Log In

Team Overview: Team O2

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The 1st Annual Corktown Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Christopher Donnelly Men Masters 45+ 2 / 16
Tom Wamsley Men Masters 45+ 9 / 16
David Hicken Men Masters 45+ 11 / 16
Mark Cahn Men Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Herbert Crites Men Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Charlie Deroo Men Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Ej Levy Men Masters 55+ 9 / 12
Ron Sollish Men Masters 55+ 10 / 12
Brian Wachlarz Men Masters 35+ 1 / 28
Eric Mcbride Men Masters 35+ 3 / 28
James Hill Men Masters 35+ 6 / 28
Jerry Gase ii Men Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Kenneth Vernier Men Masters 35+ 10 / 28
Jeremy Meyersieck Men Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Dave Rieland Men Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Tom Wamsley Men Masters 35+ 19 / 28
Steve Colarossi Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Chuck Morgan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Scott Patterson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 35
Christopher Wanley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Anthony Bruley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Alex Huyghe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Benjamin Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
James Reid Men Cat 3/4 4 / 19
David Hicken Men Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Chuck Morgan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
James Hill Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Melissa Seymour Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Christopher Wanley Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 25

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Christopher Wanley Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 23

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Christopher Wanley Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 23

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Christopher Wanley Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 34

Capital City Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2016)

James Reid Men M CAT 3/4 1 / 31
Christopher Wanley Men M CAT 3/4 2 / 31
Christopher Donnelly Men M CAT 3/4 9 / 31
David Hicken Men M CAT 3/4 11 / 31
Mark Cahn Men MASTERS 55+ 4 / 17
Herbert Crites Men MASTERS 55+ 15 / 17
Eric Mcbride Men MASTERS 35+ 5 / 27
Tom Wamsley Men MASTERS 35+ 22 / 27
Chuck Morgan Men M CAT 4/5 6 / 30
Josh Evans Men M CAT 4/5 8 / 30
Nathan Sharnas Men M CAT 4/5 19 / 30
Melissa Seymour Women W CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Christopher Donnelly Men MASTERS 45+ 7 / 18
David Hicken Men MASTERS 45+ 10 / 18
Christopher Wanley Men M CAT PRO/1/2/3 20 / 40
Michael Dega Men M CAT PRO/1/2/3 37 / 40
Alex Huyghe Men M CAT PRO/1/2/3 39 / 40

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Ej Levy Men Tandem 2 / 3
Benjamin Cook Men Eddy Merckx 18 / 18
Luis Chacon Men Cat 3/4 2 / 5
James Reid Men Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Josh Evans Men Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Nicholas Zendler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Eric Mcbride Men Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Tom Wamsley Men Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Thomas Dijulio Men Masters 55+ 9 / 12
Herbert Crites Men Masters 55+ 10 / 12
Charlie Deroo Men Masters 55+ 12 / 12
Michael Dega Men Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Kenneth Vernier Men Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Christopher Donnelly Men Masters 45+ 9 / 12

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Nathan Sharnas Men CAT 4/5 14 / 49

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Eric Mcbride Men CAT 3/4 7 / 46

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

James Reid Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Anthony Bruley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Christopher Donnelly Men Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Eric Mcbride Men Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Tom Wamsley Men Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Herbert Crites Men Masters 55+ 6 / 6
Josh Evans Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36

Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (May 28 2016)

Melissa Seymour Women Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Jennifer Hildebrand Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15
James Reid Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Derek Delzer Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Nate Benke Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Josh Evans Men Cat 3/4 16 / 36
Steve Ragan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36
Luis Chacon Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 3/4 29 / 36
Jeremy Meyersieck Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Melissa Seymour Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Jennifer Hildebrand Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Christopher Wanley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Anthony Bruley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Mark Cahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
David Hicken Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
Alex Huyghe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Brian Wachlarz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Brian Wachlarz Men Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Eric Mcbride Men Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Matt Price Men Masters 35+ 6 / 19
Jerry Gase ii Men Masters 35+ 7 / 19
Tom Wamsley Men Masters 35+ 9 / 19
James Hill Men Masters 35+ 10 / 19
Kenneth Vernier Men Masters 35+ 18 / 19
Mark Cahn Men Masters 55+ 3 / 18
Herbert Crites Men Masters 55+ 10 / 18
Thomas Dijulio Men Masters 55+ 11 / 18
Ej Levy Men Masters 55+ 14 / 18
Scott Patterson Men Masters 55+ 15 / 18
Charlie Deroo Men Masters 55+ 18 / 18
Anthony Bruley Men Masters 45+ 10 / 30
Christopher Donnelly Men Masters 45+ 11 / 30
Luis Chacon Men Masters 45+ 22 / 30
David Hicken Men Masters 45+ 24 / 30
Dave Rieland Men Masters 45+ 28 / 30
Melissa Seymour Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Jennifer Hildebrand Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Chuck Morgan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Kevin Parker Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Steve Ragan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Nathan Sharnas Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Thomas Dijulio Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Scott Patterson Men Cat 4/5 33 / 47
Steve Colarossi Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Charlie Deroo Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Jon Kulevsky Men Cat 4/5 36 / 47
Bill Guisinger Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47

Sodus River Road TT (May 22 2016)

Jennifer Hildebrand Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Jennifer Hildebrand Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 4/5 1 / 4
James Reid Men Cat 3/4 2 / 4

Kent ISD Criterium (May 7 2016)

Christopher Donnelly Men M MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Tom Wamsley Men M MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Christopher Wanley Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3 14 / 38

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Christopher Wanley Men 4 1 / 12

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Justin Sackett Men Cat 4 48 / 53

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Justin Sackett Men Cat 4 30 / 31

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Kenneth Vernier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Christopher Wanley Men M CAT 5 1 / 25

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Douglas Burcicki Men MASTERS 45+ 19 / 32
Douglas Burcicki Men MASTERS 35+ 17 / 25
Herbert Crites Men MASTERS 55+ 7 / 16
Alex Huyghe Men PRO/1/2 11 / 37
Anthony Bruley Men PRO/1/2 13 / 37
Nicholas Zendler Men CAT 3 5 / 27
James Hill Men CAT 3 8 / 27
Matt Price Men CAT 3 22 / 27
James Reid Men CAT 4 3 / 49
Christopher Donnelly Men CAT 4 5 / 49
Nathan Sharnas Men CAT 4 21 / 49

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Matt Price Men CAT 3 4 / 23

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Erik Krueger Men Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Nathan Sharnas Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Christopher Donnelly Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Brian Wachlarz Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 41 / 50
Douglas Burcicki Men Cat 3/4 18 / 50

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Erik Krueger Men Cat 3/4 62 / 72
Christopher Donnelly Men Cat 3/4 64 / 72
Nathan Sharnas Men Cat 3/4 65 / 72

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Erik Krueger Men Cat 3 18 / 35

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Nicholas Zendler Men CAT 3 1 / 5
Matt Price Men CAT 3 2 / 5
Herbert Crites Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
James Reid Men CAT 4 4 / 11
Rodney Eaton Men CAT 4 7 / 11

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Nicholas Zendler Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Nathan Sharnas Men Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Erik Krueger Men Cat 3/4 38 / 44

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Herbert Crites Men 55+ MASTER 13 / 26
Alex Huyghe Men PRO/1/2 12 / 33
Anthony Bruley Men PRO/1/2 13 / 33
Brian Wachlarz Men 35-44 MASTER 16 / 25
Michael Dega Men 45-54 MASTER 20 / 33
Joshua Hall Men 9-34 CAT 5 3 / 15
James Reid Men CAT 4 5 / 50
Christopher Donnelly Men CAT 4 14 / 50
Nathan Sharnas Men CAT 4 16 / 50
Rodney Eaton Men CAT 4 31 / 50
Steve Ragan Men CAT 4 47 / 50
Matt Price Men CAT 3 7 / 40
Nicholas Zendler Men CAT 3 8 / 40
Erik Krueger Men CAT 3 14 / 40
Douglas Burcicki Men CAT 3 18 / 40

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 12 2015)

Alex Huyghe Men CAT1-2 13 / 13

Cone-Azalia Road Race (May 31 2015)

Anthony Bruley Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 13
Alex Huyghe Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 13
James Reid Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Jeremy Meyersieck Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Christopher Donnelly Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Charles Lo Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Nathan Sharnas Men Cat 4 21 / 21
William Caruso Men 35+ Cat 5 1 / 20
Herbert Crites Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Nicholas Zendler Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Eric Mcbride Men Cat 3 3 / 13

Cone-Azalia Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Nathan Sharnas Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Chuck Morgan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Charlie Deroo Men Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Erik Krueger Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Brian Wachlarz Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Justin Sackett Men CAT 4 24 / 35

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Justin Sackett Men Cat 4 4 / 9

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Herbert Crites Men Master 50+ 27 / 56

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Philip Huyghe Men 50+ CAT 5 6 / 25
Charlie Deroo Men 50+ CAT 5 10 / 25
Ron Sollish Men 50+ CAT 5 13 / 25
Brian Wachlarz Men CAT 3 2 / 36
Alex Huyghe Men CAT 3 6 / 36
Douglas Burcicki Men CAT 3 9 / 36
Matt Konyn Men CAT 3 10 / 36
Derek Delzer Men CAT 3 17 / 36
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 24 / 36
Erik Krueger Men CAT 3 27 / 36
Jeffrey Potoff Men 35-49 CAT 5 6 / 15
Chuck Morgan Men CAT 4 3 / 36
Nathan Sharnas Men CAT 4 11 / 36
Charles Lo Men CAT 4 26 / 36
Scott Patterson Men CAT 4 27 / 36
Jay Adams Men CAT 4 29 / 36
Justin Sackett Men CAT 4 31 / 36
Roan Isaku Men CAT 4 33 / 36
Erik Huyghe Men 1-34 CAT 5 5 / 12
David Hicken Men 40+ MASTER 21 / 42
Anthony Bruley Men 40+ MASTER 24 / 42
Nick Laughton Men 40+ MASTER 38 / 42
Thomas Dijulio Men 40+ MASTER 40 / 42

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Jeffrey Potoff Men 5 13 / 33
Alex Huyghe Men 3 2 / 40
Brian Wachlarz Men 3 27 / 40
David Hicken Men 3 39 / 40
James Hill Men 4 1 / 39
Christopher Donnelly Men 4 13 / 39
Jeremy Meyersieck Men 4 17 / 39
David Hicken Men 35-44 Master 34 / 39
David Hicken Men 45-59 Master 24 / 32
Herbert Crites Men 45-59 Master 28 / 32

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

David Hicken Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 18 / 32
Dave Rieland Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 31 / 32
James Hill Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 24 / 33
Herbert Crites Men CRIT M 55+ Masters 10 / 13
Mark Cahn Men CRIT M 55+ Masters 13 / 13
Derek Delzer Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Alex Huyghe Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Erik Krueger Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Nathan Sharnas Men CRIT M Cat 5 2 / 20
Douglas Burcicki Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 12 / 49
Jeremy Meyersieck Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 24 / 49
Christopher Donnelly Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 29 / 49
Alex Huyghe Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Derek Delzer Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 41 / 49
Erik Krueger Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 44 / 49
David Hicken Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 46 / 49

Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)

Peter * relegate vajda Men EDDY MERCKS 12 / 29

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Mark Boden Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 16 / 38
Jeffrey Potoff Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 18 / 38
Philip Huyghe Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 29 / 38
Charlie Deroo Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 30 / 38
Steve Colarossi Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 31 / 38
Nathan Sharnas Men RR M 9-34 Cat 5 5 / 28
Peter * relegate vajda Men RR M Cat 4 21 / 43
Christopher Donnelly Men RR M Cat 4 30 / 43
Charles Lo Men RR M Cat 4 39 / 43
Alex Huyghe Men RR M Cat 3 1 / 30
Erik Krueger Men RR M Cat 3 12 / 30
Derrick Obrien Men RR M Cat 3 13 / 30
Jerry Gase ii Men RR M Cat 3 18 / 30
Brian Wachlarz Men RR M Cat 3 27 / 30
Herbert Crites Men RR M Masters 55+ 5 / 26
Mark Cahn Men RR M Masters 55+ 6 / 26

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Brian Wachlarz Men CRIT Cat 3 3 / 28
Alex Huyghe Men CRIT Cat 3 12 / 28
Erik Krueger Men CRIT Cat 3 13 / 28
Jerry Gase ii Men CRIT Cat 3 22 / 28
Herbert Crites Men CRIT Masters 45+ 24 / 24
James Hill Men CRIT Cat 4 4 / 36
Jeremy Meyersieck Men CRIT Cat 4 8 / 36

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

James Hill Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 20 / 54
Brian Wachlarz Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 33 / 54
Nathan Sharnas Men CRIT M Cat 5 7 / 26

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Brian Wachlarz Men CRIT Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Nathan Sharnas Men CRIT Cat 5 4 / 16

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Peter * relegate vajda Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 77 / 86

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Roan Isaku Men Cat 5 19-34 4 / 12
Charles Lo Men Cat 5 19-34 5 / 12
Justin Sackett Men Cat 5 19-34 7 / 12
Brian Wachlarz Men Cat 3 18+ 2 / 18
Matt Konyn Men Cat 3 18+ 4 / 18
Jerry Gase ii Men Cat 3 18+ 7 / 18
Erik Krueger Men Cat 3 18+ 8 / 18
Alex Huyghe Men Cat 3 18+ 16 / 18
Douglas Burcicki Men Cat 3 18+ 18 / 18
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 17
Michael Dega Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 21
Anthony Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 21
Nick Laughton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 21
Mark Cahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 21
James Hill Men Cat 4 18+ 4 / 32
Chuck Morgan Men Cat 4 18+ 18 / 32
Christopher Donnelly Men Cat 4 18+ 25 / 32
Edwin Fabre Men Cat 4 18+ 26 / 32
Jay Adams Men Cat 5 35+ 4 / 13
Philip Huyghe Men Cat 5 35+ 5 / 13

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Alex Huyghe Men CRIT M Cat 3 2 / 18
Brian Wachlarz Men CRIT M Cat 3 11 / 18

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Justin Sackett Men CAT 5 11 / 34

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)

Jeremy Meyersieck Mixed Cat 3/4 10 / 27

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

Jay Adams Mixed Cat 5 8 / 33
Jay Adams Mixed Cat 4/5 19 / 26

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Chuck Morgan Men CAT 5 18-34 2 / 15
Ryan Riegling Men CAT 5 18-34 3 / 15
Justin Sackett Men CAT 5 18-34 8 / 15
Erik Huyghe Men CAT 5 18-34 10 / 15
Abdiellinho Maalavic Men CAT 5 18-34 14 / 15
Bill Guisinger Men MASTER 55+ 14 / 17
Antoon Huyghe Men MASTER 55+ 17 / 17
Christopher Matthews Men MASTER 35-44 21 / 62
Anthony Bruley Men MASTER 35-44 24 / 62
Dave Rieland Men MASTER 35-44 42 / 62
Jerry Gase ii Men MASTER 35-44 56 / 62
Nick Laughton Men MASTER 35-44 60 / 62
James Hill Men CAT 5 35+ 1 / 29
Scott Patterson Men CAT 5 35+ 5 / 29
Albert Lake Men CAT 5 35+ 6 / 29
Jonathan Smith Men CAT 5 35+ 12 / 29
Jeffrey Potoff Men CAT 5 35+ 16 / 29
Paul Walters Men CAT 5 35+ 18 / 29
Jeremy Meyersieck Men CAT 5 35+ 23 / 29
Philip Huyghe Men CAT 5 35+ 25 / 29
Nick Laughton Men MASTER 45-54 8 / 45
Michael Dega Men MASTER 45-54 17 / 45
Nigel Mullis Men MASTER 45-54 33 / 45
Anthony Bruley Men PRO/1/2 40 / 51
Michael Dega Men PRO/1/2 44 / 51
Jared Sherman Men JUNIOR 15-18 11 / 12
Alex Huyghe Men CAT 3 5 / 30
Christopher Matthews Men CAT 3 24 / 30
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 28 / 30
Alex Huyghe Men CAT 4 3 / 40
Nigel Mullis Men CAT 4 29 / 40

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Thomas Dijulio Men CAT 5 50+ 10 / 23
Ej Levy Men CAT 3 31 / 35
Nick Laughton Men MASTER 40+ 47 / 52
Nigel Mullis Men MASTER 40+ 52 / 52
Alex Huyghe Men CAT 4 4 / 34
Bill Guisinger Men CAT 4 31 / 34
Jeremy Meyersieck Men CAT 5 35-49 13 / 44

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Alex Huyghe Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Nigel Mullis Men Cat 4 37 / 47

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Alex Huyghe Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Nigel Mullis Men Cat 4 37 / 47

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Mark Cahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 25

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Anthony Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 24
Christopher Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 24
Alex Huyghe Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 48
Michael Dega Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 22
Mark Cahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 22
Nick Laughton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 22

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Nigel Mullis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 7
Anthony Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 39
Christopher Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Alex Huyghe Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 35
Anthony Ii bruley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Nick Laughton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 15

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Ryan Riegling Men CAT 5 19-39 19-39 25 / 50
James Ignash Men MASTER 45-54 35 / 41
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 21 / 39

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Anthony Bruley Men 35+ MASTER 35+ 3 / 22
Christopher Matthews Men 35+ MASTER 35+ 13 / 22
Alex Huyghe Men Cat 4 SENIOR 13 / 47
Nigel Mullis Men Cat 4 SENIOR 34 / 47
Jerry Gase ii Men Cat 3 SENIOR 6 / 22
Jeremy Meyersieck Men Cat 5 35+ 35+ 4 / 33
Mark Cahn Men 45+ MASTER 45+ 6 / 19
Michael Dega Men 45+ MASTER 45+ 12 / 19
Nick Laughton Men 45+ MASTER 45+ 13 / 19

Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Keith Grand Classic Men 6 / 13
Anthony Bruley Masters Men 35+ 1 / 14
Christopher Matthews Masters Men 35+ 11 / 14
Michael Dega Masters Men 45+ 2 / 16

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Nathan Fitzpatrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 5 / 7

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)

Paul Skorupskas Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Paul Skorupskas Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22

Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)

Mark Cahn Men MASTER 45-54 8 / 26
Mark Cahn Men MASTER 35-44 12 / 32

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Mark Cahn Men M 45+ 45-54 9 / 25

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

David Hicken Men Cat 3 16 / 16

Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)

Michael Dega Men Master Senior 45-49 4 / 5

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

James Ignash Men PRO/1/2 28 / 39

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Zachary Brooks Men cat 5 29 / 36

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)

Zachary Brooks Men cat 5 25 / 30

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Benton Leitner Men cat 4 23 / 40
Zachary Brooks Men cat 5 24 / 40
Brian Corneleus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36
David Dobler Men masters 50-99 12 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alex Huyghe 23
Christopher Donnelly 16
Anthony Bruley 15
Nathan Sharnas 15
Herbert Crites 14
Brian Wachlarz 14
David Hicken 13
Mark Cahn 13
Erik Krueger 12
Christopher Wanley 11
James Reid 10
Jeremy Meyersieck 10
James Hill 10
Jerry Gase ii 10
Michael Dega 10
Nick Laughton 8
Chuck Morgan 8
Justin Sackett 8
Charlie Deroo 7
Douglas Burcicki 7
Nigel Mullis 7
Eric Mcbride 7
Tom Wamsley 7
Rodney Eaton 7
Christopher Matthews 6
Nicholas Zendler 6
Melissa Seymour 5
Jennifer Hildebrand 5
Matt Price 5
Thomas Dijulio 5
Derek Delzer 4
Kenneth Vernier 4
Dave Rieland 4
Jay Adams 4
Philip Huyghe 4
Charles Lo 4
Jeffrey Potoff 4
Josh Evans 4
Ej Levy 4
Scott Patterson 3
Benjamin Cook 3
Steve Ragan 3
Steve Colarossi 3
Peter * relegate vajda 3
Bill Guisinger 3
Zachary Brooks 3
Luis Chacon 3
Paul Skorupskas 2
Scott Patterson 2
James Ignash 2
Matt Konyn 2
Ryan Riegling 2
Erik Huyghe 2
Ron Sollish 2
Roan Isaku 2
Kevin Parker 1
Jon Kulevsky 1
Joshua Hall 1
Mark Boden 1
Abdiellinho Maalavic 1
Antoon Huyghe 1
Paul Walters 1
Jared Sherman 1
Anthony Ii bruley 1
Edwin Fabre 1
Keith Grand 1
Nathan Fitzpatrick 1
William Caruso 1
Nate Benke 1
Derrick Obrien 1
Albert Lake 1
Benton Leitner 1
Brian Corneleus 1
David Dobler 1
Bryan Smith 1
Jonathan Smith 1