Log In

Team Overview: SCARLET FIRE RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Daniel Noboa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 34

Muncie Grand Prix (Aug 14 2016)

Levi Limburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Levi Limburg Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 12

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Lindsay Riggs Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Levi Limburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Sean O'donnell Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 31

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Levi Limburg Men Cat 4/5 16 / 56
Sean O'donnell Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Brian Harris Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 36
Wayne Simon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Wayne Simon Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42
Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Wayne Simon Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 43
Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Dan Swenson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 38
Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Josh Davis Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 40
Wayne Simon Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Josh Davis Men Cat 4 24 / 55
Don Lowe Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 48
Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Lindsay Riggs Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 8

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Lindsay Riggs Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 8

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 47
Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Mark Sills Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Sean O'donnell Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Lindsay Riggs Women Cat 4 2 / 26
Levi Limburg Men Cat 3/4 79 / 115

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Dave Stone Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Dave Stone Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 2/3/4 2 / 27

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Levi Limburg Men CAT 3/4 56 / 68
Levi Limburg Men CAT 4/5 15 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 2/3 60 / 62

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Sean O'donnell Men 40-49 Master 10 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 2/3 96 / 100

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 2/3 27 / 82

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Sean O'donnell Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 18

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Mark Sills Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 11
Sean O'donnell Men Master 35+ Open 20 / 24

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Mark Sills Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 20 / 28

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Josh Davis Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Josh Davis Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 9 / 48
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 2-3 29 / 49

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Levi Limburg Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Ross Tuneberg Cat 3/4 5 / 19

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Jared Sheppard Men Cat 3 29 / 42

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Ross Tuneberg Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Josh Davis Cat 4/5 2 / 28

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Levi Limburg Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 40

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Levi Limburg Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 37

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Ross Tuneberg Cat 3/4 7 / 30

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Jared Sheppard Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Jared Sheppard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Daniel Noboa Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 56

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Levi Limburg Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Dave Stone Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Levi Limiburk Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Dave Stone Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 34

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Josh Davis 19-29 Category 5 1 / 46
Josh Davis 19-29 Category 4/5 7 / 56
Chris Gola 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 57
Dan Swenson 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 57
Dan Swenson 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Dan Swenson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 38
Chris Gola 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 42
Dan Swenson 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 24 / 42

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Jared Sheppard 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 22

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3/4 35 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Mark Sills Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 82
Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3/4 22 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3/4 8 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3/4 17 / 86

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52
Mark Sills Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 29

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Jeffery Otto Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 14

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

Daniel Dodson Men 35-44 1 / 7
Neil Thomas Men 35-44 5 / 7

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Ricardo Otero Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Ricardo Otero Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3 4 / 40

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Ricardo Otero Men Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Sean O'donnell Men Master 40+ 21 / 22

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Ricardo Otero Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 52
Daniel Noboa Men Category 2/3 36 / 40
Daniel Noboa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Ricardo Otero Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
Daniel Noboa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Dave Stone MASTERS 50+ OPEN 2 / 12
Jared Sheppard Cat 3 16 / 28

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Jared Sheppard Men Cat 3 34 / 112
Jared Sheppard Men Cat 3 34 / 112

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Ricardo Otero Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 53
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 53

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Justin Bowes Men 30+ Master Cat 123 12 / 16

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

John Herrel Men Cat 3 37 / 42

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Jared Sheppard Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 16 / 39
Jared Sheppard Men Category 3 24 / 24

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3 9 / 23

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

John Herrel Men SM 3 45 / 49

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Jared Sheppard Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Ricardo Otero Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 81
Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

John Herrel Men SM 3 18 / 39

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Justin Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Ricardo Otero Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Mark Sills Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47
Sean Vig Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

John Herrel Men SM 3 35 / 56

Rosewood Series (Apr 26 2015)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Ricardo Otero Men Open 45-54 Masters 8 / 34

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Chris Gola 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 24 / 40
Chris Gola Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Sean O'donnell Men Master 35+ Open 38 / 41
Sean O'donnell Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Chris Gola 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 44

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Sean O'donnell Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 31

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Justin Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 65
Jared Sheppard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 65
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Jared Sheppard Men Cat 3 16 / 50

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 67
Justin Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Chris Gola Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3 3 / 52

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Sean O'donnell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Justin Bowes Men Pro-12 106 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 45

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Joseph Tortorelli Men P12 60 / 64

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Daniel Noboa Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 73

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Joseph Tortorelli Men P12 45 / 49

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Mark Sills Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Open 4 / 4

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women 1/2/3 10 / 17

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Daniel Dodson Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 24

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Daniel Mackey Men 3 2 / 4
Neil Thomas Men 3 3 / 4
Mark Swartzendruber Men Master 50-59 1 / 5
Vance Barr Men Master 50-59 5 / 5

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Sean O'donnell Men 40-49 Master 13 / 20

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women 4 4 / 7
Sean O'donnell Men 40-49 Master 10 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 36
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 36
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 33
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 33
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 15 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 31
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 31
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 31
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 34
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 34
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 34
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 20 / 41

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Sean Vig Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33

The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)

Elizabeth Kieffer Womens 5 1 / 4

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 37
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 37
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 37
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 37
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 37

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 12
Valarie Gossage Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Claudia Witzig Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 29
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 29
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 29
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 29

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Sean O'donnell Men Master 40+ Open 24 / 41
Claudia Witzig Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Sean O'donnell Men Master 40-49 36 / 39
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jeffery Otto Men Open 25 / 71
Daniel Mackey Men U23 19-22 48 / 71

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 46
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 19 / 42

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 14
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 23
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 17
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 17
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 17

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 34 / 53
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 61
Ricardo Otero Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 54 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 39 / 42
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 26 / 37

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 19 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Ricardo Otero Men 1/2/3 14 / 35

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Mark Sills Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 37

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Cory Hickman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 9 / 59
Mark Sills Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 73

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Cory Hickman Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 5 / 72
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 28 / 72
Mark Sills Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 86

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 24 / 36

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Ricardo Otero Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 58

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Sean Vig Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 28
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 13 / 19

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Sean O'donnell Men Master 40-49 15 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 56

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 18
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 38

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 4 1 / 12

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 28
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 29
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 29
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 29
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 29
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 59

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 20
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 20
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 20
Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 50+ 7 / 21
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 41

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Category 3-4 12 / 26
Cory Hickman Men Pro-Cat 12 17 / 88
Sean Vig Men Category 3 20 / 34
Justin Bowes Men Masters Category 1-234 30+ 17 / 22

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Daniel Dodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Daniel Mackey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 25

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Ricardo Otero Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 9 / 42
Mark Sills Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 12 / 42
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3-4 16 / 32
Justin Bowes Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 26 / 43
John Whipple Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 27 / 43

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 25 / 50
Claudia Witzig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Cat 2/3 26 / 35
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 42 / 67
Claudia Witzig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Cat 2/3 Senior 24 / 33
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 49 / 70
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 64 / 70

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 14
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Erik Tomlinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 16
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 16
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 20
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 40 / 41

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 99
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 55 / 99

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 20
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Craig Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Neil Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 26
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 26
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 26
Craig Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 50
Sean Vig Men Cat 3/4 Open 39 / 50
Cory Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 60
Justin Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 60
Daniel Dodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 60
Sean Vig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 50 / 60
Ethan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 60
Steve Stone Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 52
Valarie Gossage Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 24
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 24
Claudia Witzig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Emily Tortorelli Women Cat 3/4 5 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Emily Tortorelli Women Cat 3/4 6 / 30

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women CRIT F Cat 3 4 / 8

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Daniel Dodson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 58

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Emily Tortorelli Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Emily Tortorelli Women Cat 3/4 3 / 32

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 66
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 Open 40 / 66
Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 50+ 35 / 40
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 63
Michael Zellmann Men Open Masters 40-49 6 / 56

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Mark Sills Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 3 / 6

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 25 / 41
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Sean O'donnell Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 23
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 46
Claudia Witzig Women Senior 7 / 12

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Senior 11 / 13

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 35
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 55
Cory Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 61
John Whipple Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 61

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Claudia Witzig Men Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 35

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Sean O'donnell Men Open Master 40+ 15 / 33
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 12
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 12
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 2
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 64

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 53
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 53
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 53
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 48 / 53
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 64
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 75
Justin Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 71
Daniel Dodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 71
Michael Zellmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 71
John Whipple Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 51 / 71

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Daniel Mackey Men Cat 4 Championship Open 59 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Daniel Mackey Men cat 4 51 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Daniel Mackey Men cat 4 19 / 70

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Claudia Witzig Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 4 3 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Daniel Mackey Men cat 4 7 / 70

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 45

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 41

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Daniel Mackey Men Cat4/5 15 / 60

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2013)

Craig Johnson Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 5

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 12

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 13

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 29 / 37

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Jeffery Otto Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 37
Ethan Stone Men Category 3 13 / 28

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)

Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 24

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 17
Ethan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 66
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3/4 Senior 44 / 54

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Jane Vanni-noone Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 29 / 35
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 30 / 35
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 9 / 35
Thomas Doughty Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 13 / 35

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 36

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

John Herrel Men SM 3 22 / 26

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Jane Vanni-noone Women 1/2/3 9 / 24
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 27 / 71
William Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 70 / 71

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 20 / 32

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 42

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Thomas Lobdell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 15 / 22

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Thomas Lobdell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 17 / 30

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 19

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Mark Sills Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 19 / 80

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Mark Sills Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 24 / 92

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

Thomas Doughty Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 14

Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Jane Vanni-noone Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 14

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

John Herrel Men SM 3 40 / 48

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 54 / 55
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 38
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 38
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 38

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 16
Ethan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 31
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 31

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 36
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 21
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Andrew Bates Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 34
Ethan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 34
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 34

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Andrew Bates Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 64
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 19

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 19
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 15
Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 50
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 14 / 37

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Sean O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 19 / 27
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 17
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 21
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 21
Craig Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 21
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 21
Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Ethan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Michael Zellmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Cory Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Mark Sills Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Craig Johnson Men Cat 3 37 / 42

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Ethan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Ethan Stone Men Category 3 22 / 32

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Jane Vanni-noone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 27
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 28
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 6
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 64 / 64

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Steven Swartzendruber Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 28 / 41

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Andrew Bates Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 80
Jeffery Otto Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 20
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 19

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 39

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Mark Sills Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 27 / 32
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 14 / 53

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Steven Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 85

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Steven Swartzendruber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 42 / 64

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)

Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 1 / 10
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 39
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Christopher Mosora Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Sean O'donnell Men 40+ Master 40-99 15 / 20
William Stone Men 40+ Master 40-99 20 / 20
Mark Sills Men 40+ Master 40-99 21 / 20
William Stone Men 50+ Master 50-99 16 / 21
Mark Sills Men 50+ Master 50-99 19 / 21

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Thomas Doughty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 1 / 9
Benjamin West Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 8 / 9
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 14
Stacy Misora Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 2/3 2 / 42
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 2/3 4 / 42

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Sean O'donnell Men Master 40-49 20 / 25

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Cory Hickman Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 33
Christopher Mosora Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 33
Mark Sills Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 33

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Sean O'donnell Men Master 35-44 12 / 15

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Mark Sills Men Master 40-49 13 / 62
Sean O'donnell Men Master 40-49 43 / 62
William Stone Men Master 40-49 48 / 62
Dave Stone Men Master 40-49 53 / 62

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Mark Sills MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 23

Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)

Sean O'donnell Men 35+ Master 35-99 14 / 17

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

John Herrel Men 3 Oct-99 13 / 13

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Joseph Tortorelli Men PRO/1/2 33 / 34

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 9 / 55

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Stacy Appelwick Women PRO/1/2 37 / 47
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 15 / 38
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 16 / 38
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 25 / 38

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

Mark Swartzendruber Men Master 35-44 4 / 15

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 5 / 15
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 7 / 15
Joseph Tortorelli Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 62
Christopher Mosora Men Masters A 42 / 47

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Christopher Mosora Men Masters A 34 / 50
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 20
Mark Sills Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 28
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 13
Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32

JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)

Sean O'donnell Men 35+ Master 35-44 11 / 14
Sean O'donnell Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 26 / 36

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 35

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2 5 / 27

Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)

Sean O'donnell Men Criterium Senior 0-99 25 / 50

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Craig Savage Men Masters 45+ 45-99 29 / 32

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 44
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Christopher Mosora Men Cat 2 35 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Christopher Mosora Men Cat 2 30 / 48

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Christopher Mosora Men Cat 2 32 / 50

Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)

Mark Swartzendruber Men Master 45-49 7 / 14

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sean O'donnell 41
Mark Sills 40
Ricardo Otero 31
Justin Bowes 29
Claudia Witzig 26
Cory Hickman 19
Michael Zellmann 18
Mark Swartzendruber 18
Daniel Noboa 18
Daniel Mackey 16
Ethan Stone 16
Christopher Mosora 15
Chris Gola 15
Daniel Dodson 13
Elizabeth Kieffer 12
Sean Vig 12
Jared Sheppard 12
John Whipple 12
Joseph Tortorelli 11
Levi Limburg 11
Jane Vanni-noone 10
Stacy Appelwick 10
Andrew Bates 8
Josh Davis 7
Ross Tuneberg 7
John Herrel 7
Dave Stone 6
James Flora 6
Valarie Gossage 5
Dan Swenson 5
Craig Johnson 5
Emily Tortorelli 4
Lindsay Riggs 4
Jeffery Otto 4
Wayne Simon 4
William Stone 4
Thomas Doughty 3
Neil Thomas 3
Steven Swartzendruber 3
Thomas Lobdell 2
Levi Limiburk 1
Vance Barr 1
Stacy Misora 1
Craig Savage 1
Steve Stone 1
Brian Harris 1
Don Lowe 1
Benjamin West 1
Erik Tomlinson 1