Log In

Team Overview: Dartmouth Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 7 2024)

Colin Braun Cat 1/2/3 A 17 / 51

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

Divik Verma Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 67
Wells Willett Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 67
Colin Braun Men Pro 1/2/3 126 / 67
Nolan Holmes Men Pro 1/2/3 128 / 67
Lydia Tucker Women Cat 4/5 14 / 7
Amlie Bradley Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
John Deforest Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Bradley Vogt Men Cat 4/5 104 / 57

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

Wells Willett Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 40
Divik Verma Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 40
Amlie Bradley Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 9
John Deforest Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Bradley Vogt Men Cat 4/5 33 / 38

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

Wells Willett Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Colin Braun Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Divik Verma Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Amlie Bradley Men Master 50+ 17 / 19
Nathan Mcallister Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Nathaniel Abbott Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Andrew Pike Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Amlie Bradley Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 19
Lydia Tucker Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 19
Katherine Cox Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 19
John Deforest Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Carter Bartel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Jacob Spitzer Men Cat 4/5 999 / 37
Bradley Vogt Men Cat 4/5 999 / 37

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

Colin Braun Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Amlie Bradley Men Master 50+ 16 / 16
Amlie Bradley Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 12

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Dario Seyb Men Cat 4/5 37 / 64
Katherine Cox Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 30
Colin Braun Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Divik Verma Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Colin Braun Men Cat 4/5 9 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Colin Braun Men Cat 4/5 26 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Colin Braun Men Cat 4/5 11 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Colin Braun Men Cat 4/5 1 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Colin Braun Men Cat 4/5 14 / 107

Mount Kearsarge Hill Climb (Aug 13 2023)

Colin Braun Overall Men 13 / 55

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Colin Braun Men 3/4 5 / 38

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Katherine Walther Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15
Katherine Fearon Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15

2023 ECCC Road Championships Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 19
Divik Verma Men Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 19
Bond Almand Men Cat 1/2/3 A 11 / 19
Nolan Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 19
Katherine Fearon Women Collegiate A/B 1 / 8
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate A/B 4 / 8
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 17
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 8 / 17
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate B/C 13 / 17
Audrey Herrald Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 6
Elena Luria Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 6
Lydia Tucker Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 6
Noah Dunleavy Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 13
Genghe Zhu Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 13
Carter Kruse Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 13
Justin Pavan Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 13
Wendell Wu Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 13
Katherine Walther Women Collegiate C/D 1 / 16
Amlie Bradley Women Collegiate C/D 4 / 16
Abigail Johnson Women Collegiate C/D 11 / 16
John Steel hagenbuch Men Collegiate C/D 3 / 37
Asa Chalmers Men Collegiate C/D 4 / 37
Luke Allan Men Collegiate C/D 5 / 37
John Deforest Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 37
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate C/D 19 / 37
Cooper Camp Men Collegiate C/D 20 / 37
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C/D 26 / 37

2023 ECCC Road Championships Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Ella Goetze Women Collegiate A/B 5 / 9
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate B/C 6 / 22
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate B/C 16 / 22
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B/C 999 / 22
Bond Almand Men Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 22
Divik Verma Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 22
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 22
Nolan Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 22
Katherine Fearon Women Collegiate C/D 1 / 25
Katherine Walther Women Collegiate C/D 3 / 25
Abigail Fischer Women Collegiate C/D 5 / 25
Audrey Herrald Women Collegiate C/D 10 / 25
Amlie Bradley Women Collegiate C/D 11 / 25
Lydia Tucker Women Collegiate C/D 18 / 25
John Steel hagenbuch Men Collegiate C/D 3 / 58
Daniel Kranseler Men Collegiate C/D 7 / 58
Asa Chalmers Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 58
Noah Dunleavy Men Collegiate C/D 16 / 58
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate C/D 17 / 58
Luke Allan Men Collegiate C/D 21 / 58
Cooper Camp Men Collegiate C/D 22 / 58
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C/D 24 / 58
Cameron Wolfe Men Collegiate C/D 26 / 58
Lane Myshrall Men Collegiate C/D 41 / 58
Wally Magill Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 58

2023 ECCC Road Championships Team Time Trial (Apr 29 2023)

Women Collegiate A/B 2 / 3
Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 6
Men Collegiate A 3 / 5

Catamount Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Bond Almand Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 16
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 16
Divik Verma Men Cat 1/2/3 A 7 / 16
Nolan Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 16
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate A/B 2 / 5
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 1 / 16
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate B/C 4 / 16
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate B/C 999 / 16
Katherine Fearon Women Cat 4/5 C/D 1 / 15
Amlie Bradley Women Cat 4/5 C/D 2 / 15
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C/D 13 / 24
John Deforest Men Collegiate C/D 14 / 24

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 22 2023)

Ella Goetze Women Cat 1/2/3 A/B 3 / 7
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B/C 2 / 25
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 25
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 8 / 25
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate B/C 999 / 25
Bond Almand Men Cat 1/2/3 A 4 / 24
Divik Verma Men Cat 1/2/3 A 8 / 24
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3 A 20 / 24
Katherine Fearon Women Cat 4/5 C/D 3 / 22
Amlie Bradley Women Cat 4/5 C/D 6 / 22
Abigail Fischer Women Cat 4/5 C/D 7 / 22
Lydia Tucker Women Cat 4/5 C/D 18 / 22
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate C/D 5 / 56
John Deforest Men Collegiate C/D 14 / 56
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C/D 15 / 56
Noah Dunleavy Men Collegiate C/D 17 / 56
Genghe Zhu Men Collegiate C/D 49 / 56

Catamount Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2023)

Women Collegiate C/D 997 / 4
Women Collegiate A/B 1 / 2
Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 4
Men Collegiate B/C 1 / 5
Men Collegiate A 2 / 6

Pioneer Valley Showdown Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Divik Verma Men Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 26
Bond Almand Men Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 26
Ella Goetze Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 2 / 9
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 9 / 23
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B/C 11 / 23
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B/C 20 / 23
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate B/C 22 / 23
Lydia Tucker Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Amlie Bradley Women Cat 4/5 CD 4 / 13
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate C/D 13 / 44
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C/D 22 / 44
Luke Lotempio Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 44
Caleb Liu Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 44

Pioneer Valley Showdown Individual Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Amlie Bradley Women Collegiate C/D 3 / 15
Abigail Johnson Women Collegiate C/D 9 / 15
Lydia Tucker Women Collegiate C/D 12 / 15
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate A/B 2 / 5
Luke Lotempio Men Collegiate C/D 3 / 26
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C/D 4 / 26
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate C/D 6 / 26
Caleb Liu Men Collegiate C/D 13 / 26
John Deforest Men Collegiate C/D 19 / 26
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 17
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 6 / 17
Divik Verma Men Collegiate B/C 8 / 17
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B/C 11 / 17
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate B/C 12 / 17
Bond Almand Men Collegiate A 4 / 11
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 5 / 11

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Amlie Bradley Women Cat 4/5 CD 11 / 29
Abigail Johnson Women Cat 4/5 CD 15 / 29
Lydia Tucker Women Cat 4/5 CD 24 / 29
Ella Goetze Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 6 / 11
Divik Verma Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 31
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3 A 25 / 31
Bond Almand Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 31
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate C/D 10 / 82
Luke Lotempio Men Collegiate C/D 14 / 82
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C/D 19 / 82
John Deforest Men Collegiate C/D 27 / 82
Caleb Liu Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 82
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B/C 6 / 25
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate B/C 16 / 25
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 17 / 25
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B/C 999 / 25

URI Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 9 2023)

Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 23
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 8 / 23
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate B/C 19 / 23
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B/C 20 / 23
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B/C 22 / 23
Lydia Tucker Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 8
Caleb Liu Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 16
Genghe Zhu Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 16
Amlie Bradley Women Collegiate C/D 4 / 13
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate C/D 12 / 41
Luke Lotempio Men Collegiate C/D 17 / 41
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 41
Ella Goetze Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 1 / 6
Bond Almand Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 24

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate C/D 12 / 74
Luke Lotempio Men Collegiate C/D 25 / 74
Caleb Liu Men Collegiate C/D 40 / 74
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C/D 41 / 74
Genghe Zhu Men Collegiate C/D 58 / 74
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 31
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B/C 15 / 31
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate B/C 16 / 31
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 26 / 31
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B/C 31 / 31
Amlie Bradley Women Cat 4/5 CD 4 / 27
Lydia Tucker Women Cat 4/5 CD 24 / 27
Ella Goetze Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 3 / 7
Bond Almand Men Cat 1/2/3 A 8 / 29

URI Race Weekend Individual Time Trial (Apr 8 2023)

Ella Goetze Women Collegiate A/B 1 / 3
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B/C 6 / 18
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 10 / 18
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B/C 13 / 18
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B/C 15 / 18
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate B/C 17 / 18
Bond Almand Men Collegiate A 6 / 9

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

Amlie Bradley Women Cat 4/5 CD 11 / 17
Wells Willett Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 37
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 37
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate A/B 4 / 5
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate C/D 4 / 35
Luke Lotempio Men Collegiate C/D 14 / 35
Bond Almand Men Collegiate B/C 1 / 29
Divik Verma Men Collegiate B/C 4 / 29
Colin Braun Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 29
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 11 / 29
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B/C 13 / 29
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate B/C 18 / 29

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Amlie Bradley Women Cat 4/5 CD 18 / 31
Ella Goetze Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 5 / 7
Wells Willett Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 56
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 56
Jacob Spitzer Men Collegiate C/D 4 / 62
Luke Lotempio Men Collegiate C/D 21 / 62
Bond Almand Men Collegiate B/C 3 / 35
Colin Braun Men Collegiate B/C 6 / 35
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B/C 7 / 35
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B/C 14 / 35
Divik Verma Men Collegiate B/C 999 / 35
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate B/C 999 / 35

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 1 2023)

Women Collegiate A/B 2 / 3
Men Collegiate B/C 1 / 8
Men Collegiate B/C 7 / 8
Men Collegiate A 1 / 3

The Frozen Four 2023: Final Race (Mar 26 2023)

Wells Willett A Race 1 / 29
Clyde Sebastian Logue A Race 13 / 29
Divik Verma B Race 3 / 63
Colin Braun B Race 14 / 63
Andrew Pike B Race 40 / 63
Nolan Holmes B Race 43 / 63
Carlos Ohler garcía B Race 44 / 63
Nathan Mcallister B Race 999 / 63
John Deforest Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Jacob Spitzer Men Cat 5 13 / 20
Luke Lotempio Men Cat 5 14 / 20

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 19 2023)

Colin Braun Men C 24 / 16

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Colin Braun Men Coll C 2 / 12

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Wells Willett A Race 1 / 28
Divik Verma A Race 999 / 28
Divik Verma B Race 4 / 53
Nolan Holmes B Race 25 / 53
Andrew Pike B Race 29 / 53
Katherine Fearon Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Katherine Walther Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 14
Connor Killilea Men Cat 5 9 / 21
John Deforest Men Cat 5 13 / 21

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Wells Willett Men 1/2/3 1 / 37

Guilford Gravel Grinder (The G3) (Jul 16 2022)

Nolan Holmes Overall Men 14 / 110

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Wells Willett Men Club Open 2 / 51

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Wells Willett Men Club Open 1 / 55

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road ITT (May 6 2022)

Wells Willett Men Open 7 / 42

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (ECCC) (May 1 2022)

Ella Goetze Women Collegiate B 1 / 1
Genghe Zhu Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 8
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate C 6 / 21
Will Hileman Men Collegiate B 4 / 21
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 6 / 21
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B 9 / 21
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B 16 / 21
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 4 / 12
Jacob Holt Men Collegiate A 12 / 12

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Ella Goetze Women B Collegiate 1 / 1
Genghe Zhu Men Intro Collegiate 1 / 10
Nathan Mcallister Men C Collegiate 26 / 37
Nolan Holmes Men B Collegiate 5 / 19
Carlos Ohler garcía Men B Collegiate 6 / 19
Raif Olson Men B Collegiate 14 / 19
Will Hileman Men B Collegiate 36 / 19
Wells Willett Men A Collegiate 1 / 10
Jacob Holt Men A Collegiate 8 / 10

Catamount Cycling Classic - Milton Circuit Race (Apr 24 2022)

Ella Goetze Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
Thomas Clark Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 10
Will Hileman Men Collegiate B 4 / 26
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 5 / 26
Daniel Kranseler Men Collegiate B 10 / 26
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B 13 / 26
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B 19 / 26
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 20 / 26
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B 23 / 26
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 2 / 22
Adam Schwendt Men Collegiate A 6 / 22
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 8 / 22
Jacob Holt Men Collegiate A 999 / 22

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 23 2022)

Women Collegiate C/D 997 / 4
Women Collegiate A/B 1 / 2
Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 4
Men Collegiate B/C 1 / 5
Men Collegiate A 2 / 6

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Abigail Johnson Women Collegiate C 7 / 21
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate B 2 / 6
Joseph Gyorda Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 13
Thomas Clark Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 13
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate C 12 / 44
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C 26 / 44
Daniel Kranseler Men Collegiate B 3 / 29
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B 4 / 29
Will Hileman Men Collegiate B 8 / 29
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 10 / 29
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B 11 / 29
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 16 / 29
London Warburton Men Collegiate B 19 / 29
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B 20 / 29
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 3 / 21
Adam Schwendt Men Collegiate A 6 / 21
Jacob Holt Men Collegiate A 19 / 21
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 999 / 21

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Ellie Parker Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C 22 / 42
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate C 999 / 42
Spencer Meek Men Collegiate C 999 / 42
Daniel Kranseler Men Collegiate B 5 / 15
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 9 / 15
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 11 / 15
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B 13 / 15
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 1 / 14
Adam Schwendt Men Collegiate A 6 / 14

L'Enfer du Nord - Addison County Field Days Team Time Trial (Apr 17 2022)

Men Collegiate C 3 / 6
Men Collegiate B 2 / 2
Men Collegiate A 4 / 4

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Katherine Fearon Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Ellie Parker Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 4
Evelyn Hatem Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
Katherine Walther Women Collegiate C 2 / 17
Amlie Bradley Women Collegiate C 8 / 17
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Margaret Lonergan Women Collegiate A 2 / 2
Joseph Gyorda Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 26
Genghe Zhu Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 26
Jack Kreiscler Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 26
Connon Spencer Men Collegiate Intro 21 / 26
Aloysius Mclaughlin Men Collegiate C 2 / 39
Asa Chalmers Men Collegiate C 4 / 39
Luke Allan Men Collegiate C 6 / 39
John Reilly Men Collegiate C 8 / 39
Ian Stiehl Men Collegiate C 9 / 39
John Steel-hayenbuch Men Collegiate C 16 / 39
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate C 17 / 39
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C 18 / 39
Spencer Meek Men Collegiate C 25 / 39
Alexander Wells Men Collegiate C 30 / 39
Daniel Kranseler Men Collegiate B 8 / 21
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 13 / 21
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 16 / 21
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B 17 / 21
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B 19 / 21
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 1 / 14
Adam Schwendt Men Collegiate A 5 / 14
Jacob Holt Men Collegiate A 12 / 14

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Katherine Fearon Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Izzy Cheney Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Evelyn Hatem Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
Katherine Walther Women Collegiate C 1 / 11
Abigail Johnson Women Collegiate C 5 / 11
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Jack Kreiscler Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 7
Aloysius Mclaughlin Men Collegiate C 5 / 34
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C 14 / 34
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate C 15 / 34
Spencer Meek Men Collegiate C 25 / 34
Alexander Wells Men Collegiate C 31 / 34
Joshua Calianos Men Collegiate C 33 / 34
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B 10 / 19
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 14 / 19
Daniel Kranseler Men Collegiate B 16 / 19
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B 17 / 19
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 1 / 11
Adam Schwendt Men Collegiate A 5 / 11
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 9 / 11

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Ella Goetze Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate C 24 / 53
Will Hileman Men Collegiate B 4 / 42
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B 7 / 42
London Warburton Men Collegiate B 17 / 42
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B 29 / 42
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 999 / 42
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B 999 / 42
Daniel Kranseler Men Collegiate B 999 / 42
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 1 / 18
Adam Schwendt Men Collegiate A 7 / 18

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Ella Goetze Women Collegiate B 2 / 3
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate C 999 / 77
Will Hileman Men Collegiate B 5 / 30
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 9 / 30
Daniel Kranseler Men Collegiate B 16 / 30
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 1 / 11
Adam Schwendt Men Collegiate A 6 / 11

Army Spring Classic Harriman Team Time Trial (Apr 9 2022)

Men Collegiate B 1 / 8
Men Collegiate B 8 / 8
Men Collegiate A 1 / 6

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Adam Schwendt Men Collegiate A 2 / 13
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 3 / 13
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 9 / 13
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 3 / 30
Will Hileman Men Collegiate B 9 / 30
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B 13 / 30
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B 15 / 30
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 17 / 30
London Warburton Men Collegiate B 21 / 30
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B 24 / 30
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate C 4 / 10
Abigail Johnson Women Collegiate C 9 / 10
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate C 9 / 43
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C 11 / 43
Alexander Wells Men Collegiate C 13 / 43
Spencer Meek Men Collegiate C 14 / 43
Thomas Clark Men Collegiate C 18 / 43

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Will Hileman Men Collegiate B 11 / 33
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Collegiate B 12 / 33
Raif Olson Men Collegiate B 14 / 33
Nolan Holmes Men Collegiate B 18 / 33
London Warburton Men Collegiate B 23 / 33
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate B 26 / 33
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 27 / 33
Adam Schwendt Men Collegiate A 3 / 12
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 8 / 12
Wells Willett Men Collegiate A 9 / 12
Spencer Meek Men Collegiate C 23 / 47
Alexander Wells Men Collegiate C 27 / 47
Thomas Clark Men Collegiate C 33 / 47
Nathan Mcallister Men Collegiate C 999 / 47
Dario Seyb Men Collegiate C 999 / 47
Ella Goetze Women Collegiate C 1 / 10
Abigail Johnson Women Collegiate C 9 / 10

Zoom Kilo Team Time Trial (Apr 2 2022)

Women Collegiate C 3 / 4
Men Collegiate C 3 / 7
Men Collegiate B 7 / 10
Men Collegiate B 8 / 10
Men Collegiate A 2 / 5

Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium #1 (Mar 27 2022)

Ella Goetze Women Open 5 / 15
Will Hileman Men Open Cat4 23 / 32
Carlos Ohler garcía Men Open Cat4 25 / 32
Nolan Holmes Men Open Cat4 27 / 32
Kieran Ahern Men Open Cat4 29 / 32
Spencer Meek Men Open Cat5 20 / 30

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 26 2022)

Wells Willett "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 2 / 19
Clyde Sebastian Logue "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 9 / 19
Carlos Ohler garcía ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 3 / 36
Nolan Holmes ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 5 / 36
Nathan Mcallister ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 7 / 36
Raif Olson ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 7 / 36
Ella Goetze ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 14 / 36
Will Hileman ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 14 / 36
Abigail Johnson ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 14 / 36
Kevin Mahoney ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 14 / 36
Spencer Meek ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 14 / 36
Alexander Wells ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 14 / 36

Wells Ave (May 23 2021)

Wells Willett Race B 2 / 11

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Katharine Ogden WOMEN OPEN 8 / 27

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

Ethan Call Men Club Open 3 / 104
Jack Greene Men Club Open 53 / 104
Alexander Pelton Men Club Open 60 / 104
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Club Open 160 / 104
Katherine Ogden Women Club Open 28 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Ethan Call Men Nationals Club 6 / 106
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Nationals Club 23 / 106
Jack Greene Men Nationals Club 66 / 106
Alexander Pelton Men Nationals Club 67 / 106
Zachary Berkow Men Nationals Club 186 / 106
Katherine Ogden Women Nationals Club 18 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

Clyde Sebastian Logue T Men Club Open 5 / 57
Ethan Call T Men Club Open 5 / 57
Jack Greene T Men Club Open 5 / 57
Alexander Pelton T Men Club Open 5 / 57

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Emily Hyde Women Collegiate D 5 / 22
Abigail Drach Women Collegiate D 8 / 22
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate B 2 / 4
Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate A 11 / 13
Will Hileman Men Collegiate C 4 / 28
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 5 / 27
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 4 / 22
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 16 / 22
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 17 / 22
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate A 19 / 22
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 999 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Leah Brams Women Collegiate D 1 / 22
Abigail Drach Women Collegiate D 4 / 22
Emily Hyde Women Collegiate D 6 / 22
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate B 3 / 4
Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate A 8 / 12
Will Hileman Men Collegiate C 4 / 28
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 11 / 23
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 2 / 22
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate A 13 / 22
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 14 / 22
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 16 / 22
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 17 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Women Collegiate A 3 / 5
Men Collegiate B 2 / 5
Men Collegiate A 3 / 4

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate A 999 / 12
Will Hileman Men Collegiate C 4 / 14
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate B 3 / 19
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 11 / 19
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 3 / 19
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 7 / 19
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 8 / 19
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 12 / 19

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate A 6 / 9
Will Hileman Men Collegiate C 4 / 17
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate B 3 / 17
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 7 / 17
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 1 / 20
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 4 / 20
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 12 / 20
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 14 / 20

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate A 5 / 10
Will Hileman Men Collegiate C 2 / 15
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate B 7 / 20
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate B 8 / 20
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 4 / 20
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 6 / 20
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 10 / 20
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 11 / 20

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Aiko Takata Women Collegiate C 7 / 14
Will Hileman Men Collegiate D 4 / 68
Joshua Calianos Men Collegiate D 999 / 68
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate C 2 / 33
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate B 5 / 15
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 3 / 32
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 9 / 32
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 22 / 32
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 23 / 32

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Catherine Rocchi Women Collegiate D 2 / 27
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate C 2 / 12
Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Will Hileman Men Collegiate D 8 / 76
Andrew Thompson Men Collegiate D 10 / 76
Joshua Calianos Men Collegiate D 31 / 76
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate C 3 / 33
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate B 8 / 16
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 1 / 28
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 13 / 28
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 15 / 28
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 999 / 28

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Catherine Rocchi Women Collegiate D 2 / 22
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate C 5 / 10
Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Will Hileman Men Collegiate D 3 / 52
Andrew Thompson Men Collegiate D 7 / 52
Joshua Calianos Men Collegiate D 35 / 52
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate C 15 / 27
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate B 1 / 7
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 2 / 21
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 6 / 21
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 8 / 21
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 17 / 21

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Aiko Takata Women C Collegiate 2 / 7
Katherine Ogden Women B Collegiate 3 / 6
Will Hileman Men D Collegiate 2 / 62
Joshua Calianos Men D Collegiate 34 / 62
Kieran Ahern Men C Collegiate 6 / 28
Alexander Pelton Men B Collegiate 2 / 20
Ethan Call Men A Collegiate 4 / 28
Jack Greene Men A Collegiate 15 / 28
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men A Collegiate 16 / 28
Zachary Berkow Men A Collegiate 23 / 28

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Women Collegiate B 1 / 1
Men Collegiate D 5 / 10
Men Collegiate B 2 / 5
Men Collegiate A 1 / 5

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Aiko Takata Women C Collegiate 2 / 7
Katherine Ogden Women B Collegiate 4 / 6
Will Hileman Men D Collegiate 7 / 81
Joshua Calianos Men D Collegiate 65 / 81
Kieran Ahern Men C Collegiate 4 / 31
Alexander Pelton Men B Collegiate 4 / 20
Ethan Call Men A Collegiate 9 / 28
Jack Greene Men A Collegiate 13 / 28
Zachary Berkow Men A Collegiate 20 / 28
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men A Collegiate 51 / 28

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 4 / 32
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 17 / 32
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 21 / 32
Caroline Folmer Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate B 15 / 24
Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate C 1 / 14
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 3 / 14
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate C 5 / 14
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate C 7 / 34
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 9 / 34
Nadav Hendel Men Collegiate D 4 / 49
Bruno Korbar Men Collegiate D 16 / 49
Jacob Marchman Men Collegiate D 21 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate C 1 / 17
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate C 10 / 17
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 14 / 17
Caroline Folmer Women Collegiate B 2 / 5
Jacob Marchman Men Collegiate D 4 / 67
Nadav Hendel Men Collegiate D 13 / 67
Bruno Korbar Men Collegiate D 19 / 67
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 9 / 42
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate C 15 / 42
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate B 999 / 28
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 4 / 38
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 9 / 38
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 15 / 38

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 21 2018)

Women Collegiate B 1 / 1
Men Collegiate D 2 / 10
Men Collegiate B 5 / 7
Men Collegiate A 3 / 5

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 1 / 18
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 9 / 18
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 14 / 18
Caroline Folmer Women Collegiate B 2 / 4
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 6 / 9
Tamara Gomez-ortigoza Women Collegiate D 12 / 13
Bruno Korbar Men Collegiate E 1 / 8
Matthew Pilewski Men Collegiate E 3 / 8
Dick Muxambi Men Collegiate E 5 / 8
Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate C 2 / 8
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate C 5 / 8
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 6 / 8
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate C 2 / 34
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 5 / 34
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate C 33 / 34
Nadav Hendel Men Collegiate D 3 / 39
Jacob Marchman Men Collegiate D 7 / 39

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate C 2 / 6
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate C 5 / 6
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 6 / 6
Caroline Folmer Women Collegiate B 1 / 4
Bruno Korbar Men Collegiate E 1 / 7
Matthew Pilewski Men Collegiate E 3 / 7
Dick Muxambi Men Collegiate E 5 / 7
Jacob Marchman Men Collegiate D 5 / 38
Nadav Hendel Men Collegiate D 10 / 38
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate C 1 / 24
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 7 / 24
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate C 17 / 24
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 2 / 19
Jack Greene Men Collegiate A 4 / 19
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 13 / 19

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 7 / 29
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 21 / 29
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate D 2 / 25
Caroline Folmer Women Collegiate C 1 / 10
Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate C 3 / 10
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 8 / 10
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate D 4 / 38
Jacob Marchman Men Collegiate D 6 / 38
Nadav Hendel Men Collegiate D 8 / 38
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 7 / 37
Jack Greene Men Collegiate B 3 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 5 / 30
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 14 / 30
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate D 2 / 14
Caroline Folmer Women Collegiate C 1 / 12
Katherine Ogden Women Collegiate C 5 / 12
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 12 / 12
Nadav Hendel Men Collegiate D 2 / 52
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate D 5 / 52
Jacob Marchman Men Collegiate D 6 / 52
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 7 / 42
Jack Greene Men Collegiate B 6 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 1 / 29
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 19 / 29
Charles Forwood Men Collegiate A 999 / 29
Jack Greene Men Collegiate B 9 / 28
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate D 11 / 12
Caroline Folmer Women Collegiate C 2 / 8
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate C 2 / 37
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 14 / 37
Nadav Hendel Men Collegiate D 8 / 53
Jacob Marchman Men Collegiate D 23 / 53
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate D 26 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Jack Greene Men Collegiate B 1 / 32
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 11 / 33
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 25 / 33
Charles Forwood Men Collegiate A 999 / 33
Aiko Takata Women Collegiate D 3 / 15
Caroline Folmer Women Collegiate C 2 / 11
Kieran Ahern Men Collegiate D 7 / 60
Jacob Marchman Men Collegiate D 10 / 60
Nadav Hendel Men Collegiate D 17 / 60
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate C 3 / 38
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 26 / 38

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Team Time Trial (Mar 24 2018)

Women Collegiate C 1 / 1
Men Collegiate D 3 / 10
Men Collegiate B 7 / 7
Men Collegiate A 6 / 6

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Jack Greene Men CAT 4/5 3 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Jack Greene Men Cat 4 1 / 32

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Jack Greene Men Cat 4/5 6 / 57

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Ethan Call Men Nationals Crit Division 1 36 / 99
Zachary Isaacs Men Nationals Crit Division 1 37 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Ethan Call Men Nationals Rr Division 1 18 / 122
Zachary Berkow Men Nationals Rr Division 1 72 / 122
Zachary Isaacs Men Nationals Rr Division 1 116 / 122

Collegiate Road Nationals - TT (Apr 28 2017)

Ethan Call Men Collegiate Division 1 19 / 43
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate Division 1 23 / 43
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate Division 1 29 / 43

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 6 / 12
Margaret Lane Women Collegiate C 11 / 12
Afnan Enayet Men Collegiate E 4 / 14
Bruno Korbar Men Collegiate E 5 / 14
Benjamin Saccone Men Collegiate D 2 / 54
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate C 6 / 55
Fabian Stocek Men Collegiate C 12 / 55
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 35 / 55
Jack Greene Men Collegiate B 25 / 39
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 4 / 29
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 6 / 29
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 23 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 3 / 13
Margaret Lane Women Collegiate C 9 / 13
Afnan Enayet Men Collegiate E 3 / 21
Bruno Korbar Men Collegiate E 11 / 21
Benjamin Saccone Men Collegiate D 26 / 58
Lucas Valdes Men Collegiate D 29 / 58
Fabian Stocek Men Collegiate C 9 / 52
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate C 16 / 52
Jack Greene Men Collegiate B 999 / 40
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 9 / 30
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 999 / 30
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 999 / 30

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Women Collegiate C 1 / 2
Men Collegiate E 2 / 2
Men Collegiate D 1 / 11
Men Collegiate C 5 / 8
Men Collegiate B 6 / 9
Men Collegiate A 4 / 7

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 8 / 15
Lucas Valdes Men Collegiate E 1 / 16
Afnan Enayet Men Collegiate E 3 / 16
Benjamin Saccone Men Collegiate D 6 / 53
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate C 16 / 64
Jack Greene Men Collegiate B 28 / 39
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 4 / 43
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 26 / 43
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 35 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 11 / 22
Lucas Valdes Men Collegiate E 1 / 18
Afnan Enayet Men Collegiate E 5 / 18
Benjamin Saccone Men Collegiate D 16 / 72
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate C 21 / 73
Jack Greene Men Collegiate B 24 / 46
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 7 / 52
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 21 / 52
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 999 / 52

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Men Collegiate E 1 / 2
Men Collegiate C 5 / 9
Men Collegiate A 8 / 10

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 10 / 15
Afnan Enayet Men Collegiate E 1 / 9
Lucas Valdes Men Collegiate E 4 / 9
Benjamin Saccone Men Collegiate D 12 / 34
Jack Greene Men Collegiate C 1 / 41
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 25 / 41
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 10 / 29
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 12 / 29
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 16 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 10 / 14
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 1 / 24
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 15 / 24
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 21 / 24
Lucas Valdes Men Collegiate E 1 / 4
Afnan Enayet Men Collegiate E 3 / 4
Benjamin Saccone Men Collegiate D 12 / 12
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 13 / 38
Jack Greene Men Collegiate C 20 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 4 / 29
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 7 / 29
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 20 / 29
Lucas Valdes Men Collegiate E 2 / 9
Afnan Enayet Men Collegiate E 4 / 9
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 13 / 15
Jack Greene Men Collegiate C 1 / 44
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate C 31 / 44
Benjamin Saccone Men Collegiate D 6 / 27

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 1 / 35
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 26 / 35
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 33 / 35
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate D 2 / 13
Afnan Enayet Men Collegiate E 6 / 12
Jack Greene Men Collegiate C 3 / 39
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate D 1 / 38
Alexander Pelton Men Collegiate D 3 / 38

Nittany Classic TTT (Mar 26 2017)

Women Collegiate C 1 / 4
Men Collegiate C 2 / 8
Men Collegiate A 5 / 11

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate D 6 / 16
Afnan Enayet Men Collegiate E 4 / 8
Lucas Valdes Men Collegiate E 999 / 8
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate D 3 / 45
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 9 / 31
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 10 / 31
Zachary Berkow Men Collegiate A 17 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Lucas Valdes Men E Collegiate 10 / 33

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Ethan Call Men Cat 3 4 / 36

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Ethan Call Men Cat 3 22 / 51

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Ethan Call Men 3 3 / 46

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Nationals Crit D2 28 / 36
Ethan Call Men Nationals Crit D2 18 / 54
David Berg Men Nationals Crit D2 38 / 54

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Nationals D2 36 / 42
David Berg Men Nationals D2 14 / 64
Ethan Call Men Nationals D2 61 / 64

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Katherine Bach Women Collegiate C 1 / 16
Alexandra Lynn Women Collegiate C 3 / 16
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 7 / 16
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate C 16 / 16
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 4 / 15
James Verhagen Men Collegiate E 4 / 11
Alexander Derenchuk Men Collegiate E 7 / 11
Gavin Mcewen Men Collegiate D 2 / 43
Oleksandr Kuzura Men Collegiate D 19 / 43
John Lewis Men Collegiate D 30 / 43
Zhiyuan Wang Men Collegiate D 36 / 43
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate D 999 / 43
Wei-ting Chen Men Collegiate C 2 / 55
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 18 / 55
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 9 / 37
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 24 / 37
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 10 / 35
David Berg Men Collegiate A 11 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Katherine Bach Women Collegiate C 2 / 20
Alexandra Lynn Women Collegiate C 5 / 20
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 8 / 20
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate C 12 / 20
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 5 / 16
Alexander Derenchuk Men Collegiate E 8 / 15
James Verhagen Men Collegiate E 11 / 15
Gavin Mcewen Men Collegiate D 2 / 56
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate D 12 / 56
Oleksandr Kuzura Men Collegiate D 17 / 56
John Lewis Men Collegiate D 31 / 56
Zhiyuan Wang Men Collegiate D 49 / 56
Wei-ting Chen Men Collegiate C 14 / 59
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 40 / 59
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 12 / 39
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 999 / 39
David Berg Men Collegiate A 9 / 35
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 25 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Maximilian Jentzsch Men Open 3 / 4
Women Collegiate C 2 / 6
Women Collegiate A 2 / 3
Men Collegiate E 1 / 2
Men Collegiate D 7 / 8
Men Collegiate C 11 / 13
Men Collegiate B 2 / 7
Men Collegiate A 2 / 10

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Alexandra Lynn Women Collegiate C 2 / 20
Katherine Bach Women Collegiate C 6 / 20
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 9 / 20
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate C 11 / 20
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 1 / 14
Wei-ting Chen Men Collegiate D 1 / 46
Oleksandr Kuzura Men Collegiate D 36 / 46
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 32 / 74
John Lewis Men Collegiate C 56 / 74
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 10 / 28
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 5 / 36
David Berg Men Collegiate A 6 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 2 / 20
Alexandra Lynn Women Collegiate C 3 / 20
Katherine Bach Women Collegiate C 4 / 20
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate C 14 / 20
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 8 / 15
Wei-ting Chen Men Collegiate D 3 / 59
Oleksandr Kuzura Men Collegiate D 13 / 59
Nadav Hendel Men Collegiate D 36 / 59
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 34 / 88
John Lewis Men Collegiate C 64 / 88
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 22 / 30
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 11 / 37
David Berg Men Collegiate A 28 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Women Collegiate C 1 / 3
Men Collegiate D 5 / 7
Men Collegiate C 5 / 12
Men Collegiate A 10 / 10

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women A Collegiate 10 / 12
Alexandra Lynn Women C Collegiate 13 / 20
Sophie Connor Women C Collegiate 20 / 20
Wei-ting Chen Men E Collegiate 3 / 17
Alexander Derenchuk Men E Collegiate 10 / 17
Jonathan Park Men E Collegiate 17 / 17
Benjamin Conley Men C Collegiate 30 / 67
John Lewis Men C Collegiate 48 / 67
David Berg Men A Collegiate 12 / 32
Ethan Call Men A Collegiate 29 / 32
Gavin Mcewen Men D Collegiate 18 / 72
Hunter Van adelsberg Men D Collegiate 27 / 72
Oleksandr Kuzura Men D Collegiate 34 / 72
Zhiyuan Wang Men D Collegiate 52 / 72
Messen Timothy Men D Collegiate 69 / 72
Edgar Costa Men B Collegiate 11 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women A Collegiate 6 / 10
Alexandra Lynn Women C Collegiate 2 / 19
Joanna Millstein Women C Collegiate 6 / 19
Katherine Bach Women C Collegiate 7 / 19
Sophie Connor Women C Collegiate 8 / 19
Danielle Smith Women C Collegiate 18 / 19
Tierra Lynch Women D Collegiate 2 / 19
Charlotte Kamai Women D Collegiate 15 / 19
Wei-ting Chen Men E Collegiate 1 / 13
James Verhagen Men E Collegiate 4 / 13
John Robinson Men E Collegiate 5 / 13
Alexander Derenchuk Men E Collegiate 8 / 13
Daniel Whitcomb Men E Collegiate 10 / 13
Jonathan Park Men E Collegiate 11 / 13
Benjamin Conley Men C Collegiate 21 / 63
John Lewis Men C Collegiate 41 / 63
David Berg Men A Collegiate 10 / 29
Ethan Call Men A Collegiate 15 / 29
Messen Timothy Men D Collegiate 2 / 56
Oleksandr Kuzura Men D Collegiate 4 / 56
Hunter Van adelsberg Men D Collegiate 5 / 56
Gavin Mcewen Men D Collegiate 9 / 56
Jeremy Epstein Men D Collegiate 20 / 56
Nadav Hendel Men D Collegiate 29 / 56
Zhiyuan Wang Men D Collegiate 49 / 56
Edgar Costa Men B Collegiate 13 / 18

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women A Collegiate 5 / 12
Joanna Millstein Women C Collegiate 3 / 25
Alexandra Lynn Women C Collegiate 4 / 25
Sophie Connor Women C Collegiate 8 / 25
Katherine Bach Women C Collegiate 11 / 25
Danielle Smith Women C Collegiate 21 / 25
Tierra Lynch Women D Collegiate 7 / 24
Charlotte Kamai Women D Collegiate 16 / 24
Wei-ting Chen Men E Collegiate 1 / 18
Alexander Derenchuk Men E Collegiate 6 / 18
James Verhagen Men E Collegiate 7 / 18
Jonathan Park Men E Collegiate 14 / 18
Daniel Whitcomb Men E Collegiate 16 / 18
John Robinson Men E Collegiate 18 / 18
Benjamin Conley Men C Collegiate 25 / 73
John Lewis Men C Collegiate 60 / 73
Ethan Call Men A Collegiate 4 / 34
David Berg Men A Collegiate 8 / 34
Gavin Mcewen Men D Collegiate 4 / 70
Oleksandr Kuzura Men D Collegiate 5 / 70
Messen Timothy Men D Collegiate 26 / 70
Nadav Hendel Men D Collegiate 31 / 70
Hunter Van adelsberg Men D Collegiate 45 / 70
Zhiyuan Wang Men D Collegiate 58 / 70
Edgar Costa Men B Collegiate 8 / 27

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Alexandra Lynn Women Collegiate C 5 / 20
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 6 / 20
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate C 999 / 20
Alexander Derenchuk Men Collegiate E 13 / 17
Jonathan Park Men Collegiate E 14 / 17
Oleksandr Kuzura Men Collegiate D 6 / 34
Zhiyuan Wang Men Collegiate D 28 / 34
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate D 999 / 34
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 28 / 50
John Lewis Men Collegiate C 35 / 50
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 8 / 23
David Berg Men Collegiate A 999 / 23

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 3 / 32
David Berg Men Collegiate A 8 / 32
Alexander Derenchuk Men Collegiate E 13 / 20
Jonathan Park Men Collegiate E 18 / 20
Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 4 / 19
Alexandra Lynn Women Collegiate C 12 / 19
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate C 19 / 19
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 12 / 52
John Lewis Men Collegiate C 43 / 52
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate D 11 / 37
Oleksandr Kuzura Men Collegiate D 14 / 37
Zhiyuan Wang Men Collegiate D 34 / 37

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate C 8 / 19
Alexandra Lynn Women Collegiate C 10 / 19
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate C 12 / 19
Alexander Derenchuk Men Collegiate E 12 / 18
Jonathan Park Men Collegiate E 15 / 18
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate D 10 / 35
Oleksandr Kuzura Men Collegiate D 16 / 35
Zhiyuan Wang Men Collegiate D 33 / 35
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 18 / 49
John Lewis Men Collegiate C 47 / 49
Ethan Call Men Collegiate A 16 / 29
David Berg Men Collegiate A 21 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Sophie Connor Women Collegiate D 2 / 25
Alexandra Lynn Women Collegiate D 21 / 25
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate C 15 / 19
Oleksandr Kuzura Men Collegiate E 1 / 13
Messen Timothy Men Collegiate E 2 / 13
John Lewis Men Collegiate D 10 / 48
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 57 / 69
Ethan Call Men Collegiate B 1 / 41
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 21 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
75
Ethan Call 63
David Berg 35
Jack Greene 32
Zachary Berkow 30
Danielle Smith 29
Clyde Sebastian Logue 28
Sophie Connor 27
Leslie Lupien 27
Nolan Holmes 27
Ella Goetze 25
Kieran Ahern 25
Wells Willett 24
Messen Timothy 24
Alexander Pelton 24
Raif Olson 23
Nathan Mcallister 22
Andrew Pike 20
Will Hileman 20
John Lewis 20
Amlie Bradley 18
Katherine Ogden 17
Carlos Ohler garcía 17
Colin Braun 17
Robert Allaway 17
Zhiyuan Wang 17
Divik Verma 16
Dario Seyb 16
Aiko Takata 15
Benjamin Conley 14
Jacob Spitzer 13
Bond Almand 12
Zachary Isaacs 12
Oleksandr Kuzura 12
Alexandra Lynn 12
Nadav Hendel 11
Maximilian Jentzsch 11
John Deforest 10
Lydia Tucker 10
Afnan Enayet 9
Adam Schwendt 9
Alexander Derenchuk 8
Lucas Valdes 8
Abigail Johnson 8
Dana Silver 8
Ian Raphael 8
Michael Machlin 8
Katherine Fearon 8
Luke Lotempio 8
Daniel Kranseler 8
Jacob Marchman 8
Caroline Folmer 8
Spencer Meek 7
Genghe Zhu 7
Benjamin Saccone 7
Wei-ting Chen 7
Katherine Bach 7
Jonathan Park 7
Bruno Korbar 6
Edgar Costa 6
Zachary Parker 6
Daniel Holmdahl 6
Joshua Calianos 6
Caleb Liu 5
Alexander Wells 5
Michelle Khare 5
Jacob Holt 5
Gavin Mcewen 5
Katherine Back 5
Hunter Van adelsberg 5
James Verhagen 4
Anna Gabianelli 4
Nathanael Friday 4
Fabian Stocek 4
Thomas Clark 4
London Warburton 4
Katherine Walther 4
Luke Allan 3
Noah Dunleavy 3
Bradley Vogt 3
Joanna Millstein 3
Adam Rivas 3
Asa Chalmers 3
Margaret Lane 2
Daniel Whitcomb 2
Tierra Lynch 2
Charlotte Kamai 2
Andrew Thompson 2
Luke Brown 2
Ralf Carestia 2
Charles Forwood 2
Wouter Zwart 2
Abigail Fischer 2
Joshua Perez 2
Josie Nordrum 2
John Robinson 2
Katherine Cox 2
Audrey Herrald 2
John Steel hagenbuch 2
Ellie Parker 2