Log In

Team Overview: Foundation CCB
(redirected from: CCB Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Tim Mitchell Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 5 / 80
Isaac Nelson Men Cat 3 10 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Isaac Nelson Men Cat 3 27 / 73
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 32 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 5 / 76
Isaac Nelson Men Cat 3 16 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Isaac Nelson Men Cat 3 8 / 79
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 50 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Isaac Nelson Men Cat 3 9 / 80
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 12 / 80

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Angelo Goodwin Men 1/2/3 14 / 20

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 6 2023)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 25
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 25

CCNS Kermis (Aug 4 2023)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 24
Zacharya Meszoely Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Zacharya Meszoely Men's P/1/2/3 15 / 25
Isaac Nelson Men's P/1/2/3 18 / 25
Isaac Nelson Men's 3/4 5 / 46
Tyler Munroe Men's 50+/60+ 15 / 43

YARMOUTH CLAM FESTIAL BIKE RACE (Jul 23 2023)

Isaac Nelson Men's Pro 123 19 / 40
Zacharya Meszoely Men's Pro 123 20 / 40
Tyler Munroe Men's Pro 123 29 / 40

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Isaac Nelson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Tyler Eidel Men Cat 3/4 47 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat1/2 55 / 80
Tim Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 80

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Tim Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Tim Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 80
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat1/2 55 / 80
Tim Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 7 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat1/2 55 / 80
Tim Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 80

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 2/3 148 / 86
Tim Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 36

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Jun 4 2023)

Isaac Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 15 / 15

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Tim Mitchell Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 133

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Tim Mitchell Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 92

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Tim Mitchell Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 91
Marcus Orr Men Senior Cat3/4 135 / 84

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 20 2023)

Derek daniel Reformat Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 30

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 5 / 63
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2 91 / 63

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2023)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Derek daniel Reformat Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Isaac Nelson Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 99
Derek daniel Reformat Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 99
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ Cat 1-4 39 / 60

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 2 2023)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2/3 A 11 / 15

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Zacharya Meszoely A Race 17 / 21
Marcus Orr A Race 999 / 21

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Zacharya Meszoely A Race 10 / 28

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 5 / 24
Marcus Orr Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 Elite 19 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 19 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 71 / 108

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 17 / 89

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3-4 Elite 10 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 88 / 99

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 52 / 93

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 Elite 50 / 91

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 Elite 46 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 46 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 53 / 108

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Marcus Orr Men 1/2/3 68 / 37
Marcus Orr Men 3/4 3 / 30
James Nash Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 26
Tyler Munroe Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 26

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 6 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 21
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Marcus Orr Men Cat 3 Elite 31 / 47

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Marcus Orr Men Cat 3 Elite 32 / 52

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 84

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Marcus Orr Men Cat 3 Elite 28 / 33

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 32
Marcus Orr Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 16 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 4 / 20
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 30

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2022)

Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 28 / 28

Guilford Gravel Grinder (The G3) (Jul 16 2022)

Christopher Hong Overall Men 4 / 110
Paul Richard Overall Men 12 / 110

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Marcus Orr Men 3/4 21 / 28
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Sam Fritschel Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22

CCNS Kermis (Jul 15 2022)

Marcus Orr Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 34

Plymouth Gravel Grinder (Jul 10 2022)

Tim Mitchell PGG Extreme 100K (Men) 1 / 89

Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 4 2022)

Tim Mitchell Overall 1 / 43
Marcus Orr Overall 5 / 43

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 21
Marcus Orr Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 23

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Sam Fritschel Men Senior Cat 1 28 / 79

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 35 / 42
Marcus Orr Men Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Sam Fritschel Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Marcus Orr Men Cat 3 14 / 63

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 2/3 97 / 58
Tim Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 38 / 98

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Marcus Orr Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Tyler Munroe Men Master 45+ 19 / 43

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Sam Fritschel Men Pro/1/2 9 / 69
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 42 / 69
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 32 / 60
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3 41 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 5 / 60
Sam Fritschel Men Pro/1/2 20 / 60
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3 18 / 52
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 38 / 52

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Marcus Orr Men Senior Cat3/4 28 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Sam Fritschel Men Pro/1/2 7 / 61
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 47 / 61
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 37 / 55
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3 44 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 24 / 69
Sam Fritschel Men Pro/1/2 43 / 69
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 28 / 60
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3 44 / 60

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Tyler Munroe Men Open Masters 60+ 7 / 15
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Sam Fritschel Men Cat 1/2 17 / 29

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Marcus Orr Men Cat 2/3 42 / 45
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 54

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Jared Scott Men SM P-12 6 / 36

Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2022)

Marcus Orr Men Cat 2/3 5 / 13
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 10

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 47
Zacharya Meszoely Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 47

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Tim Mitchell Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 17

Scarborough Crit #2 (May 1 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 24

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 30 2022)

Christopher Hong Overall Men 2 / 57

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely Cat 3 11 / 19
Marcus Orr Cat 3 18 / 19
Tyler Munroe 60+ Cat 1-5 10 / 26

The Frozen Four (Mar 27 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely A Race 999 / 24
Zacharya Meszoely B Race 28 / 42

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely A Race 21 / 34
Zacharya Meszoely B Race 29 / 63

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Zacharya Meszoely A Race 999 / 14
Zacharya Meszoely B Race 21 / 40
Chris Macaluso B Race 999 / 40

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Alan Pimentel Men Masters Master 40+ (1-4) 11 / 14
Alan Pimentel Men Senior 3/4 20 / 30

Flapjack Flats 2022 (Feb 6 2022)

Alan Pimentel Men Mountain Mtn Bike Open 1 / 1

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Alan Pimentel Men Master Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 21

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2022)

Alan Pimentel Men Senior MTB 1 / 1

Beach Channel Time Trial (Oct 23 2021)

Connor Mcgauley Men Open on bikes 7 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Julian Azaret Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 55
Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 13 / 18

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 11 2021)

Christopher Hong Overall Men 2 / 96

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Gabriel Mendez Men Pro/1/2 14 / 86
Caleb Classen Men Pro/1/2 31 / 86
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 64 / 86
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 35 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 7 / 65
Gabriel Mendez Men Pro/1/2 13 / 65
Caleb Classen Men Pro/1/2 31 / 65
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 40 / 40

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2021 (Sep 5 2021)

Amos Brumble Open Men Marathon (Men) 4 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Gabriel Mendez Men Pro/1 17 / 80
Caleb Classen Men Pro/1 39 / 80
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 73 / 80
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 22 / 55
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 41 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Gabriel Mendez Men Pro/1 16 / 83
Caleb Classen Men Pro/1 49 / 83
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 81 / 83
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 38 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Gabriel Mendez Men Pro/1 19 / 86
Caleb Classen Men Pro/1 37 / 86
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 43 / 86
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 37 / 57
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 52 / 55

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 4 / 35
Paul Richard Men Master 55+ 1 / 31
James Nash Men Master 55+ 9 / 31
Tyler Munroe Men Master 55+ 10 / 31

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 2/3 19 / 35
Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Guilford Gravel Grinder (Jul 25 2021)

Paul Richard Open Men 17 / 138
Tyler Munroe Open Men 41 / 138

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Tyler Munroe Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 42

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Tyler Munroe Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 44

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Tyler Munroe Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 64

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 55

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Jared Scott Men SM P-12 16 / 22

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Tyler Munroe Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 37

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Zacharya Meszoely Men 3/4 35 / 38
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 55

Palmer Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 5 2021)

Christopher Hong Overall 2 / 77
Tim Mitchell Overall 3 / 77
Zacharya Meszoely Overall 71 / 77
Tim Mitchell Men 40-49 2 / 9
Christopher Hong Men 30-39 1 / 12
Zacharya Meszoely Men 19-29 6 / 6

Wells Ave (Jul 4 2021)

Tim Mitchell Race 17 / 46

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Jared Scott Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 19 / 40
Caleb Classen Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 60 / 40

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Caleb Classen Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 25 / 40
Jared Scott Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 70 / 40
Tim Mitchell Men Senior Cat 1 48 / 91

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Caleb Classen Men Senior 19-22 Cat 12345 10 / 27
Tim Mitchell Men Senior Cat 1-2345 7 / 37

US Pro Road Champs (Jun 20 2021)

Caleb Classen Men Pro 210 / 146
Jared Scott Men Pro 211 / 146

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

James Nash Men Master 60+ 2 / 11
Tyler Munroe Men Master 60+ 6 / 11
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 4 / 43

US Pro Road Champs - Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Caleb Classen Men Pro 67 / 122

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

Jared Scott Men Pro 20 / 45
Caleb Classen Men Pro 41 / 45

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Jared Scott Men SM P-12 22 / 11

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Sergio Aguirre Men 3/4 81 / 90

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Cory Small Men P1/2/3 6 / 47
Tim Mitchell Men P1/2/3 19 / 47

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 37
James Nash Men Master 60+ 14 / 29
Tyler Munroe Men Master 60+ 17 / 29
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 999 / 59
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 4 / 27

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Tim Mitchell Men Master - 40K 4049 3 / 33
David Potter Men Master - 40K 5059 31 / 52

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

David Potter Men Master - 5K 5559 3 / 8
Tim Mitchell Men Master - 5K 4044 1 / 5
David Potter Men Master - 10K 5559 999 / 12
Tim Mitchell Men Master - 10K 4044 1 / 6

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Connor Mcgauley Cat 5 14 / 32

Beach Channel Time Trial #3 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (May 1 2021)

Sergio Aguirre Fixed Gear bikes 3 / 3

Beach Channel Time Trial #2 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 24 2021)

Sergio Aguirre Fixed Gear bikes 3 / 4

Verge Sport Prospect Park Time Trial (Apr 3 2021)

John Hale Men Cat 4/5 on bikes 2 / 3

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

John Hale Fixed Gear bikes 2 / 12

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Christopher Hong A Race 12 / 37

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

David Potter M50+ 9 / 35
Christopher Hong Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37

Sumatanga Road Race (Feb 6 2021)

Gabriel Mendez Pro Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Benjamin Wright Pro Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Tim Mitchell Pro Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Caleb Classen Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Tate Kokubo Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Caleb Classen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Tate Kokubo Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Tate Kokubo Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Caleb Classen Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Tim Mitchell Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Caleb Classen Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Gabriel Mendez Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Tate Kokubo Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 7 2020)

Zacharya Meszoely Open Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 13

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Gabe Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Caleb Classen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 30
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 55
Gabriel Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 55
Caleb Classen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 55
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 55
Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Zacharya Meszoely Open Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 20

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Gabriel Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 67
Caleb Classen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 67
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 67
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 67
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 67
Seth Callahan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 67
Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 61
Gabriel Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 61
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 61
Caleb Classen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 61
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 61
Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 62
Gabriel Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 62
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 62
Caleb Classen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 62
Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Julian Azaret Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 47

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

James Hurst Men Cat 3/4 19 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1 43 / 102
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 44 / 102
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 56 / 102
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 999 / 39
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 35 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1 15 / 73
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 22 / 73
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 34 / 73
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 36 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1 9 / 96
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 12 / 96
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 63 / 96
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1 65 / 96
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 73 / 96
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 49 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1 4 / 99
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1 15 / 99
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 16 / 99
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 39 / 99
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 71 / 99
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 23 / 39
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 11 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 18 / 101
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 25 / 101
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1 29 / 101
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 61 / 101
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1 81 / 101
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3 52 / 59

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 14

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Larry Stachowiak Men Master 65-69 Open 8 / 8
David Potter Men Master 50-54 Open 4 / 6
Amos Brumble Men Merckx Open Open 2 / 10

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Owen Scott Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Lane Maher Men Cat 1 4 / 18
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1 16 / 18

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

James Nash Men Master 60-64 119 / 67

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Tim Mitchell Men Master 40-44 1 / 17

Lewiston Auburn Criterium benefitting Maine Adaptive Sports (Aug 4 2019)

David Potter Men 50+ 1 / 8

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

James Nash Men Master 55+ 1 / 32
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 7 / 38
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 31 / 62
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 17 / 49
Pearse Martin Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Owen Scott Men Cat 3/4 999 / 49
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Tate Kokubo Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Kevin Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 40

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

James Hurst Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Tate Kokubo Pro/1/2/3 11 / 12

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 2 / 73
Kevin Goguen MEN PRO 1/2/3 51 / 73
Tate Kokubo MEN PRO 1/2/3 54 / 73

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 12 / 40
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4 999 / 42
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3/4 29 / 54
Owen Scott Men Cat 3/4 32 / 54
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 38 / 54
Francesco Cairoli Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Kevin Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 64
Tate Kokubo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 64
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 64

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Owen Scott Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Pearse Martin Men Cat 3/4 999 / 28
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 16
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Benjamin Wright Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 41

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 92
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 92
Zacharya Meszoely Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 92
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/1/2 2 / 45
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2 9 / 45
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 16 / 59
James Nash Men Master 40+ 19 / 59
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 27 / 59
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 36 / 66
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3/4 45 / 66
Pearse Martin Men Cat 3/4 63 / 66

Palmer Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 4 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Open 12 / 37
Guillaume Leclerc Men Open 16 / 37

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 89

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Guillaume Leclerc Men 3/4 19 / 25
Pearse Martin Men 3/4 20 / 25
Zacharya Meszoely Men 3/4 21 / 25
Owen Scott Men 3/4 22 / 25
Zacharya Meszoely Men 4 5 / 31
Pearse Martin Men 4 26 / 31
Guillaume Leclerc Men 4 27 / 31
Owen Scott Men 4 30 / 31
James Nash Men 50+ (1-4) 30 / 32

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

James Hurst Men Cat 3/4 999 / 52
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 57
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 57
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 57
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 57
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 57
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 26
Owen Scott Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4 36 / 42

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 40

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 81
Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 81

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 90
Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 90
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 90

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 85
Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 85

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2 6 / 75
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 15 / 75
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 18 / 75
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 42 / 75
Ben Wright Men Pro/1/2 44 / 75
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 44 / 49

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2 7 / 65
Ben Wright Men Pro/1/2 9 / 65
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 22 / 65
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 31 / 65
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 45 / 45

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2 6 / 71
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 13 / 71
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 17 / 71
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 52 / 71
Ben Wright Men Pro/1/2 53 / 71
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 44 / 48

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2 28 / 75
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 42 / 75
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 47 / 75
Ben Wright Men Pro/1/2 72 / 75
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 74 / 75
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 7 / 49
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 41 / 49
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 43 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 60
Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 60

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

Tyler Munroe OPEN MEN 27 / 111

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat4/5 25 / 44

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

James Nash Men Master 45+ 19 / 51
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 999 / 51
Ryan Richer Men Cat 5 6 / 48
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 26 / 29

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat4/5 1 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 54

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 11 / 66

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Cat 3/4 46 / 59

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Kevin Goguen PRO/1/2/3 4 / 58
Lane Maher PRO/1/2/3 5 / 58
Vitor Zucco schizzi PRO/1/2/3 22 / 58
Spencer Petrov PRO/1/2/3 37 / 58
Tim Mitchell PRO/1/2/3 39 / 58
Tim Mitchell MASTER 40 1 - 4 1 / 48
Paul Richard MASTER 40 1 - 4 22 / 48
Paul Richard MASTER 50 1-4 21 / 50
James Nash MASTER 60 1-4 3 / 15

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men 4/5 25 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 38
Benjamin Wright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 22 / 38

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 43
Benjamin Wright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 43

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat1/2/3 123 3 / 37
Benjamin Wright Men Cat1/2/3 123 4 / 37

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 46
Benjamin Wright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 46

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 1 / 27
Kevin Goguen Men Pro/1/2 6 / 27
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 20 / 27
James Nash Men Master 60+ 7 / 21
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 48
Owen Scott Men Cat 4 27 / 40

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 51

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4 57 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 46
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 46
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 46
James Nash Men Master 50+ 999 / 41
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 46
Lane Maher Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 46
Tim Mitchell Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 46
Kevin Goguen Men Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 46

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

James Hurst SM 4-5 25 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Thomas Humphreys UCI Men 40 / 87
Benjamin Wright UCI Men 54 / 87
Lane Maher UCI Men 64 / 87
Gabriel Mendez UCI Men 77 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Thomas Humphreys UCI Men 24 / 93
Gabriel Mendez UCI Men 33 / 93
Benjamin Wright UCI Men 67 / 93
Lane Maher UCI Men 81 / 93
Kevin Goguen UCI Men 181 / 93

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Benjamin Wright UCI Men 13 / 99
Lane Maher UCI Men 28 / 99
Thomas Humphreys UCI Men 56 / 99
Gabriel Mendez UCI Men 75 / 99
Vitor Zucco schizzi UCI Men 76 / 99
Kevin Goguen UCI Men 83 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Lane Maher UCI Men 22 / 122
Vitor Zucco schizzi UCI Men 32 / 122
Benjamin Wright UCI Men 44 / 122
Gabriel Mendez UCI Men 53 / 122
Thomas Humphreys UCI Men 64 / 122
Kevin Goguen UCI Men 106 / 122

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ 11 / 55
Tim Mitchell Men Master 40+ 1 / 44
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 33 / 44
Kevin Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 58
Lane Maher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 58
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 58
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 58

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat4/5 4 / 37

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 16 / 62

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Gabriel Mendez Men P12 10 / 66
Thomas Humphreys Men P12 13 / 66
Benjamin Wright Men P12 21 / 66
Cooper Willsey Men P12 33 / 66
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 47 / 66

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men P12 2 / 66
Gabriel Mendez Men P12 4 / 66
Benjamin Wright Men P12 14 / 66
Cooper Willsey Men P12 35 / 66
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 55 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 8 / 71
Gabriel Mendez Men P12 13 / 71
Thomas Humphreys Men P12 14 / 71
Cooper Willsey Men P12 38 / 71
Benjamin Wright Men P12 41 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 24 / 71
Gabriel Mendez Men P12 26 / 71
Benjamin Wright Men P12 32 / 71
Cooper Willsey Men P12 55 / 71
Thomas Humphreys Men P12 66 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men P12 19 / 71
Gabriel Mendez Men P12 28 / 71
Benjamin Wright Men P12 39 / 71
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 41 / 71
Cooper Willsey Men P12 51 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 5 / 51
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 30 / 51
James Nash Men Master 40+ 31 / 51

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 26
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 35

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

David Potter MEN 45+ CAT 1-4 5 / 21
Ciaran Mangan MEN 45+ CAT 1-4 11 / 21

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Larry Stachowiak MEN 65-69 4 / 4

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Larry Stachowiak Men Masters 60+ 35 / 19

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

James Nash Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
David Potter Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Alan d Pimentel Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
David Potter Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 10 / 27
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 13 / 27
James Nash Men Master 40+ 999 / 27
James Nash Men Master 55+ 3 / 28

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Larry Stachowiak Men Master 60+ 19 / 19

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

James Nash Men Master 45+ 3 / 25
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 45+ 23 / 25

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 21 / 68
James Nash Men Master 40+ 28 / 68
David Potter Men Master 40+ 29 / 68

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 12 / 44
James Nash Men Master 40+ 14 / 44
David Potter Men Master 40+ 20 / 44

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 21 / 40
David Potter Men Master 40+ 25 / 40
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 26 / 40
James Nash Men Master 40+ 32 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 107
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 6 / 45
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 17 / 45

2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games (Jun 16 2018)

David Potter CAT 5 MEN 50+ C1-4 40K ROAD RACE 1 / 20

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 20 / 32
Jeff Gordon Men Master 50+ 21 / 32
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 18 / 24
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 4 60 / 68

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 12 / 22
David Potter Men Master 40+ 17 / 22
Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 18 / 22

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 9 / 21
James Nash Men Master 40+ 12 / 21
David Potter Men Master 40+ 15 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 13 / 22
Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 17 / 22
David Potter Men Master 40+ 18 / 22

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Ciaran Mangan MASTER 40+ 3 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 5 / 22
David Potter Men Master 40+ 19 / 22
Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 22 / 22

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 20 2018)

Tyler Munroe OPEN MEN 11 / 89

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

David Potter Men Master 40K 50+ 7 / 20

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 9 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

David Potter Men 50+ 1 / 15
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 4 / 26

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Alex Cox Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 60+ 14 / 17
David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 2 / 43
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 13 / 43
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 6 / 44
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 36 / 44

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

David Potter Men 50+ 1 / 11

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 60 30 / 31
James Nash MASTERS 50 15 / 65
Jeff Gordon MASTERS 50 23 / 65
Paul Richard MASTERS 50 32 / 65
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 50 65 / 65
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 40 19 / 34

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ Cat 14 14 / 31
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 60+ Cat 14 35 / 35
David Potter Men Master 50+ Cat 14 2 / 48

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

David Potter Men 50+ 2 / 31
James Nash Men 50+ 13 / 31
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 4 / 29
Paul Richard Men 40+ 9 / 29

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Ciaran Mangan MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 3 / 22
Ciaran Mangan MEN CAT 3/4 18 / 45

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Michelle Zwick Category 3 Women 7 / 7
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ 2 / 19
James Nash Masters 50+ 15 / 24

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Paul Richard Men 50+ (1-4) 3 / 53
James Nash Men 50+ (1-4) 8 / 53
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (1-4) 3 / 57
David Potter Men 40+ (1-4) 27 / 57
Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 1 2017)

James Hurst 20-29 Men 3 / 3

CycleMania | PVC Time Trial | Maine State Time Trial Championship (Sep 24 2017)

Larry Stachowiak Male 65-74 2 / 2

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 13 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 19 / 30
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 40
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 54 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 54 / 55
James Nash Men Master 50+ 22 / 30
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 24 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 18 / 36
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 54
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 59 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 6 / 41
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 60
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 63 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 27 / 42
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 61
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 67 / 67

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Ciaran Mangan Men Master Masters 40+ 19 / 26
Larry Stachowiak Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 34

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 21
Parker Heath iii Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 32

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Larry Stachowiak Men 65-69 2 / 2

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Larry Stachowiak Men 60+ (1-4) 20 / 21
Aj Camelio Men 4 40+ 17 / 51

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 67
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 67

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Alex Cox Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 21
Alan Pimentel Men PRO/1/2/3 17 / 21
Alan Pimentel Men MASTER 35+ 10 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 45+ 4 / 21
James Nash Men Master 45+ 11 / 21
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 999 / 21
James Hurst Men Cat 5/Junior 999 / 26
James Nash Men Master 55+ 1 / 25
Parker Heath iii Men Master 55+ 13 / 25
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 55+ 24 / 25

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 21
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 13 / 49
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 25 / 49
James Nash Men Master 40+ 42 / 49

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Alan Pimentel MEN PRO 1/2/3 53 / 54

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4 3 / 32

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Michelle Zwick Woman Cat 3-4-5 5 / 20
Larry Stachowiak Cat 4 Men 32 / 42
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 8 / 44

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Joshua Anderson Men 19-22 ProCat 1 16 / 82
Wyatt Goral Men 19-22 ProCat 1 52 / 82

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Wyatt Goral Men 19-22 ProCat 12 46 / 100
Joshua Anderson Men 19-22 ProCat 12 98 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Wyatt Goral Men 19-22 U23 37 / 52

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 18 / 66
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 19 / 66
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 44 / 66
James Nash Men Master 40+ 49 / 66
Geremia Ortega Men Master 40+ 56 / 66

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 9 / 51
Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 15 / 51
James Nash Men Master 40+ 20 / 51
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 34 / 51

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 87
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87
Geremia Ortega Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Noah Granigan Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 33

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Noah Granigan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Noah Granigan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 4 / 55
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 22
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Noah Granigan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Aj Camelio Men 4/5 40+ 3 / 41
Paul Richard Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 37
James Nash Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 37
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 30
Larry Stachowiak Men 4 50 / 61

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Jeff Gordon Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 33
James Nash Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 33
Larry Stachowiak Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 33
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 31
Geremia Ortega Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 31
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Aj Camelio Men 5 22 / 72

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 65
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 60
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 29 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 64
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 64

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Michelle Zwick Women Senior Cat/1/2/3 6 / 8
Ciaran Mangan Men Senior Cat/3/4 2 / 48
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 4 / 52
James Nash Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 31 / 52
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 32 / 52
Paul Richard Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 1 / 49
James Nash Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 41 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 65
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 30 / 65

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 21 2017)

James Nash Men Open 19 / 36
Alan Mcewen Men Open 20 / 36

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 13
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 49
Paul Richard Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 49
James Nash Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Aj Camelio 40+ CAT 5 9 / 44
Larry Stachowiak MATER 60+ 26 / 26
Paul Richard MASTER 50+ 11 / 71
Jeff Gordon MASTER 50+ 43 / 71
James Nash MASTER 50+ 52 / 71
Tyler Munroe MASTER 50+ 57 / 71
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 40 + 33 / 51

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro 1/2 14 / 60

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Larry Stachowiak MASTER 60+ 25 / 27
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 40+ 24 / 42
Paul Richard MASTER 40+ 30 / 42
Michelle Zwick WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 21 / 31
Aj Camelio MEN CAT 5 40+ 5 / 23
Norris Brian MEN CAT 5 40+ 22 / 23

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Cooper Willsey Men PRO/1/2 21 / 90

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Michelle Zwick Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
James Nash Men Master 50-59 45 / 50
Ciaran Mangan Men pro/1/2/3 16 / 60
Paul Richard Men pro/1/2/3 47 / 60
James Nash Men pro/1/2/3 54 / 60

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Carl Brown MEN CAT 4/5 50 / 58
James Hurst MEN CAT 4/5 54 / 58
Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO 1-2-3 25 / 70
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1-2-3 51 / 70
Tyler Munroe MEN PRO 1-2-3 59 / 70
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1-2-3 65 / 70

2017 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Michelle Zwick WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 37
Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17
Alan Pimentel cat 3/4 28 / 65
Larry Stachowiak cat 3/4 47 / 65

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Wyatt Goral Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 46
Michael Hernandez Men 19-22 1 / 11

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Paul Richard MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 9 / 71
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 19 / 71
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 21 / 71
Alan Pimentel MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 31 / 71
James Nash MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 51 / 71
Michael Hernandez MEN PRO/1 8 / 71
Alex Cox MEN PRO/1 34 / 71
Brendan Mccormack MEN PRO/1 35 / 71
Kai Wiggins MEN PRO/1 69 / 71
Lewis Fellas MEN PRO/1 71 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 74
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 74

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/1 22 / 141
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 43 / 141
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 68 / 141
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 72 / 141
William Dugan Men Pro/1 999 / 141
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1 999 / 141

Reading 120 (Sep 10 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 30 / 145
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 62 / 145
Cory Small Men Pro/1 63 / 145
Noah Granigan Men Pro/1 70 / 145
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 999 / 145
William Dugan Men Pro/1 999 / 145

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 2 / 89
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 7 / 89
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 26 / 89
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 33 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 11 / 106
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 22 / 106
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 54 / 106
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 68 / 106
Cory Small Men Pro/1 999 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 9 / 101
Cory Small Men Pro/1 46 / 101
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 47 / 101
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 69 / 101
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 78 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 10 / 106
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 20 / 106
Cory Small Men Pro/1 24 / 106
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 40 / 106
William Dugan Men Pro/1 55 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 10 / 106
William Dugan Men Pro/1 28 / 106
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 31 / 106
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 35 / 106
Cory Small Men Pro/1 40 / 106

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Keith Button Men Overall 128 / 468

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Larry Stachowiak MEN 65-69 4 / 5

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men PRO/1/2 80 / 97
Samuel O'keefe Men PRO/1/2 92 / 97
Kai Wiggins Men PRO/1/2 97 / 97

Dick Williamson Time Trial (Aug 14 2016)

Alan Pimentel Eddy Merckx Open Men 7 / 12

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 40
William Dugan Men Cat 1/2 1 / 54
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2 8 / 54
Samuel O'keefe Men Cat 1/2 24 / 54

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 82
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 82
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 82
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 82

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 26
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 26
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 26
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 26
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 3/4 48 / 53
James Nash Men Master 50+ 21 / 31

Concord Criterium NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 3 / 20
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 9 / 20
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 17 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 4 / 31
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1/2 14 / 31
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 5 / 24
Alan Pimentel Men Master 35+ 11 / 24
Paul Richard Men Master 35+ 21 / 24
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 6 / 28
Jeff Gordon Men Master 45+ 11 / 28
James Nash Men Master 45+ 19 / 28
James Nash Men Master 55+ 1 / 18
Angelo Carbone-goodwin Men Junior 9-14 4 / 6

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Alan Pimentel Men Pro1/2/3 13 / 27

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 5 / 40
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 12 / 40
James Nash Men Master 40+ 21 / 40

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 118
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 118
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 118
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 118

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 141
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 141
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 141
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 141
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 141
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 141

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 143
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 143
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 143
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 143
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 143
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 142 / 143

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 34 / 41

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 177
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 177
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 177
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 177
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 177
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 177
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 177
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 177
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 177
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 177
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 151 / 177
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 159 / 177
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 162 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 188
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 188
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 188
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 188
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 188
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 188
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 144 / 188

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Alan Pimentel Men 44 / 47

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 62
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 62
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 62
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 62

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Dzmitry Buben Men Master Masters 50+ 13 / 26
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 90
Noah Granigan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 90
Kai Wiggins Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 90
Cooper Willsey Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 90
Brendan Mccormack Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 90
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1 38 / 110

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40+ 40 / 67

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Cooper Willsey Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 104
Brendan Mccormack Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 104
Kai Wiggins Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 104
Michael Hernandez Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 104
Noah Granigan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 104
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1 38 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Tim Mitchell Men Open 6 / 71
Kai Wiggins Men U23 19-22 5 / 46
Noah Granigan Men U23 19-22 12 / 46

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 15 / 84
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 46 / 84
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 48
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 10 / 48
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 29 / 48
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 37 / 48
Paul Richard Men Master 50+ 1 / 41
Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ 24 / 41
James Nash Men Master 50+ 33 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 23 / 86
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 28 / 86
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 53 / 86
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 61
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 12 / 61
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 14 / 61
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 31 / 61

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 79
Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 79
Samuel O'keefe Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 79
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 4 / 52
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 5 / 52
James Nash Men Master 40+ 27 / 52

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Alan Pimentel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 8 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tim Mitchell 158
James Nash 120
Ciaran Mangan 96
Kai Wiggins 91
Zacharya Meszoely 86
Paul Richard 74
Cory Small 74
Brendan Mccormack 58
Tyler Munroe 54
Alex Cox 52
Larry Stachowiak 51
Michael Hernandez 44
Julian Azaret 43
Cooper Willsey 43
Alan Pimentel 38
Chad Young 36
Brendan Mclaughlin 35
Curtis White 32
Thomas Humphreys 29
Dzmitry Buben 28
Noah Granigan 28
Benjamin Wright 26
David Potter 25
Gabriel Mendez 23
Guillaume Leclerc 22
Samuel O'keefe 21
Lewis Fellas 20
Aliaksandr Bialiauski 20
Pearse Martin 20
Marcus Orr 20
Caleb Classen 20
Bruce Weinberg 19
Adam Carr 19
William Dugan 17
Vitor Zucco schizzi 17
Kevin Goguen 17
Tate Kokubo 17
Owen Scott 17
Jeffrey Elie 16
Aj Camelio 15
Lane Maher 13
James Hurst 13
Dylan Mcnicholas 13
Michelle Zwick 13
Jules Goguely 13
Ethan Reynolds 12
Geremia Ortega 12
Parker Heath iii 11
Jeff Gordon 11
Isaac Nelson 11
Andrew Raab 10
Ryan Fleming 10
Amos Brumble 10
Parker Mccomas 8
Sam Fritschel 8
Ryan Richer 7
Jared Scott 7
Spencer Petrov 7
Christopher Hong 7
Keith Button 7
Ron Goodwin 7
Nicolas Amato 6
Kira Payer 5
Catherine Bearce 5
Ian Whaley 5
Jorma Mueller 5
Wyatt Goral 4
Jeff Elie 4
Ben Wright 4
Vitor Zucco schizzi 4
Derek daniel Reformat 3
Sergio Aguirre 3
Alan Mcewen 3
Joshua Anderson 3
Christopher Ragusa 3
Carl Brown 3
Jack Gregory 2
Karen Nash 2
Don Rice 2
Philip Wong 2
Christopher Teifke 2
Chad Young 2
Connor Mcgauley 2
John Hale 2
Brendan Mclauglin 2
Angelo Carbone-goodwin 2
Seth Callahan 1
Angelo Goodwin 1
Norris Brian 1
Alexander Bialiauski 1
Alix Bialiauski 1
Dan Hobart 1
Lewis Fellas 1
Chris Macaluso 1
Tyler Eidel 1
Gabe Mendez 1
Alan d Pimentel 1
Francesco Cairoli 1
Ciran Mangan 1
Aliaksander Bialiauski 1