Log In

Team Overview: BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodale

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 55 / 77

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Timothy Shea Master's 40+ (1-4)** 45 / 58

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Christopher White MASTERS 40+ 30 / 31
Duane Skofield Masters 50+ 21 / 24

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

John Dieli Master 40+ 15 / 63
Christopher White Master 40+ 18 / 63
James Carrington Master 40+ 21 / 63
Duane Skofield Master 40+ 58 / 63

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Mike Ballou Master 40+ 54 / 96

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Duane Skofield Men Master 45+ 14 / 52

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Duane Skofield Men 3 55 / 75

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Mike Ballon Masters 45+ 53 / 55
John Hartwell Masters 65+ 5 / 8

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Duane Skofield Master 45+ 21 / 51

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

John Corriveau Men Master 40+ 13 / 96

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Duane Skofield Men Masters 45+ 31 / 47

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Wayne Santos Men Master 45+ 34 / 75

Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)

David Foley Men 45+ 10 / 27

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Bob Hatfield MEN CAT 4 22 / 22
Timothy Shea MEN PRO 1/2/3 43 / 45

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Les Merrill Men 4/5 38 / 58

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Timothy Shea Men Pro/1/2 54 / 100
Les Merrill Men 4/5 42 / 75

Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (Aug 9 2009)

David Foley Cat All Racers 8 / 81
William Casazza Cat All Racers 23 / 81
Eiric Marro Cat All Racers 24 / 81
Armand Pantalone Cat All Racers 46 / 81
Garabed Minasian Cat All Racers 51 / 81
Ron Slaga jr. Cat All Racers 79 / 81

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

John Dieli M 35+ 18 / 53
Eiric Marro M 35+ 34 / 53
Timothy Shea M 35+ 44 / 53

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

David Foley Men Master 45+ 17 / 62
William Casazza Men Master 45+ 35 / 62
Eiric Marro Men Master 45+ 39 / 62
Timothy Shea Men Master 45+ 44 / 62

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

John Corriveau Master 35+ 13 / 62
John Dieli Master 35+ 37 / 62
Eiric Marro Master 45+ 17 / 57
Timothy Shea Master 45+ 23 / 57
Duane Skofield Master 45+ 31 / 57
Garabed Minasian Master 55+ 15 / 21

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Timothy Shea MEN CAT 1/2/3 72 / 81

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)

Duane Skofield Men Master 35+ 19 / 43
Christopher White Men Master 35+ 25 / 43
John Dieli Men Master 35+ 32 / 43
David Foley Men Master 35+ 39 / 43
John Roche Men Master 35+ 41 / 43
Garabed Minasian Men 4 28 / 31

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)

David Foley Men Masters 10 / 43
Christopher White Men Masters 24 / 43
Duane Skofield Men Masters 33 / 43
John Dieli Men Masters 42 / 43
John Roche Men Masters 43 / 43
Garabed Minasian Men 4 20 / 31

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Timothy Shea Master 35+ 35 laps 6 / 56
John Dieli Master 35+ 35 laps 21 / 56
Timothy Shea Master 45+ 30 laps 24 / 53
Duane Skofield Master 45+ 30 laps 43 / 53

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Eiric Marro Men - Master - 35-99 38 / 59

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Eiric Marro Men - Master - 35-99 49 / 67

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Eiric Marro Men - Master - 35-99 39 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Eiric Marro Master 35+ 30 / 74

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Christopher White Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 92
Timothy Shea Men Pro/1/2/3 64 / 92
Duane Skofield Men Pro/1/2/3 82 / 92
John Corriveau Men Pro/1/2/3 91 / 92

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Duane Skofield Cat 3 31 / 49
John Roche Masters 40+ 31 / 56

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)

Christopher White Master 35+ 11 / 49
John Dieli Master 35+ 20 / 49
William Casazza Master 35+ 42 / 49
Duane Skofield Master 45+ 13 / 58
Eiric Marro Master 45+ 36 / 58
David Foley Master 45+ 39 / 58
Bob Hatfield Master 45+ 46 / 58
John Roche Master 45+ 53 / 58

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Duane Skofield Men Masters 45+ 7 / 39
Timothy Shea Men Masters 45+ 15 / 39
Timothy Shea Men Masters 35+ 14 / 22

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Eiric Marro MASTER 40 19 / 26
Timothy Shea MASTER 50 5 / 19

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Duane Skofield MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 26 / 63
John Roche MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 52 / 63
John Dieli MASTER 35+ 26 / 66
Armand Pantalone MASTER 35+ 39 / 66
Duane Skofield MASTER 35+ 65 / 66
John Dieli MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 18 / 58
Armand Pantalone MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 38 / 58

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Duane Skofield MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 5 / 30
Duane Skofield MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 7 / 36

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Duane Skofield MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 45
William Casazza MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 36 / 45
Timothy Shea MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 45
John Hartwell MASTER 55+ (1-5) 23 / 29

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

John Dieli Master 40+ 24 / 94
John Dieli Masters 30+ 38 / 100
Duane Skofield Masters 50+ 14 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Duane Skofield Masters 50+ 1 / 39
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 3 / 47
Bob Hatfield Masters 45+ 28 / 47
John Corriveau Masters 35+ 25 / 51
Eiric Marro Masters 35+ 37 / 51

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

David Foley MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 75
Jeffrey Fisher MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 75
Eiric Marro MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 42 / 75
Timothy Shea MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 75
Garabed Minasian MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 43
John Hartwell MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 43

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 29 / 68
Timothy Shea Masters 45+ 39 / 68
David Foley Masters 45+ 56 / 68

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

David Foley MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 60
Duane Skofield MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 52 / 60

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Eiric Marro MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 34 / 79
David Foley MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 41 / 79
William Casazza MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 46 / 79
Timothy Shea MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 62 / 79

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Ron Slaga jr. Men Cat 4 64 / 66
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 21 / 50
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 36 / 50
William Casazza Masters 45+ 48 / 50

4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)

John Corriveau Master 35+ 10 / 30
Duane Skofield Master 35+ 13 / 30
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 2 / 33
Duane Skofield Masters 45+ 4 / 33

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

David Foley Masters 40+ 43 / 82

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Timothy Shea Masters 35 5 / 9
Duane Skofield Masters 35 8 / 9
Timothy Shea Masters 45 6 / 16
Eiric Marro Masters 45 13 / 16

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Christopher White MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 26 / 71
Duane Skofield MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 59 / 71
Jeffrey Fisher MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 73 / 85

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Wayne Santos Men Master 45+ 20 / 59

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

Timothy Shea Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 62 / 62

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)

John Grenier MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 8 / 46
Timothy Shea MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 40 / 46

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

Jim Breen MEN CAT 4/5 35 OVER 1 / 21
John Grenier MASTER 45 1 / 25
Jimmy O'mara MASTER 45 10 / 25
Timothy Shea MASTER 45 13 / 25
Duane Skofield MASTER 45 20 / 25
John Grenier MEN CAT 1/2 15 / 32
John Corriveau MEN CAT 1/2 25 / 32

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

John Grenier MASTERS 45 2 / 38
Wayne Santos MASTERS 45 14 / 38
Jim Breen MASTERS 35+ 8 / 32
Wayne Santos CAT 3 MEN 21 / 34
John Grenier PRO 1/2/3 25 / 29

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Jimmy O'mara Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Jimmy O'mara Master 45+ 7 / 19
Eiric Marro Master 45+ 16 / 19
Duane Skofield Master 45+ 18 / 19

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

John Grenier Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 100
Jimmy O'mara Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 100
Timothy Shea Men Pro/1/2/3 76 / 100
Duane Skofield Men Pro/1/2/3 93 / 100
Jim Breen Men 4 2 / 72
Les Merrill Men 4 40 / 72
Bob Hatfield Men 4 67 / 72

Mt Agamenicus TT (Aug 10 2008)

William Casazza M 35-44 7 / 14
Jim Breen M 35-44 8 / 14
David Foley M 45-54 1 / 21
Eiric Marro M 45-54 4 / 21
Garabed Minasian M 55-64 5 / 7

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)

John Grenier Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 25 / 63

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

David Foley Men Master 45+ 8 / 48
Eiric Marro Men Master 45+ 34 / 48
Timothy Shea Men Master 45+ 40 / 48
Ron Slaga jr. Men 4 51 / 69
William Casazza Men Master 35+ 24 / 27

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Duane Skofield Master 35+ 10 / 70
John Dieli Master 35+ 21 / 70
Jim Breen Master 35+ 24 / 70
Timothy Shea Master 35+ 59 / 70
John Grenier Master 45+ 4 / 58
Duane Skofield Master 45+ 9 / 58
Wayne Santos Master 45+ 23 / 58
David Foley Master 45+ 33 / 58
Eiric Marro Master 45+ 38 / 58
Timothy Shea Master 45+ 41 / 58
Bob Hatfield Master 45+ 43 / 58
Thomas Cormier Master 45+ 47 / 58
John Grenier Men Pro/1/2 48 / 66
John Dieli Men 3 47 / 58
Duane Skofield Men 3 53 / 58
Jim Breen Men 4 1 / 74
Ron Slaga jr. Men 4 51 / 74
Bob Hatfield Men 4 55 / 74
Garabed Minasian Master 55+ 16 / 21

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Ron Slaga jr. Cat 5 18 / 40

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

David Foley Men 40+ (Cat 1- 25 / 63
Eiric Marro Men 40+ (Cat 1- 52 / 63

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)

John Grenier MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 10 / 55
Jeffrey Fisher MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 24 / 55
Timothy Shea MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 52 / 55

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Ron Slaga jr. Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Bob Hatfield Master 35+(1-4) 11 / 22
Armand Pantalone Master 35+(1-4) 13 / 22

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)

Eiric Marro Men 2/3 21 / 27

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

David Foley Men Master 35+ 8 / 31
John Grenier Men Master 35+ 9 / 31
Duane Skofield Men Master 35+ 17 / 31
John Dieli Men Master 35+ 25 / 31
William Casazza Men Master 35+ 27 / 31
Bob Hatfield Men Master 35+ 29 / 31
Wayne Santos Men Master 35+ 31 / 31
Garabed Minasian Men 4 36 / 42
Eiric Marro Men 2/3 22 / 29

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

David Foley Men Master 35+ 3 / 31
Wayne Santos Men Master 35+ 11 / 31
John Grenier Men Master 35+ 17 / 31
John Dieli Men Master 35+ 24 / 31
William Casazza Men Master 35+ 27 / 31
Bob Hatfield Men Master 35+ 30 / 31
Duane Skofield Men Master 35+ 31 / 31
Eiric Marro Men 2/3 7 / 29
Garabed Minasian Men 4 35 / 42

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

John Dieli Master 35+ 35 kilometers 18 / 62
Timothy Shea Master 35+ 35 kilometers 29 / 62
Bob Hatfield Master 35+ 35 kilometers 32 / 62
Duane Skofield Master 35+ 35 kilometers 43 / 62
John Grenier Master 45+ 30 kilometers 1 / 63
Duane Skofield Master 45+ 30 kilometers 17 / 63
Bob Hatfield Master 45+ 30 kilometers 23 / 63
Timothy Shea Master 45+ 30 kilometers 25 / 63
John Roche Master 45+ 30 kilometers 30 / 63
Eiric Marro Master 45+ 30 kilometers 60 / 63
Ron Slaga jr. Cat. 5 20 kilometers 15 / 31
John Dieli Master 30+ 40 kilometers 16 / 30

26th Annual Exeter Criterium (Jul 1 2008)

Eiric Marro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 107
Duane Skofield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 107
Timothy Shea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 107
John Grenier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 107
John Dieli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 92 / 107
Jimmy O'mara Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 95 / 107

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

John Grenier Men Master 35+/45+ 44 / 80
Timothy Shea Men Master 35+/45+ 47 / 80

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

John Grenier MASTERS 35 PLUS 7 / 81
Jimmy O'mara MASTERS 35 PLUS 17 / 81
John Dieli MASTERS 35 PLUS 22 / 81
Armand Pantalone MASTERS 35 PLUS 76 / 81
John Grenier MASTERS 45 PLUS 6 / 65
John Roche MASTERS 45 PLUS 36 / 65
Les Merrill MASTERS 45 PLUS 51 / 65
Thomas Cormier MASTERS 45 PLUS 52 / 65
Duane Skofield MASTERS 45 PLUS 55 / 65
John Dieli MASTERS 30 PLUS 20 / 54

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Scott Fuller Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 38 / 47
William Casazza Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 40 / 47
Jim Breen Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 42 / 47
Jeffrey Fisher Master 45+ Cat 1-4 6 / 63
John Grenier Master 45+ Cat 1-4 12 / 63
Jimmy O'mara Master 45+ Cat 1-4 15 / 63
Eiric Marro Master 45+ Cat 1-4 26 / 63
Ron ? Cat 4/5 50 / 54

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

John Grenier Men Masters 45+ 1 / 47
John Corriveau Men Masters 45+ 8 / 47
John Roche Men Masters 45+ 33 / 47
Duane Skofield Men Masters 45+ 37 / 47
Armand Pantalone Men Masters 45+ 40 / 47
John Grenier Men Masters 35+ 2 / 33

Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 5 / 14
Garabed Minasian Masters Men 55+ 5 / 9

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

William Casazza Men 35+ 8 / 13
Wayne Santos Men 45+ 9 / 22
Timothy Shea Men 45+ 16 / 22
Duane Skofield Men 45+ 18 / 22
John Grenier Men 45+ 20 / 22
Ron Slaga jr. Cat 4/5 39 / 54

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

John Grenier Masters 40+ 25 laps 13 / 93
Jimmy O'mara Masters 40+ 25 laps 34 / 93
Timothy Shea Masters 40+ 25 laps 87 / 93
Duane Skofield Masters 40+ 25 laps 90 / 93
John Grenier Masters 30+ 25 laps 11 / 97
Jimmy O'mara Masters 30+ 25 laps 31 / 97
Duane Skofield Masters 30+ 25 laps 38 / 97
John Dieli Masters 30+ 25 laps 49 / 97
Timothy Shea Masters 30+ 25 laps 89 / 97
John Dieli 3 Men 25 laps 27 / 46

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Wayne Santos Masters 50+ 13 / 37
John Grenier Masters 45+ 3 / 32
Wayne Santos Masters 45+ 10 / 32
Duane Skofield Masters 45+ 19 / 32
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 32 / 32
Duane Skofield Masters 35+ 17 / 46
Jim Breen Masters 35+ 19 / 46
John Corriveau Masters 35+ 34 / 46
Eiric Marro Cat 3/4 35 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

John Grenier Masters 45+ 8 / 59
Jimmy O'mara Masters 45+ 29 / 59
Wayne Santos Masters 45+ 31 / 59
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 37 / 59
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 38 / 59
Timothy Shea Masters 45+ 40 / 59
Thomas Cormier Masters 45+ 53 / 59
William Casazza Masters 35+ 27 / 39
Christopher White Masters 35+ 34 / 39
David Foley 3 Men 8 / 43

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

William Casazza Masters 35+ 22 / 47
John Grenier Masters 45+ 8 / 64
David Foley Masters 45+ 9 / 64
Timothy Shea Masters 45+ 46 / 64
Bob Hatfield Masters 45+ 53 / 64
John Roche Masters 45+ 64 / 64

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Timothy Shea Masters 35+ 80 / 84
John Dieli Masters 35+ 84 / 84
David Foley Masters 45+ 7 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

John Grenier Masters 45+ 10 / 73
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 12 / 73
Jimmy O'mara Masters 45+ 30 / 73
Wayne Santos Masters 45+ 59 / 73
David Foley Masters 45+ 66 / 73
William Casazza Masters 35+ 15 / 78
Mieczyslaus Burzynski Masters 55+ 27 / 40
Scott Fuller cat 4/5 35+ 39 / 56

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 7 / 70
David Foley Masters 45+ 15 / 70
John Grenier Masters 45+ 19 / 70
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 33 / 70
John Corriveau Masters 45+ 46 / 70
Timothy Shea Masters 45+ 57 / 70
John Roche Masters 45+ 68 / 70
Bob Hatfield cat 4/5 35+ 50 / 59
Mieczyslaus Burzynski Masters 55+ 11 / 30

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Jimmy O'mara MASTER 45 + * 14 / 33

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Christopher White Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 80
David Foley Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 75

Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)

Duane Skofield Masters 45+ 55 minutes 3 / 27
John Corriveau Masters 45+ 55 minutes 4 / 27
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 55 minutes 7 / 27
Jimmy O'mara Masters 45+ 55 minutes 8 / 27
John Roche Masters 45+ 55 minutes 27 / 27
Eiric Marro 3 Men 55 minutes 18 / 19
Jimmy O'mara Masters 35+ 55 minutes 9 / 24
John Corriveau Masters 35+ 55 minutes 11 / 24
Duane Skofield Masters 35+ 55 minutes 12 / 24

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Christopher White Masters 35+ 28 / 36
David Foley Masters 45+ 15 / 36
John Grenier Masters 45+ 23 / 36
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 24 / 36
Bob Hatfield 4 Men 66 / 66

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Jimmy O'mara Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 3 / 32
Duane Skofield Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 6 / 32
David Foley Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 7 / 32
John Grenier Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 11 / 32
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 18 / 32
Armand Pantalone Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 29 / 32
John Grenier Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 3 / 28
Duane Skofield Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 6 / 28
Jimmy O'mara Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 14 / 28
Eiric Marro Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 16 / 28
Armand Pantalone Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 20 / 28

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

Jeffrey Fisher MEN MASTERS 35+ 15 / 68
John Grenier MEN MASTERS 35+ 39 / 68
Duane Skofield MEN MASTERS 35+ 60 / 68
Jeffrey Fisher MEN CAT 1/2/3 77 / 77