Log In

Team Overview: Team Affinity

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Jason Gallacher Men Open Cat3 21 / 44

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Jason Gallacher Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 106

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Erin Young Men Cat 2/3 46 / 48

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Patrick Jones Men PRO/1/2 62 / 87

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Patrick Jones Men Pro 1-2 27 / 32

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Patrick Jones Men Pro 1-2 10 / 35

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Patrick Jones Men Pro 1-2 30 / 33

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Patrick Jones Men Cat P/1/2 21 / 41

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Patrick Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 89

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Patrick Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 65

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Christian Kos Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Christian Kos Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Christian Kos Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 62

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Christian Kos Men PRO/1/2/3 12 / 56

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Christian Kos Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Marius Farioletti Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Kimberly Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Jonathan Chambers Men Category 3 52 / 53

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Chris Thormann Men Cat 4 19 / 30

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Marius Farioletti Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Charline Joiner Women 1/2 17 / 35

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Marius Farioletti Men Cat 4 59 / 63

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Patrick Kos Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 55

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Patrick Kos Men Category/1/2/3 6 / 21

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Cameron Reider Men Category 2/3 25 / 34

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Cameron Reider Men Category2/3 36 / 49

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Patrick Kos Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 73

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Cameron Reider Men Category3/4 45 / 46

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Cameron Reider Men Cat 3 87 / 94

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Kimberly Edwards Women Category1/2/3 5 / 29

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Kimberly Edwards Masters 45+ 13 / 25

Dash for Cash Points Crit (May 1 2012)

Cameron Reider Category 3/4 MEN 16 / 17

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Jonathan Chambers Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Cameron Reider Men Cat 3 27 / 31

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Kimberly Edwards Women 3 / 19

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Daniel Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 59

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Kimberly Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Karena Shannon Women Master 35-99 13 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Karena Shannon Women Master 35-99 15 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Karena Shannon Women Master 35-99 4 / 21

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Karena Shannon Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Karena Shannon Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Karena Shannon Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Marius Farioletti Men Cat4/5 5 / 76

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Laurie Furman Women Master 40-44 4 / 5

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Gabriel Thomas Men Masters 45-49 25 / 32

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Joanna Bechtel Women Cat 123 11 / 19

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Cameron Reider Masters 35+ 33 / 39
Cameron Reider Cat 3/4 27 / 40

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Gabriel Thomas MASTER 45 12 / 34

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Laurie Furman Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 17

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Laurie Furman Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 18

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Laurie Furman Women Open Master 35-99 8 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Laurie Furman Women Open Master 35-99 5 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Laurie Furman Women Open Master 35-99 13 / 21

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Cameron Reider Men 3 23 / 68

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Erin Whitmore CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 24 / 25

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Daniel Sullivan Men 1/2/3 7 / 77

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Erin Whitmore Men 1/2/3/u23 113 / 129

Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Daniel Sullivan Men 1/2/3 7 / 54

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Jody Pogue Men 4 33 / 69

2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)

Kevan Griffin Men 3 47 / 57
Kevan Griffin Master Men 35+ 7 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Kevin Brubaker 3 Men Green Group 13 / 77

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Matt Cuttler 3 Men 66 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Matt Cuttler 3 Men 4 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Matt Cuttler 3 Men 1 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Matt Cuttler 3 Men 35 / 93

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Matt Cuttler Cat 3 Men 25 / 43

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Matt Cuttler Cat 4 1 / 94

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Christopher Chaput Cat 3 1 / 56
Kevin Brubaker Cat 3 28 / 56

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Matthew Cuttler Men's 4 10 / 86

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Christopher Chaput Men 3 27 / 83

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Christopher Chaput Cat 3/4 4 / 20