Log In

Team Overview: DNA Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Rob Bell Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Rob Bell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 57
Ryan Brantley Men Cat1/2 82 / 97
Ryan Hulseberg Men Cat 3 35 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Rob Bell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 59
Ryan Hulseberg Men Cat 3 29 / 62
Ryan Brantley Men Cat1/2 80 / 93

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships (Jun 8 2024)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Ryan Hulseberg Men Cat 3 43 / 71
Rob Bell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 53
Ryan Brantley Men Cat1/2 47 / 89

2024 Bear Lake Road Race (May 11 2024)

Trent Olsen Men Master Cat3/4/5 1 / 6

Carolinas Cycling Association Road Race Championships - Time Trial (Apr 28 2024)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4

Carolinas Cycling Association Road Race Championships (Apr 27 2024)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 3 / 7

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 38

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Ryan Brantley Men Pro-123 173 / 95

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Ryan Brantley Men Pro-Cat 123 43 / 84

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Michael Vanni Men Cat 2/3 11 / 60

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Michael Vanni Men Cat 2/3 6 / 72

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Michael Vanni Men Cat 2/3 4 / 72

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Michael Vanni Men Cat 2/3 24 / 66

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

Abby Biedenbach Women W Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 8 2023)

Abby Biedenbach Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

Abby Biedenbach Women W Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Shawn Mcmichael Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 52
Michael Vanni Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Ryan Hulseberg Men Cat 3 20 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Michael Vanni Men Cat 3 15 / 68
Ryan Hulseberg Men Cat 3 49 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Michael Vanni Men Cat 3 15 / 85
Ryan Hulseberg Men Cat 3 56 / 85
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 30 / 80

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Abby Biedenbach Women Cat 3 5 / 7

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Abby Biedenbach Women Cat 3 6 / 8

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Abby Biedenbach Women Cat 3 3 / 8

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Abby Biedenbach Women Pro/Cat Open 11 / 27

Bear Lake Road Race (May 13 2023)

Dennis Porter Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 15

SENTIR Sunday (Apr 23 2023)

Evan Bybee Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38

Wattfest (Mar 18 2023)

Dennis Porter Men CAT1/2/3 24 / 26

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

Michael Vanni Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Shawn Mcmichael Men Cat 4 54 / 96
Demsy Cifuentes Men Cat1/2 33 / 85
Chad Cook Men Cat1/2 43 / 85
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 205 / 85
Evan Bybee Men Cat1/2 206 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Shawn Mcmichael Men Cat 4 66 / 93
Chad Cook Men Cat1/2 51 / 126
Demsy Cifuentes Men Cat1/2 53 / 126
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 61 / 126
Evan Bybee Men Cat1/2 68 / 126
Paul Papin Men Cat1/2 221 / 126

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Demsy Cifuentes Men Cat1/2 37 / 121
Paul Papin Men Cat1/2 47 / 121
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 55 / 121
Chad Cook Men Cat1/2 61 / 121
Evan Bybee Men Cat1/2 71 / 121

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Abby Biedenbach Women Cat 2/3 4 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Abby Biedenbach Women Cat 2/3 5 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Abby Biedenbach Women Cat 2/3 5 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Abby Biedenbach Women Cat 2/3 4 / 11

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (Apr 23 2022)

Evan Bybee Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Beau Lee Masters 40-49 9 / 11
Beau Lee Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Emerson Cifuentes Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 58
Demsy Cifuentes Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 58

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Demsy Cifuentes Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Emerson Cifuentes Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 59

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Chad Cook Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Chad Cook Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #1 (Aug 27 2021)

Chad Cook Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44

Natural State Criterium Series (Aug 11 2021)

Chad Cook Men Open A Race 8 / 22

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Will Hess Men Cat4/5 25 / 44

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Will Hess Men - Cat4/5 16 / 49

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Carter Johnston Men Master Cat1/2 117 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Carter Johnston Men Master Cat1/2 61 / 62

Gambler Crit Series 2021 (Jun 3 2021)

Carter Johnston Cat 1/2/3 71 / 46
Beau Lee Men Cat 3/4 31 / 50

Gambler Crit Series 2021 (May 6 2021)

Beau Lee Cat 3/4 40 / 52
Carter Johnston Cat 1/2/3 46 / 51

West Mountain Road Race (May 1 2021)

Larry Bratton Men Masters 55+ 12 / 13

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Lauren De crescenzo SW 1-2 1 / 16

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Larry Bratton Men Master 55+ 13 / 16

2020 Tax Day Circuit Race (Aug 29 2020)

Brandon Pierce Men Cat4/5 3 / 20

Suncrest Hill Climb (Aug 22 2020)

John Osguthorpe Men 40-44 Open 2 / 4

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Tanner Ward Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 44

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Tanner Ward Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Tanner Ward Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 41

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 40

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 43

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 29

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 40

Goshen Road Race (May 30 2020)

Osguthorpe John Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 8
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 8

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Daniel Tigert Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Heather Laufer Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde TT (Mar 7 2020)

Peter Erdoes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Heather Laufer Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Daniel Tigert Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Evan Bybee Men P/1/2 2 / 13

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde RR (Mar 7 2020)

Peter Erdoes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Chad Hodges Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Geremy Rowland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Heather Laufer Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Michael Ray Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Daniel Tigert Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Evan Bybee Men P/1/2 36 / 21

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Peter Erdoes Men Masters 45+ 2 / 12

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Peter Erdoes Men Masters 45+ 2 / 12

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Megan Percy Women Cat 4 5 / 13

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Megan Percy Women Cat 4 3 / 13

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 70
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 70

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Megan Percy Women Cat 4 5 / 15

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Megan Percy Women Cat 4 11 / 15

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 59

Music City Crits (Aug 28 2019)

Patrick Walle Fixie Open 3 / 7
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Ward Tanner Men P/1/2 7 / 45
John Purvis Men P/1/2 27 / 45

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Ward Tanner Men P/1/2 2 / 61
John Purvis Men P/1/2 30 / 61

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Ward Tanner Men P/1/2 5 / 65
John Purvis Men P/1/2 30 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Brandon Melott Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Brendan Housler Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Steve Johnson Men Master 65-69 8 / 36

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Brendan Housler Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Brandon Melott Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 43

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Brendan Housler Men Master 35-39 4 / 16

Battle of Lewisburg, Belfast Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 47 / 85

Cookeville Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jul 27 2019)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 19 / 87

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 64 / 91
Patrick Walle Men Pro/1/2 88 / 91

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/1/2 17 / 84
John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 23 / 84

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/1/2 7 / 94
John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 54 / 94

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/1/2 41 / 100
John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 72 / 100

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 25 / 111
Patrick Walle Men Pro/1/2 74 / 111

O-Town Throwdown (Jul 21 2019)

Curtis Cole Men 4-5 4 / 15

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/1/2 17 / 105
John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 24 / 105

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/1/2 18 / 99
John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 38 / 99

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Tanner Ward Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Tanner Ward Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Tanner Ward Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67
John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 69
Tanner Ward Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 69

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Jeremy Stitt Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 41
Jeremy Stitt Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31

Music City Crits (Jul 3 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 101
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 101
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 101
Carter Johnston Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 81
Ryan Currie Men Cat1/2 1 / 120
Daniel Tigert Men Cat 4 137 / 100
Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 61 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 121
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 121
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 121
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 205 / 121
Chris Holliday Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 18 / 90
Carter Johnston Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 79
Ryan Currie Men Cat1/2 30 / 120
Daniel Tigert Men Cat 4 19 / 100
Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 167 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 133
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 133
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 133
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 133
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1 235 / 133
Ryan Currie Men Cat1/2 232 / 126

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Keyth Howry Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Keyth Howry Men Cat 4 81 / 42
Brandon Melott Men Pro-Cat 1 29 / 45
Tanner Ward Men Pro-Cat 1 38 / 45
Evan Bybee Men Pro-Cat 1 85 / 45
Daniel Stein Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 14 / 49
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Chris Holliday Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 13 / 40
Ryan Currie Men Cat 2 15 / 47
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2 35 / 47
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2 42 / 47
Carter Johnston Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 27 / 37
Geremy Rowland Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 28 / 37
Paul Bonds Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 29 / 37
Chad Hodges Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 70 / 37

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Brandon Melott Men Pro-Cat 1 14 / 45
Tanner Ward Men Pro-Cat 1 19 / 45
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro-Cat 1 35 / 45
Evan Bybee Men Pro-Cat 1 38 / 45
Ryan Currie Men Cat 2 18 / 49
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2 33 / 49
Chris Holliday Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 4 / 41
Jason Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 14 / 41
Keyth Howry Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 26 / 41
Chad Hodges Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 6 / 32
Carter Johnston Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 17 / 32
Geremy Rowland Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 21 / 32
Paul Bonds Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 25 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Paul Bonds Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 2 / 39
Chad Hodges Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 6 / 39
Carter Johnston Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 15 / 39
Geremy Rowland Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 19 / 39
Ryan Currie Men Cat 2-3 6 / 76
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2-3 38 / 76
Grant Koontz Men Pro-Cat 1 5 / 49
Brandon Melott Men Pro-Cat 1 24 / 49
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro-Cat 1 32 / 49
Evan Bybee Men Pro-Cat 1 35 / 49

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 132
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 132

Competitive Cyclist Sugar House Criterium (May 25 2019)

Steve Harward Men Cat 5 4 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2019)

Bradon Martin Men Senior Cat 45 4 / 17

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2019)

Brad Matlack Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Paul Burger Men Cat 3/4 24 / 1

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 27 2019)

Steve Harward Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 8

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Lauren De crescenzo Collegiate A Women 17 / 23
Megan Percy Collegiate A Women 21 / 23

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

William Black Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Brad Matlack Men Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Larry Bratton Men Masters 55+ 11 / 11

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 84
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 84

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Lauren De crescenzo Collegiate A Women 3 / 24
Megan Percy Collegiate A Women 18 / 24

Murray Criterium (Mar 29 2019)

Nathan Spratt Men Senior Cat 34 1 / 33
Cam Candelaria Men Senior Pro 123 11 / 15

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Peter Erdoes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Peter Erdoes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Peter Erdoes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Peter Erdoes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Ruben Lopez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 30
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro 1/2 5 / 28

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro 1/2 3 / 20

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro 1/2 10 / 25

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Brandon Melott Men P/1/2/3 7 / 53
John Purvis Men P/1/2/3 15 / 53
Stephan Hirsch Men P/1/2/3 41 / 53

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

John Purvis Men P/1/2/3 8 / 48
Ryan Currie Men P/1/2/3 16 / 48
Brandon Melott Men P/1/2/3 27 / 48
Stephan Hirsch Men P/1/2/3 83 / 48

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Nov 11 2018)

Byron Davis Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 9 / 41

The Spartan Road Race - Age Championship (Sep 9 2018)

Ryan Currie Men U-23 1922 Open 2 / 3
Peter Erdoes Men Master 55-59 Open 1 / 8
John Lasorsa Men Master 50-54 Open 2 / 8
Jeremy Stitt Men Master 40-44 Open 4 / 7

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

John Purvis Men Senior Cat 1 2 6 / 13
James Gillum Men Masters 45-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 103
Jeremy Stitt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 118
Jeremy Stitt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

John Purvis Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 37 / 120

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 123

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

John Purvis Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 39
Peter Erdoes Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 2 / 10

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

John Purvis Men Pro-Cat 12 20 / 54
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3-4 106 / 64
Peter Erdoes Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 17 / 26
Chad Hodges Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 4 / 36
Jeremy Stitt Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 31 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

John Purvis Men Pro-Cat 123 15 / 50

The Spartan Road Race - Cat Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Jack Jarko Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 33
Frederick Wild Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 33

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

John Purvis Men Pro-Cat 123 18 / 42

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

John Purvis Men Cat 1 12 / 86
Patrick Walle Men Cat 1 47 / 86
Brendan Housler Men Cat 1 160 / 86

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Brendan Housler Men Cat 1 40 / 102
John Purvis Men Cat 1 166 / 102
Patrick Walle Men Cat 1 183 / 102

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Brendan Housler Men Amateur 14 / 49
Patrick Walle Men Amateur 29 / 49

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 16

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 21

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 32

Three River Rumble - RR (Jul 22 2018)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Norberto Galvan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 57

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 24

Three River Rumble - Crit (Jul 21 2018)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Three River Rumble - TT (Jul 21 2018)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Lifetime Fitness Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Nat Harward Men senior open Cat 4-5 8 / 20

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Peter Erdoes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Chad Hodges Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Andrew Farmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Peter Erdoes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Chad Hodges Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Andrew Farmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 18

Tour of Lawrence - TT (Jun 29 2018)

Chad Hodges Men masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Brendan Housler Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 23
James Gillum Men 50-54 Masters 30 / 54
Hunter East Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 45

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Brendan Housler Men 35-39 Master 1 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Hunter East Men 55-59 Master 1 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Brendan Housler Men 35-39 Master 3 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Patrick Walle Men Cat1/2 4 / 37
Brendan Housler Men Cat1/2 15 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 16 / 72
Cody Greenhaw Men Cat 3 32 / 72
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 42 / 72
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 66 / 72
Hunter East Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 61
Paul Bonds Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 61
Joseph Jakofcich Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 61
Aaron Highfill Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 61
James Gillum Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 61
Brandon Thornton Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 46 / 61
Peter Erdoes Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 59 / 61
Patrick Walle Men Cat1/2 5 / 78
Brendan Housler Men Cat1/2 28 / 78
Andrew Farmer Men Cat1/2 35 / 78
Leo Hansen Men Cat1/2 68 / 78

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Stein Men Cat 3 7 / 77
Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 34 / 77
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 37 / 77
Cody Greenhaw Men Cat 3 43 / 77
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 73 / 77
Paul Bonds Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 69
Hunter East Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 69
Aaron Highfill Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 69
Peter Erdoes Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 69
Carter Johnston Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 69
Joseph Jakofcich Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 69
James Gillum Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 55 / 69
Brandon Thornton Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 61 / 69
Pete Marrs Men 40+ Cat3/4 40 / 56
Patrick Walle Men Cat1/2 10 / 86
Brendan Housler Men Cat1/2 34 / 86
Andrew Farmer Men Cat1/2 53 / 86
Leo Hansen Men Cat1/2 83 / 86

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Daniel Stein Men Cat 3 10 / 90
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 32 / 90
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 47 / 90
Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 81 / 90
Patrick Walle Men Cat1/2 2 / 108
Brendan Housler Men Cat1/2 5 / 108
Andrew Farmer Men Cat1/2 87 / 108
Leo Hansen Men Cat1/2 106 / 108

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Evan Ward Men Cat5 8 / 23
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 62
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 62
Chris Holliday Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 31
Geremy Rowland Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 31
Jim Timberlake Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 31
Hunter East Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 40
Aaron Highfill Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 40
Carter Johnston Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 40
James Gillum Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 40
Joseph Jakofcich Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 40
Geremy Rowland Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 40
Jay Hawkins Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 40
Brandon Thornton Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 40
Paul Bonds Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 76 / 40
John Lasorsa Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 78 / 40
Jim Timberlake Men Cat4 23 / 33
Daniel Stein Men Cat3 2 / 54
Frederick Wild Men Cat3 7 / 54
Jack Jarko Men Cat3 25 / 54
Andrew Farmer Men Cat2 34 / 55
Leo Hansen Men Cat2 103 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Evan Ward Men Cat5 9 / 26
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 84
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 84
Jim Timberlake Men Masters Cat3/4/5 10 / 32
Geremy Rowland Men Masters Cat3/4/5 19 / 32
Ronald Richardson Men Masters Cat3/4/5 27 / 32
Paul Bonds Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 48
Hunter East Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 48
Peter Erdoes Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 48
James Gillum Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 48
Jay Hawkins Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 48
Carter Johnston Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 48
Joseph Jakofcich Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 48
Brandon Thornton Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 48
John Lasorsa Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 48
Aaron Highfill Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 48
Geremy Rowland Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 92 / 48
Andy Chasteen Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 93 / 48
Layne French Men Cat4 21 / 36
Daniel Stein Men Cat3 5 / 63
Cody Greenhaw Men Cat3 39 / 63
Jack Jarko Men Cat3 40 / 63
Frederick Wild Men Cat3 114 / 63
Andrew Farmer Men Cat2 25 / 59
Leo Hansen Men Cat2 26 / 59
Jay Hawkins Men Cat2 112 / 59

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

James Howton Men Master Cat 4 14 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 82
Chris Holliday Men Cat4/5 8 / 44
Jim Timberlake Men Cat4/5 83 / 44
Daniel Stein Men Cat3 3 / 50
Jack Jarko Men Cat3 18 / 50
Geremy Rowland Men Cat3 25 / 50
Cody Greenhaw Men Cat3 26 / 50
Frederick Wild Men Cat3 97 / 50
Leo Hansen Men Cat2 19 / 58
Aaron Highfill Men Cat2 38 / 58
Andy Chasteen Men Cat2 40 / 58
Andrew Farmer Men Cat2 44 / 58

The Meteor Crits at Burns Park (May 31 2018)

Hunter East CAT P/1/2/3/4 1 / 30
James Gillum CAT P/1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Brandon Thornton CAT P/1/2/3/4 22 / 30

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 15 / 25
James Gillum Men Master 50+ 4 / 18

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Norberto Galvan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 3 / 26
James Gillum Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 40
Aaron Highfill Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 40
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 40
Jay Hawkins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 40
Carter Johnston Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 40
Jay Hawkins Men Master 50+ 1 / 21
Peter Erdoes Men Master 50+ 3 / 21
John Lasorsa Men Master 50+ 19 / 21

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Nat Harward Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 18
Steve Harward Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 18

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (May 20 2018)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Norberto Galvan Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 32
Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 42
Norberto Galvan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 51

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 55
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55

Grunnlovsdagen Kriterium (May 6 2018)

Daniel Stein Men SENIOR CAT4 1 / 25

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Brandon Thornton Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

William Black Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Niels Wheelwright Men Jr 17-18 1 / 2
Paul Burger Men Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Justin Wilson Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Brandon Thornton Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Brandon Thornton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2018)

James Howton Men Cat4/5 8 / 8

Bixby Bicycles Individual Spring Time Trial (Apr 22 2018)

Ronald Richardson Men Master 55 - 59 Open 2 / 2

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Larry Bratton Men Masters 55+ 13 / 13
William Black Men Cat 5 5 / 35
Paul Burger Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Andy Chasteen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 37
Chad Hodges Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 37
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 37
Aaron Highfill Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 37
Carter Johnston Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 37
Brandon Thornton Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 37
James Gillum Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 37
Layne French Men Cat 4 35 / 44

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Susan Rice SW Pro-123 6 / 16
Diane Granger SW Pro-123 10 / 16

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 14 2018)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 14

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Apr 14 2018)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Brendan Housler Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Susan Rice SW Pro-123 2 / 5

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Norberto Galvan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Norberto Galvan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54

Rocky Mount Road Race (Apr 8 2018)

Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

John Purvis Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 21 / 65
Brendan Housler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Norberto Galvan Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 48
Norberto Galvan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 52

Tiger Lane Crit series (Mar 31 2018)

Brendan Housler Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Brandon Thornton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
James Gillum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33

Sunshine GP-Powell TT and Ice Cream Hill RR (Mar 25 2018)

Hunter East Men Master 35+ 12 / 26

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25

#FULLGAS Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Jack Jarko Men SENIOR CATEGORY 3 9 / 31
Chad Hodges Men MASTER 40+ CAT 2/3/4 1 / 17
Aaron Highfill Men MASTER 40+ CAT 2/3/4 6 / 17
Carter Johnston Men MASTER 40+ CAT 2/3/4 7 / 17
Brendan Housler Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 1 / 31
Chad Hodges Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 13 / 31
Joey Mesa Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 15 / 31
Andy Chasteen Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 22 / 31
Andrew Farmer Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 23 / 31
Leo Hansen Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 25 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Diane Granger Women MW 55+ 4 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Diane Granger Women MW 55+ 4 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Diane Granger Women MW 55+ 5 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Diane Granger Women MW 55+ 2 / 11

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Brendan Housler Men P1/2 9 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Brendan Housler Men P1/2 8 / 54
Patrick Walle Men P1/2 46 / 54

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Daniel Stein Men Cat 4/5 9 / 44

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Norberto Galvan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 47
Norberto Galvan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Brendan Housler Men P1/2 8 / 65
Patrick Walle Men P1/2 13 / 65

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Brendan Housler Men P1/2 31 / 66
Patrick Walle Men P1/2 55 / 66

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Criterium (Mar 2 2018)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 70
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 70

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Prologue (Mar 2 2018)

Patrick Walle Men P-1-2 17 / 65
Brendan Housler Men P-1-2 26 / 65

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42
Norberto Galvan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 54

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4 42 / 69

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Brendan Housler Men Pro 1-2 3 / 19
Brendan Housler Men Master 35+ 1 / 7

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Jim Timberlake Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 35

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Chad Hodges Men 40+ Masters 1 / 19
Brandon Thornton Men 40+ Masters 5 / 19
Paul Bonds Men 40+ Masters 6 / 19
Carter Johnston Men 40+ Masters 8 / 19
Aaron Highfill Men 40+ Masters 14 / 19
Daniel Stein Men Cat 5 7 / 36
Hunter East Men P12 2 / 33
Andy Chasteen Men P12 8 / 33
Brendan Housler Men P12 9 / 33
Patrick Walle Men P12 28 / 33
Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Jacqueline Chasteen Women Cat 5 4 / 8
James Gillum Men 50+ Masters 1 / 19
Peter Erdoes Men 50+ Masters 5 / 19
John Lasorsa Men 50+ Masters 6 / 19
Pete Marrs Men 50+ Masters 10 / 19
Joseph Jakofcich Men 50+ Masters 17 / 19
Jack Jarko Men Cat 3 6 / 28

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

Norberto Galvan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Andy Chasteen Men Masters 40+ 1 / 19

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Jacqueline Chasteen Women Women Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Andy Chasteen Men Masters 40+ 1 / 14

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Jacqueline Chasteen Women Women Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Andy Chasteen Men Masters 40+ 2 / 15

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

James Gillum Men Master 50+ 1 / 30
Peter Erdoes Men Master 50+ 2 / 30
Jay Hawkins Men Master 50+ 4 / 30
John Lasorsa Men Master 50+ 23 / 30
Hunter East Men Master 40+ 1 / 42
Carter Johnston Men Master 40+ 17 / 42
Aaron Highfill Men Master 40+ 34 / 42

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Peter Erdoes Men Master 50+ 2 / 36
James Gillum Men Master 50+ 3 / 36
Jay Hawkins Men Master 50+ 5 / 36
John Lasorsa Men Master 50+ 32 / 36
Hunter East Men Master 40+ 4 / 45
James Gillum Men Master 40+ 40 / 45

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Michael Muhney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 26

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 15 2017)

David Kennedy Men Senior Cat. 3 A Open Cat 11 / 23
David Kennedy Men Senior Cat. 3 C Open Cat 9 / 21
David Kennedy Men Senior Cat. 3 B Open Cat 13 / 20

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 33

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 7 2017)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 7 / 34

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Brandon Wold Men Cat 3/4 24 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2/3 51 / 93

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Andrew Yapias Men Cat 4 7 / 12

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Brandon Wold Men Cat 3-4 35 / 39

Tour de Trykes Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Brandon Wold M Cat 3 7 / 24
Jack Jarko M Cat 3 8 / 24
Frederick Wild M Cat 3 9 / 24
Beau Lee M Cat 3 11 / 24
Chad Hodges Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Andy Chasteen Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Aaron Highfill Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Joey Mesa Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Brandon Wold Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Evan Ward Cat 5 3 / 20
Joey Mesa Master 40+ 2 / 28
Andy Chasteen Master 40+ 4 / 28
Aaron Highfill Master 40+ 6 / 28
Jim Timberlake M Cat 4 14 / 21
Brett Olson M Cat 4 21 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 49

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 3 2017)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 12 / 50

The Grove Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 13 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Aaron Highfill Masters Men 1/2/3 18 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Aaron Highfill Masters Men 1/2/3 25 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Aaron Highfill Masters Men 1/2/3 22 / 38

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 20 2017)

Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Jim Timberlake Men Cat 3/4 18 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Aaron Highfill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Aaron Highfill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Aaron Highfill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35

Ophir Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Andrew Yapias Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Justin Wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Brett Olson Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Heather Laufer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 16
Chad Hodges Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Seth Likens Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Jeremy Stitt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Aaron Highfill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Heather Laufer Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 16
Beau Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 28
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 15 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Brett Olson Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Heather Laufer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Jeremy Stitt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Aaron Highfill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Andy Chasteen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Seth Likens Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Chad Hodges Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Heather Laufer Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19
Beau Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 29
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 19 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Beau Lee Men CAT 3 6 / 28
Brandon Wold Men CAT 3 10 / 28
Heather Laufer Women CAT PRO/1/2/3 12 / 17
Brett Olson Men CAT 4/5 17 / 44
Chad Hodges Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 25
Andy Chasteen Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 25
Aaron Highfill Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 14 / 25
Seth Likens Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 24 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Andrew Farmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 32

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Andrew Farmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 32

Subie Sunday Criterium (OK State Cat Championship) (Jun 25 2017)

Aaron Highfill Men Master 40+ 3 / 12

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Andrew Farmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 38

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Road Race (Jun 18 2017)

Katy Brown Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Elise Donovan Women Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Heather Laufer Master 40-49 Open 6 / 14

13th Annual Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 17 2017)

Justin Wilson Men Master 45-49 Open 2 / 12

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Evan Ward Men 10-34 Cat 5 7 / 35
Jim Timberlake Men 35+ Cat 5 5 / 50
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 2 / 101
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 35 / 101
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 64 / 101
Jack Jarko Men Cat 4 14 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Geremy Rowland Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 78
Jim Timberlake Men 35+ Cat 5 14 / 42
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 5 / 103
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 8 / 103
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 65 / 103
Evan Ward Men 9-34 Cat 5 13 / 36
Brett Olson Men 9-34 Cat 5 14 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 16 / 93
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 52 / 93
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 89 / 93

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Elise Donovan Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 27
Heather Laufer Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 27
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 27
Rebecca French Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 27
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Cody Greenhaw Men Cat 3 27 / 52
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Andy Chasteen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Joey Mesa Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Aaron Highfill Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2 7 / 37
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2 11 / 37
Seth Likens Men Cat 2 36 / 37
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2 37 / 37
Jim Timberlake Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Chris Holliday Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Evan Ward Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Chase Moxley Men Cat 5 25 / 27
Paul Papin Men Cat Pro/1 27 / 70
Geremy Rowland Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 28
Jim Timberlake Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 62
Heather Laufer Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 29
Elise Donovan Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 29
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 29
Rebecca French Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 29
Andy Chasteen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Joey Mesa Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Jeremy Stitt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 28 / 48
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2 8 / 42
Seth Likens Men Cat 2 12 / 42
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2 35 / 42
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2 36 / 42
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2 37 / 42
Jim Timberlake Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Evan Ward Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Geremy Rowland Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 34
Chris Holliday Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 34
Jim Timberlake Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 34
Ronald Richardson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 34

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 10 / 55
Cody Greenhaw Men Cat 3 21 / 55
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 25 / 55
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 33 / 55
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2 3 / 40
Seth Likens Men Cat 2 23 / 40
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2 24 / 40
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2 26 / 40
Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 74
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 74
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 74
Joey Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 74
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 74
Paul Papin Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 74
Geremy Rowland Men Cat 4/5 6 / 49
Jack Jarko Men Cat 4/5 10 / 49
Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4/5 13 / 49
Laurent Massenat Men Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Evan Ward Men Cat 4/5 21 / 49
Chris Holliday Men Cat 4/5 41 / 49

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Diane Granger Women Masters 60-64 4 / 7

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Paul Papin Men P/1/2/3 18 / 71
Andrew Farmer Men P/1/2/3 40 / 71
Brandon Wold Men P/1/2/3 69 / 71
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3/4 11 / 43

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 21 2017)

Grant Koontz T Men P/1/2 1 / 16

Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State age-graded Championship (May 21 2017)

Katy Brown Women 23-29 1 / 5
Andy Chasteen Men P/1/2 7 / 37
Paul Papin Men P/1/2 9 / 37
Jeremy Stitt Men P/1/2 12 / 37
Andrew Farmer Men P/1/2 24 / 37
Chad Hodges Men P/1/2 36 / 37
Seth Likens Men P/1/2 37 / 37
Heather Laufer Women P/1/2/3 2 / 6
Elise Donovan Women P/1/2/3 4 / 6
Elise Donovan Women 30-39 1 / 8
Andy Chasteen Men 40-49 1 / 26
Jeremy Stitt Men 40-49 6 / 26
Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4/5 18 / 55
Brett Olson Men Cat 4/5 54 / 55
Chad Hodges Men 30-39 2 / 34
Paul Papin Men 30-39 3 / 34
Seth Likens Men 30-39 9 / 34
Andrew Farmer Men 23-29 7 / 10
Heather Laufer Women 40+ 1 / 11
Jim Timberlake Men Cat 5 4 / 35
Brett Olson Men Cat 5 13 / 35
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3/4 12 / 43

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 10

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

Andrew Yapias Men Cat 4/5 24 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

Andrew Yapias Men Cat 4/5 24 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

Andrew Yapias Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

Andrew Yapias Men Cat 4/5 24 / 24

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 18 2017)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 43

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Andrew Yapias Men CAT 4/5 33 / 53

Grunnlovsdagen Kriterium (May 7 2017)

Heather Laufer Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 4
Andrew Farmer Men Senior cat 123 6 / 24
Brandon Wold Men Senior cat 123 19 / 24
Heather Laufer Women Senior Cat 12345 1 / 5
Aaron Highfill Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 11 / 15

Anthem Brewing Classic - OK State Category Based Road Race (May 6 2017)

Jim Timberlake Men Cat 5 7 / 59
Evan Ward Men Cat 5 28 / 59
Brett Olson Men Cat 5 31 / 59
Chase Moxley Men Cat 5 41 / 59
Jack Jarko Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Geremy Rowland Men Cat 4 23 / 37
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Laurent Massenat Men 40+ Masters 15 / 23
Andy Chasteen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Andrew Farmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Joey Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 26
Jeremy Stitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Seth Likens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Chad Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Paul Papin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Heather Laufer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Katy Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Elise Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Cody Greenhaw Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 22 / 29

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Andrew Yapias Men CAT 4/5 33 / 51
Justin Wilson Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Steve Harward Men CAT 5 1 / 16
Richard Hawley Men CAT 5 4 / 16
Brandon Dubovik Men CAT 5 12 / 16

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Evan Ward Men Master under 40 Cat 5 6 / 27
Brett Olson Men Master under 40 Cat 5 16 / 27
Leslie Malan Men Master under 40 Cat 5 26 / 27
Pete Marrs Men Master 40+ 40+ 46 / 49
Katy Brown Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Elise Donovan Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Andrew Farmer Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Brandon Wold Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 35

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Justin Wilson Men Master 45+ CAT 4 / 19
Andrew Yapias Men CAT 4 14 / 16

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 13 2017)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 6 / 66

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2/3 12 / 48
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2/3 30 / 48
Elise Donovan Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2/3 4 / 49
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2/3 37 / 49
Elise Donovan Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Elise Donovan Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 35
Rebecca French Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 35
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2/3 11 / 52
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2/3 36 / 52
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2/3 41 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Jim Timberlake Men Cat 4/5 26 / 53
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2/3 9 / 52
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2/3 23 / 52
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2/3 24 / 52
Elise Donovan Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 36
Rebecca French Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 36

#FULLGAS Omnium - Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Andrew Farmer Men P 1/2 12 / 44
Paul Papin Men P 1/2 13 / 44
Chad Hodges Men P 1/2 17 / 44
Joey Mesa Men P 1/2 23 / 44
Sawyer Currie Men P 1/2 26 / 44
Andy Chasteen Men P 1/2 32 / 44
Seth Likens Men P 1/2 39 / 44
Jeremy Stitt Men P 1/2 40 / 44
Katy Brown Women W 123 1 / 8
Heather Laufer Women W 123 2 / 8
Elise Donovan Women W 123 3 / 8
Cody Greenhaw Men M 3 3 / 35
Brandon Wold Men M 3 22 / 35
Beau Lee Men M 3 28 / 35
Frederick Wild Men M 3 33 / 35
Rebecca French Women W 45 1 / 32

#FULLGAS Omnium - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Chad Hodges Men P 1/2 9 / 51
Sawyer Currie Men P 1/2 15 / 51
Paul Papin Men P 1/2 26 / 51
Andy Chasteen Men P 1/2 31 / 51
Jeremy Stitt Men P 1/2 33 / 51
Joey Mesa Men P 1/2 40 / 51
Seth Likens Men P 1/2 47 / 51
Andrew Farmer Men P 1/2 48 / 51
Jim Timberlake Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 18 / 36
Brett Olson Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 29 / 34
Elise Donovan Women W 123 1 / 9
Katy Brown Women W 123 2 / 9
Heather Laufer Women W 123 3 / 9
Brandon Wold Men M 3 11 / 32
Beau Lee Men M 3 21 / 32
Frederick Wild Men M 3 29 / 32
Aubrey Drummond Women W 45 1 / 30
Rebecca French Women W 45 5 / 30

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Rebecca French Women Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Jim Timberlake Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Andrew Farmer Men PRO/1/2 54 / 61
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 13 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Rebecca French Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Jim Timberlake Men 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Andrew Farmer Men PRO/1/2 42 / 56
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 8 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Rebecca French Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Jim Timberlake Men 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Andrew Farmer Men PRO/1/2 36 / 61
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 21 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Rebecca French Women Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Jim Timberlake Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Andrew Farmer Men PRO/1/2 49 / 60

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2 3 / 41
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 57
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 57
Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 57

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Rebecca French Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Katy Brown Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Elise Donovan Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Heather Laufer Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Andy Chasteen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 63
Andrew Farmer Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 63
Chad Hodges Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 63
Paul Papin Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 63
Seth Likens Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 63
Brandon Wold Men - Cat 3/4 17 / 60
Beau Lee Men - Cat 3/4 54 / 60
Jim Timberlake Men - Cat 4/5 38 / 76
Brett Olson Men - Cat 4/5 47 / 76
Evan Ward Men - Cat 4/5 63 / 76

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 25 2017)

Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Grant Koontz Men Elite 19-22 Open 2 / 11

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 38

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 17 2016)

Weston Woodward Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Bryce Olsen Men Pro 123 6 / 19

Hell On the Border Arkansas State Criterium Championship (Sep 11 2016)

Aaron Highfill Men Master 40-44 Open 1 / 5
Beau Lee Men Master 30-34 Open 5 / 5
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Aaron Highfill Men Cat1/2 8 / 10
Jack Jarko Men Cat 4 14 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Paul Papin Men Cat 2/3 1 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Paul Papin Men Cat 2/3 2 / 47
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 2/3 41 / 47
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Aaron Highfill Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 73
Paul Papin Men Cat 2/3 8 / 82
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 73 / 82
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 74 / 82
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 64
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3/4 55 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Paul Papin Men Cat 2/3 25 / 84
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 34 / 84
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 46 / 84
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 2/3 53 / 84
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3/4 12 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Paul Papin Men Cat 2/3 1 / 80
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 72 / 80
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3/4 25 / 70
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3/4 53 / 70

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 14 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 32 / 34

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

James Derrick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Rick Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Lari Todd Women 3 / 6
David Michaels Men 19 / 97

Tour de Tryke Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Joey Mesa Men M Mst 40+ 4 / 23
Paul Papin Men M Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Chad Hodges Men M Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Brandon Wold Men M Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Andrew Farmer Men M Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Andrew Farmer Men M Cat 3 1 / 32
Beau Lee Men M Cat 3 7 / 32
Brandon Wold Men M Cat 3 12 / 32
Cody Greenhaw Men M Cat 3 23 / 32
Frederick Wild Men M Cat 3 24 / 32
Elise Donovan Women open 16 / 16
Chris Holliday Men M Cat 5 2 / 24
Evan Ward Men M Cat 5 10 / 24
Jim Timberlake Men M Cat 5 13 / 24
Brett Olson Men M Cat 5 18 / 24

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Jennifer Richins Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Daxton Kennington Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Bryce Olsen Men Pro 1/2 6 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Andy Chasteen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
Chad Hodges Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 17 / 78
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 21 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 15 / 68
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 31 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 13 / 64
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 60 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 10 / 43
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 14 / 43

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 9 / 42

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 2 / 41

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Elise Donovan Women Senior Cat 12 1 / 3
Brandon Wold Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 32

TRIAD BANK SPEEDWHEEL CRITERIUM (Jun 22 2016)

Andy Chasteen Men 1-23 6 / 27
Stephan Hirsch Men 1-23 7 / 27
Evan Bybee Men 1-23 8 / 27
Chad Hodges Men 1-23 10 / 27
Jim Timberlake Men 4-5 28 / 31

Texas Time Trial State Championship (Jun 18 2016)

Grant Koontz Men Skills-based Open P/1/2 1 / 5

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Chris Holliday Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 41 / 51
Chad Hodges Men Open 35 / 105
Andy Chasteen Men Open 65 / 105
Jim Timberlake Men 35+ Cat 5 12 / 36
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 9 / 85
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 46 / 85
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 71 / 85
Aaron Highfill Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Chris Holliday Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 23 / 64
Chad Hodges Men Cat1/2 35 / 85
Andy Chasteen Men Cat1/2 40 / 85
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 47 / 85
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3 58 / 85
Aaron Highfill Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Chris Holliday Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 23 / 64
Chad Hodges Men Cat1/2 35 / 85
Andy Chasteen Men Cat1/2 40 / 85

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chad Hodges 80
Andrew Farmer 72
Andy Chasteen 67
Brandon Wold 63
Frederick Wild 51
Beau Lee 50
Aaron Highfill 49
Brendan Housler 44
Patrick Walle 41
John Purvis 41
Katy Brown 37
Jim Timberlake 36
Paul Papin 35
Tanner Ward 25
Evan Bybee 24
Elise Donovan 24
Peter Erdoes 23
Leo Hansen 22
Jack Jarko 20
Jeremy Stitt 20
Geremy Rowland 20
Heather Laufer 19
Carter Johnston 17
Hunter East 17
Paul Bonds 16
Brett Olson 16
Jack Funk 15
James Gillum 15
Chris Holliday 15
Ricky Randall 14
Norberto Galvan 14
Michael Johnson 14
Cody Greenhaw 13
Sawyer Currie 13
Joey Mesa 12
Seth Likens 12
Brandon Melott 12
Evan Ward 12
Rebecca French 11
Brandon Thornton 11
Abby Biedenbach 11
Grant Koontz 10
Stephan Hirsch 10
Weston Woodward 10
Daxton Kennington 9
Daniel Stein 9
Andrew Yapias 9
Ryan Currie 8
Michael Vanni 8
Rob Bell 8
Jay Hawkins 7
John Lasorsa 7
Pete Marrs 7
Chad Cook 7
Ryan Hulseberg 6
Megan Percy 6
Diane Granger 6
Paul Burger 6
Mat Stephens 6
Justin Wilson 6
John Shalekbriski 5
Joseph Jakofcich 5
Bryce Olsen 5
Demsy Cifuentes 5
Daniel Tigert 5
Ryan Brantley 5
Aubrey Drummond 5
Kelli Eschman 4
Eric Martin 4
Larry Bratton 4
Steve Harward 4
Ronald Richardson 4
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships 4
Laurent Massenat 4
James Derrick 4
Chase Moxley 3
Rob Green 3
Jacob White 3
Lauren De crescenzo 3
William Black 3
Keyth Howry 3
David Kennedy 3
Ward Tanner 3
Shawn Mcmichael 3
Jacqueline Chasteen 3
James Howton 2
Nat Harward 2
Will Hess 2
Emerson Cifuentes 2
Joshua Cox 2
Layne French 2
Andrew Dahlheim 2
Dennis Porter 2
Rachelle Lyle 2
Susan Rice 2
Luke Neafus 2
Brad Matlack 2
Kirk Whitehead 2
Ruben Lopez 1
Jared Meyers 1