Log In

Team Overview: bikeman.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 (Jul 11 2021)

Michael Benson Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Michael Benson Men Master 45+ 18 / 59

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Michael Benson Men Master 40+ 21 / 38
Matthew Benson Men Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Michael Benson Men Cat 3/4 999 / 49

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Nicole Cyr WOMEN OPEN 21 / 27

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Michael Benson Men Pro/1/2/3 61 / 92

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Michael Benson Men Cat 3/4 49 / 66

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Michael Benson Race A 8 / 30
Matthew Benson Race B 9 / 47
Matthew Benson Race B 37 / 47

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Michael Benson Men 3/4 14 / 49
Matthew Benson Men 5 21 / 34

Scarborough Crit Series #6 (May 12 2019)

Michael Benson Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Nicole Cyr Women Open 1 / 3

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 5 2019)

Michael Benson Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Michael Benson CATEGORY 3-4 17 / 40
Matthew Benson JUNIOR 10 - 14 1 / 5

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Michael Benson Race A 8 / 38

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 21 2019)

Nicole Cyr Women Open 1 / 3

SCARBOROUGH SPRING CRIT SERIES (Apr 14 2019)

Michael Benson Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Nicole Cyr Women Open 2 / 7

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Nicole Cyr Women Open 1 / 7
Michael Benson Cat 4/5 44 / 45

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Nicole Cyr WOMEN OPEN 13 / 21

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Michael Benson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 65

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Michael Benson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 80

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Michael Benson Men Cat 4 6 / 40

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 20 2018)

Michael Benson Cat 4/5 9 / 29

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Michael Benson Men 4/5 40+ 11 / 32

Scarborough Crit #5 (May 6 2018)

Michael Benson MenCat4/5 2 / 28

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Michael Benson Men 4 11 / 34

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 24 / 39

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 17 / 40

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 8 2018)

Michael Benson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 17 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 23 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 17 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 18 / 32

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

William James Masters Men 50+ 24 / 43

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Michael Benson MEN CAT 5 1 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Michael Benson 40+ CAT 5 26 / 44

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men CAT4/CollB 8 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 10 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 14 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 7 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 13 / 40

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Ben Norris Men Overall 93 / 468
Jerry Hughes Men Overall 165 / 468
Douglas Southwick Men Overall 186 / 468
William James Men Overall 213 / 468
Alan Moats Men Overall 223 / 468
Christopher Cyr Men Overall 300 / 468

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Michael Benson Men 5 22 / 75

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 20 / 44

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 44

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 24 / 44

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Michael Benson Cat 5 33 / 71

Tour de Tuscaloosa - RR (Apr 10 2016)

Eugene Parker Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 22

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 32

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 30 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 20 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 29 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 33 / 54

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 13 2015)

Rick Nelson A Elite 25 / 28

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Christopher Cyr Overland Men 155 / 339
Alan Moats Overland Men 183 / 339

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Guy Berthiaume Open Men 142 / 467

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Christian Baks Men Cat4/5 8 / 13

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Emily Reynolds WOMEN OPEN 13 / 21

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Christian Baks Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 16 / 21

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Jon Mellinger Men Cat4/5 50 / 57

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Josh Geib 4 25 / 50

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Christian Baks Men cat 3/4 49 / 68

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Farrell Men Cat 5 D 35+ 23 / 51
Josh Geib Men Cat 5 A 5 / 49
Christopher Cyr Men Cat 4 B 40+ 13 / 74
Ryan Littlefield Men Cat 3 58 / 110

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Josh Geib Men Cat 5 1 / 26

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Christian Baks Men Cat 4 26 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 24 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 29 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 24 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4 35 / 51

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

John Karod Men master 40+ 56 / 61
Nevin Rallis Men cat 3/4 36 / 87

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Joseph Butler GC Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 40

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Joseph Butler Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Don Seib Men Master 50+ 5 / 32
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4 5 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Don Seib Men Master 50+ 11 / 43
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 32 / 48
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4 12 / 29

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Joseph Butler Men MM 45+ 4 19 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 11 / 37

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Joseph Butler Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Don Seib Men Master 50+ 9 / 42
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4 10 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Don Seib Men Master 50+ 18 / 44
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 31 / 48
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4 27 / 29

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Sheldon Miller Men Overall 17 / 245
Kevin Ballou Men Overall 70 / 245
Christopher Cyr Men Overall 83 / 245
Douglas Southwick Men Overall 124 / 245
Alan Moats Men Overall 130 / 245

Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Jonathan Mellinger Men Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Josh Geib Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Lee Strout Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Teddy Homer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 23

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Josh Geib Men 5 + Junior Boys (15-18) 12 / 27
Don Seib Men 45+ (1-4) 10 / 25

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Melissa Seib Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Don Seib Men Master 40+ 9 / 56

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Melissa Seib Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 36
Steve Witkus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 36
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 39
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 39 / 69

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Melissa Seib Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3/4 87 / 91
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 47

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Melissa Seib Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3/4 92 / 96
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 51

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Joseph Butler Men 4 53 / 85

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Don Seib Men 50+ 7 / 43
John Karod Men 4/5 (33+) 24 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

John Karod Men 4/5 (33+) 28 / 40
Don Seib Men 50+ 8 / 38

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

John Karod Men 4/5 (33+) 21 / 43
Don Seib Men 50+ 8 / 43
Jonathan Mellinger Men 4/5 55 / 55

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Joe Butler Men Category 4/5 27 / 33
Joe Butler Men Category 4/5 30 / 33
Joe Butler Men Category 4 14 / 18
Joe Butler Men Category 4 16 / 18

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Jonathan Mellinger Men 4/5 53 / 55
John Karod Men 4/5 (33+) 6 / 43
Don Seib Men 50+ 3 / 43

Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)

Matthew Geary Open Men 71 / 99

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

John Karod Men Cat 4 27 / 50

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Don Seib Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Don Seib Men Master 50+ 36 / 64
Andrew Farrell Men Cat 5 F 35+ 13 / 47
Jason Bailey Men Cat 5 B 31 / 56
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4 E 46 / 49
Joseph Butler Men Cat 4 B 40+ 38 / 74
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Ryan Littlefield Men Cat 3 85 / 119

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Christian Baks C (4/5) Race 36 miles 41 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Christian Baks C (4/5) Race 36 miles 20 / 44

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)

Vincent Jones Cat 5 6 / 16

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 15 2013)

Lee Strout B Race 20 / 33
Nevin Rallis A Race 21 / 54
Jeff Hershberger A Race 28 / 54

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Don Seib Men 50+ 25 / 25
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 26 / 29
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 12 / 18
Sheldon Miller Men 3 5 / 43

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Don Seib Men 50+ 17 / 42
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 26 / 49
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 12 / 36
Sheldon Miller Men 3 10 / 68

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Don Seib Men 50+ 23 / 42
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 21 / 71
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 41 / 49
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 13 / 36
Sheldon Miller Men 3 5 / 68

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Don Seib Men 50+ 35 / 42
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 28 / 71
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 37 / 49
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 5 / 36
Sheldon Miller Men 3 34 / 68

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Don Seib Men 50+ 14 / 42
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 27 / 71
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 42 / 49
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 26 / 36
Sheldon Miller Men 3 4 / 68

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Emily Reynolds Women Open 27 / 34
Keith Reynolds Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 83

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Melissa Seib Women P/1/2/3 12 / 15
Donnie Seib Men 4 34 / 48
Don Seib Masters 35+ (1-4) 20 / 53
Melissa Seib W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 3 / 27
Don Seib Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 44
Donnie Seib Junior Boys/Girls (10-14) 4 / 12

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Lee Strout Cat 5 Men 36 / 46

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Don Seib Men Master 40+ 9 / 43
Emily Reynolds Women 1/2/3 30 / 30

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)

Art Degraw Men SM 4 1 / 8

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Nevin Rallis Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 / 77
Emily Reynolds Open Women 16 / 21

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Gunnar Christensen Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 41 / 53

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Mike Hoover 4 Men 58 / 68

Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)

Art Degraw Men Cat 4 3 / 27

Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Art Degraw Men Cat 4 1 / 24

Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Art Degraw Men Cat 4 9 / 25

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Emily Reynolds Women 4 9 / 16
Joseph Butler Men 4 16 / 33
Keith Reynolds Men 3 49 / 50

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Nevin Rallis Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Nevin Rallis Men 1/2/3 (TT) 7 / 9

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Keith Reynolds 3 Men 38 / 51
Steve Witkus 4 Men 35+ 6 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

John Karod Men 4/5 21 / 38

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

John Karod Men 4/5 17 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

John Karod Men 4/5 17 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

John Karod Men 4/5 9 / 38

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Joseph Butler 4 42 / 57

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Joseph Butler Men 4 25 / 75

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Keith Reynolds Men's Cat 3 21 / 45

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Joel Hynes Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 33

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Nevin Rallis Cat 3/4 106 / 117
Joseph Butler 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 80
Donnie Seib Cat 5 54 / 68
Don Seib 50+/60+ 45 / 89

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Gunnar Christensen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 62 / 65

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Don Seib Men 45+ 39 / 86
Melissa Seib Women 4-A 23 / 37
Alyssa Gagnon Women 4-A 31 / 37
Mike Robinson Men 5-J 18 / 35
Lee Strout Men 5-J 26 / 35
Donnie Seib Men 4-E 77 / 77
Joseph Butler Men 4-A 17 / 83
Mike Hoover Men 4-A 53 / 83

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Erich Mcalister Men SM P-1-2-3 8 / 27

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

John Karod MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 46 / 66

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Donnie Seib Junior Boys 18 / 20
Don Seib 50+ 3 / 30

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 16 2012)

Herb Taylor Cat Citizen 17 / 18

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

John Karod Men's Category 4 37 / 50

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

John Karod Men 4/5 28 / 34
Scott Conchieri Men 4 33 / 59

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

John Karod Men 4/5 19 / 41
Scott Conchieri Men 4 38 / 66

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

John Karod Men 4/5 32 / 41
Sheldon Miller Men 3 1 / 79
Scott Conchieri Men 4 33 / 66

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

John Karod Men 4/5 21 / 41
Scott Conchieri Men 4 24 / 66
Sheldon Miller Men 3 56 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Sheldon Miller Men 3 20 / 79
Scott Conchieri Men 4 19 / 66
John Karod Men 4/5 30 / 41

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Gunnar Christensen Men's Masters 40+ 14 / 12

Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 19 2012)

Douglas Southwick Men Cat 5 / Jr 4 / 15

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Emily Reynolds Women 3 / 4 15 / 21

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Keith Reynolds MEN 3 52 / 56

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Gunnar Christensen Men Cat 4/5 35+ 34 / 44

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

Keith Reynolds Men Pro-1-2-3 75 / 87

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Ted Homer 5 43 / 46

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Keith Reynolds Men 3 10 / 46

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

John Karod MEN CAT 4 12 / 33
Jeff Hershberger MEN CAT 4 33 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

John Karod Men 4/5 10 / 56
Keith Reynolds Men 3 49 / 86
Nevin Rallis Men 3 78 / 86
Emily Reynolds Women 3/4 33 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

John Karod Men 4/5 11 / 56
Emily Reynolds Women 3/4 33 / 45
Keith Reynolds Men 3 43 / 86
Nevin Rallis Men 3 76 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

John Karod Men 4/5 26 / 56
Emily Reynolds Women 3/4 44 / 45
Nevin Rallis Men 3 74 / 86
Keith Reynolds Men 3 78 / 86

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Normand Collard Masters 50+ 16 / 36
Normand Collard Master 40+ 34 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Keith Reynolds Men 3 9 / 86
Nevin Rallis Men 3 83 / 86
Emily Reynolds Women 3/4 32 / 45

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Normand Collard Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 48 / 81
Keith Reynolds Men 3 11 / 72
Nevin Rallis Men 3 42 / 72
John Karod Men 4 66 / 98
Emily Reynolds Women 4* 23 / 41

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Don Seib Masters 40+ 16 / 24

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Don Seib Masters 40+ 15 / 24

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Keith Reynolds MEN CAT 3 24 / 57

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Don Seib masters 40+ 17 / 26

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Don Seib Masters 40+ 21 / 26

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Nevin Rallis Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Lee Strout Men Cat 5 25 / 25

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Emily Reynolds Women 42 / 50
John Karod Masters 40+ 4/5 47 / 67
Nevin Rallis Cat 3/4 71 / 106

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Gunnar Christensen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 73

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Emily Reynolds Women C4 13 / 26
Nevin Rallis Men Cat 3 11 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Don Seib Masters 40 79 / 121
Melissa Seib Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 4
Donnie Seib Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 18

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Donnie Seib junior open 15 / 21
Melissa Seib junior open 20 / 21
Don Seib Masters 40+ 25 / 32

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Keith Reynolds MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 18 / 82

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 42 / 66

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Douglas Southwick Men 40-44 12 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Sheldon Miller Men 3 7 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Sheldon Miller Men 3 68 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Sheldon Miller Men 3 26 / 85

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Steve Witkus Masters 40+ 16 / 36
Sheldon Miller Cat 4 Men 1 / 68

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Mike Hoover Master Men 45+ 44 / 53
Mike Hoover Men 4 48 / 58

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Don Seib Men Master 35+ 41 / 61
Kevin Buckley Men Master 35+ 50 / 61

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Joshua West Cat 3 32 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Sheldon Miller Cat 4 Men 4 / 91

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)

Kevin Buckley MEN CAT 1/2/3 49 / 83

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Kevin Buckley Master 35+ 25 / 65

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Kevin Buckley Master 40+ 58 / 96

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

John Karod Men 4 35+ 42 / 49
Steve Witkus Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 39

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

John Karod MEN CAT 4 39 / 50
Jeffrey Hershberge MEN CAT 4 41 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

John Karod Men 4/5 26 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

John Karod Men 4/5 45 / 63

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Bradley Schmalzer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

John Karod Men 4/5 41 / 63

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Steve Witkus Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 33 / 95
John Karod Men 4 72 / 90

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Nevin Rallis MEN CAT 3 12 / 24

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Nevin Rallis Men 1/2/3 35 / 37

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 22 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Sheldon Miller Men 4 14 / 79
Nevin Rallis Men 3 29 / 80
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 10 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 66 / 80
Sheldon Miller Men 4 10 / 79
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 18 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 48 / 80
Sheldon Miller Men 4 16 / 79
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 22 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 74 / 80
Sheldon Miller Men 4 35 / 79
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 25 / 67

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Steve Witkus MASTER 45 25 / 35

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Stephan Marcoux Men Pro/1/2 36 / 95

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Mike Hoover Men 4 8 / 61

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Chris Brewer Men Master 40+ 36 / 37

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Chris Brewer Men Master 40+ 26 / 38

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)

Nevin Rallis MEN CAT 1/2/3 37 / 69

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Steve Witkus Master 45+ 44 / 51

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 31 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 53 / 75

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 39 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 38 / 78

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men 3 40 / 87

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Steve Witkus Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 63
Chris Brewer Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 63

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

William James CAT 5 MEN 3 / 15
Joseph Parent CAT 5 MEN 8 / 15

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Nevin Rallis MEN CAT 4 2 / 40
Mike Hoover MEN CAT 4 32 / 40
William James MEN CAT 5 4 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Nevin Rallis 4 Men 58 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Nevin Rallis 4 Men 45 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Nevin Rallis 4 Men 1 / 95

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Normand Collard Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

William James 5 men 42 / 134
Nevin Rallis 4 men 46 / 155

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Nevin Rallis Men Cat 4 1 / 35

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Sean Mccarthy A Race 52 / 84

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Sean Mccarthy A Race 76 / 92

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Jeff Hershberger Men Cat 4 55 / 73

5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)

Mike Hoover cat 4 34 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Jeff Hershberger 4 Men 46 / 132
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 28 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Jeff Hershberger 4 Men 52 / 153
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 33 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 17 / 63
Jeff Hershberger 4 Men 55 / 104

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Jeff Hershberger 4 Men 55 / 104
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 32 / 63

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Don Seib Men Pro/1/2 65 / 77

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Nevin Rallis CAT 4 MEN 13 / 20
Don Seib MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 13 / 30
Don Seib MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 23 / 36

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Nevin Rallis MEN CAT 4 29 / 45
Bill James MEN CAT 5 4 / 50

4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)

Steven Morse Master 35+ 15 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 31 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 17 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 11 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 39 / 71

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

Chris Brewer MASTER 45 25 / 25

Mt Agamenicus TT (Aug 10 2008)

Herb Taylor M 45-54 18 / 21

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Chris Brewer Master 45+ 46 / 58

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Chris Brewer Masters 45+ (cat 8 / 34

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Chris Brewer Master 35+(1-4) 15 / 22

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

Chris Brewer Men Master 35+ 19 / 31

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

Chris Brewer Men Master 35+ 21 / 31

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Steven Morse Men 2/3 107 / 127

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Chris Brewer Master 45+ Cat 1-4 35 / 63

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Rose Long Women 28 / 63

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Mike Hoover Men 4 Red Group 42 / 85
Douglas Southwick Men 5 35+ 16 / 31

Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)

Steven Morse 3 Men 55 minutes 14 / 19

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Steven Morse Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 29 / 39