Log In

Team Overview: BikeWorks

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bryan Park Training Series (Jun 18 2024)

William Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 38
Andre Randolph Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 38

Bryan Park Training Series (Jun 11 2024)

William Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40

Bryan Park Training Series (Jun 4 2024)

William Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 45
Andre Randolph Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 45
Andre Randolph Men Cat 3/4/5 29 / 38

Bryan Park Training Series (May 21 2024)

William Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 54
Andre Randolph Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series 2024 (May 14 2024)

Ed Ewing MASTER 35+ OPEN 60 / 60

Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2023)

John Mattes Overall 11 / 53
John Mattes Men 35-44 4 / 23

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Sam Smith Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Bryan Park Training Series (May 16 2023)

William Evans Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 54

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

John Talbot Men Cat 5 12 / 19

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Nathan Coste Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Nathan Coste Men Cat 3/4 28 / 42

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Joey Kubushefski Men Cat 4 32 / 39

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Guillaume Nelessen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 40
Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 33

Bryan Park Training Series (May 17 2022)

Andre Randolph Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 49
William Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 49

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Leon Dutra Men Cat 4 3 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Open Open 5 / 21
Jessica Chong Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 47

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Joey Kubushefski Men Cat 3/4 20 / 71

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Greg Hurlock MEN CAT 5 53 / 53

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Cheryl Del colle Women Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 43

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Eric Dow Overall standings 68 / 444

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Danny Saccoccio Men Master 40+ 5 / 49

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Nathan Coste Men Cat 3 999 / 36

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Robert Hoenick MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 27 / 36
Matthew Whitely MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 33 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Micah Mozal Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 2 (Mar 22 2015)

Daniel Swinton Men CAT1/2/3 2 / 8

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 1 (Mar 21 2015)

Daniel Swinton Men CAT1/2/3 10 / 12

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Danny Saccoccio MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 15 / 16

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

William Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 30

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Ryan Whitters Men 18-34 2 / 14

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Stanley Kniezewski Men Masters 50-54 11 / 11

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Joe Phenix Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Natasha Dobrott Junior Girls 17-18 1 / 2
David Dobrott Men 5/Citizen 35+ 25 / 40

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

John Johnson MASTER 45 19 / 35
Greg Louvo CAT 5 7 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Joe Phenix Men 4 2 / 61

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Robert Hoenick Men 4 17 / 35

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

John Tickle MASTERS 50 11 / 22

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Joe Phenix Men 4 7 / 62
Chris Phenix Men 4 34 / 62
John Johhson Master 45+ 33 / 57

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

John Johnson Men Pro/1/2/3 85 / 92

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Jonathan Delcolle MEN CAT 4 23 / 26
Jonathan Pelcolle MEN CAT 4/5 30+ 12 / 15

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Alan Antonelli MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 37 / 58

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Jack Tickil MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 42 / 60
Brian Stone MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 49 / 51

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Jonathan Johnson Masters 45+ 9 / 20
Rod Mitchell Masters 45+ 20 / 20

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Brian Stone CAT 4 MEN 23 / 42
Inette Rex WOMEN MASTERS 30-45 4 / 9
Inette Rex CAT 3/4 WOMEN 4 / 11

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Gene Garneau Master 45+ 54 / 58
Chris Burke Master 45+ 55 / 58

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Kurt Schnabel MASTER 45 + * 23 / 33
David Potter MASTER 35+ * 2 / 17
Ed Brightman CAT 5 34 UNDER * 24 / 24