Log In

Team Overview: Low Country Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Bike Law CCA Regional Crit Championship on The Front Porch of the (Jun 17 2017)

Robert Ruff Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Robert Ruff Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Uri Camens Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 10 / 17
Mitchell Crofts Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 12 / 17
Eric Rigel Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Joseph Newman Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Carey Jones Men Cat 4 17 / 19
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Uri Camens Men Cat 4 19 / 19
Dennis Thibodeau Men pro/1/2 9 / 14

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Ned Hettinger Men Masters 65-69 6 / 29

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Blaine Felton Men Collegiate A 7 / 7
Blaine Felton Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 40

Nestor Cup Race #3 (May 18 2017)

Joseph Newman M Cat 4/5 3 / 24

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Dennis Thibodeau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42

Nestor Cup Race #2 (May 7 2017)

Joseph Newman Cat 4/5 7 / 26

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 2 2017)

Blaine Felton Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Dennis Thibodeau Men Cat 2/3 19 / 39

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Dennis Thibodeau Men Cat 2/3 56 / 55

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Uri Camens Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Joseph Newman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Mark Hendey Men Cat 4/5 9 / 16
R Scott hellman Men Cat 2/3 16 / 16

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 18 2017)

Joseph Newman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20

Blue Goose Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Joseph Newman Men Cat 4 3 / 17

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Dennis Thibodeau Men CAT 3 2 / 19
David Mcbeath Men CAT 5 6 / 17

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

David Mcbeath Men - Cat 5 4 / 10
James Kuhne Men Cat 4 27 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Ned Hettinger Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 29 / 47
Ned Hettinger Men 60+ Masters 60+ 6 / 10
David Mcbeath Men - Cat 5 8 / 14
Ben Rennison Men 35+ Cat 5 13 / 24
Dennis Thibodeau Men Cat 3 28 / 33
James Kuhne Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Lauton Sutley Men Cat 4 22 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

David Mcbeath Men - Cat 5 6 / 10
R Scott hellman Men 40+ Masters 40+ 10 / 45
Blaine Felton Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Uri Camens Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Mark Hendey Men Cat 4 38 / 45

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

R Scott hellman Men 40+ Masters 40+ 7 / 43
David Mcbeath Men Cat 5 3 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

David Mcbeath Men - Cat 5 10 / 25
Dennis Thibodeau Men Cat 3 19 / 51

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 11 2017)

David Mcbeath Men - Cat 5 13 / 20
Dennis Thibodeau Men Cat 3 20 / 27

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

John Butler * Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 74

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 105

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 106

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 94

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Dennis Thibodeau Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 49

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Paul Gregory Men Pro 1/2 39 / 48
Dennis Thibodeau Men Cat 3 8 / 25

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Sunday (Aug 7 2016)

Steven Brown Men Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Uri Camens Men Cat 4/5 6 / 10
James Kuhne Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10
R Scott hellman Men Masters 40-49 Pro/Cat Open 12 / 16
Uri Camens Men Cat 3/4 17 / 23

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Eric Serantoni Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 25 / 48

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 6 2016)

James Kuhne Men Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Uri Camens Men Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Alex Petkus Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Blaine Felton Men Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Blaine Felton Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Uri Camens Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Alex Petkus Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
James Kuhne Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Eric Serantoni Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 32 / 51

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Eric Serantoni Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 41 / 58

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Ryan Mcclenny Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Ryan Mcclenny Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Paul Gregory Men Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Ryan Mcclenny Men Masters 35+ Open 18 / 21

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 53
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 53

Nestor Cup Race #8 (Jul 19 2016)

Joseph Newman M Cat 4/5 mixed 14 / 17

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 61

Nestor Cup Race #7 (Jul 7 2016)

Joseph Newman M Cat 4/5 9 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

John Butler * Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

John Butler * Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 104

Better Than Able Coaching CCA Regional Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Rachel Mckinnon Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4 3 / 28
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Paul Gregory Men Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Dennis Thibodeau Men Cat 3 4 / 28
R Scott hellman Men Cat 3 6 / 28

Nestor Cup Race #5 (Jun 9 2016)

Joseph Newman M Cat 4/5 15 / 26

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Paul Gregory Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36
Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Paul Gregory Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Eric Serantoni Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Kenneth Ingersoll Cat 3 11 / 33

Nestor Cup Race #4 (May 31 2016)

Joseph Newman Men4/5w3/4 6 / 25

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

John Butler * Men Open Pro/Cat 1 60 / 98

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Paul Gregory Men Cat 1/2 9 / 19

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 78

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Ned Hettinger Men Master 60-64 37 / 55

The Bikelaw CCA Regional Crit Championship at The Park Circle Criterium (May 22 2016)

Uri Camens Men 35+ Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Carey Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Robert Ruff Men 45+ Masters 45+ 2 / 23
Tom Spaits Men 45+ Masters 45+ 21 / 23
Glen Allison Men 45+ Masters 45+ 23 / 23
Rachel Mckinnon Women 1/2/3 Masters 35/45/55/65 1 / 1
R Scott hellman Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Rachel Mckinnon Men Cat 3 15 / 21
Jeffrey Avans Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Robert Ruff Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Tom Spaits Men 55+ Masters 55+ 6 / 7
Blaine Felton Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Alex Petkus Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Uri Camens Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Carey Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 35
James Kuhne Men Cat 4 24 / 35
Mark Hendey Men Cat 4 27 / 35
Ryan Mcclenny Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Eric Serantoni Men pro/1/2 2 / 17
John Butler * Men pro/1/2 4 / 17
Paul Gregory Men pro/1/2 9 / 17
Myles Lietzke Men pro/1/2 17 / 17
Dustin Freeman Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Bochet Leland Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Joseph Newman Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Joshua Glass Men Cat 5 8 / 18
Lauton Sutley Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Luis Diego artinano Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Zachary Bell Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Mathew Brady Men Cat 5 14 / 18

The Bikelaw CCA Regional Crit Championship at The Park Circle Criterium (May 21 2016)

R Scott hellman Men Cat3/4 17 / 32
Alex Petkus Men Cat3/4 19 / 32
Blaine Felton Men Cat3/4 22 / 32
Carey Jones Men Cat3/4 29 / 32
Jeffrey Avans Men Cat3/4 32 / 32
Rachel Mckinnon Women 1/2/3 Masters 35/45/55/65 1 / 2
Glen Allison Men 35+ Master1/2/3 6 / 8
Carey Jones Men 35+ Masters 4/5 7 / 21
Uri Camens Men 35+ Masters 4/5 12 / 21
Ryan Mcclenny Men 35+ Masters 4/5 18 / 21
Mark Hendey Men 35+ Masters 4/5 19 / 21
Blaine Felton Men Cat4/5 3 / 26
Alex Petkus Men Cat4/5 7 / 26
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat4/5 9 / 26
Dustin Freeman Men Cat4/5 11 / 26
Uri Camens Men Cat4/5 13 / 26
Joseph Newman Men Cat4/5 14 / 26
Bochet Leland Men Cat4/5 15 / 26
Luis Diego artinano Men Cat4/5 16 / 26
Lauton Sutley Men Cat4/5 18 / 26
Joshua Glass Men Cat4/5 19 / 26
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat4/5 20 / 26
Zachary Bell Men Cat4/5 21 / 26
Richie Berens Men Cat4/5 23 / 26
Mathew Brady Men Cat4/5 24 / 26
Samuel Huntington Men Cat4/5 25 / 26
Carey Jones Men Cat4/5 26 / 26
John Butler * Men pro/1/2 6 / 18
Myles Lietzke Men pro/1/2 8 / 18
Eric Serantoni Men pro/1/2 12 / 18
Paul Gregory Men pro/1/2 14 / 18
Jeffrey Avans Men Cat2/3 11 / 12

Nestor Cup Race #2 (May 10 2016)

Joseph Newman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 25

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Myles Lietzke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 123
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 123
Erik Engstrom Men Cat 2/3 66 / 69
Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 66

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Jeffrey Avans Men Cat 2/3 21 / 49
Glen Allison Men Cat 2/3 43 / 49
Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Myles Lietzke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 122
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 122

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Robert Ruff Men Masters 45+ 3 / 11
Glen Allison Men Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Alex Petkus Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Steven Brown Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Bochet Leland Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Joseph Newman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Carey Jones Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Joshua Glass Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Mark Hendey Men Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Rand Allison Men Cat 2/3 6 / 21
Jeffrey Avans Men Cat 2/3 14 / 21
Robert Ruff Men Cat 2/3 22 / 21
Glen Allison Men Cat 2/3 23 / 21
Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Myles Lietzke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 89
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 89

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

John Butler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 93
Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Eric Serantoni Men pro/1/2 81 / 119
John Butler * Men pro/1/2 89 / 119
Myles Lietzke Men pro/1/2 96 / 119
Paul Gregory Men pro/1/2 103 / 119
Rachel Mckinnon Women pro/1/2 35 / 65
Jeffrey Avans Men Cat 2/3 38 / 48

Charlotte Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 66

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Paul Gregory Men P/1/2/3 9 / 25
Eric Serantoni Men P/1/2/3 25 / 25

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Eric Serantoni Men P/1/2/3 34 / 63

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 21 2016)

Joseph Newman Cat 4/5 17 / 30

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

James Kuhne Men Non-championship Cat 4/5 27 / 44

Blue Goose Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Joseph Newman Men Cat 5 12 / 22

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Eric Serantoni Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Dennis Thibodeau Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 29
Rand Allison Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 29
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 29
Jeffrey Avans Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 29
Rachel Mckinnon Women Senior 1 / 15

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Eric Serantoni Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Dennis Thibodeau Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 29
Rand Allison Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 29
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 29
Jeffrey Avans Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 29
Rachel Mckinnon Women Senior 1 / 15

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Dennis Thibodeau Men Cat 3 28 / 50
John Butler * Men Cat 2 24 / 46
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 2 27 / 46

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 64

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Rachel Mckinnon Women 1-2 1 / 16

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Rachel Mckinnon Women 1-2 4 / 12

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

John Butler * Men P1/2 32 / 71
Eric Serantoni Men P1/2 41 / 71
Paul Gregory Men P1/2 47 / 71
Myles Lietzke Men P1/2 56 / 71
Rand Allison Men Juniors 17-18 44 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 71
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 71
Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 71
Myles Lietzke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 71
Rand Allison Men Junior 17-18 41 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Rand Allison Men Junior 17-18 44 / 47
Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 77
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 77
Myles Lietzke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 77
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 77

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Rand Allison Men Junior 17-18 39 / 47
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 80
Myles Lietzke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 80
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 80
Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 80

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Nick Dallesandro Men Cat 3 19 / 30
R Scott hellman Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Jeffrey Avans Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Rachel Mckinnon Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Blaine Felton Men - Cat 5 1 / 13
Clint Davis Men - Cat 5 10 / 13
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 56
Kellen Goodell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56
Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 56
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 56

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Ryan Mcclenny Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Nick Dallesandro Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Adam Everest Men 40+ Masters 40+ 39 / 39
Rachel Mckinnon Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Blaine Felton Men - Cat 5 12 / 18
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 62
Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 62
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Kellen Goodell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Robert Ruff Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Rand Allison Men Cat 3 47 / 50
Adam Everest Men 40+ Masters 40+ 6 / 25
Robert Ruff Men 40+ Masters 40+ 13 / 25
Rachel Mckinnon Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Lindsay Mcdowell Women Women4 5 / 30
Blaine Felton Men - Cat 5 5 / 17
Ned Hettinger Men 50+ Masters 50+ 21 / 42
Kellen Goodell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4 33 / 68
Nick Dallesandro Men Cat 3 32 / 60
Rand Allison Men Cat 3 49 / 60
Adam Everest Men 40+ Masters 40+ 20 / 53
Lindsay Mcdowell Women Women4 10 / 23
Blaine Felton Men - Cat 5 10 / 28
Glen Allison Men 50+ Masters 50+ 38 / 58
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 78
Kellen Goodell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 78

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Rand Allison Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Nick Dallesandro Men Cat 3 19 / 29
R Scott hellman Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Ryan Mcclenny Men 35+ Cat 5 9 / 27
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 47
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 47
Adam Everest Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 47

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33

43rd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 13 2015)

Jeffrey Avans Men Cat3/4 17 / 49
Jeffrey Avans Men pro/1/2/3 36 / 48

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 65

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Alex Kellum Men PRO 1/2 11 / 27

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Samuel Huntington Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 45

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Zack Kratche Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 56
Paul Gregory Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 56

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Zack Kratche Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30
Zack Kratche Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
R Scott hellman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Nick Dallesandro Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Tommy Mathewes Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
R Scott hellman Men Cat 3 11 / 13
Tommy Mathewes Men Cat 4 14 / 17
R Scott hellman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Tommy Mathewes Men Cat 3/4 41 / 48

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Artur Sagat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 41

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Artur Sagat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Artur Sagat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 54

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Artur Sagat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 50

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Friday (Jul 10 2015)

Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 40

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4 22 / 33

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48

Nestor Cup Race #5 (May 24 2015)

Tommy Mathewes Cat 4/5 7 / 23

Nestor Cup Race #4 (May 14 2015)

Tommy Mathewes Men Cat 4/5 19 / 25

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Kelcie Keith Men CAT 4/5 32 / 41
Paul Gregory Men CAT 2/3 20 / 56
Kenneth Ingersoll Men CAT 2/3 39 / 56

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Paul Gregory Men CAT 2/3 22 / 32
Hayden Pierpont Men CAT 4/5 1 / 52
Mitchell Crofts Men CAT 4/5 2 / 52
Avery Nelson Men CAT 4/5 11 / 52
James Kuhne Men CAT 4/5 15 / 52
Alex Petkus Men CAT 4/5 18 / 52
Carey Jones Men CAT 4/5 20 / 52
Mark Hendey Men CAT 4/5 24 / 52
John Hewson Men CAT 4/5 33 / 52
Jay Brown Men CAT 4/5 38 / 52
Mathew Brady Men CAT 4/5 42 / 52
Lauton Sutley Men CAT 4/5 48 / 52

Brick City Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Brandon Davis Men pro/1/2 26 / 33

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Justin Lowe Men P12 29 / 64

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 73

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Justin Lowe Men P12 42 / 49

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

R Scott hellman Men Cat 4 30 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

R Scott hellman Men Cat 4 10 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

R Scott hellman Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Samuel Huntington Men - Cat 5 5 / 12
Richie Berens Men - Cat 5 9 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

R Scott hellman Men Cat 4 3 / 65
Richie Berens Men - Cat 5 7 / 19

Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Zack Kratche Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 13
Myles Lietzke Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 13

Rumble at Roebling Road (Sep 27 2014)

Zack Kratche Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 17
Myles Lietzke Men PRO/1/2/3 14 / 17

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Stephen Loadholdt Men CAT 4 24 / 32

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

David Flesher Men Masters 45+ 25 / 29

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Justin Lowe Men NCC Stage Pro/1 55 / 76

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Justin Lowe Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 70 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Justin Lowe Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 109 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Justin Lowe Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 69 / 113

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 21 / 56

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Stephen Loadholdt Men CAT 4 18 / 21

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Justin Lowe Men PRO/1/2 35 / 60

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Russell Killpartrick Men 4/5 50 / 52

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Justin Lowe Men PRO/1/2 26 / 77

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Justin Lowe Men PRO/1/2 43 / 57

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 3/4 Masters 12 / 44
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Masters 19 / 44
Stephen Loadholdt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 39 / 44

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Justin Lowe Men PRO/1/2 15 / 53

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Justin Lowe Men PRO/1/2 25 / 59

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Russell Killpartrick Men 4 40 / 44

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

David Flesher Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4 4 / 39

Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)

John Hewson Men Open Masters 50-59 3 / 10

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 23 2014)

Justin Lowe Men pro/1/2/3 14 / 23

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 16 2014)

Justin Lowe Men pro/1/2/3 5 / 15

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)

Glen Allison Men CAT 2/3 13 / 21
Mitchell Crofts Men CAT 4/5 4 / 23
Robert Bennett Men CAT 4/5 9 / 23
Robert Bennett Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 8 / 8
Glen Allison Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 3 / 3

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Justin Lowe Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 71

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Justin Lowe Men Pro-12 30 / 80

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 66 / 82

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

Mitchell Crofts Men 4/5 22 / 57
Stephen Loadholdt Men 4/5 27 / 57
Milton Brown Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 15
Jane West Women1/2/3 6 / 14
Jane West Women3/4 3 / 20
Robert Ruff Men 3/4 6 / 40
Mitchell Crofts Men 3/4 16 / 40
Stephen Loadholdt Men 3/4 32 / 40

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 72

Park Circle Criterium Weekend (Mar 29 2014)

Mitchell Crofts Men 4/5 27 / 55
Jane West Women1/2/3 9 / 12
Jane West Women3/4 3 / 11
Robert Ruff Men 3/4 12 / 34

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 44

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Mitchell Crofts Men CAT 4 17 / 24
Barrett Mitchell Men CAT 4 20 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Jonathan White Men Cat 4 28 / 56

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Jonathan White Men Cat 4 21 / 58
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4 33 / 58

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jonathan White Men Collegiate C 8 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Glen Allison Men Masters 40+ 40+ 35 / 47
Stephen Loadholdt Men Cat 5 Jan-34 26 / 27

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Jonathan White Men Cat 4 25 / 30

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Stephen Loadholdt Men Cat 5 Jan-34 4 / 26

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Stephen Loadholdt Men Cat 5 Jan-34 6 / 19
Carey Jones Men Cat 4 30 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Stephen Loadholdt Men Cat 5 Jan-34 7 / 18
Erik Engstrom Men Cat 4 35 / 57

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Erik Engstrom Men Cat 4 9 / 45

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

John Tousignant Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Zack Kratche Men pro/1/2 20 / 48

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Zack Kratche Men pro/1/2 22 / 55
John Tousignant Men Cat 3 1 / 23

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

John Tousignant Men CAT 3 7 / 32
Zack Kratche Men CAT 3 21 / 32

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

John Tousignant Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 25 / 30

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Myles Lietzke Men CAT 3 12 / 41
Zack Kratche Men CAT 3 20 / 41

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Myles Lietzke Men CAT 3 12 / 56
Zack Kratche Men CAT 3 31 / 56

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Zack Kratche Men CAT 3 4 / 41

Rumble at Roebling Road (Jul 14 2013)

John Tousignant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 21 / 24
John Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17

North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 14 2013)

Jenny Leiser Women Cat 4 1 / 5

Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3 11 / 12

Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3 11 / 12

Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3 11 / 20

Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3 10 / 14

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)

Devin Athey Men Cat 4/5 Master 12 / 57
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Master 25 / 57
John Hayes Men Cat 3/4 Master 6 / 32
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3/4 Master 22 / 32
Robert Ruff Men Cat 3/4 Master 26 / 32
Robert Bennett Men Cat 3/4 Master 28 / 32

Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)

Devin Athey Men Cat 4/5 Master 17 / 60
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Master 24 / 60
Zack Kratche Men Cat 3/4 Master 2 / 20
John Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Master 3 / 20
John Hayes Men Cat 3/4 Master 6 / 20
Robert Ruff Men Cat 3/4 Master 7 / 20
Robert Bennett Men Cat 3/4 Master 17 / 20
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3/4 Master 19 / 20

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 9 / 48

SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Milton Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 9 / 9
Dan Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 8 / 11
Fillmore Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-69 3 / 3
Jenny Leiser Women Cat 4 Master 1 / 9

BHB Spring Hill Criterium (May 19 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat3/4 11 / 39
John Tousignant Men Cat3/4 34 / 39
John Tousignant Men Cat4/5 7 / 33
Zack Kratche Men pro/1/2 20 / 29

Falls Lake Road Race (May 18 2013)

John Tousignant Men Cat4/5 75 / 76
Zack Kratche Men pro/1/2 11 / 48

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4 11 / 19

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4 11 / 19

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

John Tousignant Cat 4 24 / 43

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Zack Kratche Cat 2/3 18 / 23

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

John Tousignant Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Devin Athey Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Mitchell Crofts Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Stephen Loadholdt Cat 4/5 19 / 29
John Hayes Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Robert Ruff Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Carey Jones Masters 35+ 10 / 14
Robert Bennett Masters 35+ 14 / 14
John Hayes Cat 2/3 10 / 24
Zack Kratche Cat 2/3 13 / 24
Robert Ruff Cat 2/3 19 / 24
Kent Lesley Masters 45+ 11 / 11

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

John Tousignant Cat 4/5 2 / 24

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Zack Kratche Cat 3/4 30 / 39

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Zack Kratche Mixed Amatuer Finals 54 / 83
Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 5 / 42

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

John Hayes Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Robert Ruff Men Cat 3 15 / 15
John Tousignant Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Kelcie Keith Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Stephen Loadholdt Men Cat 5 12 / 19
Todd Yates Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Tommy Mathewes Men Master 45+ 16 / 27
John Hewson Men Master 45+ 17 / 27
David Epstein Men Master 45+ 18 / 27
Kent Lesley Men Master 45+ 23 / 27
Robert Ruff Men Master 35+ 13 / 18

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Russell Killpartrick Men Category 4 12 / 54

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 20 2013)

Devin Athey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
John Tousignant Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Stephen Loadholdt Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Todd Yates Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Robert Ruff Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
John Hayes Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
John Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Zack Kratche Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Ken Privette Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
John Hayes Men Cat 2/3 8 / 15
Zack Kratche Men Cat 2/3 9 / 15
Robert Ruff Men Cat 2/3 10 / 15
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 2/3 11 / 15
Tommy Mathewes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 22
Robert Bennett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 22
Todd Yates Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 22

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)

John Tousignant Men Cat 4 3 / 19

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat2/3 36 / 53
Myles Lietzke Men Cat2/3 50 / 53
Tommy Mathewes Men Cat 4 48 / 67
Zack Kratche Men Cat3/4 13 / 74
Myles Lietzke Men Cat3/4 21 / 74
Tommy Mathewes Men Cat3/4 51 / 74

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Tommy Mathewes Men Cat 4 49 / 63
Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Myles Lietzke Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Myles Lietzke Men pro/1/2 55 / 60

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)

John Tousignant Men Cat 4 4 / 20

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)

Devin Athey Men Cat 5 10 / 27

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat4/5 22 / 41

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 35

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Brian Arne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 72

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 17
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat4/5 Open 10 / 20

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Tommy Mathewes Men Masters 45+ 45+ 20 / 28
David Epstein Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 28
Myles Lietzke Men Cat3/4 19 / 42
Zack Kratche Men Cat3/4 38 / 42
John Tousignant Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 11 / 22
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 17 / 22
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 21 / 22

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat3/4 7 / 52
Myles Lietzke Men Cat3/4 15 / 52
John Tousignant Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 7 / 26
Devin Athey Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 10 / 26
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 15 / 26
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 18 / 26

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 32
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat4/5 Open 18 / 35

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat3/4 10 / 24
Myles Lietzke Men Cat3/4 14 / 24
John Tousignant Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 2 / 18
Devin Athey Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 3 / 18
Mitchell Crofts Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 11 / 18
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 16 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Todd Yates Men Cat 5 35+ 28 / 30
John Tousignant Men Cat 5 01-34 1 / 25
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 5 01-34 25 / 25

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 38
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat3/4 Open 45 / 48

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Todd Yates Men Cat 5 35+ 32 / 36
John Tousignant Men Cat 5 01-34 10 / 33
Barrett Mitchell Men Cat 5 01-34 18 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

John Tousignant Men Cat 5 01-34 1 / 20

Seminole Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 24 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 1 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

John Tousignant Men Cat 5 01-34 3 / 18

Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 7 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Tommy Mathewes Men Masters 50+ 50+ 17 / 22
David Epstein Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

John Tousignant Men Cat 5 01-34 5 / 22
Devin Athey Men Cat 5 01-34 12 / 22
Tom Spaits Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 34 / 56
Stephen Loadholdt Men Cat 5 01-34 11 / 23

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Zack Kratche Men Cat 3 45 / 57
Devin Athey Men Cat 5 01-34 4 / 36
Stephen Loadholdt Men Cat 5 01-34 29 / 36

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Russell Killpartrick Men Master 35-99 23 / 25

SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Milton Brown Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Fillmore Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60-64 3 / 3
Dennis Mcpherson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 7 / 9
Kent Lesley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 8 / 9
Brian Stockmaster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 9 / 9
Michael Wolk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 7 / 9
Nick Dallesandro Men Cat 4 8 / 8

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Russell Killpartrick Cat 4 (Yellow) 81 / 89

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4 34 / 53

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 3/4 17 / 30

Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)

Luke Wilson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 62

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Robert Ruff Men Cat3/4 00-99 50 / 51
Robert Ruff Men Masters 35+ 35-99 10 / 28

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Robert Ruff Men Cat3/4 00-99 50 / 51
Robert Ruff Men Masters 35+ 35-99 10 / 28

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Tom Spaits Men Masters 50+ 50-99 21 / 32

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Tom Spaits Men Masters 50+ 50-99 21 / 27
Luke Wilson Men Cat 4 27 / 62

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Luke Wilson Men Cat 4 24 / 98
David Flesher Men Cat 3 19 / 58

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Robert Defoor Men Masters 40+ 40-99 46 / 63
Luke Wilson Men Cat 4 41 / 85

Hilton Head Criterium Series #1 (Jan 8 2012)

Luke Wilson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 22

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Nicholas Dallesandro Cat 3/4 30 / 39

Busiest Racers

in last months
Zack Kratche 39
Myles Lietzke 31
Eric Serantoni 28
John Tousignant 26
John Butler * 24
Mitchell Crofts 23
Rachel Mckinnon 22
Robert Ruff 22
Justin Lowe 22
Paul Gregory 21
Russell Killpartrick 19
Barrett Mitchell 18
R Scott hellman 16
Joseph Newman 16
Stephen Loadholdt 14
Dennis Thibodeau 14
Blaine Felton 13
Uri Camens 12
Tommy Mathewes 12
Jeffrey Avans 11
Carey Jones 10
Rand Allison 10
Glen Allison 9
Devin Athey 9
James Kuhne 8
Ryan Mcclenny 7
Alex Petkus 7
John Hayes 7
David Mcbeath 7
Robert Bennett 6
Mark Hendey 6
Nick Dallesandro 6
Kenneth Ingersoll 6
Tom Spaits 5
Luke Wilson 5
Ned Hettinger 5
Todd Yates 5
Jane West 4
Adam Everest 4
Lauton Sutley 4
Jonathan White 4
Kellen Goodell 4
Artur Sagat 4
John Hewson 3
David Flesher 3
Kent Lesley 3
Erik Engstrom 3
Milton Brown 3
Bochet Leland 3
Mathew Brady 3
Samuel Huntington 3
Richie Berens 3
David Epstein 3
Joshua Glass 3
Luis Diego artinano 2
Jenny Leiser 2
Steven Brown 2
Lindsay Mcdowell 2
Zachary Bell 2
Dustin Freeman 2
Fillmore Wilson 2
Kelcie Keith 2
Brian Arne 1
Nicholas Dallesandro 1
Alex Kellum 1
Clint Davis 1
John Butler 1
Brandon Davis 1
Brian Stockmaster 1
Michael Wolk 1
Dennis Mcpherson 1
Robert Defoor 1
Hayden Pierpont 1
Avery Nelson 1
Dan Lewis 1
Jay Brown 1
Ken Privette 1
Ben Rennison 1
Eric Rigel 1