Log In

Team Overview: Crest/RBM Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Amy Manuel Women Cat 3 26 / 31
Jake Nelson Men Cat 4 9 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Amy Manuel Women Cat 3 29 / 33
Jake Nelson Men Cat 4 24 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Amy Manuel Women Cat 3 29 / 33
Jake Nelson Men Cat 4 24 / 87

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Willem Van der gryp MASTER MEN 45-49 9 / 12
Patrick Meuche MASTER MEN 35+ 4/5 2 / 20
Jackson Lewis JUNIOR MEN 15-16 10 / 11

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Jackson Lewis Men Cat 4/5 49 / 53

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Willem Van der gryp MASTERS 40+ 6 / 15

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Saturday (May 21 2016)

Willem Van der gryp Men MASTERS 40+ 10 / 19
Patrick Meuche Men MASTERS 35+ 20 / 28

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - RR (Apr 17 2016)

Amy Manuel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - Crit (Apr 16 2016)

Amy Manuel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Douglas Ray Master 40+ 37 / 47

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

John Murazak MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 11
Willem Van der gryp MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 11
Edvin Ordonez MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 11
Robert Heatley MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 11
Patrick Meuche MASTERS 35+ 4/5 3 / 15

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 36
Edvin Ordonez Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 36
Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Robert Heatley Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
Amy Manuel Women Cat 4 10 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Edvin Ordonez Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Robert Heatley Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Amy Manuel Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Patrick Meuche Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 39
Jake Nelson Men Cat 5 1 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 35
Edvin Ordonez Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 35
Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 35
Robert Heatley Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Amy Manuel Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Patrick Meuche Men 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Jake Nelson Men Cat 5 1 / 21

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 35
Robert Heatley Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 35
Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 35
Edvin Ordonez Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 35
Amy Manuel Women Cat 4 15 / 29

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Kellie Nelson Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Amy Manuel Women Cat 4 8 / 11
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 38
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 38
Willem Van der gryp Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 38
Edvin Ordonez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 38

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Douglas Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 43
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 43
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 43
Edvin Ordonez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 43
Willem Van der gryp Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 43
Amy Manuel Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 4 5 / 17

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 63

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 38

Sealy Road Race Series (Feb 13 2016)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Pro Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Robert Heatley Pro Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Amy Manuel Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Grace Wall Women Junior 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Douglas Balentine Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
Douglas Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 43
Dennis Krilic Men Cat 4/5 8 / 67
Gary Derheim Men Cat 4/5 16 / 67
Todd Finley Men Cat 4/5 23 / 67
Paul Waller Men Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Travis Gulbis Men Cat 4/5 32 / 67
Jake Nelson Men Cat 4/5 37 / 67
William anderson ? Men Cat 4/5 47 / 67

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Amy Manuel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Grace Wall Women Junior 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Douglas Balentine Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 33
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 43
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Douglas Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 43
Robert Plaskota Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 43
Todd Finley Men Cat 4/5 6 / 71
Jake Nelson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Joshua Storm Men Cat 4/5 21 / 71
Travis Gulbis Men Cat 4/5 28 / 71
Tom Attaway Men Cat 4/5 51 / 71
Steven Whitley Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Clint Richardson Men Cat 4/5 55 / 71
Dennis Krilic Men Cat 4/5 61 / 71

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Edvin Ordonez Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 19
Patrick Meuche Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 15 / 19

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Edvin Ordonez Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 40
Patrick Meuche Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 40

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Amy Manuel Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Edvin Ordonez Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 72
Patrick Meuche Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 42 / 72
Freddy Cedeno Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 57 / 72

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Brad Hess Men Master 45+ 3 / 10
John Murazak Men Master 40+ 2 / 12

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Matthew Wall Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 6 / 9

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Bridget Tooley Women Juniors Open P/1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Beckett Tooley Men Juniors Open Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Matthew Wall Men Juniors Open Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Beckett Tooley Men Junior 10-14 9 / 21
Matthew Wall Men Junior 10-14 16 / 21
Bridget Tooley Women Junior 10-14 1 / 14

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Joshua Storm Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Blake Moulder Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Matthew Wall Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Bridget Tooley Women ALL Cat 4 1 / 22

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Patrick Meuche Men Cat 4 19 / 19

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (May 16 2015)

Patrick Meuche Men Cat 4 14 / 19

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Freddy Cedeno Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 38

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Freddy Cedeno Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 24

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Freddy Cedeno Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 25

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Freddy Cedeno Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Freddy Cedeno Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 34

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Beckett Tooley Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 11
Matthew Wall Men Juniors 10-14 Open 11 / 11

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Bridget Tooley Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Joshua Storm Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Beckett Tooley Men Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 14

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Blake Moulder Men Junior 910 2 / 3

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 1 / 3

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Blake Moulder Men Masters 9-14 Junior 4 / 6

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Beckett Tooley Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 2 / 8
Matthew Wall Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 7 / 8
Freddy Cedeno Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 42
William anderson ? Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Joshua Storm Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Bridget Tooley Women Juniors 10-14 Junior 1 / 6

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Blake Moulder Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 4 / 7

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Patrick Meuche GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Freddy Cedeno GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 59
Edvin Ordonez GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 59
Paul Konrad GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 44 / 59

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Edvin Ordonez Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 53
Freddy Cedeno Men 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 53
Patrick Meuche Men 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 53
Paul Konrad Men 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 53

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Patrick Meuche Men 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Paul Konrad Men 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 54
Freddy Cedeno Men 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 54
Edvin Ordonez Men 35+ Cat 4/5 55 / 54

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Robert Baatz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 49

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Blake Moulder Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 7 / 14

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Bridget Tooley Women Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Beckett Tooley Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Tom Attaway Men ALL Cat 4/5 36 / 45

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

Danny Finlan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Kent Mcquade Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 12 / 64
Christopher Scott Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 15 / 64
Dennis Krilic Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 64
William anderson ? Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 20 / 64
Edvin Ordonez Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 23 / 64
Patrick Meuche Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 26 / 64
Paul Konrad Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 28 / 64
John Supplee Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 42 / 64
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ 4 / 59
Brad Hess Men Master 40+ 26 / 59

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Brent Moulder All Open 1 / 20

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Edvin Ordonez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 63
Brad Hess Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 60
Kent Mcquade Men Cat 4 22 / 50

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Brad Hess Men Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Brent Moulder Men Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Christopher Scott Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Greig Debow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 29

Arley Smith Memorial Criterium (May 31 2014)

Tom Attaway Men Cat 4/5 6 / 12

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Christopher Scott Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 49
Patrick Meuche Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 49
Paul Konrad Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 49
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 43
Douglas Ray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 43

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Kent Mcquade CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 8 / 11
Douglas Ray CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 13 / 26
Dennis Krilic Men CAT 5 3 / 8
Travis Gulbis CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 2 / 27
John Supplee CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 9 / 27
Christopher Scott CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 13 / 27
Tom Attaway CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 14 / 27
Patrick Meuche CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 18 / 27
Clint Richardson CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 19 / 27
Paul Konrad CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 21 / 27
William anderson ? CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 22 / 27

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Kent Mcquade Men Master's 50+ 18 / 19
Brent Moulder Men Master's 40+ 4 / 20
Douglas Ray Men Master's 40+ 10 / 20
Brad Hess Men Master's 35+ 4/5 2 / 29
Tom Attaway Men Master's 35+ 4/5 13 / 29
Patrick Meuche Men Master's 35+ 4/5 18 / 29
Dennis Krilic Men Master's 35+ 4/5 19 / 29
Paul Konrad Men Master's 35+ 4/5 29 / 29

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Kent Mcquade Men Master's 50+ 18 / 20
Brent Moulder Men Master's 40+ 2 / 20
Douglas Ray Men Master's 40+ 7 / 20
Brad Hess Men Master's 35+ 4/5 1 / 29
Dennis Krilic Men Master's 35+ 4/5 9 / 29
Patrick Meuche Men Master's 35+ 4/5 14 / 29
Tom Attaway Men Master's 35+ 4/5 15 / 29
Paul Konrad Men Master's 35+ 4/5 28 / 29

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Kent Mcquade Men Master's 50+ 14 / 20
Douglas Ray Men Master's 40+ 5 / 25
Brent Moulder Men Master's 40+ 6 / 25
Brad Hess Men Master's 35+ 4/5 3 / 38
John Supplee Men Master's 35+ 4/5 4 / 38
Tom Attaway Men Master's 35+ 4/5 16 / 38
Paul Konrad Men Master's 35+ 4/5 20 / 38
Patrick Meuche Men Master's 35+ 4/5 29 / 38
Dennis Krilic Men Master's 35+ 4/5 35 / 38

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)

Greig Debow Men Open Masters 35+ 22 / 29

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Kent Mcquade Men Master's 50+ 18 / 20
Brent Moulder Men Master's 40+ 13 / 44
Douglas Ray Men Master's 40+ 21 / 44
Kent Mcquade Men Master's 40+ 43 / 44
Brad Hess Men Master's 35+ 4/5 13 / 40
Tom Attaway Men Master's 35+ 4/5 15 / 40
Patrick Meuche Men Master's 35+ 4/5 26 / 40
John Supplee Men Master's 35+ 4/5 31 / 40
Dennis Krilic Men Master's 35+ 4/5 32 / 40
Paul Konrad Men Master's 35+ 4/5 38 / 40

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Brad Hess Men 5 Senior Open 1 / 20
Patrick Meuche Men 5 Senior Open 5 / 20
Brad Hess Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 38
William anderson ? Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 38
Paul Konrad Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 38

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Douglas Ray Men Master 40+ 7 / 22

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ 4 / 27
Troy Kimball Men Master 40+ 11 / 27
Brad Hess Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 29

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Douglas Ray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 51
Brent Moulder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 51

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Brent Moulder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 49
Kent Mcquade Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 38 / 49

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Troy Kimball Men 40+ 7 / 44
Douglas Ray Men 40+ 32 / 44

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ 16 / 59

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Joshua Storm Men's Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Tom Attaway Men's Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Joshua Storm Men's Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Tom Attaway Men's Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Joshua Storm Men's Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Tom Attaway Men's Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Greig Debow Men Cat 4 3 / 17

Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)

Danny Finlan Master's 35+ 4/5 1 / 9
Douglas Ray Master's Men 40+ 16 / 19
Jerry Profeta Men's Cat 5 1 / 6
Christopher Scott Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Jerry Profeta Men's Cat 4/5 12 / 20

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Jeff Barrett Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 12

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Danny Finlan Men Cat 4 3 / 58
Douglas Ray Men Cat 4 13 / 58
Joshua Storm Men Cat 4 14 / 58
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 4 19 / 58
Kent Mcquade Men Cat 4 35 / 58
Travis Gulbis Men Cat 4 38 / 58
John Supplee Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Brandon Watling Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Christopher Scott Men Cat 5 3 / 40
Ronald Lillis Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Keith Whitehouse Men Cat 5 19 / 40
Jerry Profeta Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Clint Richardson Men Cat 5 30 / 40
Steven Chow Men Cat 5 33 / 40

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Joshua Storm Men Cat 4 18 / 18

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Douglas Ray Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 43
Kent Mcquade Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 43
Danny Finlan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 43
John Supplee Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 43
Ronald Lillis Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 15

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Danny Finlan Men Cat3/4 27 / 69
John Supplee Men Cat4/5 10 / 52
Philip Blais Men Cat4/5 13 / 52
Joshua Storm Men Cat4/5 16 / 52
Kent Mcquade Men Cat4/5 23 / 52
Jerry Profeta Men Cat4/5 27 / 52

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Kent Mcquade Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Danny Finlan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Douglas Ray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Christopher Scott Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 25
John Supplee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 25
Douglas Ray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 29
Greig Debow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 29
Danny Finlan Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Kent Mcquade Men Cat 4 22 / 37

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Danny Finlan Men Cat 4 8 / 29
John Supplee Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Douglas Ray Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Douglas Ray Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 34
Danny Finlan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 34
Christopher Scott Men Cat 5 6 / 15

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Douglas Ray Men Master's 35+ 4/5 2 / 19
Christopher Scott Men Master's 35+ 4/5 15 / 19
Jeff Ellis Men Master's 35+ 4/5 19 / 19
Greig Debow Men Master's Men 40+ 4 / 23
Douglas Ray Men Master's Men 40+ 6 / 23
Christopher Dauwe Men's Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Kent Mcquade Men's Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Travis Gulbis Men's Cat 4 3 / 16
Christopher Dauwe Men's Cat 4 16 / 16
Steven Chow Men's Cat 5 11 / 13

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Greig Debow Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 13 / 18

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Greig Debow Men Cat4/5 2 / 35

Irving Crit Series (Oct 10 2012)

Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 13 / 25

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Clint Richardson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 29 / 48
Danny Finlan Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 32 / 48

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Danny Finlan Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 2 / 63
Clint Richardson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 23 / 63

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

John Supplee Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 6 / 55
Alex Berry Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 8 / 55
Douglas Ray Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 45 / 55
Kent Mcquade Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 46 / 55

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Kent Mcquade Men Cat 3/4 53 / 68
Paul Konrad Men Cat 4/5 11 / 57
Danny Finlan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 57
Joshua Storm Men Cat 4/5 27 / 57

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Danny Finlan Men Cat 4 25 / 44
John Supplee Men Cat 4 26 / 44

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

John Supplee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 53
Danny Finlan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 53
Kent Mcquade Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 53

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Mathew York Men Cat 3 45 / 51

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Mathew York Men Cat 3 36 / 50

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Mathew York Men Cat 3 59 / 61

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Jeff Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 12 / 16
Mathew York Men Cat 3 9 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Mathew York Men Cat 3 36 / 51

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Mathew York Men Cat 3 49 / 52

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Greg Sampson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 50

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

John Supplee Men Cat 3/4 55 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Douglas Ray 27
Patrick Meuche 21
Kent Mcquade 18
Danny Finlan 17
Edvin Ordonez 15
Amy Manuel 14
John Supplee 13
Paul Konrad 12
Tom Attaway 11
Brad Hess 11
Brent Moulder 11
Joshua Storm 11
Bridget Tooley 10
Freddy Cedeno 10
Willem Van der gryp 10
Christopher Scott 9
Dennis Krilic 8
Greig Debow 7
Jake Nelson 7
Matthew Wall 6
Beckett Tooley 6
Robert Heatley 6
Mathew York 6
William anderson ? 5
Travis Gulbis 5
Clint Richardson 5
Christopher Dauwe 5
John Murazak 5
Blake Moulder 5
Kellie Nelson 4
Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships 4
Jerry Profeta 4
Troy Kimball 4
Jeff Barrett 2
Steven Chow 2
Ronald Lillis 2
Grace Wall 2
Jackson Lewis 2
Douglas Balentine 2
Todd Finley 2
Gary Derheim 1
Paul Waller 1
Steven Whitley 1
Brandon Watling 1
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm 1
Keith Whitehouse 1
Jeff Ellis 1
Alex Berry 1
Philip Blais 1
Greg Sampson 1
Robert Baatz 1
Robert Plaskota 1