Log In

Team Overview: Human Zoom Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Jeff Covert Men Category4 3 / 8

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Sean Mclaughlin Men 3 5 / 37

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Sean Mclaughlin Men Category3/4 3 / 24

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Ciunci Men Category2/3 24 / 49

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Michael Ciunci Men Category3/4 37 / 46

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

Jeff Covert Men cat 4 8 / 16

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Sean Mclaughlin Men Category3 14 / 30
Michael Ciunci Men Category3 22 / 30

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Michael Ciunci Men Category3/4 32 / 49

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Sean Mclaughlin Men Masters 40-44 19 / 43

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Michael Ciunci Men Cat 3 42 / 45

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Michael Ciunci Men Category3 33 / 56

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Julia Lonchar Women 1/2/3 9 / 9

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Jeff Covert Men CAT 4 8 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Julia Lonchar Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 25
Edward Klock-mccook Men CAT 3 18 / 45

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Julia Lonchar Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 25
Edward Klock-mccook Men CAT 3 36 / 45

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Edward Klock-mccook Men 3 (54 Miles) 8 / 40
Julia Lonchar Women 1/2/3 (54 Miles) 11 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Julia Lonchar Women Category 1/2/3 15 / 26
Victoria Hanks Women Category 1/2/3 17 / 26

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Edward Klock-mccook Cat 3 36 / 38
Julia Lonchar Women Cat 3 3 / 8

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Sean Mclaughlin Cat 3 4 / 7
Ashley Harwi Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Sean Mclaughlin Masters 40-44 4 / 15
Ashley Harwi Masters Women 30-34 1 / 2
Jeff Covert Cat 4 5 / 14

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Edward Klock-mccook Men Category 3 24 / 35
Michael Ciunci Men Category 3 27 / 35
Julia Lonchar Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Victoria Hanks Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Michael Ciunci CATEGORY 3 MEN 18 / 23
Julia Lonchar WOMEN CAT 3 1 / 8
Nonnie Howard WOMEN CAT 1-2 7 / 7
Sarah Grogan WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 15

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Jeff Covert Men'S Cat 4-5 9 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Sean Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4 11 / 93
Glenn Turner Men Cat3/4 73 / 93
Julia Lonchar Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 34

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Victoria Hanks Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 8

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Julia Lonchar Women cat 3/4 4 / 18
Edward Klock-mccook Men CAT 3/4 27 / 44
Sean Mclaughlin Men CAT 3/4 31 / 44

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

David Lowe Master Men 45-99 17 / 39
Victoria Hanks Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 9

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Julia Lonchar Women 3/4 1 / 1
Sean Mclaughlin Men Category3/4 6 / 27
Edward Klock-mccook Men Category3/4 19 / 27
Michael Ciunci Men Category3/4 22 / 27

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Nonnie Howard Women Category1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Andrea Luebbe Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Michael Ciunci Men 2/3 29 / 40

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Julia Lonchar Women Cat 3 8 / 19
Edward Klock-mccook Men Cat 3 23 / 49

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Julia Lonchar Women cat 3 5 / 22

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Julia Lonchar Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 16
Victoria Hanks Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 16
Andrea Luebbe Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 16
Sarah Grogan Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 16
David Lowe Men Master 45-99 29 / 60

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Edward Klock-mccook Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Michael Ciunci Cat 3/4 34 / 40

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Edward Klock-mccook Cat 2/3 24 / 29
Sean Mclaughlin Cat 2/3 28 / 29
David Lowe Masters 45+ 21 / 42
Nonnie Howard Women Open 15 / 15

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Jeff Covert Cat 4 13 / 27
Sean Mclaughlin Men 35+ 3 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Victoria Hanks Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 30

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Jeff Covert Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 9 / 17

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Victoria Hanks Women 1/2/3 13 / 30

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

David Lowe Men Masters 45-54 10 / 24
Michael Ciunci Men Cat 3/4 25 / 34

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

David Lowe Master 45+ 32 / 33

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Victoria Hanks Women 1/2/3 9 / 18

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Victoria Hanks Women 1/2/3 4 / 21
Sarah Grogan Women 4 6 / 23

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Victoria Hanks WOMEN CAT 3-4 3 / 11

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Mark Flis CAT 3-4 MEN 13 / 70
Michael Ciunci CAT 3-4 MEN 21 / 70
Edward Klock-mccook CAT 3-4 MEN 60 / 70
Sarah Grogan CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 39
Julia Lonchar CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 25 / 38
Andrea Luebbe CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 30 / 38
Kristine Church CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 34 / 38

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Michael Ciunci Men 3/4 1 / 44
Edward Klock-mccook Men 3/4 42 / 44
Andrea Luebbe Women Open 10 / 19

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Michael Ciunci Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 33
Michael Ciunci Men Cat3/4 4 / 41

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Thea Parent Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Thea Parent Women Category1/2/3 20 / 30

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Thea Parent Women CAT1/2/3 20 / 30

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Michael Ciunci Men 3 19 / 52
David Lowe Men Master 45-99 16 / 61
David Lowe Men Master 35-99 11 / 20
Victoria Hanks Women 1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 23

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

David Lowe Men Masters 45-49 44 / 63
David Lowe Men Masters 35-39 22 / 51

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Edward Klock-mccook Men 3/4 33 / 52

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Victoria Hanks Women 20 / 28

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Michael Ciunci Men 3/4 42 / 44
Mark Flis Men 4/5 18 / 44

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

Victoria Hanks Women Open 7 / 7

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Victoria Hanks WOMEN CAT 3/4 6 / 7

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Mark Flis Men 5 under 35 2 / 31

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Mark Flis Men 5 under 35 2 / 19

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Mark Flis Men 5 under 35 16 / 25

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Kristine Church Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 68

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

Netana Hotinsky Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 4 / 17