Log In

Team Overview: Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Joules Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Steven Garcia Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 42 / 100
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 63 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 47 / 100
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 67 / 102

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 37 / 53
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 3/4 42 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 55 / 77
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 3/4 59 / 77

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 3/4 67 / 86
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 73 / 86

Kansas State TT Championship (Aug 26 2018)

Ray Farrens Men Cat 4 2 / 3

Junction City Omnium - Crit (Aug 12 2018)

Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4 8 / 9

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 22 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 11 / 29

Truman Cup Omnium - Circuit (Jul 21 2018)

Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 10 / 20

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 5 / 10
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 6 / 7

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 7 / 23

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 8 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4-5 9 / 40

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 5 / 7
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Alaina Beckwith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 9 / 13
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Alaina Beckwith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Tour of Lawrence - TT (Jun 29 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 5 / 13

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 17 / 76
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 57 / 72

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 20 / 74
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 75 / 77

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 83 / 90

2018 Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 27 2018)

Daniel Hooks Merckx Open 7 / 10

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Aaron Siebert Men CAT 3 41 / 49
Alexander Flunker Men CAT 4 6 / 35

Perry Lake Road Race (May 12 2018)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 11 / 16

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 8 2018)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 24 2018)

Alyson Green Crit Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 17 2018)

Alyson Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 8
Danny Hooks Men Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Danny Hooks Men 35+ cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 17
Alyson Green Crit Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 10 2018)

Alyson Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 12
Danny Hooks Men Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Alyson Green Crit Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 3 2018)

Danny Hooks Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Tracy Rockwell Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 4

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 34 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 3/4 29 / 64
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 43 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 3/4 48 / 67
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 50 / 67
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 3/4 63 / 67

Tour de Trykes Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Lee Lamunyon Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Lee Lamunyon Master 40+ 15 / 28

Kansas State Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Lee Lamunyon Men Masters 40+ 4 / 29
Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5

Junction City Challenge (Aug 12 2017)

Paul Lichtenauer Men Cat 5 15 / 18

Kansas Crit Championships (Jul 30 2017)

Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 8 / 14

Sunflower State Games (Jul 29 2017)

Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 5 / 8

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Alyson Green Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 30 / 53
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 4 48 / 53

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Alyson Green Women Cat 4 3 / 4

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 21 2017)

Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Alyson Green Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 3 / 13

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Lee Lamunyon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 28
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 26 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Lee Lamunyon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 30 / 35

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 42 / 53
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 42 / 53
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4 14 / 23

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 32 / 40
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Nathan Goodson Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18

The Olathe Criterium, presented by Midwest Velo (Jun 17 2017)

Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 84 / 101
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 88 / 101
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 20 / 81
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 40 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 96 / 103
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 37 / 89
Alexander Flunker Men Cat 4 56 / 89

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4 11 / 25

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4 11 / 20

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4 17 / 23

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4 10 / 23

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 18 2017)

Alyson Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Parker Lindley Men Cat 3/4 23 / 57

Perry Dam Race (Mar 12 2017)

Parker Lindley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 4 2017)

Daniel Hooks Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Parker Lindley Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Ty Trammell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 3/4 17 / 49
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Parker Lindley Men Cat 3/4 44 / 49

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 25 2017)

Daniel Hooks Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Alyson Green Women Cat 4/5 3 / 14

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4/5 22 / 71
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 46 / 54

Kermis On The Parkway (Sep 4 2016)

Corey Chrissan Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 9
Corey Chrissan Men Cat 4 13 / 15

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4/5 45 / 71
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 44 / 64
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 54 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 72
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 65 / 72

Kansas State Category RR (Aug 14 2016)

Frank White Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 15 / 15

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Corey Chrissan Men Cat 4 45 / 51

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Adam Keck Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Corey Chrissan Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Corey Chrissan Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Corey Chrissan Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 22 2016)

Corey Chrissan Men Cat 4 12 / 12

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4 28 / 36
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 35 / 42
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 40 / 42
Alyson Green Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Erin Shaffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 22 / 33
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35
Alaina Beckwith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 19 / 41
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 41 / 41

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 10 / 10
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 21 / 22

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 26 / 82
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 45 / 82
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4 80 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 8 / 87
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 40 / 87
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4 42 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 8 / 87
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 40 / 87
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4 42 / 87

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Erin Shaffer Women Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Alyson Green Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Corey Chrissan Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Corey Chrissan Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 2
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 24 / 41

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Alyson Green Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4 22 / 39
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 36 / 39
Corey Chrissan Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Matt Mcginnis Men Cat 5 11 / 22

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Corey Chrissan Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 5 / 21

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Nathan Girard Cat 4 36 / 46

Jesse Blancarte Time Trial (May 29 2016)

Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Salt City Criterium - Sunday (May 29 2016)

Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

Salt City Criterium - Saturday (May 28 2016)

Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 1 2016)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 16 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 1 2016)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 19 / 22

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 24 / 25

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Alyson Green Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Scott Poelzl Men Cat 4 19 / 25

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Corey Chrissan Men Juniors 9-18 Open 7 / 14

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 5 / 10

Jayhawk Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Corey Chrissan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Jayhawk Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Corey Chrissan Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 27 2016)

Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Alyson Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
John Williams Men Masters 35+ Open 14 / 24
Alyson Green Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Corey Chrissan Men Junior 12-18 Open 1 / 5
Tracy Rockwell Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 4
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 40 / 42

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 69 / 92
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 51 / 90
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 59 / 90
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 3/4 67 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 78 / 98
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 70 / 98
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 3/4 90 / 98
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 91 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 3/4 43 / 86
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 56 / 86
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 62 / 86

Cathedral Criterium Saturday (Aug 16 2015)

Mark Earles Men Master 40-49 Open 8 / 12
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Micah Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Cathedral Criterium Saturday (Aug 15 2015)

Mark Earles Men Master 40-49 Open 10 / 11
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Micah Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3/4 1 / 14
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 14 / 14

Kansas State Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 3 / 9

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Nathan Girard Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Micah Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4/5 25 / 58
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Jonathan Sink Men Cat 4/5 50 / 58
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4/5 58 / 58
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Micah Gordon Men Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 7 / 10

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 19 2015)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 10 / 20

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 45
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 46
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 20 / 51
John Williams Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Micah Gordon Men Cat 3 51 / 51
Tracy Rockwell Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 10
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 34 / 43
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 37 / 43
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Erin Shaffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Erin Shaffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
John Williams Men Master 40+ Open 38 / 52
Micah Gordon Men Cat 3 1 / 42
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 33 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Ivan Cabezas Men 9-14 Cat 5 25 / 29
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 23 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4 16 / 106
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 67 / 106

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Erin Shaffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Janette Tank Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 54
Micah Gordon Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 22 / 42
John Williams Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 30 / 38

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Janette Tank Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Erin Shaffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 12 / 46
Micah Gordon Men Cat 3 20 / 46
John Williams Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 40 / 46
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 45 / 46

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 30
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Janette Tank Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Erin Shaffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Micah Gordon Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 15 / 25

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Erin Shaffer Women Cat 2/3 21 / 24
Janette Tank Women Cat 2/3 22 / 24
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Anthony Rosales Men Senior Open Cat 4 73 / 77

14th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 24 2015)

Micah Gordon Men Merckx Open 1 / 17
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Micah Gordon Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Ray Farrens Men Cat 4 15 / 15

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Janette Tank Women Cat 2/3 19 / 24
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 2/3 22 / 24
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Janette Tank Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Janette Tank Women Senior Cat 2/3 15 / 28
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

Salt City Criterium (May 23 2015)

Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2 1 / 1
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 4 / 6
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 13 / 18

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (Apr 19 2015)

John Williams Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Janette Tank Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4 12 / 19

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Mark Earles Men Cat4/5 10 / 27
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat3/4 6 / 16

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 9 / 19
John Williams Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Janette Tank Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4 11 / 20

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 12 / 19
John Williams Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Janette Tank Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4 4 / 20

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Mark Earles Men Cat 4 15 / 17

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Mark Earles Men Cat 4 9 / 59

Arkansas Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Matthew O'neil Men D 39 / 58

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 20 / 41

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2015)

Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Janette Tank Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Janette Tank Women Cat 4 1 / 8
John Williams Men Master 35+ Open 19 / 42
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Erin Shaffer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 53
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 4/5 34 / 53
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4/5 50 / 53
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Katherine Kelter Men Cat 3/4 15 / 54
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 54
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3/4 27 / 54
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 30 / 54
Aaron Siebert Men Cat 3/4 42 / 54
Mitchell Ranzenberger Men Cat 3/4 45 / 54
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3/4 48 / 54

Arkansas Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Matthew O'neil Men D 29 / 50

Arkansas Classic - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Matthew O'neil Men D 18 / 45

ALS Road Race Series (Mar 1 2015)

Janette Tank Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Ivan Cabezas Men Cat 5 24 / 27

Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 11 2014)

Jonathan Sink Men Cat 4 6 / 8

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 35 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 33 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 35 / 39

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 35 / 39

Sedalia Downtown Criterium/Otterville Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

John Williams Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 18 / 51

Kansas State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2014)

Britton Kusiak Men 1/2 5 / 6
Micah Gordon Men 3 1 / 10
Kevin Shaffer Men 3 2 / 10
John Williams Men 3 8 / 10
Nathan Girard Men 4 10 / 17

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 54 / 80

KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 5 / 20
James Taylor Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Philip Wilkerson Men Cat 4 19 / 20
James Taylor Men Masters 35+ Open 24 / 25
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 8 / 13

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 59 / 74

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Micah Gordon Men 3 1 / 5
Kevin Shaffer Men 3 4 / 5
Britton Kusiak Men 1/2 1 / 2
Mark Earles Men 4 9 / 33
Jonathan Sink Men 4 26 / 33

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Micah Gordon Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24

Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)

Grayson Warrior Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Micah Gordon Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Micah Gordon Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Kristopher Presnell Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 13 / 22
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Mark Earles Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 29
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 3 / 44
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Micah Gordon Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Philip Wilkerson Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 40

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM 1-2 34 / 53

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 43
Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Micah Gordon Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 9 / 38
James Taylor Men Cat 4 20 / 38
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 31 / 39
John Williams Men Cat 3 37 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4 14 / 61
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 59 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4 29 / 72
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 65 / 90
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 24 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 62 / 97

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM P-12 46 / 51

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4 9 / 41

13th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 25 2014)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4 18 / 37

Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)

Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 8 / 10
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 16 / 17
John Williams Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 17 / 17
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 16 / 33

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)

Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 8 / 10
John Williams Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 16 / 17
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 17 / 17
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 18 / 33

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 21 / 47

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)

Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 8 / 10
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 1 / 19
John Williams Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 18 / 19
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 10 / 37

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)

Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 10 / 10
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 3 / 19
John Williams Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 16 / 19
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 18 / 38

Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 17 / 31

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 35 / 45

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Mark Earles Men Cat4/5 Open - 11 / 35

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 8 / 11

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 29 / 47

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 32 / 39

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 46 / 53

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)

Daniel Hooks Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Amy Davis Women Cat 4 8 / 16

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 19 / 23

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)

Amy Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 3/4 15 / 62
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 17 / 62
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 24 / 62
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 47 / 62
Matt Yaktine Men Cat 3/4 57 / 62
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 28 / 31
John Williams Men Masters 35+ 29 / 45
Matt Yaktine Men Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 22 / 61
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 56 / 61
Amy Davis Women Cat 4 8 / 14

2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)

Matt Yaktine Men 4/5 15 / 45

ALS Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 27 / 29
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Amy Davis Women Cat 4 7 / 9

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2014)

Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 15 / 26

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 1 2014)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Blake Romine SM P-12 41 / 58

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 22 2014)

Amy Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Ty Trammell Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Zach Chan Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Ty Trammell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Zach Chan Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 29 / 50
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 47 / 50
Amy Davis Women Cat 4 7 / 16

Buffalo Bill Criterium (Sep 22 2013)

Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 7 / 16

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 5 / 56
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 61 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

John Williams Men Cat 3 68 / 72
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 21 / 87
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 84 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Blake Romine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 137
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 29 / 91
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 84 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Blake Romine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 113
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 19 / 81
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 81 / 81

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 23
Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 52

Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 32
Amy Melling Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 12

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Austin Lear Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
John Williams Men Cat 3 16 / 21

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 24 / 65

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

Austin Lear Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Austin Lear Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Austin Lear Men Cat 4 6 / 21

State Line Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Britton Kusiak Men 1/2/3 4 / 15
Blake Romine Men 1/2/3 10 / 15
John Williams Men 1/2/3 11 / 15
Adam Keck Men 4 6 / 31
Mark Earles Men 4 10 / 31
Jeret Kusiak Men 5 1 / 61
Stephen Oneill Men 5 43 / 61

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Austin Lear Men Cat 4 4 / 36

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Austin Lear Men Cat 4 2 / 20

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Craig Steeds Men Cat 4 6 / 17
James Taylor Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 8 / 29

Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)

Melissa Kusiak Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Britton Kusiak Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 31

Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)

Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 12 / 23
Britton Kusiak Men Pro 1/2 14 / 26

Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 12 2013)

Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 6 / 11

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Beth Oneill Women Cat 4 25 / 32
Melissa Kusiak Women Cat 4 27 / 32
Amy Melling Women Cat 4 31 / 32
Spencer Martin Men Cat1/2 28 / 76
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 34 / 76
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 56 / 76
John Williams Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 12 / 64
James Taylor Men Cat 4 52 / 64
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 5 6 / 47
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 14 / 47
Stephen Oneill Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Craig Steeds Men Cat 5 21 / 47

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Spencer Martin Men Cat1/2 23 / 70
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 51 / 70
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 11 / 29
John Williams Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 26 / 70
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 36 / 70
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 50 / 70
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 29 / 48
Craig Steeds Men Cat 5 30 / 48

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 19 / 50
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 47 / 50
Beth Oneill Women Cat3/4 14 / 18
Amy Melling Women Cat3/4 16 / 18
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 18 / 59
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 24 / 59
John Williams Men Cat 4 26 / 59
James Taylor Men Cat 4 49 / 59
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 57 / 59
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 19 / 44
Craig Steeds Men Cat 5 27 / 44
Stephen Oneill Men Cat 5 34 / 44
Kristopher Presnell Men Cat 5 37 / 44

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 45 / 52
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 21 / 31
John Williams Men Cat 4 3 / 47
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Craig Steeds Men Cat 5 8 / 23
Kristopher Presnell Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 20 / 23

Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 22 / 50
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 41 / 50
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 25 / 45
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 38 / 45

Waffle Race Summer Series (Jun 18 2013)

Matt Yaktine Men A 18 / 25

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 88 / 102
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 25 / 131
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 95 / 131
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 97 / 110

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 94 / 106
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 99 / 134
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 114 / 134
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 74 / 110

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 37 / 132
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 107 / 132

BICYCLE X CHANGE CRITERIUM RACE (Jun 1 2013)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 10

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 35 / 48

12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)

Jordan Dodd Men Cat 5 4 / 11

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

John Williams Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Matt Yaktine Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 21 / 69

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

John Williams Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 51 / 55
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 17 / 115

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 35 / 37

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 14 / 89

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 29 / 49

Tallgrass Classic - Crit (May 5 2013)

Amy Melling Women Cat 4 4 / 4
John Williams Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 12 / 21
John Williams Men Master 35-49 16 / 23
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 17

Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Stephen Oneill Men Cat 5 35 / 56
John Williams Men Cat 4 6 / 49
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 47 / 49
Erik Elving Men Master 60+ 5 / 11
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 9
Joseph Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 9

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 20 / 44

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Melissa Kusiak Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Amy Melling Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 20
Joseph Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 20
John Williams Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 18 / 21

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3-4-5 40 / 49

Wildcat Gran Prix (Apr 7 2013)

Anthony Rosales Men Cat/4/5 14 / 14

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 51 / 52

Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)

Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3-4 25 / 34

Perry Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Amy Melling Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 18
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Shane Meakim Men Cat 3 18 / 20
John Williams Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Ben Alexander Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Stephen Oneill Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Levon Weaver Men Cat 5 29 / 38

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2013)

John Williams Men Cat3/4 21 / 27
John Williams Men Cat/4/5 7 / 29

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Kenneth Englert Men Cat3/4 12 / 29
Spencer Martin Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 22
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 22
David Neidinger Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 22

Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Joseph Anderson Men Cat3/4 35 / 48
David Neidinger Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 41
Spencer Martin Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 41
Kenneth Englert Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 41
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 41

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Blake Romine Men 3 Senior 17 / 20

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

John Williams Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Austin Lear Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Austin Lear Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 56 / 85

Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Chris Hudson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 28 / 34
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 18
Joseph Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 18
Kenneth Englert Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 18

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Austin Lear Men CAT 45 Open 9 / 39
Anthony Rosales Men CAT 45 Open 11 / 39
Adam Keck Men CAT 45 Open 17 / 39

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 4 / 7
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Chris Hudson Men Master 40-99 5 / 12

Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 4 / 7

State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Chris Hudson Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 17 / 29
Jake Schell Men Cat 4 5 / 52
John Williams Men Cat 4 16 / 52
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 33 / 52
Robert Englert Men Cat 4 40 / 52
James Taylor Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Andrew Lyles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Brian Lingenfelter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75
David Neidinger Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 34 / 64
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 47 / 64
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 48 / 64
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 49 / 64
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 15 / 78
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 17 / 78
Jake Schell Men Cat 4 31 / 78
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 41 / 78
Casey Buta Men Cat 4 56 / 78
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 71 / 78
Robert Englert Men Cat 4 76 / 78
Steven Howard Men Cat 5 40 / 49

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 62
David Neidinger Men Cat 3 12 / 54
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 14 / 54
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 20 / 54
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 21 / 54
Charles Bartel Men Cat 4 5 / 66
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 66
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 15 / 66
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 20 / 66
Robert Englert Men Cat 4 60 / 66
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Chris Hudson Men Master 40-99 32 / 53
Steven Howard Men Cat 5 23 / 31

Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)

Chris Hudson Men Master 40+ 10 / 19
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 46 / 49

Olsburg Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Spencer Martin Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 16 / 21

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4 46 / 41

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Adam Keck Men 4 Senior 15--99 25 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 18 / 32

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 2 / 82
David Neidinger Men Cat 2/3 21 / 82
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 2/3 72 / 82
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 2/3 76 / 82

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 24 / 108
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 2/3 57 / 108
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 2/3 76 / 108
David Neidinger Men Cat 2/3 79 / 108
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 2/3 105 / 108
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 54 / 54
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 9 / 57
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 2/3 35 / 57

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Samuel Weinberg Men Cat 3 19-29 29 / 34

Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 16
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Roger Williams Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Chris Hudson Men Master 40-99 2 / 15

Lanterne Rouge Time Trial (Apr 28 2012)

Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 2 / 4

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 42 / 51
David Neidinger Men Cat 3 48 / 51
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 41 / 44
Britton Kusiak Men Pro 1 2 41 / 49
Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 36 / 59

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 35

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 26
Chris Hudson Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 26
Kenneth Englert Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 26
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 26
Joseph Anderson Men Cat/4/5 2 / 37
Michael Ellis Men Cat/4/5 23 / 37

Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)

Kenneth Englert Men Cat3/4 21 / 33
Michael Ellis Men Cat/4/5 29 / 36

Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Charles Bartel Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 18 / 27
James Taylor Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 4 / 4

Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)

Kenneth Englert Men Cat3/4 7 / 35

Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)

David Neidinger Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Blake Romine Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Kent Woermann Men Cat1/2 1 / 5
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 3 / 5

Spring Fling Crit Series #3 (Mar 10 2012)

Blake Romine Men Cat3/4 23 / 28
Kenneth Englert Men Cat/4/5 13 / 50
Charles Bartel Men Cat/4/5 28 / 50

Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Roger Williams Men Master 40-49 9 / 18
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Charles Bartel Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Steve Vockrodt Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Robert Englert Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Kent Woermann Men Cat1/2 2 / 10
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 3 / 10

Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)

Blake Romine Men Cat3/4 17 / 35
Roger Williams Men Cat/4/5 19 / 52
Roger Williams Men Master 35-99 7 / 25

Spring Fling Crit Series #1 (Feb 25 2012)

Blake Romine Men Cat3/4 24 / 25
Charles Bartel Men Cat/4/5 5 / 57
Roger Williams Men Cat/4/5 39 / 57
Roger Williams Men Master 35-99 18 / 32

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Kent Woermann Men Pro/1/2 11 / 26