Log In

Team Overview: Egencia
(redirected from: Avanti Racing Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Ken Daugherty Men Cat 4/5 21 / 52
Micah Chan Men Cat 4/5 24 / 52
Mark Spencercoons Men Cat 4/5 48 / 52

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Jason Costanza Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 39

2nd Annual Buckley Slough Kermesse (Jul 24 2016)

Sheryl Johnson 10am Women 1 / 1
Kevin Johnson 10am Masters 35+ 16 / 20

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 29

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Dejan Nikic Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 35
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 30
Micah Chan Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 30
Colin Mullane Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 41

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Jason Costanza Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Mark Spencercoons Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Tri Tran Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Ken Daugherty Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Micah Chan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Eric Guan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Josh Gerak Men Masters Open 7 / 24

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Josh Gerak Men Master 50-59 Open 6 / 25
Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Tri Tran Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 27
Jason Costanza Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Brian Smith Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Kevin Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 8

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Eric Guan Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 51
Josh Gerak Men Master 35+ Open 17 / 22

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Kevin Johnson Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 19
Kevin Stone obrien Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 31
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 31
Jason Costanza Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 31
Jonathan Kamke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 40
Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 40

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Tri Tran Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Eric Guan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Kyle Lee Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Mark Spencercoons Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Ken Daugherty Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Josh Gerak Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 32
Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 32
Brian Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Kevin Stone obrien Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Kevin Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 44

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 45
Kevin Stone obrien Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 58
Jason Costanza Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 58
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 59
William Rudnick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 47
Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 47

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 45
Kevin Stone obrien Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 58
Jason Costanza Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 58
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 59
William Rudnick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 47
Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Ehrin Bulfin Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 66
Dejan Nikic Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 66
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 62 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Ehrin Bulfin Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 60

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Ehrin Bulfin Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 65
Ehrin Bulfin Men Senior Cat 4/5 57 / 65

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Tri Tran Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 45

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Dejan Nikic Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 39

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Dejan Nikic Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 34

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Dejan Nikic HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Dejan Nikic Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 46

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 48

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Jason Costanza Men Cat 4/5 7 / 61
Jordan Lucke Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Dejan Nikic Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Tri Tran Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Josh Gerak Men Masters Open 16 / 43
Jonathan Kamke Men Masters Open 19 / 43

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Paul Hatten Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 68
Josh Gerak Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 18
Kevin Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 9

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Josh Gerak Master Open 11 / 51
Brian Smith Master Open 18 / 51
Jason Costanza Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Tri Tran Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 72
Jordan Lucke Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 72
Jason Ingram Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 72
Dejan Nikic Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Micah Chan Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Reeve Geary Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Michael Hatzakis Men Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46
Jason Costanza Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 57
Micah Chan Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 57
Josh Gerak Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 26
Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 26
Ganbold Tsedendamba Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 26
Kevin Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 8

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Kevin Johnson Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 12
Josh Gerak Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 29
Tri Tran Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Kevin Stone obrien Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 29
Jason Ingram Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 29

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
Dejan Nikic Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 41
Micah Chan Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 41
Michael Hatzakis Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 32
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 49

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Michael Hatzakis Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 38
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Kevin Stone obrien Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 29

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Steve Clark Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 17

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 31
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 31
Josh Gerak Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 31
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Josh Gerak Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 31

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 32
Josh Gerak Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 58
Colin Mullane Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 58
Jonathan Kamke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 58

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Brad Marshall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Jennifer Kwan Women Senior Cat 4 30 / 32
Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 71
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Brad Marshall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 36
Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 61
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Brad Marshall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 37
Jennifer Kwan Women Senior Cat 4 30 / 30
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 63
Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Brad Marshall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Jennifer Kwan Women Senior Cat 4 29 / 30
Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Brad Marshall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 46

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Brad Marshall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 38

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Brad Marshall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 35

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Brad Marshall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 38

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Josh Gerak Men Master 50-59 Open 14 / 62
Mark Runyan Men Master 50-59 Open 33 / 62
Jonathan Kamke Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Brian Smith Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44
Colin Mullane Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 36

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 39

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 40

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 41

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Josh Gerak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 20
Kevin Johnson Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 22
Josh Gerak Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 22

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 38
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 38
Josh Gerak Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 30
Mark Runyan Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 30

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Josh Gerak Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 35
Colin Mullane Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 35
Kevin Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 35
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 35

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Kevin Johnson Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 10

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

James Howeth Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 37
Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 42
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 42
Josh Gerak Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 53
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 53

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Kevin Johnson Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 26
Josh Gerak Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 26
Sheryl Johnson Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 22
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Brian Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Kevin Johnson Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 60
Brad Marshall Men Senior Cat 5 49 / 60
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 46
Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 46
Josh Gerak Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 73
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 3 71 / 73

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 52
James Howeth Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 52
Michael Lynch Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 52

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Raymond Rosario Men 5 46 / 46

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Steve Clark Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7
Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Kevin Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 36

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Kevin Johnson Masters Combined (30 Miles) 27 / 43
Reeve Geary M 4/5 (30 Miles) 16 / 19
Sheryl Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 2
Kevin Johnson Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 13 / 22

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 5 / 7
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 26
Josh Gerak Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 24
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Raymond Rosario Men CAT 5 40 / 47

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 47
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 47
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 37
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 64

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Mullen Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 20
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 18
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 18
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 46
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 46

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Raymond Rosario Men CAT 5 26 / 30

Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 21

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 35
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 68
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 54
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 75 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 30
Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 3

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Raymond Rosario Men Cat 5 13 / 16

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 4
Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 32
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 4
Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 32
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 44

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Raymond Rosario Men Cat 5 53 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 29
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 53
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 30
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 51
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 51
Dan Warner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 50 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 57
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 35
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 35
Dan Warner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 57
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 57
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 57
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 34
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 34
Dan Warner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 55
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 55
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 55

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 47
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 47
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 47
Mark Runyan Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 57
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 36

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 34
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 34
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 34
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 25

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 36
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 36
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 36
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 27

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 33
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 33
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 33
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 18

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 30
Michael Mullen Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Josh Gerak Men Open Master 50-59 3 / 56
Mark Runyan Men Open Master 50-59 16 / 56
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 2 / 17
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 55
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 2/3 Senior 14 / 38
Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 12
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 30 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 26 / 33
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 33 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 22 / 38
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 42 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 23 / 32
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 33 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 24 / 38
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 40 / 47

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Brian Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 43
Mark Runyan Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 43
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 33 / 62

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Raymond Rosario Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 52

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Dan Warner Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 38
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 38
Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 38
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 54
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 54
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 54
Mark Runyan Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 30
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 47
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 47
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 47

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Raymond Rosario Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 51 / 53

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Dan Warner Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 36
Josh Gerak Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 18
Mark Runyan Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 18
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 34
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 34
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 31
Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 4

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Kevin Johnson Men Master 50+ 6 / 28
Dan Warner Men Cat 5 5 / 46
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 23 / 44
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 44 / 44
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Sheryl Johnson Women Cat 4 27 / 37

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Josh Gerak Men Master 50+ 2 / 6
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 23 / 28
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Dan Warner Men Cat 5 2 / 46
Ryan Harasimowicz Men Cat 5 22 / 46
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 35 / 46
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 4 / 59
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 21 / 59
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 44 / 59
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Josh Gerak Men Master 50+ 2 / 6
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 23 / 28
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Dan Warner Men Cat 5 15 / 45
Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 28 / 45
Ryan Harasimowicz Men Cat 5 30 / 45
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 37 / 45
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 11 / 67
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 48 / 67
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 66 / 67
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Reeve Geary Men Cat 4 42 / 46

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Dan Warner Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Ryan Harasimowicz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 7 / 8

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Sharon Gregg Women TANDEM Masters 90+ 4 / 4

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Sharon Gregg Women Tandem Masters 90+ 4 / 4
Beth Pfost Women Masters 55-59 12 / 13

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 9
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 20
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 20
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 20
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 20
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 36
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 36
Michael Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 25

Deer Park Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 4

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 10
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 18
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 18

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 31
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 31
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 31
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 37

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 13

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Emily Nevin Women Category 4 Senior 1 / 9
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 32
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 32
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 32
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 47

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 44
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 44
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 44
Michael Mullen Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 27
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 27
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 39

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Sharon Gregg Women BVI 10 / 10

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Sharon Gregg Women BVI 10 / 10

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 54
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 54
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 54
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 54
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 54
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 57
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 55
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 55

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 16
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 48
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 48
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 68
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 66 / 68

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 40
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 40
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 40
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 26
Alex Votry Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 26
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 26

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 67
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 67
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 72
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 68 / 72
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 27

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 29
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 29
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 44
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 44
Mark Runyan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 17
Erin Aas Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 20
Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 43
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 26
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 30
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 30
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 55
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 55
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 55
Mark Runyan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 18
Erin Aas Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 22
Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 47
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 31
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 6 / 36
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 24 / 36
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 36
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 36
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 Senior 32 / 36
Vanessa Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 36 / 36
Mark Runyan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 15 / 18
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 59
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 59
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 59
Erin Aas Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 25
Nick Siverly Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 25
Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 55
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 35
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 35
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 Senior 32 / 35
Vanessa Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 34 / 35
Mark Runyan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 17 / 18
Nick Siverly Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 24
Erin Aas Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 24
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 54
Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 54
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 34
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 34

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 79
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 79
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 67 / 79
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 Senior 68 / 79
Mark Runyan Men Cat 3 Senior 78 / 79
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 58
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 58
Alex Votry Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 58
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 3 / 67
Austin Treloar Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 62 / 67
Amanda Evans Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 28
Nick Siverly Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 40
Aas Erin Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 40
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 40

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 27 / 30
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 15
Amanda Evans Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 15
Josh Gerak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 35
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 35
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 34
Siverly Nick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 34
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 34
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 34
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 34

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 23 / 24
Amanda Evans Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 14
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 14
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 14
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 17
Josh Gerak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 32
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 13 / 30
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 29
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 29
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 29
Amanda Evans Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 13
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 13
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 13

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 13
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 13
Amanda Evans Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 13
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 1 / 12
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Amanda Evans Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Josh Gerak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 28
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 16
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 20 / 21
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 30
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 30
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 30
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 13
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 13
Amanda Evans Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 13
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 14 / 14
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 9
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 21
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 21
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 11
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 11
Amanda Evans Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 11

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 55
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 55
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 55
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 53
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 53
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 53
Alex Votry Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 53
Erin Aas Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 38
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 38
Amanda Evans Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 25
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 25
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 25
Lynn Gannon Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 25
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 10
Mark Runyan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Geoff Andrist Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 40
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 40
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 40
Daniel Milner Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 40
Emily Nevin Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 38
Jeff Lynch Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 28 / 41
Geoff Andrist Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 40 / 41
Nick Siverly Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 32
Josh Gerak Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 58
Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 58

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 55

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Nick Siverly Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Beth Pfost Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 5 / 17
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 16
Emily Nevin Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 11

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 40
Derek Chan Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 40
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 61
Josh Gerak Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 61
Ronald Sielinski Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 61
Peter Hinckley Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 61
Emily Nevin Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 24
Geoff Andrist Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 50
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 50
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 50

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Roy Colven Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 44
Reeve Geary Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 41 / 44
Nick Siverly Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 60
Erin Aas Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 60
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 69
Geoff Andrist Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 69
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 69
Peter Hinckley Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 69
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 69
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 4 62 / 69

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Senior Cat 4 B 8 / 15
Colleen Skinner Women Senior Cat 4 A 18 / 30
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 5 Even 12 / 25
Raymond Rosario Men Senior Cat 5 Even 22 / 25
Alex Votry Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 6 / 32
Peter Hinckley Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 17 / 32
Michael Skinner Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 27 / 32
Erik Busse Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 31 / 32
Ronald Sielinski Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 61
Josh Gerak Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 61
Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 61
Geoff Andrist Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 55
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 55
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 55
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 55
Peter Hinckley Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 55
Erin Aas Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 7 / 22

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Senior Cat 4 B 4 / 30
Emily Nevin Women Senior Cat 4 A 9 / 33
Josh Gerak Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 83
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 65
Peter Hinckley Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 65
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 65
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 65
Geoff Andrist Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 65
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 65

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Josh Gerak Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 57
Brian Smith Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 57
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 54
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 54
Colin Mullane Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 54
Peter Hinckley Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 54
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 4 52 / 54
Erin Aas Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 15 / 35
Nick Siverly Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 26 / 35

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 19
Geoff Andrist Men Master Cat 4/5 35-39 1 / 6
Jeff Lynch Men Master Cat 4/5 35-39 6 / 6
Michael Skinner Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 16 / 19
Ronald Sielinski Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 24
Beth Pfost Women Master Cat 4 35+ 1 / 15
Emily Nevin Women Master Cat 4 35+ 6 / 15
Colleen Skinner Women Master Cat 4 35+ 11 / 15

Carnation Frostbite Time Trial (Feb 23 2013)

Beth Pfost Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 35

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Sharon Gregg Mixed Tandem Master 90+ 18 / 18

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Bart Sanderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-49 5 / 16

Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 8

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Sharon Gregg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 13
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 35
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 35

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 18
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 17 / 26
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 60
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 60
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 19

Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 30

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 16
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 43
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 43
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 43
Alex Votry Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 43

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 20
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 20
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 20
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 20
Josh Gerak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 18
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 20
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 13
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 9

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 73
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 73
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 73
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 30
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 24
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 24
Josh Gerak Men Masters 35+ 40 / 47
Josh Gerak Men Masters 50+ 8 / 23

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Bart Sanderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 25
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 10
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 12
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 23
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 23

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 15
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 7 / 30
Chris Johns Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 19 / 30
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 32
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 32
Erik Brooks Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 32

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 28
Josh Gerak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 41
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 9

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 14
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 15
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Masters 35-99 5 / 10
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 12

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 20
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 77
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 77
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 77
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 77
Jason Grahn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 68 / 77
Chris Johns Men Cat 4/5 Senior 72 / 77

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Mark Runyan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 22 / 26
Emily Eggers Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 34 / 52
Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 18 / 55
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4 23 / 55
Alex Votry Men Cat 4 24 / 55
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 5 10 / 39
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 23 / 26
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 23 / 23

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Mark Runyan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 28
Emily Eggers Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 17 / 53
Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 21 / 56
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4 28 / 56
Alex Votry Men Cat 4 52 / 56
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 5 6 / 40
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 23 / 29
Chris Johns Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 29 / 29
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 10 / 28
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 25 / 28

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Mark Runyan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 15 / 28
Emily Eggers Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 51 / 53
Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 4 / 56
Alex Votry Men Cat 4 21 / 56
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4 26 / 56
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 5 12 / 40
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 27 / 29
Chris Johns Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 28 / 29
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 9 / 28
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 21 / 28

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 Senior 20 / 22
Josh Gerak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 62
Mark Runyan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 62
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 58 / 62
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 45
Jason Grahn Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 45
Brandon Dunlap Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 45
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 28
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 28
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 73
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 69
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 69

Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)

Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 5

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 14
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 14
Emily Eggers Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 25
Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 53
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 53
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 60
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 31
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 31
Chris Johns Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 31 / 31

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 Senior 20 / 24
Jason Grahn Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 55
Brandon Dunlap Men Cat 5 Senior 45 / 55
Josh Gerak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 5 / 39
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 27
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 53
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 50
Chris Johns Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 50
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 50

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 15 / 63
Emily Eggers Women Cat 3 3 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 22 / 64
Emily Eggers Women Cat 3 27 / 39

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Daniel Milner Men Cat 4 6 / 63
Emily Eggers Women Cat 3 9 / 38

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Michael Skinner Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 36 / 42
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 19
Emily Eggers Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 24
Daniel Milner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 61
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 61
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 61
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 61

Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)

Sharon Gregg Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 5

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Daniel Milner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 25
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 13
Emily Eggers Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 5
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 13
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 13

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Quinn Dusenberry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 55

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Emily Eggers Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 24
Alex Votry Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 6 / 48
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 7 / 48
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 41 / 48
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 29
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 29
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 52
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 4-5 Senior 10 / 53
Jason Grahn Men Cat 4-5 Senior 33 / 53
Quinn Dusenberry Men Cat 4-5 Senior 53 / 53
Daniel Milner Men Cat4 Senior 33 / 66
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat4 Senior 42 / 66

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Daniel Milner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 26
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 11
Barret Seifer Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 11
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 12
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 6
Randi Simmons Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 6

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

Peter Hinckley Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 44
Jason Grahn Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 44
Quinn Dusenberry Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 44
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 32
Chris Johns Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 19 / 48
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 58
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 58
Alex Votry Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 58
Reeve Geary Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 58
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 61

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Peter Hinckley Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 32
Colin Mullane Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 32
Jason Grahn Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 32
Colleen Skinner Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 30
Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 9 / 60
Chris Johns Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 51 / 60
Quinn Dusenberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 53 / 60
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 61
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 61
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 65

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Alex Votry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 20
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 17
Emily Nevin Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 17

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Wayne Brown Men Cat4/5 8 / 68
Daniel Milner Men Cat4/5 25 / 68
Peter Hinckley Men Cat4/5 38 / 68
Chris Johns Men Cat4/5 50 / 68
Mark Runyan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 50-99 2 / 6

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Sheila Raff Women Cat 3 4 / 14
Sheila Raff Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Sheila Raff Women Category 3 7 / 16

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Sheila Raff Women Category 3 10 / 13

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Michele Conrad Women Category 2 3 / 5

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Michele Conrad WOMEN SENIOR 10 / 11

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Thonney Cheryl Category 3 Women 2 / 26
Williams Annette Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 24

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Annette Williams Women Pro 1/2 9 / 24
Cheryl Thonney Category 3 Women 1 / 26

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Annette Williams Women Pro 1/2 10 / 24
Cheryl Thonney Category 3 Women 1 / 26

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Cheryl Thonney Women 3 1 / 27
Annette Williams Women Pro 1/2 10 / 24

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Michele Conrad Senior Women 1 / 1

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

David Evans Masters 45+ 8 / 30

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

David Evans Masters 45+ 7 / 37

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Pro/1/2 20 / 30

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Michele Conrad Masters Women 40-49 2 / 6

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Michele Conrad Women 1/2 5 / 9

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Michele Conrad Senior Women 27 / 31

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Ian Mcfarlane Men 4 9 / 34

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Allison Beall Women 1/2 3 / 18
Kari Bolton Women 1/2 9 / 18
Carrie Eller Women 1/2 10 / 18
Michele Conrad Women 1/2 13 / 18
Tia Bartos Women 1/2 18 / 18

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Allison Beall Pro 1-3 Women 24 / 50
Carrie Eller Pro 1-3 Women 41 / 50
Danielle Shaver Category 3/4 Women 19 / 19
Olivier Humbert Category 3 Men 14 / 81
Ben Larson Category 3 Men 22 / 81
Jay Maas Category 3 Men 45 / 81
Carl Kloos Category 3 Men 60 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Allison Beall Women Pro 1-3 8 / 51
Carrie Eller Women Pro 1-3 45 / 51
Danielle Shaver Women 3/4 19 / 19
Carl Kloos Category 3 Men 18 / 81
Ben Larson Category 3 Men 24 / 81
Olivier Humbert Category 3 Men 43 / 81
Jay Maas Category 3 Men 60 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Allison Beall Pro 1-3 Women 16 / 55
Carrie Eller Pro 1-3 Women 50 / 55
Elizabeth Nettles Pro 1-3 Women 55 / 55
Olivier Humbert Category 3 Men 25 / 89
Jay Maas Category 3 Men 52 / 89
Ben Larson Category 3 Men 61 / 89
Carl Kloos Category 3 Men 70 / 89

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Allison Beall Women Pro 1-3 27 / 56
Carrie Eller Women Pro 1-3 50 / 56
Elizabeth Nettles Women Pro 1-3 53 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Allison Beall Women Pro 1-3 10 / 57
Carrie Eller Women Pro 1-3 45 / 57
Elizabeth Nettles Women Pro 1-3 57 / 57

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Annette Hanson Senior Women 1 / 1

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Michele Conrad Women 1/2/3 6 / 19
Annette Hanson Women 1/2/3 11 / 19

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Elizabeth Nettles Women 46 / 60
David Evans Masters 45+ 9 / 28
Douglas Mercer Masters 45+ 20 / 28

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Elizabeth Nettles Elite Women 46 / 62
Michele Conrad Elite Women 53 / 62

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 1 2006)

Elizabeth Nettles Pro Women 1-3 32 / 72
Carrie Eller Pro Women 1-3 41 / 72

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue (May 31 2006)

Jenn Reither Pro Women 1-3 5 / 72
Carrie Eller Pro Women 1-3 44 / 72
Elizabeth Nettles Pro Women 1-3 72 / 72

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Tia Bartos Masters Women 30-39 1 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Josh Gerak 66
Jonathan Kamke 51
Alex Votry 42
Emily Nevin 40
Colin Mullane 37
Bart Hawkinson 33
Geoff Andrist 33
Peter Hinckley 32
Nick Siverly 28
Dan Warner 27
Michael Skinner 27
Brian Smith 25
Beth Pfost 24
Brian Smith 23
Brad Marshall 20
Mark Runyan 18
Daniel Milner 17
Wayne Brown 16
Kevin Stone obrien 16
Kevin Johnson 14
Sharon Gregg 14
Timothy Backoff 14
Ronald Sielinski 13
Colleen Skinner 13
Emily Eggers 10
Chris Johns 9
Amanda Evans 9
Michael Mullen 9
Jason Costanza 9
Dejan Nikic 9
Ken Daugherty 9
Kevin Johnson 8
Erin Aas 8
Raymond Rosario 8
Michele Conrad 8
Tri Tran 7
Allison Beall 6
Carrie Eller 6
Jason Grahn 6
Micah Chan 6
Reeve Geary 5
Christian Townsdin 5
Sheryl Johnson 4
Quinn Dusenberry 4
Elizabeth Nettles 4
Sheila Raff 4
Ehrin Bulfin 4
Carl Kloos 3
Eric Guan 3
Mark Spencercoons 3
Jay Maas 3
Cheryl Thonney 3
Annette Williams 3
Ryan Harasimowicz 3
Michael Hatzakis 3
Jennifer Kwan 3
Ben Larson 3
Olivier Humbert 3
Bart Sanderson 2
David Evans 2
Brandon Dunlap 2
Steve Clark 2
Jeff Lynch 2
James Howeth 2
William Rudnick 2
Vanessa Williams 2
Danielle Shaver 2
Annette Hanson 2
Jordan Lucke 2
Jason Ingram 2
Paul Hatten 1
Ian Mcfarlane 1
Kari Bolton 1
Austin Treloar 1
Erik Busse 1
Siverly Nick 1
Tia Bartos 1
Ganbold Tsedendamba 1
Derek Chan 1
Aas Erin 1
Lynn Gannon 1
Erik Brooks 1
Roy Colven 1
Michael Lynch 1
Thonney Cheryl 1
Williams Annette 1
Kyle Lee 1
Randi Simmons 1
Barret Seifer 1