Log In

Team Overview: River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Deb Colyer Women 13 / 13

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Keegan Bohn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41

Stockyard Days Sprint (Aug 7 2016)

Robert Rutscher Men senior 18+ Cat 3/4 1 / 17

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Men Elite Cat 4/5 7 / 18

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 12

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Men Elite Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 14

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Cat 4/5 34 / 64

Birchwood Henderson Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Robert Rutscher Men senior 18+ Cat 3/4 2 / 12

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Michael Warne Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Brennan Ashton Men Cat 5 5 / 16

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Brennan Ashton Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Eric Johnson Men Cat 5 17 / 22
Michael Warne Men Cat 4 44 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 2/3 41 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Men Cat 4/5 49 / 61
Robert Rutscher Men Cat 2/3 101 / 107

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 3 5 / 35
Brennan Ashton Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Michael Warne Men Cat 4 35 / 38

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Brennan Ashton Men Cat 5 9 / 31
Robert Rutscher Men Cat 3 4 / 34

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 3 23 / 35

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 3 17 / 29

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jason Frank Men Master 45-49 3 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Jason Frank Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 133

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Jedadiah Schaller Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Todd Kinart Masters 50+ 5 / 26

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 15 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Cat 5 3 / 8

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Cat 5 7 / 12

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Cat 4/5 11 / 15

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 13 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Patrick Lovesee Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 18

La Crosse Omnium - GC (May 8 2016)

Robert Rutscher Cat 4 1 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Brennan Ashton Cat 5 11 / 28
Robert Rutscher Cat 4 2 / 34
Jedadiah Schaller Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Robert Rutscher Cat 4 1 / 34
Keegan Bohn Cat 4 11 / 34
Justin Carroll Cat 4 14 / 34
Brennan Ashton Cat 5 27 / 44
Samuel Vanden hogen Cat 5 30 / 44
Jedadiah Schaller Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Jason Frank Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Samuel Vanden hogen Cat 5 16 / 25
Brennan Ashton Cat 5 19 / 25
Robert Rutscher Cat 4 2 / 21
Justin Carroll Cat 4 4 / 21
Jason Frank Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Jedadiah Schaller Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 4 1 / 19

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Peter Nelson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 22
Michael Warne Category 4/5 25 / 45

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Jason Frank Men Master 40-44 16 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 2/3 9 / 70

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 2/3 13 / 92
Carl Meine Men Cat 2/3 58 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 2/3 5 / 98
Carl Meine Men Cat 2/3 57 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 2/3 18 / 109

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Craig Curtis Men Elite Category 3 4 / 5
Todd Kinart Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 14
Mark Brone Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Minnesota Road Race Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Robert Rutscher Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 14 / 72

Canton Cycling Classic - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4 19 / 20

Canton Cycling Classic - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4 19 / 20

Canton Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4 13 / 18

Yankton Trail Crit 2 (Jul 15 2015)

Matthew Saxman Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17

Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Justin Carroll Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 12

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Chris Lowry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Chris Lowry Men Category 2/3 1 / 8
Carl Meine Men Category 2/3 4 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 72
Chris Lowry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 72
Jason Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 72
Sadie Tennessen Women Category 4 12 / 25
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 24 / 25
Owen Ping Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 16 / 18
Jedadiah Schaller Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 16 / 42
Mike Bobusch Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 36 / 42
Brett Whyte Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 37 / 42
Garrett Ping Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 40 / 42
Carl Meine Men Category 4/5 3 / 75
Nicholas Pergande Men Category 4/5 13 / 75
Michael Warne Men Category 4/5 35 / 75
Brennan Ashton Men Category 4/5 43 / 75
Matt Long Men Category 4/5 58 / 75
Christopher Hubbuch Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 25 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Brennan Ashton Men 19-29 Community 3 / 10
Garrett Ping Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 10 / 23
Christopher Hubbuch Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 16 / 23
Owen Ping Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 14 / 17
Sarah Hughes Women 19-29 Category 4 8 / 19
Sadie Tennessen Women 19-29 Category 4 11 / 19
Ivy Andersen Women 19-29 Category 4 14 / 19
Adam Hanson Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 42
Benjamin Wizner Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Chris Lowry Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42
Carl Meine Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 5 / 39
Matt Long Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 37 / 39
Jason Frank Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 6 / 21
Jedadiah Schaller Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 12 / 21

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Chris Lowry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Matt Long Category 5 16 / 21

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Michael Warne Men senior 18+ cat 4 15 / 18

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Adam Hanson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 4 / 20
Jason Frank Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 18 / 20
Carl Meine Men senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 30
Brian Sprague Men senior 18+ cat 4 14 / 30
Michael Warne Men senior 18+ cat 4 29 / 30
Brennan Ashton Men senior 18+ cat 5 36 / 47

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Warne Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 38 / 46
Adam Hanson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Mike Bobusch 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 44
Mike Bobusch 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Matt Long Men Cat 5 12 / 20

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 17 / 35

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 30 / 46

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Chris Lowry Men 3/4 2 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Chris Lowry Men 3/4 8 / 87
Erik Nasby Men 3/4 25 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Chris Lowry Men 3/4 5 / 76
Erik Nasby Men 3/4 9 / 76

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Adam Hanson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Jens Brabbit Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Jedadiah Schaller Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Category 4/5 5 / 64

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Matthew Saxman Men Cat 3/4 33 / 33
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 40

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Adam Hanson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 1 / 12

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 14 / 38

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 41
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 41
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 41

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 46
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 46

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 34

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1 52 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Open 39 / 71

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Chris Lowry Cat 2/3 22 / 92
Erik Nasby Cat 2/3 40 / 92

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Mike Bobusch Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 20 / 47
Jedadiah Schaller Cat 2/3 28 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Cat 2/3 55 / 81

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Mike Bobusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Mike Bobusch Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 58

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 84 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 144

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR (Jun 8 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 33
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 33

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - Crit (Jun 7 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 34
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 34

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 21
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 21

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Sadie Tennessen Women Cat 4 Open 20 / 42

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Category 4 24 / 46
Jordan Kemppainen Men Category 4 32 / 46

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Category 4 12 / 19
Colin Kennedy Men Category 5 1 / 17

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Jordan Kemppainen Men Category 4 36 / 36
Jordan Kemppainen Men Category 5 22 / 27

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 28 / 70
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 59 / 70

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 48
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Jason Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 48
Brian Sprague Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 48
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Matthew Saxman Men Elite Category 4/5 14 / 52
Keegan Bohn Men Elite Category 4/5 18 / 52
Colin Kennedy Men Elite Category 4/5 31 / 52
Daniel Logan Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 23
Garrett Ping Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 23
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Sadie Tennessen Women Category 4 12 / 26
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 13 / 26
Jeremiah Andersen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 26
Mathew Allen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 26
Christopher Hubbuch Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 26
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 26

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 51
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 51
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 51
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 51
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Colin Kennedy Men Elite Category 4/5 16 / 59
Matthew Saxman Men Elite Category 4/5 22 / 59
Keegan Bohn Men Elite Category 4/5 42 / 59
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 36
Daniel Logan Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 36
Garrett Ping Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 36
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 2 / 39
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 17 / 39
Sadie Tennessen Women Category 4 15 / 21
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 19 / 21
Jeremiah Andersen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 43
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 43
Mathew Allen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 43
Christopher Hubbuch Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 38 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Colin Kennedy Men Elite Category 4/5 5 / 33
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 18
Daniel Logan Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 18
Garrett Ping Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 18
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Sadie Tennessen Women Category 4 3 / 14
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 9 / 14
Jeremiah Andersen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 22
Mathew Allen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 22
Christopher Hubbuch Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 22

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Ivy Andersen Women Cat 4 Masters35 35+ 2 / 5
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 43
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 43
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 43

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 57
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 57
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 57
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 57

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Ivy Andersen Women Cat 4 Masters35 35+ 3 / 6
Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 44

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Brian Thurow Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 25
Michael Warne Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 57 / 64
Chris Lowry Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 1 / 25
Erik Nasby Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 24 / 25
Brian Sprague Men cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 14 / 17

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Sadie Tennessen Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Chris Lowry Men Category 3 6 / 18
Erik Nasby Men Category 3 10 / 18

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4 31 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 19 / 72
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4 2 / 87
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4 15 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 12 / 78
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4 7 / 91
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4 52 / 91

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Michael Warne Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 50 / 50
Jens Brabbit Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 14 / 29

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 18+ 1 / 49
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4/5 18+ 12 / 49
Michael Warne Men Cat 4/5 18+ 37 / 49

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Grant Harrison Men SM 3 14 / 28

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Warne Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 39 / 42

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Todd Kinart Men Masters 45+ 45+ 23 / 37
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 51

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Warne Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 12 / 29

La Crosse Speedway Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Sarah Hughes Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Christopher Hubbuch Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Jordan Kemppainen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Mathew Allen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 1 / 3
Christopher Hubbuch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 2 / 3
Trent Ping Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 2 / 5
Grant Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 5 / 5
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Mathew Allen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 11 / 59
Trent Ping Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 58 / 59

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women 4 9 / 10
Chris Lowry Men 4 5 / 21
Josh Andersen Men 4 13 / 21
Matthew Saxman Men 5 3 / 14
Jedadiah Schaller Men 3 7 / 18
Garrett Ping Men 3 16 / 18
Jeremiah Andersen Men 3 18 / 18

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Brett Whyte Mixed Masters 40+ 40+ 11 / 12
Brian Thurow Mixed Masters 40+ 40+ 12 / 12
Jedadiah Schaller Men 3 13 / 40
Garrett Ping Men 3 18 / 40
Jeremiah Andersen Men 3 20 / 40
Grant Harrison Men 3 26 / 40
Chris Lowry Men 4 9 / 43
Josh Andersen Men 4 14 / 43
Matthew Saxman Men 5 9 / 35
Ivy Andersen Women 4 7 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men 3 11 / 21
Garrett Ping Men 3 12 / 21
Jeremiah Andersen Men 3 15 / 21
Grant Harrison Men 3 21 / 21
Chris Lowry Men 4 7 / 26
Josh Andersen Men 4 8 / 26
Matthew Saxman Men 5 9 / 22
Ivy Andersen Women 4 9 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men 3 5 / 37
Grant Harrison Men 3 26 / 37
Jeremiah Andersen Men 3 27 / 37
Garrett Ping Men 3 37 / 37
Chris Lowry Men 4 2 / 37
Josh Andersen Men 4 21 / 37
Matthew Saxman Men 5 3 / 24
Ivy Andersen Women 4 13 / 13

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Chris Lowry Men Category 4 5 / 22
Erik Nasby Men Category 4 13 / 22
Chris Lowry Men Category 3 2 / 20
Erik Nasby Men Category 3 10 / 20

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men 1 Amateur 153 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Open 75 / 82

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 80
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 Elite 22 / 60

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 95
Mike Bobusch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 59 / 84

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 55
Mike Bobusch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 51 / 66

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 32

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 87

Rose Festival Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Josh Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 10 / 19

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 97

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 106

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Jason Frank Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 25 / 30

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Jason Frank Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 40-44 1 / 5
Jedadiah Schaller Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 2 / 16

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Chris Lowry Men Category 4/5 19 / 42
Grant Harrison Men Category 3 12 / 22

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Elmer Colyer Men SM 55+ 1 / 42

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 9 / 19
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 36
Grant Harrison Men Category 3 23 / 37
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 31
Jason Frank Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 31
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 28 / 31
Alan Murphy Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 29 / 31
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 24
Todd Kinart Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 24
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56
Craig Curtis Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 12
Chris Lowry Men Elite Category 4/5 7 / 51
Erik Nasby Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 51
Matthew Allen Men Elite Category 4/5 16 / 51
Matthew Saxman Men Elite Category 4/5 25 / 51
Jeremiah Andersen Men Elite Category 4/5 31 / 51
Christopher Hubbuch Men Elite Category 4/5 39 / 51
Jordan Kemppainen Men Elite Category 4/5 43 / 51
Sarah Hughes Women Category 4 2 / 9
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 3 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Jason Frank Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 25
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 25
Christopher Hubbuch Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 25
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 25
Alan Murphy Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 25
Craig Curtis Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 32
Todd Kinart Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 32
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 32
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 49
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 49
Erik Nasby Men Elite Category 4/5 1 / 46
Jeremiah Andersen Men Elite Category 4/5 3 / 46
Matthew Saxman Men Elite Category 4/5 14 / 46
Chris Lowry Men Elite Category 4/5 18 / 46
Matthew Allen Men Elite Category 4/5 25 / 46
Christopher Hubbuch Men Elite Category 4/5 34 / 46
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 4 / 7
Sarah Hughes Women Category 4 7 / 7

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 1 / 5
Sarah Hughes Women Category 4 3 / 5
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Erik Nasby Men Elite Category 4/5 3 / 27
Matthew Allen Men Elite Category 4/5 10 / 27
Jeremiah Andersen Men Elite Category 4/5 15 / 27
Chris Lowry Men Elite Category 4/5 18 / 27
Christopher Hubbuch Men Elite Category 4/5 24 / 27
Jordan Kemppainen Men Elite Category 4/5 27 / 27
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 16
Jason Frank Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 16
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Erik Nasby Men Category 4/5 WI 8 / 69
Chris Lowry Men Category 4/5 WI 14 / 69
Alan Murphy Men Category 4/5 WI 58 / 69
Peter Nelson Men Cat 3 16 / 32

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women 4 10 / 13
Josh Andersen Men 4 28 / 44
Jeremiah Andersen Men 4 43 / 44
Jedadiah Schaller Men 5 1 / 27

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 2 / 26
Benjamin Wizner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 8 / 26
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 11 / 28
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 19 / 28
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 24 / 28
Brian Thurow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 41
Michael Warne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 41

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Josh Andersen Men 4 21 / 28
Jedadiah Schaller Men 5 3 / 25

Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women 4 8 / 10
Josh Andersen Men 4 20 / 46
Jeremiah Andersen Men 4 37 / 46
Jedadiah Schaller Men 5 1 / 44

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Mike Bobusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 41
Craig Curtis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 41
Craig Curtis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 29 / 53

Iowa Spring Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Josh Andersen Men Cat 4/5 senior 3 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Grant Harrison Men cat 3 47 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Grant Harrison cat 3 48 / 49

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro 1/2/3 18+ 3 / 32
Trent Ping Men Cat 3/4 18+ 5 / 27
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3/4 18+ 23 / 27

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Lance Niles Men 3-4 31 / 34

Iowa State TT Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Deb Colyer Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Elmer Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 1 / 8

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

Trent Ping Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 7 / 20

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Trent Ping Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 3 / 37

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

Deb Colyer Women 45-49 45-49 3 / 3
Craig Curtis Men 50-54 50-54 2 / 11
Elmer Colyer Men 55-59 55-59 1 / 15

Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Mike Bobusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 19 / 24
Mike Bobusch Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 19

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Christan Griego Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 40
Mike Bobusch Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 40

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Trent Ping Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 3 / 29
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 6 / 29
Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 9 / 35

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 45

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Christan Griego Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 22 / 61

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 55

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Mike Bobusch Men Cat 2/3 Senior 17 / 22

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 48

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 48

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 105

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 119

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 132

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 142

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 21 / 49
Christan Griego Men Masters 35+ 35+ 35 / 43
Benjamin Wizner Men Category 3 19-29 17 / 41

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Trent Ping Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Elmer Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 1 / 9

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 11 / 38

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Garrett Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 47 / 93
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 87 / 93
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 19-29 13 / 41
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 19-29 26 / 41
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 68

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 43
Andrew Teska Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 33 / 37
Brett Whyte Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 30
Jason Frank Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 30
Mike Suntken Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 30
Benjamin Wizner Men Cat 3 19-29 21 / 32
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 19-29 22 / 32
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 19-29 28 / 32
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 39
Andrew Teska Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 40 / 54
Jason Frank Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 28
Mike Suntken Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 28
Brett Whyte Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 28
Benjamin Wizner Men Cat 3 19-29 2 / 17
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 30

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Christan Griego Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 38

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Brett Whyte Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 15
Brian Thurow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 15
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 19 / 23

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Mike Bobusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 29 / 46
Mike Bobusch Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 56 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Garrett Ping Men 3 23 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Mike Suntken Men 3 29 / 85
Garrett Ping Men 3 31 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Mike Suntken Men 3 33 / 85
Garrett Ping Men 3 38 / 85

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Mike Suntken Men Cat 3 7 / 32

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Eric Hill Men Cat 5 3 / 40

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

David Moxness Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 103
Christan Griego Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 103
Jeffery Otto Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 103
Mike Bobusch Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 103
Garrett Ping Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 30 / 39
Richard Fliehr Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 50
Richard Fliehr Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 54
Richard Fliehr Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 54 / 54
Mike Bobusch Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 79
Christan Griego Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 79
David Moxness Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 79
Jeffery Otto Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 79
Daniel Logan Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 79

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

David Moxness Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 103
Christan Griego Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 103
Jeffery Otto Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 103
Mike Bobusch Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 103
Garrett Ping Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 30 / 39
Richard Fliehr Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 50
Richard Fliehr Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 54
Richard Fliehr Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 54 / 54
Mike Bobusch Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 79
Christan Griego Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 79
David Moxness Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 79
Jeffery Otto Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 79
Daniel Logan Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

James Moore Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

David Moxness Men Oct-99 Cat 3 30 / 39

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

James Moore Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 4 / 27
Mark Brone Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 37
Lance Niles Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 37
James Moore Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 37
David Moxness Road Race Men Elite 3 8 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jens Brabbit 42
Jedadiah Schaller 42
Chris Lowry 37
Erik Nasby 28
Garrett Ping 25
Mike Bobusch 24
Ivy Andersen 20
Trent Ping 19
Robert Rutscher 19
Grant Harrison 17
Adam Hanson 17
Jeremiah Andersen 16
Jason Frank 16
Matthew Saxman 16
Christan Griego 14
Michael Warne 14
Samuel Vanden hogen 13
Benjamin Wizner 11
Christopher Hubbuch 11
Brian Thurow 10
Colin Kennedy 10
Brennan Ashton 10
Josh Andersen 9
Sadie Tennessen 7
Carl Meine 6
Chris Lowry 6
David Moxness 6
Richard Fliehr 6
Craig Curtis 6
Jordan Kemppainen 6
Todd Kinart 5
Sarah Hughes 5
Brett Whyte 5
Mike Suntken 5
Mathew Allen 5
Daniel Logan 5
Jeffery Otto 4
Matt Long 4
Elmer Colyer 4
Keegan Bohn 4
Alan Murphy 3
Deb Colyer 3
Brian Sprague 3
Matthew Allen 3
Justin Carroll 3
James Moore 3
Mark Brone 2
Owen Ping 2
Peter Nelson 2
Lance Niles 2
Andrew Teska 2
Eric Hill 1
Nicholas Pergande 1
Eric Johnson 1
Patrick Lovesee 1