Log In

Team Overview: Paralyzed Veterans Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle H3 2 / 10
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle H3 4 / 10
Matthew Robinson Men Handcycle H3 6 / 10
Wesley Bergin Men Handcycle H3 9 / 10
David Neumer Men Handcycle H4 1 / 5
Gerard Ahfook Men Handcycle H4 3 / 5
Dennis Clark Men Handcycle H4 5 / 5
Adam Allen Men Handcycle H5 2 / 3
Carl Morgan Men Handcycle H5 3 / 3
Gerald Cuzick Men Handcycle H2 3 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle H3 3 / 10
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle H3 5 / 10
Matthew Robinson Men Handcycle H3 8 / 10
Wesley Bergin Men Handcycle H3 9 / 10
Gerard Ahfook Men Handcycle H4 1 / 5
David Neumer Men Handcycle H4 3 / 5
Dennis Clark Men Handcycle H4 5 / 5
Frank Matzke Men HandCycle Trike 1 / 1
Adam Allen Men Handcycle H5 2 / 3
Carl Morgan Men Handcycle H5 3 / 3
Gerald Cuzick Men Handcycle H2 3 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle H3 3 / 10
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle H3 5 / 10
Matthew Robinson Men Handcycle H3 8 / 10
Wesley Bergin Men Handcycle H3 9 / 10
Gerard Ahfook Men Handcycle H4 1 / 5
David Neumer Men Handcycle H4 3 / 5
Dennis Clark Men Handcycle H4 5 / 5
Frank Matzke Men HandCycle Trike 1 / 1
Adam Allen Men Handcycle H5 2 / 3
Carl Morgan Men Handcycle H5 3 / 3
Gerald Cuzick Men Handcycle H2 3 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle H3 2 / 10
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle H3 4 / 10
Matthew Robinson Men Handcycle H3 9 / 10
Wesley Bergin Men Handcycle H3 10 / 10
Gerard Ahfook Men Handcycle H4 1 / 5
David Neumer Men Handcycle H4 3 / 5
Dennis Clark Men Handcycle H4 4 / 5
Frank Matzke Men HandCycle Trike 1 / 1
Gerald Cuzick Men Handcycle H2 3 / 3
Carl Morgan Men Handcycle H5 2 / 3
Adam Allen Men Handcycle H5 3 / 3

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

David Neumer Men Para-Cycling: Handcy 1 / 1

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

David Neumer Men HANDCYCLE OPEN 1 / 4

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Kevin Hillery Men Para Handcycle Open 1 / 5
David Neumer Men Para Handcycle Open 2 / 5
Geoff Hopkins Men Para Handcycle Open 3 / 5
Darrin Snyder Men Para Handcycle Open 4 / 5
Stanley Snyder Men Para Handcycle Open 5 / 5

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (May 28 2016)

Mike Savicki Men Para H1 1 / 4
Ryan Pinney Men Para H4 2 / 5
Kevin Hillery Men Para H4 4 / 5
Gerard Ahfook Men Para H4 5 / 5
David Berling Men Para H5 1 / 1
William Groulx Men Para H2 1 / 6
Gerald Cuzick Men Para H2 4 / 6
Aaron Roux Men Para H2 6 / 6
Jacob Freeland Men Para H3 2 / 15
Geoff Hopkins Men Para H3 9 / 15
Sean Gibbs Men Para H3 12 / 15
Wesley Bergin Men Para H3 13 / 15
Robert Goss Men Para H3 15 / 15

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Ryan Pinney Men Para H4 1 / 6
Kevin Hillery Men Para H4 2 / 6
Gerard Ahfook Men Para H4 4 / 6
Ken Higgins Men Para H4 5 / 6
David Berling Men Para H5 2 / 2
Mike Savicki Men Para H1 2 / 4
William Groulx Men Para H2 1 / 7
Gerald Cuzick Men Para H2 6 / 7
Aaron Roux Men Para H2 7 / 7
Emanuel Herrera Men Para T2 2 / 5
Randy Hogue Men Para T2 5 / 5
Jacob Freeland Men Para H3 3 / 18
Craig Cornwall Men Para H3 8 / 18
Robert Goss Men Para H3 9 / 18
Geoff Hopkins Men Para H3 11 / 18
Sean Gibbs Men Para H3 15 / 18
Wesley Bergin Men Para H3 17 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Ryan Pinney Men Para H4 1 / 7
Gerard Ahfook Men Para H4 3 / 7
Kevin Hillery Men Para H4 4 / 7
Ken Higgins Men Para H4 6 / 7
Carlos Moleda Men Para H4 7 / 7
David Berling Men Para H5 2 / 2
Mike Savicki Men Para H1 1 / 4
William Groulx Men Para H2 1 / 7
Gerald Cuzick Men Para H2 6 / 7
Aaron Roux Men Para H2 7 / 7
Craig Cornwall Men Para H3 6 / 17
Robert Goss Men Para H3 8 / 17
Sean Gibbs Men Para H3 14 / 17
Wesley Bergin Men Para H3 16 / 17
Jacob Freeland Men Para H3 17 / 17
Randy Hogue Men Para T2 2 / 5
Emanuel Herrera Men Para T2 4 / 5

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Kevin Hillery Men Para Handcycle Open 1 / 2
Darrin Snyder Men Para Handcycle Open 2 / 2

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Solomon Revils Men Handcycle 13+ Open 2 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Ryan Pinney Hand Cycle 1 / 22
David Berling Hand Cycle 3 / 22
Seth Arseneau Hand Cycle 5 / 22
Matthew Robinson Hand Cycle 8 / 22
Gerard Ahfook Hand Cycle 9 / 22
Bruce Kuker Hand Cycle 10 / 22
Emanuel Herrera Hand Cycle 12 / 22
Darol Kubacz Hand Cycle 13 / 22
Aaron Roux Hand Cycle 18 / 22
Gerald Cuzick Hand Cycle 19 / 22
Ted Garcia Hand Cycle 22 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Ryan Pinney Hand Cycle 1 / 22
David Berling Hand Cycle 3 / 22
Seth Arseneau Hand Cycle 4 / 22
Matthew Robinson Hand Cycle 7 / 22
Gerard Ahfook Hand Cycle 8 / 22
Darol Kubacz Hand Cycle 11 / 22
Emanuel Herrera Hand Cycle 14 / 22
Bruce Kuker Hand Cycle 15 / 22
Gerald Cuzick Hand Cycle 17 / 22
Aaron Roux Hand Cycle 19 / 22
Ted Garcia Hand Cycle 22 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Ryan Pinney Hand Cycle 1 / 24
David Berling Hand Cycle 3 / 24
Seth Arseneau Hand Cycle 6 / 24
Emanuel Herrera Hand Cycle 10 / 24
Matthew Robinson Hand Cycle 11 / 24
Bruce Kuker Hand Cycle 13 / 24
Gerard Ahfook Hand Cycle 15 / 24
Darol Kubacz Hand Cycle 16 / 24
Aaron Roux Hand Cycle 19 / 24
Gerald Cuzick Hand Cycle 20 / 24
Ted Garcia Hand Cycle 24 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Ryan Pinney Hand Cycle 1 / 24
David Berling Hand Cycle 3 / 24
Seth Arseneau Hand Cycle 5 / 24
Gerard Ahfook Hand Cycle 10 / 24
Bruce Kuker Hand Cycle 11 / 24
Darol Kubacz Hand Cycle 12 / 24
Matthew Robinson Hand Cycle 14 / 24
Ted Garcia Hand Cycle 18 / 24
Gerald Cuzick Hand Cycle 19 / 24
Emanuel Herrera Hand Cycle 22 / 24
Aaron Roux Hand Cycle 23 / 24

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (Sep 13 2015)

David Berling Men Hand - Para 1 / 1

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle H3 4 / 10
Darol Kubacz Men Handcycle H3 10 / 10
Tammy Landeen Women Handcycle WH4 1 / 2
Keith Winchell Men Handcycle H4 5 / 9

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle H3 3 / 11
Darol Kubacz Men Handcycle H3 8 / 11
Tammy Landeen Women Handcycle WH4 1 / 2
Keith Winchell Men Handcycle H4 3 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle H3 4 / 9
Tammy Landeen Women Handcycle WH4 1 / 2
Keith Winchell Men Handcycle H4 6 / 11

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Geoff Hopkins Men HANDCYCLING H3 CAT Open 2 / 5
Ken Higgins Men HANDCYCLING H3 CAT Open 4 / 5
David Neumer Men HANDCYCLING H4 CAT Open 1 / 4
Dianne Leigh sumner Women HANDCYCLING H4 CAT Open 1 / 1
Gerald Cuzick Men HANDCYCLING H2 CAT Open 3 / 3

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Matthew Robinson Men Open Para-cyclist 1 / 1

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Aug 2 2015)

Geoff Hopkins Men Para-Cycling Handcycle 1 / 4
Solomon Revils Men Para-Cycling Handcycle 3 / 4

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Stanley Snyder Handcycle 2 / 4
Charles Swaim Handcycle 3 / 4

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Stanley Snyder Handcycle 2 / 4
Charles Swaim Handcycle 3 / 4

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Jeffrey Snover Men HANDCYCLES CAT Open 1 / 3

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Gerald Cuzick Handcycle 7 / 7

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Stanley Snyder Men Handcycle 13+ Open 2 / 2

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Robert Ludwick Men Cat 5 50 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Gerard Ahfook Hand Cyclist 3 / 16
Adam Allen Hand Cyclist 6 / 16
Bruce Kuker Hand Cyclist 9 / 16
Matthew Robinson Hand Cyclist 10 / 16
Emanuel Herrera Hand Cyclist 11 / 16
Ronnie Jimenez Hand Cyclist 13 / 16
Ted Garcia Hand Cyclist 14 / 16
Harold Bostick Hand Cyclist 15 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Gerard Ahfook Hand Cyclist 3 / 16
Adam Allen Hand Cyclist 8 / 16
Bruce Kuker Hand Cyclist 9 / 16
Matthew Robinson Hand Cyclist 10 / 16
Ted Garcia Hand Cyclist 11 / 16
Emanuel Herrera Hand Cyclist 12 / 16
Ronnie Jimenez Hand Cyclist 13 / 16
Harold Bostick Hand Cyclist 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Gerard Ahfook Hand Cyclist 3 / 17
Adam Allen Hand Cyclist 6 / 17
Tim Patterson Hand Cyclist 7 / 17
Bruce Kuker Hand Cyclist 10 / 17
Matthew Robinson Hand Cyclist 11 / 17
Emanuel Herrera Hand Cyclist 12 / 17
Ronnie Jimenez Hand Cyclist 14 / 17
Ted Garcia Hand Cyclist 15 / 17
Harold Bostick Hand Cyclist 16 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Gerard Ahfook Hand Cyclist 1 / 17
Adam Allen Hand Cyclist 4 / 17
Bruce Kuker Hand Cyclist 6 / 17
Tim Patterson Hand Cyclist 7 / 17
Emanuel Herrera Hand Cyclist 11 / 17
Matthew Robinson Hand Cyclist 12 / 17
Ted Garcia Hand Cyclist 13 / 17
Harold Bostick Hand Cyclist 15 / 17
Ronnie Jimenez Hand Cyclist 16 / 17

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Frank Matzke Men Cat 5 10 / 12

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Frank Matzke Men Cat 5 10 / 11

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Robert Ludwick All Military Open 19 / 23

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Carlos Moleda Men Handcycle 7 / 22
Jacob Freeland Men Handcycle 15 / 22
Jeffrey Snover Men Handcycle 15 / 22
Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle 22 / 22
David Neumer Men Handcycle 23 / 22
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle 24 / 22
Keith Winchell Men Handcycle 35 / 22
Emanuel Herrera Men Handcycle 41 / 22
Helman Roman Men Handcycle 47 / 22
Matthew Robinson Men Handcycle 49 / 22
Dennis Clark Men Handcycle 62 / 22
Adam Allen Men Handcycle 63 / 22
Solomon Revils Men Handcycle 71 / 22
Timothy Brown Men Handcycle 81 / 22
Tammy Landeen Women Handcycle 2 / 2

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Jacob Freeland Men Handcycle 1 / 24
Carlos Moleda Men Handcycle 3 / 24
Jeffrey Snover Men Handcycle 4 / 24
Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle 7 / 24
David Neumer Men Handcycle 8 / 24
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle 9 / 24
Helman Roman Men Handcycle 10 / 24
Keith Winchell Men Handcycle 11 / 24
Emanuel Herrera Men Handcycle 13 / 24
Matthew Robinson Men Handcycle 14 / 24
James Johnson Men Handcycle 18 / 24
Dennis Clark Men Handcycle 22 / 24
Solomon Revils Men Handcycle 23 / 24
Adam Allen Men Handcycle 25 / 24
Tammy Landeen Women Handcycle 3 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Carlos Moleda Men Handcycle 2 / 24
Jeffrey Snover Men Handcycle 5 / 24
Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle 6 / 24
David Neumer Men Handcycle 7 / 24
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle 8 / 24
Jacob Freeland Men Handcycle 9 / 24
Emanuel Herrera Men Handcycle 11 / 24
Keith Winchell Men Handcycle 12 / 24
Helman Roman Men Handcycle 16 / 24
Dennis Clark Men Handcycle 20 / 24
Adam Allen Men Handcycle 22 / 24
Solomon Revils Men Handcycle 23 / 24
Matthew Robinson Men Handcycle 24 / 24
Timothy Brown Men Handcycle 27 / 24
Tammy Landeen Women Handcycle 3 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Carlos Moleda Men Handcycle 2 / 27
Jacob Freeland Men Handcycle 5 / 27
Jeffrey Snover Men Handcycle 6 / 27
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle 7 / 27
David Neumer Men Handcycle 8 / 27
Josh Sharpe Men Handcycle 9 / 27
Darol Kubacz Men Handcycle 10 / 27
Matthew Robinson Men Handcycle 11 / 27
Keith Winchell Men Handcycle 12 / 27
Adam Allen Men Handcycle 14 / 27
Emanuel Herrera Men Handcycle 17 / 27
Dennis Clark Men Handcycle 20 / 27
Helman Roman Men Handcycle 21 / 27
Solomon Revils Men Handcycle 25 / 27
Timothy Brown Men Handcycle 29 / 27
Tammy Landeen Women Handcycle 3 / 3

That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Darrin Snyder Men Para Handcycle 1 / 2
Stanley Snyder Men Para Handcycle 2 / 2

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

David Neumer All Para Handcycle Open 1 / 6
Solomon Revils All Para Handcycle Open 3 / 6
Darrin Snyder All Para Handcycle Open 4 / 6
Stanley Snyder All Para Handcycle Open 6 / 6

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Kevin Hillery Men OPEN HANDCYCLING 1 / 7
David Neumer Men OPEN HANDCYCLING 2 / 7
Geoff Hopkins Men OPEN HANDCYCLING 4 / 7
Solomon Revils Men OPEN HANDCYCLING 5 / 7
Darrin Snyder Men OPEN HANDCYCLING 6 / 7
Snyder Stanley Men OPEN HANDCYCLING 7 / 7

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

William Reynolds Men Cat 5 25 / 28

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

William Reynolds Mixed Open (10.4 mi ) 4 / 8
Stanley Snyder Mixed Open (10.4 mi ) 5 / 8
David Neumer Mixed Open (10.4 mi ) 6 / 8
Darrin Snyder Mixed Open (10.4 mi ) 8 / 8

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

William Reynolds Men Cat 5 23 / 24

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Anthony Robinson Men Wounded Warrior Handcycle (18 km ) 1 / 7
David Neumer Men Wounded Warrior Handcycle (18 km ) 2 / 7
Geoff Hopkins Men Wounded Warrior Handcycle (18 km ) 3 / 7

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

William Reynolds Men C2 Para 3 / 3
Jorge Avalos Men C5 Para 5 / 6

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Jorge Avalos Men C5 Para 8 / 9
Carlos Moleda Men H4 Para 2 / 12
Gerard Ahfook Men H4 Para 6 / 12
Kevin Hillery Men H4 Para 8 / 12
Jeffrey Snover Men H4 Para 9 / 12
Jacob Freeland Men H4 Para 10 / 12
Charles Swaim Men H4 Para 12 / 12
James Johnson Men H4 Para 13 / 12
William Reynolds Men C2 Para 4 / 5
Jason Paxton Men C3 Para 4 / 8
Robert Ludwick Men C3 Para 7 / 8
Helman Roman Men H5 Para 4 / 7
Alfredo Delossantos Men H5 Para 6 / 7
Timothy Brown Men H5 Para 7 / 7
Craig Cornwall Men H3 Para 4 / 9
William Groulx Men H2 Para 1 / 4
Brian Sheridan Men H2 Para 2 / 4
Steven Walker Men BVI 8 / 18
Peter Michelson Men T2 Para 6 / 6
Beth Hope Women T2 Para 2 / 3

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jorge Avalos Men C5 Para 6 / 7
Carlos Moleda Men H4 Para 2 / 13
Gerard Ahfook Men H4 Para 5 / 13
Kevin Hillery Men H4 Para 6 / 13
Jeffrey Snover Men H4 Para 8 / 13
Charles Swaim Men H4 Para 11 / 13
James Johnson Men H4 Para 12 / 13
Carl Morgan Men H4 Para 13 / 13
William Reynolds Men C2 Para 4 / 5
Jason Paxton Men C3 Para 5 / 8
Robert Ludwick Men C3 Para 8 / 8
Helman Roman Men H5 Para 4 / 6
Timothy Brown Men H5 Para 5 / 6
Jacob Freeland Men H3 Para 4 / 8
Craig Cornwall Men H3 Para 5 / 8
William Groulx Men H2 Para 1 / 5
Brian Sheridan Men H2 Para 2 / 5
Steven Walker Men BVI 8 / 18
Peter Michelson Men T2 Para 6 / 6
Beth Hope Women T2 Para 2 / 3

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Kevin Hillery Mixed Open Para Handcycle (20K ) 1 / 6
David Neumer Mixed Open Para Handcycle (20K ) 2 / 6

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Kevin Hillery Men OPEN PARA-CYCLING TT 4 / 7
David Neumer Men OPEN PARA-CYCLING TT 5 / 7

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Anthony Robinson Men Handcycle 1 / 3

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

David Neumer Men Handcycle Senior 12+ 1 / 7
Geoff Hopkins Men Handcycle Senior 12+ 2 / 7
Kevin Hillery Men Handcycle Senior 12+ 3 / 7

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

David Neumer WW Men Handcycle 1 / 7
Geoff Hopkins WW Men Handcycle 2 / 7
Kevin Hillery WW Men Handcycle 3 / 7

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

David Neumer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Wounded Warriors/Dis 8 / 8

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

William Groulx Men H1 Para 1 / 2
Beth Hope Women T2 Para 1 / 2
Alfredo Delossantos Men H4 Para 1 / 4
Robert Puckett Men H4 Para 3 / 4
Tom Davis Men H3 Para 2 / 8
Seth Arseneau Men H3 Para 5 / 8
Jeffrey Snover Men H3 Para 6 / 8
David Neumer Men H3 Para 8 / 8
Geoff Hopkins Men H2 Para 3 / 9
Craig Cornwall Men H2 Para 4 / 9
Scott Sweet Men H2 Para 6 / 9
Michael Bishop Men H2 Para 7 / 9
Matthew Robinson Men H2 Para 9 / 9

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Beth Hope Women T2 Para 1 / 2
Scott Sweet Men H2 Para 4 / 11
Geoff Hopkins Men H2 Para 5 / 11
Craig Cornwall Men H2 Para 7 / 11
Jacob Freeland Men H2 Para 8 / 11
Matthew Robinson Men H2 Para 9 / 11
Michael Bishop Men H2 Para 11 / 11
William Groulx Men H1 Para 1 / 3
Alfredo Delossantos Men H4 Para 1 / 6
Robert Puckett Men H4 Para 4 / 6
Tom Davis Men H3 Para 1 / 9
Seth Arseneau Men H3 Para 2 / 9
Jeffrey Snover Men H3 Para 5 / 9
David Neumer Men H3 Para 8 / 9

SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Jeffrey Snover Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master TT Hand 1 / 3
Jacob Freeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master TT Hand 3 / 3

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Geoff Hopkins HAND CYCLING 1 / 6

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

David Hyche Mixed US Hand Cycling 2 / 2

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Charles Mcdonald Men CAT 5 23 / 33

Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 30 2012)

Jason Kimball Men Bicycle Men Physical Disa 1 / 3

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Jason Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 PHYS DIABLE MEN 1 / 3

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)

Tom Davis Men Masters 35-39 11 / 14

Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)

Jason Kimball Women CAT 1/2 7 / 10

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)

Jason Kimball Men Cat 4 00-99 38 / 54

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Jason Kimball Men Cat 4 00-99 45 / 56

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Jason Kimball Men Cat 4 00-99 45 / 56

Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Jason Kimball Men Cat 4 00-99 25 / 33

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Jason Kimball Men Cat 4 00-99 25 / 33

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)

Geoff Hopkins Junior 13-14 6 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Neumer 23
Matthew Robinson 19
Gerard Ahfook 17
Craig Cornwall 14
Emanuel Herrera 14
Gerald Cuzick 13
Geoff Hopkins 13
Kevin Hillery 12
Jacob Freeland 11
Josh Sharpe 11
Jeffrey Snover 10
Dennis Clark 8
Adam Allen 8
Solomon Revils 8
Jason Kimball 8
Bruce Kuker 8
David Berling 8
Ted Garcia 8
Keith Winchell 7
Wesley Bergin 7
Aaron Roux 7
Darol Kubacz 7
Ryan Pinney 7
William Groulx 7
Stanley Snyder 7
Carlos Moleda 7
Tammy Landeen 7
Darrin Snyder 6
Seth Arseneau 6
William Reynolds 6
Helman Roman 6
Frank Matzke 5
Carl Morgan 5
Timothy Brown 5
Robert Ludwick 4
Beth Hope 4
Charles Swaim 4
Harold Bostick 4
Ronnie Jimenez 4
Adam Allen 4
Alfredo Delossantos 3
Robert Goss 3
Sean Gibbs 3
Tom Davis 3
James Johnson 3
Jorge Avalos 3
Mike Savicki 3
Tim Patterson 2
Randy Hogue 2
Brian Sheridan 2
Robert Puckett 2
Jason Paxton 2
Steven Walker 2
Michael Bishop 2
Ken Higgins 2
Peter Michelson 2
Scott Sweet 2
Anthony Robinson 2
Dianne Leigh sumner 1
Ken Higgins 1
Snyder Stanley 1
David Hyche 1
Charles Mcdonald 1