Log In

Team Overview: Great Dane Velo Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Ian Haupt Men Cat 2/3 10 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Ian Haupt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 62
Ian Haupt Men Elite Cat 2/3 20 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Ian Haupt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 57

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Stacey Henkel Women Masters 35-39 3 / 11

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Ewoud Hartemink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Ewoud Hartemink Men P/1/2/3 12 / 21

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Michael Smith Men Elite Cat 3/4 3 / 6

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Michael Smith Men Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 11

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Michael Smith Men Elite Cat 3/4 10 / 15

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Ewoud Hartemink Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Armando Cardenas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 78

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Daniel Vanderweide Masters 50+ 14 / 30

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Revere Greist 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 23

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Jason Landretti 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 15

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Armando Cardenas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Ewoud Hartemink Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 31

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Julian Toumey Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 45
David Blodgett Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 45
John Kunert Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 45
Ronee Hartl Women Cat 4 1 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Patrick Brady Men 3 58 / 58

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Mia Cheeseman Women Master 35+ 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Mia Cheeseman Women Master 35+ 2 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Mia Cheeseman Women Master 35+ 2 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Mia Cheeseman Women Master 35+ 3 / 4

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 3 9 / 17

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Nathan Troia Men Open Pro/1/2 25 / 26

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Cody Hoggatt Men SM 4 4 / 17

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

David Kay Men Category 1/2 19 / 23
Anne Mayer Women Category 4 2 / 8
Patrick Gilles Men Category 4/5 1 / 64
Mark Elsdon Men Category 4/5 2 / 64
Michael Smith Men Category 4/5 14 / 64
Patrick Brady Men Category 3 2 / 24
David Blodgett Men Category 3 4 / 24
Tyler Giese Men Category 3 7 / 24
Michael Swart Men Category 3 8 / 24
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 16 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 13 / 45

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Cody Hoggatt Men SM 4 18 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 12 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 14 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Nathan Troia Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 34
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 14 / 31

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Cody Hoggatt Men SM 4 11 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 24 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 41 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 25 / 26

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men U23 19-22 36 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Olivia Pratt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 14 / 15

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Bill Mulligan Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 113

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Olivia Pratt Women Cat 3/4 33 / 53
Michael Smith Cat 4/5 14 / 60
Tyler Giese Cat 2/3 66 / 92
Bill Mulligan Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 131

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Bill Mulligan Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 96

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Bill Mulligan Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Anne Mayer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Tyler Giese Cat 2/3 31 / 81
David Blodgett Cat 2/3 60 / 81
Michael Smith Cat 4/5 19 / 67
Bill Mulligan Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 116

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Bill Mulligan Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 83

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Nathan Troia Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 26 / 37
Bill Mulligan Pro/Cat 1 45 / 84

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Nathan Troia Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 56 / 59
Olivia Pratt Women Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Bill Mulligan Cat 2/3 25 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Olivia Pratt Women Cat 3/4 25 / 51
Bill Mulligan Cat 2/3 88 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 100

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 64

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Michael Smith Men Category 4 3 / 30
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 46
David Blodgett Men Category 3 6 / 29
Tyler Giese Men Category 3 16 / 29
Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 3 27 / 29
Steven Downs Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 58

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Mark Elsdon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 30
Christopher Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 18
David Blodgett Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 38

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Smith Men Category 4 2 / 28
David Kay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Tyler Giese Men Category 3 3 / 9
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 35
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 39

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Mark Elsdon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 49
Jay Gullixson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 49
Christopher Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 29
David Blodgett Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 59

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Mark Elsdon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 31
Christopher Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 20
David Blodgett Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 41

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Michael Smith Men Category 4 3 / 15
David Kay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Anderson Bortoletto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Mia Cheeseman Women Category 4 3 / 10

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Michael Smith Men Category 4 17 / 46
Jacob Bauer Men Category 4 30 / 46
Anderson Bortoletto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Olivia Pratt Women 8 / 12
Tyler Giese Men Category 3 3 / 23
David Blodgett Men Category 3 14 / 23

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 127

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Patrick Brady Men Category 4 3 / 36
Michael Smith Men Category 4 8 / 36
Tyler Giese Men Category 3 5 / 14
Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 3 6 / 14
Michael Swart Men Category 3 11 / 14
Patrick Brady Men Category 5 2 / 27
Mark Elsdon Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 61
Jay Gullixson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 61

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Nathan Troia Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 14

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Michael Smith Men Category 4 12 / 30
Mark Elsdon Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 45
Dan Ajer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Tyler Giese Men Category 3 3 / 18
David Kay Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Joel Stewart Men Category 5 3 / 17

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Nathan Troia Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 44

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Michael Smith Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 52
Cody Hoggatt Men Elite Category 4/5 27 / 52
Christopher Morris Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 23
Tyler Giese Men Cat 3 13 / 34
David Blodgett Men Cat 3 22 / 34

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Michael Smith Men Elite Category 4/5 18 / 59
Christopher Morris Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 36
David Blodgett Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Tyler Giese Men Cat 3 19 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Cody Hoggatt Men Elite Category 4/5 4 / 33
Michael Smith Men Elite Category 4/5 7 / 33
Christopher Morris Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 18
David Blodgett Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Tyler Giese Men Cat 3 18 / 29

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 3 11 / 24

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

David Kay Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 58
Nathan Troia Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 58
Joel Stewart Men Category 5 4 / 30

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

David Blodgett Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 63

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Tyler Giese Men Cat 3 36 / 38

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 22
Christopher Morris Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 22
Steven Downs Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 22
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 22
Kyle Fingerson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 22
David Blodgett Men Category 3 2 / 8
Tyler Giese Men Category 3 3 / 8
Michael Swart Men Category 3 5 / 8
Michael Smith Men Category 4 4 / 14
Jacob Bauer Men Category 5 16 / 32
Peter Lanzel Men Category 5 18 / 32
David Kay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Mark Elsdon Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 19

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Steven Downs Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 38
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 38
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 32 / 38
Michael Smith Men Category 4 6 / 21
Christian Gridley Men Category 4 11 / 21
Mark Elsdon Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 15 / 41
David Kay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 33
Jason Svaldi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Brian Krueger Men Category 3 17 / 18
Joel Stewart Men Category 5 3 / 48
Jacob Bauer Men Category 5 18 / 48

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Jay Gullixson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 63
Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 44 / 53
Tyler Giese Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 64
Tyler Giese Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 75
Jason Svaldi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 71
Anderson Bortoletto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 47 / 71

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33
Jamie Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Jason Svaldi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33
Michael Swart Men Category 3 24 / 28

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Bill Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 43 / 81

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Bill Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 29 / 64

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 23

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 37

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 22 / 32

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Michael Swart Men Category 3 16 / 20
Jamie Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 39
Jason Svaldi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 39
John Kunert Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 41

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 39 / 86

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Jamie Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 74

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Steven Downs Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 68 / 70

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Jamie Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 108

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Erik Loberg Men Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 84

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 50 / 56

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Erik Loberg Men Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 73

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Erik Loberg Men 2-3 Elite 8 / 95

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Erik Loberg Men 2-3 Elite 18 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Erik Loberg Men 2-3 Elite 22 / 102

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
John Kunert Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 37
Michael Swart Men Category 3 13 / 17

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Swart Men Category 3 11 / 22
John Kunert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 18
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Michael Swart Men Category 3 8 / 12
Jamie Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 27
Jason Svaldi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 27

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Jason Svaldi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 80
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 80
Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 80
Jamie Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 80
Steven Downs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 80
Tom Barry Men Category 3 33 / 37
Michael Swart Men Category 3 34 / 37
John Kunert Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 47
Steven Downs Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 47

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 38

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Jason Svaldi Men Cat 2/3 59 / 69

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Jason Svaldi Men Cat 2/3 56 / 115

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Michael Swart Men Category 3 9 / 19
Tom Barry Men Category 3 11 / 19

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Jason Svaldi Men Cat 2/3 45 / 89

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Tom Barry Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 56
Jamie Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 56
John Kunert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 56

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Tom Barry Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 49
Jamie Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 49

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Tom Barry Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 34
Jamie Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 34

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Jamie Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Jason Svaldi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Michael Swart Men Cat 3 11 / 32

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Swart Men Elite Category 4 4 / 23
Jamie Anderson Men Category 3 2 / 32

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Jamie Anderson Men Elite Category 3 1 / 26
Michael Swart Men Elite Category 4/5 9 / 40
John Kunert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

Michael Swart Men Category 4 3 / 11
Jamie Anderson Men Category 3 3 / 24
Tom Barry Men Category 3 19 / 24
John Kunert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 44
Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jason Svaldi Men 2 95 / 118

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jason Svaldi Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 80
Erik Loberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 80

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

John Kunert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 77
Jason Svaldi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 77

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 22
Christopher Morris Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 22
Christopher Morris Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 27

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Zachary Davies Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 23 / 78

Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Christopher Morris Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 19

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 35
Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 28 / 35
Christopher Morris Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 40
Steven Downs Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 40

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 28 / 66

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Steven Downs Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 53 / 61
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 72 / 87

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Steven Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 44 / 55
Erik Loberg Men Cat 2/3 Senior 3 / 88

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 45 / 73

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 38 / 86

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Zachary Davies Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 105

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Zachary Davies Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 119

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Zachary Davies Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 132

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Zachary Davies Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Zachary Davies Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 142

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 25 / 49
Christopher Morris Men Masters 35+ 35+ 39 / 43

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Cat 2/3 2 / 108

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Erik Loberg Men PRO/1/2 56 / 97

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 134

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 44 / 83

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 34 / 93
Christopher Morris Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 52 / 93
Steven Downs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 69 / 93
Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 81 / 93
Steven Downs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 93 / 93
Steven Downs Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 68
Christopher Morris Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 68

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 14 / 40
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 18 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 43
Christopher Morris Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 30

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 19 / 39
Christopher Morris Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 28
Christopher Morris Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 28

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 22 / 41
Christopher Morris Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 38

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 25 / 28

Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)

Seth Eckert Men Master 30-99 14 / 18

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Brian Krueger Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Jason Svaldi Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 65
Erik Loberg Men Open Cat2/3 39 / 65
Amanda Mack Women Open Cat3/4 5 / 39
Olivia Pratt Women Open Cat3/4 26 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

David Kay Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 124
Seth Eckert Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 124
Jason Svaldi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

David Kay Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 124
Seth Eckert Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 124
Jason Svaldi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

David Kay Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 124
Seth Eckert Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 124
Jason Svaldi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 124

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Krueger Men Cat 3 15 / 25

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Krueger Men Cat 3 30 / 32

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Krueger Men Cat 3 24 / 31

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Ben Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Seth Eckert Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

James Pradun Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 103
Seth Eckert Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 103
Jason Svaldi Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 103
Steven Downs Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 103
Anna Loney Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 8 / 18
Andrew Harrison Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 9 / 39
John Kunert Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 20 / 39
Brian Krueger Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 27 / 39
Christopher Morris Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 79
Steven Downs Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 79

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

James Pradun Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 103
Seth Eckert Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 103
Jason Svaldi Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 103
Steven Downs Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 103
Anna Loney Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 8 / 18
Andrew Harrison Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 9 / 39
John Kunert Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 20 / 39
Brian Krueger Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 27 / 39
Christopher Morris Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 79
Steven Downs Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

James Pradun Men Oct-99 Cat 3 9 / 22
Brian Krueger Men Oct-99 Cat 3 22 / 22
Seth Eckert Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 62
David Kay Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Jason Svaldi Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 62
Thomas Clark Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

James Pradun Men Oct-99 Cat 3 15 / 39
Seth Eckert Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 33 / 66

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Jane Landretti Road Race Women open 10 / 15
Jason Landretti Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Seth Eckert Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 37
Jason Svaldi Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 37
Brian Krueger Road Race Men Oct-99 Elite 4/5 1 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bill Mulligan 36
Erik Loberg 28
Jason Svaldi 21
Christopher Morris 20
Michael Smith 17
Steven Downs 16
Seth Eckert 16
Anderson Bortoletto 15
Tyler Giese 15
Michael Swart 14
Jamie Anderson 13
David Blodgett 13
John Kunert 11
Brian Krueger 9
Nathan Troia 9
Mark Elsdon 8
David Kay 7
Zachary Davies 6
Tom Barry 6
Olivia Pratt 6
Cody Hoggatt 5
Mia Cheeseman 5
Ian Haupt 5
James Pradun 4
Patrick Brady 4
Ewoud Hartemink 4
David Kay 4
Jacob Bauer 3
Joel Stewart 3
Jay Gullixson 3
Anne Mayer 2
Armando Cardenas 2
Jason Landretti 2
Andrew Harrison 2
Anna Loney 2
Kyle Fingerson 1
Ronee Hartl 1
Patrick Gilles 1
Stacey Henkel 1
Jane Landretti 1
Peter Lanzel 1
Revere Greist 1
Thomas Clark 1
Christian Gridley 1
Daniel Vanderweide 1
Ben Anderson 1
Dan Ajer 1
Amanda Mack 1
Julian Toumey 1