Log In

Team Overview: FARM TEAM CYCLING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Michael Lenihan Men Category 4 - 50+ 55 / 74
Eowyn Drake Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 3
Levi Drake Junior Boys 11-14 9 / 11

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Levi Drake Men Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Sydney Tolokonsky Men Junior 11-12 2 / 2

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Lenihan Men Cat 4 999 / 68

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Meredith Moran Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 62

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Levi Drake Men Junior 12-Nov 999 / 1

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Levi Drake Men Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Wyatt Drake Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Levi Drake Men Junior 12-Nov 1 / 2

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Levi Drake Men Junior 12-Nov 2 / 7
Zeph Davis Men Junior 12-Nov 6 / 7
Michael Lenihan Men Cat 4 B 40+ 55 / 74

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Lenihan C (4/5) 51 / 69

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Michael Lenihan C (4/5) Race 35 / 53

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Erik Markewich 3 21 / 54

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Wyatt Drake Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Levi Drake Men Open Junior 9-10 1 / 3

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Michael Lenihan Men Master 45+ 6 / 6

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

Erik Markewich Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 24

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Erik Markewich Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 6 / 9

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Levi Drake Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 8 / 35
Bruce Beauharnois Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Levi Drake Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Michael Lenihan Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-18 21 / 34

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Michael Lenihan Open ITT 5 / 27

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Wyatt Drake Junior 10-18 10 / 36

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Levi Drake Men Open Junior 9-12 2 / 3
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 21

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Evan Williams Mixed Open Junior 15-16 5 / 5

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Julia Santee Women Open 4 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Wyatt Drake Men Junior 17-18 41 / 44
Zeph Davis Men Junior 9-10 2 / 9
Levi Drake Men Junior 9-10 3 / 9
Zeph Davis Men Junior 41892 2 / 9
Levi Drake Men Junior 41892 3 / 9
Zeph Davis Men Junior 10-Sep 2 / 9
Levi Drake Men Junior 10-Sep 3 / 9

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Lenihan C (4/5) Race 36 miles 39 / 65

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Lukas Dudzik junior 18 / 23

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Wyatt Drake B (3/4) Race 48 miles 28 / 36

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Wyatt Drake Cat 3/4 Race 42 / 64
Michael Lenihan Cat 4/5 Race 48 / 64

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 21
Derek Cote Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 10

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Wyatt Drake Men Junior 10-18 1 / 17
Derek Cote Men Junior 10-18 2 / 17
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-18 6 / 17
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 70
Wyatt Drake Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 70
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Derek Cote Men Cat 3/4 10 / 45

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Derek Cote Men Cat 2/3 36 / 86
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 2/3 59 / 86

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 69
Derek Cote Men Cat 3/4 Open 52 / 69

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Wyatt Drake Junior 20 / 34

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Wyatt Drake Junior 24 / 57

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Wyatt Drake Junior 25 / 57

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Wyatt Drake Junior 30 / 57

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Wyatt Drake Junior 40 / 57

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Andrew Deierlein Men JUNIORS 13-14 4 / 8
Evan Williams Men JUNIORS 13-14 6 / 8

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Derek Cote Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 12 / 34

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 2 / 12
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 3 / 12
Wyatt Cote Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 7 / 12
Dagny Drake Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 12 / 12

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 3
Derek Cote Junior Boys 15-16 & 17-18 1 / 6
Derek Cote Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 57

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Derek Cote Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 83

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Derek Cote Men 3 14 / 66
Wyatt Drake Men 3 24 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Wyatt Drake Men 3 19 / 76
Derek Cote Men 3 25 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Derek Cote Men 3 13 / 76
Wyatt Drake Men 3 31 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Derek Cote Men 3 21 / 76
Wyatt Drake Men 3 44 / 76

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Wyatt Drake 3/4 Men 37 / 56

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 13--14 51 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 43 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Derek Cote Men Junior 17--18 85 / 116
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 13--14 51 / 57

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Derek Cote Pro 46 / 90
Derek Cote Juniors Men 13-18 2 / 14
Wyatt Cote Juniors Men 13-18 8 / 14
Evan Williams Juniors Men 13-18 12 / 14

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)

Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 14-Oct 5 / 16
Dagny Drake Men Junior 14-Oct 7 / 16
Levi Drake Men Junior 14-Oct 14 / 16
Liam Drake Men Junior 14-Oct 16 / 16
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 44

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Derek Cote 3 Men 6 / 51

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 6
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 6
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 2
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 2
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 2

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Derek Cote Pro - 3 17 / 47
Derek Cote Cat 3 14 / 53

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Derek Cote 3 Men 6 / 29
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 1 / 7

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 30 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Derek Cote Men 3 29 / 77
Wyatt Drake Men 3 32 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Derek Cote Men 3 53 / 77
Wyatt Drake Men 3 55 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Derek Cote Men 3 27 / 77
Wyatt Drake Men 3 28 / 77

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 14
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 14
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 4
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 4

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 11
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 11
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 7
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 7
Levi Drake Junior Boys 10-12 7 / 7

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 11
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 11
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 6
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Kristine Wander Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 37 / 57
Kristine Wander Women Cat 123 Senior 18+ 7 / 8

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Wyatt Drake Men Cat 4 32 / 70
Derek Cote Men Cat 3 11 / 39

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Sean Conway Men Cat 3 9 / 25

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Sean Conway Men Cat 3 9 / 25

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 9 / 24
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 14 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 17
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 17
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 10-14 12 / 17
Dagny Drake Junior Boys 10-14 13 / 17
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-14 16 / 17
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 8 / 24
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 16 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 7 / 26
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 14 / 26

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 10 / 29
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 18 / 29

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Evan Williams Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 8
Wyatt Drake Men Juniors race 2 15-16 1 / 1
Wyatt Drake Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Dagny Drake Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Liam Drake Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 6

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Derek Cote Pro-3 19 / 81

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Derek Cote jr 1 / 12
Wyatt Cote jr 10 / 12
Derek Cote 3&4 1 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Derek Cote Junior Boys 17-18 8 / 54
Sean Conway Junior Boys 17-18 51 / 54
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 20 / 31
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 15-16 31 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 20
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 18 / 20
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 19 / 20
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 11
Lukas Dudzik Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 11

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Wyatt Drake Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 67

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Derek Cote Jr Men 15-16/17-18 4 / 11
Wyatt Cote Jr Men 10-12/13-14 3 / 5
Derek Cote Pro/1/2/3 18 / 34

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Derek Cote Junior Boys 1 / 20
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 15 / 20
Derek Cote pro/1/2/3 15 / 42

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Erik Markewich Men Cat3/4 Senior 44 / 64

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Derek Cote A RACE 2 / 9
Connor Lenihan B RACE 21 / 24
Wyatt Drake B RACE 22 / 24
Wyatt Cote C RACE 28 / 34

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Wyatt Cote D (5) Race 24 miles 43 / 44
Derek Cote A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 76 / 106

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Erik Markewich Pro/1/2/3 35 / 70
Erik Markewich Cat 3/4 21 / 78

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Erik Markewich Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 40
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 40
Erik Markewich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 18 / 31
Derek Cote Men Junior15-18 01-18 3 / 52
Wyatt Cote Men Junior10-14 01-18 14 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Derek Cote Men Junior 01-18 5 / 60

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 01-18 25 / 61
Derek Cote Men Junior 01-18 40 / 61
Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 4 / 7

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 2 / 5

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 6
Lukas Dudzik Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Derek Cote Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 5

BattenFall Classic (Oct 6 2012)

Paige Williams Men cat 5 Senior 21 / 26

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

Tom Dudzik Men cat 3 men 19+ 3 / 42
Derek Cote Men cat 3 men 19+ 21 / 42
Tom Dudzik Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 3 / 10
Derek Cote Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 4 / 10
Wyatt Cote Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 5 / 10

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Tom Dudzik Men Junior 3 / 27
Derek Cote Men Junior 7 / 27
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 24 / 27
Paige Williams Men Junior 27 / 27

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1-4 18+ 12 / 14
Julie Mckenzie Women Citizen 12+ 2 / 7

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Tom Dudzik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 28 / 35
Tom Dudzik Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 1 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Tom Dudzik Pro-1-2-3 28 / 35
Tom Dudzik Cat 3-4 1 / 44

TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)

Derek Cote Men 3/4 1 / 9
Sean Conway Men 3/4 2 / 9
Paige Williams Women 3/4 4 / 5
Derek Cote Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Wyatt Cote Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Evan Williams Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Andrew Deierlein Junior 10-14 9 / 10

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Sean Conway Men Cat 3 17 / 26

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Teddy Koslowski Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Derek Cote Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Keane Brennan Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Thomas Becker Men 5/Citizens 5 / 6

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Tom Dudzik Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10/12/20 4 / 9
Derek Cote Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 35
Tom Dudzik Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 35

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Sean Conway Men Cat 3 27 / 32

Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1-4 18+ 12 / 14
Julie Mckenzie Women Citizen 12+ 2 / 7

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Derek Cote Cat Pro 1-3 25 / 25

NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)

Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6

Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

Wyatt Cote MEN 10-12 7 / 13
Sean Conway MEN 17-18 7 / 16
Derek Cote MEN 15-16 3 / 11

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 70

Butternut Valley Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Julie Mckenzie Women Masters 45+ 1 / 2

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Paige Williams Men Cat 4/5 36 / 44
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Junior 15-18 10 / 19
Sean Conway Men Junior 15-18 12 / 19
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-18 13 / 19
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-18 15 / 19
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-18 16 / 19

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 11 / 19
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 12 / 19
Juan Pimentel jr. Juniors 15-18 14 / 19
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 15 / 19
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 16 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 10 / 26
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 13 / 26
Juan Pimentel jr. Juniors 15-18 14 / 26
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 15 / 26
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 16 / 26
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 20 / 26
Paige Williams Women 3/4 23 / 27

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Maxwell Mclenithan Open Time Trial 15 / 15
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 8 / 26
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 13 / 26
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 15 / 26
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 22 / 26
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 24 / 26
Juan Pimentel jr. Juniors 15-18 26 / 26
Paige Williams Women 3/4 22 / 27

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Meredith Ehn Women Category1/2/3 12 / 25

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Tom Dudzik Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 13
Derek Cote Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 13
Wyatt Drake 4 Men 13 / 25

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Paige Williams 4 Women 3 / 11
Tom Dudzik 3 Men 5 / 45
Sean Conway 3 Men 36 / 45
Keane Brennan 3 Men 37 / 45
Derek Cote 3 Men 45 / 45

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)

Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 4 / 14
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 6 / 21
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 7 / 35
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 19 / 35

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 3 / 14
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 6 / 20
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 4 / 34
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 9 / 34
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 10 / 34

Last Chance Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Terry White Men Master B 5 / 9

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

David Costa Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 55
Teddy Kozlowski Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 55

NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Dagny Drake Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Julie Mckenzie Women Master Masters 45-49 2 / 3
Evan Williams Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Linus Sante Men Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Andrew Deierlein Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Paige Williams Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Julia Sante Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Julie Mckenzie Women 45-49 2 / 3
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 5
Paige Williams Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Julia Sante Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 3
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 5
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Linus Sante Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 6
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 6
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)

Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 3 / 14
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 7 / 21
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 7 / 35
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 15 / 35
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)

Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 4 / 14
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 6 / 21
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 7 / 35
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Sean Conway CAT 3 MEN 5 / 51

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Evan Williams Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Paige Williams Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Dagny Drake Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Derek Cote Junior (15-18) 2 / 7
Tom Dudzik Cat 3 Men 42 / 58

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Keane Brennan Men Cat 2/3/4 54 / 88
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 2 / 6

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Derek Cote Men Cat 3/4 25 / 46
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3/4 36 / 46

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Keane Brennan Men Category3/4 20 / 20
? Kristine Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Sean Conway Men Category3 12 / 31
Tom Dudzik Men Category3 19 / 31

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro 1/2 51 / 57

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Tom Dudzik Men 3-4 13 / 34
Sean Conway Men 3-4 21 / 34

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men PRO/1/2 20 / 31

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 97 / 150

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Tom Dudzik Men Junior 15-16 43 / 72
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 54 / 72
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 58 / 72
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 61 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 134 / 142
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 20 / 29
Lukas Dudzik Men Junior 10-12 24 / 29
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 14 / 83
Tom Dudzik Men Junior 15-16 20 / 83
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 39 / 83
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 67 / 83

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 21 / 29
Lukas Dudzik Men Junior 10-12 22 / 29
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 74 / 102
Tom Dudzik Men Junior 15-16 27 / 83
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 51 / 83
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 66 / 83

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 20 / 27
Lukas Dudzik Men Junior 10-12 21 / 27

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Paige Williams Women Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Tyler Koziol Men Junior 10-12 7 / 7
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 6 / 9
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Evan Williams Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Dagny Drake Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Tom Dudzik Men 3 9 / 46
Derek Cote Men 3 42 / 46

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men Category1/2/3 23 / 70

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Tyler Koziol Men Junior 10-12 7 / 7
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-16 6 / 13
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 11 / 13
Connor Lenihan Men Junior 15-16 13 / 13
Evan Williams Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Paige Williams Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Tom Dudzik Cat 3 20 / 52
Derek Cote Cat 3 46 / 52

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Sean Conway Junior Men 17-18 2 / 7

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men Cat 2 53 / 85

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 82

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Derek Cote Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 2/3 22 / 34

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Tom Dudzik Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 24
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 24
Derek Cote Junior Boys 15-18 16 / 24
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-18 18 / 24
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 15-18 20 / 24

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men Category1/2/3 27 / 36

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 1 / 7
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 2 / 7
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 3 / 7
Connor Lenihan Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 7 / 7
Paul Hebert 4 Men 10 / 82

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Tom Dudzik Men 3 12 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Paige Williams Women 3/4 23 / 29
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 7 / 24
Tom Dudzik Juniors 15-18 11 / 24
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 15 / 24
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 21 / 24
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 23 / 24

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Paige Williams Women 3/4 20 / 29
Sean Conway Juniors 5-18 7 / 24
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 5-18 13 / 24
Tom Dudzik Juniors 5-18 17 / 24
Derek Cote Juniors 5-18 22 / 24
Wyatt Drake Juniors 5-18 24 / 24

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Wyatt Cote Jr Men 10-12/13-14 4 / 5

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Paige Williams Women 3/4 30 / 33
Tom Dudzik Junior 15-18 4 / 27
Sean Conway Junior 15-18 5 / 27
Derek Cote Junior 15-18 12 / 27
Teddy Kozlowski Junior 15-18 21 / 27
Wyatt Drake Junior 15-18 23 / 27

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Evan Williams Cub Juniors 8 / 12
Paige Williams Women 3/4 19 / 33
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 9 / 27
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 12 / 27
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 14 / 27
Tom Dudzik Juniors 15-18 16 / 27
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 18 / 27

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Connor Lenihan Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Connor Lenihan Men Junior Race 2 15-16 2 / 2
Wyatt Drake Men Category4 18 / 30
Dagny Drake Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Keane Brennan Men Category1/2/3 17 / 32

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Tom Dudzik Pro - 3 36 / 78

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Emma White Women Cat 4 (White) 12 / 58
Tom Dudzik Junior 15-16 3 / 39
Derek Cote Junior 15-16 10 / 39
Teddy Kozlowski Junior 15-16 11 / 39
Keane Brennan Junior 15-16 18 / 39
Wyatt Drake Junior 15-16 29 / 39
Connor Lenihan Junior 15-16 35 / 39
Sean Conway Junior 17-18 32 / 62
Paige Williams Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 16 / 18
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 20
Lukas Dudzik Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 20
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 10-12 18 / 20
Tyler Koziol Junior Boys 10-12 19 / 20

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Derek Cote Men 4/5 22 / 58

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 59

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Wyatt Drake Cat 4, 78 / 80
Emma White Cat 4, 80 / 80
Paige Williams CAT 5 53 / 53
Keane Brennan Pro/1/2/3 83 / 89

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Derek Cote junior open 4 / 21
Lukas Dudzik junior cub 2 / 5
Wyatt Cote junior cub 4 / 5
Derek Cote Cat 4 9 / 27

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Paige Williams Cat 5 39 / 43
Keane Brennan Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Sean Conway Men 3/4 30 / 38

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Emma White CAT 4 70 / 85
Wyatt Drake CAT 4 74 / 85
Derek Cote CAT 4 75 / 85
Connor Lenihan CAT 4 81 / 85

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Sean Conway Men 3/4 70 / 88

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Derek Cote Cat 3/4 24 / 92
Sean Conway Cat 3/4 70 / 92

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Derek Cote Cat 4 46 / 76
Derek Cote Cat 3/4 41 / 81

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 93
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior15-18 15-18 20 / 55
Wyatt Drake Men Junior15-18 15-18 25 / 55
Keane Brennan Men Junior15-18 15-18 30 / 55
Connor Lenihan Men Junior15-18 15-18 45 / 55
Sean Conway Men Junior15-18 15-18 53 / 55

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 139 / 137
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 4 68 / 98
Connor Lenihan Men Cat 4 70 / 98

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Keane Brennan Men Junior 18-Jan 9 / 57
Sean Conway Men Junior 18-Jan 53 / 57
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 18-Jan 54 / 57
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 18-Jan 58 / 57

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Sean Conway Men Junior 18-Jan 8 / 45
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 18-Jan 9 / 45
Keane Brennan Men Junior 18-Jan 12 / 45
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 18-Jan 15 / 45
Keane Brennan Men Cat 3 55 / 61

Battenfall Classic (Oct 8 2011)

Keane Brennan Category 3/4 13 / 15

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Derek Cote Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 4 / 14
Teddy Kozlowski Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 5 / 14
Keane Brennan Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 6 / 14
Tom Dudzik Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 7 / 14

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Keane Brennan Men 3/4 30 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Keane Brennan Junior 39 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Keane Brennan Junior 62 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Keane Brennan Junior 63 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Keane Brennan Junior 63 / 70

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Keane Brennan Men Cat 23 55 / 61
Dieter Drake Men Masters 35+ 23 / 32

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 2 / 14

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-18 10 / 12
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-18 12 / 12

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 10 / 17
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 11 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 12 / 17
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 14 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 8 / 17
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 14 / 17
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 16 / 17

NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)

Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 3

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Wyatt Drake Cat 4 Men 60 / 91
Keane Brennan Cat 4 Men 61 / 91
Hunter Dansin Cat 4 Men 64 / 91

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)

Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 1 / 18
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 13-14 14 / 18
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 13 / 26
Dagny Drake Women Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 7 / 19
Liam Drake Men Junior 10-12 15 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)

Wyatt Drake Men Junior 13-14 10 / 21
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 17 / 21
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 21 / 25
Dagny Drake Women Junior 10-12 5 / 9
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 15 / 15

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)

Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 2 / 24
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 13-14 9 / 24
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 14 / 29
Dagny Drake Women Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 15 / 15

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Brandon Milet 3/4 Men 36 / 81

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Keane Brennan Juniors Men 13-18 3 / 12

Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)

Connor Lenihan Men 5 29 / 38

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Hunter Dansin 4 Men under 40 22 / 93

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Julia Sante 4 Women 3 / 3
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 14
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 14
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 15-16 14 / 14
Linus Sante Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 6
Max Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 6
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Tyler Koziol Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 6
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 4
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 4
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 4
Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Wyatt Drake 3/4 Men 20 / 36
Keane Brennan 3/4 Men 21 / 36

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 6
Tyler Koziol Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 17-18 12 / 15
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 12 / 20
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 15
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 15
Paul Dallemagne Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 15
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 15
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 12
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 12
Paul Dallemagne Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 12
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 12
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Tyler Koziol Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 6
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 17
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3
Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 17-18 16 / 16

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 13 / 20
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 13
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 13
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 13
Paul Dallemagne Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 13
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 17-18 11 / 16

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 13 / 21
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 16 / 21

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 17 / 21
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 18 / 21
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 19 / 21

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 11 / 21
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 16 / 21
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 20 / 21

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Amy Kneale Open Women 3 / 7

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Alan Rego Men Cat 2 54 / 150
David Mccahill Men Cat 2 69 / 150
Nikia Hubbard Juniors 10-12 Girls 3 / 4
Dagny Drake Juniors 10-12 Girls 4 / 4
Julia Sante Juniors 13-14 Girls 4 / 5
Keane Brennan Junior Men 15-16 24 / 40
Linus Sante Juniors 10-12 Boys 8 / 13
Tyler Koziol Juniors 10-12 Boys 11 / 13
Emily Elbers Junior Women 15-18 3 / 14
Hunter Dansin Junior Men 17-18 58 / 72
Gianni Polhemus Juniors 13-14 Boys 1 / 12
Wyatt Drake Juniors 13-14 Boys 6 / 12
Paul Dallemagne Juniors 13-14 Boys 10 / 12
Connor Lenihan Juniors 13-14 Boys 11 / 12

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Wyatt Drake CAT 5 34 / 61
Keane Brennan CAT 4 - 26 / 44
Hunter Dansin CAT 4 - 38 / 44

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Keane Brennan Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 50 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Keane Brennan Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 66 / 72
Brittany Sumner Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 25 / 58
Connor Lenihan Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 49 / 58
Dagny Drake Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 58 / 58
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 59 / 58
Liam Drake Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 62 / 58

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Keane Brennan Juniors 10-14 1 / 10
Wyatt Drake Juniors 10-14 2 / 10
Connor Lenihan Juniors 10-14 6 / 10
Dagny Drake Juniors 10-14 9 / 10
Brandon Milet 3/4 Men 7 / 31
Hunter Dansin 3/4 Men 16 / 31
Keane Brennan 3/4 Men 27 / 31
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 4 / 4

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Keane Brennan Juniors 13-15 2 / 10
Wyatt Drake Juniors 13-15 4 / 10
Connor Lenihan Juniors 13-15 5 / 10
Julia Sante Juniors 13-15 7 / 10
Brittany Sumner Juniors 13-15 9 / 10

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Caleb Batchelder 5 Men Under 35 7 / 22
Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 4 / 11
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 8 / 11
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 10 / 11

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 1 / 12
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 7 / 12
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Caleb Batchelder 5 Men Under 35 14 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 4 / 12
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 9 / 12
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 10 / 12
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Caleb Batchelder 5 Men Under 35 4 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 8 / 12
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 10 / 12
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 12 / 12
Caleb Batchelder 5 Men Under 35 12 / 28

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 35 / 71
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 57 / 71
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 58 / 71
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 63 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 23 / 72
Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 34 / 72
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 63 / 72
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 69 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 31 / 73
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 50 / 73
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 59 / 73
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 64 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 39 / 77
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 57 / 77
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 58 / 77
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 59 / 77
Hunter Dansin Men JR Junior 15-18 78 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 13 / 84
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 54 / 84
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 64 / 84
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 67 / 84
Hunter Dansin Men JR Junior 15-18 79 / 84

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Hunter Dansin Cat 4 34 / 50
Brandon Milet Cat 3 11 / 51
Derek Wojtkun Cat 3 44 / 51
Keane Brennan Juniors 7 / 13
Brandon Milet Juniors 8 / 13

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Benjamin Dolva Men 3 18 / 65
Brandon Milet Men 3 26 / 65
Derek Wojtkun Men 3 38 / 65
Dieter Drake Men Pro/1/2 38 / 103
Hunter Dansin Men 4 28 / 77
Keane Brennan Men 4 57 / 77
Wyatt Drake Men 4 60 / 77

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 8
Ben Dolva Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 8
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 6 / 8
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 10
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 10
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 10
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 5
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 5
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 5
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 3
Linus Sante Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 5
Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Ben Dolva 3/4 Men 10 / 35
Hunter Dansin 3/4 Men 31 / 35
Keane Brennan 3/4 Men 32 / 35

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Ben Dolva Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 9
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 9
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 6 / 9
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 9
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 9
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 6
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 6
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 6
Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 17-18 6 / 25
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 17-18 7 / 25
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 17-18 12 / 25
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 17-18 13 / 25
Hunter Dansin Men JR Junior 17-18 18 / 25
William Macclarence Men JR Junior 13-14 11 / 12
Keane Brennan Men JR Junior 13-14 12 / 12

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 18
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 7 / 18
Benjamin Dolva Junior Boys 17-18 17 / 18
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 9
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 9
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 12
Will Macclarence Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 12

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Julia Sante Women 15 / 19
Brittany Sumner Women 17 / 19
Ben Dolva Men Category 3/4 4 / 49
Derek Wojtkun Men Category 3/4 12 / 49
Brandon Milet Men Category 3/4 32 / 49
Keane Brennan Men Category 3/4 38 / 49
Hunter Dansin Men Category 3/4 49 / 49
Keane Brennan Juniors 10-14 2 / 16
Julia Sante Juniors 10-14 5 / 16
Wyatt Drake Juniors 10-14 7 / 16
Brittany Sumner Juniors 10-14 8 / 16
Will Macclarence Juniors 10-14 10 / 16
Connor Lenihan Juniors 10-14 12 / 16
Linus Sante Juniors 10-14 14 / 16
Quin Taylor Juniors 10-14 15 / 16
Paul Dallemagne Juniors 10-14 16 / 16
Ben Dolva Junior 15-16/ 17-18 3 / 23
Brandon Milet Junior 15-16/ 17-18 6 / 23
Derek Wojtkun Junior 15-16/ 17-18 8 / 23
Hunter Dansin Junior 15-16/ 17-18 12 / 23
Jack Macclarence Junior 15-16/ 17-18 23 / 23
Ben Dolva Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 34

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Derek Wojtkun 4 men 10 / 75
Brandon Milet 4 men 11 / 75
Hunter Dansin 4 men 21 / 75
Benjamin Dolva 3 Men 33 / 51
Keane Brennan Juniors 13-14 3 / 9

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Keane Brennan Juniors 13-14 5 / 20
Brittany Sumner Juniors 13-14 7 / 20
Paul Dallemagne Juniors 13-14 10 / 20
Wyatt Drake Juniors 13-14 11 / 20
Connor Lenihan Juniors 13-14 14 / 20
Matthew Hoffer Juniors 13-14 17 / 20
Will Macclarence Juniors 13-14 18 / 20
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-16 (1-4) 7 / 10
Ben Dolva Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 7 / 32
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 16 / 32
Nathan Piche Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 17 / 32
Brandon Milet Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 26 / 32
Caleb Batchelder Cat 5 under 35 Black 17 / 38
Linus Sante Juniors 10-12 6 / 6

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Ben Dolva A Race 58 / 84
Nathan Piche A Race 75 / 84
Keane Brennan C race 32 / 58
Brittany Sumner C race 49 / 58
Connor Lenihan C race 54 / 58
Hunter Dansin B race 36 / 60
Derek Wojtkun B race 59 / 60

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Derek Wojtkun B Race 4 / 82
Ben Dolva A Race 5 / 92
Nathan Piche A Race 56 / 92
Keane Brennan C Race 42 / 63
Brittany Sumner C Race 53 / 63
Connor Lenihan C Race 57 / 63

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Nathan Piche JUNIOR 2 / 8
Benjamin Dolva JUNIOR 3 / 8
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 5 / 8
Hunter Dansin JUNIOR 6 / 8
Derek Wojtkun JUNIOR 7 / 8

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Benjamin Dolva JUNIOR 1 / 9
Nathan Piche JUNIOR 3 / 9
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 5 / 9
Derek Wojtkun JUNIOR 6 / 9
Hunter Dansin JUNIOR 8 / 9

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Nathan Piche JUNIOR 2 / 9
Benjamin Dolva JUNIOR 4 / 9
Derek Wojtkun JUNIOR 5 / 9
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 6 / 9
Hunter Dansin JUNIOR 7 / 9

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

114 beth Miller Women's 1/2/3 1 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Benjamin Dolva Juniors 39 / 50
Nathan Piche Juniors 42 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Nathan Piche Juniors 36 / 57
Benjamin Dolva Juniors 38 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Nathan Piche Juniors 19 / 57
Benjamin Dolva Juniors 40 / 57
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 53 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Nathan Piche Juniors 38 / 57
Benjamin Dolva Juniors 53 / 57
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 55 / 57

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Benjamin Dolva Men 3 10 / 59
Nathan Piche Men 3 59 / 59
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 2 / 9
Wyatt Drake Juniors 7 / 9
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 8 / 9
Keane Brennan Juniors 9 / 9

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Benjamin Dolva 5 Men & Juniors 8 / 65
Nathan Piche 5 Men & Juniors 9 / 65
Derek Wojtkun 5 Men & Juniors 15 / 65
Brandon Milet 5 Men & Juniors 17 / 65
Hunter Dansin 5 Men & Juniors 23 / 65
Keane Brennan 5 Men & Juniors 56 / 65

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Hunter Dansin Junior 15-18 9 / 11

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Nathan Piche Men - Junior - 15-18 45 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Nathan Piche Men - Junior - 15-18 21 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Nathan Piche Men - Junior - 15-18 34 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Nathan Piche Men Junior 47 / 67

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Julia Sante Juniors 8 / 10

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Bruce Armentrout Men Masters 45+ 21 / 39
Bruce Armentrout Men cat. 4 12 / 37

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Julia Sante Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 3
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 4
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 5
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 5
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 5
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 2
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 1
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 2

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Julia Sante Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 3
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 5
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 5
Paul Dallemagne Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 5
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 9
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 9
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 5 / 9
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 17-18 9 / 9
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 5
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 1

Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)

Keane Brennan Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Julia Sante Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Brittany Sumner Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Paul Dallemagne Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Wyatt Drake Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Connor Lenihan Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Will Macclarence Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Nathan Piche Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Brandon Milet Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Derek Wojtkun Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Jack Macclarence Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Hunter Dansin Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Nathan Piche 3/4 17 / 44

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 13-18 5 / 20

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Nathan Piche Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 26
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 26
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 15-18 12 / 26
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-18 15 / 26
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-18 18 / 26
Bruce Armentrout Men 45+ 26 / 39
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 7
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 3

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Bruce Armentrout Men 45+ 24 / 27
Julia Sante Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 3
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 9
Will Macclarence Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 9
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 25
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 25
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 25
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-18 20 / 25
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-18 21 / 25
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 4
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 4

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 26
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 26
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 15-18 12 / 26
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-18 16 / 26
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-18 17 / 26
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 4
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 4
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 9
Will Macclarence Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 9
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 3
Bruce Armentrout Men 45+ 19 / 30
Julia Sante Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Nathan Piche Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 29
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 29

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Nathan Piche JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 7 / 17
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 8 / 17
Keane Brennan JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 14 / 17
Jack Macclarence JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 16 / 17

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Derek Wojtkun Junior 15-18 5 / 8

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Nathan Piche Juniors 17-18 7 / 26
Brandon Milet Juniors 17-18 23 / 26
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 17-18 24 / 26
Keane Brennan Juniors 13-14 5 / 11
Brittany Sumner Juniors 13-14 8 / 11
Will Macclarence Juniors 13-14 11 / 11
Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-16 12 / 13
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-16 13 / 13
Wyatt Drake Juniors 10-12 2 / 6
Julia Sante Juniors 10-12 3 / 6
Matthew Hoffer Juniors 10-12 4 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Austin Mclenithan Juniors 34 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Austin Mclenithan Juniors 17 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Austin Mclenithan Juniors 42 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Austin Mclenithan Juniors 48 / 66

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Michael Duerr MASTERS 35 PLUS 35 / 81

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)

Keane Brennan Cub Jr. Boys 10-12 1 / 6
Wyatt Drake Cub Jr. Boys 10-12 3 / 6
Michael Benson Cub Jr. Boys 10-12 4 / 6
Will Macclarence Cub Jr. Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 6
Brittany Sumner Cub Jr. Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Austin Mclenithan Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 23
Nathan Piche Junior Men 15-18 1 / 9
Derek Wojtkun Junior Men 15-18 4 / 9
Brandon Milet Junior Men 15-18 8 / 9
Hunter Dansin Junior Men 15-18 9 / 9

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Nathan Piche Junior 15/16 9 / 14
Austin Mclenithan Junior 17/18 13 / 13

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Austin Mclenithan Juniors 15-18 6 / 19
Nathan Piche Juniors 15-18 10 / 19
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 12 / 19
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 15 / 19
Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 16 / 19
Jack Macclarence Juniors 10-14 1 / 12
Keane Brennan Juniors 10-14 2 / 12
Wyatt Drake Juniors 10-14 3 / 12
Brittany Sumner Juniors 10-14 4 / 12
Michael Benson Juniors 10-14 7 / 12
Paul Dallemagne Juniors 10-14 10 / 12
Connor Lenihan Juniors 10-14 11 / 12
Will Macclarence Juniors 10-14 12 / 12

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Derek Wojtkun JUNIOR 20 / 29
Nathan Piche JUNIOR 22 / 29
Hunter Dansin JUNIOR 24 / 29
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 28 / 29
Austin Mclenithan CAT 3 6 / 74

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Austin Mclenithan Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 70

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Austin Mclenithan Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 55

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Derek Wojtkun Junior 15-16 13 / 16
Nathan Piche Junior 15-16 14 / 16
Thorn Rathbun Junior 15-16 15 / 16
Brandon Milet Junior 15-16 16 / 16
Wyatt Drake Junior 10-12 4 / 10
Keane Brennan Junior 10-12 6 / 10
Paul Dallegmene Junior 10-12 8 / 10
Will Macclarence Junior 10-12 9 / 10
Connor Lenihan Junior 10-12 10 / 10