Log In

Team Overview: University of New Hampshire

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 12 2023)

Eli Gadbois DS Men Collegiate Club 3 / 44

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Joshua Beaulieu Men 5 2 / 5

2023 ECCC Road Championships Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C/D 9 / 37
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate C/D 13 / 37
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C/D 22 / 37
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C/D 33 / 37

2023 ECCC Road Championships Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Megan Andersen Women Collegiate C/D 999 / 25
Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C/D 5 / 58
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate C/D 9 / 58
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C/D 18 / 58
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C/D 45 / 58

Catamount Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Megan Andersen Women Cat 4/5 C/D 10 / 15
Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C/D 4 / 24
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate C/D 5 / 24
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C/D 18 / 24

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 22 2023)

Megan Andersen Women Cat 4/5 C/D 4 / 22
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate C/D 1 / 56
Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 56
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C/D 9 / 56
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C/D 36 / 56

Catamount Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2023)

Men Collegiate C/D 1 / 4

Pioneer Valley Showdown Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Megan Andersen Women Cat 4/5 CD 7 / 13
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate C/D 9 / 44
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 44
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C/D 36 / 44

Pioneer Valley Showdown Individual Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Megan Andersen Women Collegiate C/D 1 / 15
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 26
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C/D 24 / 26

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Megan Andersen Women Cat 4/5 CD 5 / 29
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate C/D 4 / 82
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C/D 26 / 82
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C/D 66 / 82

URI Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 9 2023)

Megan Anderson Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 8
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate C/D 14 / 41
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C/D 26 / 41

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate C/D 36 / 74
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C/D 51 / 74
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 74
Gavin Smith Men Collegiate B/C 13 / 31
Megan Andersen Women Cat 4/5 CD 10 / 27

URI Race Weekend Individual Time Trial (Apr 8 2023)

Gavin Smith Men Collegiate B/C 12 / 18

Catamount Cycling Classic - Milton Circuit Race (Apr 24 2022)

Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C 1 / 30
Samuel Call Men Collegiate C 5 / 30
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C 9 / 30
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C 15 / 30

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 23 2022)

Men Collegiate C/D 1 / 4

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C 5 / 44
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C 17 / 44
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C 25 / 44
Samuel Call Men Collegiate C 27 / 44

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C 8 / 42
Samuel Call Men Collegiate C 17 / 42
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C 30 / 42

L'Enfer du Nord - Addison County Field Days Team Time Trial (Apr 17 2022)

Men Collegiate C 2 / 6

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C 5 / 39
Samuel Call Men Collegiate C 14 / 39
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C 22 / 39
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C 29 / 39

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C 6 / 34
Samuel Call Men Collegiate C 20 / 34
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C 24 / 34
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C 26 / 34

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C 4 / 43
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C 15 / 43
Samuel Call Men Collegiate C 21 / 43
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C 29 / 43
Matthew Eckert Men Collegiate C 37 / 43
William Seguin Men Collegiate C 40 / 43

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Gavin Smith Men Collegiate C 10 / 47
Michael Carroll Men Collegiate C 21 / 47
Joshua Beaulieu Men Collegiate C 25 / 47
Samuel Call Men Collegiate C 28 / 47
William Seguin Men Collegiate C 39 / 47
Matthew Eckert Men Collegiate C 40 / 47

Zoom Kilo Team Time Trial (Apr 2 2022)

Men Collegiate C 1 / 7

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Samuel Call Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Brendan Mullaney Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Kevin Rhoades Men Cat 5 999 / 29

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Michael Dunstan Men Cat 4/5 43 / 52

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Emily Nottonson Women Collegiate D 999 / 22
Samuel Call Men Collegiate D 4 / 76
Kevin Rhoades Men Collegiate D 15 / 76
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 28 / 76
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 40 / 76
Matthew Eckert Men Collegiate D 59 / 76
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate A 13 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Emily Nottonson Women Collegiate D 10 / 22
Kevin Rhoades Men Collegiate D 6 / 73
Samuel Call Men Collegiate D 24 / 73
Matthew Eckert Men Collegiate D 25 / 73
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 34 / 73
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 43 / 73
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate A 999 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Men Collegiate D 2 / 6

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Riley Steward Women Collegiate D 4 / 8
Kevin Rhoades Men Collegiate D 7 / 56
Samuel Call Men Collegiate D 9 / 56
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 26 / 56
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 49 / 56
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate A 17 / 19

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Riley Steward Women Collegiate D 4 / 9
Samuel Call Men Collegiate D 17 / 53
Kevin Rhoades Men Collegiate D 18 / 53
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 21 / 53
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 42 / 53
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate A 999 / 20

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Riley Steward Women Collegiate D 3 / 7
Kevin Rhoades Men Collegiate D 9 / 53
Samuel Call Men Collegiate D 17 / 53
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 29 / 53
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 46 / 53
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate A 13 / 20

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Riley Steward Women Collegiate D 8 / 28
Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women Collegiate D 999 / 28
Kevin Rhoades Men Collegiate D 7 / 68
Samuel Call Men Collegiate D 25 / 68
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 37 / 68
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 50 / 68
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 51 / 68
Matthew Eckert Men Collegiate D 58 / 68
Ethan Smith Men Collegiate D 60 / 68
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate A 29 / 32

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Riley Steward Women Collegiate D 14 / 27
Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women Collegiate D 16 / 27
Kevin Rhoades Men Collegiate D 5 / 76
Samuel Call Men Collegiate D 11 / 76
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 14 / 76
Ethan Smith Men Collegiate D 19 / 76
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 24 / 76
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 25 / 76
Matthew Eckert Men Collegiate D 27 / 76
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate A 20 / 28

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Riley Steward Women Collegiate D 7 / 22
Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women Collegiate D 18 / 22
Kevin Rhoades Men Collegiate D 12 / 52
Samuel Call Men Collegiate D 22 / 52
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 40 / 52
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 42 / 52
Matthew Eckert Men Collegiate D 48 / 52
Ethan Smith Men Collegiate D 51 / 52

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Riley Steward Women Collegiate D 7 / 13
Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women Collegiate D 999 / 13
Kevin Rhoades Men Collegiate D Race 1 3 / 30
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D Race 1 7 / 30
William Seguin Men Collegiate D Race 1 18 / 30
Samuel Call Men Collegiate D Race 1 999 / 30
Matthew Eckert Men Collegiate D Race 1 999 / 30
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate A 18 / 23

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women D Collegiate 12 / 14
Riley Steward Women D Collegiate 13 / 14
Samuel Call Men D Collegiate 29 / 78
Brendan Mullaney Men D Collegiate 34 / 78
Matthew Eckert Men D Collegiate 62 / 78
William Seguin Men D Collegiate 141 / 78
Timothy Putnam Men A Collegiate 14 / 25

Philly Phlyer - Team Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Men Collegiate D 4 / 10

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Michael Dunstan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24

South Side Sprint (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Dunstan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 29

Birchwood Henderson Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Michael Dunstan Men Cat 4 26 / 13

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 28 2018)

Michael Dunstan Men M Cat 4 5 4/5 16 / 29

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Michael Dunstan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19

Gopher Cup - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Michael Dunstan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 2 / 24
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate B 19 / 24
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 23 / 24
Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women Collegiate D 9 / 11
Parker Gray Women Collegiate C 11 / 14
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Collegiate C 15 / 34
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 25 / 49
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 40 / 49
Jacob Gehrung Men Collegiate D 48 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Parker Gray Women Collegiate C 5 / 17
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 16 / 67
Jacob Gehrung Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Collegiate C 21 / 42
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate C 999 / 42
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 6 / 28
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate B 19 / 28
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 999 / 28

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 3 / 20
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 12 / 20
Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women Collegiate D 6 / 13
Ashley Floyd Women Collegiate D 8 / 13
Parker Gray Women Collegiate C 3 / 8
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Collegiate C 14 / 34
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate C 30 / 34
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 20 / 39
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 35 / 39
Jacob Gehrung Men Collegiate D 37 / 39

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Ashley Floyd Women Collegiate D 2 / 8
Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women Collegiate D 6 / 8
Parker Gray Women Collegiate C 4 / 6
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 24 / 38
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 35 / 38
Jacob Gehrung Men Collegiate D 37 / 38
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Collegiate C 18 / 24
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate C 21 / 24
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 6 / 14
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 11 / 14

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Nicholas Tveter MEN Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Ian Wallace MEN Cat 4/5 32 / 48
Matthew Graca MEN Cat 4/5 44 / 48
Ashley Floyd Women CAT 4/5 11 / 18
Nick Tueter MEN CAT 3/4 27 / 45

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Parker Gray Women Collegiate C 4 / 10
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 23 / 38
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Collegiate C 14 / 37
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 1 / 22
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 15 / 22
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate B 17 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Parker Gray Women Collegiate C 7 / 12
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 32 / 52
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Collegiate C 33 / 42
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate B 12 / 22
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 13 / 22
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 20 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 6 / 28
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate B 18 / 28
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 999 / 28
Parker Gray Women Collegiate D 1 / 12
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Collegiate C 31 / 37
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate C 33 / 37
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 11 / 53
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 36 / 53
Jacob Gehrung Men Collegiate D 42 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 26 / 32
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate B 28 / 32
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 999 / 32
Parker Gray Women Collegiate D 5 / 15
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 19 / 60
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 39 / 60
Jacob Gehrung Men Collegiate D 47 / 60
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Collegiate C 30 / 38
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate C 34 / 38

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Parker Gray Women Collegiate D 9 / 32
Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women Collegiate D 11 / 32
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D1 15 / 37
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D1 32 / 37
William Seguin Men Collegiate D1 34 / 37
Jacob Gehrung Men Collegiate D1 35 / 37
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 9 / 28
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 16 / 28
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate B 26 / 28

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Parker Gray Women Collegiate D 9 / 45
Aimee Wilinkiewicz Women Collegiate D 32 / 45
Brendan Mullaney Men Collegiate D 37 / 71
Jacob Gehrung Men Collegiate D 39 / 71
William Seguin Men Collegiate D 65 / 71
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 66 / 71
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate B 11 / 29
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate B 24 / 29
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate B 25 / 29

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Men Collegiate D 8 / 10

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Timothy Putnam Men Cat 4 14 / 32

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Timothy Putnam Men Cat 3/4 56 / 62

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Timothy Putnam Men Cat 4/5 999 / 72
Timothy Putnam Men Cat 3/4 48 / 63

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Alec Cunningham Men Nationals Crit Division 1 47 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Alec Cunningham Men Nationals Rr Division 1 59 / 122

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Lauren Breza Women Collegiate D 14 / 22
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 4 / 54
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate C 3 / 55
Asher Merrill Men Collegiate C 36 / 55
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate C 41 / 55
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate C 47 / 55
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 8 / 39
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 16 / 39
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 2 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 24 / 58
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate C 1 / 52
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate C 22 / 52
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate C 999 / 52
Asher Merrill Men Collegiate C 999 / 52
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 8 / 40
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 15 / 40
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 6 / 30

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 10 / 21
Ryan Corcoran Men Collegiate E 14 / 16
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 999 / 53
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate C 2 / 64
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate C 23 / 64
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate C 55 / 64
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate C 999 / 64
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate C 999 / 64
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 10 / 39
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 17 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 10 / 23
Ryan Corcoran Men Collegiate E 15 / 18
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 19 / 72
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate C 19 / 73
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate C 31 / 73
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate C 34 / 73
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate C 35 / 73
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 4 / 46
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 999 / 52

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Men Collegiate A 9 / 10

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 5 / 9
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate D 1 / 34
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate C 2 / 41
Asher Merrill Men Collegiate C 28 / 41
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 9 / 32
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 11 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 11 / 24
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 19 / 24
Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 6 / 7
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate D 8 / 12
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate C 5 / 38
Asher Merrill Men Collegiate C 24 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 12 / 29
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 10 / 31
Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 2 / 8
Asher Merrill Men Collegiate C 18 / 44
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate C 27 / 44
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate D 14 / 27

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 16 / 35
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 9 / 39
Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 4 / 13
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate C 1 / 39
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate C 9 / 39
Asher Merrill Men Collegiate C 27 / 39

Nittany Classic TTT (Mar 26 2017)

Men Collegiate A 9 / 11

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 7 / 16
Nicholas Tveter Men Collegiate C 8 / 28
Asher Merrill Men Collegiate C 18 / 28
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate C 25 / 28
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 3 / 33
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 21 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women D Collegiate 10 / 37
Maximilian Hochschwender Men C Collegiate 26 / 44
Timothy Putnam Men C Collegiate 44 / 44
Alec Cunningham Men A Collegiate 5 / 36
Ian Wallace Men D Collegiate 11 / 58
Jason Mills Men D Collegiate 14 / 58
Matthew Graca Men D Collegiate 28 / 58
Patrick Toomey Men D Collegiate 40 / 58
Adam Lovell Men B Collegiate 6 / 45
Justin Clark Men B Collegiate 8 / 45

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Max Hochschwender Men Cat 5 25 / 32

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate D 10 / 43
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 11 / 43
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate D 32 / 43
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 11 / 37
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate B 17 / 37
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 21 / 37
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate B 35 / 37
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 18 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Lauren Breza Women Collegiate D 9 / 21
Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate D 4 / 56
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D 10 / 56
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 19 / 56
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate D 42 / 56
Justin Clark Men Collegiate B 14 / 39
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate B 31 / 39
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 24 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Men Collegiate A 10 / 10

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 21 / 46
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate D 26 / 46
Justin Clark Men Collegiate C 5 / 74
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 27 / 74
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate B 21 / 28

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 11 / 59
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate D 44 / 59
Justin Clark Men Collegiate C 9 / 88
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate B 23 / 30

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Men Collegiate C 3 / 12

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Justin Clark Men C Collegiate 20 / 67
Devon Jasinski Men C Collegiate 39 / 67
Alec Cunningham Men A Collegiate 31 / 32
Timothy Putnam Men D Collegiate 13 / 72
Graeme Bignell Men D Collegiate 15 / 72
Matthew Graca Men D Collegiate 19 / 72
Ian Wallace Men D Collegiate 44 / 72
Maximilian Hochschwender Men D Collegiate 59 / 72
Adam Lovell Men B Collegiate 23 / 27
Sean Gribbin Men B Collegiate 27 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Justin Clark Men C Collegiate 24 / 63
Devon Jasinski Men C Collegiate 48 / 63
Alec Cunningham Men A Collegiate 20 / 29
Graeme Bignell Men D Collegiate 13 / 56
Timothy Putnam Men D Collegiate 18 / 56
Matthew Graca Men D Collegiate 23 / 56
Ian Wallace Men D Collegiate 42 / 56
Maximilian Hochschwender Men D Collegiate 47 / 56
Sean Gribbin Men B Collegiate 17 / 18
Adam Lovell Men B Collegiate 18 / 18

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Justin Clark Men C Collegiate 17 / 73
Devon Jasinski Men C Collegiate 31 / 73
Alec Cunningham Men A Collegiate 34 / 34
Graeme Bignell Men D Collegiate 23 / 70
Timothy Putnam Men D Collegiate 24 / 70
Matthew Graca Men D Collegiate 27 / 70
Ian Wallace Men D Collegiate 56 / 70
Maximilian Hochschwender Men D Collegiate 59 / 70
Adam Lovell Men B Collegiate 9 / 27
Sean Gribbin Men B Collegiate 20 / 27

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate D 29 / 48
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 30 / 48
Ian Wallace Men Collegiate D 33 / 48
Justin Clark Men Collegiate C 15 / 69
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate B 999 / 41

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Ian Wallace Men Collegiate D 26 / 68
Matthew Graca Men Collegiate D 37 / 68
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate D 48 / 68
Justin Clark Men Collegiate C 27 / 70
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate B 18 / 41

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Timothy Putnam Men Collegiate D 8 / 86
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D 32 / 86
Ben Kirchenschlager Men Collegiate D 61 / 86
Maximilian Hochschwender Men Collegiate D 67 / 86
Justin Clark Men Collegiate C 11 / 85
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 23 / 85
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 30 / 85
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 20 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Men Collegiate A 6 / 10

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher Barr Men cat 3/4 27 / 41

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Emma Collins Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 40

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Emma Collins 3 Women 13 / 15

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Emma Collins Women Pro-3 12 / 17

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Emma Collins Women Nationals Crit D1 30 / 61
Alec Cunningham Men Nationals Crit D1 97 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Emma Collins Women Nationals D1 56 / 64
Alec Cunningham Men Nationals D1 70 / 156

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 15 / 29
Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 7 / 10
Emma Collins Women Collegiate A 6 / 11
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D1 2 / 25
David Jaffe Men Collegiate D1 13 / 25
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 16 / 45
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 8 / 31

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 4 / 11
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D 3 / 43
David Jaffe Men Collegiate D 29 / 43

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Men Collegiate D 3 / 5
Men Collegiate A 4 / 5

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Emma Collins Women A Collegiate 11 / 12
Kathryn Slebodnik Women D Collegiate 6 / 11
Devon Jasinski Men C Collegiate 6 / 45
Alexander Chase Men C Collegiate 21 / 45
David Jaffe Men C Collegiate 30 / 45
Alec Cunningham Men A Collegiate 7 / 23
Justin Clark Men D Collegiate 2 / 41
Ethan Pfenninger Men B Collegiate 5 / 27
Adam Lovell Men B Collegiate 15 / 27

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Emma Collins Women A Collegiate 9 / 13
Kathryn Slebodnik Women D Collegiate 10 / 14
Devon Jasinski Men C Collegiate 5 / 35
Alec Cunningham Men A Collegiate 14 / 23
Justin Clark Men D Collegiate 2 / 45
Graeme Bignell Men D Collegiate 36 / 45
Ethan Pfenninger Men B Collegiate 8 / 27
Adam Lovell Men B Collegiate 22 / 27

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 12 / 16
Emma Collins Women Collegiate A 8 / 11
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D1 2 / 23
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D1 999 / 23
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C1 9 / 21
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 17 / 30
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 999 / 30
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 14 / 29

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 9 / 15
Emma Collins Women Collegiate A 11 / 13
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D 5 / 52
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D 11 / 52
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 11 / 33
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 14 / 33
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 999 / 31

UVM Green Mountain Weekend TTT (Apr 11 2015)

Men Collegiate C 9 / 9
Men Collegiate A 5 / 7

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Emma Collins Women Collegiate B 2 / 6
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D1 6 / 33
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D1 8 / 33
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 18 / 49
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 12 / 34
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 23 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Emma Collins Women Collegiate B 3 / 10
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D 3 / 62
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D 23 / 62
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 14 / 52
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 16 / 36
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 18 / 41

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Men Collegiate D 4 / 10
Men Collegiate A 9 / 10

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 9 / 16
Emma Collins Women Collegiate B 4 / 10
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D1 8 / 30
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D1 18 / 30
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 6 / 67
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 21 / 67
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 40 / 67
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 11 / 43
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 999 / 43
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 18 / 41

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 9 / 12
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D 8 / 46
David Jaffe Men Collegiate C 25 / 54
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 999 / 54
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 2 / 28
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 11 / 32

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 7 / 14
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D 6 / 43
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D 9 / 43
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 7 / 26
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 25 / 33

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 6 / 8
Eva Golden Women Collegiate D 999 / 8
Emma Collins Women Collegiate B 5 / 10
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D 22 / 47
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D 27 / 47
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 18 / 49
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 20 / 35
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 21 / 35
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 33 / 47

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate D 10 / 12
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D1 6 / 35
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D1 11 / 35
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 2 / 62
David Jaffe Men Collegiate C 56 / 62
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 10 / 40
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 11 / 40
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 21 / 53

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Men Collegiate A 6 / 8

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate Intro 9 / 9
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D 19 / 38
Graeme Bignell Men Collegiate D 22 / 38
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 19 / 35
David Jaffe Men Collegiate C 30 / 35
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 22 / 38
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 999 / 38
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 17 / 29

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Kathryn Slebodnik Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 8
Eva Golden Women Collegiate Intro 8 / 8
Justin Clark Men Collegiate D 20 / 30
David Jaffe Men Collegiate C 999 / 39
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 999 / 39
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 15 / 35
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate A 17 / 31

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Sean Gribbin Men cat 3/4 47 / 87

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Sean Gribbin Men 3/4 67 / 70

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Sean Gribbin Men 4 35 / 45
Conor Madison Men 4 38 / 45
Emma Collins Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 6 / 14

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Emma Collins Woman Cat 3-4 9 / 21

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Emma Collins Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 3 / 27

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Sean Gribbin Men 4 38 / 44

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

David Neider Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46
Emma Collins Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 10 / 20
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 1 / 15
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D1 8 / 18
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 16 / 18
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 10 / 62
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 20 / 62
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 25 / 62
David Neider Men Collegiate C 31 / 62
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 43 / 62
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 54 / 62
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 20 / 48
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 21 / 48
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 30 / 48
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 33 / 48
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 39 / 48
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 46 / 48

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 10 / 14
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 2 / 22
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 31 / 58
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 41 / 58
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 22 / 60
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 33 / 60
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 34 / 60
David Neider Men Collegiate C 37 / 60
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 49 / 60
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 5 / 52
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 19 / 52
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 36 / 52
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 45 / 52
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 48 / 52

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 2 / 3
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 21 / 30
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 22 / 30
David Neider Men Collegiate C 11 / 33
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 31 / 33
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 1 / 30
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 14 / 30
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 26 / 30

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 2 / 7
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 24 / 33
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 33 / 33
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 25 / 42
David Neider Men Collegiate C 35 / 42
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 1 / 26
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 20 / 26
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 26 / 26

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 18 / 21
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 14 / 16
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 8 / 9
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 14
David Neider Men Collegiate D 10 / 56
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 43 / 56
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 56 / 56
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 4 / 45
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 12 / 45
Cody Whelan Men Collegiate C 13 / 45
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 23 / 45
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 39 / 45
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 41 / 45
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 2 / 23
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 14 / 23
James Kennedy Men Collegiate A 27 / 30

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Acacia Kreidermcher Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 7
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 12 / 19
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 2 / 18
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 2 / 11
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 18
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 1 / 27
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D1 14 / 27
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 18 / 27
Travis Adams Men Collegiate D1 22 / 27
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 13 / 60
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 23 / 60
Cody Whelan Men Collegiate C 26 / 60
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 32 / 60
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 35 / 60
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 36 / 60
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 44 / 60
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 59 / 60
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 12 / 34
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 15 / 34
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 25 / 34
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 28 / 34
James Kennedy Men Collegiate A 21 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Acacia Kreidermcher Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 5
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 15 / 18
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 7 / 15
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 7 / 10
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 16
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 3 / 19
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D1 12 / 19
Travis Adams Men Collegiate D1 13 / 19
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 16 / 19
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 7 / 55
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 10 / 55
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 15 / 55
Cody Whelan Men Collegiate C 20 / 55
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 26 / 55
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 28 / 55
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 33 / 55
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 48 / 55
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 3 / 28
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 9 / 28
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 14 / 28
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 24 / 28
James Kennedy Men Collegiate A 18 / 27

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 8 / 59
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 10 / 59
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 41 / 59
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 8 / 10
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 12 / 42
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 26 / 42
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 27 / 42
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 41 / 42
Cody Santanello Men Collegiate D2 28 / 33
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 13 / 24
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 14 / 24
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 3 / 53
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 10 / 53
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 17 / 53
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 23 / 53
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 29 / 53
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 34 / 53
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 3 / 12

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 7 / 63
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 22 / 63
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 56 / 63
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 12 / 12
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 1 / 35
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 22 / 35
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 27 / 35
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 13 / 22
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 18 / 22
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 5 / 49
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 8 / 49
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 11 / 49
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 35 / 49
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 38 / 49
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 5 / 13

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Joseph Rich Men C4 C5 18 / 74

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 13 / 45
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 29 / 45
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 32 / 45
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 7 / 8
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 2 / 24
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 3 / 24
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 15 / 24
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 17 / 24
Cody Santanello Men Collegiate D2 23 / 26
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 8 / 12
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 4 / 41
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 6 / 41
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 9 / 41
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 17 / 41
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 33 / 41
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 35 / 41
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 10 / 10

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 7 / 13
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 12 / 13
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 13 / 13
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 14 / 17
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 9 / 11
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 11
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 1 / 24
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 4 / 24
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 18 / 24
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 21 / 24
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 3 / 47
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 7 / 47
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 11 / 47
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 15 / 47
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 28 / 47
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 30 / 47
Sheldon Hurst Men Collegiate C 45 / 47
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 6 / 38
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 11 / 38
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 15 / 38
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 23 / 38
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 38 / 38

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 7 / 16
Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 9 / 16
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 11 / 16
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 6 / 16
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 9 / 15
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 9 / 13
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 4 / 36
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 6 / 36
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 18 / 36
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 27 / 36
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 1 / 57
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 7 / 57
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 14 / 57
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 26 / 57
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 35 / 57
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 37 / 57
Sheldon Hurst Men Collegiate C 43 / 57
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 4 / 46
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 11 / 46
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 20 / 46
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 22 / 46
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 37 / 46

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 9 / 15
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 13 / 15
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 15 / 15
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 7 / 15
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 15 / 16
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 13
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 5 / 29
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 11 / 29
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 17 / 29
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 25 / 29
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 4 / 52
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 9 / 52
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 12 / 52
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 18 / 52
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 33 / 52
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 34 / 52
Sheldon Hurst Men Collegiate C 47 / 52
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 6 / 44
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 7 / 44
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 15 / 44
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 26 / 44
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 29 / 44

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 6 / 7
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 7 / 7
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 6 / 9
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 6 / 12
David Neider Men Collegiate D 6 / 36
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 28 / 36
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 36 / 36
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 3 / 24
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 9 / 24
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 21 / 24
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 6 / 33
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 11 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate A 29 / 29

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 6 / 10
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 7 / 10
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 1 / 11
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 9 / 13
David Neider Men Collegiate D 6 / 39
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 25 / 39
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 31 / 39
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 7 / 31
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 12 / 31
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 21 / 31
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 3 / 37
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 11 / 37
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate A 25 / 30

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 4 / 6
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 7 / 22
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 11 / 13
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 9 / 13
David Neider Men Collegiate D 6 / 38
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D 19 / 38
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 31 / 38
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 2 / 55
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 10 / 55
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 14 / 55
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 21 / 55
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 25 / 55
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 41 / 55
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 7 / 56
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 20 / 56
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 26 / 56

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 10 / 11
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 17 / 25
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 10 / 13
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 7 / 12
David Neider Men Collegiate D 19 / 52
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D 24 / 52
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 40 / 52
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 2 / 62
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 8 / 62
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 12 / 62
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 18 / 62
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 24 / 62
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 39 / 62
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 10 / 63
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 20 / 63
Christopher Barr Men Collegiate B 29 / 63

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Women Collegiate A 5 / 5
Men Collegiate D 4 / 10
Men Collegiate C 12 / 12
Men Collegiate B 8 / 15

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Hannah Cole Women D 11 / 11
Emma Collins Women C 16 / 22
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 11 / 12
Erin Spaulding Women A 8 / 10
Michael Sanchez Men Intro 4 / 10
Russell Contino Men D1 13 / 33
Nik Beimler Men D1 19 / 33
David Neider Men D1 31 / 33
Adam Lovell Men C 4 / 60
Conor Madison Men C 10 / 60
John Micozzi Men C 29 / 60
Travis Mattison Men C 43 / 60
Alexander Buell Men C 45 / 60
Sean Gribbin Men C 58 / 60
Alec Cunningham Men B 6 / 46
Joshua Feltner Men B 7 / 46
Christopher Barr Men B 28 / 46
Benjamin Kramer Men A 24 / 39
Adam Lovell NCCA 4 / 275
Michael Sanchez NCCA 4 / 275
Alec Cunningham NCCA 6 / 275
Joshua Feltner NCCA 7 / 275
Erin Spaulding NCCA 8 / 275
Conor Madison NCCA 10 / 275
Elizabeth Pettitt NCCA 11 / 275
Hannah Cole NCCA 11 / 275
Russell Contino NCCA 13 / 275
Emma Collins NCCA 16 / 275
Nik Beimler NCCA 19 / 275
Benjamin Kramer NCCA 24 / 275
Christopher Barr NCCA 28 / 275
John Micozzi NCCA 29 / 275
Travis Mattison NCCA 43 / 275
Alexander Buell NCCA 45 / 275
Sean Gribbin NCCA 999 / 275
David Neider NCCA 999 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Hannah Cole Women D 10 / 10
Emma Collins Women C 16 / 25
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 13 / 13
Erin Spaulding Women A 9 / 10
Michael Sanchez Men Intro 10 / 19
Nik Beimler Men D1 25 / 41
David Neider Men D1 29 / 41
Russell Contino Men D1 30 / 41
Adam Lovell Men C 2 / 69
Conor Madison Men C 16 / 69
John Micozzi Men C 28 / 69
Alexander Buell Men C 43 / 69
Sean Gribbin Men C 45 / 69
Travis Mattison Men C 65 / 69
Alec Cunningham Men B 6 / 52
Joshua Feltner Men B 8 / 52
Ethan Pfenninger Men B 11 / 52
Christopher Barr Men B 33 / 52
Benjamin Kramer Men A 24 / 42

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Women A 3 / 3
Men D1 4 / 6
Men C 2 / 14
Men C 9 / 14
Men B 1 / 11
NCCA 1 / 64
NCCA 2 / 64
NCCA 3 / 64
NCCA 4 / 64
NCCA 9 / 64

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 18 / 30

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Christopher Barr Men's 4 (TT) 3 / 4

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 28

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Christopher Barr 4 26 / 57

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

James Kennedy Men D1 Nationals Crit 92 / 133

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Tycho Tromp Men Intro 1 / 5
Travis Mattison Men D1 1 / 33
Sheldon Hurst Men D1 3 / 33
Kevin Schiavone Men D1 18 / 33
Christopher Wall Men D1 31 / 33
Emma Collins Women C 3 / 17
Bridgette Beagen Women C 7 / 17
Hannah Cole Women C 12 / 17
Conor Madison Men C 2 / 63
Joshua Feltner Men C 14 / 63
Luke Barbour Men C 22 / 63
Joseph Rich Men C 44 / 63
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 49 / 63
Devon Jasinski Men C 60 / 63
Erin Spaulding Women B 3 / 14
Molly Bulger Women A 9 / 21
Taylor Smith Men A 5 / 41
James Kennedy Men A 13 / 41
Greg Disanto Men A 24 / 41

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

Travis Mattison Men D 1 / 62
Kevin Schiavone Men D 11 / 62
Sheldon Hurst Men D 22 / 62
Tycho Tromp Men D 44 / 62
Christopher Wall Men D 56 / 62
Emma Collins Women C 7 / 18
Bridgette Beagen Women C 15 / 18
Conor Madison Men C 2 / 72
Joshua Feltner Men C 3 / 72
Devon Jasinski Men C 6 / 72
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 8 / 72
Luke Barbour Men C 66 / 72
Joseph Rich Men C 68 / 72
Erin Spaulding Women B 13 / 14
Molly Bulger Women A 17 / 20
Taylor Smith Men A 33 / 42
Greg Disanto Men A 40 / 42

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Emily Balch Women Intro 1 / 2
Tycho Tromp Men Intro 2 / 7
Travis Mattison Men D 1 / 38
Sheldon Hurst Men D 3 / 38
David Neider Men D 4 / 38
Sean Gribbin Men D 6 / 38
Kevin Schiavone Men D 8 / 38
Emma Collins Women C 3 / 28
Hannah Cole Women C 14 / 28
Bridgette Beagen Women C 16 / 28
Joshua Feltner Men C 2 / 56
Conor Madison Men C 3 / 56
Devon Jasinski Men C 7 / 56
Christopher Barr Men C 14 / 56
Alexander Buell Men C 21 / 56
John Micozzi Men C 29 / 56
Erin Spaulding Women B 5 / 16
Molly Bulger Women A 10 / 26
Taylor Smith Men A 17 / 41
Greg Disanto Men A 26 / 41
James Kennedy Men A 35 / 41

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Joshua Feltner Men C 1 / 60
Devon Jasinski Men C 2 / 60
Conor Madison Men C 5 / 60
Joseph Rich Men C 22 / 60
Alexander Buell Men C 28 / 60
John Micozzi Men C 33 / 60
Christopher Barr Men C 50 / 60
Benjamin Kramer Men B 15 / 35
Erin Spaulding Women B 7 / 17
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 15 / 17
Molly Bulger Women A 20 / 23
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 22 / 40
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 30 / 40
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 35 / 40
Greg Disanto Men A 19 / 39
Taylor Smith Men A 24 / 39
James Kennedy Men A 31 / 39

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Kevin Summers Men Cat 4 38 / 46

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

John Micozzi Men D1 1 / 18
Travis Mattison Men D1 4 / 18
Sean Gribbin Men D1 9 / 18
David Neider Men D1 13 / 18
Emma Collins Women C 8 / 20
Conor Madison Men C1 2 / 26
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 4 / 26
Joseph Rich Men C1 5 / 26
Luke Barbour Men C1 9 / 26
Devon Jasinski Men C1 10 / 26
Erin Spaulding Women B 9 / 13
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 12 / 13
Taylor Smith Men A 19 / 32
James Kennedy Men A 24 / 32

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Sean Gribbin Men D1 2 / 29
David Neider Men D1 5 / 29
Travis Mattison Men D1 6 / 29
John Micozzi Men D1 26 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alec Cunningham 54
Emma Collins 38
Timothy Putnam 37
34
Sean Gribbin 34
Adam Lovell 30
Ethan Pfenninger 25
Maximilian Hochschwender 24
Devon Jasinski 23
William Seguin 22
Matthew Graca 21
Justin Clark 20
Conor Madison 20
David Neider 20
Ian Wallace 19
Samuel Call 18
Benjamin Kramer 18
Nik Beimler 18
Nicholas Tveter 17
Brendan Mullaney 17
Michael Carroll 16
Russell Contino 16
Christopher Barr 16
Hannah Cole 15
Justin Clark 15
Joshua Feltner 15
Graeme Bignell 15
Joshua Beaulieu 14
Travis Mattison 14
Michael Sanchez 14
Elizabeth Pettitt 14
Erin Spaulding 13
Alexander Buell 13
Gavin Smith 13
Kathryn Slebodnik 13
John Micozzi 11
Parker Gray 10
Aimee Wilinkiewicz 10
Kevin Rhoades 10
Matthew Eckert 9
Charlie Shaw 8
Riley Steward 8
Jacob Gehrung 8
Kathryn Slebodnik 8
Sydney Pinard 8
Ryan Aittaniemi 8
Michael Dunstan 7
David Jaffe 7
Asher Merrill 7
Nora Scanlan 7
Megan Andersen 7
Christopher Wall 6
Sheldon Hurst 3
Cody Whelan 3
James Kennedy 3
Ethan Smith 3
Ashley Floyd 3
Eva Golden 2
Ryan Corcoran 2
Lauren Breza 2
Cody Santanello 2
Travis Adams 2
Acacia Kreidermcher 2
Emily Nottonson 2
Joseph Rich 1
Max Hochschwender 1
Jason Mills 1
Patrick Toomey 1
Alexander Chase 1
Ben Kirchenschlager 1
Nick Tueter 1
Megan Anderson 1
Eli Gadbois 1