Log In

Team Overview: Tolero Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Rick Wood Men CAT 4 32 / 32

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 18 2017)

Rick Wood Men CAT 4/5 9 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Carolyn Audilet Women MW 45+ 8 / 8
Carmen Elena l'annunziata monge Women MW 35+ 4 / 7
Lucien Fuertes Men SM 4 16 / 51
Ellie Wood Women SW 3 12 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Carolyn Audilet Women MW 45+ 8 / 8
Carmen Elena l'annunziata monge Women MW 35+ 4 / 7
Lucien Fuertes Men SM 4 12 / 51
Ellie Wood Women SW 3 12 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Carolyn Audilet Women MW 45+ 7 / 8
Carmen Elena l'annunziata monge Women MW 35+ 3 / 7
Lucien Fuertes Men SM 4 7 / 56
Ellie Wood Women SW 3 3 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Carolyn Audilet Women MW 45+ 6 / 9
Carmen Elena l'annunziata monge Women MW 35+ 3 / 7
Lucien Fuertes Men SM 4 29 / 58
Ellie Wood Women SW 3 4 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Ellie Wood Women Cat 3 16 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Ellie Wood Women Cat 3 14 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Ellie Wood Women Cat 3 20 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Ellie Wood Women Cat 3 18 / 29

37th Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Oct 16 2016)

Evan Robold Men CAT 4 8 / 11

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 15 2016)

Benton Anderson Men 19-23 U23 2 / 2
Kimberly Beisner Women Master 30-34 1 / 1

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Colby Echols Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 21
Luis Barrera Men Senior Cat 3-4 18 / 35
Marc Overson Men Senior Cat 4-5 10 / 41
Luis Barrera Men Senior Cat 4-5 25 / 41
Christopher Carbonneau Men Senior Cat 4-5 28 / 41
Colby Echols Men Senior Cat 4-5 29 / 41
Alan Olsen Men Senior Cat 4-5 40 / 41

Tolero Criterium (Feb 20 2016)

Colby Echols Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 18
Scott Bumb Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Colby Echols Men Masters 40-44 Open 8 / 9
Evan Robold Men Senior Cat 3-4 19 / 28
Luis Barrera Men Senior Cat 3-4 25 / 28
Andrea Gonzales Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 5
Brent Westwood Men Senior Cat 4-5 2 / 47
Lynn Orchard Men Senior Cat 4-5 3 / 47
Luis Barrera Men Senior Cat 4-5 6 / 47
Marc Overson Men Senior Cat 4-5 18 / 47
Christopher Carbonneau Men Senior Cat 4-5 25 / 47
Robert Jones Men Senior Cat 4-5 34 / 47
Colby Echols Men Senior Cat 4-5 40 / 47
Evan Robold Men Senior Cat 4-5 46 / 47
Christopher Carbonneau Men Masters 35-39 Open 2 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Robert Jones Men Cat 4 9 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Robert Jones Men Cat 4 6 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Robert Jones Men Cat 4 18 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Robert Jones Men Cat 4 12 / 54

NORTH END CLASSIC (Jan 16 2016)

Alex Garcia Men Master 55 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Scott Bumb Men Junior 9-14 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 2

Mt. Graham Hill Climb (Oct 4 2015)

Mike Cinalli Men CAT 4 6 / 10

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (Sep 13 2015)

Alex Garcia Men Master 50-54 14 / 14

Highly Falkner South Mountain Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Andrea Gonzales Women Category 4 8 / 11
Brent Westwood Men Category 4 1 / 12
Mike Cinalli Men Category 4 9 / 12
David Caiz Men Category 5 16 / 22
Robert Lee Men Masters 35-39 1 / 4
Christopher Carbonneau Men Masters 30-34 1 / 3
Lynn Orchard Men Masters 45-49 2 / 5

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Kelly Poarch Men Senior Open Cat 4 63 / 80
Lonnie Poarch Men Senior Open Cat 4 77 / 80
Kelly Poarch Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Lonnie Poarch Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 19 / 44

Cotton Classic Time Trial (Apr 26 2015)

Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Kimberly Beisner Women 30-34 Master 1 / 1
Alex Garcia Men 50-54 Master_1 3 / 4

Hillside Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Marco Valente Men Cat 4 5 / 17

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Lonnie Poarch Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Lynn Orchard Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Evan Robold Men 40 M - Cat. 4 13 / 43
Brent Westwood Men 40 M - Cat. 4 16 / 43
Lynn Orchard Men 40 M - Cat. 4 17 / 43
Joesph Keeler Men 40 M - Cat. 4 19 / 43
Lonnie Poarch Men 40 M - Cat. 4 35 / 43

The Javelina Chase Road Race and Gran Fondo (Mar 28 2015)

Lynn Orchard Men Cat. 4/5 3 / 10
Marco Valente Men Cat. 4/5 7 / 10
Lonnie Poarch Men Cat. 4/5 8 / 10
Mike Cinalli Men Cat. 4/5 9 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Marco Valente Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Lonnie Poarch Men Cat 4 41 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Alan Olsen Men Cat 5 19-39 3 / 16
Christopher Carbonneau Men Cat 5 19-39 8 / 16
Marco Valente Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Lynn Orchard Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Lonnie Poarch Men Cat 4 38 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Alan Olsen Men Cat 5 19-39 3 / 16
Christopher Carbonneau Men Cat 5 19-39 8 / 16
Marco Valente Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Lynn Orchard Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Lonnie Poarch Men Cat 4 38 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Alan Olsen Men Cat 5 19-39 4 / 17
Christopher Carbonneau Men Cat 5 19-39 10 / 17
Marco Valente Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Lynn Orchard Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Lonnie Poarch Men Cat 4 45 / 51

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Lonnie Poarch Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4 15 / 30
Lonnie Poarch Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 20 / 29
Lonnie Poarch Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4/5 15 / 34

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Andrea Gonzales Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 10 / 14
Marco Valente Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 9 / 32
Joesph Keeler Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 31 / 32
Lonnie Poarch Men Masters 45 Miles 35+ Cat. 4/5 13 / 15
Alex Garcia Men Masters 45 Miles 35+ Cat. 4/5 15 / 15

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Lonnie Poarch Men - Cat. 4 22 / 38
Joesph Keeler Men - Cat. 4 30 / 38
Lonnie Poarch Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5 4 / 24
Joesph Keeler Men - Cat. 3/4 24 / 44
Lonnie Poarch Men - Cat. 3/4 32 / 44

Tolero Criterium (Feb 21 2015)

Lynn Orchard Men Masters 45+ 3 / 6
Brent Westwood Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 23
Alan Olsen Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 23
Marco Valente Men Masters 40-44 4 / 4
Brent Westwood Men Senior Cat 4-5 4 / 36
Evan Robold Men Senior Cat 4-5 5 / 36
Lynn Orchard Men Senior Cat 4-5 7 / 36
Marco Valente Men Senior Cat 4-5 11 / 36
Alan Olsen Men Senior Cat 4-5 18 / 36
Alex Garcia Men Senior Cat 4-5 30 / 36
Lynn Orchard Men Senior Cat 3-4 11 / 25
Evan Robold Men Senior Cat 3-4 17 / 25

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Lonnie Poarch Men Cat. 3/4 28 / 44
Lonnie Poarch Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5 4 / 6

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Andrea Gonzales Women cat 4 5 / 12
Alex Garcia Men masters 50+ open 11 / 14

Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)

Adam Bryfogle Men Cat 2-3 7 / 76
Adam Bryfogle Men Cat 2-3 7 / 76

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Adam Bryfogle Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 2 / 15
Tony Russo Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 56 / 58

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Tony Russo Men Cat 5 8 / 16

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Adam Bryfogle Men pro/1/2 4 / 23
Trenton Bryfogle Men pro/1/2 21 / 23
Lynn Orchard Men cat 4 17 / 31
Mike Cinalli Men cat 4 29 / 31
Kimberly Lucie Women pro/1/2 1 / 5
Andrea Gonzales Women cat 3/4 13 / 13
Tony Russo Men cat 5 11 / 32

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Kimberly Lucie Women pro/1/2 1 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Kimberly Lucie Women cat 3 1 / 20
Randy Sookoo Men cat 4 46 / 59
Lynn Orchard Men cat 4 54 / 59
Adam Bryfogle Men cat 2 7 / 42
Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 3 4 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Kimberly Lucie Women cat 3 1 / 22
Lynn Orchard Men cat 4 34 / 70
Randy Sookoo Men cat 4 43 / 70
Marc Overson Men cat 4 61 / 70
Joesph Keeler Men cat 4 64 / 70
Adam Bryfogle Men cat 2 5 / 46
Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 3 5 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Lucie Kimberly Women cat 3 1 / 18
Sookoo Randy Men cat 4 40 / 47
Bryfogle Adam Men cat 2 14 / 40
Bryfogle Trenton Men cat 3 15 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Kimberly Lucie Women cat 3 1 / 22
Joesph Keeler Men cat 4 6 / 70
Marc Overson Men cat 4 17 / 70
Lynn Orchard Men cat 4 20 / 70
Randy Sookoo Men cat 4 56 / 70
Adam Bryfogle Men cat 2 19 / 46
Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 3 19 / 57

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Kimberly Lucie Women cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 3/4 4 / 37
Lynn Orchard Men cat 3/4 16 / 37
Joesph Keeler Men cat 3/4 24 / 37

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Kimberly Lucie Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

John Hoffmann Men Master 45-54 49 / 52
Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat 3 11 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

John Hoffmann Men Master 45-54 46 / 52
Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat 3 5 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

John Hoffmann Men Master 45-54 50 / 55
Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat 3 12 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

John Hoffmann Men Master 45-54 52 / 60
Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat 3 17 / 54

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 11 / 40
Marc Overson Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 20 / 45
Lynn Orchard Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 28 / 45
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 10 / 45
Trenton Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 31 / 45
Marc Overson Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 13 / 42
Lynn Orchard Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 25 / 42

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Kimberly Lucie Women 40 Minutes Cat. 4 1 / 6
Trenton Bryfogle Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 5 / 31
Adam Bryfogle Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 5 / 33
Trenton Bryfogle Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 8 / 33
Adam Bryfogle Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 30

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Kimberly Lucie Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 2 / 20
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 35 / 44
Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 7 / 18
Marc Overson Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 20 / 52
Justin Weeks Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 25 / 52
Randy Sookoo Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 32 / 52
Joesph Keeler Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 40 / 52

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 2 / 62
Marc Overson Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 15 / 62
Lynn Orchard Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 16 / 62
Randy Sookoo Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 42 / 62
Justin Weeks Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 49 / 62
Joesph Keeler Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 50 / 62
Lynn Orchard Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 39
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 11 / 39
Kimberly Lucie Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 1 / 23

A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)

Randy Sookoo Men Cat 4 7 / 7

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 3 / 36
Adam Bryfogle Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 9 / 36
Marc Overson Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 13 / 45
Joesph Keeler Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 2 / 42
Justin Weeks Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 23 / 42
Kimberly Lucie Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 1 / 23
Trenton Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 4 / 44
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 5 / 44
Marc Overson Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 9 / 48

Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)

Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 2 / 41
Adam Bryfogle Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 10 / 41
Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 2 / 42
Joesph Keeler Men Cat. 5 Race 2 / 68
Joesph Keeler Men Cat. 5 Race 59 / 68
Adam Bryfogle Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 3 / 45

Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)

Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 4 3 / 43
Adam Bryfogle Men cat 2/3/4 4 / 34
Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 2/3/4 8 / 34
Justin Weeks Men cat 5 22 / 57
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38

Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)

Son Nguyen Men cat 4 1 / 1

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Marc Cverson Men Cat 4 12 / 39

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Adam Bryfogle Men Cat 3 Men Cat 3 2 / 21

Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)

Kimberly Beisner Women Cat 3 3 / 5

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 2 2013)

Andrea Gonzales Women cat 4 2 / 3
Mike Cinalli Men cat 4 5 / 9
Randy Sookoo Men cat 4 7 / 9
Kimberly Beisner Women cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Adam Bryfogle Men Cat 3 State 14 / 30
Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat 4 State 5 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Marc Overson Men cat 4 3 / 58
Adam Bryfogle Men cat 4 6 / 58
Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 4 13 / 58
Randy Sookoo Men cat 4 56 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Adam Bryfogle Men cat 4 2 / 59
Marc Overson Men cat 4 27 / 59
Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 4 30 / 59
Randy Sookoo Men cat 4 56 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Marc Overson Men cat 4 5 / 65
Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 4 11 / 65
Adam Bryfogle Men cat 4 24 / 65
Mike Cinalli Men cat 4 54 / 65
Randy Sookoo Men cat 4 62 / 65
Lynn Orchard Men cat 5 masters 40+ 4 / 22
Andrea Gonzales Women cat 4 14 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Marc Overson Men cat 4 6 / 75
Adam Bryfogle Men cat 4 10 / 75
Trenton Bryfogle Men cat 4 29 / 75
Mike Cinalli Men cat 4 68 / 75
Randy Sookoo Men cat 4 70 / 75
Lynn Orchard Men cat 5 masters 40+ 3 / 24
Andrea Gonzales Women cat 4 12 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 2 3 / 48
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 13 / 68
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 43 / 68
Mike Cinalli Men Cat 4 45 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 18 / 25
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 2 19 / 46
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 17 / 69
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 53 / 69
Mike Cinalli Men Cat 4 57 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 21 / 27
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 2 9 / 48
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 21 / 71
Mike Cinalli Men Cat 4 44 / 71
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 58 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Alex Garcia Men Master 45-54 56 / 58
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 2 4 / 67
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 14 / 73
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 34 / 73
Mike Cinalli Men Cat 4 37 / 73

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)

Nathaniel Davis Men cat 3 1 / 9
Robert Fleckenstein Men masters 50+ 9 / 15
Alex Garcia Men masters 50+ 14 / 15
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Mike Cinalli Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 7 / 16

Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)

Michael Neighbors Men Cat 5 16-99 12 / 17
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 3 16-99 4 / 19
John Harris Men Master Masters 55-99 10 / 11
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 16-99 3 / 6

Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)

John Hoffmann Men Cat 5 16-99 13 / 47
Michael Neighbors Men Cat 5 16-99 29 / 47
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 3 16-99 13 / 27
John Harris Men Master Masters 55-99 7 / 12
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 16-99 6 / 9
Amie Neighbors Women Cat 4 16-99 8 / 9
Mike Cinalli Men Cat 4 16-99 35 / 47
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 16-99 42 / 47

Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)

Mike Cinalli Men cat 4 8 / 17

Tolero Crit Series (Apr 7 2012)

Alex Garcia Men Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Marc Overson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Son Nguyen Men Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Son Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Marc Overson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 14

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Frank Mehay Men cat 5 31 / 36
Alex Garcia Men masters 50+ 26 / 29
Andrea Gonzales Women cat 3/4 16 / 16
Nathaniel Davis Men cat 3/4 1 / 55
Son Nguyen Men cat 3/4 44 / 55

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Marc Overson Men Cat 4 29 / 76
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 4 31 / 76
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 69 / 76
Alex Garcia Men Cat 4 76 / 76
Christopher Hodgson Men Cat 5 B 7 / 26
John Hoffmann Men Cat 5 B 12 / 26
John Harris Men Master 55+ 8 / 23
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 14 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 4 2 / 92
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 16 / 92
Alex Garcia Men Cat 4 81 / 92
Robert Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 86 / 92
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 90 / 92
Christopher Hodgson Men Cat 5 B 8 / 26
John Hoffmann Men Cat 5 B 9 / 26
John Harris Men Master 55+ 11 / 25
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 12 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 4 1 / 98
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 7 / 98
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 71 / 98
Dann Niegocki Men Cat 4 75 / 98
Mike Cinalli Men Cat 4 81 / 98
Robert Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 82 / 98
Alex Garcia Men Cat 4 97 / 98
John Hoffmann Men Cat 5 B 11 / 27
Christopher Hodgson Men Cat 5 B 12 / 27
John Harris Men Master 55+ 24 / 27
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 16 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 4 12 / 78
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 29 / 78
John Harris Men Master 55-64 7 / 28
Christopher Hodgson Men Cat 5 B 11 / 29
John Hoffmann Men Cat 5 B 12 / 29
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 24 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 4 31 / 94
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 39 / 94
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 90 / 94
John Harris Men Master 55-64 20 / 30
John Hoffmann Men Cat 5 B 16 / 32
Christopher Hodgson Men Cat 5 B 17 / 32
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 31 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 4 1 / 98
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 29 / 98
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 73 / 98
John Harris Men Master 55-64 28 / 30
Christopher Hodgson Men Cat 5 B 19 / 33
John Hoffmann Men Cat 5 B 20 / 33
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 20 / 33

Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)

Robert Fleckenstein Men Master 50-54 (30K ) 8 / 13
John Hoffmann Men Master 50-54 (30K ) 9 / 13
Alex Garcia Men Master 50-54 (30K ) 13 / 13
Frank Mehay Men Cat 5 (30K ) 13 / 16
Christopher Hodgson Men Cat 5 (30K ) 16 / 16
Andrea Gonzales Women Cat 4 (30K ) 6 / 6
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 4 (30K ) 1 / 18
Marc Overson Men Cat 4 (30K ) 5 / 18
Son Nguyen Men Cat 4 (30K ) 11 / 18
Mike Cinalli Men Cat 4 (30K ) 12 / 18
Hector Cardenas Men Cat 4 (30K ) 13 / 18
Eric Miller Men Cat 4 (30K ) 17 / 18

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)

Marc Overson Men cat 4 5 / 21
Dann Niegocki Men cat 4 11 / 21
Son Nguyen Men cat 4 15 / 21
Hector Cardenas Men cat 4 16 / 21
Mike Cinalli Men cat 4 18 / 21
John Hoffmann Men cat 5 11 / 30
Christopher Hodgson Men cat 5 15 / 30
Andrea Gonzales Women cat 4 6 / 8
Robert Fleckenstein Men masters 50-99 11 / 17
Frank Mehay Men masters 50-99 16 / 17
Alex Garcia Men masters 50-99 17 / 17

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

John Hoffmann Men Cat 4/5 16-99 51 / 57

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Nathaniel Davis Men cat 4 1 / 40
Marc Overson Men cat 4 21 / 40
Nathaniel Davis Men masters 30-99 14 / 27
Marc Overson Men masters 30-99 26 / 27
Alex Garcia Men masters 50-99 17 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marc Overson 31
Trenton Bryfogle 27
Andrea Gonzales 26
Adam Bryfogle 25
Lynn Orchard 22
Lonnie Poarch 18
Son Nguyen 17
Mike Cinalli 17
Nathaniel Davis 17
Alex Garcia 16
John Hoffmann 14
Joesph Keeler 12
Kimberly Lucie 11
Randy Sookoo 11
Marco Valente 9
Christopher Hodgson 8
John Harris 8
Ellie Wood 8
Christopher Carbonneau 7
Evan Robold 6
Alan Olsen 6
Colby Echols 5
Robert Fleckenstein 5
Robert Jones 5
Brent Westwood 5
Lucien Fuertes 4
Justin Weeks 4
Kimberly Beisner 4
Carolyn Audilet 4
Carmen Elena l'annunziata monge 4
Luis Barrera 4
Tony Russo 3
Frank Mehay 3
Hector Cardenas 2
Dann Niegocki 2
Michael Neighbors 2
Kelly Poarch 2
Scott Bumb 2
Rick Wood 2
Benton Anderson 1
David Caiz 1
Lucie Kimberly 1
Sookoo Randy 1
Bryfogle Adam 1
Bryfogle Trenton 1
Marc Cverson 1
Robert Lee 1
Eric Miller 1
Amie Neighbors 1