Log In

Team Overview: Bicycle Haus

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Braeden Sellinger Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 28 / 68

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 20 2024)

Karst Kingsley Field B: Cat 3/4 28 / 59

Historic Clarkdale Criterium and TT (Apr 6 2024)

Henrik Rummel Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 2 / 24
Luis Cerna Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 5 / 24
Vince Kennedy Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 8 / 24
Ryan Molony Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24
Karst Kingsley Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 18 / 24
Vince Kennedy Men Senior 3/4 2 / 25
Karst Kingsley Men Senior 3/4 13 / 25
Aaron Ortega Men Senior 3/4 20 / 25
Erin Sandmeyer Women Senior 3/4 18 / 9
James Cebry Men Senior 4/Novice 10 / 16

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Zachary Petruska Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 4 / 53
Luis Cerna Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 15 / 53
Ryan Molony Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 26 / 53
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 27 / 53
Chad Beyer Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 31 / 53
Vince Kennedy Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 38 / 53
Karst Kingsley Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 49 / 53
Aaron Ortega Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 50 / 53
Caitlyn Kellogg Women Senior Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Erin Sandmeyer Women Senior Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Vince Kennedy Men Senior 3/4 2 / 37
Aaron Ortega Men Senior 3/4 31 / 37
Caitlyn Kellogg Women Senior 3/4 2 / 9
Erin Sandmeyer Women Senior 3/4 3 / 9
James Cebry Men Senior 4/5 (Novice) 22 / 43
Zachary Petruska Men Single Speed Fixed Gear 1 / 24
Christopher Wylie Men Master 50-59 Masters 50+ 9 / 11

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

Steve Dockerill Men Masters 50+ 8 / 15

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Christopher Wylie Men Master 50+ 5 / 49
Steve Dockerill Men Master 50+ 41 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Zachary Petruska Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 115
Erin Sandmeyer Women Cat 3 26 / 30
Christopher Wylie Men Master 50+ 5 / 49
Steve Dockerill Men Master 50+ 41 / 49
Braeden Sellinger Men Cat2/3 78 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Zachary Petruska Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 120
Erin Sandmeyer Women Cat 3 21 / 32
Christopher Wylie Men Master 50+ 21 / 51
Steve Dockerill Men Master 50+ 28 / 51
Braeden Sellinger Men Cat2/3 9 / 89
Karst Kingsley Men Cat2/3 70 / 89

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Christopher Wylie Men Master 50+ 21 / 51
Steve Dockerill Men Master 50+ 28 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Erin Sandmeyer Women Cat 3 22 / 30
Christopher Wylie Men Master 50+ 16 / 49
Steve Dockerill Men Master 50+ 32 / 49
Zachary Petruska Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 115
Braeden Sellinger Men Cat2/3 75 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Erin Sandmeyer Women Cat 3 31 / 37
Christopher Wylie Men Master 50+ 18 / 57
Steve Dockerill Men Master 50+ 38 / 57
Braeden Sellinger Men Cat2/3 28 / 96
Karst Kingsley Men Cat2/3 94 / 96
Zachary Petruska Men Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 128

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Christopher Wylie Men Master 50+ 18 / 57
Steve Dockerill Men Master 50+ 38 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

James Cebry Men Novice 4 / 15
Christopher Wylie Men Master 45+ 9 / 44
Karst Kingsley Men Cat 3 37 / 55
Gonzalo Barroilhet Men Cat 3 45 / 55
Vince Kennedy Men Cat 3 48 / 55
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 3 49 / 55
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 2 2 / 45
Luis Cerna Men Cat 2 20 / 45
Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

James Cebry Men Novice 7 / 15
Christopher Wylie Men Master 45+ 31 / 48
Vince Kennedy Men Cat 3 7 / 63
Karst Kingsley Men Cat 3 36 / 63
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 3 39 / 63
Gonzalo Barroilhet Men Cat 3 43 / 63
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 2 3 / 51
Luis Cerna Men Cat 2 30 / 51
Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

James Cebry Men Novice 7 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Christopher Wylie Men Master 45+ 25 / 49
Vince Kennedy Men Cat 3 31 / 63
Karst Kingsley Men Cat 3 35 / 63
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 3 36 / 63
Gonzalo Barroilhet Men Cat 3 61 / 63
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 2 10 / 52
Luis Cerna Men Cat 2 25 / 52
Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 99

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 4 2024)

Vince Kennedy Men Senior P/1/2/3 21 / 44
Luis Cerna Men Senior P/1/2/3 26 / 44
Aaron Ortega Men Senior P/1/2/3 39 / 44
Ryan Molony Men Senior P/1/2/3 40 / 44
Erin Sandmeyer Women Senior P/1/2/3 8 / 12
Vince Kennedy Men Senior 3 2 / 33
Karst Kingsley Men Senior 3 16 / 33
Aaron Ortega Men Senior 3 27 / 33
Erin Sandmeyer Women Senior 3/4 4 / 9

McDowell Mountain Crit 2024 (Jan 28 2024)

Zachary Petruska Men Senior CAT 2/3 1 / 36
Tyler Arnett Men Senior CAT 2/3 2 / 36
Vince Kennedy Men Senior CAT 2/3 11 / 36
Aaron Ortega Men Senior CAT 2/3 15 / 36
Karst Kingsley Men Senior CAT 2/3 20 / 36
Henrik Rummel Men Senior CAT 2/3 22 / 36
Luis Cerna Men Senior CAT 2/3 24 / 36
Trevor Quass Men Senior CAT 2/3 25 / 36
Gonzalo Barroilhet Men Senior CAT 2/3 61 / 36
Ryan Molony Men Senior CAT 2/3 63 / 36
Andrew Osvald Men Senior CAT 2/3 65 / 36
James Cebry Men Senior CAT 4/5 23 / 34
Caitlyn Kellogg Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Tyler Arnett Men Master 35+ 3 / 29
Andrew Osvald Men Master 35+ 13 / 29
Henrik Rummel Men Master 35+ 61 / 29
James Cebry Men Senior CAT 5 15 / 26
Zachary Petruska Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Luis Cerna Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Tyler Arnett Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Christopher Wylie Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Vince Kennedy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Trevor Quass Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Gonzalo Barroilhet Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Johnny Corcoran Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Karst Kingsley Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44
Ryan Molony Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44
Aaron Ortega Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 44
Caitlyn Kellogg Women Master 30+ 3 / 8

Learn to Turn Training Races (Jan 14 2024)

Ryan Molony Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Learn to Turn Training Races (Jan 7 2024)

Henrik Rummel Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

Avondale Fall Classic Crit (Oct 29 2023)

Zachary Petruska Men Senior CAT 2/3 3 / 29
Trevor Quass Men Senior CAT 2/3 19 / 29
Gregory Janousek Men Senior CAT 2/3 20 / 29
Henrik Rummel Men Senior CAT 2/3 56 / 29
Ryan Molony Men Master 35+ 2 / 19
Henrik Rummel Men Master 35+ 6 / 19
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Zachary Petruska Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Christopher Wylie Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Johnny Corcoran Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Vince Kennedy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Trevor Quass Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Gregory Janousek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 24
Ryan Molony Men Senior CAT 3/4 1 / 34
Vince Kennedy Men Senior CAT 3/4 7 / 34

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Crit - Fall Edition 2023 (Sep 30 2023)

Henrik Rummel Men Senior P/1/2/3 2 / 29
Ryan Molony Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 46
Ryan Molony Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22

Arizona State ITT and Tandem Championship and 3 Bears #2 (Sep 24 2023)

Ryan Molony Men Senior Men's CAT 3 1 / 5

44th Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 10 2023)

Adam Katheder Men CAT 3 1 / 8
Aaron Ortega Men CAT 3 5 / 8
Luis Cerna Men CAT 2 2 / 6
Trevor Quass Men CAT 2 3 / 6
Gregory Janousek Men CAT 2 6 / 6

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Henrik Rummel Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 21 / 28

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Henrik Rummel Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 20 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 175 / 95

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 75

3 Bears #1 and Arizona State TTT Championships (May 7 2023)

Ryan Molony Men Master Twin Open (No Age Limit) 1 / 4
Gregory Janousek Men Master Twin Open (No Age Limit) 1 / 4

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Chrstine Flohr Women Cat 4 9 / 13

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Chrstine Flohr Women Cat4/5 9 / 16

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Chrstine Flohr Women Cat4/5 6 / 16

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Chrstine Flohr Women Cat4/5 6 / 16

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Anna Rischitelli Women 3 5 / 8

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Anna Rischitelli Women SW 3/ Col Wom B 3 / 9

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium (Apr 8 2023)

Zachary Petruska Men Senior P/1/2/3 2 / 36
Henrik Rummel Men Senior P/1/2/3 7 / 36
Ryan Molony Men Senior P/1/2/3 36 / 36
Ryan Molony Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Ryan Molony Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Luis Cerna Men A Collegiate 6 / 14
Andrew Osvald Men 45-54 Master 5 / 12
Tyler Arnett Men 35-44 Master 2 / 13
Ryan Molony Men 35-44 Master 12 / 13
Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Ryan Molony Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Zachary Petruska Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Gregory Janousek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Luis Cerna Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Tyler Arnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 14

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Johnny Corcoran Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 2 / 6
Matt Dorchinecz Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 28
Parker Bogues Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 28
Yuri Wilcox Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 28
Luis Cerna Men Senior CAT 2 5 / 16
Henrik Rummel Men Senior CAT 2 13 / 16
Gregory Janousek Men Senior CAT 2 15 / 16
Zachary Petruska Men Senior 3 1 / 24
Adam Katheder Men Senior 3 2 / 24
Aaron Ortega Men Senior 3 21 / 24
Vince Kennedy Men Senior 3 49 / 24
Matt Dorchinecz Men Master 45-49 11 / 11
Henrik Rummel Men Master 35-39 1 / 8
Jonathan Dufek Men Master 35-39 6 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Braeden Sellinger Men Cat 4 35 / 55
Jordan Ware Men Cat 4 106 / 55
Jonathan Dufek Men Cat 4 109 / 55
Lindsay Gaesser Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Chrstine Flohr Women Cat 4 15 / 29
Anna Rischitelli Women Cat 3 9 / 26
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 2/3 88 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Braeden Sellinger Men Cat 4 5 / 61
Jonathan Dufek Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Jordan Ware Men Cat 4 36 / 61
Lindsay Gaesser Women Cat 4 2 / 30
Chrstine Flohr Women Cat 4 9 / 30
Anna Rischitelli Women Cat 3 19 / 33
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 2/3 83 / 110

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Lindsay Gaesser Women Cat 4 3 / 29
Chrstine Flohr Women Cat 4 11 / 29
Braeden Sellinger Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Anna Rischitelli Women Cat 3 14 / 25
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 2/3 72 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Braeden Sellinger Men Cat 4 2 / 61
Jonathan Dufek Men Cat 4 15 / 61
Jordan Ware Men Cat 4 32 / 61
Lindsay Gaesser Women Cat 4 3 / 32
Chrstine Flohr Women Cat 4 12 / 32
Anna Rischitelli Women Cat 3 23 / 33
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 2/3 47 / 110

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Jordan Ware Men Cat 4 18 / 43
Matt Dorchinecz Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Gonzalo Barroilhet Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Trevor Quass Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 37 / 40
Luis Cerna Men Cat 2 9 / 39
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 2 11 / 39
Chrstine Flohr Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Anna Rischitelli Women Cat 3 25 / 27
Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 87

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Chrstine Flohr Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Anna Rischitelli Women Cat 3 19 / 27
Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 84
Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Jordan Ware Men Cat 4 26 / 40
Matt Dorchinecz Men Cat 4 33 / 40
Trevor Quass Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Gonzalo Barroilhet Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 2 13 / 39
Luis Cerna Men Cat 2 26 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Jordan Ware Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Matt Dorchinecz Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 7 / 45
Trevor Quass Men Cat 3 12 / 45
Gonzalo Barroilhet Men Cat 3 28 / 45
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 2 18 / 40
Luis Cerna Men Cat 2 29 / 40
Chrstine Flohr Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Anna Rischitelli Women Cat 3 11 / 28
Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 90

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Matt Dorchinecz Men Cat 4 37 / 46
Jordan Ware Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Trevor Quass Men Cat 3 3 / 45
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 11 / 45
Gonzalo Barroilhet Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 2 16 / 40
Luis Cerna Men Cat 2 29 / 40
Chrstine Flohr Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Anna Rischitelli Women Cat 3 22 / 28
Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 90

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Zachary Petruska Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 6 / 30
Tyler Arnett Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30
Luis Cerna Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
Vince Kennedy Men Senior Men3/4 9 / 43
Jonathan Dufek Men Senior Men3/4 31 / 43
Anna Rischitelli Women Senior 3/4 8 / 11

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Zachary Petruska Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 9 / 31
Henrik Rummel Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 15 / 31
Luis Cerna Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 25 / 31
Tyler Arnett Road Race Men Master Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 10
Gregory Janousek Road Race Men Senior 3/4 1 / 62
Trevor Quass Road Race Men Senior 3/4 2 / 62
Vince Kennedy Road Race Men Senior 3/4 4 / 62
Ryan Oscarson Road Race Men Senior 3/4 12 / 62
Jonathan Dufek Road Race Men Senior 3/4 29 / 62
Will Johns Road Race Men Senior 3/4 119 / 62
Lindsay Gaesser Road Race Women Senior 3/4 7 / 15
Anna Rischitelli Road Race Women Senior 3/4 8 / 15
Chrstine Flohr Road Race Women Senior 3/4 9 / 15

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2023)

Jordan Ware Men Senior Merckx Open 6 / 6
Andrew Osvald Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 2

43rd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Championship Hill Climb (Sep 11 2022)

Adam Katheder Senior Men Cat 4 1 / 7
Greg Janousek Senior Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Aaron Ortega Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 54

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Christopher Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 26 / 34

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Christopher Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Christopher Reynolds Men Cat3/4 34 / 76

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Adam Katheder Men Collegiate B 4 / 5
Luis Cerna Men Collegiate A 1 / 5
Tyler Arnett Men Master 35-44 4 / 16
Adam Katheder Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Luis Cerna Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Adam Katheder Men Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Tyler Arnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14

Avondale Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Henrik Rummel Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Christopher Reynolds Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Aaron Ortega Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Zachary Petruska Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 23
Gregory Janousek Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 23
Christopher Reynolds Men Senior Cat 2/3 6 / 18
Zachary Petruska Men Senior Cat 2/3 12 / 18
Gregory Janousek Men Senior Cat 2/3 15 / 18
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Cat 2/3 38 / 18
Aaron Ortega Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 17
Johnny Corcoran Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Christopher Reynolds Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Zachary Petruska Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Luis Cerna Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Andrew Osvald Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Gregory Janousek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Andrew Osvald Men Master 35+ 4 / 21
Richard Sullivan Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Luis Cerna Men Cat 3 28 / 54
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 4 6 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 13 / 65
Luis Cerna Men Cat 3 41 / 65
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 4 17 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Aaron Ortega Men Cat 4 21 / 58
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Luis Cerna Men Cat 3 30 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Luis Cerna Men Cat 3 10 / 66
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 36 / 66
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 4 38 / 72

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 75
Christopher Reynolds Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Zachary Petruska Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Luis Cerna Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Will Johns Men Cat 4 10 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 89
Christopher Reynolds Men Cat 3 9 / 40
Zachary Petruska Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Luis Cerna Men Cat 3 32 / 40
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 4 12 / 46
Will Johns Men Cat 4 24 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 75
Aaron Ortega Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Will Johns Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Zachary Petruska Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Christopher Reynolds Men Cat 3 24 / 36
Luis Cerna Men Cat 3 28 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Aaron Ortega Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Will Johns Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Henrik Rummel Men Cat 3 10 / 43
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Luis Cerna Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Zachary Petruska Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Christopher Reynolds Men Cat 3 39 / 43
Johnny Corcoran Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 91

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Tyler Arnett Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 15 / 24
Zachary Petruska Men Senior 3/4 3 / 30
Aaron Ortega Men Senior 3/4 16 / 30

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Luis Cerna Men Collegiate A 9 / 4
Joe Ebenroth Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 17 / 20
Tyler Arnett Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 19 / 42
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 30 / 42
Luis Cerna Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 82 / 42
Zachary Petruska Men Senior 3/4 8 / 72
Gregory Janousek Men Senior 3/4 15 / 72
Jonathan Dufek Men Senior 3/4 24 / 72
Aaron Ortega Men Senior 3/4 37 / 72
Will Johns Men Senior 3/4 45 / 72
Brendan Thomson Men Senior 3/4 58 / 72
Tony Rice Men Senior 3/4 137 / 72

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Zachary Petruska Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 50
Andrew Osvald Men Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Gregory Janousek Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 50
Will Johns Men Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Ryan Molony Men Senior Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Christopher Reynolds Men Senior Cat 3/4 38 / 50
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Cat 3/4 47 / 50
Matt Dorchinecz Men Senior Cat 3/4 103 / 50
Christopher Reynolds Men Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Gregory Janousek Men Senior Cat 2/3 21 / 30
Zachary Petruska Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 44
Ryan Molony Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 44
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 44
Andrew Osvald Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 44
Matt Dorchinecz Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 44
Will Johns Men Senior Cat 4 88 / 44
Brianna Hudson Women Senior Cat 5 3 / 5
Richard Sullivan Men Master Masters 40+ (Cat 4/5) 5 / 16
Matt Dorchinecz Men Master Masters 40+ (Cat 4/5) 8 / 16
Henrik Rummel Men Master Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 21
Ryan Molony Men Master Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 21
Andrew Osvald Men Master Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 21
Richard Sullivan Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Adam Katheder Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 24
Scott Buccola Men Master Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 16

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Ryan Molony Men Master 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 15 1 / 7
Luis Cerna Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Kevin Harsley Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Ryan Molony Men Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Henrik Rummel Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Ryan Molony Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Luis Cerna Men Senior PRO 13 2 / 14
Kevin Harsley Men Senior PRO 13 11 / 14

42nd Mt Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 26 2021)

Henrik Rummel Men CAT 4 4 / 10
Gregory Janousek Men CAT 3 1 / 3

AZ State Tandem & ITT Championships & 3 Bears #2 (Sep 19 2021)

Stephen Schaefer Men Senior Pro 1/2 3 / 5
Gregory Janousek Men Senior CAT 3 1 / 3
Ryan Molony Men Senior CAT 4 1 / 9
Henrik Rummel Men Senior CAT 4 3 / 9

La Clasica San Manuel (Aug 29 2021)

Henrik Rummel Men Senior 3/4 3 / 49
Luis Cerna Men Senior 3/4 9 / 49
Aaron Ortega Men Senior 3/4 30 / 49
Tyler Arnett Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 6 / 13

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Stephen Schaefer Men Senior Cat 1-2 17 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 - GC (Aug 28 2021)

Stephen Schaefer Men Cat 1-2 1 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 28 2021)

Stephen Schaefer Men Cat 1-2 8 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 27 2021)

Stephen Schaefer Men Cat 1-2 9 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 26 2021)

Stephen Schaefer Men Cat 1-2 1 / 44

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Johnny Corcoran Men Senior Cat 1 31 / 75

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Johnny Corcoran Men Senior Cat 1 66 / 91

Bike the Bluff AZ State Championship Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Tyler Arnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Luis Cerna Men CAT 4 4 / 44
Zachary Petruska Men CAT 4 5 / 44
Henrik Rummel Men CAT 4 9 / 44
Jacob Piazza Men CAT 4 12 / 44
Aaron Ortega Men CAT 4 19 / 44
Matt Dorchinecz Men CAT 4 27 / 44
Ryan Molony Men CAT 4 33 / 44
Matt Mcwhirter Men CAT 3 1 / 6
Tony Rice Men CAT 3 2 / 6

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 2 2021)

Ryan Molony Men Cat 4_1 1 / 5
Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3_1 1 / 2
Stephen Schaefer Men Single Speed FIXIE 9+ 1 / 4

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 76
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3 26 / 42

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 40

FlapJack Flats Time Trial (Feb 7 2021)

Brianna Hudson Women Cat5 3 / 2
Gregory Janousek Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Tony Rice Men Cat 3 4 / 8
Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3 8 / 8
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/1/2 2 / 11

41st Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Sep 27 2020)

Stephen Schaefer Men CAT 2 1 / 6

Hillside Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Eric Salstrand Men 35-44 Master 3 / 5

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 26 / 50

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 24 / 56

South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)

Mark Ryan Men Category 4 3 / 10

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

Douglas Ritenour Men Cat 3 5 / 22
James Winebrenner Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 8 / 47
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Matthias Wolf Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Efthimios Anastassatos Men Cat 4 36 / 47
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Mark Ryan Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Walter Clarke Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Randy Nelson Men Cat 4 47 / 47

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Robert Dulman Mens Cat 1-3 9 / 35
Randy Nelson Mens Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Andrew Tierney Mens Cat 4/5 40 / 51
Nicolas Dicarlo Mens Cat 4/5 45 / 51
Randy Nelson Mens Cat 4 3 / 31
Andrew Tierney Mens Cat 4 10 / 31
Nicolas Dicarlo Mens Cat 4 31 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Randy Nelson Men CAT 4 18 / 121
Phoenix Nicolas Men CAT 5B 3 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Randy Nelson Men Cat 4 11 / 86
Nicolas Dicarlo Men Cat 5B 8 / 18

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Randy Nelson Men Cat 4 63 / 75
Nicolas Dicarlo Men Cat 5B 2 / 15

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Randy Nelson Men Cat 4 48 / 59
Nicolas Dicarlo Men Cat 5B 6 / 9

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Stephen Stratton Men Cat 4 senior 6 / 48
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 senior 25 / 48

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Owen Graves Men Cat2/3 35 / 54
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 39 / 104

Criterium at DC Ranch (May 19 2012)

Kenneth Doss Men Master 55-64 2 / 6
Jeffrey Allen Men Cat 5 5 / 22
Aaron Lawson Men Cat 5 10 / 22
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 5 15 / 22
James Winebrenner Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Marc Mccombs Men Cat 4 14 / 26

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Kyle Colavito Men Cat 1/2 30 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Kyle Colavito Men Cat 1/2 20 / 77

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Kyle Colavito Men Cat 1/2 29 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Kyle Colavito Men Cat 1/2 47 / 84

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)

Kyle Colavito Men Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Link King Men Cat 1/2 25 / 42
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 8 / 54
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 9 / 54
Douglas Ritenour Men Cat 4 11 / 54
Matthias Wolf Men Cat 4 17 / 54
Chris Ashton Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Shalom Goffri Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Marty Hoeffken Men Cat 5 16 / 26

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Stephen Straton Men cat 5 2 / 53
Phillip Gibson Men cat 5 53 / 53
Matt Sniegowski Men cat 2 25 / 34
Jason Boles Men cat 3 28 / 31

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Michael Mathis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Kyle Colavito Men masters 30-99 2 / 27