Log In

Team Overview: The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 25 / 34
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 32 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 21 / 47
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 20 / 71
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 57 / 71
Edward Walters Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 6 / 6
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 19 / 54
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 54
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3/4 25 / 54
Tim Dooley Men Cat 3/4 47 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Edward Walters Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 5
Alice Butler Women 3/4 16 / 25
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 15 / 82
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 28 / 82
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 47 / 82
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 48 / 82
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 56 / 82
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 59 / 82
Erik Seaver Men Cat 2/3 80 / 82
David Rosen Men Cat 3/4 56 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Edward Walters Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 6
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 24 / 84
Erik Seaver Men Cat 2/3 29 / 84
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 50 / 84
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 58 / 84
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 60 / 84
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 71 / 84
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 53 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Edward Walters Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 2
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 22 / 60
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 26 / 60
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 20 / 80
Erik Seaver Men Cat 2/3 45 / 80
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 48 / 80
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 50 / 80
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 55 / 80
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 58 / 80
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 66 / 80
Phil Nadeau Men Cat 3/4 24 / 70
Tim Dooley Men Cat 3/4 54 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Bryan Barts Cat 4/5 6 / 40
David Rosen Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Phil Nadeau Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Raymond Fezzi Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Tim Dooley Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Leo Smith Cat 3 8 / 33
Jason Cogan Cat 3 11 / 33
Andrew Petty Cat 3 13 / 33
Marty Levine Cat 3 23 / 33
Erik Seaver Cat 3 26 / 33
Tim Dooley Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

David Rosen Men Cat 5 21 / 48
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 5 23 / 48
Edward Walters Men Cat 5 47 / 48
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Alice Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Edward Walters Men Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 21
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 15 / 32
David Smith Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 22 / 32

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

Leo Smith Cat 3 2 / 28
Jason Cogan Cat 3 11 / 28
Erik Seaver Cat 3 12 / 28
Chris Miller Cat 3 13 / 28
David Smith Cat 3 17 / 28
Andrew Petty Cat 3 18 / 28
Marty Levine Cat 3 23 / 28

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Stephanie Nadeau Women Masters 40-44 Open 2 / 2
Vicky Anderson Women Masters 45-49 Open 1 / 1
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 3 / 8

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Carolyn Caruthers Women Cat 3/4 15 / 20
David Rosen Men Cat 5 16 / 55
Kent Caruthers Men Cat 5 22 / 55
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 5 24 / 55
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 6 / 34
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 58
Andrew Petty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 58

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 8 / 41

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 22 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 22 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 11

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 37 / 42

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 38 / 41

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 72 / 115

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Edward Walters Men Junior Age 15-18 Open 3 / 5

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Edward Walters Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 13 / 14

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

David Rosen Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Mark Reinwald Cat 5 15 / 20
Leo Smith Cat 3 5 / 24
Marty Levine Cat 3 12 / 24
Andrew Petty Cat 3 16 / 24
David Smith Cat 3 21 / 24
Erik Seaver Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
David Smith Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Bryan Barts Cat 4 12 / 25

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Bryan Barts Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 39
David Rosen Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Marty Levine Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Raymond Fezzi Cat 5 14 / 22
Mark Reinwald Cat 5 17 / 22
Leo Smith Cat 3 9 / 23

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

David Rosen Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Leo Smith Cat 3 2 / 15

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 90 / 103

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 30 / 41

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 25 / 35
David Rosen Men Cat 5 12 / 22

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Marty Levine Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 48
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 13 / 20
David Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Bryan Barts Men Cat 5 3 / 21
David Rosen Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 5 7 / 21

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

David Rosen Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Mark Reinwald Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Nicholas Biundo Cat 4/5 48 / 48
Raymond Fezzi Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 14
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 25 / 29
David Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 29

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Leo Smith Cat 3 4 / 10

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Nicholas Biundo Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Leo Smith Cat 3 3 / 35
Marty Levine Cat 3 10 / 35
Erik Seaver Cat 3 27 / 35
Jason Cogan Cat 3 28 / 35
Bryon Sauter Cat 4 29 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Leo Smith Cat 3 4 / 19
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 12
Phil Nadeau Cat 4 11 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

David Rosen Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Mark Reinwald Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Nicholas Biundo Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Marty Levine Cat 3 9 / 46
Jason Cogan Cat 3 15 / 46
Andrew Petty Cat 3 39 / 46
Chris Miller Cat 3 40 / 46
Leo Smith Cat 3 45 / 46

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Raymond Fezzi Men Cat 5 16 / 41
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 5 17 / 41

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 7
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 7
Tom Petty Men Cat 2/3 32 / 70
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 36 / 70
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 46 / 70
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 59 / 70
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 61 / 70
Erik Seaver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 64
Alice Butler Women 3/4 26 / 43
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 67
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 41 / 67
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 55 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 8
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 8
Alice Butler Women 3/4 31 / 51
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 22 / 92
Tom Petty Men Cat 2/3 33 / 92
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 43 / 92
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 9 / 90
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 90
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 9
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 9
Erik Seaver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 90
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Dan Skubiz Men Cat 4/5 35 / 72
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 55 / 72
Alice Butler Women 3/4 29 / 53
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 24 / 98
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 34 / 98
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 63 / 98
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 98
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 98
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 98
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 78 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Alice Butler Women 3/4 25 / 48
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 22 / 63
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 35 / 63
Dan Skubiz Men Cat 4/5 57 / 63
Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 7
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 23 / 109
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 49 / 109
Tom Petty Men Cat 2/3 56 / 109
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 81 / 109
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 83 / 109
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 4 / 86
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 11 / 86
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3/4 39 / 86
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 47 / 86
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 74 / 86

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 43

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 16 / 19
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Alice Butler Women Open 4 / 4
Casey Lang Men Juniors 9-18 1 / 6

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 12 / 12
Alice Butler Women Open Open 12 / 19
Phil Wehrman Men Cat4/5 11 / 39
Casey Lang Men Cat4/5 33 / 39
David Rosen Men Cat4/5 34 / 39
Leo Smith Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 37
Marty Levine Men Cat3/4 2 / 38
Jason Cogan Men Cat3/4 4 / 38
Leo Smith Men Cat3/4 8 / 38
Erik Seaver Men Cat3/4 13 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men Cat3/4 14 / 38
Chris Miller Men Cat3/4 37 / 38

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

David Rosen Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 40

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Casey Lang Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Nicholas Biundo Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Avery Lang Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 4
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 24 / 36
David Smith Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Casey Lang Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 3
Nicholas Biundo Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 3

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 43

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 15 / 21

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Casey Lang Men Junior 15-16 Open 13 / 13
David Smith Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 75
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 7 / 106
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 52 / 106
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 62 / 106

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 41 / 45

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Marty Levine Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 58
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 33 / 51

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 27 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

David Rosen Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Nicholas Biundo Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 5 / 19

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Jason Cogan Men Category 3 1 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 8 / 64
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 64

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 20 / 85
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 32 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 84
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 31 / 84

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Nicholas Biundo Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 2 / 18
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 5 17 / 26
David Rosen Men Cat 5 20 / 26

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 11 / 46

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Nicholas Biundo Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 9
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 16 / 24
David Smith Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Nicholas Biundo Men Cat 5 11 / 14

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Molly Brady Women Open 5 / 13
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Casey Lang Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Casey Lang Juniors Open 3 / 27
Nicholas Biundo Juniors Open 5 / 27
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 11 / 22
David Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 16 / 22

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Marty Levine Men CAT 3 6 / 45
Jason Cogan Men CAT 3 9 / 45
Leo Smith Men CAT 3 29 / 45

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 12 / 19

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Molly Brady Women Open 7 / 29
Casey Lang Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Dan Skubiz Cat 4/5 22 / 47
William Howells Masters 40+ 1-4 19 / 20
Casey Lang Juniors Open 1 / 18
Nicholas Biundo Juniors Open 4 / 18
Leo Smith Cat 3 10 / 46
Marty Levine Cat 3 21 / 46
Tom Petty Cat 3 27 / 46
Andrew Petty Cat 3 30 / 46
Jason Cogan Cat 3 36 / 46
David Smith Cat 3 45 / 46
William Howells Cat 4 32 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Nicholas Biundo Juniors Open 4 / 16
Leo Smith Cat 3 20 / 41
Andrew Petty Cat 3 33 / 41
Jason Cogan Cat 3 34 / 41
Marty Levine Cat 3 36 / 41

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Nicholas Biundo Juniors Open 13 / 14
Jason Cogan Cat 3 12 / 16
Isara Punjasthitkul Cat 4 13 / 16

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Vito Biundo Men Masters Cat 5 7 / 12
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 3 / 5

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men - Cat. 4 37 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men - Cat. 3/4 41 / 44

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat. 3/4 38 / 44

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Leo Smith Men 2/3 27 / 81
Tom Petty Men 2/3 38 / 81
Chris Miller Men 2/3 42 / 81
Marty Levine Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 49 / 50
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 8
Phil Wehrman Men 3/4 14 / 75
William Howells Men 3/4 71 / 75
Alice Butler Women 3/4 26 / 42
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 35 / 42
Isabella Saxton Women Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 3

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Leo Smith Men 2/3 31 / 92
Tom Petty Men 2/3 49 / 92
Jason Cogan Men 2/3 71 / 92
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 9
Bryon Sauter Men 3/4 10 / 87
Phil Wehrman Men 3/4 18 / 87
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 9 / 41
Alice Butler Women 3/4 27 / 41
Isabella Saxton Women Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Tom Petty Men 2/3 34 / 90
Marty Levine Men 2/3 48 / 90
Leo Smith Men 2/3 61 / 90
Jason Cogan Men 2/3 78 / 90
David Smith Men 2/3 89 / 90
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 7
Phil Wehrman Men 3/4 62 / 76
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 5 / 44
Alice Butler Women 3/4 16 / 44
Molly Brady Women 3/4 20 / 44
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 25 / 44

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Leo Smith Men Cat3/4 4 / 25
Jason Cogan Men Cat3/4 5 / 25
Marty Levine Men Cat3/4 9 / 25
Nicholas Biundo Men Junior 5 / 6
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 1 / 8
Alice Butler Women Open Open 7 / 11
Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 7 / 11

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

David Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 24 / 30
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 22 / 27
David Smith Men Cat 3 25 / 27

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Vicky Anderson Women 4 3 / 3
Phil Nadeau Men 4 1 / 5
Kate Hrubes Women 3 2 / 3
Jennifer Schook Women 3 3 / 3
Jason Cogan Men 3 2 / 2
Stephanie Nadeau Women Merckx- 2 / 3

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Pro 1/2 25 / 54
Tom Petty Men Pro 1/2 30 / 54
Marty Levine Men Pro 1/2 40 / 54
David Smith Men Pro 1/2 44 / 54
Chris Miller Men Pro 1/2 51 / 54
William Howells Mixed Masters 40+ 26 / 24
Tom Petty Men Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 22 / 48
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 24 / 48
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 48
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 48
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 1 / 11
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 9 / 11
Jon Fogel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Leo Smith Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Molly Brady Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
Jennifer Schook Women 1/2/3 7 / 9
Stephanie Nadeau Women 1/2/3 9 / 9

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 48
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 70
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 58 / 70

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Marty Levine Men Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 1 / 5
Alice Butler Women 3/4 4 / 5
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Molly Brady Women Open 4 / 4
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 (P/1/2/3 Crit) 4 / 8
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Jennifer Schook Women Juniors/Women3/4 2 / 9
Alice Butler Women Juniors/Women3/4 5 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 3 / 5
Alice Butler Women 3/4 4 / 5

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 69

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36

McK Bearcat TT (Jun 29 2014)

Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx (21.00 Miles) 2 / 3
Kate Hrubes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open (21.00 Miles) 3 / 3

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 18
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 23
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 23
Marty Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 17

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Tim Wayman Men Cat 4 29 / 44

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Leo Smith Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 27
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 27
Tim Wayman Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 27
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 27
Kent Caruthers Men Cat 5 Open 39 / 50
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 35
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 35
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 28
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 28
Nicholas Biundo Mixed Open Junior 9-14 3 / 6

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 11
Kate Hrubes Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 18
Nicholas Biundo Mixed Open Junior 9-14 2 / 4

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Leith Carey Cat 5 1 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Leith Carey Men Cat 5 35+ 13 / 44

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Leo Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 70
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 70
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4/5 30 / 70
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 18
David Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Marty Levine Men Masters 50+ 5 / 20

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Category 4 8 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 60 / 72

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)

Marty Levine Men Open Masters 9 / 30
Erik Seaver Men Open Masters 13 / 30
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Tim Wayman Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 2 / 19
David Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 17 / 19

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 55

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 66
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 66
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 82
Marty Levine Men Masters 50+ 30 / 40
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 63
David Smith Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 63

Vann Knight Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Apr 22 2014)

Jason Cogan Men B 4 / 4

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 5 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Tom Petty Mixed Cat 3 15 / 48
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 3 / 13
Molly Brady Women Open 10 / 14
Leo Smith Mixed Cat 4 8 / 42
Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4 25 / 42
Phil Wehrman Mixed Cat 4 33 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Kate Hrubes Women Time Trial 4 / 27
Stephanie Nadeau Women Time Trial 20 / 27
Jennifer Schook Women Time Trial 22 / 27
Jason Cogan Mixed Time Trial 34 / 89
Phil Nadeau Mixed Time Trial 61 / 89

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

David White Men CAT 5 12 / 16

2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)

Marty Levine Men Masters Open 17 / 19

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20

The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Kate Hrubes Mixed Masters Women 40+ 2 / 5

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 6 / 27
Alice Butler Women 3/4 20 / 27
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 24 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 6 / 32
Alice Butler Women 3/4 22 / 32
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 18 / 62
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 28 / 62
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4 54 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 5 / 31
Alice Butler Women 3/4 13 / 31
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 72
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 29 / 72
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 43 / 72
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 29 / 87
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 63 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 6 / 35
Alice Butler Women 3/4 16 / 35
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 5 / 78
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 37 / 78
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 63 / 78
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 17 / 91
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 56 / 91
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4 71 / 91
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 91 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 8 / 26
Alice Butler Women 3/4 14 / 26
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 12 / 65
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 50 / 65
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 52 / 65
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 12 / 81
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 42 / 81
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 45 / 81

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 40

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 12 / 21

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Peter Mcdonnell Mixed Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Jennifer Schook Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Alice Butler Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Tom Petty Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Vicky Anderson Women 4 2 / 3
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Jennifer Schook Women Open 1 / 10
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 14

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 5 8 / 47
Vicky Anderson Women4 7 / 9
Jennifer Schook Women Open 11 / 11

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Vicky Anderson Women 4 4 / 5
Judy Saxton Women 4 5 / 5
Isabella Saxton Women Juniors 10-14 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

David Smith Men Cat 3/4 23 / 107
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 36 / 107
David Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 111
Chris Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 111
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 83

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Tom Petty Men Cat 4 14 / 21

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 66 / 102

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 55 / 106

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 2 / 42
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 16 / 42
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 22 / 42
Cody Nees Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 19 / 21

O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women OPEN 6 / 7
Stephanie Nadeau Women OPEN 7 / 7
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 11 / 14

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Molly Brady Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Mariasol Johannes Women Pro/1/2 38 / 47

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 10 / 55
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 54 / 55
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Mariasol Johannes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 55 / 57

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 85 / 89
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 35 / 42
Mariasol Johannes Women Pro/1/2 37 / 42

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Alice Butler Women Open 10 / 12
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 40
Molly Brady Women 3/4 6 / 22
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 12 / 22
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Tom Petty Men Cat 4 14 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Alice Butler Women 3/4 6 / 10
Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 10 / 24

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (Mar 27 2013)

Andrew Petty Mixed Cat B 7 / 14

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Molly Brady Women 4 6 / 33
Alice Butler Women 1/2/203 29 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)

Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 6 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 7 / 10
Phil Nadeau Mixed Cat 4 8 / 19
Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 12 / 19
Mariasol Johannes Women Open 3 / 5

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 65
Phil Wehrman Mixed Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Alice Butler Women 3/4 7 / 22
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 12 / 22
Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 18 / 36
Mariasol Johannes Women Open 2 / 18
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Open 17 / 18

Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Brett Westerbeck Men Cat/4/5 18 / 52

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 85
Cody Nees Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 85

Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)

Alice Butler Women 1234 10 / 13
Stephanie Nadeau Women 1234 11 / 13
Devin Clark Men Pro 123 4 / 46
Andrew Petty Men 34 34 / 42
Andrew Petty Men 45 4 / 39
Bryon Sauter Men 45 22 / 39

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2 58 / 162

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 42 / 43

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Devin Clark Men Elite 20 / 146

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 15 / 32

Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 36 / 40
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Devin Clark Men Pro/1 28 / 75

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

David Smith Men Cat 2/3 62 / 108
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 73 / 88
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 74 / 88
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Devin Clark Men Pro/1 17 / 129

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 29 / 33
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 23 / 54

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Alice Butler Women's Open 38 / 40
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 25 / 51
David Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 33 / 44

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Cody Nees Men Pro 1/2 45 / 45
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 13 / 27
David Smith Men Cat 3 25 / 27

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Cody Nees Men Pro 1/2 23 / 42
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 18 / 28

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Cody Nees MEN CAT 1 & 2 21 / 34

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

David Smith Men - 3 23 / 30

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

David Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Mariasol Johannes Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Devin Clark Men Pro/1/2 1 / 21
Alice Butler Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3 6 / 7

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Tyler Bicknese Men Cat 3 10 / 39
David Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Steve Frierdich Men Pro/1/2 23 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Leo Smith 66
Marty Levine 65
Jason Cogan 64
Andrew Petty 49
Chris Miller 44
Phil Wehrman 40
Alice Butler 36
Jennifer Schook 32
Tom Petty 29
Nicholas Biundo 26
Bryon Sauter 23
David Rosen 21
David Smith 19
Stephanie Nadeau 19
Erik Seaver 15
David Smith 15
Casey Lang 13
Brett Westerbeck 11
Bryan Barts 11
Mark Reinwald 10
Phil Nadeau 9
Molly Brady 9
Edward Walters 8
Devin Clark 8
Ashley Rethemeyer 8
Mariasol Johannes 6
Peter Mcdonnell 6
Cody Nees 5
Kate Hrubes 5
Vicky Anderson 5
Raymond Fezzi 4
William Howells 4
Tim Dooley 4
Marc Monjauze 4
Tim Wayman 3
Rock Wamsley 3
Isabella Saxton 3
Dan Skubiz 3
Leith Carey 2
Kent Caruthers 2
Robbie Horstman 1
Isara Punjasthitkul 1
Vito Biundo 1
Avery Lang 1
Jon Fogel 1
Carolyn Caruthers 1
Judy Saxton 1
David White 1
Tyler Bicknese 1
Steve Frierdich 1