Log In

Team Overview: FFKR Architects Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Garrison Asper Men Cat 3/4 14 / 17

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Ken Louder Men Master 65-69 open 1 / 3
Abraham Torres Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Garrison Asper Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Benjamin Derieg Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Jack Shuckra Men Cat 4 22 / 30

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Abraham Torres Men Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Dirk Cowley Men Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Ken Louder Men Masters 55+ 5 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Abraham Torres Men Cat 3 16 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Abraham Torres Men Cat 3 7 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Abraham Torres Men Cat 3 47 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Abraham Torres Men Cat 3 44 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Abraham Torres Men Cat 3 12 / 85

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 36

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Benjamin Derieg Men Cat4/5 7 / 18
Jack Shuckra Men Cat4/5 12 / 18
Nathan Lamborn Men Cat4/5 15 / 18
Abraham Torres Men Cat3/4 16 / 21
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55+ 6 / 9
Ken Louder Men Master 55+ 7 / 9

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Garrison Asper Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 86

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Ken Louder Men Master 65-69 open 3 / 4
Kylie Frederick Women JR 10-14 open 1 / 1
Charlie Macfarlane Men JR 15-18 open 1 / 5
Joshua Gilbert Men JR 15-18 open 3 / 5
Garrison Asper Men JR 15-18 open 4 / 5
Cole Warner Men JR 15-18 open 5 / 5
Dirk Cowley Men Master 60-65 open 2 / 5
Charles Palmer Men Master 60-65 open 3 / 5
Ian Frederick Men JR 10-14 open 2 / 4
Jack Shuckra Men JR 10-14 open 3 / 4

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Kylie Frederick Women Jr 10-14 Open 1 / 2
Charlie Macfarlane Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Cole Warner Men Jr 15-18 Open 6 / 6
Charles Palmer Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Jack Shuckra Men Jr 10-14 Open 4 / 6
Luke Heinrich Men Jr 10-14 Open 6 / 6
Benjamin Derieg Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Joshua Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Charles Palmer Men 55+ Masters Open 2 / 6

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Charles Palmer Men 55+ Masters Open 1 / 6

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Abraham Torres Men Category 3-4 29 / 35
Kylie Frederick Women 10-12 Junior 2 / 2
Ian Frederick Men 10-14 Junior 5 / 5
Benjamin Derieg Men Category 4-5 17 / 28
Joshua Gilbert Men Category 4-5 21 / 28

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Charles Palmer Men 55+ Masters Open 3 / 8
Charlie Macfarlane Men Pro-123 18 / 18
Kylie Frederick Women 10-12 Junior 2 / 2
Ian Frederick Men 10-14 Junior 4 / 5
Bryan Hull Men Category 3-4 25 / 35
Abraham Torres Men Category 3-4 30 / 35
Jack Shuckra Men Category 4-5 22 / 28
Kade Brasher Men Category 4-5 24 / 28
Joshua Gilbert Men Category 4-5 25 / 28

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Garrison Asper Men Mens Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Jack Shuckra Men Mens Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Joshua Gilbert Men Mens Cat 4/5 44 / 43
Abraham Torres Men Mens Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Charlie Macfarlane Men Mens Pro 1/2/3 14 / 17

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Viggo Moore Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 1
Jack Shuckra Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Abraham Torres Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Charles Palmer Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Garrison Asper Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Benjamin Derieg Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Cole Warner Men 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Joshua Gilbert Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Abraham Torres Men Cat3/4 12 / 16
Charlie Macfarlane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Darryll Ervin Men Master 55+ 12 / 15
Kylie Frederick Women Junior 10-16 Open 1 / 1
Ian Frederick Men Junior 10-16 Open 3 / 4

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 2 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 47

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 1 / 6
Garrison Asper Men Junior 15-16 31 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 4 / 6
Garrison Asper Men Junior 15-16 35 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 3 / 6
Garrison Asper Men Junior 15-16 22 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 1 / 6
Garrison Asper Men Junior 15-16 28 / 35

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Greg Wolfer Men Master 55+ 6 / 10

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Greg Wolfer Men Master 55+ 13 / 15

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Greg Wolfer Men Master 55+ 10 / 15

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Greg Wolfer Men Master 55+ 10 / 15

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Greg Wolfer Men Master 55+ 11 / 15

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Ken Louder STR Men Master 60+ 1 / 4

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

Ken Louder Men Master 60+ 2 / 4

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2015)

Ken Louder Men Master 60+ 1 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 55+ 6 / 17
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 3 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 55+ 3 / 17
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 6 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 55+ 6 / 18
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 5 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Dirk Cowley Men Master 55+ 9 / 20
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 2 / 9

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Eric Thompson Men Cat3/4 26 / 29

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 54

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Justin Griffin Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 19 / 37

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Justin Griffin Men Open 19 / 39

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Abraham Torres Men Cat3/4 68 / 75

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Abraham Torres Men Cat3/4 71 / 73

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Abraham Torres Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Jack Shuckra Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 17
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 17

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Eric Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Jack Shuckra Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 16 / 36
Abraham Torres Men Cat3/4 30 / 36
Larry Luke Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 16
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 16

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Jarren Garvin Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Cody Rohovit Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Jared Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Dirk Cowley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 38

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 16 / 17
Harrison Garvin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Dallin Garvin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 18
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 18
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Eric Thompson Men Cat3/4 2 / 18
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 8

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Joe Webster Men SM 55+ 14 / 17

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 20
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 20
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 20
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 20
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 20
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 20
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Jared Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4 3 / 57
Brian Madsen Men Cat3/4 12 / 57
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 26 / 57
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 44 / 57
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 16
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Tyler Matson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 25

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4 7 / 62
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 11 / 62
Brian Madsen Men Cat3/4 13 / 62
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 39 / 62
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 16
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Tyler Matson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 33

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4 3 / 68
Brian Madsen Men Cat3/4 14 / 68
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 36 / 68
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 49 / 68
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Tyler Matson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 31
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 31

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4 4 / 70
Brian Madsen Men Cat3/4 19 / 70
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 30 / 70
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 42 / 70
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 16
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Tyler Matson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 33
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Greg Wolfer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 14 / 29
Elton Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 19 / 29
Joe Webster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 23 / 29
Darryll Ervin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 28 / 29
Eric Thompson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Ben Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Jared Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Justin Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Mark Flis Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Abraham Torres Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Harrison Garvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Dallin Garvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 6

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 18
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 18
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 18
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 18
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 18
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Andre Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44
Anthony Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Anthony Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 27

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Eric Flynn Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 4 / 22
Clint Carter Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 7 / 22
Nathan Arnim Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 16 / 22
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 21 / 22
Greg Wolfer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 10 / 19
Clyde Done Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 12 / 19
Darryll Ervin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 15 / 19
Elton Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 16 / 19
Ben Cook Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Grayson Millard Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Ken Louder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65-69 1 / 3
Mark Flis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Brian Madsen Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Tyler Matson Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Jared Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Abraham Torres Men Jr 13-14 1 / 4
Harrison Garvin Men Jr 13-14 4 / 4
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 1 / 7
Jack Shuckra Men Jr 10-12 2 / 3
Dallin Garvin Men Jr 10-12 3 / 3
Tanner Soelberg Men Cat 5 9 / 38
Jarren Garvin Men Jr 15-16 5 / 8
Dustin Lobato Men Jr 15-16 7 / 8

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Greg Wolfer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 53 / 55
Mark Flis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Jared Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Abraham Torres Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Jack Shuckra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Eric Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 16

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 21 / 23
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 12
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 12
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Ronnie Boutte Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 18

USU Classic (Apr 6 2013)

Craig Buchi Men 3/4 Collegiate B 8 / 8

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Eric Thompson Men Cat3/4 11 / 34
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 10
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 10
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 10
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 15
Grayson Millard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 28

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Brian Madsen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 61
Parker Dellinger Men Cat 3/4 48 / 61
Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 49 / 61
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 58 / 61
Dirk Cowley Men Masters 55+ 7 / 14
Ken Louder Men Masters 55+ 8 / 14
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 13 / 14
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Cody Rohovit Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 24

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Parker Dellinger Men Cat 3/4 42 / 67
Brian Madsen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 67
Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 53 / 67
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 58 / 67
Dirk Cowley Men Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Ken Louder Men Masters 55+ 8 / 15
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 13 / 15
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Cody Rohovit Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 24

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Brian Madsen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 71
Parker Dellinger Men Cat 3/4 25 / 71
Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 36 / 71
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 59 / 71
Dirk Cowley Men Masters 55+ 1 / 16
Ken Louder Men Masters 55+ 5 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 13 / 16
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Cody Rohovit Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 25

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 18 / 71
Brian Madsen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 71
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 62 / 71
Parker Dellinger Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71
Ken Louder Men Masters 55+ 6 / 17
Dirk Cowley Men Masters 55+ 13 / 17
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 16 / 17
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Cody Rohovit Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 25

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 64 / 94

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 31

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 40
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 40
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Charles Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 39
Ken Louder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 39

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 42
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 42
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 44
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 44
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Justin Griffin Men Junior 17-18 10 / 39
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-64 7 / 24
Eric Thompson Men Master 35-44 9 / 16
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 1 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Justin Griffin Men Junior 17-18 27 / 39
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-64 2 / 24
Eric Thompson Men Master 35-44 10 / 16
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 2 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Justin Griffin Men Junior 17-18 6 / 41
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-64 3 / 28
Eric Thompson Men Master 35-44 12 / 16
Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 46 / 48
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 3 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Justin Griffin Men Junior 17-18 19 / 49
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-64 10 / 32
Eric Thompson Men Master 35-44 7 / 19
Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 48 / 67
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 1 / 10

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 26
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26
Eric Thompson Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 8

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Nate Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 34
Elton Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 34
Darryll Ervin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 34

Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)

Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Tim Petrvalsky Cat 4 39 / 50

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Tim Petrvalsky Men Cat 4 8 / 86

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Justin Griffin Men Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 6

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Tim Petrvalsky Men Cat 4 19 / 78

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 1 / 16

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Grayson Millard Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 27
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 27
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 27
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 27
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 27
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 16 / 27
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 21 / 27
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 23 / 27

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Cody Rohovit Men Cat2/3 41 / 69

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)

Lorin Ronnow Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 1 / 5
Elton Reid Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 3 / 5
Brian Madsen Men'S Cat 3 6 / 7

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Tim Petrvalsky Men Cat 4 10+ 24 / 82

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 3
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)

Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 11
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 10 / 11
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 11
Aaron Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 34
Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 34
Nathan Arnim Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 34
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 34
Clint Carter Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 34
Eric Flynn Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 34
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat3/4/5 14 / 23
Eric Thompson Men Cat3/4/5 16 / 23

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 8
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 8
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 8
Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 25
Aaron Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 25
Nathan Arnim Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 25
Eric Flynn Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 25
Clint Carter Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 25
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 25
Grayson Millard Men Cat3/4/5 14 / 47

Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)

Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 6
Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4/5 3 / 19
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Andre Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 9
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 9
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 3 / 9
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 7 / 9

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 39
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 39
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 21
Brian Madsen Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Grayson Millard Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 14
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 14
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 14
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 14
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 14 / 14

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 36
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 12
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 4 / 12
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 8 / 12
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 11 / 12
Jared Brewer Men Cat 4 7 / 15

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 134

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 62 / 83

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 38
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 38
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 35 / 38
Grayson Millard Men Cat 5 Open 12 / 48
Jared Brewer Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 45

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 2 / 20
Justin Griffin Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Grayson Millard Men Caqt 5 2 / 11
Dirk Cowley Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 2 / 13
Clyde Done Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 5 / 13

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 33
Parker Dellinger Men Cat 4 38 / 56
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 32
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 32
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 32
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 32
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 32
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 23 / 32

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Justin Griffin Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 6 / 20
Charles Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 7 / 20
Elton Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 10 / 20
Clyde Done Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 11 / 20
Darryll Ervin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 16 / 20
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Nathan Arnim Men Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Clint Carter Men Cat 1/2 24 / 28
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 15 / 32

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Billy Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 13

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

James Morehouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 14

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)

James Morehouse Men Master 60-64 2 / 12

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Justin Griffin Men Junior 15-16 1 / 40

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Nathan Arnim Men Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Clyde Done Men Masters 55+ 7 / 14
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 55+ 9 / 14
Darryll Ervin Men Masters 55+ 11 / 14

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Billy Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 12 / 27
Jared Brewer Men Cat 5 22 / 20
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 10
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 10
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 10
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 10

Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 24
Andre Gonzalez Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 27 / 32
Justin Griffin Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Eric Thompson Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Larry Luke Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-99 1 / 15
Charles Palmer Men Master 55-99 6 / 15
James Morehouse Men Master 55-99 12 / 15
Elton Reid Men Master 55-99 13 / 15
Dwight Hibdon Men Master 55-99 14 / 15

Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25
Andre Gonzalez Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 29 / 34
Eric Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 55
Justin Griffin Men Cat 4 35 / 55
Larry Luke Men Cat 4 36 / 55
Charles Palmer Men Master 55-99 2 / 17
Steve Moss Men Master 55-99 4 / 17
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-99 5 / 17
James Morehouse Men Master 55-99 12 / 17
Dwight Hibdon Men Master 55-99 15 / 17
Elton Reid Men Master 55-99 16 / 17

Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Andre Gonzalez Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 17 / 34
Eric Thompson Men Cat 4 3 / 55
Larry Luke Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Justin Griffin Men Cat 4 22 / 55
James Morehouse Men Master 55-99 1 / 17
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-99 4 / 17
Charles Palmer Men Master 55-99 5 / 17
Dwight Hibdon Men Master 55-99 11 / 17
Elton Reid Men Master 55-99 12 / 17
Steve Moss Men Master 55-99 17 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 23 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 21 / 81

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 79 / 84

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ken Louder 47
Dirk Cowley 40
Charles Palmer 25
Justin Griffin 25
Clint Carter 24
Teal Buchi 24
Eric Thompson 23
Aaron Olsen 21
Cody Rohovit 21
Abraham Torres 20
Dwight Hibdon 19
Michael Wilcox 19
Elton Reid 18
Clyde Done 16
Lorin Ronnow 15
Mark Flis 14
Greg Wolfer 14
Jarren Garvin 13
Andre Gonzalez 13
Jared Brewer 13
Darryll Ervin 12
Nathan Arnim 12
Brian Madsen 11
Ben Cook 11
Jack Shuckra 11
Eric Flynn 10
Garrison Asper 10
Peter Kuennemann 8
Ben Nichols 7
Grayson Millard 7
Joshua Gilbert 6
Kylie Frederick 5
Parker Dellinger 5
Benjamin Derieg 5
James Morehouse 5
Charlie Macfarlane 5
Tyler Matson 5
Larry Luke 4
Tim Petrvalsky 4
Ian Frederick 4
Cole Warner 3
Harrison Garvin 3
Dallin Garvin 3
Steve Moss 2
Billy Allen 2
Joe Webster 2
Anthony Johnson 2
Kade Brasher 1
Nathan Lamborn 1
Viggo Moore 1
Bryan Hull 1
Luke Heinrich 1
Dustin Lobato 1
Craig Buchi 1
Tanner Soelberg 1
Nate Thomas 1
Taylor 'tj' eisenhart 1
Ronnie Boutte 1