Log In

Team Overview: Iowa City Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Iowa State Time Trial Championships (Aug 28 2016)

Gregory Duethman Men Masters 50-54 2 / 3
Steven Hanson Men Breakaway 2 / 3
Amaris Mccann Women Breakaway 1 / 1
Eric Feldkamp Men Cat 3 1 / 2
Henning Gerke Men Masters 45-49 2 / 5
Brian Eppen Men Cat 1 1 / 3
Barry Carter Men Masters 60-64 1 / 3
Mark Sorenson Men Masters 55-59 1 / 2
John Wemmie Men Cat 5 3 / 4

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Brian Baumhover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 17
Brian Eppen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
Kevin Mcconnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Jared Ritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Jeff Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Aaron Robnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Celeste Chadwick Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Todd Gillihan Men Master 50+ 3 / 10
Gregory Duethman Men Master 50+ 10 / 10
Kathryn Goffin Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Henning Gerke Men Master 40+ 2 / 10
Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Steven Hanson Men Cat 4 11 / 13
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Cassandra Kessler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Emily Robnett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Brittany Mcconnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Cara Hamann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Brian Baumhover Men Cat 2/3 30 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Brian Baumhover Men Cat 2/3 25 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Brian Baumhover Men Cat 2/3 24 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Brian Baumhover Men Cat 2/3 39 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Brian Baumhover Men Cat 2/3 16 / 43

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Dan Shaffer Masters 60 Open 1 / 7
Brian Baumhover Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Patrick Kolker Men Cat 5 9 / 16

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Dan Shaffer Masters 60 Open 4 / 6
Brian Baumhover Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Patrick Kolker Men Cat 5 11 / 22

Rose Festival Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 19 2016)

Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 7

Rose Festival Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 18 2016)

Jared Ritz Men Senior Pro12 2 / 14
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 6

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Robin Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Michael Merulla Men Masters 50 Open 14 / 14

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Jared Ritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 34
Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Adam Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Henning Gerke Men Masters40 40-49 Open 1 / 5
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Ingrid Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Robin Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Cassandra Kessler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Amaris Mccann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Emily Robnett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Cara Hamann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Jeff Barnes Men Masters50 50-59 Open 1 / 6
Scott Shelman Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Steven Hanson Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Dan Shaffer Men Masters60 60+ 1 / 5

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Open 3 / 8

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Open 2 / 21

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Open 4 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Open 4 / 22

Iowa State Gravel Time Trial Championships (Sep 6 2015)

Darian Nagle-gamm Women MR 35-39 1 / 1
Robin Hayward Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Thomas Scholz Men MR 55-59 1 / 6
Rick Hopson Men MR 55-59 2 / 6
Kimber Damhorst Women MR 45-49 1 / 1
Cassandra Kessler Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Darcy Sanford Women MR 40-44 1 / 2
Tricia Brown Women MR 40-44 2 / 2
Daniel Galles Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Matias Perret Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Aaron Robnett Men Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Kevin Mcconnell Men Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Jeff Barnes Men MR 50-54 1 / 6
Gregory Duethman Men MR 50-54 2 / 6
Todd Gillihan Men MR 50-54 3 / 6
Henning Gerke Men MR 45-49 2 / 4
Karl Thomas Men MR 45-49 4 / 4
Michael Merulla Men MR 60-64 1 / 2
Jay Geisen Men Cat 5 4 / 5
Karen Stierler Women MR 55-59 1 / 1
Geoff Perrill Men Cat 3 2 / 2

Chamois Time Gravel Road Race 2015 (Aug 26 2015)

Patrick Kolker Men B 2 / 6

East Village Criterium - Iowa State Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Bryan Wenzel Cat 3 15 / 19

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 18 / 29

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Andrew peterson ? Men senior open Cat 3 13 / 25
Vanessa Curtis Women senior open 1-23 1 / 21
Anne Meyer Women senior open 1-23 9 / 21
Lauren Trolley Women senior open 1-23 12 / 21
Cassandra Kessler Women senior open 1-23 18 / 21
David Mable Men senior 50 open 12 / 18
Matias Perret Men senior open Pro 1-2 28 / 31

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Rose Festival Stage Race - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Benjamin Anderson Men Senior Pro12 1 / 2
Matias Perret Men Senior Pro12 2 / 2
Jared Ritz Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 9
Chelsea Bilskemper Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 2
Ingrid Anderson Women Senior 123 2 / 3
Emily Robnett Women Senior 123 3 / 3

Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Matias Perret Men Senior Pro12 1 / 6
Benjamin Anderson Men Senior Pro12 3 / 6
Aaron Robnett Men Senior Pro12 5 / 6
Jared Ritz Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 15
Chelsea Bilskemper Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 2
Emily Robnett Women Senior 123 4 / 5
Ingrid Anderson Women Senior 123 5 / 5
Scott Shelman Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 12

Rose Festival Stage Race - TT (Jun 20 2015)

Benjamin Anderson Men Senior Pro12 2 / 3
Matias Peret Men Senior Pro12 3 / 3
Jared Ritz Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 11
Chelsea Bilskemper Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 3
Emily Robnett Women Senior 123 2 / 3
Ingrid Anderson Women Senior 123 3 / 3

Rose Festival Stage Race - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Matias Perret Men Senior Pro12 1 / 8
Benjamin Anderson Men Senior Pro12 6 / 8
Aaron Robnett Men Senior Pro12 8 / 8
Jared Ritz Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 15
Chelsea Bilskemper Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 5
Ingrid Anderson Women Senior 123 2 / 5
Emily Robnett Women Senior 123 3 / 5

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Anne Meyer Women Cat 1/2 30 / 52

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 54

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Kevin Mcconnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 73
Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 73

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Brian Eppen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 86
Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 86
Brian Eppen Men Masters 35 Open 7 / 31
Michael Merulla Men Masters 50 Open 17 / 21
Kim Eppen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 10 2015)

Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Ingrid Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
David Mable Men Masters 50+ 3 / 5

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 72

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Kevin Mcconnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Ryan Nenninger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 28
Brendan Kealey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 28
Henning Gerke Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 12
James Mulherin Men Cat 5 9 / 17

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Kevin Mcconnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Henning Gerke Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 8
James Mulherin Men Cat 5 13 / 13

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - TT (Apr 25 2015)

Henning Gerke Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 4
James Mulherin Men Cat 5 5 / 5
Kevin Mcconnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13

Chamois Time #1 (Apr 15 2015)

Scott Shelman Men's B 4 / 24
John Martinek Men's B 5 / 24
James Mulherin Men's B 12 / 24
Amaris Mccann Women Women's A 8 / 9
Robin Hayward Women's B 2 / 8
Chelsea Bilskemper Women's B 3 / 8
Henning Gerke Men's A 7 / 13
Pavel Kuznetsov Men's A 8 / 13
Todd Gillihan Men's A 12 / 13

Iowa Spring Classic Cummings (Mar 29 2015)

Henning Gerke Men A 10 / 15

Iowa Spring Classic (Mar 22 2015)

Henning Gerke Men A 4 / 14

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Benjamin Anderson Cat P/1/2 25 / 74

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Benjamin Anderson Cat P/1/2 22 / 66

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Benjamin Anderson Cat P/1/2 26 / 32

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

John Martinek Men Cat 5 8 / 20
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Kevin Mcconnell Men Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Bryan Wenzel Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Geoff Perrill Men Cat 3 9 / 15

Iowa Spring Classic (Mar 8 2015)

Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Bryan Wenzel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Brian Eppen Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 48
Matias Perret Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 48
Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 48
Jeff Barnes Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 48
Kevin Mcconnell Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 48
Andrew peterson ? Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 48
Andrew peterson ? Men 3 7 / 26
Aaron Robnett Men 3 17 / 26
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Brittany Mcconnell Women Pro/1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Emily Robnett Women Pro/1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Ingrid Anderson Women Pro/1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Monika Martin Women Pro/1/2/3/4 16 / 20

Sakari Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Brian Eppen Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 41
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 41
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 41
Ingrid Anderson Women Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 9

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Dan Shaffer Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Dan Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 50+ 5 / 15
Rick Hopson Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 50+ 7 / 15
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 28
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Ingrid Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 48
Mariusz Czarnomski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 48
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 17 / 38
Monika Martin Women Cat 4 3 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Dan Shaffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 12
Rick Hopson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 12
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Ingrid Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Monika Martin Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Mariusz Czarnomski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 41

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Dan Shaffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 14
Rick Hopson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 14
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 26
Ingrid Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Monika Martin Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 46

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Dan Shaffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 12
Rick Hopson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 12
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Ingrid Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Monika Martin Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Andrew peterson ? Cat 2/3 67 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Andrew peterson ? Cat 2/3 27 / 71

Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 22 2014)

Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 16
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 16
Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 11
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 11
Lauren Trolley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 11
Ingrid Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 11
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 7

Rose Festival Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2014)

Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 4 Senior (Criterium ) 1 / 15
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 11
Lauren Trolley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 11
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 11
Ingrid Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 11
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 18
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 18
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 9

Rose Festival Stage Race - GC (Jun 21 2014)

Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 10
Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 10
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 5
Lauren Trolley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 5
Ingrid Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 5

Rose Festival Stage Race - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (7 Miles ) 1 / 6
Lauren Trolley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (7 Miles ) 2 / 6
Ingrid Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (7 Miles ) 4 / 6
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 Senior (7 Miles ) 4 / 12
Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 4 Senior (7 Miles ) 3 / 11

Grinnell Twilight Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Lauren Trolley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Ingrid Anderson Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Monika Martin Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Benjamin Anderson Mixed Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Andrew peterson ? Mixed Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 38
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 25
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 25

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 59
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 29
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 29

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 41
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 22
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 22

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 23

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 16 / 50

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 2/3 8 / 35
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Cat 2/3 15 / 35
Lauren Trolley Women Cat 2/3 27 / 35
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 13 / 67
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 41 / 67

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 2/3 Senior 1 / 33
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Cat 2/3 Senior 20 / 33
Lauren Trolley Women Cat 2/3 Senior 23 / 33
Karen Stierler Women Cat 2/3 Senior 30 / 33
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 19 / 70
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 25 / 70
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 44

Des Moines Race Weekend (May 11 2014)

Benjamin Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Ingrid Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5

Chamois Time #2 (May 7 2014)

Brendan Kealey Men's A 6 / 15
Kevin Mcconnell Men's A 7 / 15
Benjamin Anderson Men's A 8 / 15
Bryan Wenzel Men's A 9 / 15
Todd Gillihan Men's A 13 / 15
Robin Williams Men's A 14 / 15
Robin Williams Women's A 1 / 8
Brittany Mcconnell Women's A 2 / 8
Alijah Beatty Women's A 3 / 8
Cassandra Kessler Women's A 4 / 8
Darian Nagle-gamm Women's A 5 / 8
Emily Robnett Women's A 6 / 8
Cara Hamann Women's A 7 / 8
Karen Stierler Women's A 8 / 8
Amaris Mccann Women's B 1 / 7
Ingrid Anderson Women's B 2 / 7
Robin Hayward Women's B 3 / 7
Sara Swanson Women's B 5 / 7
Scott Shelman Men's B 14 / 15

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Henning Gerke Men Open Masters40 40-49 3 / 6
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Daniel Galles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 43

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Henning Gerke Men Open Masters40 40-49 4 / 9
Kim Eppen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25
Karen Stierler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Bryan Wenzel Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Eric Taylor Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Kyle Williams Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Dan Shaffer Men Open Masters50 50-59 2 / 13
Gregory Duethman Men Open Masters50 50-59 4 / 13
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 57
Kevin Mcconnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 57
Ryan Nenninger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 57
Daniel Galles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 57
Jeff Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 57
Brian Eppen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 57

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

James Mulherin Men Cat 5 16 / 18
Henning Gerke Men Open Masters40 40-49 3 / 6
Kim Eppen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Lauren Trolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Karen Stierler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Robin Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18
Aaron Robnett Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Eric Taylor Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Bryan Wenzel Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Dan Shaffer Men Open Masters50 50-59 1 / 8
Mark Sorenson Men Open Masters50 50-59 4 / 8
Brian Eppen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Kevin Mcconnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 44
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 44
Jeff Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 44

Chamois Time #1 (Apr 16 2014)

Robin Hayward Women's B 2 / 3
Margo Abbott Women's B 3 / 3
Lauren Trolley Women's A 2 / 7
Eric Taylor Men's A 6 / 14
Pavel Kuznetsov Men's A 8 / 14
Andrew peterson ? Men's A 9 / 14
Tim Lentz Men's A 11 / 14
Benjamin Anderson Men's A 12 / 14
John Martinek Men's B 6 / 13
Scott Shelman Men's B 8 / 13

State Gravel Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Alijah Beatty Men open Master 50+ 2 / 3
Henning Gerke Men open Master 40+ 1 / 4
Bradford Roark Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 7
Alijah Beatty Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 1

Iowa Spring Classic, (Apr 6 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Pro/ Cat 123 2 / 3
Daniel Galles Men Pro/ Cat 123 2 / 7
Henning Gerke Men 40+ 1 / 9

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Henning Gerke Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 7
Daniel Galles Men Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Jon Hinkhouse Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Eric Taylor Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Bryan Wenzel Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Gregory Duethman Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 10
Ingrid Anderson Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Monika Martin Women Cat 4 2 / 4

Iowa Spring Classic (Mar 23 2014)

Darian Nagle-gamm Women Pro/ Cat 123 3 / 5

Iowa Spring Classic (Mar 16 2014)

Henning Gerke Men 40+ 1 / 5

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Emily Robnett Women 4 1 / 7
Alijah Beatty Women 4 2 / 7
Lauren Trolley Women 4 4 / 7
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 3 / 17
Jon Hinkhouse Men 4 10 / 17
Benjamin Anderson Men 3 4 / 22
Eric Taylor Men 3 17 / 22
Henning Gerke Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 4 / 6
Todd Gillihan Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 6 / 6
Monika Martin Mixed Tandem 1 / 2
Christopher Martin Mixed Tandem 2 / 2
Kim Eppen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Brittany Mcconnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Cassandra Kessler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Karen Stierler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Darcy Sanford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Cara Hamann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Dan Shaffer Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 2 / 10
Mark Sorenson Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 7 / 10
Mariusz Czarnomski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Brian Eppen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 17
Jeff Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Kevin Mcconnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17

Iowa State Time Trial Championships (Aug 4 2013)

Matias Perret Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 2
Mariusz Czarnomski Men 2 1 / 1
Rick Hopson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 4
Dan Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 4
Christopher Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 3 / 4
Monika Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 4 / 4
Mark Sorenson Men 3 1 / 4
Jeff Barnes Men 1 1 / 2
Gregory Duethman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 1 / 3
Henning Gerke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 1 / 2
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Breakaway 2 / 4
Vanessa Curtis Women 2 1 / 1
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Barry Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 1 / 5
Michael Merulla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 2 / 5

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Brendan Kealey Mens 1/2 9 / 25
Darian Nagle-gamm Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Emily Robnett Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Benjamin Anderson Category 3 13 / 23
Eric Taylor Category 3 23 / 23
Vanessa Curtis Womens 1/2/3 2 / 10

La Crosse Speedway Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Anne Meyer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Lauren Trolley Women 4 1 / 3
Lauren Trolley Women Open 9 / 10

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Lauren Trolley Women4 3 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Lauren Trolley Women 4 1 / 5

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2013)

Lauren Trolley Women 4 3 / 10
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Christopher Eastburn Mixed Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 12
Dan Shaffer Mixed Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 12

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Christopher Eastburn Mixed Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 18
Dan Shaffer Mixed Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 18
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Lauren Trolley Women 4 1 / 15
Darian Nagle-gamm Women 4 4 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Dan Shaffer Mixed Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 14
Christopher Eastburn Mixed Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 14
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Lauren Trolley Women 4 5 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Christopher Eastburn Mixed Masters 50+ 50+ 7 / 19
Dan Shaffer Mixed Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 19
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 12 / 37
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Lauren Trolley Women 4 5 / 13
Monika Martin Women 4 7 / 13

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 26 / 48

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 30 / 42

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 32

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Andrew peterson ? Men Cat 2/3 Elite 68 / 87
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 21 / 23

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 17 / 36
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 23 / 36

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 36 / 70

Sid Dillon Nebraska State Championship RR (Jun 9 2013)

Andrew peterson ? Men 3 18 / 24
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 15 / 28
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Grinnell Twilight Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Robin Hayward Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Anne Meyer Women Cat 1 2 3 3 / 5
David Parrott Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 5 4 / 19
John Martinek Men Cat 5 14 / 19

Ashland Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Andrew peterson ? Men 3 Senior 7 / 19
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 Senior 3 / 23
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 7

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Anne Meyer Women Cat 2/3 9 / 30
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 3 / 43
Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Benjamin Anderson Men 3 Senior 25 / 61
Emily Robnett Women 4 Senior 6 / 17
Darian Nagle-gamm Women 4 Senior 8 / 17
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 Senior 14 / 45
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 33

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Anne Meyer Women 4 / 11

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Brian Eppen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 10
Benjamin Anderson Men 3 Senior 21 / 52
Darian Nagle-gamm Women 4 Senior 6 / 16
Robin Hayward Women 4 Senior 11 / 16
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 Senior 37 / 39
Michael Merulla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 7
Kim Eppen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 31
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 31

Black Diamond Road TT (May 19 2013)

Mark Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50--59 1 / 4
Barry Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50--59 3 / 4
Monika Martin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 2
James Mulherin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Gregory Duethman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40--49 1 / 3

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Ingrid Anderson Women Category 4 18 / 19
Eric Taylor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 36
Benjamin Anderson Men Category 3 10 / 37
Andrew peterson ? Men Category 3 25 / 37
Anne Meyer Women 9 / 16
Vanessa Curtis Women 11 / 16

Monikas 2013 Summer Time Trial Series (May 14 2013)

Mark Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Gregory Duethman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Henning Gerke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Barry Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Michael Merulla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 10
James Mulherin Men Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Monika Martin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 2

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Anne Meyer Women 3 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Anne Meyer Women 10 / 18

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Anne Meyer Women 2 / 17

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Emily Robnett Women 4 3 / 13
Darian Nagle-gamm Women 4 4 / 13
Lauren Trolley Women 4 8 / 13
Robin Hayward Women 4 12 / 13
Geoff Perrill Men 3 2 / 32
Aaron Robnett Men 3 9 / 32
Andrew peterson ? Men 3 18 / 32
Eric Taylor Men 3 26 / 32
Benjamin Anderson Men 4 2 / 44
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 16 / 44
David Parrott Men 4 20 / 44
Brian Abbott Men 4 33 / 44
Pavel Kuznetsov Men 5 11 / 27
Henning Gerke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters40 40--49 6 / 14
Christopher Eastburn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters50 50--59 2 / 13
Monika Martin Women 4 Masters35 35+ 2 / 6
Kim Eppen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Brendan Kealey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 44
Brian Eppen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Christopher Eastburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 44
Daniel Galles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 44

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Emily Robnett Women 4 3 / 10
Darian Nagle-gamm Women 4 4 / 10
Robin Hayward Women 4 8 / 10
Ingrid Anderson Women 4 10 / 10
Eric Taylor Men 3 13 / 21
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 3 / 28
Benjamin Anderson Men 4 4 / 28
Pavel Kuznetsov Men 5 13 / 25
James Mulherin Men 5 24 / 25
Henning Gerke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters40 40--49 3 / 8
Dan Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters50 50--59 3 / 11
Mark Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters50 50--59 4 / 11
Christopher Eastburn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters50 50--59 5 / 11
Monika Martin Women 4 Masters35 35+ 3 / 5
Kim Eppen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Brian Eppen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Daniel Galles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33

Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Emily Robnett Women 4 3 / 10
Robin Hayward Women 4 9 / 10
Darian Nagle-gamm Women 4 10 / 10
Eric Taylor Men 3 19 / 32
Andrew peterson ? Men 3 27 / 32
Benjamin Anderson Men 4 7 / 46
Jon Hinkhouse Men 4 25 / 46
Kyle Williams Men 4 34 / 46
Jeff Dullard Men 4 38 / 46
Bryan Wenzel Men 4 40 / 46
Pavel Kuznetsov Men 5 5 / 44
Henning Gerke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters40 40--49 5 / 15
Geoff Perrill Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters40 40--49 6 / 15
Todd Gillihan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters40 40--49 8 / 15
Karl Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters40 40--49 15 / 15
Christopher Eastburn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters50 50--59 2 / 15
Mark Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters50 50--59 3 / 15
Gregory Duethman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters50 50--59 4 / 15
Dan Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters50 50--59 6 / 15
Monika Martin Women 4 Masters35 35+ 4 / 6
Kim Eppen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Anne Meyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Brian Eppen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Daniel Galles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 44
Brendan Kealey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 44

Iowa Spring Classic (Apr 21 2013)

Daniel Galles Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 2 / 8

Monikas Summer Time Trial Series (Apr 9 2013)

Mark Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 6
Henning Gerke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 6
Eric Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Breakaway 1 / 7
James Mulherin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Breakaway 7 / 7
Monika Martin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 2

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Anne Meyer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 23

Iowa Spring Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Pavel Kuznetsov Men Cat 4/5 senior 4 / 6

Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)

Lauren Trolley Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Sara Swanson Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Christopher Eastburn Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 1 / 10
Dan Shaffer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 3 / 10
Mark Sorenson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 5 / 10
Gregory Duethman Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 6 / 10
Henning Gerke Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 7 / 10
Jeff Dullard Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Kyle Williams Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Matias Perret Men Cat1/2 6 / 24
Jeff Barnes Men Cat1/2 12 / 24
Adam Price Men Cat1/2 13 / 24
Ryan Nenninger Men Cat1/2 20 / 24
Brian Eppen Men Cat1/2 23 / 24
Geoff Perrill Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 6
Darcy Sanford Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 6
Christopher Martin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 5 / 6
Monika Martin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 6 / 6
Kim Eppen Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Vanessa Curtis Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 8
Karen Stierler Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 8

Iowa State TT Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Karen Stierler Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Mark Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 1 / 6
Barry Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 3 / 8
Michael Merulla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 5 / 8
Jeff Dullard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Breakaway 3 / 3
Dan Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 6
Rick Hopson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 6
Monika Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 3 / 6
Christopher Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 4 / 6
Geoff Perrill Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 5 / 6
Darcy Sanford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 6 / 6
Jeff Barnes Men Cat 1 1 / 2

Velosport/American Equity Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Benjamin Anderson Cat 5 citizen 2 / 19
Lauren Trolley Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Vanessa Curtis Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Karen Stierler Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Gregory Duethman Masters 40-49 1 / 9
Henning Gerke Masters 40-49 3 / 9
Karl Thomas Masters 40-49 5 / 9
Andrew Peterson Cat 4 10 / 14
Daniel Shaffer Masters 50+ 2 / 12
Mark Sorenson Masters 50+ 3 / 12
Christopher Martin Masters 50+ 9 / 12
Matias Perret Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Brendan Kealey Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Vanessa Curtis Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 5 / 35

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Vanessa Curtis Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 31

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Vanessa Curtis Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 31

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Vanessa Curtis Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 6 / 34

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Vanessa Curtis Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 16 / 32

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Matias Perret Men PRO/1/2 13 / 34
Jeff Barnes Men PRO/1/2 34 / 34

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Lauren Trolley Women Cat 4 25 / 35
Matias Perret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Jeff Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 34

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Matias Perret Men PRO/1/2 5 / 26
Jeff Barnes Men PRO/1/2 6 / 26

Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)

Matias Perret Men PRO/1/2 2 / 28
Jeff Barnes Men PRO/1/2 26 / 28

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Karen Stierler Women Cat 2/3 24 / 33
Christopher Eastburn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 1 / 13
Christopher Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 12 / 13
Brian Alatalo Men Cat 5 24 / 39
Jeff Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 5 / 46
Christopher Eastburn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 29 / 46
Brian Alatalo Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 22 / 27

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Jeff Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 35
Christopher Eastburn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 35
Karen Stierler Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15--99 21 / 27
Vanessa Curtis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 12 / 26
Matias Perret Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 21 / 26
Christopher Eastburn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 16
Christopher Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 16
Rick Hopson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 16
Andrew Peterson Men 4 Senior 15--99 8 / 44
Brian Alatalo Men 5 Senior 19--99 13 / 20

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jon Hinkhouse Men Cat 5 SENIOR 19-99 7 / 22
Vanessa Curtis Women Cat 2/3 SENIOR 19-99 14 / 28
Karen Stierler Women Cat 2/3 SENIOR 19-99 24 / 28
Christopher Eastburn Men Master 50-99 2 / 22
Christopher Martin Men Master 50-99 10 / 22
Michael Merulla Men Master 50-99 21 / 22
Matias Perret Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 13 / 83
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 5 / 32
Kim Eppen Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 SENIOR 19-99 4 / 21
Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 SENIOR 19-99 13 / 21
Jeff Barnes Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 7 / 26
Henning Gerke Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 15 / 26

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Benjamin Anderson Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 15 / 48

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Kim Eppen Women's Open 4 / 40
Vanessa Curtis Women's Open 8 / 40
Kyle Williams Men Cat 4 38 / 44
Matias Perret Men Pro 1 2 3 / 49
Brian Eppen Men Pro 1 2 8 / 49
Jeff Barnes Men Pro 1 2 23 / 49
Ryan Nenninger Men Pro 1 2 33 / 49

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Matias Perret Men Pro 1/2 9 / 45
Brian Eppen Men Pro 1/2 13 / 45
Jeff Barnes Men Pro 1/2 23 / 45
Ryan Nenninger Men Pro 1/2 37 / 45
Kim Eppen Women's Open 1 / 27
Vanessa Curtis Women's Open 8 / 27

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Jeff Barnes Men Pro 1/2 18 / 42
Brian Eppen Men Pro 1/2 20 / 42
Matias Perret Men Pro 1/2 26 / 42
Kim Eppen Women Open 2 / 28
Vanessa Curtis Women Open 12 / 28

Iowa Spring Classic (Mar 31 2012)

Henning Gerke Men 40+ 1 / 6
Chris Martin Men 40+ 3 / 6

Iowa Spring Classic, Colfax IA (Mar 17 2012)

Jeff Barnes Men Cat 123 3 / 9
Brian Alatalo Men Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Henning Gerke Men 40 1 / 5
Rick Hopson Men 40 2 / 5

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Jeff Barnes Men Pro/1/2 3 / 30

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Jeff Barnes Men Pro/1/2 2 / 31

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Jeff Barnes Men Pro/1/2 21 / 26

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Duane Dickey Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Jeff Barnes Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Benjamin Anderson 49
Vanessa Curtis 42
Lauren Trolley 33
Andrew peterson ? 30
Matias Perret 29
Henning Gerke 29
Alijah Beatty 26
Jeff Barnes 25
Anne Meyer 22
Darian Nagle-gamm 22
Ingrid Anderson 22
Dan Shaffer 20
Monika Martin 18
Brian Eppen 17
Bryan Wenzel 17
Pavel Kuznetsov 15
Emily Robnett 14
Christopher Eastburn 14
Kim Eppen 13
Kevin Mcconnell 12
Karen Stierler 12
Mark Sorenson 12
Gregory Duethman 11
Eric Taylor 11
Brian Baumhover 10
Robin Hayward 9
James Mulherin 9
Daniel Galles 9
Rick Hopson 9
Michael Merulla 8
Christopher Martin 8
Jared Ritz 7
Aaron Robnett 7
Todd Gillihan 6
Geoff Perrill 6
Cassandra Kessler 6
Brendan Kealey 6
Ryan Nenninger 5
Robin Williams 5
Barry Carter 5
Scott Shelman 5
Darcy Sanford 4
Amaris Mccann 4
John Martinek 4
Brittany Mcconnell 4
Cara Hamann 4
Jon Hinkhouse 4
Mariusz Czarnomski 4
Brian Alatalo 4
Chelsea Bilskemper 4
Patrick Kolker 3
Andrew Peterson 3
Karl Thomas 3
Steven Hanson 3
Kyle Williams 3
Jeff Dullard 3
David Parrott 2
Sara Swanson 2
David Mable 2
Chris Martin 1
Kyle Williams 1
Adam Kruse 1
Daniel Shaffer 1
Adam Price 1
John Wemmie 1
Brian Abbott 1
Margo Abbott 1
Bradford Roark 1
Eric Feldkamp 1
Chelsea Bilskemper 1
Tim Lentz 1
Jay Geisen 1
Kimber Damhorst 1
Tricia Brown 1
Kathryn Goffin 1
Duane Dickey 1
Celeste Chadwick 1
Matias Peret 1
Thomas Scholz 1