Log In

Team Overview: Trek Midwest Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 61
Tim Hartung Men Cat 4/5 7 / 71
David Blomme Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 22 / 75
Tony Lemke Men Cat 2/3 37 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Tim Hartung Men Cat 4/5 19 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 2/3 76 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Tim Hartung Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Tim Hartung Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Tony Lemke Men Cat 2/3 35 / 76
Eric Knuth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Tim Hartung Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Eric Knuth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Tim Hartung Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Tony Lemke Men Cat 2/3 31 / 100
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Josh Mckinney Men Cat 4-5 71 / 73

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Tim Hartung Men Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Tony Lemke Men Cat 2/3 50 / 82
Eric Knuth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42

LAPT Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Eric Knuth Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
James Merrifield Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Alex Bedinghaus Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Tim Hartung Cat 3/4 3 / 11

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Eric Knuth Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Barney Sheafor Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Diane Schlipper Women 9 / 11
Heidi Ploeg Women 11 / 11
Michael Meteyer Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Gregory Ferguson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Tim Hartung Cat 4/5 1 / 30

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Jarred Cassady Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 40
David Studner Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 40
Gordon Paulson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
John Riley Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Eric Knuth Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Glen Jones Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
James Merrifield Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Barney Sheafor Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
Diane Schlipper Women 9 / 11
Heidi Ploeg Women 11 / 11
Doug Bailey Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Sanjay Ganju Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Michael Meteyer Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Eric Knuth Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Matthew Kamphuis Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Tony Lemke Cat 3/4 14 / 35

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Eric Knuth Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
James Merrifield Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

April Beard Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Kari Myrland Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Doug Bailey 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 27
John Riley 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 27
Sanjay Ganju 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 27
Michael Meteyer 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 25 / 27
Eric Knuth 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 26 / 27
Diane Ostenso Women 9 / 16
Diane Schlipper Women 11 / 16
Heidi Ploeg Women 15 / 16
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ 1 / 26
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ 4 / 26
Eric Knuth Masters 50+ 6 / 26
Gordon Paulson Masters 50+ 7 / 26
Barney Sheafor Masters 50+ 12 / 26
Glen Jones Masters 50+ 13 / 26
James Merrifield Masters 50+ 20 / 26
John Riley Masters 50+ 25 / 26
Tim Hartung Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Josh Mckinney Cat 4/5 8 / 42

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Amanda Mack Women P/1/2/3 37 / 38
Diane Schlipper Women P/1/2/3 38 / 38
James Merrifield Masters 35+ cat 3/4 27 / 27
Josh Mckinney Cat 4 26 / 34
Kari Myrland Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ 8 / 30
Eric Knuth Masters 50+ 12 / 30
Gordon Paulson Masters 50+ 16 / 30
James Merrifield Masters 50+ 19 / 30
Glen Jones Masters 50+ 20 / 30
Barney Sheafor Masters 50+ 29 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Amanda Mack Women P/1/2/3 21 / 43
Diane Schlipper Women P/1/2/3 33 / 43
Josh Mckinney Cat 4 26 / 34
April Beard Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Kari Myrland Women Cat 4 10 / 22
Michael Meteyer Master 50+ 2 / 30
Eric Knuth Master 50+ 3 / 30
Gordon Paulson Master 50+ 14 / 30
Glen Jones Master 50+ 23 / 30
James Merrifield Master 50+ 24 / 30
Barney Sheafor Master 50+ 28 / 30
Alex Bedinghaus Cat 3 17 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Amanda Mack Women P/1/2/3 19 / 34
April Beard Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Kari Myrland Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ 1 / 25
Eric Knuth Masters 50+ 2 / 25
Gordon Paulson Masters 50+ 5 / 25
Glen Jones Masters 50+ 19 / 25

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Jarred Cassady 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 17
Eric Knuth Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Sanjay Ganju Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Michael Meteyer Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Michael Meteyer 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Eric Knuth 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
James Merrifield 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Matthew Kamphuis Category 3/4 11 / 31
Eric Knuth Men 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Tim Hartung Category 4/5 16 / 40

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Kari Myrland Women Category 4 6 / 9
Jarred Cassady 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 19
David Blomme 35+ Masters Category 3/4 19 / 19
Eric Knuth 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Gordon Paulson 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Gregory Ferguson 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
John Riley 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Michael Meteyer 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Glen Jones 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Barney Sheafor 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
James Merrifield 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Tim Hartung Category 3/4 8 / 43
Tony Lemke Category 3/4 17 / 43
David Blomme Category 3/4 35 / 43
Josh Mckinney Category 3/4 39 / 43
Kari Myrland Women 9 / 16
Amanda Mack Women 11 / 16
Diane Ostenso Women 15 / 16
Lisa Johns Women 16 / 16
John Riley 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 16 / 34
Eric Knuth 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 25 / 34
Gregory Ferguson 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 31 / 34
Barney Sheafor 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 33 / 34
Tim Hartung Category 4/5 2 / 40
Jarred Cassady Category 4/5 19 / 40
Josh Mckinney Category 4/5 39 / 40

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Eric Knuth 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
James Merrifield 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Sanjay Ganju 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 39
Jarred Cassady 35+ Masters Category 3/4 14 / 39
Doug Bailey 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 57

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Eric Knuth 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 23
Eric Knuth 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Gregory Ferguson 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Michael Meteyer 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Gordon Paulson 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Glen Jones 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
James Merrifield 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Barney Sheafor 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
April Beard Women Category 4 1 / 9
Jarred Cassady 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 35
David Blomme 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 35
Barney Sheafor 35+ Masters Category 3/4 29 / 35
April Beard Women Category 4 1 / 9
Diane Ostenso Women 4 / 14
Lisa Johns Women 12 / 14
Heidi Ploeg Women 13 / 14
Diane Ostenso Women 4 / 14
Lisa Johns Women 12 / 14
Heidi Ploeg Women 13 / 14
Tim Hartung Category 3/4 12 / 48
Josh Mckinney Category 3/4 31 / 48

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

James Merrifield 35+ Masters Category 3/4 33 / 38
Eric Knuth 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
James Merrifield 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Sanjay Ganju 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 42
Eric Knuth 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 37 / 42
Tim Hartung Category 4/5 3 / 63

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

John Riley 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 22
David Blomme 35+ Masters Category 3/4 9 / 22
Jarred Cassady 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 22
Michael Meteyer 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Barney Sheafor 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Gregory Ferguson 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
John Riley 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
James Merrifield 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Matthew Kamphuis Category 3/4 13 / 37
Tim Hartung Category 3/4 15 / 37
Heidi Ploeg Women 6 / 7
Michael Meteyer 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 15
Gregory Ferguson 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 15
Barney Sheafor 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 999 / 37
Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 999 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 10 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 13 / 35
Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 21 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 7 / 37
Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 25 / 37

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Elite Category 4 2 / 7
Scott Kasin Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 14
Seth Eckert Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 9 / 14
Michael Meteyer Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 12 / 14
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 13 / 14

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 4 / 11
Michael Meteyer Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 8 / 11
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 10 / 11

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Amanda Mack Women Elite 5 / 11
Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 5 / 16
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 12 / 16
Michael Meteyer Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 14 / 16

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 5 / 14
Michael Meteyer Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 10 / 14
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 11 / 14

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 15 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 15 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 13 / 28

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 31
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 28 / 31
Shannon Russell Women Elite Category 4 4 / 8
Seth Eckert Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Bryan Fosler Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Micah Moran Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 31
Tim Hartung Men Elite Category 4/5 12 / 41
James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 32 / 37

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 2 / 8
Tony Lemke Men Category 4/5 5 / 39
Michael Mayer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 16 / 52
John Riley Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 18 / 52
Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 52
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 25 / 52
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 55
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Royce Breckon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Michael Mayer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 55
John Riley Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 29 / 44

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 2 / 6

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Eric Knuth MASTERS 50+ OPEN 4 / 12

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 4 / 25

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 5 / 10
James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 32 / 33
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 38
Tim Hartung Men Category 4/5 11 / 17

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 3 / 8
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 16 / 21
Michael Meteyer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 21
Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 18 / 21
Amanda Mack Women 5 / 6
James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 20 / 22

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 1 / 7
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 29

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 4 / 10

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 39
Michael Mayer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 39
Michael Meteyer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 39
Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 39
Gordon Paulson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 29 / 39
Sanjay Ganju Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 34 / 39
Shannon Russell Women Category 4 6 / 10
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 4 / 24
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Jarred Cassady Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 14 / 42
David Studner Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 22 / 42
James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 35 / 42

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 13
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 11
Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 11

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Michael Mayer Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 13 / 29
Michael Mayer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 25
Michael Mayer Men Category 3 8 / 8

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Jarred Cassady Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 13 / 41
James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 37 / 41
Shannon Russell Women Category 4 4 / 13
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Royce Breckon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Tim Hartung Men Category 5 1 / 18
Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 39
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 39
Tim Hartung Men Category 4/5 12 / 27

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 72
Amanda Mack Women 20 / 38
Diane Schlipper Women 28 / 38
Royce Breckon Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 3 47 / 47
Eric Knuth Men 50+ Masters 2 / 28
John Riley Men 50+ Masters 3 / 28
Barney Sheafor Men 50+ Masters 9 / 28
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ Masters 14 / 28
Gordon Paulson Men 50+ Masters 19 / 28
John Riley Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 5 / 47
James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 30 / 47
David Studner Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 34 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Nicholas Roecker Men 19-29 Cat 3 26 / 30
David Studner Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 7 / 23
Amanda Mack Women 19-29 Open 8 / 26
Diane Schlipper Women 19-29 Open 24 / 26
Eric Knuth Men 50+ Masters 2 / 18
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ Masters 3 / 18
Gordon Paulson Men 50+ Masters 4 / 18
Barney Sheafor Men 50+ Masters 7 / 18
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 7 / 21

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 1 / 5
John Riley 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 37
Gregory Ferguson 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 37
James Merrifield 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 17 / 37
David Blomme 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 18 / 37
Barney Sheafor 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 20 / 37
Michael Meteyer 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 28 / 37
Eric Knuth 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 30
Michael Meteyer 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 30
Barney Sheafor 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 22 / 30
Gordon Paulson 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 25 / 30
Gregory Ferguson 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 28 / 30
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Jay Maas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Micah Moran Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Tim Hartung Category 5 2 / 21
Royce Breckon Category 3 1 / 12
Matthew Kamphuis Category 3 9 / 12

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Doug Bailey 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 40
Sanjay Ganju 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 40
Jarred Cassady 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 34
James Merrifield 35+ Masters Category 3/4 30 / 34

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Doug Bailey 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 44
Sanjay Ganju 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 44
Tim Hartung Category 4/5 18 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 9 / 32
Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 11 / 32
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 18 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 8 / 43
Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 10 / 43
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 15 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 8 / 37
Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 10 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 16 / 42
Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 19 / 42
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 4 / 44
Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 5 / 44
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 12 / 29

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Seth Eckert Men Category 1/2 19 / 23
Michael Meteyer Men 55+ Masters 1 / 23
Gordon Paulson Men 55+ Masters 4 / 23
Eric Knuth Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Dale Humphrey Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 26 / 30
Tony Lemke Men Category 4/5 4 / 64
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 23 / 24
Lisa Johns Women 1/2/3 2 / 9
Diane Schlipper Women 40+ Masters 3 / 1

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Seth Eckert Men Cat 1 62 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Curtis Bice Men Open 53 / 71

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Sanjay Ganju Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 68

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 23

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Tony Lemke Cat 4/5 11 / 60
David Blomme Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 87

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Tony Lemke Cat 4/5 6 / 33

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Eric Knuth Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 12 / 38
David Studner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 84
Michael Meteyer Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 84
John Riley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 84
Curtis Bice Cat 2/3 38 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Eric Knuth Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 16 / 31

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

James Merrifield Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Doug Bailey Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 26 / 59
Eric Knuth Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 33 / 59
Sanjay Ganju Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 73
Tony Lemke Cat 4/5 7 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Mayer Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 86
Sanjay Ganju Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 86
Michael Meteyer Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 86
James Merrifield Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 83 / 86

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Eric Knuth Men MM 45+ 1-23 18 / 24

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 16 / 30
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 46
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 46
Shelley Smith Women 9 / 16
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 55 / 58

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 6 / 16
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 15 / 16
Lisa Johns Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 25
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 25

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 39

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 28
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 28
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 28
Lisa Johns Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 29
Amanda Mack Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 29
Diane Schlipper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 29
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 29

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 5 / 21
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 21
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 18 / 21
Lisa Johns Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 22
Amanda Mack Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 22
Diane Schlipper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 22
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 22

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 23
Diane Schlipper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 23
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 23

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Shelley Smith Women 3 / 14
Lisa Johns Women 5 / 14
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 38
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 38
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 38
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 38
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 44
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 44
David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 44
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Tony Lemke Men Category 4 3 / 46
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25
Lisa Johns Women 2 / 12
Diane Schlipper Women 6 / 12
Shelley Smith Women 7 / 12
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 6 / 23
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 21 / 23
Michael Mayer Men Category 3 22 / 23
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 34
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 34
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 34
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 34
Curtis Bice Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 34
Heidi Ploeg Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 34
Lisa Johns Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 34
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 34
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 34
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 36
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 36
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 36
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 36

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Amanda Mack Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Amanda Mack Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 27

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 32
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 32
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 32
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 5 / 13
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 21
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 21
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 21

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Shelley Smith Women 3 / 9
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 45
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 45
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 61
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 61

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 45
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 45
Shelley Smith Women 5 / 10
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 11 / 18
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 48
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Tony Lemke Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 52
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 7 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 19
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 26
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 26
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 26
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 26
Arrietta Clauss Women Open 11 / 22
Lisa Johns Women Open 12 / 22
Diane Schlipper Women Open 15 / 22
Heidi Ploeg Women Open 18 / 22

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Tony Lemke Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 59
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 36
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 36
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 7 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 19
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 9 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 43
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 43
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 43
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 42 / 43
Arrietta Clauss Women Open 10 / 30
Lisa Johns Women Open 17 / 30
Diane Schlipper Women Open 20 / 30
Heidi Ploeg Women Open 25 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 18
Lisa Johns Women Open 4 / 14
Diane Schlipper Women Open 11 / 14
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 1 / 17
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 2 / 17
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 22
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 22

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Tony Lemke Men Category 4 7 / 23
Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 10 / 23
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 55
David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 55
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 55
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 55
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 45 / 55
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 12 / 28
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 58
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 58
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 58
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 58 / 58

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 17
Eric Knuth Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 22
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 22
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 22
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 6 / 8
Lisa Johns Women 2 / 6
Tony Lemke Men Category 4 3 / 14
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 19
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 6 / 19
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 15 / 19
James Merrifield Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 16 / 19

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 38
Doug Bailey Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 38
Glen Jones Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 34 / 38
Tony Lemke Men Category 4 4 / 21
John Riley Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 41
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 17 / 41
Michael Mayer Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 20 / 41
Michael Hartzell Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 26 / 41
James Merrifield Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 28 / 41
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 32 / 41
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Eric Knuth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Lisa Johns Women 5 / 12
Arrietta Clauss Women 6 / 12
Heidi Ploeg Women 11 / 12
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 11 / 18
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 16 / 18
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 17 / 39

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

James Merrifield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 36 / 53

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Amanda Mack Women1/2/3/4 9 / 18

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Amanda Mack Women3/4 4 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Arrietta Clauss Women Masters 55-59 2 / 16

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Arrietta Clauss Women Masters 55-59 2 / 13

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 50+ 9 / 25
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 14 / 25
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 1 / 18

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 9 / 42
Eric Knuth Men 50+ 15 / 42
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 18 / 36

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 50+ 10 / 42
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 15 / 42
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 1 / 36
Amanda Mack Women 3/4 5 / 36

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 50+ 20 / 42
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 22 / 42
Amanda Mack Women 3/4 13 / 36
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 15 / 36

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 50+ 6 / 42
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 9 / 42
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 1 / 36
Amanda Mack Women 3/4 13 / 36

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Catherine Walberg Womens 1/2/3 6 / 10

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Lisa Johns Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Amanda Mack Women 1/2/3 6 / 7
Dale Humphrey Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 37
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 37
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 37
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 51
Curtis Bice Men Masters 35+ 35+ 29 / 51
Doug Bailey Men Masters 35+ 35+ 33 / 51
David Studner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 41 / 51
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 19
Arrietta Clauss Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 1 / 18

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 18
Michael Meteyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Robert Ringle Men Cat 2/3 35 / 38

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Micah Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 29 / 59

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Lisa Johns Women 2 / 12
Amanda Mack Women 5 / 12
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 39
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 39
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 39
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 39
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 39
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 3 / 20
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 39
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 41
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 41
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 41
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 41
Jay Maas Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 41
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 41

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Seth Eckert Men 1 Amateur 98 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Curtis Bice Men Open 68 / 82
Seth Eckert Men Open 74 / 82

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 80
David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 80
David Studner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 80
Glen Jones Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 80
James Merrifield Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 80
Thomas Hooyer Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 80
Patrick Callahan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 80

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 23

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 88
David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 88
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 65 / 116
Robert Ringle Men Cat 2/3 Elite 67 / 89
Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 70

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 23
Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Glen Jones Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 62
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 47 / 50

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Curtis Bice Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 95
David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 95
Barney Sheafor Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 69 / 95
David Studner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 79 / 95
Patrick Callahan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 91 / 95
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 47

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Curtis Bice Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 55
Glen Jones Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 55
Robert Ringle Men Cat 2/3 Elite 55 / 66
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 53

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 54
Glen Jones Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 54
Patrick Callahan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 54
Robert Ringle Men Cat 2/3 Elite 67 / 87
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 19 / 48
Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 31 / 48

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Patrick Callahan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 62
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 63

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 13

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 32 / 63
David Blomme Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 18 / 80
Curtis Bice Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 25 / 80
Thomas Hooyer Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 26 / 80
David Studner Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 63 / 80
Sanjay Ganju Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 65 / 80
Robert Ringle Men 2-3 Elite 51 / 95

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 12

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Jay Maas Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 27 / 70
Eric Knuth Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 36 / 70
Thomas Hooyer Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 80 / 92
James Merrifield Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 82 / 92

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 21 / 54
Jay Maas Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 30 / 54
David Blomme Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 20 / 63
Barney Sheafor Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 48 / 63
James Merrifield Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 57 / 63
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 71 / 73

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 32
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 37
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 37
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 37
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 7 / 17

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 24
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 24
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 24
Curtis Bice Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 24
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 32
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 32
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 2 / 22
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 14 / 22
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 15 / 22
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 22 / 22
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Amanda Mack Women 2 / 11
Lisa Johns Women 4 / 11
Arrietta Clauss Women 5 / 11

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 33

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Emily Bremer Women Category 4/5 7 / 10
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 42
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 42
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 42
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 52
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 52
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 52
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 52
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 52
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 52 / 52
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 27
Emily Bremer Women 9 / 11

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 31

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Lisa Johns Women Category 4 1 / 19
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 36
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 36
David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 36
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 36
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 36
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 36
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 36
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 80
Eric Knuth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 80
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 8 / 37
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 13 / 37
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 16 / 37
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 17 / 37
Barney Sheafor Men Category 3 26 / 37
David Blomme Men Category 3 30 / 37
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 47
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 47
David Studner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 47
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 47
Gordon Paulson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 47
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 47 / 47

Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women's Open 2 / 5

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 31
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 36
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 36

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Thomas Hooyer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 38 / 39
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 50
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 50
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 50
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 50
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 4 / 19
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 14 / 19
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 35
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 35

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Lisa Johns Women 5 / 18
Michael Mayer Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 31
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 31
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 31 / 31
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 12
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 12

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Lisa Johns Women 14 / 17
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 25
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 25
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 32
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 12
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 12

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 14
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 55+ 1 / 8
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 55+ 3 / 8

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 58
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4 35+ 38 / 58
Glen Jones Men Masters 3/4 35+ 50 / 58
David Studner Men Masters 3/4 35+ 52 / 58
Robert Ringle Men Category 4/5 WI 63 / 69
Arrietta Clauss Women 5 / 22
Lisa Johns Women 10 / 22
Shelley Smith Women 12 / 22
Doug Bailey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 33
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 33
Forrest Smith Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 33
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Curtis Bice Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 3 19 / 32

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Gordon Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 2 / 7
Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 41

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 57
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 57
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 48 / 57
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 53 / 57
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 15 / 32
Shelley Smith Women Open 4 / 6
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 47
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 47

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Gordon Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 1 / 9
Diane Ostenso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 7 / 9
Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Gordon Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 2 / 8
Diane Ostenso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 8 / 8
Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Doug Bailey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 41
Forrest Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 41
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 19 / 53
James Merrifield Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 36 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Michael Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 30

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

Robert Ringle Men Category 4 6 / 11
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 14
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 14
David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 14
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 14
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 1 / 24
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 14 / 24
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 16 / 24
Michael Mayer Men Category 3 18 / 24
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 44
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 44
Eric Knuth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Lisa Johns Women 7 / 8
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 21
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 21
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 21
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 21

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Diane Ostenso Women Master 55--59 1 / 12
Arrietta Clauss Women Master 55--59 3 / 12
Gordon Paulson Men Master 60--64 8 / 23

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Arrietta Clauss Women Master 55--59 1 / 15
Diane Ostenso Women Master 55--59 9 / 15
Gordon Paulson Men Master 60--64 22 / 46

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Arrietta Clauss Women Master 55-59 1 / 16
Diane Ostenso Women Master 55-59 10 / 16
Gordon Paulson Men Master 60-64 4 / 26

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Diego Mendonca Cat 5 29 / 46

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 33
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 33
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 33
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 27
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 25

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

Eric Knuth Men 50-54 50-54 1 / 11
Michael Meteyer Men 50-54 50-54 4 / 11
Diane Ostenso Women 55-59 55-59 1 / 1
Gordon Paulson Men 60-64 60-64 1 / 4
Arrietta Clauss Women Open 19-29 1 / 2
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 8
Glen Jones Men 55-59 55-59 12 / 15

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 40
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 40
Diane Ostenso Women 19-29 6 / 7
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 40
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 40
Jay Maas Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 40
Gordon Paulson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 40
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 31

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 61
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 24 / 79
Curtis Bice Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 46 / 79
Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 45
Pj Braun * Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 34 / 35

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Jay Maas Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 44 / 61
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 79

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Jarred Cassady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 56

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 48

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 57

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 60
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 60

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 67
Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 67
Thomas Hooyer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 67
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Thomas Hooyer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 50
Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 50
James Merrifield Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 50
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 48

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 44
Patrick Callahan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 44
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 44
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 44
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 34

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Jay Maas Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 43
Diane Ostenso Women 1/2/3 19-29 14 / 17
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 26
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 26
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 19-29 32 / 41
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 19-29 36 / 41
Diane Ostenso Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 8
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 20
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 20
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 20

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Meteyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 19

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 15

Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Heidi Ploeg Women Open 19-29 10 / 11
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 47
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 47
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 47
Patrick Callahan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 47
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 42
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 42
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 42
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 42

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 19 / 48
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 27 / 48
Curtis Bice Men Cat 3 19-29 6 / 41
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/1/2/3 Women 19-29 9 / 13
Glen Jones Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 9 / 47
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 14 / 47
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 16 / 47
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 24 / 47
James Merrifield Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 35 / 47
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 41 / 47
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 47 / 47
Doug Bailey Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 68
Eric Knuth Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 68
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 68
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 68
Jay Maas Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 68
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 58 / 68

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Patrick Callahan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 47 / 48
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 21
Doug Bailey Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 43
Jay Maas Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 43
Jennifer Garner Women Category 4 19-29 7 / 8
Glen Jones Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 40
James Merrifield Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Dirk Rettig Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 30
Jay Maas Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 30
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 30
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 12
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 12
James Merrifield Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 12
Glen Jones Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 25
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 25
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Diane Ostenso Women Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 1
Dirk Rettig Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 28
Dale Humphrey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 28
Jay Maas Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 28
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 23
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 23
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 23
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 30
Glen Jones Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 30
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 30

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Forrest Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 41 / 41
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 3 19-29 14 / 34
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 19-29 17 / 34
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 3 19-29 28 / 34
Scott Vogelmann Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 56 / 63
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 38
Dirk Rettig Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 38
Doug Bailey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 38
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 38
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 38
Jay Maas Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 38
Dale Humphrey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 38
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 38
Doug Bailey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 38
Glen Jones Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 73
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 45 / 73
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 49 / 73
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 72 / 73
Heidi Ploeg Women 19-29 16 / 29

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 27
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 19
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 19
Jay Maas Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 19
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 19

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Elite Category 3 19-29 17 / 24
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 56
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 52 / 56
Doug Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 24 / 46
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 64
Jay Maas Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 64
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 64
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 62 / 64

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 3 23 / 51
James Merrifield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Eric Knuth Men Master Cat1/2/3 15 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Curtis Bice Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 65
David Studner Men Master Cat3/4 36 / 71
Eric Knuth Men Master Cat1/2/3 24 / 66

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 9
Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 9
Dale Humphrey Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 9

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 12
Dale Humphrey Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 12
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 11 / 12

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

James Merrifield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 13 / 14
James Merrifield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 20 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eric Knuth 120
Michael Meteyer 73
James Merrifield 70
Doug Bailey 41
Barney Sheafor 37
Sanjay Ganju 34
Glen Jones 33
Gregory Ferguson 33
Amanda Mack 30
Lisa Johns 29
Gordon Paulson 29
Jarred Cassady 27
Jay Maas 26
David Studner 26
Michael Mayer 25
Tim Hartung 22
Seth Eckert 21
David Blomme 20
Curtis Bice 17
Heidi Ploeg 17
Tony Lemke 17
Matthew Kamphuis 16
Diane Schlipper 15
John Riley 14
Forrest Smith 14
Diane Ostenso 14
Catherine Walberg 13
Nicholas Roecker 12
Arrietta Clauss 12
Shannon Russell 11
Thomas Hooyer 11
Robert Ringle 9
Micah Moran 9
Patrick Callahan 7
Shelley Smith 7
Josh Mckinney 7
Kari Myrland 6
Pj Braun * 6
Dale Humphrey 6
Bryan Fosler 6
April Beard 5
Royce Breckon 4
Dirk Rettig 3
Caitlin Rolfs 2
Alex Bedinghaus 2
Emily Bremer 2
Michael Hartzell 1
Diego Mendonca 1
Scott Vogelmann 1
Jennifer Garner 1
Scott Kasin 1