Log In

Team Overview: Midweek Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Dylan Bibic Men Open Cat3 4 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Dylan Bibic Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 108
William Bibic Men Open Cat5 45 / 48
David Bibic Men Open Cat5 46 / 48

Larkinville 2018 Criterium Race 4 (Jun 14 2018)

Dylan Bibic Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 5 / 39
James Keezer Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 10 / 39
Jacques Cormier Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 13 / 39
Sebastian Zdyb Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 20 / 39
Oliver Campbell Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 35 / 39
Andrew Scott Cat 4/5 (Open) 1 / 41
Derek Koops Cat 4/5 (Open) 15 / 41
Michael Longfield Cat 4/5 (Open) 20 / 41
David Bibic Cat 4/5 (Open) 21 / 41
Bob Haufler Cat 4/5 (Open) 23 / 41
William Bibic Junior 12-16 (Open) 1 / 9
Cole Dempster Junior 12-16 (Open) 3 / 9
Wiktoria Zdyb Junior 12-16 (Open) 5 / 9
Simon Zouev Junior 12-16 (Open) 7 / 9
Madison Dempster Women 4 (Women) 1 / 8

Larkinville Criterium 2018 Race 3 (Jun 7 2018)

Dylan Bibic Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 2 / 38
Jacques Cormier Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 4 / 38
Scott Elliott Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 17 / 38
Derek Koops Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 22 / 38
Oliver Campbell Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 32 / 38
Andrew Scott Cat 4/5 (Open) 1 / 50
David Bibic Cat 4/5 (Open) 23 / 50
Michael Longfield Cat 4/5 (Open) 43 / 50
Cole Dempster Junior 12-16 (Open) 1 / 9
Melissa Koops Junior 12-16 (Open) 3 / 9
William Bibic Junior 12-16 (Open) 4 / 9
Simon Zouev Junior 12-16 (Open) 5 / 9
James Watkins Junior 12-16 (Open) 8 / 9
Madison Dempster Women 4 (Women) 5 / 11

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 3 2018)

Simon Zouev Junior M/W U15 (Open) 1 / 3

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Richard Westwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 4 / 59
Colin Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Richard Westwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 16 / 56
Colin Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Richard Westwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 1 / 59
Colin Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Richard Westwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 59
Colin Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 59

Larkinville Challenge (May 24 2018)

Scott Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Dylan Bibic Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Jacques Cormier Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Melissa Koops Women Juniors 1 / 1
Madison Dempster Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 13 2018)

Neve Van daele Women Pro Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11

Helmet Heroes Circuit Race in Memory of Andrew Parmeter to Benefit Hickok Center (May 12 2018)

Hayden Van daele Men 25 Mile 19 / 20
Neve Van daele Women 40 Mile 5 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Richard Elliott Men Junior 10-18 35 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Richard Elliott Men Junior 10-18 39 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Richard Elliott Men Junior 10-18 33 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Richard Elliott Men Junior 10-18 28 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Richard Elliott Men Junior 10-18 73 / 91

Binghamton Circuit Race (Aug 27 2017)

Sean Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Warren Shiau Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Sean Baker Men Cat 3-4 3 / 27

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Leeanne Romane Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Sean Baker Men P/1/2/3 6 / 20
Warren Shiau Men P/1/2/3 14 / 20

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

William Bibic Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 5
Dylan Bibic Men Open U23 1 / 7

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race (Aug 6 2017)

William Bibic Men Cat 5 28 / 30
Cole Dempster Men Cat 5 29 / 30
Dylan Bibic Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Oliver Campbell Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Andrew Scott Men Cat 4 25 / 27
David Bibic Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Sean Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Madison Dempster Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Stage Race (Aug 5 2017)

Madison Dempster Women 4/5 4 / 8
Dylan Bibic Men 4 2 / 20
Oliver Campbell Men 4 3 / 20
Andrew Scott Men 4 12 / 20
David Bibic Men 4 18 / 20
Sean Baker Men 1/2/3 27 / 27

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

David Dempster Men Cat 5 25 / 29
William Bibic Men Cat 5 27 / 29
Dylan Bibic Men Cat 4 1 / 31
Oliver Campbell Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Andrew Scott Men Cat 4 6 / 31
David Bibic Men Cat 4 23 / 31
Jacques Cormier Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Scott Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49
Warren Shiau Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49
Sean Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 49
Madison Dempster Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Leeanne Romane Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT (Aug 5 2017)

Cole Dempster Men Cat 5 23 / 25
William Bibic Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Dylan Bibic Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Oliver Campbell Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Andrew Scott Men Cat 4 16 / 24
David Bibic Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Warren Shiau Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Sean Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Madison Dempster Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Leeanne Romane Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

William Bibic Men Open Cat5 25 / 33
Dylan Bibic Men Open Cat4 1 / 52
David Bibic Men Open Cat4 44 / 52

2017 Seneca Hill Circuit Race (Jul 8 2017)

Scott Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Warren Shiau Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

Larkinville Criterium 2017 Race 4 (Jun 22 2017)

Chantal Thompson Women 4 (Women) 6 / 13
Bob Haufler Cat 4/5 (Open) 17 / 38
Mathew Chan tin Cat 4/5 (Open) 19 / 38
Michael Longfield Cat 4/5 (Open) 28 / 38
Jacques Cormier Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 3 / 33
Dylan Bibic Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 12 / 33
Scott Elliott Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 26 / 33

Larkin Criterium Race 3 (Jun 14 2017)

William Bibic Junior 12-18 (Open) 2 / 7
Mia Till Junior 12-18 (Open) 3 / 7
Melissa Koops Junior 12-18 (Open) 4 / 7
Charlotte Nelson Junior 12-18 (Open) 7 / 7
Dylan Bibic Men 4/5 (Open) 1 / 37
Michael Longfield Men 4/5 (Open) 12 / 37
David Bibic Men 4/5 (Open) 23 / 37
Jacques Cormier Men 1/2/3 (Open) 2 / 32
Derek Koops Men 1/2/3 (Open) 23 / 32

Larkinville Weekend Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

William Bibic Junior M/W U16 (Open) 2 / 6
Melissa Koops Junior M/W U16 (Open) 3 / 6
Cole Dempster Junior M/W U16 (Open) 5 / 6
Cyril jan Hoferica Men 4/5 (Open) 11 / 31
Derek Koops Master Men 45/55 Cat 1-4 (Open) 4 / 20
Dylan Bibic Men 3/4 (Open) 5 / 36
Richard Elliott Men 3/4 (Open) 6 / 36
Cyril jan Hoferica Men 3/4 (Open) 7 / 36
Derek Koops Men 3/4 (Open) 22 / 36
Andrew Scott Men 3/4 (Open) 25 / 36
Jacques Cormier Men 1/2/3 (Open) 6 / 29
Warren Shiau Men 1/2/3 (Open) 15 / 29

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 10 2017)

William Bibic Junior M/W U15 (Open) 2 / 6
Hayden Van daele Junior M/W U15 (Open) 4 / 6
Cole Dempster Junior M/W U15 (Open) 5 / 6
Simon Zouev Junior M/W U15 (Open) 6 / 6
Heather Kelly Women Cat 5 (Women) 9 / 9
Madison Dempster Women Cat 4 (Women) 11 / 14
David Bibic Men Cat. 5 over 35 (Open) 7 / 23
David Dempster Men Cat. 5 over 35 (Open) 19 / 23
Derek Koops Masters Men 45+ (cat 1-4) (Open) 13 / 15
Dylan Bibic Men Cat 4 (Open) 1 / 28
Richard Elliott Men Cat 4 (Open) 3 / 28
Cyril jan Hoferica Men Cat 4 (Open) 4 / 28
Andrew Scott Men Cat 4 (Open) 16 / 28
Matthew Hogan Men Cat 4 (Open) 23 / 28

Larkinville Criterium 2017 Race 2 (Jun 1 2017)

William Bibic Junior 12-18 (Open) 1 / 5
Melissa Koops Junior 12-18 (Open) 2 / 5
Wiktoria Zdyb Junior 12-18 (Open) 3 / 5
Kendra Howard Women 4 (Women) 6 / 12
Cyril jan Hoferica Cat 4/5 (Open) 4 / 40
Dylan Bibic Cat 4/5 (Open) 5 / 40
Michael Longfield Cat 4/5 (Open) 13 / 40
Andrew Scott Cat 4/5 (Open) 15 / 40
Oliver Campbell Cat 4/5 (Open) 29 / 40
David Bibic Cat 4/5 (Open) 30 / 40
Rosa Phillip Cat 4/5 (Open) 40 / 40
Scott Elliott Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 2 / 34
Jacques Cormier Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 3 / 34
Derek Koops Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 19 / 34
Sebastian Zdyb Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 22 / 34

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Christian Despatie Men Cat 3 48 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Christian Despatie Men Cat 3 44 / 55

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 28 2017)

Dylan Bibic Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Richard Elliott Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Matthew Hogan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37
William Bibic Men Cat 5 & Citizen 16 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Christian Despatie Men Cat 3 54 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Christian Despatie Men Cat 3 42 / 72

Larkinville Criterium 2017 Race 1 (May 25 2017)

Jacques Cormier Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 4 / 25
Scott Elliott Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 14 / 25
Dylan Bibic Cat 4/5 (Open) 1 / 31
Michael Longfield Cat 4/5 (Open) 13 / 31
William Bibic Junior 12-18 (Open) 2 / 3

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 21 2017)

William Bibic Juniors 3 / 6
Cole Dempster Juniors 5 / 6
Dylan Bibic Men Open Cat4 1 / 32
Richard Elliott Men Open Cat4 6 / 32
Cyril Jan hoferica Men Open Cat4 9 / 32
David Bibic Men Open Cat4 21 / 32
Andrew Scott Men Open Cat4 25 / 32
Oliver Campbell Men Open Cat4 29 / 32
Madison Dempster Women Open Cat4 9 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

James Keezer Men Cat 2 21 / 62
Scott Elliott Men Cat 2 53 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

James Keezer Men Cat 2 48 / 80
Scott Elliott Men Cat 2 56 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

James Keezer Men Cat 2 56 / 79
Scott Elliott Men Cat 2 63 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

James Keezer Men Cat 2 1 / 80
Scott Elliott Men Cat 2 69 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Scott Elliott Men Cat 2 34 / 80
James Keezer Men Cat 2 70 / 80

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Madison Dempster Women CAT 4 9 / 12
Matthew Hogan Men CAT 5 13 / 13
Dylan Bibic Men CAT 4 2 / 14

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Madison Dempster Women CAT 4 12 / 13
Matthew Hogan Men CAT 5 4 / 15
David Dempster Men CAT 5 14 / 15
William Bibic Men CAT 5 15 / 15
Dylan Bibic Men CAT 4 1 / 13
David Bibic Men CAT 4 12 / 13

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Madison Dempster Women CAT 4 12 / 13
Matthew Hogan Men CAT 5 4 / 15
David Dempster Men CAT 5 14 / 15
William Bibic Men CAT 5 15 / 15
Dylan Bibic Men CAT 4 1 / 13
David Bibic Men CAT 4 12 / 13

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Matthew Hogan Men CAT 5 15 / 19
Dylan Bibic Men CAT 4 6 / 22
David Bibic Men CAT 4 22 / 22
Madison Dempster Women CAT 4 12 / 14

Larkinville Criterium Race 5 (Jun 16 2016)

Scott Elliott Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 16 / 44
Jacques Cormier Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 24 / 44
Dan Thompson Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 32 / 44
Dylan Bibic Cat 4/5 (Open) 3 / 45
Oliver Campbell Cat 4/5 (Open) 22 / 45
Matthew Hogan Junior 12-16 (Open) 3 / 12
William Bibic Junior 12-16 (Open) 6 / 12

Larkinville Criterium Race 4 (Jun 9 2016)

Jacques Cormier Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 17 / 47
Scott Elliott Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 22 / 47
Dan Thompson Cat 4/5 (Open) 12 / 46
Michael Longfield Cat 4/5 (Open) 25 / 46
Dylan Bibic Junior 12-16 (Open) 1 / 4

Larkinville Criterium Race 3 (Jun 2 2016)

Dylan Bibic Men Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Dan Thompson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Oliver Campbell Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Jacques Cormier Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Scott Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38

Larkinville Criterium Race 1 (May 19 2016)

Dan Thompson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Mark Buckaway Men REDEMPTION CAT 3/4 14 / 15
Mark Buckaway Men 45+ Masters 12 / 14

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Alex Avdyushin Men Cat 4 30 / 37

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2015)

Dan Thompson Men Category 1-23 20 / 37
Mark Buckaway Men Category 1-23 35 / 37

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 4 2015)

Scott Elliott Men Category 1-23 22 / 39
Mark Buckaway Men Category 1-23 38 / 39

Larkinville Challenge (May 28 2015)

Scott Elliott Men Category 1-23 25 / 36
Mark Buckaway Men Category 1-23 29 / 36

Larkinville Challenge (May 21 2015)

Scott Elliott Men Category 1-23 12 / 35

Larkinville Challenge (May 14 2015)

Dan Thompson Men Category 1-23 23 / 41
Scott Elliott Men Category 1-23 25 / 41
Mark Buckaway Men Category 1-23 40 / 41

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Mark Buckaway Men CAT 4 34 / 35
Mark Buckaway Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Mark Buckaway Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 57 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Dan Thompson Men Cat 3 22 / 69
James Keezer Men Cat 3 29 / 69
Scott Elliott Men Cat 3 32 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

James Keezer Men Cat 3 10 / 81
Scott Elliott Men Cat 3 43 / 81
Dan Thompson Men Cat 3 69 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

James Keezer Men Cat 3 14 / 75
Scott Elliott Men Cat 3 38 / 75
Dan Thompson Men Cat 3 71 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

James Keezer Men Cat 3 13 / 78
Scott Elliott Men Cat 3 69 / 78
Dan Thompson Men Cat 3 77 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

James Keezer Men Cat 3 22 / 81
Scott Elliott Men Cat 3 39 / 81
Dan Thompson Men Cat 3 57 / 81

Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Mark Buckaway Men Masters 45+ 5 / 7
Mark Buckaway Men Redemption Criterium 3/4 13 / 16

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 26 2014)

Dan Thompson Men Category 1-23 (27.621 Miles) 16 / 35
Bob Haufler Men Category 1-23 (27.621 Miles) 31 / 35
Mark Buckaway Men Category 1-23 (27.621 Miles) 32 / 35

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 19 2014)

Dan Thompson Men Category 123 (26.784 Miles) 17 / 27
Mark Buckaway Men Category 123 (26.784 Miles) 26 / 27

Hamburg Race Weekend: Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Mark Buckaway Men Category 1-23 (27.6 ) 14 / 16
Mark Buckaway Men Category 3-4 (18.63 ) 22 / 28

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Mark Buckaway Men Category 4 35 / 35

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 5 2014)

Dan Thompson Men Category 123 (30.132 Miles) 11 / 33
Mark Buckaway Men Category 123 (30.132 Miles) 20 / 33

Larkinville Challenge (May 22 2014)

Mark Buckaway Category 1-23 (25.947 Miles) 20 / 29

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Mark Buckaway Men Masters 40+ (17.118 Miles) 21 / 25

Larkinville Challenge (May 8 2014)

Mark Buckaway Men Category 1-23 (29.295 ) 23 / 39

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)

Andrew Merrick Men Category 1-23 6 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

John Provart Men Master 40+ 40 / 67
Marc Mazer Men Master 40+ 44 / 67

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

James Keezer Men 4/5 Open 3 / 29
Henry Lo Men 4/5 Open 25 / 29
Dan Thompson Men 4/5 Open 27 / 29

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

James Keezer Men 4/5 Open 10 / 49
Dan Thompson Men 4/5 Open 18 / 49
Henry Lo Men 4/5 Open 28 / 49

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Marc Mazer Men 40+ 46 / 71
James Keezer Men 4/5 Open 3 / 49
Henry Lo Men 4/5 Open 36 / 49
Dan Thompson Men 4/5 Open 39 / 49
Bob Haufler Men 4/5 Open 46 / 49

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Marc Mazer Men 40+ 54 / 71
James Keezer Men 4/5 Open 1 / 49
Henry Lo Men 4/5 Open 41 / 49
Dan Thompson Men 4/5 Open 43 / 49
Bob Haufler Men 4/5 Open 47 / 49

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Marc Mazer Men 40+ 38 / 71
James Keezer Men 4/5 Open 4 / 49
Dan Thompson Men 4/5 Open 36 / 49
Henry Lo Men 4/5 Open 45 / 49
Bob Haufler Men 4/5 Open 48 / 49

Hamburg Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

James Keezer Men Cat 4 2 / 20

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Ken Macdermid Masters 50+ 13 / 18

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Ken Macdermid Masters 50+ 12 / 18

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Ken Macdermid Masters 50+ 12 / 20

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Ken Macdermid Masters 50+ 10 / 20

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 22 2012)

Ken Macdermid Men Masters 50+ 7 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jaret Gracey Cat 4 (Pink) 91 / 99
Charles Magyar Cat 4 (Pink) 95 / 99

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Ken Macdermid Men 4 24 / 64
Jaret Gracey Men 4 31 / 64
Jeff Dicks Men 4 34 / 64
Rod Olliver Men 4 40 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Ken Macdermid Men 4 31 / 64
Rod Olliver Men 4 51 / 64
Jeff Dicks Men 4 53 / 64
Jaret Gracey Men 4 60 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Ken Macdermid Men 4 34 / 64
Rod Olliver Men 4 49 / 64
Jeff Dicks Men 4 53 / 64
Jaret Gracey Men 4 54 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Ken Macdermid Men 4 36 / 64
Jaret Gracey Men 4 47 / 64
Rod Olliver Men 4 54 / 64
Jeff Dicks Men 4 55 / 64

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dylan Bibic 26
Scott Elliott 23
Mark Buckaway 20
William Bibic 18
James Keezer 17
Dan Thompson 15
David Bibic 15
Madison Dempster 13
Jacques Cormier 12
Andrew Scott 10
Oliver Campbell 10
Ken Macdermid 9
Richard Elliott 9
Derek Koops 7
Cole Dempster 7
Matthew Hogan 7
Michael Longfield 7
Sean Baker 7
Warren Shiau 6
Bob Haufler 6
Melissa Koops 5
Henry Lo 5
Jaret Gracey 5
Jeff Dicks 4
Rod Olliver 4
Marc Mazer 4
Dan Thompson 4
David Dempster 4
Richard Westwood 4
Christian Despatie 4
Cyril jan Hoferica 4
Simon Zouev 4
Colin Moore 3
Leeanne Romane 3
Sebastian Zdyb 2
Hayden Van daele 2
Neve Van daele 2
Wiktoria Zdyb 2
Scott Elliott 1
Mathew Chan tin 1
Charlotte Nelson 1
Mia Till 1
Heather Kelly 1
Kendra Howard 1
Rosa Phillip 1
Colin Moore 1
Cyril Jan hoferica 1
Alex Avdyushin 1
James Watkins 1
Andrew Merrick 1
Chantal Thompson 1
Charles Magyar 1
John Provart 1