Log In

Team Overview: Portland Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Michael Claus Masters Men 50+ 14 / 43

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Graydon Stevens MASTER 55 18 / 19

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Graydon Stevens Masters 40+ 10 / 13

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Michael Claus Masters Men 55+ 8 / 24

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 13 2015)

Graydon Stevens A Elite 26 / 28

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Michael Claus Open Men 212 / 467

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Martha Fanning WOMEN OPEN 17 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Claus Men Master 50+ 34 / 60

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Graydon Stevens Men Masters 55+ 39 / 40

Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Graydon Stevens Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 29 / 29

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Michael Claus 50+ (1-4) 15 / 55

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Michael Claus Men Master 50-59 11 / 35

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Claus Men Master 55+ 7 / 39

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Mark Caron Men 5/Citizen 35+ 37 / 37
Mark Caron Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 47

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 8 / 9
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 9 / 9
Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 35-39 1 / 5
Stewart Campbell Masters Men 35-39 5 / 5
Kristy Huffman Category 4/5 Women 4 / 5
David Tarries Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50-54 3 / 6
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60-64 7 / 10
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 10 / 13
Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 35-39 1 / 3
Stewart Campbell Masters Men 35-39 3 / 3

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Dan Grabski Men Category 5 3 / 4
David Mccasker Men Category 4 15 / 19
David Mccasker Masters Men 50-59 4 / 12

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Kristy Huffman Women Category 4 5 / 8
David Tarries Men Category 5 2 / 27
Jeffrey Pollock Men Category 1/2 3 / 12
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 13 / 16
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 16 / 16
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 9 / 11

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Dan Grabski Men 4/5 36 / 40

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Erik Spillman Category 3 26 / 29

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

David Mccasker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 21
David Mccasker Category 4/5 Men 5 / 21
Johnathan White Category 4/5 Men 12 / 21
Dan Grabski Category 4/5 Men 14 / 21

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Dan Grabski Category 5 Men 11 / 11

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Michael Girard Men Category 3 56 / 101
Ben Johnson Men Category 3 90 / 101

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Michael Girard Men Category 3 66 / 100
Ben Johnson Men Category 3 89 / 100

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Michael Girard Men Category 3 52 / 102
Ben Johnson Men Category 3 66 / 102

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 15 2012)

Russ Patterson Masters Men 55+ 3 / 4
David Tarries Category 5 Men 1 / 2

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

David Mccasker Masters 35+ 4/5 4 / 17
Dan Grabski Category 5 Men 6 / 12
David Mccasker Category 4 Men 2 / 16

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Cindy Mccasker Women 4/5 9 / 15
David Mccasker Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 31

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Dan Grabski Category 4/5 25 / 28

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 43

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Jamie Cobb Masters Men 50-59 16 / 33
Scott Kelly Masters Men 50-59 18 / 33
Mitch Gold Masters Men 50-59 26 / 33
Erik Spillman Masters Men 40-49 19 / 35
Ben Johnson Masters Men 40-49 34 / 35
Jeffrey Pollock Masters 30-39 10 / 20

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 100 / 108
Michael Girard Men Category 3 18 / 50

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 105 / 110
Michael Girard Category 3 Men 13 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 47 / 112
Michael Girard Category 3 Men 7 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro Men 104 / 114
Michael Girard Category 3 Men 19 / 57

OBRA TTT (Jun 3 2012)

Cindy Mccasker Women 4 1 / 8
Susie Rabiah Women 4 1 / 8
Erika Pollock Women 4 1 / 8
Ann Davidson Women 4 1 / 8
Jeffrey Pollock Senior Men 1 / 8
Brion Barnett Men 3 21 / 24
Paul Formiller Men 3 22 / 24
Michael Girard Men 3 23 / 24
Mike Snelson Men 3 24 / 24

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 2 2012)

Mitch Gold Masters 50+ Men 4 / 4
Stewart Campbell Masters 30+ Men 1 / 1
David Tarries Category 4/5 Men 3 / 15

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

David Mccasker Men 4/5 2 / 22
Dan Grabski Men 4/5 13 / 22
David Mccasker Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 1 / 11

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (May 28 2012)

Michael Girard Men 3 3 / 8
Paul Formiller Men 3 7 / 8
Jeffrey Pollock Men 1/2 3 / 5
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 1 / 4
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 5 / 14
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 10 / 13
Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 30+ 1 / 3
Dan Grabski Masters Men 30+ 3 / 3

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

David Mccasker Men 4/5 2 / 56
Erik Spillman Men 4/5 3 / 56
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 1 / 4

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Sean Bergman Masters 40+ Category 4 1 / 17
David Bachman Masters 40+ Category 4 3 / 17
Sam Shiffman Masters 40+ Category 4 8 / 17

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Jeff Ballantine Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Sean Bergman Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 10
David Bachman Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 10
Erik Spillman Cat 4/5 40+ 10 / 10
David Mccasker Cat 4/5 50+ 2 / 15
Jamie Cobb Cat 4/5 50+ 3 / 15
Michael Girard Cat 3 40+ 2 / 21

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Sasha Lacey Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Scott Kelly Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 41
John Foulston Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 15 / 37

As the Raven Flies TT (May 5 2012)

Cindy Mccasker Masters 50+ Women 2 / 5
Stewart Campbell Masters 30+ Men 2 / 3
Dan Grabski Masters 30+ Men 3 / 3

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 28 2012)

Malcolm Johnson Masters 60+ Men 6 / 8
Cindy Mccasker Masters 50+ Women 1 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters 50+ Men 8 / 10

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

David Mccasker Master Men 4/5 4 / 24
Sean Bergman Master Men 4/5 10 / 24
Erik Spillman Master Men 4/5 14 / 24
Michael Girard Master Men 1/2/3 10 / 24

Beautiful Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Russ Patterson Mstr Men 50+ 17 / 23
Todd Hubbell Mstr Men 50+ 21 / 23
Malcolm Johnson Mstr Men 60+ 6 / 13
Einar Traa Mstr Men 60+ 10 / 13
Stewart Campbell Mstr Men 30-39 2 / 3
Dan Grabski Mstr Men 30-39 3 / 3
Cindy Mccasker Mstr Wm 50+ 1 / 6
Michael Girard Mstr Men 40-49 14 / 14

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Anna Caron Juniors 10-14 4 / 6

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Sean Bergman Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 17 / 49
Erik Spillman Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 27 / 49
David Bachman Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 49 / 49
Maggie Rising Women 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Jeff Golden Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) 16 / 30

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Erika Pollock Women 4/5 3 / 7
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 8
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 2 / 4
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 5 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 14 / 17
Paul Formiller Masters Men 40+ 7 / 13
Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 30+ 1 / 5
Stewart Campbell Masters Men 30+ 4 / 5
Dan Grabski Masters Men 30+ 5 / 5

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Maggie Rising Women Masters 40+ 7 / 8
Dan Grabski Men 4/5 46 / 57
Sean Bergman Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 16 / 41
Mitch Gold Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 19 / 41
Erik Spillman Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 23 / 41
Sam Shiffman Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 32 / 41
Ben Johnson Men 3 15 / 43
Sean Thielen Men 3 37 / 43
Michael Girard Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 7 / 24

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Jeff Golden Men 60+ 2 / 4
Jamie Cobb Men 50+ 9 / 23
Dan Grabski Men 5 34 / 34
Michael Girard Master Men 1/2/3 11 / 42
Sean Thielen Master Men 1/2/3 42 / 42
Sean Bergman Master Men 4/5 2 / 39
Scott Kelly Master Men 4/5 18 / 39
Sam Shiffman Master Men 4/5 29 / 39
David Bachman Master Men 4/5 35 / 39
Russ Patterson Master Men 4/5 36 / 39

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Erik Spillman Master Men 4/5 2 / 35
Sean Bergman Master Men 4/5 3 / 35
Sam Shiffman Master Men 4/5 9 / 35
David Bachman Master Men 4/5 35 / 35
Jeff Golden Master Men 60+ 4 / 4
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Ben Johnson Men Cat 3 3 / 15

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Terry Atwood Men 60+ 9 / 13
Malcolm Johnson Men 60+ 10 / 13
Jamie Cobb Men 50+ 16 / 33
Scott Kelly Men 50+ 22 / 33
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 45
Michael Girard Men 3 15 / 45
Brion Barnett Men 3 25 / 45
Ben Johnson Men 3 28 / 45
Gregg Magnus Men 3 31 / 45
Jason Feig Men 3 43 / 45
Yonsoo Lee Men 5 43 / 53
David Bachman Master Men 4/5 3 / 57
Sean Bergman Master Men 4/5 5 / 57
Erik Spillman Master Men 4/5 6 / 57
Sam Shiffman Master Men 4/5 16 / 57

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Malcolm Johnson Men 60+ 7 / 17
Terry Atwood Men 60+ 11 / 17
Russ Patterson Men 50-59 20 / 37
Michael Girard Men 40-49 1 / 42
Paul Formiller Men 40-49 18 / 42
Erik Spillman Men 40-49 34 / 42
Johnathan White Men 40-49 37 / 42
Jamie Gilchrist Men 4/5 29 / 35
Dan Grabski Men 30-39 6 / 7
Stewart Campbell Men 30-39 7 / 7
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Maggie Rising Women Cat 4/5 - 40/50+ 5 / 6
Terry Atwood Men 60+ 4 / 5
Malcolm Johnson Men 60+ 5 / 5
Scott Kelly Men 50+ 21 / 25
Jamie Cobb Men 50+ 25 / 25
Michael Girard Men 3 7 / 46
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 23 / 46
Scott Kelly Men 4/5 - 50/60+ 6 / 18
Russ Patterson Men 4/5 - 50/60+ 8 / 18
David Bachman Men 4/5 - 40+ 6 / 28
Sean Bergman Men 4/5 - 40+ 7 / 28

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Joseph Lynch Men 3 1 / 66

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 11 / 30
Brion Barnett Cat 3 Men 13 / 30
Ron Babcock Cat 3 Men 25 / 30
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 26 / 30

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 1 / 32
Ron Babcock Cat 3 Men 15 / 32
Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 17 / 32
Brion Barnett Cat 3 Men 29 / 32

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 2 / 32
Brion Barnett Cat 3 Men 6 / 32
Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 24 / 32
Ron Babcock Cat 3 Men 31 / 32

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 2 / 33
Brion Barnett Cat 3 Men 16 / 33
Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 21 / 33
Ron Babcock Cat 3 Men 27 / 33
Maggie Rising Women 4 11 / 13

Giro di Portland (Aug 20 2011)

Mark Kause Masters 1/2/3 11 / 22

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 35-39 1 / 3
Jamie Cobb Masters Men 55-59 2 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 5 / 7
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 10 / 11
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 11 / 11
Todd Rosier Masters Men 45-49 1 / 13

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 12 2011)

Javad Simonsen Cat 3 Men 46 / 49

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

David Mccasker Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 23 / 29
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 25 / 29
Dan Grabski Cat 5 Men 10 / 12
David Mccasker Cat 4 Men 3 / 21
Erik Spillman Cat 4 Men 13 / 21
Cindy Mccasker Cat 4 Women 12 / 15

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Maggie Rising Masters Women 45-49 3 / 4
Jeff Golden Masters Men 60+ 2 / 8
Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 5 / 8
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 8 / 8
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 9 / 10
Todd Rosier Masters Men 45-49 1 / 9
Mark Castle Masters Men 45-49 7 / 9
Michael Girard Masters Men 40-44 4 / 15
John Abcarius Masters Men 35-39 4 / 5

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Barnett Brion Masters Men 6 / 32
Ratliff Brian Masters Men 25 / 32
Dreyer Carl Men Category 4/5 15 / 39
Grabski Dan Men Category 4/5 39 / 39
Ratliff Brian Men Category 3 14 / 17

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Yonsoo Lee Men Cat 4/5 38 / 41
Michael Girard Masters Men 3/4/5 31 / 36

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Yonsoo Lee Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 25
Michael Girard Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 11 / 22

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Yonsoo Lee Cat 4/5 Men 35 / 40
Michael Girard Masters 40+ 3/4/5 8 / 23

The PIR 100 (Jul 4 2011)

Brian Ratliff Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women 3 / 23

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Brian Ratliff Category 3 6 / 31
David Mccasker Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Carl Dreyer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47
Yonsoo Lee Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Cindy Mccasker Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Brion Barnett Masters Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Peter Casey Masters Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Michael Girard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 37

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

David Mccasker Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Carl Dreyer Cat 4/5 11 / 50
Steven Russell Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Dan Grabski Cat 4/5 46 / 50
Cindy Mccasker Women Category 4 12 / 20

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Senior Men 3 2 / 6
Einar Traa Masters Men 65-69 5 / 5
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60-64 7 / 11
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-44 3 / 12
Dan Grabski Masters Men 4/5 30+ 9 / 10

Cirque Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Brian Ratliff Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Ben Johnson Men Cat 3 32 / 38

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 8 / 52

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Brian Ratliff Men SS 12 / 12
Dan Grabski Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Brian Ratliff Senior Men 7 / 39

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 4 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 36 / 57

Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR (May 30 2011)

Jeff Stine Men 4/5 8 / 15
Stewart Campbell Men 4/5 13 / 15
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 5
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 3
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 3 / 3
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 1 / 14

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Michael Girard Men Masters 40+ 4 / 12

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Jason Fleming Category 3 20 / 28
Alex Kroman Category 3 21 / 28
Sean Thielen Category 3 27 / 28
Ben Johnson Category 3 28 / 28
Maggie Rising Wmn 4 5 / 6
Mitch Gold Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 18 / 21

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 6 / 8
John Connors Masters Men 50-59 17 / 17
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 9 / 24

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Kroman Alex Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Pollock Jeffrey Men Cat 3 26 / 37
Johnson Ben Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Feig Jason Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Babcock Ron Master Men 40+ Cat 3 5 / 17
Girard Michael Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 3 / 11
Spillman Erik Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 7 / 11
Doughty David Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 8 / 11

Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs (May 8 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 1
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 3 / 3

As the Raven Flies TT (May 7 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 2 / 5

Estacada Time Trial Series (May 1 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Men Category 3 1 / 8
Brian Ratliff Men Category 3 4 / 8
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 2 / 6
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 12 / 17

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 30 2011)

Yonsoo Lee Men 4/5 13 / 13
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 2
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 1 / 7

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Ron Babcock Master Men 40+ 5 / 33
Alex Kroman Men 3 38 / 40
Brian Ratliff Men 3 39 / 40
Ben Johnson Men 4 1 / 33
Erik Spillman Men 4 23 / 33
Dan Grabski Men 5 28 / 30

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 23 2011)

Dan Grabski Men 4/5 16 / 19
Brian Ratliff Men 3 4 / 7
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 4 / 8
John Connors Masters Men 50+ 13 / 15
Michael Girard Masters Men 40-49 6 / 16

Estacada Time Trial Series (Apr 17 2011)

Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 2 / 6
Ann Davidson Masters Women 40-49 1 / 6
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 7
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 5 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 13 / 18
Jeffrey Pollock Category 3 Men 1 / 6

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Dan Grabski Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 11 / 44
Jason Fleming Cat 3 Men 32 / 44
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 33 / 44
Maggie Rising Women 4 10 / 16
Ben Johnson Men 4/5 6 / 52
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2 Men 36 / 65
Ron Babcock Masters Men 3 / 38
Michael Girard Masters Men 4 / 38
Erik Spillman Masters Men 19 / 38
David Doughty Masters Men 30 / 38
Paul Formiller Masters Men 31 / 38
Scott Kelly Master Men 50+ 5 / 24

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Judith Davis Cat 4 Women 15 / 29

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Scott Kelly Men Master 50+ 7 / 15
Alex Kroman Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Ben Johnson Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Erik Spillman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Russ Patterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Michael Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 29
David Doughty Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 29

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Scott Kelly Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Ben Johnson Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Jeff Stine Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Dan Grabski Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Michael Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Erik Spillman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 26

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Mitch Lee Men Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Jason Fleming Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Terry Atwood Men Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Scott Kelly Men Masters 50+ 7 / 29
Jamie Cobb Men Masters 50+ 16 / 29
Michael Girard Men Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 40
Erik Spillman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 7 / 40
David Bachman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 40
Sam Shiffman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 16 / 40
David Doughty Men Masters 40+ 4/5 17 / 40
Robert King Men Masters 40+ 4/5 22 / 40
Sasha Lacey Men Masters 40+ 4/5 27 / 40
Russ Patterson Men Masters 40+ 4/5 29 / 40
Mitch Gold Men Masters 40+ 4/5 33 / 40
Mark Castle Men Masters 40+ 4/5 40 / 40
Todd Rosier Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 29
Dan Grabski Men Cat 5 43 / 48

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

George Althaus Men 4/5 14 / 61
Joel Rosinbum Men 4/5 15 / 61
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 2 / 23
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50-59 4 / 9
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 7 / 15
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 9 / 15
John Connors Masters Men 50-59 22 / 31
Mitch Lee Masters Men 40-49 3 / 53
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 4 / 53
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 5 / 53
Michael Girard Masters Men 40-49 36 / 53
Stewart Campbell Masters Men 30-39 9 / 9

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Ben Johnson Men Cat 4 4 / 51
Jason Fleming Men Cat 3 60 / 66
Terry Atwood Cat 4-5 Men 60+ 3 / 5
Malcolm Johnson Cat 4-5 Men 60+ 5 / 5
Jamie Cobb Men Open 50+, 60+ 10 / 24
Scott Kelly Men Open 50+, 60+ 14 / 24
Michael Girard Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 2 / 30
Scott Kelly Cat 4-5 Men 50+ 4 / 13
Russ Patterson Cat 4-5 Men 50+ 8 / 13
Mitch Lee Men Open 40+ 6 / 38
David Bachman Men Open 40+ 30 / 38

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Brian Ratliff Men Category 3 2 / 30
Scott Jones Men Category 3 5 / 30
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 27 / 30
Russell Speirn Masters Men 60+ 5 / 6
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 13 / 27

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Brian Ratliff Category 3 6 / 19
Sean Thielen Category 3 14 / 19

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 7 / 12
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 9 / 12
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 11 / 12
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 2 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 5 / 7
Tom Ricciardi Masters Men 45-49 6 / 9
Stewart Campbell Category 4/5 Men 15 / 18
Alex Kroman Category 3 Men 3 / 5

Longview Grand Prix Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Erik Spillman Masters 35+ 4/5 5 / 13

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Scott Jones Category 3 5 / 42
Mitch Lee Category 1/2 32 / 38

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Joseph Reis Men 4/5 2 / 70

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Judith Davis Masters Women 50+ 3 / 3
Russell Speirn Masters Men 60+ 11 / 15
Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 12 / 15
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 13 / 15
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 13 / 40
Mitch Lee Masters Men 40-49 20 / 40

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Ben Johnson Category 4/5 5 / 37
Brian Ratliff Category 3 36 / 36

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Mitch Lee Masters Men 40+ 10 / 19
Stewart Campbell Category 5 Men 6 / 10
Erik Spillman Category 4 Men 18 / 24
Matt James Category 4 Men 20 / 24
Brian Ratliff Category 3 Men 17 / 33
Joseph Boquiren Category 3 Men 32 / 33

Camas Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Mitch Lee Masters Men 40+ 1 / 7
Brian Ratliff Category 3 Men 5 / 14

Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)

Scott Jones Cat 1/2/3 52 / 53

Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)

Erik Spillman Master 4/5 21 / 40
Marc Mazzocco Master 4/5 28 / 40

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Erik Spillman Masters 3/4/5 21 / 22

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Steve Steiner Men Category 5 12 / 23
Stewart Campbell Men Category 5 18 / 23
Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 6 / 15
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 9 / 15
Todd Rosier Masters Men 45+ 1 / 10

Champion Thursday #9 (Jul 22 2010)

Matt James Cat B 10 / 17

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Scott Springer Cat 3/4 12 / 51
David Mccasker Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Erik Spillman Cat 3/4 39 / 51
Scott Jones Cat 1/2/3 14 / 67
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 45 / 67
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Marc Mazzocco Master 4/5 24 / 34
Scott Springer Masters 1/2/3 19 / 60
Robert Bigwood Masters 1/2/3 35 / 60
Todd Rosier Masters 1/2/3 47 / 60
Cindy Mccasker Open Women 15 / 19

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Women Category 4 5 / 6
David Mccasker Masters Men 4/5 9 / 20
Kevin O'connell Masters Men 4/5 17 / 20
Russell Speirn Masters Men 4/5 20 / 20
Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 22 / 24
Scott Jones Category 3 Men 24 / 24

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Brendan Treacy Senior Men 3 / 36
Mitch Lee Senior Men 33 / 36
Mitch Lee Masters Men 24 / 26
Alex Kroman Category 3 Men 23 / 36
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 11 / 12
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 18 / 38
Erik Spillman Category 4 Men 33 / 38

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Scott Jones Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Scott Springer Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

David Mccasker Masters 4/5 10 / 39
Erik Spillman Masters 4/5 29 / 39
Tom Ricciardi Masters 4/5 39 / 39
Cindy Mccasker Women 15 / 18

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 4 / 30
Paul Formiller Cat 3 Men 28 / 30
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 7 / 7
Michael Aylward Cat 4 Men 16 / 24

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Scott Springer Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Scott Jones Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Brion Barnett Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Tom Ricciardi Cat 3/4 38 / 44
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 35 / 74
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 51 / 74
Joseph Boquiren Cat 1/2/3 54 / 74
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 69 / 74

Monday PIR #12 (Jul 5 2010)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 17 / 27
Erik Spillman Masters 4/5 18 / 27
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 27 / 27
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 7 / 12

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Women 4 2 / 6
David Mccasker Men 4/5 10 / 22

Firecracker Time Trial (Jul 3 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Women Category 4 1 / 3
Stewart Campbell Men 4/5 8 / 9

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Brendan Treacy Senior Men 4 / 30
Kaytee Petross Senior Women 4 / 12
Stewart Campbell Category 5 Men 39 / 39
Alex Kroman Category 3 Men 17 / 40
Javad Simonsen Category 3 Men 33 / 40
Terry Atwood Fixed Gear 11 / 12
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 12 / 12
Judi Davis Masters Women 9 / 9
Michael Aylward Category 4 Men 20 / 37
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 25 / 37

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Ted Gresh Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 1 / 13
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 13 / 13
Ed Kreefer Novice Men 15 / 27
David Mccasker Masters 4/5 7 / 37
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 22 / 37
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 34 / 37

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Matt James Men 4/5 14 / 30
Peter Casey Men 4/5 25 / 30

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

David Mccasker Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Peter Casey Masters 35+ 4/5 3 / 14
Tom Ricciardi Masters 35+ 4/5 12 / 14
Russell Speirn Masters 35+ 4/5 13 / 14
Cindy Mccasker Cat 4 Women 15 / 27

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Alex Kroman Category 3 Men 16 / 36
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 9 / 10
Michael Aylward Category 4 Men 11 / 32

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 19 / 60
Paul Formiller Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

John Porter Masters 4/5 19 / 37
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 22 / 37
Steven Russell Masters 4/5 33 / 37
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 1 / 11
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 2 / 11
Judi Davis Novice Women 3 / 11
Brian Ratliff Masters 1/2/3 5 / 54

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Brendan Treacy Senior Men 12 / 22
Kaytee Petross Senior Women 7 / 7
David Doughty Masters Men 16 / 17
Erik Spillman Masters Men 17 / 17
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 9 / 9

Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)

Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Brion Barnett Master 4/5 6 / 39
Erik Spillman Master 4/5 14 / 39
David Mccasker Master 4/5 18 / 39
David Doughty Master 4/5 26 / 39
Marc Mazzocco Master 4/5 32 / 39
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 2 / 18
Yonsoo Lee Novice Men 16 / 24
Ed Kreefer Masters 1/2/3 45 / 58

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Jeffrey Pollock Senior Men 4/5 2 / 24
Brian Ratliff Senior Men 3 8 / 13
Melanie Pratt Masters Women 50-54 5 / 6
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60-64 4 / 8
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 5 / 13
Tom Ricciardi Masters Men 45-49 5 / 13
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-44 3 / 13

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Brendan Treacy Senior Men 3 / 23
Margi Lifsey Senior Women 8 / 8
Alex Kroman Category 3 8 / 23
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 9 / 9

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Alex Kroman Category 1/2/3 48 / 79
Ed Kreefer Category 1/2/3 71 / 79
Scott Jones Category 3/4 23 / 57
Ben Johnson Category 3/4 47 / 57

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

David Mccasker Masters 4/5 14 / 58
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 16 / 58
David Doughty Masters 4/5 21 / 58
Steven Russell Masters 4/5 34 / 58
Donovan Stewart Masters 4/5 36 / 58
Russ Patterson Masters 4/5 42 / 58
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 2 / 10
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 4 / 10
Yonsoo Lee Masters Novice 5 / 18
Ed Kreefer Masters 1/2/3 53 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 13 / 52
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 8 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 25 / 56
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 4 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 43 / 57
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 2 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 18 / 70
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 4 / 48

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

David Mccasker Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Peter Casey Master 4/5 6 / 36
David Mccasker Master 4/5 7 / 36
Marc Mazzocco Master 4/5 13 / 36
Donovan Stewart Master 4/5 21 / 36
Russ Patterson Master 4/5 28 / 36
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 3 / 14
Susan Chamberlin Novice Women 8 / 14
Stewart Campbell Novice Men 4 / 11

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 20 / 26

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

Ed Kreefer Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Alex Kroman Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Geoff Talbot Masters 4/5 12 / 56
John Porter Masters 4/5 21 / 56
Peter Casey Masters 4/5 23 / 56
Erik Spillman Masters 4/5 30 / 56
Mark Castle Masters 4/5 32 / 56
Russ Patterson Masters 4/5 35 / 56
Alex Gonzalez Masters 4/5 37 / 56
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 45 / 56
David Doughty Masters 4/5 47 / 56
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 1 / 13
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 3 / 13
Stewart Campbell Novice Men 6 / 15
Yonsoo Lee Novice Men 10 / 15

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Alyssa Ledesma Women 4 2 / 8
Erika Pollock Women 4 2 / 8
Cindy Mccasker Women 4 2 / 8
Susan Chamberlain Women 4 2 / 8
Jeffrey Pollock Men 4/5 2 / 55
Tom Ricciardi Men 4/5 2 / 55
Sasha Lacey Men 4/5 2 / 55
Dave Mabry Men 4/5 2 / 55
Dave Bachman Men 4/5 10 / 55
Erik Spillman Men 4/5 10 / 55
Joel Rosinbum Men 4/5 10 / 55
Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 10 / 55
Stewart Campbell Men 4/5 13 / 55
Dean Lee Men 4/5 13 / 55
John Connors Men 4/5 13 / 55
Steve Robison Men 4/5 13 / 55
Todd Rosier Men 3 1 / 35
Mitch Lee Men 3 1 / 35
Ron Babcock Men 3 1 / 35
Steve Brown Men 3 1 / 35
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 240+ 1 / 12

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 19 / 44
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 36 / 44
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Matt James Masters 40+ Cat 4 5 / 15
Peter Casey Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 15
David Doughty Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 15
Einar Traa Masters 50 8 / 9
David Bachman Cat 4 29 / 30

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Joel Rosinbum Cat 3/4 18 / 50
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 45 / 50
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 38 / 83
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 48 / 83
Alex Kroman Cat 1/2/3 76 / 83

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

Jeffrey Pollock Masters 4/5 15 / 16
Stewart Campbell Novice Men 3 / 7

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 6 / 44
Jeffery Otto Master Men 40+ 2 / 34
Mitch Lee Master Men 40+ 13 / 34
David Doughty Master Men 40+ 28 / 34
Russell Speirn Master Men 60+ 3 / 5
Terry Atwood Master Men 60+ 4 / 5
Joel Morrissette Men 4/5 33 / 39
Gregory Hartman Master Men 50+ 10 / 14
Russ Patterson Master Men 50+ 12 / 14
Brian Ratliff Men 3 15 / 53
Alex Kroman Men 3 31 / 53
Jason Fleming Men 3 45 / 53

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Joel Rosinbum Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Charles Almand Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Brendan Treacy Cat 1/2/3 22 / 114
Alex Kroman Cat 1/2/3 57 / 114
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 67 / 114
Jason Feig Cat 1/2/3 81 / 114
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 87 / 114

Monday PIR #4 (May 10 2010)

Stewart Campbell Novice Men 7 / 11

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

John Connors Cat 4/5 30 / 49

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Ed Kreefer Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Joel Rosinbum Cat 3/4 19 / 19

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

Ed Kreefer Masters 1/2/3/ 32 / 52
Joseph Boquiren Masters 1/2/3/ 33 / 52
Alyssa Ledesma Women 14 / 15
Stewart Campbell Masters Novice 2 / 12
Yonsoo Lee Masters Novice 8 / 12
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 7 / 32
Russell Speirn Masters 4/5 26 / 32

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

David Doughty Men 5 9 / 19
Paul Formiller Men's Mst 40 27 / 33
Kevin O'connell Men's Mst 40 31 / 33

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Erik Spillman Masters 4/5 6 / 19
John Porter Masters 4/5 19 / 19

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 (Apr 25 2010)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50-59 2 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 1 / 6
Tom Ricardi Masters Men 40-49 6 / 6
Mark Biedrzycki Masters Men 30-39 2 / 2

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 31 / 67
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 58 / 67
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 59 / 67
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 63 / 67
Brendan Treacy Pro-1-2 Men 46 / 65

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 9 / 72
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 42 / 72
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 48 / 72
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 62 / 72
Brendan Treacy Pro-1-2 Men 41 / 67

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 (Apr 24 2010)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50-59 2 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 2 / 6
Tom Ricardi Masters Men 40-49 4 / 6
Mark Biedrzycki Masters Men 30-39 2 / 2

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 (Apr 24 2010)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50-59 2 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 1 / 6
Tom Ricardi Masters Men 40-49 4 / 6
Mark Biedrzycki Masters Men 30-39 2 / 2

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 12 / 73
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 32 / 73
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 62 / 73
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 63 / 73
Brendan Treacy Pro-1-2 Men 51 / 75

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 27 / 83
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 42 / 83
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 50 / 83
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 69 / 83
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 67 / 78

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 1 / 11
Melanie Pratt Masters Women 50+ 9 / 11
David Bachman Masters Men 30-39 2 / 4
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 2 / 15
Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50+ 26 / 28
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 5 / 13
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 11 / 13
Jason Fleming Cat 3 9 / 11
Mitch Lee Cat 3 11 / 11
Ann Davidson Masters Women 40-49 1 / 6
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 1 / 11
Stewart Campbell Cat 5 4 / 13

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 50+ 9 / 16

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 24 / 61
Kevin O'connell Cat 3/4 38 / 61
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 40 / 61
Geoff Talbot Cat 3/4 52 / 61
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 44 / 87
Jason Feig Cat 1/2/3 46 / 87

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 29 / 32

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 41 / 58
Kaytee Petross Women 3 8 / 16
Jeffery Otto Men Master 40+ 3 / 46
Paul Formiller Men Master 40+ 34 / 46
Brion Barnett Men Master 40+ 40 / 46
Erik Spillman Men Master 40+ 43 / 46
David Doughty Men Master 40+ 46 / 46
Alex Gonzalez Men 4/5 44 / 58
Alex Kroman Men 3 26 / 63
Mitch Lee Men 3 40 / 63
Sean Thielen Men 3 59 / 63

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 34 / 47
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67
Jason Feig Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Alyssa Ledesma Women 3/4 8 / 9

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Jeff Yingling MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 41 / 93

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Ron Babcock Masters 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 34
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 34
Paul Formiller Masters 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 34
Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 29 / 49
David Haag Men 1/2 49 / 49
Donovan Stewart Men 5 30 / 47
David Doughty Masters 40+ 4/5 10 / 27
Matt James Masters 40+ 4/5 11 / 27
Marc Mazzocco Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 27
Tom Ricciardi Masters 40+ 4/5 19 / 27
Mitch Gold Masters 40+ 4/5 20 / 27
Kevin O'connell Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 27
Brian Ratliff Men 3 27 / 49
Matt D'elia Men 3 34 / 49
Sean Thielen Men 3 40 / 49
Mitch Lee Men 3 41 / 49
Jason Feig Men 3 43 / 49
Jason Fleming Men 3 45 / 49

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Lisa George Women 4 4 / 8
Melanie Pratt Women 4 7 / 8
Ron Babcock Master Men 40+ 3 / 23
Jeffrey Pollock Men 4/5 4 / 25
Gregory Hartman Men 4/5 25 / 25
Malcolm Johnson Master Men 50+ 16 / 28
Terry Atwood Master Men 50+ 19 / 28
Einar Traa Master Men 50+ 24 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Erik Spillman Men Master 40+ 4/5 12 / 25
Tim Ellerbruch Men Master 50+ 14 / 28
David Doughty Men 5 Group A 12 / 41
Stewart Campbell Men 5 Group A 32 / 41
Edwin Vander pol Men 5 Group A 35 / 41
Jeffery Otto Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 38
Ron Babcock Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 10 / 38
Mitch Lee Men 3 1 / 54
Brian Ratliff Men 3 17 / 54
Alex Kroman Men 3 37 / 54
Sean Thielen Men 3 46 / 54

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Ron Babcock Masters 40+ 1 / 11
Malcolm Johnson Masters 50+ 11 / 21
Terry Atwood Masters 50+ 12 / 21
Alyssa Ledesma Women 4 2 / 3

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Michael Aylward Men 4 13 / 38
Brion Barnett Men 4 15 / 38
Mike Snelson Men 4 26 / 38
Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 57 / 58
Tim Ellerbruch Men Masters 50+ 13 / 35
Jamie Cobb Men Masters 50+ 16 / 35
Gregory Hartman Men Masters 50+ 35 / 35
Jeffery Otto Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 35
Ron Babcock Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 19 / 35
Erik Spillman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 2 / 29
Peter Casey Men Masters 40+ 4/5 10 / 29
Mitch Lee Men 3 20 / 65
Brian Ratliff Men 3 26 / 65
Jason Fleming Men 3 40 / 65
Alex Kroman Men 3 56 / 65
Sean Thielen Men 3 61 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Michael Aylward Men 4 18 / 41
Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 24 / 54
Kaytee Petross Women 3 6 / 12
Russell Speirn Men Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Brian Ratliff Men 3 16 / 60
Sean Thielen Men 3 49 / 60
Jason Fleming Men 3 52 / 60
Jason Feig Men 3 55 / 60
Jamie Cobb Men Masters 50+ 2 / 37
Gregory Hartman Men Masters 50+ 25 / 37
Tim Ellerbruch Men Masters 50+ 33 / 37
Erik Spillman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 38 / 38
David Doughty Men 5A 13 / 42
Steve Robison Men 5A 36 / 42
John Porter Men 5B 12 / 28
Jeffery Otto Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 33
Todd Rosier Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 22 / 33

Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles (Feb 21 2010)

Kaytee Petross Women Category 3 4 / 6

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Michael Aylward Men Cat 4/5 9 / 80
Jeffery Otto Men 40+ 1 / 38
Mitch Lee Men Cat 3 4 / 56
Alex Kroman Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 3 31 / 56
Sean Thielen Men Cat 3 46 / 56
Jason Fleming Men Cat 3 55 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Terry Atwood Men 4/5 60+ 4 / 6
Einar Traa Men 4/5 60+ 5 / 6
Kevin O'connell Men 4/5 50+ 2 / 12
Russ Patterson Men 4/5 50+ 5 / 12
Alyssa Ledesma Women 4 31 / 41
Mitch Lee Men 3 18 / 95
Brian Ratliff Men 3 59 / 95
Jason Fleming Men 3 71 / 95
Jason Feig Men 3 72 / 95
Alex Kroman Men 3 75 / 95
Michael Aylward Men 4 50 / 67
Joel Rosinbum Men 4 64 / 67
David Doughty Men 5A 28 / 52
Stewart Campbell Men 5A 32 / 52

Monday PIR August #5 (Aug 31 2009)

David Mccasker Masters 4/5 15 / 68
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 25 / 68
Kevin O'connell Masters 4/5 39 / 68
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 44 / 68
John Porter Masters 4/5 59 / 68
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 4 / 9

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Alex Kroman Category 4/5 8 / 57
John Banks Category 3 12 / 35

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

John Banks Cat 3 23 / 36
Alex Kroman Cat 4/5 19 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

John Banks Cat 3 4 / 37
Alex Kroman Cat 4/5 8 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

John Banks Cat 3 31 / 39
Alex Kroman Cat 4/5 25 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

John Banks Cat 3 25 / 39
Alex Kroman Cat 4/5 4 / 63

Tuesday PIR August #4 (Aug 25 2009)

Joseph Boquiren Cat 1/2/3/ 41 / 61

Monday PIR August #4 (Aug 24 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 10 / 42
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 2 / 5
Robert Bigwood Masters 1/2/3 16 / 32

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

John Banks Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56

Monday PIR August #3 (Aug 17 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 17 / 32
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 20 / 32
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 2 / 8
Robert Bigwood Masters 1/2/3 17 / 40
Daryl Hemenway Masters 1/2/3 23 / 40

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 8 / 11
John Abcarius Masters Men 35-39 6 / 7
Alex Kroman Category 4/5 Men 1 / 19

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Joseph Boquiren Men mst 40-49 23 / 34
David Mccasker Men 4 12 / 43
Shane Rankin Men 4 14 / 43
Paul Formiller Men 4 34 / 43
Kris Laats Men 5 16 / 16
David Mccasker Men mst 50-59 8 / 19
Daryl Hemenway Sr Men 37 / 48

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Jeff Yingling Men Pro/1/2 56 / 77

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Jeffery Otto Masters 4/5 3 / 39
John Porter Masters 4/5 7 / 39
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 17 / 39
Kevin O'connell Masters 4/5 22 / 39
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 28 / 39
Matt James Masters 4/5 37 / 39
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 4 / 14
Steve Lamper Novice Men 15 / 18
Daryl Hemenway Masters 1/2/3 5 / 34

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Daryl Hemenway Senior Men 25 / 27
Daryl Hemenway Masters 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 25
Jeff Ballantine Category 4 2 / 13
John Porter Masters 35+ 4/5 15 / 19
Russell Speirn Masters 35+ 4/5 16 / 19
Kris Laats Category 5 8 / 15

Willamette Epic TT (Aug 8 2009)

John Banks Category 3 Men 1 / 3

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)

Jeffrey Henderson Men Cat 3 36 / 46

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Michael Aylward Cat 3/4 47 / 52
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

John Porter Men 4/5 9 / 28
Marc Mazzocco Men 4/5 10 / 28

Monday PIR July #4 (Jul 27 2009)

John Porter Masters 4/5 16 / 17
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 17 / 17
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 4 / 7

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Alex Kroman Men Category 4/5 2 / 52
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 7 / 8
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 2 / 11
John Foulston Masters Men 45-49 8 / 10
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-44 3 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 11 / 65
Dennis Petross Category 4 Men 17 / 65
Jeffrey Pollock Category 4 Men 19 / 65
Shane Rankin Category 4 Men 28 / 65
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 Men 37 / 65
Paul Formiller Category 4 Men 43 / 65
Alex Gonzalez Category 4 Men 54 / 65
Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 25 / 89
Brian Ratliff Category 3 Men 73 / 89
John Banks Category 3 Men 78 / 89
Salvatore Bondi Category 3 Men 81 / 89
Ty Lambert Category 3 Men 88 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 26 / 103
Ron Babcock Category 3 Men 80 / 103
John Banks Category 3 Men 82 / 103
Salvatore Bondi Category 3 Men 86 / 103
Ty Lambert Category 3 Men 90 / 103
Brian Ratliff Category 3 Men 91 / 103
Jeffrey Pollock Category 4 Men 9 / 77
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 14 / 77
Dennis Petross Category 4 Men 19 / 77
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 Men 21 / 77
Shane Rankin Category 4 Men 26 / 77
Paul Formiller Category 4 Men 38 / 77
Alex Gonzalez Category 4 Men 54 / 77

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

David Mccasker Cat 3/4 11 / 35

Monday PIR July #3 (Jul 20 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 16 / 26
Erika Pollock Novice Women 4 / 14
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 6 / 14
Scott Springer Masters 1/2/3 6 / 33

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Men 4 9 / 30
Shane Rankin Men 4 16 / 30
Mitch Gold Men 4 25 / 30
Cindy Mccasker Women 4 19 / 22

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Gene Landry MEN CAT 1/2/3 81 / 81

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

John Porter Category 5 Men 9 / 43
Burk Webb Category 5 Men 27 / 43
Alex Kroman Category 4 Men 2 / 50
Dennis Petross Category 4 Men 19 / 50

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

Jason Feig Category 3/4 Men 24 / 35
Mitch Lee Category 3/4 Men 35 / 35

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

John Porter Masters 4/5 14 / 30
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 5 / 7
Donovan Stewart Novice Men 5 / 19
Steve Lamper Novice Men 18 / 19
Scott Springer Masters 1/2/3 9 / 29

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Dennis Petross Category 4/5 Men 7 / 55

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Dennis Petross Category 4/5 Men 4 / 43

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Dennis Petross Cat 4/5 16 / 45

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Kaytee Petross Senior Women 1 / 14
John Porter Cat 5 Men 34 / 50
Alex Kroman Cat 4 Men 11 / 39
Amit Kobrowski Cat 4 Men 14 / 39
Dennis Petross Cat 4 Men 21 / 39
Shane Rankin Cat 4 Men 22 / 39
Matt Couzens Cat 4 Men 30 / 39

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

Brion Barnett Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Jeff Ballantine Cat 3/4 13 / 46
Shane Rankin Cat 3/4 44 / 46
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 46 / 46
Ron Babcock Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

Dennis Petross Masters 4/5 13 / 36
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 25 / 36
John Porter Masters 4/5 28 / 36
Steve Lamper Novice Men 12 / 26
Malcolm Johnson Novice Men 17 / 26
John Connors Novice Men 25 / 26

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 17 / 20

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Shane Rankin Men Category 4/5 5 / 11
John Banks Men Category 3 1 / 3
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50+ 6 / 14
Einar Traa Masters Men 50+ 12 / 14

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 11 / 45
Steve Brown Cat 3 19 / 45
Javad Simonsen Cat 3 34 / 45
Shane Rankin Cat 4 2 / 47
Dennis Petross Cat 4 20 / 47
Matt Couzens Cat 4 23 / 47
Tom Ricciardi Cat 4 37 / 47

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Cat 4/5 Men 59 / 61
Matt D'elia Cat 3 Men 32 / 99
Jason Feig Cat 3 Men 98 / 99

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Men 4/5 3 / 53
Kris Laats Men 4/5 19 / 53
Shane Rankin Men 4/5 25 / 53
Kevin O'connell Men 4/5 38 / 53
Michael Aylward Men 4/5 46 / 53
Tom Ricciardi Men 4/5 47 / 53
Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 49 / 53
Joseph Boquiren Masters Men 40+ 32 / 41
Marc Mazzocco Masters Men 50+ 19 / 19

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Kevin O'connell Masters Men 28 / 41
Kevin O'connell Masters Men 41 / 41
Steve Brown Cat 3 30 / 49
Javad Simonsen Cat 3 48 / 49
Paul Formiller Cat 4 34 / 57
Shane Rankin Cat 4 35 / 57
Tom Ricciardi Cat 4 50 / 57
John Porter Cat 5 11 / 43

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Michael Aylward Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Shane Rankin Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Tom Ricciardi Cat 3/4 37 / 41
Kris Laats Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Ron Babcock Cat 1/2/3 7 / 62
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 29 / 62
Jason Feig Cat 1/2/3 42 / 62
Jeffery Otto Cat 1/2/3 62 / 62

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 23 / 35
John Porter Masters 4/5 24 / 35
Dennis Petross Masters 4/5 34 / 35
Traci D'elia Novice Women 3 / 17
Erika Pollock Novice Women 6 / 17
Steve Lamper Novice Men 12 / 17
John Connors Novice Men 13 / 17
Jeffery Otto Masters 1/2/3 8 / 43
David Haag Masters 1/2/3 23 / 43

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 54 / 72
Ben Johnson Category 4/5 Men 14 / 56
Amit Kobrowski Category 4/5 Men 17 / 56
Paul Formiller Category 4/5 Men 28 / 56
Matt Couzens Category 4/5 Men 29 / 56
Mark Biedrzycki Category 4/5 Men 45 / 56

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Mitch Lee Men 3 19 / 85

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Ben Johnson Men 4/5 6 / 62
Paul Formiller Men 4/5 26 / 62
Amit Kobrowski Men 4/5 29 / 62
Matt Couzens Men 4/5 41 / 62
Mark Biedrzycki Men 4/5 52 / 62
Mitch Lee Men 3 46 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Amit Kobrowski Men 4/5 11 / 62
Ben Johnson Men 4/5 13 / 62
Paul Formiller Men 4/5 24 / 62
Matt Couzens Men 4/5 30 / 62
Mark Biedrzycki Men 4/5 43 / 62
Mitch Lee Men 3 1 / 86

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Amit Kobrowski Men 4/5 11 / 62
Ben Johnson Men 4/5 13 / 62
Paul Formiller Men 4/5 24 / 62
Matt Couzens Men 4/5 30 / 62
Mark Biedrzycki Men 4/5 43 / 62
Mitch Lee Men 3 1 / 86

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Salvatore Bondi Cat 3 25 / 45
Sean Thielen Cat 3 32 / 45
Javad Simonsen Cat 3 45 / 45
Kaytee Petross Women 6 / 12
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 3 / 8
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 4 / 8
Michael Aylward Cat 4 10 / 55
Shane Rankin Cat 4 16 / 55
Brion Barnett Cat 4 17 / 55
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4 38 / 55
Matt James Cat 4 39 / 55
John Porter Cat 5 19 / 51

Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)

Ron Babcock Category 1/2/3 16 / 51
David Haag Category 1/2/3 19 / 51
Brian Ratliff Category 1/2/3 23 / 51
John Banks Category 1/2/3 26 / 51
Daryl Hemenway Category 1/2/3 34 / 51
Sean Thielen Category 1/2/3 50 / 51
Shane Rankin Category 3/4 24 / 40
Mitch Gold Category 3/4 27 / 40
Matt Couzens Category 3/4 39 / 40
Michael Aylward Category 4/5 5 / 30
Kris Laats Category 4/5 11 / 30

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Dennis Petross Masters 4/5 13 / 34
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 21 / 34
John Porter Masters 4/5 22 / 34
Kevin O'connell Masters 4/5 26 / 34
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 33 / 34
Erika Pollock Novice Women 6 / 15
Traci D'elia Novice Women 13 / 15
Steve Yeager Novice Men 16 / 25
John Connors Novice Men 17 / 25
Robert Bigwood Masters 1/2/3 19 / 58
Steve Brown Masters 1/2/3 28 / 58
Daryl Hemenway Masters 1/2/3 46 / 58
Jason Feig Masters 1/2/3 47 / 58

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Mitch Lee Category 3 23 / 55
Ron Babcock Category 3 25 / 55
Brian Ratliff Category 3 32 / 55
Jason Feig Category 3 55 / 55

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Sean Thielen Cat 3 39 / 47
Salvatore Bondi Cat 3 40 / 47
Ben Johnson Cat 4 27 / 53
Michael Aylward Cat 4 28 / 53
Matt James Cat 4 44 / 53
Shane Rankin Cat 5 2 / 40
John Porter Cat 5 28 / 40
Burk Webb Cat 5 32 / 40

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Sean Thielen Men 3 59 / 61

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Kris Laats Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Ron Babcock Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Alex Gonzalez Masters 4/5 10 / 45
Jeffrey Pollock Masters 4/5 25 / 45
Kevin O'connell Masters 4/5 30 / 45
Tom Ricciardi Masters 4/5 38 / 45
Sierra Callahan Novice Women 1 / 16
Erika Pollock Novice Women 2 / 16
Traci D'elia Novice Women 4 / 16
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 14 / 16
Donovan Stewart Novice Men 3 / 25
Malcolm Johnson Novice Men 7 / 25
Steve Lamper Novice Men 10 / 25
John Connors Novice Men 18 / 25
Matt D'elia Masters 1/2/3 6 / 51
Jeffery Otto Masters 1/2/3 16 / 51
Ty Lambert Masters 1/2/3 21 / 51
Jason Feig Masters 1/2/3 48 / 51

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 58 / 62

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 62 / 75

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 62 / 75

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Cat 3/4 5 / 59
Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 12 / 59
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 47 / 59
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 24 / 85
Ron Babcock Cat 1/2/3 40 / 85
John Banks Cat 1/2/3 47 / 85
David Haag Cat 1/2/3 50 / 85
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 52 / 85
Ty Lambert Cat 1/2/3 61 / 85

Monday PIR June #1 (Jun 1 2009)

Donovan Stewart Novice Masters Men 17 / 29
John Connors Novice Masters Men 19 / 29

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

George Althaus Men Category 4/5 2 / 36
Joel Rosinbum Men Category 4/5 2 / 36
Tom Ricciardi Men Category 4/5 2 / 36
Ben Johnson Men Category 4/5 2 / 36
Ron Babcock Men Category 3 1 / 36
John Banks Men Category 3 1 / 36
John Banks Men Category 3 1 / 36
Todd Rosier Men Category 3 1 / 36
Robert Bigwood Men Category 3 7 / 36
Matt D'elia Men Category 3 7 / 36
Rob King Men Category 3 7 / 36
Brian Ratliff Men Category 3 7 / 36

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Shane Rankin Masters Men 30-39 7 / 35
Sean Thielen Masters Men 30-39 26 / 35
Jeffery Otto Masters Men 40-49 42 / 49
Marc Mazzocco Masters Men 50-59 35 / 41
Art Steele Masters Men 60+ 6 / 12
Russell Speirn Masters Men 60+ 9 / 12
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 11 / 12

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Michael Aylward Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Marc Mazzocco Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 58 / 71
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 61 / 71

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Tom Ricciardi Masters 4/5 10 / 33
Jeffrey Pollock Masters 4/5 12 / 33
John Porter Masters 4/5 14 / 33
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 21 / 33
Russ Patterson Masters 4/5 22 / 33
Traci D'elia Novice Women 11 / 13
Donovan Stewart Novice Men 3 / 16
Steve Lamper Novice Men 9 / 16
Malcolm Johnson Novice Men 13 / 16
Brian Ratliff Masters 1/2/3 3 / 43
David Haag Masters 1/2/3 28 / 43
Joseph Boquiren Masters 1/2/3 32 / 43
Brion Barnett Masters 1/2/3 33 / 43

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Sean Thielen Men Cat 3 19 / 66
Mitch Lee Men Cat 3 26 / 66
Jeff Ballantine Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Ben Johnson Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Amit Kobrowski Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Jeffery Otto Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Paul Formiller Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Michael Aylward Men Cat 4 36 / 56
Mitch Gold Men Cat 4 52 / 56
Matt James Men Cat 4 53 / 56
Joel Rosinbum Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Burk Webb Men Cat 5 13 / 27

Tuesday PIR May #3 (May 19 2009)

Mitch Lee Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Jeff Ballantine Cat 3/4 14 / 48
Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 37 / 48

Monday PIR #3 (May 18 2009)

Donovan Stewart Novice Men 2 / 23
Steve Lamper Novice Men 9 / 23
Malcolm Johnson Novice Men 16 / 23
Doug Mcrae Novice Men 19 / 23
John Connors Novice Men 20 / 23

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Burk Webb Masters 40+ 36 / 37
Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 14 / 22
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 75
Paul Formiller Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 75
Ben Johnson Cat 4/5 Men 36 / 75
Matt Couzens Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 75
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 34 / 55
Burk Webb Masters Men 53 / 55
Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 21 / 36
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 23 / 36

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Amit Kobrowski Cat 3/4 14 / 56
Matt Couzens Cat 3/4 51 / 56
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Kris Laats Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 24 / 76
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 35 / 76
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 46 / 76
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 59 / 76

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Robert King Masters 4/5 11 / 34
John Porter Masters 4/5 21 / 34
Paul Formiller Masters 4/5 31 / 34
Traci D'elia Novice Women 2 / 26
Doug Mcrae Masters 3/4 13 / 24
Donovan Stewart Masters 3/4 17 / 24
Matt D'elia Masters 1/2/3 4 / 42
Ty Lambert Masters 1/2/3 23 / 42

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Shane Rankin Men 4-5 5 / 33
Daryl Hemenway Men 35+ 14 / 22

Tuesday PIR May #1 (May 5 2009)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 19 / 32

Monday PIR #1 (May 4 2009)

John Porter Masters Men 4/5 9 / 9

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Graydon Stevens MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 60

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Sean Thielen Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 26 2009)

Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 3 / 9
Mark Biedrzycki Category 4/5 Men 5 / 12

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

John Liston Masters 45+ 29 / 50

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One (Apr 24 2009)

Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 3 / 9
Mark Biedrzycki Category 4/5 Men 6 / 14

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 1 / 103
Javad Simonsen Cat 3/4 15 / 103
Ron Babcock Cat 3/4 35 / 103
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 39 / 103
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 41 / 103
Robert King Cat 3/4 44 / 103
Sasha Lacey Cat 3/4 45 / 103
Alex Kroman Cat 3/4 53 / 103
Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 72 / 103
Jason Fleming Cat 3/4 85 / 103
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 86 / 103
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 45 / 65
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 56 / 65

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Daryl Hemenway Men 1/2 30 / 36
Eileen Kelly-foulston Women 4 5 / 10
John Foulston Men 4/5 33 / 64

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Robert Bigwood Cat 3/4 31 / 61
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 32 / 61
Alex Kroman Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Mitch Lee Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 44 / 61
Paul Formiller Cat 3/4 49 / 61
John Banks Cat 3/4 59 / 61
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 61 / 61
John Foulston Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Kristin Wille Women 3 11 / 16
Jeffery Otto Masters 40+ 8 / 46
Todd Rosier Masters 40+ 10 / 46
Paul Formiller Masters 40+ 15 / 46
Brion Barnett Masters 40+ 19 / 46
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4/5 23 / 79
Ben Johnson Men Cat 4/5 48 / 79
Jeffrey Henderson Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Mitch Lee Men Cat 3 11 / 59
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 32 / 59
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Sean Thielen Men Cat 3 40 / 59
Jason Fleming Men Cat 3 55 / 59

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 1 / 68
Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 2 / 68
John Banks Cat 3/4 5 / 68
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 8 / 68
Alex Kroman Cat 3/4 15 / 68
Ty Lambert Cat 3/4 16 / 68
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 43 / 68
Jason Fleming Cat 3/4 51 / 68
Mitch Lee Cat 3/4 60 / 68
Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 66 / 68
John Foulston Cat 4/5 10 / 60
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 34 / 60
? ? Cat 1/2/3 48 / 90
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 76 / 90
? ? Cat 1/2/3 77 / 90
? ? Cat 1/2/3 84 / 90

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Wille Kristin Category 3 Women 15 / 26
Bondi Salvatore Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Kroman Alex Men Cat 4 3 / 76
Babcock Ron Men Cat 4 15 / 76
Kobrowski Amit Men Cat 4 24 / 76
Pollock Jeffrey Men Cat 4 25 / 76
Petross Dennis Men Cat 4 27 / 76
Formiller Paul Men Cat 4 32 / 76
Couzens Matt Men Cat 4 35 / 76
Gonzalez Alex Men Cat 4 37 / 76
Lacey Sasha Men Cat 4 38 / 76
King Robert Men Cat 4 48 / 76
Ratliff Brian Men Cat 4 52 / 76
Ricciardi Tom Men Cat 4 59 / 76
Biedrzycki Mark Men Cat 4 60 / 76

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Kristin Wille Category 3 Women 17 / 26
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 32 / 52
Ron Babcock Men Cat 4 1 / 79
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4 12 / 79
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 4 15 / 79
Amit Kobrowski Men Cat 4 20 / 79
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 4 26 / 79
Sasha Lacey Men Cat 4 30 / 79
Matt Couzens Men Cat 4 37 / 79
Tom Ricciardi Men Cat 4 41 / 79
Dennis Petross Men Cat 4 43 / 79
Paul Formiller Men Cat 4 47 / 79
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4 57 / 79
Robert King Men Cat 4 67 / 79
Mark Biedrzycki Men Cat 4 76 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Kristin Wille Category 3 Women 22 / 26
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Sasha Lacey Men Cat 4 4 / 77
Paul Formiller Men Cat 4 22 / 77
Dennis Petross Men Cat 4 24 / 77
Ron Babcock Men Cat 4 42 / 77
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4 43 / 77
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4 46 / 77
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 4 47 / 77
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 4 49 / 77
Mark Biedrzycki Men Cat 4 55 / 77
Matt Couzens Men Cat 4 56 / 77
Amit Kobrowski Men Cat 4 58 / 77
Tom Ricciardi Men Cat 4 66 / 77
Robert King Men Cat 4 68 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Kristin Wille Women 3 15 / 27
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 47 / 55
Ron Babcock Men Cat 4 2 / 80
Amit Kobrowski Men Cat 4 16 / 80
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 4 22 / 80
Matt Couzens Men Cat 4 29 / 80
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4 37 / 80
Mark Biedrzycki Men Cat 4 42 / 80
Dennis Petross Men Cat 4 43 / 80
Paul Formiller Men Cat 4 45 / 80
Sasha Lacey Men Cat 4 48 / 80
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4 51 / 80
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 4 56 / 80
Tom Ricciardi Men Cat 4 59 / 80
Robert King Men Cat 4 73 / 80

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Men 4 9 / 54
Matt D'elia Men 4 14 / 54
Brian Ratliff Men 4 36 / 54
Michael Aylward Men 5 11 / 50
Joel Rosinbum Men 5 16 / 50
Shane Rankin Men 5 25 / 50
Eileen Kelly-foulston Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Traci D'elia Women Cat 4 24 / 30
Tom Ricciardi Mst 4 5 8 / 47
John Foulston Mst 4 5 21 / 47
Marc Mazzocco Mst 4 5 22 / 47
Michael Kender Mst 4 5 29 / 47
Ed Vanderpool Mst 4 5 34 / 47
Mitch Gold Mst 4 5 36 / 47
John Connors Mst 4 5 40 / 47
Daryl Hemenway Men 1/2 40 / 59
Salvatore Bondi Men 3 17 / 66
Ty Lambert Men 3 19 / 66
John Banks Men 3 20 / 66
Mitch Lee Men 3 22 / 66
Sean Thielen Men 3 40 / 66
Todd Rosier Men 3 49 / 66

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Todd Rosier Masters 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 21
Jeffery Otto Masters 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 21
Michael Aylward Men Category 5 3 / 29
John Abcarius Men Category 5 18 / 29
Mark Biedrzycki Men Category 5 24 / 29
Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 12 / 18
Kaytee Petross Women 3 4 / 8
Mitch Lee Cat 3 18 / 32
John Banks Cat 4 Men 1 / 29
Brian Ratliff Cat 4 Men 3 / 29
Alex Kroman Cat 4 Men 9 / 29
Alex Gonzalez Cat 4 Men 11 / 29
Dennis Petross Cat 4 Men 18 / 29
Daryl Hemenway Category 1/2 Men 35 / 35

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3 5 / 34
Mitch Lee Cat 3 30 / 34
Ron Babcock Men Category 4 1 / 41
Matt Couzens Men Category 4 18 / 41
Brian Ratliff Men Category 4 19 / 41
Paul Formiller Men Category 4 28 / 41
Matt D'elia Men Category 4 33 / 41
Alex Kroman Men Category 4 37 / 41
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 15 / 16
Jeffery Otto Master Men 1/2/3 8 / 20
Michael Aylward Cat 5 11 / 35
Joel Rosinbum Cat 5 17 / 35
Mark Biedrzycki Cat 5 18 / 35
John Abcarius Cat 5 28 / 35

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Daryl Hemenway Pro 1.2 32 / 46
Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Russ Patterson Masters 50+ 13 / 14
Todd Rosier Master 1.2.3 9 / 34
Jeffery Otto Master 1.2.3 12 / 34
Paul Formiller Master 1.2.3 21 / 34
Kristin Wille Women Cat 3 9 / 15
John Banks Men Cat 4 1 / 68
Ron Babcock Men Cat 4 4 / 68
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 4 35 / 68
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4 36 / 68
Michael Aylward Category 5A 9 / 28
Mark Biedrzycki Category 5B 18 / 31
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Jeffrey Henderson Men Cat 3 34 / 57
Michael Kender Masters 4/5 7 / 34
Matt James Masters 4/5 19 / 34
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 28 / 34
Burk Webb Masters 4/5 32 / 34

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Traci D'elia Women Category 4 21 / 27
Kristin Wille Women Category 3 2 / 5
John Banks Men Category 4/5 1 / 76
Ron Babcock Men Category 4/5 3 / 76
George Althaus Men Category 4/5 14 / 76
Amit Kobrowski Men Category 4/5 17 / 76
Robert King Men Category 4/5 20 / 76
Matt D'elia Men Category 4/5 45 / 76
Joel Rosinbum Men Category 4/5 56 / 76
Jason Fleming Men Category 3 17 / 22
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50-59 6 / 31
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 4 / 48
Burk Webb Masters Men 40-49 38 / 48

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Hemenway Daryl Men 1/2 20 / 28
Otto Jeffery Men 40+ 3 / 23
Formiller Paul Men 40+ 9 / 23
Haag David Men 40+ 11 / 23
Lambert Ty Men 40+ 19 / 23
Kroman Alex Men 4/5 6 / 55
Bondi Salvatore Men 3 15 / 35
Lee Mitch Men 3 21 / 35

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Gregory Hartman Master Men 50+ 11 / 19
Russ Patterson Master Men 50+ 18 / 19
Marc Attman Master Men 50+ 19 / 19
Alex Kroman Men 4 6 / 67
John Banks Men 4 7 / 67
Amit Kobrowski Men 4 15 / 67
Brian Ratliff Men 4 18 / 67
Ron Babcock Men 4 26 / 67
Matt Couzens Men 4 29 / 67
Alex Gonzalez Men 4 51 / 67
Michael Kender Men Master 4/5 40+ 8 / 33
Mitch Gold Men Master 4/5 40+ 12 / 33
Mitch Lee Men 3 6 / 61
Salvatore Bondi Men 3 8 / 61
Sean Thielen Men 3 45 / 61
David Haag Men 40+ 13 / 26
Paul Formiller Men 40+ 17 / 26
Michael Aylward Men Cat 5 (B) 5 / 38
Mark Biedrzycki Men Cat 5 (B) 11 / 38
Joel Rosinbum Men Cat 5 (B) 15 / 38
Kris Laats Men Cat 5 (B) 26 / 38
Russell Speirn Master Men 60+ 3 / 5

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

John Liston Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 6 / 42

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Sasha Lacey Category 4/5 Men 17 / 42
Jeff Ballantine Category 4/5 Men 42 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Michael Claus Master 40+ 54 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Michael Claus Master 40+ 13 / 69

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Sasha Lacey Category 4/5 Men 10 / 45
Jeff Ballantine Category 4/5 Men 34 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Michael Claus Master 40+ 33 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Michael Claus Master 40+ 53 / 71

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 10 / 12
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 6 / 8
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-44 3 / 10
Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 6 / 13

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

John Liston MASTER 45 16 / 25
Gene Landry MASTER 45 18 / 25
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55/65 2 / 7

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Russell Speirn Masters Men 50+ 20 / 22
Sean Thielen Masters Men 30-39 24 / 28
Gregg Magnus Masters Men 30-39 28 / 28
Joseph Boquiren Masters 40-49 17 / 32

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Kristin Wille Women 4 11 / 20
Matt James Men 4 14 / 21
Sean Thielen Men 3 7 / 29
Ben Needham Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ 11 / 20
Marc Mazzocco Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Graydon Stevens Master 45+ 15 / 19

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Kristin Wille Senior Women 4 5 / 8
John Banks Senior Men 4/5 1 / 18
Alex Kroman Senior Men 4/5 13 / 18
Steve Brown Senior Men 3 3 / 8
Jason Fleming Senior Men 3 8 / 8
Einar Traa Masters Men 65+ 4 / 5
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 5 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-44 2 / 16
Ron Babcock Masters Men 35-39 2 / 8

Sunset Criterium (Aug 9 2008)

Brian Ratliff Category 4 Men 6 / 17
Matt D'elia Category 4 Men 13 / 17
Paul Formiller Category 4 Men 16 / 17

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2008)

Javad Simonsen Category 3 54 / 63
Mitch Lee Category 3 55 / 63

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

Mark Biedrzycki Men Category 4/5 18 / 29
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 4 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-44 1 / 7

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Graydon Stevens Master 45+ 52 / 58
Graydon Stevens Master 55+ 3 / 21

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Matt James Men Category 4 23 / 35
Alex Gonzalez Men Category 4 27 / 35
Mitch Lee Men Category 3 24 / 36
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 31 / 36
Joseph Boquiren Masters Men 20 / 27

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Michael Claus Men 40+ (Cat 1- 43 / 63

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Robert Fijor Category 4 Men 23 / 38
Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 48 / 65
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 59 / 65

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Robert Fijor Category 4 Men 15 / 47
Matt James Category 4 Men 39 / 47
Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 18 / 66
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 65 / 66

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 2 / 5
Einar Traa Masters 50+ 5 / 5
Steve Brown Category 3 4 / 5

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Matt James Category 4/5 18 / 35

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Graydon Stevens Men 3 41 / 73

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Kristin Wille Women 4 12 / 19
Mitch Lee Men 4/5 19 / 65
Brian Ratliff Men 4/5 35 / 65

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Einar Traa Masters Men 50+ 9 / 9
Matt James Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 8 / 16
Ron Babcock Category 4/5 Men 10 / 32
Matt James Category 4/5 Men 25 / 32
Steve Brown Category 3 8 / 29
Sean Thielen Category 3 29 / 29

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 14 2008)

Jay Brown Category 3/4 8 / 55
Matt Couzens Category 3/4 35 / 55
Matt Couzens Category 3/4 38 / 55

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Russell Speirn Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Einar Traa Masters 60+ 10 / 11
Gregory Hartman Masters 50-59 15 / 26
Todd Rosier Masters 40-49 8 / 43
Robert Fijor Masters 30-39 11 / 30
Jason Feig Masters 30-39 13 / 30

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

William r. Black Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 4 / 19
Graydon Stevens Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 7 / 19

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 1 / 23
Russell Speirn Masters Category 5 4 / 7
Mitch Lee Category 4/5 6 / 50
Andrew Buswell Category 4/5 9 / 50
Brian Ratliff Category 4/5 22 / 50
Mark Biedrzycki Category 4/5 23 / 50
Paul Formiller Category 4/5 24 / 50
Jason Fleming Category 3 32 / 37
Sean Thielen Category 3 33 / 37

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Robert Bigwood Masters Men 160-199 5 / 28
Rob King Masters Men 160-199 5 / 28
Sasha Lacey Masters Men 160-199 5 / 28
Ty Lambert Masters Men 160-199 5 / 28
Ron Babcock Category 4/5 Men 1 / 44
John Banks Category 4/5 Men 1 / 44
Mitch Lee Category 4/5 Men 1 / 44
Brian Ratliff Category 4/5 Men 1 / 44
Steve Brown Category 3 Men 1 / 60
David Hopper Category 3 Men 1 / 60
Todd Rosier Category 3 Men 1 / 60
Scott Springer Category 3 Men 1 / 60
Mark Biedrzycki Category 3 Men 12 / 60
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 12 / 60
Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 12 / 60
Amit Kobrowski Category 3 Men 12 / 60

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

John Liston Cat 4/5 28 / 54

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Russell Speirn Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Paul Formiller Category 4/5 19 / 35
Matt James Category 4/5 20 / 35

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Matt Moon Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 30 / 99

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 8 / 21
Alex Gonzalez Category 5 9 / 33
Mark Biedrzycki Category 5 16 / 33
Mitch Lee Category 4 8 / 60
Robert Fijor Category 4 17 / 60
Brion Barnett Category 4 18 / 60
Sasha Lacey Category 4 20 / 60
Matt Couzens Category 4 23 / 60
Brian Ratliff Category 4 33 / 60
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 34 / 60
Mike Snelson Category 4 38 / 60
Michael Kender Category 4 48 / 60
Mitch Gold Category 4 51 / 60
Todd Rosier Category 3 12 / 75
Steve Brown Category 3 22 / 75
Sean Thielen Category 3 50 / 75
Jason Fleming Category 3 67 / 75
Ty Lambert Category 3 69 / 75

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Sean Thielen Masters Men 35+ 34 / 34

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

William r. Black Masters 55+ 7 / 20
John Liston Masters 45+ 47 / 59

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Sean Thielen Masters 35+ 31 / 34

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Sean Thielen Masters Men 35+ 30 / 35

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 27 2008)

Todd Rosier Men 40-49 2 / 14
Mark Biedrzycki Men 4/5 9 / 10

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 6 / 9
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50+ 3 / 13
Scott Springer Masters Men 40-49 6 / 14
Shane Rankin Masters Men 30-39 6 / 9
John Banks Category 5 Men 1 / 15
Ron Babcock Category 5 Men 3 / 15
Shane Rankin Category 5 Men 6 / 15
Mitch Lee Category 4 Men 1 / 9
Salvatore Bondi Category 4 Men 3 / 9
Robert King Category 4 Men 6 / 9
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 10 / 13

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Jeffrey Henderson Category 3 3 / 30

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 4 / 9
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 5 / 7
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50+ 2 / 11
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 4 / 11
John Banks Category 5 Men 1 / 12
Ron Babcock Category 5 Men 2 / 12
Steve Brown Category 3 Men 1 / 11

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

William r. Black Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 88
Michael Claus Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 75

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Joseph Boquiren Category 3 19 / 23

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Heidi Swift Women Category 4 5 / 10
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50+ 7 / 17
Steve Brown Masters Men 40-49 3 / 23
Ron Babcock Masters Men 30-39 3 / 10
Ron Babcock Category 5 Men 3 / 19
Shane Rankin Category 5 Men 6 / 19
Mitch Lee Category 4 Men 1 / 20
Salvatore Bondi Category 4 Men 3 / 20
Robert King Category 4 Men 5 / 20
Matt D'elia Category 4 Men 12 / 20
Steve Brown Category 3 Men 3 / 15
Scott Springer Category 3 Men 4 / 15
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 10 / 15

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

William r. Black Masters 55+ 2 / 23
Michael Claus Masters 45+ 4 / 36

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 14 / 21
Brion Barnett Masters 40+ 10 / 48
Ty Lambert Masters 40+ 27 / 48
Scott Springer Masters 40+ 28 / 48
Todd Rosier Masters 40+ 31 / 48
Mitch Lee Category 4/5 5 / 75
Robert Fijor Category 4/5 7 / 75
Brian Ratliff Category 4/5 32 / 75
Paul Formiller Category 4/5 41 / 75
Jason Fleming Category 3 49 / 65

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Kristin Wille Women 4 10 / 29
Brian Ratliff Men 4 6 / 34
Salvatore Bondi Men 4 13 / 34
Robert King Men 4 33 / 34
Michael Kender Masters 4/5 12 / 56
Matt James Masters 4/5 22 / 56
Gregory Hartman Masters 4/5 28 / 56
Russ Patterson Masters 4/5 30 / 56
Ed Vaderpol Masters 4/5 37 / 56
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 52 / 56
Matt D'elia Category 5 Men 7 / 56
Alex Gonzalez Category 5 Men 10 / 56
Paul Formiller Category 5 Men 35 / 56
Matt Couzens Category 5 Men 51 / 56
Scott Springer Category 3 23 / 66
Javad Simonsen Category 3 25 / 66
Ty Lambert Category 3 28 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 6 / 21
Kaytee Petross Women 1/2/3 8 / 15
Mike Snelson Men 5 A 2 / 35
Brion Barnett Men 5 A 12 / 35
Alex Gonzalez Men 5 A 14 / 35
Matt Couzens Men 5 A 15 / 35
Paul Formiller Men 5 A 26 / 35
Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 15 / 23
Russell Speirn Masters 4/5 40+ 37 / 42
Robert Fijor Category 4 6 / 47
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 10 / 47
Jason Fleming Category 4 12 / 47
Mitch Lee Category 4 17 / 47
Jason Feig Category 4 23 / 47
Robert King Category 4 37 / 47
Jeffrey Henderson Category 3 12 / 58

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 8 / 34
Erin Stone Women Category 4 9 / 34
Kaytee Petross Senior Women 1/2 and 3 9 / 17
John Connors Masters Men 50 20 / 20
Steve Brown Masters Men 40 1/2/3 14 / 28
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40 1/2/3 19 / 28
Matt James Masters 4/5 40+ 28 / 48
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 40+ 45 / 48
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 40+ 47 / 48
Brion Barnett Category 5 Group 1 3 / 36
Mike Snelson Category 5 Group 1 7 / 36
Paul Formiller Category 5 Group 1 19 / 36
Matt Couzens Category 5 Group 1 22 / 36
Brian Ratliff Category 5 Group 1 24 / 36
Ron Babcock Category 5 Group 1 30 / 36
Ben Johnson Category 4 1 / 56
Robert Fijor Category 4 17 / 56
Robert King Category 4 20 / 56
Jason Feig Category 4 21 / 56
Jason Fleming Category 4 25 / 56
Mitch Lee Category 4 30 / 56
Jeffrey Henderson Category 3 40 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4/5 6 / 23
Genevieve Rankin Women Category 4/5 17 / 23
Ben Johnson Men Category 4/5 2 / 66
Ron Babcock Men Category 4/5 9 / 66
Robert King Men Category 4/5 14 / 66
Jason Fleming Men Category 4/5 20 / 66
Shane Rankin Men Category 4/5 21 / 66
Michael Kender Men Category 4/5 45 / 66
Brad Sigler Men Category 4/5 49 / 66
Steve Brown Men Category 3 5 / 28
Gregg Magnus Men Category 3 25 / 28
Robert Bigwood Men Category 3 26 / 28
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 9 / 15
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50-59 9 / 29
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 15 / 60
Salvatore Bondi Masters Men 30-39 6 / 18

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Kristin Wille Women 4 35 / 35
Mike Snelson Men 5 A 1 / 49
Brion Barnett Men 5 A 2 / 49
Brian Ratliff Men 5 A 5 / 49
Matt Couzens Men 5 A 19 / 49
Ron Babcock Men 5 A 27 / 49
Edwin Vander pol Men 5 A 33 / 49
Paul Formiller Men 5 A 34 / 49
Michael Kender Men 5 A 38 / 49
Russell Speirn Men 4/5 60+ 3 / 5
Mitch Lee Men 4 18 / 66
Jason Feig Men 4 27 / 66
Jason Fleming Men 4 29 / 66
Salvatore Bondi Men 4 33 / 66
Jeffrey Henderson Men 3 7 / 67

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Steve Brown Masters Men 40-44 3 / 11
Mitch Lee Category 4 1 / 23

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Scott Springer Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Dennis Petross Category 4/5 12 / 41
Jason Fleming Category 4/5 15 / 41
Jason Feig Category 4/5 22 / 41
Mitch Gold Category 4/5 38 / 41

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Zach Yeager Men Category 3 2 / 13
Scott Springer Men Category 3 4 / 13
Michael Malone Men Category 3 9 / 13
Ben Johnson Men 4/5 5 / 30

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Robert Fijor Category 4 13 / 53
Salvatore Bondi Category 4 30 / 53
Jay Brown Category 4 36 / 53
Ben Johnson Category 4 41 / 53
Zach Yeager Category 3 12 / 75
Steve Brown Category 3 17 / 75
Scott Springer Category 3 67 / 75
Robert Bigwood Category 3 69 / 75
Javad Simonsen Category 3 71 / 75
Ty Lambert Category 3 75 / 75

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Scott Springer Category 3 17 / 27

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Zach Yeager Men Category 4/5 1 / 35
Michael Malone Men Category 4/5 2 / 35
Dennis Petross Men Category 4/5 22 / 35
Russell Speirn Masters Men 60+ 5 / 8

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Kaytee Petross Women 4 1 / 12
Mitch Lee Fixed 10 / 16
Michael Malone Category 4/5 21 / 53
Ben Johnson Category 4/5 48 / 53

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Jason Fleming Masters Men 30-39 9 / 15
Jason Feig Masters Men 30-39 15 / 15

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Michael Malone Category 4 Men 15 / 67
Mitch Lee Category 4 Men 32 / 67
Jay Brown Category 4 Men 49 / 67
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 60 / 67

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Mitch Lee Category 4 Men 30 / 67
Michael Malone Category 4 Men 33 / 67
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 34 / 67
Jay Brown Category 4 Men 63 / 67

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Kristin Wille Women 4 17 / 27
Dan Dittmer Men 4/5 20 / 55
Jay Brown Men 4/5 26 / 55
Dennis Petross Men 4/5 34 / 55
Mitch Lee Men 4/5 55 / 55

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Robert Bigwood Masters 4/5 4 / 16
Mitch Lee Category 4 20 / 35
Robert Bigwood Category 4 32 / 35

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Joanne Leyva Masters Women 160-199 3 / 12
Charissa Hallquist Masters Women 160-199 3 / 12
Lisa Sullivan Masters Women 160-199 3 / 12
Lynne Steele Masters Women 160-199 3 / 12
Robert Bigwood Category 4/5 Men 1 / 43
Steve Brown Category 4/5 Men 1 / 43
Salvatore Bondi Category 4/5 Men 1 / 43
Mitch Lee Category 4/5 Men 1 / 43
Dennis Sullivan Category 4/5 Men 7 / 43
Amit Kobrowski Category 4/5 Men 7 / 43
Robert Fijor Category 4/5 Men 7 / 43
Rob King Category 4/5 Men 7 / 43

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Robert Fijor Men 4/5 17 / 58

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2007)

Genevieve Rankin Women Category 4 6 / 7
Scott Springer Masters Men 40-49 2 / 19
Shane Rankin Category 5 Men 3 / 9
Scott Springer Category 3 Men 3 / 9

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

James Hayden Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 37
Marc Mazzocco Masters 40+ 4/5 27 / 37
Russell Speirn Masters 40+ 4/5 32 / 37
Steve Brown Category 4/5 3 / 51
Ben Johnson Category 4/5 9 / 51
Robert Fijor Category 4/5 10 / 51
Zach Yeager Category 4/5 13 / 51
Salvatore Bondi Category 4/5 18 / 51
Jason Fleming Category 4/5 26 / 51
Jason Feig Category 4/5 33 / 51

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Scott Springer Category 3 Men 1 / 17

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Robert Fijor Men Category 4 5 / 69
Steve Brown Men Category 4 8 / 69
Michael Malone Men Category 4 11 / 69
Ben Johnson Men Category 4 26 / 69
Jason Feig Men Category 4 48 / 69
Amit Kobrowski Men Category 4 52 / 69
Jason Fleming Men Category 4 53 / 69
Scott Springer Category 3 19 / 67

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Jay Brown Men Category 5 1 / 40
Dennis Petross Men Category 5 3 / 40
Michael Malone Men Category 5 7 / 40
Dan Dittmer Men Category 5 9 / 40
Mitch Gold Men Category 5 25 / 40
Steve Brown Men Category 4 1 / 40
Robert Bigwood Men Category 4 5 / 40
Amit Kobrowski Men Category 4 20 / 40
Mitch Lee Men Category 4 23 / 40
Ben Johnson Men Category 4 30 / 40
Marc Mazzocco Masters 40+ 4/5 26 / 36
Michael Kender Masters 40+ 4/5 36 / 36
Javad Simonsen Category 3 9 / 63
Scott Springer Category 3 53 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Jamie Cobb Masters 50+ 6 / 24
Jay Brown Category 5 1 / 37
Dan Dittmer Category 5 5 / 37
Dennis Petross Category 5 8 / 37
Tyler Eastman Category 5 14 / 37
Michael Malone Category 5 16 / 37
Mitch Gold Category 5 32 / 37
Ben Johnson Category 4 7 / 69
Robert Bigwood Category 4 14 / 69
Jeffrey Henderson Category 4 15 / 69
Steve Brown Category 4 24 / 69
Mitch Lee Category 4 27 / 69

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 50+ 20 / 22
Tyler Eastman Category 5 11 / 43
Dennis Petross Category 5 16 / 43
Jay Brown Category 5 28 / 43
Jeffrey Henderson Category 4 4 / 53
Ben Johnson Category 4 7 / 53
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 13 / 53
Mitch Lee Category 4 20 / 53
Robert Bigwood Category 4 45 / 53

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Jacob Cobb Masters 50+ 13 / 36
Michael Malone Category 5 14 / 35
Dennis Petross Category 5 15 / 35
Tyler Eastman Category 5 17 / 35
Steve Brown Category 4 4 / 70
Robert Bigwood Category 4 7 / 70
Jay Brown Category 4 15 / 70
Jeffrey Henderson Category 4 16 / 70
Ben Johnson Category 4 25 / 70
Mitch Lee Category 4 26 / 70
Dan Dittmer Category 4 38 / 70

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Michael Malone Men Category 4/5 16 / 71
Robert King Men Category 4/5 20 / 71
Amit Kobrowski Men Category 4/5 26 / 71
Ty Lambert Masters Men 30-39 12 / 26
Salvatore Bondi Masters Men 30-39 16 / 26
Javad Simonsen Masters Men 30-39 22 / 26

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Steve Brown Men 4 7 / 70
Robert Bigwood Men 4 8 / 70
Robert King Men 4 25 / 70
Salvatore Bondi Men 4 46 / 70
Mitch Lee Men 4 56 / 70
Ty Lambert Men 3 53 / 64
Walter Vines Masters Men 4/5 40+ 16 / 49
Marc Mazzocco Masters Men 4/5 40+ 30 / 49
Mitch Gold Masters Men 4/5 40+ 36 / 49
Michael Kender Masters Men 4/5 40+ 40 / 49

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Amit Kobrowski Category 5 Men 9 / 56

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Amit Kobrowski Category 4/5 26 / 80

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Ratliff 70
Mitch Lee 70
Jeffrey Pollock 63
Alex Kroman 51
Sean Thielen 48
Ron Babcock 45
Ben Johnson 39
Cindy Mccasker 38
Paul Formiller 37
Michael Girard 35
Erik Spillman 33
Todd Rosier 33
Malcolm Johnson 32
Einar Traa 30
Russ Patterson 30
David Mccasker 30
Mitch Gold 29
Jason Fleming 29
Shane Rankin 27
Marc Mazzocco 27
John Banks 25
Jason Feig 25
Gregory Hartman 25
Stewart Campbell 23
Dan Grabski 23
Matt Couzens 21
Mark Biedrzycki 21
John Porter 21
Brion Barnett 20
Daryl Hemenway 20
Michael Aylward 20
Joel Rosinbum 19
Matt James 19
Tom Ricciardi 18
Kristin Wille 18
Dennis Petross 17
Russell Speirn 17
Amit Kobrowski 17
Salvatore Bondi 17
Matt D'elia 16
Steve Brown 16
Jeffery Otto 16
David Doughty 15
Terry Atwood 15
Scott Springer 15
Donovan Stewart 14
Alex Gonzalez 14
Brendan Treacy 14
Michael Claus 14
Robert King 13
Jeffrey Henderson 13
John Connors 13
Kevin O'connell 12
Graydon Stevens 12
Jeff Ballantine 12
Ty Lambert 12
Scott Kelly 12
Sasha Lacey 11
David Bachman 11
Jamie Cobb 10
Alyssa Ledesma 10
Kaytee Petross 10
Joseph Boquiren 10
Yonsoo Lee 10
Sean Bergman 9
Javad Simonsen 9
Robert Bigwood 9
Tim Ellerbruch 8
Scott Jones 8
Kris Laats 8
Robert Fijor 8
Michael Kender 7
Burk Webb 7
Erika Pollock 7
Steve Lamper 7
Maggie Rising 7
Ed Kreefer 7
Peter Casey 7
Traci D'elia 7
Mike Snelson 6
Sam Shiffman 6
John Foulston 6
David Haag 6
John Liston 5
William r. Black 4
John Abcarius 4
Jeff Golden 4
David Tarries 4
Gregg Magnus 3
Zach Yeager 3
Tom Ricardi 3
George Althaus 3
Eileen Kelly-foulston 3
? ? 3
Kroman Alex 3
Ratliff Brian 3
Steven Russell 3
Mark Castle 3
Ann Davidson 3
Melanie Pratt 3