Log In

Team Overview: SnakeBiteRacing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 54

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Ryan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 34 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Ryan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 45 / 59

55th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 25 2019)

Aaron Troxel Men CAT 3 7 / 13

Ashland Criterium (Aug 10 2019)

Aaron Troxel Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Aaron Troxel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Chris Neag Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Zachary Chappell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Zack Schneider Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Tim Matchulat Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race (Aug 4 2019)

Zack Schneider Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Tim Matchulat Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Zachary Chappell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Chris Neag Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Aaron Troxel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Zack Schneider Men Cat 4/5 12 / 50
Tim Matchulat Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Zachary Chappell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Chris Neag Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Aaron Troxel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Zachary Chappell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Chris Neag Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Aaron Troxel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Zack Schneider Men Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Tim Matchulat Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Ryan Hanahan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Aaron Troxel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Aaron Troxel Men Cat 3/4 26 / 60
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Chris Neag Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 70 / 41
Nick Glavac Men Cat 2/3 1 / 25
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 2/3 25 / 25
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Zack Schneider Men Cat 4/5 1 / 60

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Aaron Troxel Men CAT 3/4 24 / 72

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Tim Matchulat Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Tim Matchulat Cat 4/5 5 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Tim Matchulat Cat 4/5 19 / 46

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Nick Glavac Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Tim Matchulat Cat 4/5 14 / 67

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Nick Glavac Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 37

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Tim Matchulat Cat 4/5 14 / 37

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 15 2019)

Nick Glavac Men P/1/2/3 2 / 24
Chris Neag Men P/1/2/3 7 / 24
Zachary Chappell Men P/1/2/3 11 / 24
Luke Chronister Men P/1/2/3 13 / 24
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Zack Schneider Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Robert Brnilovich Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 18

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Nick Glavac Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 66
Chris Neag Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 66
Luke Chronister Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 66
Aaron Cruikshank Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 66

Buhl Grand Prix (Jun 8 2019)

Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Aaron Cruikshank Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Nick Glavac Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Zack Schneider Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Robert Brnilovich Men Masters 40/50/60 24 / 39

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Nick Glavac Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 18
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 18
Robert Brnilovich Men 55+ Masters 10 / 11

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven (May 19 2019)

Nick Glavac Men Cat Pro 1/2/3 1 / 15
Zachary Chappell Men Cat Pro 1/2/3 28 / 15

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 3 (May 19 2019)

Nick Glavac Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 13
Chris Neag Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 13

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 1 (May 18 2019)

Nick Glavac Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 15

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 2 (May 18 2019)

Aaron Troxel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33

Races at the Lake (May 11 2019)

Robert Brnilovich Men M 50+ 11 / 16
Zack Schneider Men M Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Aaron Troxel Men M Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Zack Schneider Men M Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Nick Glavac Men M Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Chris Neag Men M Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Luke Chronister Men M Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Aaron Troxel Men M Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Zachary Chappell Men M Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Races at the Lake (May 4 2019)

Luke Chronister Men M Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Nick Glavac Men M Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Chris Neag Men M Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Aaron Troxel Men M Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Zachary Chappell Men M Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Aaron Troxel Men M Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Zack Schneider Men M Cat 4/5 1 / 36

Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2019)

Luke Chronister Men M Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Chris Neag Men M Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Zachary Chappell Men M Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Zack Schneider Men M Cat 4/5 1 / 26

Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2019)

Chris Neag Men M Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Luke Chronister Men M Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Zachary Chappell Men M Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Angela Ridgel Women F Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Zack Schneider Men M Cat 4/5 2 / 27

54th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 26 2018)

Chris Neag Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 8 / 40

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race (Aug 5 2018)

Luke Chronister Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 27
Chris Neag Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 27

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Luke Chronister Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 42
Chris Neag Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 42

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Chris Neag Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 47
Luke Chronister Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 47

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Luke Chronister Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 39
Chris Neag Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 39

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Robert Brnilovich Men M Cat 3 7 / 8
Kelly Baker Women F Cat 3 2 / 2
Martha Brennan Women F Cat 4 3 / 4
Sid Mcmahon Men M Masters 60-64 11 / 12
Robert Brnilovich Men M Masters 55-59 4 / 6
David Kovach Men M Masters 55-59 6 / 6
Martha Brennan Women F Masters 45-49 3 / 6

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Chris Neag Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Chris Neag Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Chris Neag Men Cat 2/3 10 / 34
Luke Chronister Men Cat 2/3 23 / 34

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Luke Chronister Men CAT 3/4 1 / 73

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Chris Neag Men PRO/1/2 25 / 28
Luke Chronister Men CAT 3/4 1 / 37
Robert Brnilovich Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Chris Neag Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 58
Luke Chronister Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 58
Zachary Chappell Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 58
Luke Chronister Men Cat 3/4 3 / 58

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2 46 / 28

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 35
Luke Chronister Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Kristen Keyes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Amanda Schmidt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Kristen Keyes Women 35-44 Masters 1 / 2
Amanda Schmidt Women 35-44 Masters 2 / 2
Josh Schmidt Men 40-44 Masters 5 / 5

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 3 2018)

Robert Brnilovich Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) (Open) 4 / 6
Luke Chronister Men Cat 3 (Open) 4 / 20
Chris Neag Men P/1/2 (Open) 3 / 19
Zachary Chappell Men P/1/2 (Open) 7 / 19

The Newmark Center Classic (May 27 2018)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 2/3 11 / 48
Chris Neag Men Cat 2/3 13 / 48

Races at the Lake (May 12 2018)

Amanda Schmidt Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Luke Chronister Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Robert Brnilovich Men 50+ 6 / 13

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Robert Brnilovich Men 55+ Masters 4 / 10

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

Chris Neag M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 8 / 29
Zachary Chappell M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 11 / 29
Luke Chronister M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 17 / 29
Kristen Keyes F Cat 1/2/3 (Women) 8 / 10
Amanda Schmidt F Cat 1/2/3 (Women) 10 / 10
Luke Chronister M Cat 3/4 (Men) 7 / 20
Robert Brnilovich M Cat 3/4 (Men) 13 / 20

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Angela Ridgel Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Amanda Schmidt Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Luke Chronister Men Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Robert Brnilovich Men 50+ 5 / 9

Races at the Lake (Apr 21 2018)

Robert Brnilovich Men M 50+ 4 / 13
Angela Ridgel Women F Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Amanda Schmidt Women F Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Chris Neag Men M Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Zachary Chappell Men M Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Sid Mcmahon Men M Cat 4/5 22 / 25

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Robert Brnilovich Men 55+ Masters 1 / 4

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Neag Men Cat 2/3 10 / 42
Luke Chronister Men Cat 2/3 31 / 42
Luke Chronister Men Cat 3 20 / 29

53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2017)

Chris Neag Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 16 / 46

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race (Aug 6 2017)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Robert Brnilovich Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 25

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Stage Race (Aug 5 2017)

Chris Neag Men 1/2/3 14 / 27
Luke Chronister Men 1/2/3 22 / 27
Zachary Chappell Men 1/2/3 24 / 27

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 49
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49
Robert Brnilovich Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT (Aug 5 2017)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Robert Brnilovich Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 18

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Amanda Schmidt Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Sid Mcmahon Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 4/5 19 / 19

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Chris Neag Men PRO/1/2/3 62 / 75
Robert Brnilovich Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 32

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Chris Neag Men PRO/1/2 39 / 55
Robert Brnilovich Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 15

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Robert Brnilovich Men 45+ Masters 13 / 24
Aurora Brnicevic Women 8 / 14

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 73
Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 73
Robert Brnilovich Men 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 18

Larkinville Weekend Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Luke Chronister Men 3/4 (Open) 3 / 36
Chris Neag Men 1/2/3 (Open) 10 / 29
Luke Chronister Men 1/2/3 (Open) 18 / 29

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 10 2017)

Luke Chronister Men Cat 3 (Open) 3 / 19
Chris Neag Men P/1/2 (Open) 20 / 32

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Luke Chronister Men Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 49

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

RACES AT THE LAKE (May 13 2017)

Luke Chronister Men Seniors Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Amanda Schmidt Women F Seniors Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Kristen Keyes Women F Seniors Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Aurora Brnicevic Women F Seniors Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Chris Neag Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Zachary Chappell Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Luke Chronister Men M Seniors Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Sid Mcmahon Men M Seniors Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Eamon Odonnell Men M Seniors Cat 4/5 30 / 39
David Kovach Men M Seniors Cat 4/5 38 / 39

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2017)

Amanda Schmidt Women F Seniors Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Zachary Chappell Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Chris Neag Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Luke Chronister Men M Seniors Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Eamon Odonnell Men M Seniors Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Robert Brnilovich Men M Masters 50+ Cat 2/3/4 13 / 16

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

52nd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2016)

Chris Neag Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41

Concord Criterium - NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Amanda Schmidt Women Cat 3 7 / 8

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Amanda Schmidt Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Josh Schmidt Men Cat 4 999 / 37

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Mike Neag Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Chris Neag Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Mike Neag Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Chris Neag Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Mike Neag Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Ken Hagan Men M Cat 4 11 / 14
Martha Brennan Women F Masters 45-49 1 / 3
Ken Hagan Men M Masters 40-44 5 / 6
Sid Mcmahon Men M Masters 55-59 11 / 12

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Chris Neag Men PRO/1/2/3 51 / 77

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Chris Neag Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 55

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1-23 14 / 59

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

Justin Austin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Chris Neag Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Zachary Chappell Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39

Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (May 28 2016)

Chris Neag Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Chris Neag Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Zachary Chappell Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 37

NEOCycle Criterium at Battery Park p/b Case Cycling (Sep 13 2015)

Chris Neag Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Zachary Chappell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Jason Feckler Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Zachary Chappell Men M/1/2/3 6 / 13

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2 25 / 41
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2 35 / 41

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 48

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55

The Mid O Series (May 23 2015)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2015)

Zachary Chappell Men Category 1-23 16 / 32
Chris Neag Men Category 1-23 17 / 32

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Sid Mcmahon Men 56+ Masters 5 / 7

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Sid Mcmahon Men 46-55 Masters 6 / 8

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Chris Neag Men CAT 3 5 / 24
Zachary Chappell Men CAT 3 18 / 24

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Chris Neag Men 3/4 1 / 29
Zachary Chappell Men 3/4 6 / 29
Chris Neag Men 3 18 / 29
Zachary Chappell Men 3 22 / 29

Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)

Kelly Baker Women Masters 35-39 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 1
Angela Ridgel Women Masters 40-44 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 4
Marie Rote Women Category 3-4 (20.178 Miles) 2 / 9
Zachary Chappell Men Category 3 (20.1 Miles) 3 / 8
Marie Rote Women Masters 30-34 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 2

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Marie Rote Women Masters 30-34 1 / 1

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Marie Rote Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Chris Neag Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 3 22 / 41

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Zachary Chappell Men Masters 30-34 6 / 18
Chris Neag Men Masters 30-34 15 / 18
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Chris Neag Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 60

Mid O Road Race (May 24 2014)

Justin Austin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Chris Neag Men Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 3/4 6 / 10

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 52
Chris Neag Men Cat 3/4 23 / 52
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Chris Neag Men Cat 3 20 / 30

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 52
Chris Neag Men Cat 3/4 23 / 52

Races at the Lake (May 10 2014)

Marie Rote Women Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 4 / 6

Races at the Lake (May 3 2014)

Marie Rote Women Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 2 / 5

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Chris Neag Men's Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 71
Zachary Chappell Men's Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 71
Zachary Chappell Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 50
Chris Neag Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 48 / 50

Races at the Lake (Apr 26 2014)

Marie Rote Women Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 5 / 5
David Kovach Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 31
Andrew Provenza Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 27

Races at the Lake (Apr 19 2014)

David Kovach Men Cat 5 Seniors 34 / 49
Andrew Provenza Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 25

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 3 20 / 31
Chris Neag Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Justin Austin Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Angela Ridgel Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Kelly Baker Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Marie Rote Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 3 22 / 33

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

William Neidinger Men CAT 3 24 / 28
Gary Burkholder Men MASTER 35-44 9 / 16

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Chris Neag Men Cat 3/4 47 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Chris Neag Men Cat 3/4 32 / 85

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Oleg Shalygin Men Cat 4/5 27 / 74
Chris Neag Men Cat 3 17 / 39
Zachary Chappell Men Cat 3 22 / 39
Gary Burkholder Men Cat 3 30 / 39

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Jim Nichols Men Cat 5 Senior 35+ 28 / 38

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 4 6 / 30

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 4 3 / 30

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 4 8 / 30

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 4 13 / 31

Races at the Lake (May 11 2013)

Marie Rote Women Cat 4 3 / 13

Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)

Marie Rote Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Kim Saporito Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Andrew Miller Men Cat 5 21 / 29

Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2013)

Angela Ridgel Women Cat 4 10 / 17

Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2013)

Angela Ridgel Women Cat 4 8 / 13

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Zachary Chappell Men M3/4 17 / 59

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Zachary Chappell Men Cat 4 15 / 30

The Smith Dairy Milk Race (Aug 12 2012)

Michael Romanchek Cat 5 2 / 25
Christian Staneluis Cat 4 14 / 15

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Zachary Chappell Cat 5 4 / 32
Christian Staneluis Cat 4 16 / 30
Scott Kuboff Cat 4 25 / 30

Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)

Eric Gibb Men 5 8 / 32
Zachary Chappell Men 5 11 / 32
Mark Durno Men 5 15 / 32

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

Pamela Semanik Women 4-Mar 23 / 27
Eric Gibb Men 5 12 / 41
Zachary Chappell Men 5 13 / 41
Mike Romanchek Men 5 31 / 41
Mark Durno Men 5 37 / 41

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Gary Burkholder Men 3 36 / 37
William Neidinger Men 4 40 / 66
Mark Durno Men 5 10 / 37
Eric Gibb Men 5 13 / 37
Zachary Chappell Men 5 21 / 37

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

William Neidinger Men Cat 4 34 / 58

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

William Neidinger Men CAT 4 17 / 65

Chippewa Creek Road Race (May 20 2012)

Michael Romanchek Men 5 Cat 5 16 / 26
Scott Kuboff Men 4 Cat 4 5 / 19
Christian Staneluis Men 4 Cat 4 10 / 19
Andrew Provenza Men 4 Cat 4 11 / 19

Race at the Lake #4 (May 12 2012)

Christian Staneluis Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Scott Kuboff Men Cat 4 27 / 27

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Mike B cousino Men CAT 5 MEN 35+ 35+ 26 / 40

Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)

Christian Staneluis Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Jason Rapp Men Cat 4 24 / 24

Race at the Lake #2 (Apr 28 2012)

Christian Staneluis Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Scott Kuboff Men Cat 4 14 / 16

Race at the Lake #1 (Apr 21 2012)

Scott Kuboff Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Jason Rapp Men Cat 4 15 / 15

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

William Neidinger Men Cat 3/4 56 / 59

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

William Neidinger Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 60 / 85

2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)

Jeff Kompa Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 (57.2 Miles) 5 / 15

Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Dylan Morris Men 4/5 3 / 23
Jeff Kompa Men Masters 45+ 15 / 16

Races at the Lake (May 14 2011)

Kim Saporito Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 7 / 19
Tiffany Kert Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 9 / 19
Pamela Semanik Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 10 / 19
Andrea Chisnell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 11 / 19
Stacy Rhea Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 15 / 19
Diana Woolf Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 16 / 19
Angela Ridgel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 17 / 19
Jeff Kompa Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 20

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Sara Harper Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 13

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Max Krumpholz 5 Men Under 35 25 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Max Krumpholz 5 Men Under 35 27 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Max Krumpholz 5 Men Under 35 25 / 28

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

David Kovach Men 5 7 / 28

Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Max Krumpholz Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

David Steiner Master 30+ 25 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

David Steiner Master 30+ 33 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

David Steiner Master 30+ 29 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

David Steiner Master 30+ 26 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris Neag 91
Zachary Chappell 64
Luke Chronister 40
Robert Brnilovich 22
Aaron Troxel 18
Nick Glavac 12
Zack Schneider 12
Amanda Schmidt 11
Marie Rote 10
Tim Matchulat 9
Angela Ridgel 8
Sid Mcmahon 7
Christian Staneluis 6
William Neidinger 6
David Kovach 5
Scott Kuboff 5
Max Krumpholz 4
Kristen Keyes 4
Ryan Hanahan 4
Eric Gibb 3
Justin Austin 3
Jeff Kompa 3
Mark Durno 3
Kelly Baker 3
Andrew Provenza 3
Mike Neag 3
Gary Burkholder 3
Martha Brennan 3
Ken Hagan 2
Michael Romanchek 2
Josh Schmidt 2
Jason Rapp 2
Kim Saporito 2
Aurora Brnicevic 2
Aaron Cruikshank 2
Pamela Semanik 2
Eamon Odonnell 2
Mike B cousino 1
Mike Romanchek 1
Diana Woolf 1
Stacy Rhea 1
Andrew Miller 1
Andrea Chisnell 1
Tiffany Kert 1
Sara Harper 1
Oleg Shalygin 1
Jason Feckler 1
Jim Nichols 1
Dylan Morris 1