Log In

Team Overview: Velo Force

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Emily Scott Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Kevin Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 2 / 11
Hannah Shell Women Open 7 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Open 8 / 11
Hannah Shell Cat 3 27 / 33
Dana Braet Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Chuck Pass Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Dana Braet Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Kevin Anderson Cat 4 5 / 37

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Stacy Bragg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 5 / 10
Peter Stevens Men Master 50+ 6 / 10

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Open 3 / 5
Susan Rubin Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3 2 / 4

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Susan Rubin Women Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 2
Sandra Weiss Women Masters 50-54 Open 4 / 5
Peter Stevens Men Masters 55-59 Open 3 / 7
Jim Alseth Men Masters 55-59 Open 7 / 7
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Stacy Bragg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Chuck Pass Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 2/3 12 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 2/3 15 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 2/3 8 / 27

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Susan Rubin Masters 60 Open 7 / 7

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Hannah Shell Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Emily Scott Women Cat 3/4 13 / 18
David Bentzinger Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 39
James Hopkins Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Kevin Anderson Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 28 / 39

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Emily Scott Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Kevin Anderson Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Peter Stevens Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Katie Bockserman Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 58
Hannah Shell Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 58
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3 3 / 31
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3 18 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3 12 / 33
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3 23 / 33

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3 12 / 33
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3 23 / 33

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Katie Bockserman Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 65
Hannah Shell Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 65

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Susan Rubin Women Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Elizabeth Vermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Susan Rubin Women Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Elizabeth Vermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 2/3 4 / 21
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 2/3 14 / 21
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 2/3 17 / 21
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 2/3 2 / 23
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 2/3 7 / 23
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 2/3 16 / 23
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 23
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Peter Stevens Men Master 55-59 26 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Peter Stevens Men Master 55-59 89 / 90

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3 1 / 17
Hannah Shell Women Cat 3 3 / 17
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3 8 / 17
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Jimmy Feldmann Men Cat 4/5 18 / 34
James Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Stacy Bragg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 66

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 1 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 1 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 2 / 47
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 6 / 47
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 8 / 47
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 21 / 47
Dana Braet Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 23 / 48
Dana Braet Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 12 / 48
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 20 / 48
Dana Braet Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Emily Scott Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Kevin Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
James Hopkins Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Jimmy Feldmann Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Katie Bockserman Women Open 1 / 10
Hannah Shell Women Open 4 / 10
Stacy Bragg Women Open 6 / 10
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 7 / 10
Emily Scott Women Open 8 / 10

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Katie Bockserman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Hannah Shell Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 1 / 17
Hannah Shell Women Open 2 / 17
Katie Bockserman Women Open 6 / 17
Dana Braet Men Cat 3 12 / 19

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Emily Scott Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Kevin Anderson Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Jimmy Feldmann Cat 4/5 19 / 31
James Hopkins Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 9 / 21
Hannah Shell Women Open 10 / 21
Stacy Bragg Women Open 15 / 21
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 16 / 21

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Emily Scott Women Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Dana Braet Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Kevin Anderson Cat 4 5 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Hannah Shell Women Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Emily Scott Women Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Stacy Bragg Women Open 17 / 22
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 22 / 22

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

James Hopkins Men Masters Cat 5 4 / 19
Gary Massey Men Masters Cat 5 8 / 19
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Jimmy Feldmann Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Dana Braet Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Lynne Anderson Women Open 4 / 23
Hannah Shell Women Open 5 / 23
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 7 / 23
Stacy Bragg Women Open 10 / 23
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 12 / 23
Katie Bockserman Women Open 13 / 23
Emily Scott Women Open 15 / 23
Dana Braet Men Masters Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Lisa Glad Women Master 50-54 11 / 17
Lynne Anderson Women Master 55-59 3 / 8

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 55-59 1 / 9

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Dana Braet Men Master 55-59 22 / 26
Lisa Glad Women Master 50-54 16 / 18

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 8 / 43
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 18 / 43
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 24 / 43

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 10 / 51
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 11 / 51
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 13 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Paul Sauer Men Cat 4/5 71 / 72
Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 2 / 53
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 17 / 53
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 18 / 53

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 1 / 48
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 18 / 48
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 28 / 48
Kelly Patty Women 3/4 48 / 48
Paul Sauer Men Cat 4/5 33 / 63

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Stacy Bragg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women Open 3 / 36
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 10 / 36
Karie Casey Women Open 26 / 36

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Katie Bockserman Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 1 / 4

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Karie Casey Women Cat 3/4 18 / 34

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Karie Casey Women Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Lynne Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Kevin Anderson Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 2 / 25
Jeff Coffelt Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 20 / 25
Gregory Hoch Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 24 / 25
Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 10 / 12
Chuck Pass Men Master 50+ 11 / 12
Bruce Gary Men Master 60+ 2 / 5
Tom Crespi Men Master 60+ 5 / 5
Steven Babcock Men Master 40+ 22 / 24
Amy Mcclintock Women Open Open 5 / 19
Lynne Anderson Women Open Open 6 / 19
Lisa Glad Women Open Open 14 / 19
Stacy Bragg Women Open Open 16 / 19
Kelly Patty Women Open Open 17 / 19
Kevin Anderson Men Cat4/5 6 / 39
Brian Rogers Men Cat3/4 20 / 38

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Dennis Lilly Men Cat 5 16 / 42
Paul Sauer Men 50+ Master 50 11 / 15
Dennis Lilly Men 50+ Master 50 15 / 15
Katie Bockserman Women Open 6 / 26
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 11 / 26
Kelly Patty Women Open 24 / 26

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 2 / 4

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Jim Alseth Men Masters 50-54 4 / 4
Lisa Glad Women Masters 50-54 1 / 4
Dana Braet Men Masters 55-59 1 / 8
Gregory Hoch Men Category 5 5 / 8

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Jim Alseth Men Masters 50-54 4 / 4
Lisa Glad Women Masters 50-54 1 / 4
Dana Braet Men Masters 55-59 1 / 8
Gregory Hoch Men Category 5 5 / 8

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 7 / 26
Peter Stevens Men Master 50+ 17 / 26

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3 8 / 25

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Kelly Patty Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Kelly Patty Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Kelly Patty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Lisa Glad Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Kelly Patty Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Katie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Sandi Barrett Women Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 1 / 38
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Louis Stiffelman Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 10 / 15
Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Lynne Anderson WOMEN OPEN P/1/2/3/4 2 / 8

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3 5 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3 4 / 40

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Jaime cohen ? Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
William Gillanders Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
Karie Casey Women Master 40+ 2 / 5
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 4 / 5
Lynne Anderson Women Cat 1/2 5 / 6

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Lisa Glad Women Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Kelly Patty Women Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Stacy Bragg Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women MW 40+ 9 / 11

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women MW 40+ 7 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women 3-4 2 / 26
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3-4 4 / 26
Lynne Anderson Women Master 1 / 11
Karie Casey Women Master 5 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Master 6 / 11
Kelly Patty Women Master 7 / 11
Louis Stiffelman Men Master B 26 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Elizabeth Vermann Women 3-4 1 / 26
Katie Bockserman Women 3-4 3 / 26
Lynne Anderson Women Master 1 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Master 5 / 11
Karie Casey Women Master 6 / 11
Kelly Patty Women Master 7 / 11
Louis Stiffelman Men Master B 26 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 1 / 14
Kelly Patty Women Master 5 / 14
Stacy Bragg Women Master 7 / 14
Karie Casey Women Master 8 / 14
Lisa Glad Women Master 14 / 14
Katie Bockserman Men Women 3-4 3 / 29
Elizabeth Vermann Men Women 3-4 5 / 29
Louis Stiffelman Men Master B 32 / 41

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Category 1-23 2 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Elizabeth Vermann Women 3-4 2 / 28
Katie Bockserman Women 3-4 5 / 28
Lynne Anderson Women Master 1 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Master 5 / 11
Karie Casey Women Master 7 / 11
Kelly Patty Women Master 8 / 11
Louis Stiffelman Men Master B 29 / 43

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women Open 6 / 13
Lisa Glad Women Open 7 / 13
Kelly Patty Women Open 9 / 13
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 12 / 13
Stacy Bragg Women Open 13 / 13
Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 2 / 12
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3/4 4 / 12
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 6 / 12
Karie Casey Women 3/4 7 / 12
Kelly Patty Women 3/4 8 / 12
Sandi Barrett Women 3/4 10 / 12

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women CAT 3/4 2 / 32
Elizabeth Vermann Women CAT 3/4 12 / 32
Stacy Bragg Women CAT 3/4 15 / 32
Karie Casey Women CAT 3/4 16 / 32
Peter Stevens Men CAT 4 20 / 54
Laura Whittle Women Pro 1/2 3 / 3

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 5 / 4

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Innocent Harelimana Men Open Cat 3 6 / 29

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 8

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women Open 6 / 29
Lynne Anderson Women Open 16 / 29
Stacy Bragg Women Open 25 / 29
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 26 / 29
Laura Whittle Women Open 27 / 29
Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 3 / 23
Kelly Patty Women 3/4 9 / 23
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 13 / 23
Karie Casey Women 3/4 14 / 23
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3/4 17 / 23
Sandi Barrett Women 3/4 19 / 23
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 20 / 23
Paul Sauer Cat 4/5 21 / 47

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Katie Bockserman Women Open 7 / 20
Lynne Anderson Women Open 9 / 20
Laura Whittle Women Open 17 / 20
Stacy Bragg Women Open 19 / 20
Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 4 / 19
Kelly Patty Women 3/4 11 / 19
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 12 / 19
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3/4 13 / 19
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 14 / 19
Paul Sauer Cat 4/5 22 / 39

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women Open 9 / 16
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3/4 1 / 18
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 3 / 18
Karie Casey Women 3/4 5 / 18
Kelly Patty Women 3/4 10 / 18
Sandi Barrett Women 3/4 15 / 18
Dana Braet Masters 50+ 1-4 7 / 11
Jim Alseth Masters 50+ 1-4 22 / 11

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Peter Van rhein Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 11

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Paul Sauer Men Masters Cat 5 4 / 12
Lynne Anderson Women Open 2 / 16
Katie Bockserman Women Open 5 / 16
Lisa Glad Women Open 7 / 16
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 9 / 16
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 5 / 20

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 55-59 1 / 10

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 20 / 42

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Paul Sauer Men 4/5 30 / 59
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 19 / 41

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Paul Sauer Men 4/5 51 / 64
Chuck Pass Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 61 / 62
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 23 / 44
Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 27 / 44

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Dana Braet Men Cat3/4 12 / 28

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Amy Mcclintock Women PRO-123 6 / 7

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Kevin Anderson Men Cat4/5 2 / 26
Chris Wirick Men Cat4/5 11 / 26
Paul Sauer Men Cat4/5 20 / 26
Edward Weiss Men Master 40+ 10 / 11
Chris Wirick Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 19
Jeff Coffelt Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 15 / 19
Louis Stiffelman Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 18 / 19
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 2 / 8
Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 3 / 8
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 4 / 8
Jaime cohen ? Women 3/4 8 / 8
Lisa Glad Women Open Open 4 / 11
Katie Bockserman Women Open Open 5 / 11
Jaime cohen ? Women Open Open 10 / 11
Laura Whittle Women Open Open 10 / 11
Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 8 / 11
Jim Alseth Men Master 50+ 10 / 11

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Stacy Bragg Women Open 3/4 2 / 17
Lisa Glad Women Open 3/4 4 / 17
Jaime cohen ? Women Open 3/4 13 / 17
Paul Sauer Men Masters 40+ 5 5 / 14

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Daniel Stutts Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 10
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Katie Bockserman Women Open 6 / 7
Lisa Glad Women Open 6 / 7

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Dana Braet Men Mstrs 55-59 Masters 1 / 2
Jim Alseth Men Mstrs 50-54 Masters 6 / 8
Sandra Weiss Mixed Team Tandem 1 / 4

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Chuck Pass Mixed Masters 50+ 21 / 7
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 4 / 11
Katie Bockserman Women 1/2/3 8 / 9

Sakari Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Randy Reichardt Men Cat P/1/2/3 35 / 41

The Battle For Danville Road Race (Jul 26 2014)

Amy Mcclintock Women 1/2/3 1 / 2

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women MW 55+ 1 / 11

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women MW 55+ 1 / 8

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Chuck Pass Men Masters 40+ 12 / 14

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Amy Mcclintock Women 4 1 / 7

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Dana Braet Men Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Craig Farrell Men Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 17 / 35
Katie Bockserman Women Juniors/Women3/4 1 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)

Dana Braet Men Masters 40+ 5 / 8

McK Bearcat TT (Jun 29 2014)

Gregory Hoch Men Cat 4/5 (21.00 Miles) 3 / 4

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men CAT 4 2 / 20

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 27
Chris Wirick Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 50
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 50
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 50
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 35
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 35
Lynne Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 8
Dana Braet Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 9 / 19
Craig Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 10 / 19

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 29
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 18
Sandra Weiss Women Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 18
Dana Braet Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 1 / 7

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 1 / 27

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4/5 22 / 70
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 70
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4/5 29 / 70
Chris Wirick Men Cat 4/5 32 / 70
Louis Stiffelman Men Cat 4/5 34 / 70
David Bentzinger Men Cat 4/5 47 / 70
Greg Kiger Men Cat 4/5 69 / 70
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Karie Casey Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
William Gillanders Men Masters 40+ 3 / 29
Lynne Anderson Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Peter Van rhein Men Masters 50+ 12 / 20
Daniel Stutts Men Masters 50+ 14 / 20
Craig Farrell Men Masters 50+ 15 / 20
Jim Alseth Men Masters 50+ 17 / 20

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 29 / 37

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)

Lisa Glad Mixed Women 3/4 2 / 10
Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 12 / 30

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 1 / 11

Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 1 / 5

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 5 / 17

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 26
Lisa Glad Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 24
Laura Whittle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ 2 / 12
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 8 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ 4 / 12
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 9 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ 3 / 13
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 7 / 13

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ 1 / 13
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 7 / 13

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 59
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 59
Bill Fondell Men Cat 5 Open 47 / 59
Katie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 66
Karie Casey Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 66
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 Open 66 / 66
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 82
Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ 8 / 40
Chris Wirick Men Masters 50+ 19 / 40
Jim Alseth Men Masters 50+ 26 / 40
Peter Van rhein Men Masters 50+ 27 / 40

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat3/4 Open - 14 / 36
Lynne Anderson Women Open Open - 1 / 6
Lisa Glad Women Open Open - 4 / 6

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women SW Open 18 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Katie Bockserman Women 3/4 4 / 13
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 5 / 13
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 6 / 13
Laura Whittle Women Open 13 / 14

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Time Trial 13 / 27
Lisa Glad Women Time Trial 14 / 27
Katie Bockserman Women Time Trial 15 / 27
Gregory Hoch Mixed Time Trial 76 / 89
Dana Braet Mixed Open Masters 11 / 19
David Keire Mixed Open Masters 15 / 19
Jim Alseth Mixed Open Masters 19 / 19

2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men 4/5 27 / 45
Dana Braet Men Masters Open 5 / 19
Peter Van rhein Men Masters Open 15 / 19
Lisa Glad Women Open 2 / 7

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 2 / 31
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Lisa Glad Mixed Women Open 2 / 13

The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Lisa Glad Mixed Masters Women 40+ 1 / 5

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 14 / 27

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 8 / 32
Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 50 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Peter Van rhein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 18
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 12 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Tim Gaidis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 48 / 49
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 21 / 35
Tom Crespi Men Cat 4/5 47 / 52

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Karie Casey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 7
Dana Braet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 7
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 52

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)

Greg Kiger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 12
David Keire Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 12
Peter Van rhein Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 12
Chuck Pass Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 12
Christian Verry Men Cat3/4 11 / 28
Marty Levine Men Cat3/4 17 / 28
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Riudivani Cavataio Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 16

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 22
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 8
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 22 / 23

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 4 1 / 6

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Peter Stevens Men 4 7 / 17

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Peter Van rhein Mixed Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Peter Van rhein Men Cat 3/4 48 / 48

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

Peter Van rhein Men Masters 40+ 23 / 23

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Scott Eyler Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 21 / 21

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 22 / 36
David Keire Men Masters 40+ 19 / 21

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 15 / 20
David Keire Men Masters 40+ 2 / 7

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 12

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 14

Hellbender Omnium (Jun 1 2013)

David Keire Men 50+ MASTERS 2 / 2
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 5 / 5

Hellbender Omnium - Crit (Jun 1 2013)

David Keire Men 50+ MASTERS 2 / 2
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 3 / 5

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Dana Braet Men 50+ MASTERS 3 / 13
Ken Wabel Men 50+ MASTERS 6 / 13
Peter Van rhein Men 50+ MASTERS 9 / 13
David Keire Men 50+ MASTERS 10 / 13
Louis Stiffelman Men 50+ MASTERS 11 / 13
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 OPEN 7 / 8
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 21 / 42

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Scott Crosier Men Cat 4 2 / 22

O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)

Peter Van rhein Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 22 / 28
David Keire Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 27 / 28
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Nikita Lindgren Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Scott Eyler Men Cat 5 3 / 21

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

David Keire Mixed Masters 40+ 36 / 38
Robin Cutler Men Cat 4/5 29 / 46

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

David Keire Mixed Masters 40+ 43 / 50
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 1 / 55
Nikita Lindgren Men Cat 2/3 97 / 115

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

David Keire Mixed Masters 40+ 41 / 44
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Nikita Lindgren Men Cat 2/3 84 / 89
Lee Van norman Men Cat 2/3 89 / 89

Waffle Race Summer Series (May 7 2013)

Nikita Lindgren Men A 5 / 11

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Scott Crosier Cat 4/5 1 / 24

Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Peter Stevens Men 4 26 / 46

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Nikita Lindgren Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Robin Cutler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Scott Crosier Men Cat 4 1 / 19

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Scott Crosier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 15

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 13 / 22

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Christian Verry Mixed Cat 3 21 / 35
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 3 / 10
David Keire Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 / 35
Peter Van rhein Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 31 / 35
Jim Alseth Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 33 / 35

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 18 / 32
Christian Verry Men Cat 3 23 / 53

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)

David Keire Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 7 / 7
Christian Verry Mixed Cat 3 5 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Christian Verry Mixed Cat 3 3 / 23
Nikita Lindgren Mixed Cat 4 5 / 19
Robin Cutler Mixed Cat 4 18 / 19
David Keire Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 10 / 14

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Christian Verry Mixed Cat 3 35 / 49
Nikita Lindgren Mixed Cat 4 6 / 36
Robin Cutler Mixed Cat 4 27 / 36
David Keire Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 25 / 27
Laura Whittle Women Open 18 / 18

Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Nikita Lindgren Mixed Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Dana Braet Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Peter Van rhein Mixed Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Dana Braet Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 12 / 21

Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)

Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 12 / 17

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Edward Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 85
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 36 / 85

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Lee Van norman Men Cat 3/4 49 / 102

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Daniel Solomon Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 25 / 37

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Chuck Pass Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 5

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 32 / 32
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 15
Laura Whittle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)

David Keire Men Masters 40+ 40-99 3 / 6

Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)

Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 4 / 17
Louis Stiffelman Men Master 50+ 9 / 17
Peter Van rhein Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Ken Murphy Men Master 50+ 12 / 17
David Keire Men Master 50+ 13 / 17
Jim Alseth Men Master 50+ 15 / 17
William Gillanders Men Master 40+ 7 / 19
Chrisopher Towle Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 29 / 49

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Lee Van norman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Chuck Pass Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 22 / 33
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 31 / 33

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Lee Van norman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Chuck Pass Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 28 / 39
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 36 / 39

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ 4 / 18
David Keire Men Masters 50+ 9 / 18
Peter Stevens Men Masters 50+ 11 / 18
Louis Stiffelman Men Masters 50+ 15 / 18

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

David Keire Men Masters 50+ 8 / 10

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

David Keire Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Chuck Pass Men Masters 50+ 3 / 12
David Keire Men Masters 50+ 8 / 12
Mark Rosen Men Masters 50+ 11 / 12
Chuck Pass Men Masters 40+/50+ 18 / 37
David Keire Men Masters 40+/50+ 28 / 37
Mark Rosen Men Masters 40+/50+ 33 / 37

Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Chuck Pass Men Masters 50-99 6 / 15
Peter Van rhein Men Masters 50-99 7 / 15
Mark Rosen Men Masters 50-99 10 / 15
David Keire Men Masters 50-99 11 / 15
Chuck Pass Men Masters 40+/50+ 20 / 44
Peter Van rhein Men Masters 40+/50+ 26 / 44
Mark Rosen Men Masters 40+/50+ 33 / 44
David Keire Men Masters 40+/50+ 34 / 44

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Robert Gould Men Cat 3 21 / 27

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Dana Braet Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Edward Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 13 / 21

Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)

Vince Sutton Masters Men (50+/60+) 7 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Amy Mcclintock 69
Stacy Bragg 60
Katie Bockserman 59
Lisa Glad 43
Hannah Shell 40
Elizabeth Vermann 38
Dana Braet 38
Lynne Anderson 35
David Keire 32
Peter Stevens 21
Kelly Patty 20
Peter Van rhein 16
Karie Casey 15
Chuck Pass 14
Kevin Anderson 12
Jim Alseth 11
Gregory Hoch 11
Innocent Harelimana 10
Louis Stiffelman 10
Paul Sauer 10
Emily Scott 9
Laura Whittle 8
Nikita Lindgren 8
Scott Eyler 8
Greg Kiger 7
Christian Verry 6
Kevin Anderson 6
Chris Wirick 5
James Hopkins 5
Susan Rubin 5
Sandi Barrett 4
Scott Crosier 4
Jaime cohen ? 4
Jimmy Feldmann 4
Lee Van norman 4
Mark Rosen 4
Robin Cutler 4
Edward Weiss 3
William Gillanders 3
Sandra Weiss 3
Craig Farrell 3
Tom Crespi 2
Daniel Stutts 2
Jeff Coffelt 2
David Bentzinger 2
Dennis Lilly 2
Gary Massey 1
Bruce Gary 1
Steven Babcock 1
Brian Rogers 1
Bill Fondell 1
Randy Reichardt 1
Tim Gaidis 1
Marty Levine 1
Ken Murphy 1
Chrisopher Towle 1
Ken Wabel 1
Riudivani Cavataio 1
Robert Gould 1
Vince Sutton 1
Daniel Solomon 1