Log In

Team Overview: Deno's Wonder Wheel

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Jonathan Podwil Men Open Cat3/4 58 / 86

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Jonathan Podwil Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 97

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Brian Stein Men Cat3/4 Open 38 / 64

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 58

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Jonathan Podwil Men Masters 40+ 41 / 77

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 40

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Saul Jacobson Men Open Cat3 29 / 89
Jonathan Podwil Men Open Cat3 157 / 89

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Saul Jacobson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 104
Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 104

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Saul Jacobson Men Masters 40+ 20 / 101
Jonathan Podwil Men Masters 40+ 48 / 101

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Brian Stein Men Cat3/4 42 / 74

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Saul Jacobson Men Open Cat3 166 / 95

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 88
Nathan Archibald Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 88

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Saul Jacobson Men Masters 40+ 24 / 100
Jonathan Podwil Men Masters 40+ 44 / 100
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 40+ 54 / 100
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 85 / 100

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Jonathan Podwil Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 103
Nathan Archibald Men Open Cat3/4 66 / 103

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Saul Jacobson Men Masters Open 27 / 101
Jonathan Podwil Men Masters Open 51 / 101
Scott Gregoire Men Masters Open 70 / 101
Nathan Archibald Men Masters Open 76 / 101
Brian Stein Men Masters Open 198 / 101

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Cat3/4 193 / 98
Nathan Archibald Men Open Cat1/2/3 63 / 95
Saul Jacobson Men Open Cat1/2/3 160 / 95
Haig Marino Men Open Cat1/2/3 166 / 95

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Saul Jacobson Men Masters 40+ 7 / 102
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 40+ 47 / 102
Jonathan Podwil Men Masters 40+ 51 / 102
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 63 / 102

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Cat3/4 61 / 97
Saul Jacobson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 101
Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 101

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 84

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 82
Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Brian Stein Men Open Cat4 26 / 76
Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 99
Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 159 / 99

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40-99 51 / 91

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 91

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Cat3 64 / 78
Jonathan Podwil Men Open Cat3 145 / 78

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Saul Jacobson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 108
Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 108
Brian Stein Men Open Cat4 32 / 96

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Saul Jacobson Men Masters 40+ 28 / 105
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 40+ 48 / 105
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 59 / 105
Brian Stein Men Masters 40+ 165 / 105
Jonathan Podwil Men Masters 40+ 166 / 105

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Jonathan Podwil Men Open Cat3 23 / 75

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 37

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Kenneth Hochman MASTER 60+ 19 / 24

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Nathan Archibald Men Masters 55+ 14 / 31

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 35 / 99
Brian Stein Men Masters 40+ 38 / 99
Jonathan Podwil Men Masters 40+ 44 / 99
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 40+ 73 / 99
Jerry Kapko Men Masters 40+ 95 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 69
Saul Jacobson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 69
Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 69

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Nathan Archibald MASTERS 50 34 / 65

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Brian Stein Men Masters 40+ 46 / 104
Saul Jacobson Men Masters 40+ 48 / 104
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 50 / 104
Jonathan Podwil Men Masters 40+ 52 / 104
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 40+ 61 / 104
Haig Marino Men Masters 40+ 100 / 104

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Kenneth Hochman Men Master 60+ Cat 14 15 / 35

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Scott Gregoire B(3/4) Race 48 miles 53 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 100
Nathan Archibald Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 100

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Jonathan Podwil Men Masters 45+ 59 / 68

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Brian Stein Men Masters 40+ 46 / 70
Jonathan Podwil Men Masters 40+ 48 / 70

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 99
Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 92 / 99

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Jonathan Podwil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 89
Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 89
J Rorech Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 89
Jerry Kapko Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 79

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

J Rorech Men Masters 40+ 8 / 36
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 40+ 17 / 36
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 22 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

J Rorech Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 44

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

J Rorech Men Masters 35+ 4 / 35

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Saul Jacobson Men Open Cat3 24 / 65
Scott Gregoire Men Open Cat3 39 / 65
J Rorech Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 80

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

J Rorech Men Masters 40+ 8 / 91
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 21 / 91

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

J Rorech Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 58

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

J Rorech Men Masters 35+ 31 / 34

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 41

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

J Rorech Men Masters 40+ 9 / 106
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 40+ 13 / 106
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 47 / 106
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 40+ 51 / 106
Saul Jacobson Men Masters 40+ 58 / 106

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 30

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Cat3 61 / 90
J Rorech Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 97
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 97

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 97
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Open Cat2/3 125 / 158

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Nathan Archibald Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 93

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

William Cantler Men Masters 55+ 31 / 42

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
J Rorech Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

J Rorech Men Open Cat 2/3 37 / 52

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 24 / 62
William Cantler Men Masters 40+ 38 / 62

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Scott Klion Men 55+ 13 / 27

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Saul Jacobson Men Masters 40+ 18 / 84
J Rorech Men Masters 40+ 27 / 84
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 57 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

William Cantler MATER 60+ 8 / 26
Nathan Archibald MASTER 50+ 19 / 71
Haluk Sarci MASTER 50+ 49 / 71

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

William Cantler MASTER 60+ 13 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

J Rorech Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 97
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 97
Nathan Archibald Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 97
Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 97

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 40+ 9 / 93
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 34 / 93
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 40+ 51 / 93
William Cantler Men Masters 40+ 55 / 93
J Rorech Men Masters 40+ 84 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

J Rorech Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 74
Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 74
Saul Jacobson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 74

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

J Rorech Men Masters 35+ 9 / 42
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 35+ 15 / 42
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 45+ 2 / 42
J Rorech Men Masters 45+ 29 / 42

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Saul Jacobson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
J Rorech Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Haluk Sarci Men Masters 45+ 19 / 72
William Cantler Men Masters 45+ 42 / 72
J Rorech Men Masters 45+ 62 / 72
J Rorech Men Masters 35+ 16 / 76
William Cantler Men Masters 35+ 67 / 76

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

J Rorech Men Masters 45+ 1 / 30
J Rorech Men Masters 35+ 22 / 25

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Edward Bennett Men Masters 40+ 5 / 50
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 9 / 50
J Rorech Men Masters 40+ 11 / 50
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 40+ 14 / 50
Saul Jacobson Men Masters 40+ 30 / 50
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 40+ 36 / 50
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 40+ 37 / 50
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 40+ 38 / 50

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 29 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 12 / 45
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 32 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 10 / 51
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 17 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 13 / 51
Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 15 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 13 / 51
Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 18 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 13 / 51
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 19 / 51

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Tony Settel Men Overall 244 / 468

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

John Olsen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 41

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Doug O'Neill Men Masters 55+ 1 / 14

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

John Olsen Men Master 35+ 999 / 17

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Doug O'Neill Men Masters 55+ 4 / 23
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 55+ 8 / 23

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

John Olsen Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 31

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Kenneth Hochman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 7 / 17
Haluk Sarci Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 40
Douglas O'neill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 40

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Edward Bennett Men Masters 35+ 35 / 35
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 27 / 33

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Doug O'Neill Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 20

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Doug O'Neill Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 36
Doug O'Neill Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 50
John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 50

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 34 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 12 / 69
Marc Cesare Men Master 50+ 13 / 69
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 16 / 69
Scott Klion Men Master 50+ 51 / 69

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 45 / 52

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 17 / 29

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Haluk Sarci Men Masters 45+ 8 / 44
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 45+ 24 / 44
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 45+ 41 / 44
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ 42 / 44

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Douglas O'neill Men Master Masters 50+ 5 / 26
Marc Cesare Men Master Masters 50+ 12 / 26

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 26 / 59

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 40+ 36 / 67

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Scott Gregoire Men Open Cat3 32 / 67
Nathan Archibald Men Open Cat3 46 / 67
Marc Cesare Men Open Cat3 61 / 67
Doug O'Neill Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 58

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 13 / 22

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

J Rorech Men Masters 35+ 36 / 41

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 19 / 33

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Marc Cesare Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 41

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

J Rorech Men Masters 40+ 13 / 85
Saul Jacobson Men Masters 40+ 42 / 85
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 40+ 44 / 85
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 40+ 80 / 85
Marc Cesare Men Masters 40+ 81 / 85

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 28 / 61

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Thomas Luzio Men Master Masters 55+ 11 / 15
J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 13 / 20

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Haluk Sarci Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 98
Doug O'Neill Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 98
Saul Jacobson Men Open Cat3 27 / 92
Marc Cesare Men Open Cat3 67 / 92

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

John Tomlinson Men Masters 45+ 17 / 32
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 15 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Marc Cesare Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 35

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Haluk Sarci Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 63
John Olsen Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 63

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 30 / 65

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Haluk Sarci Men MR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
Edward Bennett Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 56
John Olsen Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 56

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Marc Cesare Masters Men 50+ 6 / 21

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Kenneth Hochman 40K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 6 / 13
Kenneth Hochman 20K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 6 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

J Rorech Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 64
Haig Marino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 64
Saul Jacobson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 64
Nathan Archibald Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 64
Haluk Sarci Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 64
Marc Cesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Edward Bennett Men Masters 45+ 5 / 84
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 43 / 84
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 45+ 74 / 84
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 55+ 25 / 46
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 53 / 76

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

J Rorech Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Marc Cesare Men Masters 40+ 5 / 32
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 40+ 16 / 32
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 40+ 17 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Saul Jacobson Men 40+ Masters 20 / 62
J Rorech Men 40+ Masters 54 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

J Rorech Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 72
Saul Jacobson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 72
Marc Cesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 72

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

John Olsen Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 34
Edward Bennett Men Master 45+ 2 / 64

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Haluk Sarci 50+ cat 1-4 12 / 68
Marc Cesare 50+ cat 1-4 13 / 68
Nathan Archibald 50+ cat 1-4 23 / 68

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 61 / 80

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 55+ 11 / 27
Kenneth Hochman Men Master 55+ 22 / 27
Edward Bennett Men Master 55+ 24 / 27
Edward Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32
John Olsen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Marc Cesare Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 32
Edward Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 41
John Olsen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 41
Scott Gregoire Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 41

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Haluk Sarci Men Masters 45+ 36 / 54
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 45+ 44 / 54
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ 54 / 54
Edward Bennett Men Masters 35+ 13 / 61
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 35+ 23 / 61
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 35+ 39 / 61
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 35+ 53 / 61
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 60 / 61
Scott Gregoire Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

J Rorech Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 84
Saul Jacobson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 84
Scott Gregoire Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 84
John Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 84

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters 45+ 13 / 59
J Rorech Men Masters 45+ 36 / 59
Kenneth Hochman Men Masters 45+ 55 / 59
J Rorech Men Masters 35+ 5 / 62
Edward Bennett Men Masters 35+ 18 / 62
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 35+ 23 / 62
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 34 / 62
Edward Bennett Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters 45+ 48 / 69
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 45+ 59 / 69
Edward Bennett Men Masters 35+ 6 / 68
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 35+ 31 / 68
J Rorech Men Masters 35+ 41 / 68
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 48 / 68
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 35+ 63 / 68
Edward Bennett Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 91
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 91
Doug O'Neill Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 91

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 10 / 10

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 70
J Rorech Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 70
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 70
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 70
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 70
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 75
J Rorech Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 75
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 75
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 75
Marc Cesare Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 75
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 75

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Edward Bennett Men Open Cat1/2/3 64 / 73
Edward Bennett Men Masters 35+ 1 / 47

Tolero Criterium (Feb 20 2016)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 10

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Doug O'Neill Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

John Olsen Men 45+ 24 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 18 / 37
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 19 / 37
Anthony Settel Men Master 50+ 24 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Anthony Settel Men Master 50+ 19 / 32
Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 23 / 32
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 28 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 8 / 34
Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 16 / 34
Anthony Settel Men Master 50+ 27 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 14 / 35
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 20 / 35
Anthony Settel Men Master 50+ 32 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 15 / 37
Anthony Settel Men Master 50+ 19 / 37
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 26 / 37

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Tony Settel Overland Men 128 / 339

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Haluk Sarci Men 55+ Masters 6 / 21

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 18 / 40

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 41 / 54
Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 51 / 54

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Kenneth Hochman Place 7 / 27
Haluk Sarci Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 50
Scott Klion Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 50

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

John Olsen Men Open 35+ 15 / 16
John Olsen Men Open 45+ 28 / 47

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Haluk Sarci Men 55+ Master 3 / 14

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Doug O'Neill Men PRO 1/2 34 / 54
Marc Cesare Men CAT 3 61 / 63

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 30 / 38
John Olsen Men Cat 3 25 / 33

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Scott Kilion Masters Men 55+ 7 / 27

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 33 / 35

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

John Olsen Men CAT 2/3/4 39 / 49
John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 6 / 75

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Douglas O'neill Men Master Masters 55+ 7 / 27
Haluk Sarci Men Master Masters 55+ 13 / 27
Scott Klion Men Master Masters 55+ 19 / 27
Marc Cesare Men Master Masters 50+ 2 / 18

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

John Olsen Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 52

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Doug O'Neill Men 45+ Master 15 / 19
Marc Cesare Men 45+ Master 16 / 19
J Rorech Men 45+ Master 17 / 19

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Doug O'Neill Men 45+ Master 22 / 35
Marc Cesare Men 45+ Master 30 / 35

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2015)

Kenneth Hochman 10K TIME TRIAL - men 60-64 TT 4 / 10
Kenneth Hochman 5K TIME TRIAL - men 60-64 TT 2 / 7

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Marc Cesare Men 45+ Master 19 / 38
Haluk Sarci Men 45+ Master 21 / 38
Doug O'Neill Men 45+ Master 25 / 38
J Rorech Men 45+ Master 26 / 38
John Olsen Men 45+ Master 34 / 38

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 40+ 33 / 51

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 9 2015)

Jackson Wandres Men Cat 3/4 22 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

J Rorech Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 29

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Saul Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 98
J Rorech Men Cat 3 35 / 99

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Haluk Sarci Men 55+ Masters 22 / 40
John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 35 / 54

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

J Rorech Men Cat 3 35 / 99
Saul Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 98

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Kenneth Hochman MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K 21 / 27
Kenneth Hochman MEN 60-64 25k Criterium 6 / 16

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Marc Cesare Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 68

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 12 / 14

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Haluk Sarci Men 45+ Masters 31 / 78
John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 36 / 78

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

John Olsen Men 35+ Masters 35 / 42

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 23 2015)

J Rorech Men 40+ Masters 2 / 7
Marc Cesare Men 40+ Masters 5 / 7
J Rorech Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

John Olsen Men 35+ Masters 27 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Jackson Wandres Men Cat 3/4 34 / 45
J Rorech Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Haig Marino Men 40+ Masters 20 / 69
Nathan Archibald Men 40+ Masters 57 / 69
Saul Jacobson Men 40+ Masters 68 / 69

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Tony Settel MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 36 / 41

Augusta Training Series (May 12 2015)

Haluk Sarci A Race 12 / 26

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Douglas O'neill Men Cat P/1/2/3 39 / 40

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 55+ 2 / 16
Haluk Sarci Men Master 55+ 3 / 16
Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 12 / 41
Nathan Archibald Men Master 45+ 21 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

J Rorech Men Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 46
Saul Jacobson Men Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 46

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 36 / 43
Haluk Sarci Men 55+ Masters 12 / 28

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Scott Klion Men Master 55+ 7 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

John Olsen Men Masters PRO/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters PRO/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
J Rorech Men Masters PRO/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 30
Nathan Archibald Men Masters PRO/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 30
Saul Jacobson Men Masters PRO/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 30
Marc Cesare Men Masters PRO/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

J Rorech Men Cat P/1/2/3 44 / 64
Saul Jacobson Men Cat P/1/2/3 57 / 64
Nathan Archibald Men Cat P/1/2/3 61 / 64
Marc Cesare Men Cat P/1/2/3 64 / 64

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

John Olsen Men 45+ Master 33 / 45
John Olsen Men 35+ Master 24 / 37

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

William Cantler Master 60+ 10 / 22

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 41 / 59

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Saul Jacobson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 89
John Olsen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 89
John Tomlinson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 55+ 16 / 47
Marc Cesare Men Master 50+ 17 / 60
Nathan Archibald Men Master 50+ 23 / 60
J Rorech Men Cat 3 60 / 110

Saddle Sore Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

John Olsen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
John Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Haluk Sarci Men 55+ Masters 21 / 34
William Cantler Men 55+ Masters 25 / 34
Nathan Archibald Men 35+ Masters 14 / 62
Marc Cesare Men 35+ Masters 61 / 62
Nathan Archibald Men 45+ Masters 31 / 58
John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 38 / 58
Marc Cesare Men 45+ Masters 50 / 58

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Haluk Sarci Men 45+ Masters 19 / 34
Haluk Sarci Men 35+ Masters 23 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Saul Jacobson Men PRO 123 Masters 28 / 35
J Rorech Men PRO 123 Masters 33 / 35
Nathan Archibald Men PRO 123 Masters 45 / 35
Marc Cesare Men PRO 123 Masters 52 / 35
Kenneth Hochman Men PRO 123 Masters 54 / 35
William Cantler Men PRO 123 Masters 55 / 35

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

John Olsen Men 45+ Master 39 / 57

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Nathan Archibald Men Cat P/1/2/3 38 / 49
J Rorech Men Cat P/1/2/3 39 / 49
Marc Cesare Men Cat P/1/2/3 48 / 49

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 23 / 38
Nathan Archibald Men 45+ Masters 30 / 38
William Cantler Men 45+ Masters 31 / 38
J Rorech Men 45+ Masters 34 / 38
William Cantler Men 35+ Masters 30 / 56
John Olsen Men 35+ Masters 32 / 56
J Rorech Men 35+ Masters 36 / 56
Nathan Archibald Men 35+ Masters 37 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Haluk Sarci A (1/2/3) Race 51 / 59

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

John Olsen Men 45 Plus Open 20 / 35

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

John Olsen Men 45 Masters 16 / 59

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Marc Cesare Men 45+ Master 38 / 43

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 14 2015)

J Rorech Men 45+ Masters 4 / 8
J Rorech Men 35+ Masters 3 / 4

W.S. UNITED'S TOUR OF NEW YORK (Oct 13 2014)

John Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Scott Gregoire Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men 55+ Masters 5 / 21
Doug O'Neill Men 45+ Masters 18 / 35
John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 23 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 27 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 19 / 43
Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 43 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Tony Settel Gran Fondo 39 / 53
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 14 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 8 / 42
Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 10 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 17 / 44
Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 26 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)

Kenneth Hochman Men 3/4 21 / 40
Jackson Wandres Men 3/4 33 / 40
Marc Cesare Men 3/4 39 / 40

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 94
Doug O'Neill Men 40+ MR 15 / 50

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

John Olsen Men 45-99 Master 38 / 41

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Nathan Archibald Men Masters 45 / 79
Kenneth Hochman Men Masters 49 / 79
John Olsen Men Masters 64 / 79

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Haluk Sarci Senior cat 1/2/3 47 / 55

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 12 2014)

Jeff Gottesman Men 3/4 21 / 24

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Nathan Archibald 50+ 23 / 51
Scott Klion 50+ 28 / 51

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Haluk Sarci Senior cat 1/2/3 41 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)

Jeff Gottesman Men 3/4 41 / 54
Kenneth Hochman Men 3/4 42 / 54
Nathan Archibald Men 3/4 50 / 54

South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)

John Olsen Men Open Pro Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 22

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 6 / 11

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 50+ 4 / 21
Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 12 / 21

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 2 / 16
Marc Cesare Men Master 40+ 17 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 50+ 5 / 13

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 23 / 45
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 25 / 45
John Olsen Men Cat 3 26 / 31

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Kenneth Hochman Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 9
Kenneth Hochman Men 55+ 5 / 11

The Battle For Danville Road Race (Jul 26 2014)

Thomas Luzio Men 45-54 MR 2 / 2

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Doug O'Neill 50+ (1-4) 12 / 55

W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 8 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men 3/4 6 / 57
Jeff Gottesman Men 3/4 32 / 57
Marc Cesare Men 3/4 46 / 57
Jackson Wandres Men 3/4 48 / 57

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

John Olsen Criterium Men 45+ MR 25 / 34
John Olsen Criterium Men 35+ MR 20 / 20

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men P12 Open 62 / 100
Jeff Gottesman Men 3 Open 37 / 98
Marc Cesare Men 3 Open 79 / 98

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)

John Olsen Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 40

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Masters 45+ 32 / 59
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ 34 / 59
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 52 / 59
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 55+ 8 / 31

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 9
Douglas O'neill Men Master Masters 55+ 4 / 26
Scott Klion Men Master Masters 55+ 13 / 26

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men 3/4 9 / 38
Jeff Gottesman Men 3/4 24 / 38

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Master 45+ 19 / 86
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 62 / 86
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 64 / 86

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)

Marc Cesare Men 3/4 2 / 27

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

John Olsen Men Master 35+ 23 / 30
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 35 / 39

Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)

John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 16

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 33
Marc Cesare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 33
Doug O'Neill Men Open Master 55+ 3 / 32
Scott Klion Men Open Master 55+ 10 / 32
William Cantler Men Open Master 55+ 15 / 32
Kenneth Hochman Men Open Master 55+ 16 / 32

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 45+ 3 / 23
Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 14 / 23
Haluk Sarci Men Master 45+ 17 / 23
Nathan Archibald Men Master 45+ 18 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 10 / 27
Haluk Sarci Men Master 45+ 14 / 27
Nathan Archibald Men Master 45+ 22 / 27

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 12 / 24
Haluk Sarci Men Master 45+ 13 / 24
Nathan Archibald Men Master 45+ 18 / 24

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 14 / 24
Nathan Archibald Men Master 45+ 16 / 24
Haluk Sarci Men Master 45+ 18 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)

Nathan Archibald Men 3/4 24 / 28
Marc Cesare Men 3/4 26 / 28

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

William Cantler Men Master 40+ 35 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men 3/4 10 / 50
Jeff Gottesman Men 3/4 18 / 50
Jackson Wandres Men 3/4 26 / 50

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 15 / 25

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 5 / 22
Kenneth Hochman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 17 / 22
Doug O'Neill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 66

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Haluk Sarci Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 39

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men 3/4 11 / 29

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

John Olsen Men Cat 3 51 / 66

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Nathan Archibald Men 3/4 19 / 33
Scott Gregoire Men 3/4 32 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Jeff Gottesman Men Pro 123 Masters 24 / 26
Nathan Archibald Men Pro 123 Masters 38 / 26
William Cantler Men Pro 123 Masters 41 / 26
Scott Gregoire Men Pro 123 Masters 45 / 26
Marc Cesare Men Pro 123 Masters 72 / 26

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 94
John Olsen Men Cat 3 60 / 77

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men 3/4 10 / 42
Marc Cesare Men 3/4 41 / 42

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Marc Cesare Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Nathan Archibald Men Masters Cat 1-3 46 / 59

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 29

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men 3/4 2 / 53

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

John Olsen Master 45+ 29 / 46
John Olsen Men's Masters 45+55+ 43 / 69

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters Cat1-4 24 / 87
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters Cat1-4 35 / 87
Douglas O'neill Men Masters Cat1-4 69 / 87
John Olsen Men Masters Cat1-4 78 / 87

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Jeff Gottesman Men - Pro123 22 / 87
Nathan Archibald Men - Pro123 47 / 87
Kenneth Hochman Men - Pro123 51 / 87
John Olsen Men - Pro123 68 / 87

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

John Olsen 45+ 4 / 26
John Olsen Cat 3 27 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Doug O'Neill Men Master 55+ 4 / 39
Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 31 / 57

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

John Olsen Men Cat 3/4 37 / 41
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 7 / 47
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ 27 / 47
Rob Spillman Men Masters 45+ 42 / 47
William Cantler Men Masters 55+ 13 / 32

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Haluk Sarci B Race 32 / 64

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

William Cantler Men Masters 35+ 34 / 52
Kenneth Hochman Men Masters 35+ 43 / 52
Marc Cesare Men Masters 35+ 48 / 52
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 45+ 7 / 34
Kenneth Hochman Men Masters 45+ 13 / 34
William Cantler Men Masters 45+ 25 / 34
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 31 / 34
Rob Spillman Men Masters 45+ 32 / 34
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ 33 / 34
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ 34 / 34
John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 26
John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 26

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 44 / 64
William Cantler Men Masters 35+ 47 / 64
Kenneth Hochman Men Masters 35+ 58 / 64
Marc Cesare Men Masters 35+ 63 / 64
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 45+ 7 / 34
Kenneth Hochman Men Masters 45+ 20 / 34
William Cantler Men Masters 45+ 30 / 34
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 31 / 34
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ 34 / 34

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Haluk Sarci Men Masters 35+ 52 / 76
William Cantler Men Masters 35+ 55 / 76
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 56 / 76
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 45+ 4 / 46
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ 23 / 46
William Cantler Men Masters 45+ 24 / 46
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 45+ 29 / 46
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 45+ 33 / 46
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 34 / 46
John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 79

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters 35+ 20 / 60
William Cantler Men Masters 35+ 45 / 60
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 3 / 34
Scott Gregoire Men Masters 45+ 5 / 34
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ 16 / 34
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 45+ 18 / 34
Kenneth Hochman Men Masters 45+ 23 / 34
William Cantler Men Masters 45+ 25 / 34
Rob Spillman Men Masters 45+ 32 / 34
John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Scott Gregoire Men Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ 13 / 15

Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)

Nathan Archibald Men Masters Open 40+ 5 / 21
Scott Gregoire Men Masters Open 40+ 7 / 21
Christopher Castaldi Men Masters Open 40+ 11 / 21
John Olsen Men Masters Open 40+ 19 / 21

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Christopher Castaldi Pro 1/2/3 35 / 65
Caryl Gale Pro 1/2/3 52 / 65
Doug O'Neill Pro 1/2/3 53 / 65
Nathan Archibald Pro 1/2/3 54 / 65
Rob Spillman Pro 1/2/3 57 / 65
Marc Cesare Pro 1/2/3 64 / 65

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 18 / 54

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45-49 9 / 57
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45-49 11 / 57

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 13 / 25

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 10 / 42

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 14 / 42
Caryl Gale Women 1/2/3 28 / 31

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 2 / 42
Caryl Gale Women 1/2/3 28 / 31

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 20 / 42
Caryl Gale Women 1/2/3 27 / 31

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+/ 60+ 1 / 47
Christopher Castaldi Men 50+/ 60+ 17 / 47
Haluk Sarci Men 50+/ 60+ 23 / 47
John Lord Men 50+/ 60+ 32 / 47
Jeffrey Gottesman Men 50+/ 60+ 39 / 47
Thomas Luzio Men 50+/ 60+ 41 / 47
Rob Spillman Men 40+ 46 / 51
John Tomlinson Men 40+ 47 / 51

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Doug O'Neill Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 10 / 38
Scott Klion Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 29 / 38

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Marc Cesare Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 94
Haluk Sarci Men Championship 123 Open 81 / 96

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men Masters 50+ 8 / 31
Marc Cesare Men Masters 40+ 18 / 30
Caryl Gale Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 16

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men Masters 50+ 8 / 34
Marc Cesare Men Masters 40+ 17 / 31
Caryl Gale Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men Masters 50+ 9 / 34
Marc Cesare Men Masters 40+ 22 / 31
Caryl Gale Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men Masters 50+ 4 / 34
Marc Cesare Men Masters 40+ 12 / 31
Caryl Gale Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 29
Nathan Archibald Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 29
Scott Klion Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 29
Thomas Luzio Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 29

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Nathan Archibald Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 46

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Caryl Gale Women 45+ 1 / 3
Doug O'Neill masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 13 / 30

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Caryl Gale Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 23
Doug O'Neill Masters 55+ 1 / 33
Scott Klion Masters 55+ 17 / 33
Nathan Archibald Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 18
Marc Cesare Masters 40+ (1-4) 20 / 32

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Master 35+ 24 / 56
Jeff Gottesman Master 45+ 20 / 67
Kenneth Hochman Master 45+ 47 / 67
John Lord master 55 14 / 34
Kenneth Hochman master 55 26 / 34

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Thomas Luzio Men Master 45+ 25 / 42

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Haluk Sarci Men Pro 123 Masters 18 / 23
Marc Cesare Men Pro 123 Masters 23 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Caryl Gale Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ 4 / 40
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 45+ 25 / 40
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ 37 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men Masters 45+ 26 / 40
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ 27 / 40
Thomas Luzio Men Masters 45+ 33 / 40
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ 38 / 40
Caryl Gale Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men Masters 45+ 13 / 37
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ 16 / 37
Thomas Luzio Men Masters 45+ 19 / 37
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ 25 / 37

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

John Tomlinson Masters Men 40+ 38 / 43
Caryl Gale Open Women 6 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Marc Cesare Men Pro 123 Masters 30 / 32

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Doug O'Neill Men Masters 55-59 1 / 15
Caryl Gale Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 24

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Caryl Gale Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 24
Doug O'Neill Masters Men 40+ 6 / 48
Thomas Luzio Masters Men 40+ 16 / 48
Jeff Gottesman Cat3/4 Men 29 / 72

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Kenneth Hochman Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 49
Kenneth Hochman Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 52

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Caryl Gale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 24
Doug O'Neill Men Masters Master 40+ 6 / 47
Thomas Luzio Men Masters Master 40+ 16 / 47
Jeff Gottesman Men Cat3/4 Open 29 / 71

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Nathan Archibald Men3 65 / 92
Marc Cesare Men3 89 / 92

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 26 / 107

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Thomas Luzio MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 63

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Thomas Luzio Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 20
Nathan Archibald Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 20
Jeffrey Gottesman Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 20
Marc Cesare Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 38

Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)

Christopher Castaldi Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Kenneth Hochman Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 28 / 31

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 28 / 31

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Thomas Luzio Men Masters 40 30 / 110
Nathan Archibald Men Masters 40 44 / 110
William Cantler Men Masters 40 46 / 110
Haig Marino Men Masters 40 64 / 110
Rob Spillman Men Masters 40 74 / 110
Marc Cesare Men Masters 40 76 / 110

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Marc Cesare Men Masters Open 45+ 5 / 28
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters Open 45+ 9 / 28
Christopher Castaldi Men Masters Open 45+ 17 / 28
Rob Spillman Men Masters Open 45+ 28 / 28
Haig Marino Men pro123 Open 26 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)

Jerry Kapko Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 74
Jeff Gottesman Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 4 / 35
Christopher Castaldi Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 13 / 35
William Cantler Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 34 / 35

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Doug O'Neill 50+/60+ 22 / 89
Caryl Gale Women Pro-3 33 / 35
Marc Cesare 40+ 39 / 78

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Nathan Archibald Men 50+ 22 / 78
Jeffrey Gottesman Men 50+ 39 / 78

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)

Christopher Castaldi Men pro123 Open 53 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

William Cantler Men 55+ 14 / 71

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Nathan Archibald Men Masters Open 45+ 4 / 32
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters Open 45+ 12 / 32
Marc Cesare Men Masters Open 45+ 17 / 32
Haig Marino Men pro123 Open 35 / 52

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 20 / 63
Paul Zaykowski Men Master 45+ 38 / 63
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45+ 55 / 63
John Lord Men Master 55+ 12 / 24

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Masters Open 45+ 7 / 30
Nathan Archibald Men Masters Open 45+ 25 / 30
Marc Cesare Men Masters Open 45+ 28 / 30
Marc Cesare Men Masters Open 45+ 30 / 30

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Christopher Castaldi Men Master 45+ 14 / 36
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 23 / 36
Paul Zaykowski Men Master 45+ 24 / 36
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45+ 28 / 36
Kenneth Hochman Men Master 45+ 31 / 36
William Cantler Men Master 45+ 35 / 36
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 35+ 14 / 61
William Cantler Men Master 35+ 21 / 61
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 35+ 35 / 61

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Masters Open 45+ 5 / 23
Marc Cesare Men Masters Open 45+ 7 / 23
Nathan Archibald Men Masters Open 45+ 10 / 23
William Cantler Men Masters Open 45+ 18 / 23
Christopher Castaldi Men Masters Open 45+ 21 / 23
Jackson Wandres Men Masters Open 45+ 22 / 23

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 2 / 28
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 45+ 6 / 28
Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 11 / 28
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45+ 14 / 28
William Cantler Men Master 45+ 21 / 28
Paul Zaykowski Men Master 45+ 24 / 28
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 35+ 11 / 46
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 35+ 25 / 46
Kenneth Hochman Men Master 35+ 31 / 46
William Cantler Men Master 35+ 35 / 46
Marc Cesare Men Master 35+ 44 / 46

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Nathan Archibald Men Master 45+ 5 / 34
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 45+ 9 / 34
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 10 / 34
William Cantler Men Master 45+ 26 / 34
Kenneth Hochman Men Master 45+ 29 / 34
Paul Zaykowski Men Master 45+ 31 / 34
Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 33 / 34
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 35+ 8 / 57
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 35+ 12 / 57
Leyton Murray Men Master 35+ 15 / 57
Marc Cesare Men Master 35+ 40 / 57
Kenneth Hochman Men Master 35+ 43 / 57

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

Christopher Castaldi Men Master 45+ 3 / 21
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 5 / 21
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45+ 6 / 21
Paul Zaykowski Men Master 45+ 16 / 21

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 3 / 24
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 45+ 7 / 24
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45+ 9 / 24
William Cantler Men Master 45+ 21 / 24
Paul Zaykowski Men Master 45+ 24 / 24
Leyton Murray Men Master 35+ 36 / 36

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Kenneth Hochman Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 44
Brian Rafferty Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 44

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

Marc Cesare Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 5 / 23
Thomas Luzio Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 20 / 23
Jeff Gottesman Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 23 / 23
Marc Cesare Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 10 / 36
Jeff Gottesman Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 15 / 36
Thomas Luzio Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 27 / 36

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Jeff Gottesman Men Cat 2/3 40 / 83
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 46 / 77

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Douglas O'neill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 27 / 35
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters Master 40-99 15 / 36
Douglas O'neill Men Masters Master 40-99 23 / 36
Thomas Luzio Men Masters Master 40-99 25 / 36
Marc Cesare Men Masters Master 40-99 36 / 36
Caryl Gale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 1 / 17

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Doug O'Neill Pro-1-2-3 27 / 35
Caryl Gale Women 1 / 17
Jeffrey Gottesman Masters 40+ 15 / 36
Doug O'Neill Masters 40+ 23 / 36
Thomas Luzio Masters 40+ 25 / 36
Marc Cesare Masters 40+ 36 / 36

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Thomas Luzio Men Masters 50-54 2 / 19

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45-99 9 / 55
Lewis Runnion Men Master 45-99 10 / 55
Brian Rafferty Men Master 45-99 33 / 55

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 1 / 17
Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 2 / 17
Thomas Luzio Men 50+ 6 / 17
Scott Klion Men 50+ 14 / 17
Marc Cesare Men 40+ 7 / 12

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Caryl Gale Women 1/2 35 / 37
Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 11 / 39
Scott Klion Men 50+ 20 / 39

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Marc Cesare Men Master 35-99 28 / 40
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 35-99 35 / 40
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45-99 13 / 22
Marc Cesare Men Master 45-99 17 / 22

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 7 / 48
Scott Klion Men 50+ 12 / 48
Caryl Gale Women 1/2 26 / 42

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 13 / 48
Scott Klion Men 50+ 27 / 48
Caryl Gale Women 1/2 36 / 42

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Scott Klion Men 50+ 18 / 48
Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 20 / 48
Caryl Gale Women 1/2 40 / 42

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45-99 11 / 18

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 6 / 48
Scott Klion Men 50+ 33 / 48
Caryl Gale Women 1/2 37 / 42

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Jeff Gotttesman Men 2/3 56 / 56

Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Lewis Runnion Men Master 45-54 6 / 14
Haluk Sarci Men Master 45-54 12 / 14
Brian Rafferty Men Master 55-64 5 / 9

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Jeffrey Gottesman 3 Men 18 / 74
Christopher Castaldi 3 Men 42 / 74
Lewis Runnion 3 Men 46 / 74
Dennis Schwandtner 3 Men 67 / 74

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Thomas Luzio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 23
Scott Klion Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 23
Marc Cesare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Thomas Luzio Masters 50+ (1-4) 8 / 23
Scott Klion Masters 50+ (1-4) 13 / 23
Marc Cesare Masters 40+ (1-4) 21 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Marc Cesare Masters 40+ (1-4) 14 / 44
Thomas Luzio Masters 50+ (1-4) 7 / 32
Scott Klion Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 32
Tony Settel Masters 50+ (1-4) 23 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Marc Cesare Masters 40+ (1-4) 22 / 44
Tony Settel Masters 50+ (1-4) 5 / 32
Thomas Luzio Masters 50+ (1-4) 14 / 32
Scott Klion Masters 50+ (1-4) 23 / 32

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Dennis Schwandtner Master Men 35-99 3 / 10

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Caryl Gale Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 13
Doug O'Neill Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 6 / 17
Nathan Archibald Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 7 / 17
Thomas Luzio Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 17
Esteban Fernandez Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 14 / 17
Marc Cesare Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 18 / 28

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45-99 29 / 49

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Scott Klion MASTERS 50+ 29 / 52

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Marc Cesare Men Cat 3 62 / 66

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Douglas O'neill Men Master 55-64 1 / 12
Caryl Gale Women Senior Women Open 3 / 3

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Haluk Sarci Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 19 / 38
Thomas Luzio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 22 / 38
Esteban Fernandez tenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 34 / 38
Douglas O'neill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 1 / 16
Scott Klion Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 9 / 16
Kenneth Hochman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 15 / 16
Caryl Gale Women Master Masters 35-99 3 / 15

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

Douglas O'neill Men Master 55-99 33 / 37

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Haluk Sarci Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 83
Jeffrey Gottesman 3 Men 24 / 93
Marc Cesare 3 Men 69 / 93

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 7 / 44
Thomas Luzio Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 10 / 44
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 18 / 44
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 24 / 44
Scott Klion Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 35 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Thomas Luzio Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 2 / 40
Marc Cesare Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 12 / 40
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 21 / 40
Scott Klion Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 28 / 40

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Marc Cesare Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 11 / 37
Thomas Luzio Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 15 / 37
Scott Klion Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 17 / 37

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)

Haluk Sarci Category 1/2/3 20 / 32

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Caryl Gale Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Jeff Gottesman Men Masters 45+ 14 / 35

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Thomas Luzio MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 51

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Douglas O'neill Men Masters 35-39 7 / 15
Douglas O'neill Men Masters 55-59 1 / 18
Caryl Gale Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 20

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)

Haluk Sarci Category 1/2/3 41 / 47

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Dennis Schwandtner Men Cat 3 45 / 58

Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)

Jeff Gottesman Men Master 20 Km 50-54 5 / 8
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 40 km 50-54 4 / 9

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Kenneth Hochman Masters 55+ 2 / 11

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 14 / 50
Tony Settel Men 50+ 34 / 50

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 49
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 50-99 16 / 74
Douglas O'neill Men Master 50-99 24 / 74

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 13 / 50
Tony Settel Men 50+ 37 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Tony Settel Men 50+ 15 / 50
Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 36 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 17 / 50
Tony Settel Men 50+ 40 / 50

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Haluk Sarci Master Men 45-99 13 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Kenneth Hochman Masters 55+ 7 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Kenneth Hochman Masters 55+ 8 / 17

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Christopher Castaldi Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Jeff Gottesman Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 7 / 16
Jeff Gottesman Men Cat 3/4 29 / 57

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Marc Cesare Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 25
Thomas Luzio Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 32
Doug O'Neill Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 32
Haluk Sarci Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 32
Nathan Archibald Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 32

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Tony Settel Masters 50+ 6 / 18

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Tony Settel Masters 50+ 7 / 18

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Haig Marino Men Cat1/2 19 / 42
Nathan Archibald Men Master 45+ 4 / 52
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45+ 7 / 52
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45+ 19 / 52
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 45+ 29 / 52
William Cantler Men Master 45+ 41 / 52
Rob Spillman Men Master 45+ 50 / 52

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Tony Settel Masters 50+ 11 / 20

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Tony Settel Masters 50+ 16 / 20

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Marc Cesare Masters 40 + 43 / 86
Haluk Sarci Masters 50 + 4 / 101
Doug O'Neill Masters 50 + 9 / 101
Nathan Archibald Masters 50 + 11 / 101
Thomas Luzio Masters 50 + 15 / 101
Jeffrey Gottesman Masters 50 + 79 / 101
Caryl Gale Women 28 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Nathan Archibald Masters 50 16 / 132
Jeff Gottesman Masters 50 71 / 132

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Thomas Luzio Men Master 45-99 4 / 61
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45-99 12 / 61
Haluk Sarci Men Master 45-99 43 / 61
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 45-99 49 / 61
Jeff Gottesman Men Master 45-99 50 / 61
Douglas O'neill Men Master 55-99 13 / 39
John Lord Men Master 55-99 16 / 39
William Cantler Men Master 55-99 18 / 39

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Thomas Luzio Men Masters 50-54 7 / 37
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 50-54 9 / 37
Douglas O'neill Men Masters 50-54 18 / 37

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Caryl Gale Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 40
Jeff Gottesman Men Cat 3 42 / 101

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Kenneth Hochman Men Master 55+ 9 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Kenneth Hochman Men Master 55+ 8 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Kenneth Hochman Men Master 55+ 20 / 27

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Jeff Gottesman Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 11 / 35

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Dennis Schwandtner Men MASTER 35-44 1 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 19 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 3 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 2 / 35

2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)

Caryl Gale MASTER WOMEN OPEN 1 / 10

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Marc Cesare Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 24 / 42
Thomas Luzio Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 10 / 21
Esteban Fernandez Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 16 / 21

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Brian Rafferty Masters 50+ 26 / 57
Esteban Fernandez Masters 50+ 47 / 57

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Marc Cesare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 18 / 40
Haluk Sarci Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 28
Anthony Settel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 21 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Marc Cesare Masters 40+ (1-4) 18 / 51
Haluk Sarci Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 37
Tony Settel Masters 50+ (1-4) 21 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Haluk Sarci Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 37
Tony Settel Masters 50+ (1-4) 25 / 37
Brian Rafferty Masters 50+ (1-4) 27 / 37
Marc Cesare Masters 40+ (1-4) 29 / 51

Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)

Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 13
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45-99 4 / 4

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Marc Cesare Masters 40+ (1-4) 29 / 51
Tony Settel Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 37
Haluk Sarci Masters 50+ (1-4) 6 / 37
Brian Rafferty Masters 50+ (1-4) 11 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 3 / 68
William Cantler Men 50+ 28 / 68

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Caryl Gale Senior Women 6 / 9

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

William Cantler Masters Men 55+ 1 / 21
Kenneth Hochman Masters Men 55+ 7 / 21
Caryl Gale Pro/1/2/3 Women 19 / 22
Doug O'Neill Masters Men 45+ 16 / 32
Marc Cesare Masters Men 45+ 17 / 32

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Brian Rafferty Mens 45+ 8 / 18

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)

Brian Rafferty Masters 45+ 10 / 21

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Brian Rafferty Master 45+ 16 / 24

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Haluk Sarci Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 8 / 51
Thomas Luzio Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 26 / 51
Anthony Settle Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 35 / 51
Marc Cesare Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 47 / 69

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

John Tomlinson Masters 45+ 36 / 38
Caryl Gale Women Open 2 / 17

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 1 / 56
Thomas Luzio Men 50+ 8 / 56
Tony Settel Men 50+ 40 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 2 / 56
Tony Settel Men 50+ 7 / 56
Thomas Luzio Men 50+ 16 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Thomas Luzio Men 50+ 4 / 56
Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 17 / 56
Tony Settel Men 50+ 25 / 56

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Damian Dicostanzo MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 47
Kenneth Hochman MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 47

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Doug O'Neill Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 53
Haluk Sarci Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 53
Kenneth Hochman Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 53
Damian Dicostanzo Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 53
Thomas Luzio Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 53
Esteban Fernandez Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 53

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Douglas O'neill Masters 45+ 37 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Kenneth Hochman Masters 55+ (1-4) 2 / 9
Damian Dicostanzo Masters 55+ (1-4) 8 / 9
Brian Rafferty Masters 45+ (1-4) 18 / 24

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Damian Dicostanzo Masters 55+ (1-4) 4 / 9
Kenneth Hochman Masters 55+ (1-4) 6 / 9
Brian Rafferty Masters 45+ (1-4) 15 / 24

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Damian Dicostanzo Masters 55+ (1-4) 1 / 9
Kenneth Hochman Masters 55+ (1-4) 3 / 9
Brian Rafferty Masters 45+ (1-4) 20 / 24

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Marc Cesare Masters 45+ 22 / 55
William Cantler Masters 55+ 5 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Tony Settel Men 50+ 87 / 150

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)

Dennis Schwandtner Men Open Master 35-99 9 / 51
Brian Rafferty Men Open Master 35-99 38 / 51
Kenneth Hochman Men Open Master 35-99 43 / 51
Rob Spillman Men Open Master 35-99 45 / 51
Kenneth Hochman Men Open Master 45-99 4 / 43
Brian Rafferty Men Open Master 45-99 8 / 43
Rob Spillman Men Open Master 45-99 42 / 43

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Caryl Gale Women Open 5 / 45

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)

Kenneth Hochman Men Open Master 35-99 19 / 39
Dennis Schwandtner Men Open Master 35-99 37 / 39

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Marc Cesare Masters 40+ 18 / 29
Doug O'Neill Masters 50+ 2 / 24
Kenneth Hochman Masters 50+ 16 / 24
Brian Rafferty Masters 50+ 17 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 20 / 67
Tony Settel Men 40+ 39 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 3 / 67
Tony Settel Men 40+ 59 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 9 / 67
Tony Settel Men 40+ 50 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ 9 / 67
Haluk Sarci Men 50+ 15 / 67
Caryl Gale Women Pro/1/2/3 43 / 43
Tony Settel Men 40+ 49 / 67

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

John Tomlinson Men Pro/1/2 78 / 79
Caryl Gale Women 1/2/3 4 / 30

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

William Cantler Masters 55+ 1 / 31
John Lord Masters 55+ 17 / 31
Haluk Sarci Masters 45+ 6 / 53

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Alexis Demopoulos Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 43
Tony Settel Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 43
Caryl Gale Women 41 / 44
Doug O'Neill Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 35
Haluk Sarci Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Alexis Demopoulos Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 48
Tony Settel Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 48
Doug O'Neill Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 38
Haluk Sarci Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 38
Caryl Gale Women 36 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Marc Cesare Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 48
Alexis Demopoulos Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 48
Tony Settel Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 48
Haluk Sarci Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 38
Doug O'Neill Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 38
Caryl Gale Women 45 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Caryl Gale Women 44 / 52
Marc Cesare Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 48
Tony Settel Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 48
Alexis Demopoulos Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 48
Haluk Sarci Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 38
Doug O'Neill Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Haluk Sarci Master 50+ 6 / 63
William Cantler Master 50+ 12 / 63

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

William Cantler Masters 45+ 4 / 70
John Tomlinson Masters 45+ 60 / 70

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Anthony Settel Masters 35+ 17 / 23

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Haig Marino Men Master 35-99 4 / 10

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Doug O'Neill Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 2 / 39
Marc Cesare Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 7 / 39
Tony Settel Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 37 / 39
Lewis Runnion Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 11 / 16
Brian Rafferty Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 12 / 16

Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)

William Cantler Men Master 45-99 14 / 17

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Doug O'Neill MASTER 45+ 10 / 42

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

William Cantler Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 3 / 28
Kenneth Hochman Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 8 / 28
Haluk Sarci Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 72
Esteban Fernandez Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 44 / 72

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Caryl Gale Women 1/2 12 / 48

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Aryl Gale MASTERS WOMEN 35+ 1 / 6
Aluk Sarci MASTERS MEN 45+ 32 / 53
Oug O'neill MASTERS MEN 45+ 41 / 53

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

John Lord Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 25

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Doug O'Neill Master 50+ (2-4) 8 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Caryl Gale Master 40+ (2-4) 21 / 26
Doug O'Neill Master 50+ (2-4) 1 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Caryl Gale Master 40+ (2-4) 23 / 26
Doug O'Neill Master 50+ (2-4) 5 / 26

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Caryl Gale Women 1/2 27 / 60
Christopher Castaldi Men 3 17 / 121
Philip Castaldi Men 3 53 / 121
Douglas O'neill Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 3 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Titus Leung Master 40+ 43 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Titus Leung Master 40+ 48 / 61

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Anthony Settel Men Master 45-99 45 / 58
John Tomlinson Men Master 45-99 57 / 58
John Tomlinson Men Master 35-99 52 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Titus Leung Master 40+ 19 / 64

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Titus Leung Men Master 35-99 9 / 18
William Cantler Men Master 55-99 3 / 17
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45-99 17 / 47
Brian Rafferty Men Master 45-99 32 / 47

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Titus Leung Men 35+ 10 / 15
Thomas Luzio Men 45+ 5 / 43
Brian Rafferty Men 45+ 30 / 43
William Cantler Men 55+ 4 / 16

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Caryl Gale Pro/1/2/3 Women 42 / 49
Doug O'Neill Masters Men 40+ 6 / 52
Haluk Sarci Masters Men 40+ 13 / 52
Marc Cesare Masters Men 40+ 24 / 52
Brian Rafferty Masters Men 40+ 25 / 52
Thomas Luzio Masters Men 40+ 32 / 52
Esteban Fernandez 4 Men 88 / 92

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

Thomas Luzio Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 20
William Cantler Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 12 / 20

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Caryl Gale Women 14 / 51
William Cantler Masters 55 6 / 48
Kenneth Hochman Masters 55 9 / 48
Haluk Sarci Masters 45 5 / 110
Doug O'Neill Masters 45 13 / 110
Brian Rafferty Masters 45 14 / 110
Marc Cesare Masters 45 17 / 110
Christopher Castaldi Masters 45 62 / 110

Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Jackson Wandres Men Master 35-99 39 / 46
Leyton Murray Men Master 35-99 44 / 46
Jackson Wandres Men Master 45-99 1 / 26
Thomas Luzio Men Master 45-99 2 / 26
Christopher Castaldi Men Master 45-99 3 / 26
Kenneth Hochman Men Master 45-99 21 / 26
William Cantler Men Master 45-99 24 / 26
Brian Rafferty Men Master 45-99 25 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Haluk Sarci Masters 50+ (1-4) 5 / 101
Damian Dicostanzo Masters 50+ (1-4) 30 / 101

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

William Cantler Men Master 55-59 4 / 17

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)

Thomas Luzio Men Master 45+ 3 / 24
Marc Cesare Men Master 45+ 18 / 24

Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)

Christopher Castaldi Men Master 45+ 4 / 5
Anthony Maisto Men Master 45+ 5 / 5
Haluk Sarci Men Master 35+ 19 / 46
Leyton Murray Men Master 35+ 24 / 46
Kenneth Hochman Men Master 35+ 26 / 46
William Cantler Men Master 35+ 42 / 46

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Caryl Gale WOMEN 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Titus Leung MASTER 40 14 / 16
Doug O'Neill MASTER 50 1 / 8

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Caryl Gale WOMEN 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Titus Leung MASTER 40 13 / 18
Doug O'Neill MASTER 50 1 / 9

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Caryl Gale WOMEN 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Titus Leung MASTER 40 14 / 18
Doug O'Neill MASTER 50 1 / 9

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

239 haluk Sarci Masters 40+ 18 / 38
225 thomas Luzio Masters 40+ 21 / 38
722 doug O'neill Masters 50+ 2 / 21
714 kenneth Hochman Masters 50+ 15 / 21
724 brian Rafferty Masters 50+ 18 / 21
102 caryl Gale Women's 1/2/3 12 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Doug O'Neill Master 50+ 6 / 54
Haluk Sarci Master 40+ 39 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Doug O'Neill Master 50+ 5 / 57
Haluk Sarci Master 40+ 7 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Haluk Sarci Master 40+ 23 / 63
Doug O'Neill Master 50+ 6 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Doug O'Neill Master 50+ 3 / 60
Haluk Sarci Master 40+ 34 / 63

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Christopher Castaldi Men 3 12 / 59
Marc Cesare Men 3 45 / 59
Leyton Murray Men 3 48 / 59
John Tomlinson Men Pro/1/2 66 / 70

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Haluk Sarci Masters 45+ (1-4) 12 / 54
Thomas Luzio Masters 45+ (1-4) 19 / 54
Esteban Fernandez Masters 45+ (1-4) 33 / 54

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Caryl Gale Open Women 29 / 35
Doug O'Neill Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 67

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Thomas Luzio Men Masters 40+ 28 / 59
Doug O'Neill Men Masters 50+ 3 / 66

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Caryl Gale Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 26
Doug O'Neill Masters 45+ 5 / 45
Thomas Luzio Masters 45+ 6 / 45

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Anthony Settel Men - Master - 35-99 63 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Anthony Settel Master 35+ 15 / 74

2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)

Anthony Maisto Men 3 31 / 57
John Tomlinson Master Men 35+ 16 / 21

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

John Lord Men's 55+ 6 / 21
Marc Cesare Men's 3/4 50 / 102
Thomas Luzio Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 65
Damian Dicostanzo Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 65
Brian Rafferty Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 65
Esteban Fernandez Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 49 / 65
Tony Settel Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 50 / 65

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Brian Rafferty Masters 50+/60+ 14 / 32
Anthony Settel Masters 30+/40+ 22 / 27

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Anthony Settel Masters 40-49 29 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Anthony Settel Masters 40-49 36 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Anthony Settel Masters 40-49 8 / 40

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Brian Rafferty Men 45+ 2 / 39
Thomas Luzio Men 45+ 19 / 39

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Brian Rafferty Men 45+ 9 / 27
Thomas Luzio Men 45+ 12 / 27
Damian Dicostanzo Men 45+ 16 / 27

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Thomas Luzio Men 45+ 3 / 30
Brian Rafferty Men 45+ 18 / 30
Damian Dicostanzo Men 45+ 23 / 30

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Thomas Luzio Masters 45+ 11 / 41
Jackson Wandres Masters 45+ 27 / 41
John Lord Masters 55+ 6 / 14
Marc Cesare Masters 35+ Cat 1- 27 / 62
John Tomlinson Masters 35+ Cat 1- 47 / 62
William Cantler Masters 50+ 13 / 33
Kenneth Hochman Masters 50+ 14 / 33
Damian Dicostanzo Masters 50+ 28 / 33
John Hatheway Masters 50+ 29 / 33
Caryl Gale Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Marc Cesare MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 25 / 86
Damian Dicostanzo MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 32 / 79
William Cantler MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 44 / 79
Anthony Maisto MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 48 / 79
Brian Rafferty MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 56 / 79

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

William Cantler Master 45 59 / 85

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Marc Cesare Masters 40+ 44 / 82
Rob Spillman Masters 40+ 57 / 82
Brian Rafferty Masters 50+ 50 / 103
William Cantler Masters 50+ 58 / 103

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Doug O'Neill Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 67
Aryl Ale Women 1/2/3 11 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Thomas Luzio Master 40+ 39 / 59
Anthony Settel Master 40+ 42 / 59
Rob Spillman Master 40+ 59 / 59
Doug O'Neill Master 50+ 6 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Thomas Luzio Master 40+ 23 / 69
Titus Leung Master 40+ 34 / 69
Anthony Settel Master 40+ 45 / 69
Rob Spillman Master 40+ 51 / 69
Doug O'Neill Master 50+ 7 / 62
Brian Rafferty Master 50+ 33 / 62
Damian Dicostanzo Master 50+ 38 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Doug O'Neill Master 50+ 25 / 66
Damian Dicostanzo Master 50+ 43 / 66
Brian Rafferty Master 50+ 63 / 66
Thomas Luzio Master 40+ 16 / 71
Titus Leung Master 40+ 31 / 71
Rob Spillman Master 40+ 58 / 71
Anthony Settel Master 40+ 61 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Doug O'Neill Master 50+ 2 / 72
Damian Dicostanzo Master 50+ 7 / 72
Brian Rafferty Master 50+ 30 / 72
Anthony Settel Master 40+ 19 / 71
Thomas Luzio Master 40+ 40 / 71
Titus Leung Master 40+ 54 / 71
Rob Spillman Master 40+ 59 / 71

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Tony Settel Masters 35+ (1-4) 23 / 29
Damian Dicostanzo Masters 45+ (1-4) 12 / 63

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Doug O'Neill Men 50+ (Cat 1- 1 / 69
William Cantler Men 50+ (Cat 1- 20 / 69
Brian Rafferty Men 50+ (Cat 1- 30 / 69
Damian Dicostanzo Men 50+ (Cat 1- 38 / 69
Tony Settel Men 40+ (Cat 1- 22 / 63
Esteban Fernandez Men 40+ (Cat 1- 61 / 63

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

John Lord Men's 55+ 16 / 20
Doug O'Neill Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 66
Thomas Luzio Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 66
Damian Dicostanzo Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 66
Brian Rafferty Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 66
Kenneth Hochman Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 50 / 66
Tony Settel Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 62 / 66

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Doug O'Neill Masters 40+ 25 laps 75 / 93
Doug O'Neill Masters 50+ 20 laps 14 / 47

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

John Tomlinson Masters 35+ 78 / 84
Rob Spillman Masters 35+ 82 / 84
Doug O'Neill Masters 45+ 14 / 63
Brian Rafferty Masters 45+ 30 / 63
Damian Dicostanzo Masters 45+ 62 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

John Tomlinson Masters 35+ 69 / 78

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Damian Dicostanzo Masters 45+ 43 / 70
William Cantler Masters 45+ 53 / 70
James Russo 4 Men 55 / 57
John Tomlinson Masters 35+ 59 / 65

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Doug O'Neill Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 88
Damian Dicostanzo Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 88
Brian Rafferty Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 88
William Cantler Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 88
Titus Leung Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 75
Rob Spillman Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 75
Anthony Maisto Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 67 / 75

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

Edward Burlem MEN MASTERS 35+ 54 / 68