Log In

Team Overview: Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

AL State RR Championship (Aug 20 2016)

Richard Patterson Men Masters 45-49 2 / 3

Montgomery and Associates Insurance - Battle of Nashville (Aug 6 2016)

Miranda Melton Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3/4 23 / 49

The Race at Renaissance (Jul 31 2016)

Steve Fermanich Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 16
Bryan Thames Men P/1/2/3 25 / 32
Taylor Herron Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Steve Fermanich Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31

Espinazo Del Diablo (Jul 30 2016)

Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 28
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 28
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 28
Christopher Winter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 28
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Derek Morgan Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Taylor Herron Men Cat 3 11 / 14

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Steve Fermanich Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 12
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Derek Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Christopher Winter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Derek Morgan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Taylor Herron Men Cat 3/4 14 / 24

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 23 2016)

Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Christopher Winter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Steve Fermanich Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 10
Dale Chrystie Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 10
Derek Morgan Men Cat 3 4 / 8
Taylor Herron Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Christopher Winter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Steve Fermanich Masters 50-59 Open 13 / 18
Dale Chrystie Masters 50-59 Open 17 / 18
Derek Morgan Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Taylor Herron Men Cat 3 12 / 15

The Woman's Clinic Rockabilly Revolution (Jul 16 2016)

Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Shannon Cook Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Wendy Fejfar Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Emily Strange Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Emily Strange Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Ronde van Burns (Jun 30 2016)

Derek Morgan Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 26

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 19 2016)

Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 18
Casey Katz Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Laura Mathews Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Steve Fermanich Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 9
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 3 / 14
Pamela Tate Women Open 7 / 14
Wendy Fejfar Women Open 11 / 14
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Philip Daniele Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Gary Zyriek Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 18 2016)

Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 23
Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Christopher Winter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 23
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Casey Katz Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Laura Mathews Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Shannon Cook Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Dale Chrystie Masters 50-59 Open 17 / 19
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Philip Daniele Men Cat 3 20 / 34
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Greg Halliday Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Steve Fermanich Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Gary Zyriek Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Richard Patterson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 18 2016)

Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 18
Casey Katz Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Laura Mathews Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Steve Fermanich Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 9
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 3 / 14
Pamela Tate Women Open 7 / 14
Wendy Fejfar Women Open 11 / 14
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Philip Daniele Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Gary Zyriek Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Pamela Tate Women Master 45-49 7 / 8
Peter Reed Men Master 40-44 6 / 48
Scott Newberry Men Master 40-44 26 / 48
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Master 40-44 6 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Peter Reed Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 105

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 35

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 11 / 14

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2016)

Madison Joiner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - RR (Apr 17 2016)

Will Stoffel Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - Crit (Apr 16 2016)

Will Stoffel Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 13 2016)

Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Pamela Tate Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Sally Landham Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Wendy Fejfar Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Leigh Ruston Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Nikki Balderson Women 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Emily Strange Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Casey Katz Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Mary Haizlip Women 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Emily Strange Men 4 25 / 29
Peter Reed Men 1/2/3 3 / 23
Bryant Funston Men 1/2/3 4 / 23
Brett Shanaman Men 1/2/3 7 / 23
Scott Newberry Men 1/2/3 8 / 23
Will Stoffel Men 1/2/3 9 / 23
Jeff Fejfar Men 1/2/3 10 / 23
Gary Zyriek Men 1/2/3 11 / 23
Dale Sanford Men 1/2/3 16 / 23
Jeff Buse Men 1/2/3 18 / 23
Madison Joiner Men 1/2/3 19 / 23
Steve Fermanich Men 1/2/3 20 / 23
Greg Halliday Men 1/2/3 23 / 23

Tour de Tuscaloosa - RR (Apr 10 2016)

Casey Katz Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Shannon Cook Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Scott Newberry Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Dale Sanford Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Will Stoffel Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3/4 31 / 31

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Shannon Cook Women Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Casey Katz Women Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Will Stoffel Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Dale Sanford Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Scott Newberry Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3/4 15 / 37
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 6 2016)

Leigh Ruston Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Nikki Balderson Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Wendy Fejfar Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Casey Katz Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Pamela Tate Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Scott Newberry Men 1/2/3 3 / 21
Bryant Funston Men 1/2/3 4 / 21
Dale Sanford Men 1/2/3 7 / 21
Jeff Buse Men 1/2/3 8 / 21
Brett Shanaman Men 1/2/3 10 / 21
Bryan Thames Men 1/2/3 11 / 21
Madison Joiner Men 1/2/3 12 / 21
Peter Reed Men 1/2/3 13 / 21
Ryan Bosio Men 1/2/3 17 / 21
Philip Daniele Men 1/2/3 18 / 21
Jeff Fejfar Men 1/2/3 19 / 21
Steve Fermanich Men 1/2/3 20 / 21

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3 36 / 50

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Casey Katz Women Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Shannon Cook Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 3/4 11 / 11

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Casey Katz Women Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Shannon Cook Women Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Pamela Tate Women Open 11 / 21

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Casey Katz Women Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Shannon Cook Women Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Pamela Tate Women Open 12 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Casey Katz Women Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Shannon Cook Women Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Pamela Tate Women Open 12 / 22

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Peter Reed Men P/1/2 26 / 64
Will Stoffel Men P/1/2 58 / 64

Taco Mama Time Trial (Feb 6 2016)

Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Shannon Cook Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Pamela Tate Women Open 3 / 3

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Brett Shanaman Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 63
Greg Halliday Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 63
Ryan Bosio Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 63
Steve Fermanich Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 56 / 63
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 57 / 63
Emily Strange Women Open 25 / 36
Sally Landham Women Open 30 / 36

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 23 2015)

Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3 3 / 4

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4 34 / 34
Aaron Parker Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Greg Halliday Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 72
Madison Joiner Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 72
Brett Shanaman Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 72
Ryan Bosio Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 38 / 72
Steve Fermanich Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 48 / 72
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 49 / 72

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Madison Joiner Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 40
Brett Shanaman Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 40
Ryan Bosio Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 40
Steve Fermanich Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 40
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 40
Aaron Parker Men Cat 3 28 / 29

Espinazo Del Diablo (Aug 2 2015)

Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Emily Strange Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

United Community Bank: Battle of Nashville Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3/4 15 / 37
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3/4 21 / 37

AL State TT Championship (Aug 1 2015)

Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

Steve Fermanich Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 13
Sally Landham Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Steve Fermanich Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Emily Strange Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 25 2015)

Steve Fermanich Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Sally Landham Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 5 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 25 2015)

Steve Fermanich Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15
Sally Landham Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 3 / 15
Emily Strange Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 15 2015)

Greg Halliday Senior Men Category 3/4 11 / 40

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 14 2015)

Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Greg Halliday Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 32
Ryan Bosio Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 32
Steve Fermanich Men Masters 40+ Open 17 / 32
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Open 28 / 32

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 14 2015)

Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Greg Halliday Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 22
Ryan Bosio Men Masters 40+ Open 14 / 22
Steve Fermanich Men Masters 40+ Open 16 / 22

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 13 2015)

Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Greg Halliday Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 25
Ryan Bosio Men Masters 40+ Open 11 / 25
Steve Fermanich Men Masters 40+ Open 18 / 25
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Open 25 / 25

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Greg Halliday Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 32
Ryan Bosio Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 32
Steve Fermanich Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 32
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Open 23 / 32

TN State Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Scott Newberry Men Open 4 / 33
Madison Joiner Men Open 17 / 33
Shannon Cook Women Masters 45-49 Open 2 / 2
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 3 / 18
Nikki Balderson Women Open 6 / 18
Sally Landham Women Open 7 / 18
Leigh Ruston Women Open 12 / 18

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Sally Landham Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Nikki Balderson Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Shannon Cook Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 6 / 21
Pamela Tate Women Open 7 / 21
Emily Strange Women Open 14 / 21
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Greg Halliday Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3 19 / 19

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Sally Landham Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 3 / 21
Nikki Balderson Women Open 5 / 21
Pamela Tate Women Open 9 / 21
Emily Strange Women Open 12 / 21
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Greg Halliday Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 25
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Rick Carpenter Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 10

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Dale Chrystie Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 24
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Sally Landham Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Lynne Gould Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Shannon Cook Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Nikki Balderson Women Open 16 / 27
Emily Strange Women Open 19 / 27
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 21 / 27
Pamela Tate Women Open 25 / 27
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Greg Halliday Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Aaron Parker Men Cat 3 30 / 30

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2015)

Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (May 16 2015)

Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (May 3 2015)

Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Scott Newberry Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Dale Sanford Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Ben Knoernschild Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Bryan Thames Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Travis Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 21
Rick Carpenter Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 21
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Steve Fermanich Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Aaron Parker Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Sally Landham Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Emily Strange Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Lynne Gould Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 3 2015)

Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Scott Newberry Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Dale Sanford Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Ben Knoernschild Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Bryan Thames Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 21
Rick Carpenter Men Masters 40+ Open 17 / 21
Emily Strange Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Sally Landham Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Lynne Gould Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Steve Fermanich Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Aaron Parker Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 2 2015)

Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Scott Newberry Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Dale Sanford Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Ben Knoernschild Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Bryan Thames Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 21
Rick Carpenter Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 21
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Sally Landham Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Emily Strange Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Lynne Gould Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Steve Fermanich Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Aaron Parker Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 2 2015)

Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Scott Newberry Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Dale Sanford Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Ben Knoernschild Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Bryan Thames Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Travis Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Rick Carpenter Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 21
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 40+ Open 16 / 21
Sally Landham Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Emily Strange Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Lynne Gould Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Aaron Parker Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 16 / 36
Steve Fermanich Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 1 (May 1 2015)

Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Dale Sanford Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Ben Knoernschild Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Scott Newberry Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Travis Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Bryan Thames Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 36

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Sally Landham Women Cat 1-4 3 / 10

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 25 2015)

Leigh Ruston Women Open 11 / 23
Sally Landham Women Open 13 / 23

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Greg Halliday Men Cat 3-4 32 / 54
Richard Patterson Men Cat 3-4 43 / 54

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Travis Sherman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 45
Travis Sherman Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 91 / 121
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3 37 / 44
Greg Halliday Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Steve Fermanich Men Cat 3 42 / 44

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 3 / 29
Pamela Tate Women Open 8 / 29
Sally Landham Women Open 21 / 29
Emily Strange Women Open 24 / 29
Mary Haizlip Women Open 28 / 29

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 5 / 20
Pamela Tate Women Open 6 / 20
Sally Landham Women Open 15 / 20
Emily Strange Women Open 16 / 20
Mary Haizlip Women Open 19 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 4 / 16
Sally Landham Women Open 10 / 16
Pamela Tate Women Open 13 / 16
Emily Strange Women Open 14 / 16
Mary Haizlip Women Open 15 / 16

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 64

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

John King Men Master 50+ 14 / 56

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Ryan Bosio Men 3/4 45 / 75

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Ben Knoernschild Men PRO/1/2 27 / 60

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Emily Strange Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Payne Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)

Emily Strange Women - Cat 4 11 / 23
Wendy Fejfar Women - Cat 4 13 / 23
Pamela Tate Women - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Emily Strange Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 17-18 2 / 3
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Philip Daniele Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Bryant Funston Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Ben Knoernschild Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Scott Newberry Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 28
Dale Sanford Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 28

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Emily Strange Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Pamela Tate Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Emily Strange Women Cat 4 9 / 21

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Ryan Bosio Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 68

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Ryan Bosio Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 70

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Ryan Bosio Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 60

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Cody Mccoy Men CAT 3 2 / 34

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Cody Mccoy Men CAT 3 3 / 45

Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)

Ryan Bosio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 21
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 21
Jennifer Morehead Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 21
Emily Strange Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 21
Julie Cook Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 21
Lynne Gould Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 20 / 21
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 5 / 32
Philip Daniele Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Greg Halliday Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Mark Yoshida Men Masters 35+ 23 / 25
Ben Knoernschild Men Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Scott Newberry Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)

Cody Mccoy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Jennifer Morehead Women Open 3 / 5
Emily Strange Women Open 4 / 5

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Emily Strange Juniors (9-18) 4 / 12
Jennifer Morehead Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 5

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Jennifer Morehead Senior Women Category 1-4 10 / 16
Emily Strange Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 16

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #1 (Apr 2 2014)

Pamela Tate Senior Men Category 4 14 / 21
Bryant Funston Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 22
Scott Newberry Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22
Peter Reed Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 22
Dale Sanford Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Cody Mccoy Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Greg Halliday Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 22
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Mark Yoshida Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Aaron Parker Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Bryan Thames Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Peter Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 27
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3/4 13 / 82
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3/4 30 / 82
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3/4 56 / 82
Emily Strange Women Open Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Jennifer Morehead Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Emily Strange Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Cody Mccoy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 72

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Greg Halliday Men Cat 3 17 / 38
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Richard Patterson Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 26 / 38
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3 38 / 38
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 44
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 44

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 open 28 / 47

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

John King Men Cat 1/2 43 / 57
Ben Knoernschild Men Cat 1/2 45 / 57

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

John King Men Pro/1/2 9 / 27
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/1/2 17 / 27

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

John King Men Pro/1/2 8 / 19
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/1/2 9 / 19

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/1/2 6 / 29
John King Men Pro/1/2 13 / 29

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)

Bryant Funston Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 30

MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)

Madison Joiner Senior Men Category 3 11 / 21
Philip Daniele Senior Men Category 3 18 / 21
Madison Joiner Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 6 / 32
Jimmy Reed Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 24 / 32
Mark Yoshida Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 32
John King Men Pro/1/2 7 / 28
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/1/2 9 / 28
Scott Newberry Men Pro/1/2 12 / 28
Bryant Funston Men Pro/1/2 13 / 28

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)

Mark Yoshida Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 6 / 36
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/1/2 4 / 22
Scott Newberry Men Pro/1/2 7 / 22
Bryant Funston Men Pro/1/2 10 / 22
John King Men Pro/1/2 11 / 22
John King Elite Masters 5 / 27
Ben Knoernschild Elite Masters 7 / 27
Scott Newberry Elite Masters 13 / 27
Jimmy Reed Senior Men Category 3/4 11 / 47
Philip Daniele Senior Men Category 3/4 14 / 47
Mark Yoshida Senior Men Category 3/4 41 / 47

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Bryan Thames Senior Men Category 3 14 / 18
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/1/2 2 / 18
John King Men Pro/1/2 6 / 18

Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Ryan Bosio Senior Men Category 3 16 / 28
Bryan Thames Senior Men Category 3 28 / 28
Rick Carpenter Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 36 / 69
John King Men Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/1/2 10 / 24
Bryant Funston Men Pro/1/2 18 / 24
Dale Sanford Men Pro/1/2 19 / 24

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 62

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 77 / 95

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 62

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Payne Griffin Men PRO/1/2 32 / 61
Ben Knoernschild Men PRO/1/2 41 / 61
Travis Sherman Men PRO/1/2 59 / 61

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Ben Knoernschild Men PRO/1/2 19 / 32
Travis Sherman Men MASTER 35+ 12 / 16

Liz LaVelle Memorial Series- Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Brett Shanaman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Ryan Bosio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Madison Joiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
John King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Philip Daniele Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Jeff Fejfar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Bryan Thames Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Rick Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Mark Yoshida Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Brian Ring Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Jimmy Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

John King Men Pro/1/2 17 / 63
Payne Griffin Men Pro/1/2 20 / 63
Scott Newberry Men Pro/1/2 54 / 63

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Payne Griffin Men Pro/1/2 6 / 50
Scott Newberry Men Pro/1/2 7 / 50
John King Men Pro/1/2 13 / 50

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

John King Men Pro/1/2 26 / 67
Payne Griffin Men Pro/1/2 37 / 67
Scott Newberry Men Pro/1/2 50 / 67

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 21
Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 5 / 19
Travis Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 15 / 19
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 32
John King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 32
Payne Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 32
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Brian Ring Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Greg Halliday Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Jimmy Reed Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Philip Daniele Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 34 / 35

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Travis Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 2 / 16
Brett Shanaman Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Brian Ring Men Cat 3 13 / 39
Greg Halliday Men Cat 3 15 / 39
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3 25 / 39
Jimmy Reed Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Philip Daniele Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 22
Dale Chrystie Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 35
Rick Carpenter Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 35

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 22 2013)

Will Stoffel Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24

Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)

Jimmy Reed Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 36
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23
John King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Scott Newberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Bryan Thames Men Cat 3 13 / 18

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

John King Men Cat 2 3 / 3

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 48

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

John King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 49

Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)

John King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Ben Knoernschild Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 10 2013)

Bryant Funston Men CAT 1 2 3 1 / 28
John King Men CAT 1 2 3 2 / 28
Ben Knoernschild Men CAT 1 2 3 10 / 28
Brett Shanaman Men CAT 1 2 3 18 / 28
Ryan Bosio Men CAT 1 2 3 21 / 28
Dale Sanford Men CAT 1 2 3 22 / 28
Bryan Thames Men CAT 1 2 3 23 / 28
Philip Daniele Men CAT 1 2 3 24 / 28

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Ryan Bosio Men Cat 3/4 17 / 63
Ryan Bosio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 30 / 61

JJ the Rooster Memorial Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Pamela Tate Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Bryant Funston Men CAT 1 2 3 2 / 30
John King Men CAT 1 2 3 5 / 30
Ben Knoernschild Men CAT 1 2 3 11 / 30
Dale Sanford Men CAT 1 2 3 14 / 30
Philip Daniele Men CAT 1 2 3 17 / 30
Brett Shanaman Men CAT 1 2 3 18 / 30
Bryan Thames Men CAT 1 2 3 19 / 30
Ryan Bosio Men CAT 1 2 3 24 / 30

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #8 (Jul 21 2012)

John King Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
John King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 33 / 72

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 33 / 60

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 46 / 68

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 29 / 43
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 56 / 73

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 17 / 29
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 54 / 75

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Danny Boone Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 56 / 86
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 42

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #4 (Jun 20 2012)

Will Stoffel Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 23

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #4 (Jun 16 2012)

Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 14 / 15
Will Stoffel Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Alan Rothrock Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Dale Sanford Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Alan Rothrock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)

Lindsay Reed Women Cat 4 19-99 3 / 11
Bryant Funston Men Cat 2 19-99 1 / 4
Julie Cook Women Masters 40-44 1 / 3
Rick Carpenter Men Masters 55-59 2 / 7
Pamela Tate Women Cat1/2 19-99 2 / 4
Scott Newberry Men Cat 3 19-99 1 / 16
John King Men Cat 3 19-99 7 / 16
Danny Boone Men Cat 3 19-99 9 / 16
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3 19-99 13 / 16

Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)

Bryant Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 1 / 23
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
John King Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Will Stoffel Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
John King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34

Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)

Pamela Tate Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 28

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Lindsay Reed Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Angela Crone Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Julie Cook Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Dale Sanford Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Danny Boone Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 48

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Julie Cook Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Dale Sanford Men Cat 3 7 / 54
Danny Boone Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Scott Newberry Men Cat 3 31 / 54
Philip Daniele Men Cat 3 42 / 54
Mark Yoshida Men Cat 3 47 / 54

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #11 (Aug 10 2011)

Jeremy Nagoshiner Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 23

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #10 (Jul 27 2011)

Jeremy Nagoshiner Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 26

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 6 2011)

Jeremy Nagoshiner Masters 35+ 27 / 30

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Ben Knoernschild Senior Men Category 3 5 / 20
John King Senior Men Category 3 12 / 20

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #2 (May 25 2011)

Jeremy Nagoshiner Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 35

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Jeremy Nagoshiner Masters Men 22 / 41
Jeremy Nagoshiner Men Pro/1/2 22 / 25

Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)

Jeremy Nagoshiner Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 41

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Jeremy Nagoshiner Senior Men Category 3 12 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Pamela Tate 41
Peter Reed 41
Bryant Funston 39
Ryan Bosio 34
Emily Strange 33
Scott Newberry 33
Dale Sanford 30
Mark Yoshida 29
Bryan Thames 29
Ben Knoernschild 28
John King 27
Steve Fermanich 26
Sally Landham 25
Mary Haizlip 25
Wendy Fejfar 22
Marda Kaiser rehnelt 22
Will Stoffel 21
Madison Joiner 21
Greg Halliday 19
Brett Shanaman 19
Jeff Buse 19
Jeff Fejfar 17
Leigh Ruston 15
Philip Daniele 14
Cody Mccoy 14
Shannon Cook 12
Casey Katz 11
Rick Carpenter 9
Travis Sherman 9
Aaron Parker 8
Jeremy Nagoshiner 8
Payne Griffin 6
Jimmy Reed 6
Nikki Balderson 6
Taylor Herron 6
Tracy Coleman 6
Derek Morgan 6
Lynne Gould 6
Jennifer Morehead 5
Christopher Winter 5
Dale Chrystie 5
Jake Boone 5
Danny Boone 4
Richard Patterson 4
Julie Cook 4
Gary Zyriek 4
Laura Mathews 3
Brian Ring 3
Lindsay Reed 2
Alan Rothrock 2
Miranda Melton 1
Angela Crone 1