Log In

Team Overview: Team Mission Source / NGCA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Emile Abraham Men Pro 1/2 6 / 33

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Emile Abraham Men Pro 1/2 28 / 39
William Seitz Men Cat 3 14 / 26

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Wesley Garland Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Steve Simmons Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 34
Nelson Daniel Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Ryan Pumpian Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Chris Moore Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 34
Matthew Bopp Men CAT 3 2 / 47
Ben Milcarek Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 9 / 22
Travis Tindle Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 14 / 22

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Matthew Bopp Men CAT 3 20 / 49
Keith Werle Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 21 / 32
Glenn Mccoin Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 8 / 25
Wesley Garland Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 40
Ryan Pumpian Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 40
Nelson Daniel Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 40

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Matthew Bopp Men CAT 3 8 / 29
Travis Tindle Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 3/4/5 6 / 18
Alex Berry Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Wesley Garland Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Ryan Pumpian Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Chris Moore Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 18

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

Alex Berry Men Master 35+ 3 / 23
Dan Klapheke Men Master 35+ 18 / 23
Dan Klapheke Men Master 35+ 20 / 23
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 35+ 22 / 23
Francesca Ruhe Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Matthew Bopp Overall standings 7 / 444

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men CAT 5 15 / 33
Justin Mitchell Men CAT 3 5 / 40
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 19 / 40
William Seitz Men CAT 4 16 / 32
Dan Klapheke Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 15 / 20
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 7 / 16
Sophie Zents Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 12 / 16
Francesca Ruhe Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 4 / 5

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Keith Werle Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Keith Werle Men Master 50+ 9 / 16

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Sunday Crit (Aug 13 2017)

William Seitz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 15

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Saturday Crit (Aug 12 2017)

William Seitz Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 36 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 29 / 53
Darel Christopher Fyxation Open - Men 19 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 34 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 30 / 37

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Drew Chaplain Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Chris Moore Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Alex Berry Men Masters 35+ 1 / 15
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 2
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 45+ 3 / 23
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 45+ 5 / 23
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 15 / 23
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 45+ 19 / 23
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 55+ 8 / 9

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 1 / 4
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 3
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 4 / 7

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 55+ 6 / 8
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Travis Tindle Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Glenn Mccoin Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 10-12 Juniors 1 / 4
Drew Chaplain Men Cat 5 12 / 26

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Thomas Cross jr Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 93 / 107
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men 11-12 Junior 24 / 25

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Thomas Cross jr Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 81 / 112
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men 11-12 Junior 4 / 27

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Thomas Cross jr Men 17-18 Junior 64 / 81
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 23

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Jared Thornhill Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Keith Werle Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Glenn Mccoin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Chris Moore Men Cat 4 15 / 15
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 3 12 / 19

Healthy Newton - Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 9-14 4 / 8

Healthy Newton (Jun 10 2017)

Jim Whitehead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 9-14 3 / 5

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Alex Berry Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Ryan Pumpian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Nelson Daniel Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Matthew Bopp Cat 3 5 / 15
Justin Schmidt Cat 3 14 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Alex Berry Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Ryan Pumpian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Nelson Daniel Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Matthew Bopp Cat 3 10 / 22
Justin Schmidt Cat 3 17 / 22

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Kirby Yoder Men 55-59 Masters 48 / 70

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Alex Berry Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Ryan Pumpian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Nelson Daniel Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Matthew Bopp Cat 3 6 / 25
Thomas Cross jr Cat 3 8 / 25
Justin Schmidt Cat 3 14 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Alex Berry Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Nelson Daniel Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Ryan Pumpian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Matthew Bopp Cat 3 6 / 35
Thomas Cross jr Cat 3 19 / 35
Justin Schmidt Cat 3 21 / 35

Sumatanga Road Race Series (May 27 2017)

Patrick Markarian Men CATEGORY 4/5 4 / 17

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 50-54 2 / 5
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 50-54 4 / 5
John Perry Men Masters 60-69 7 / 11
Justin Schmidt Men Masters 35-39 2 / 2
Aaron Meyers Men Masters 40-44 3 / 3
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 55-59 4 / 6
Keith Werle Men Masters Merckx 50+ 1 / 1

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Chris Isenberg Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Christian Cherniak Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Jim Whitehead Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Christian Cherniak Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Kirby Yoder Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Alex Berry Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Wesley Garland Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Steve Simmons Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Henrik Klessmann Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Jared Thornhill Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Keith Werle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Nelson Daniel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Dan Klapheke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Paul Duffy Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Matthew Bopp Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Travis Tindle Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Chris Moore Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Adam Taylor Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 6
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 5
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 8
Brandon Bell Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 11
Joshua Meyers Men Juniors 15-16 13 / 11
Sophie Zents Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Wesley Garland Men Cat 2/3 4 / 39
James Stuart Men Cat 2/3 12 / 39
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3/4 14 / 48
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 3/4 19 / 48
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 28 / 48
Travis Tindle Men Cat 3/4 40 / 48
Chris Isenberg Men Masters 50+ 9 / 25
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 50+ 23 / 25

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 4
Adam Taylor Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 6
James Stuart Amateur Finals 45 / 49
James Stuart Men Cat 2/3 21 / 55
Sophie Zents Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 3
Brandon Bell Men Cat 5 26 / 35

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Apr 23 2017)

William Seitz Men CATEGORY 3/4 7 / 13
Patrick Markarian Men CATEGORY 4/5 3 / 18
Matthew Bopp Men CATEGORY 4/5 4 / 18

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Kirby Yoder Men Master 55-59 3 / 4
Chris Isenberg Men Master 50-54 4 / 6
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Dan Klapheke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Wesley Garland Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Steve Simmons Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Kirby Yoder Men Master 55-59 10 / 10
Chris Isenberg Men Master 50-54 5 / 12
Christian Cherniak Men Master 50-54 7 / 12
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Nelson Daniel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Dan Klapheke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Wesley Garland Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Alex Berry Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Steve Simmons Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Keith Werle Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Chris Isenberg Men Master 50-54 3 / 7
Nelson Daniel Men Master 50-54 5 / 7
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Dan Klapheke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Wesley Garland Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Steve Simmons Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Columbiana Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Amen Shmidt Men MEN'S CATEGORY 4/5 3 / 18

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

William Seitz Men Junior 15-16 7 / 12
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 11-12 1 / 8
Wesley Garland Men Cat 2 19 / 38
Henrik Klessmann Men Junior 17-18 8 / 10
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Glenn Mccoin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 28
Henrik Klessmann Men Cat 4 5 / 52
William Seitz Men Cat 4 34 / 52
Wesley Garland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 11 / 35
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 23 / 35
Francesca Ruhe Women Junior 13-14 8 / 8

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Steve Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Nelson Daniel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19

Milligan College Cycling Classic - TT (Apr 1 2017)

Justin Mitchell Men Collegiate B 2 / 6

Milligan College Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2017)

Justin Mitchell Men Collegiate B 5 / 23

Milligan College Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 1 2017)

Justin Mitchell Men Collegiate B 1 / 22

Sunshine GP - Brooksville Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 37

Sunshine GP-Inverness Airport Criterium (Mar 31 2017)

Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 31

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 19 2017)

Jim Whitehead Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Chris Isenberg Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Steve Simmons Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Ryan Pumpian Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Adam Taylor Men CAT 5 27 / 42
Patrick Markarian Men CAT 4 1 / 31
Ben Milcarek Men CAT 4 7 / 31
Henrik Klessmann Men CAT 4 8 / 31
Jared Thornhill Men CAT 4 25 / 31
Chris Moore Men CAT 4 27 / 31
Kirby Yoder Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 5
Sophie Zents Women JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 2
Kirby Yoder Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 4
Jim Whitehead Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 12
Chris Isenberg Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 12
Glenn Mccoin Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 4/5 2 / 6
James Stuart Men CAT 4 2 / 9

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

William Seitz Men Junior 15-16 19 / 23
Francesca Ruhe Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 2/3 10 / 30
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 2/3 18 / 30
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 2/3 25 / 30
Travis Tindle Men Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 7 / 28
Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ 8 / 28
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ 13 / 28
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 45+ 16 / 28
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Wesley Garland Men Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Alex Berry Men Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 17-18 38 / 44
Brock Mason Men P12 46 / 65
Henrik Klessmann Men Cat 5 1 / 31
Drew Chaplain Men Cat 5 21 / 31
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Chris Moore Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

William Seitz Men Junior 15-16 23 / 25
Francesca Ruhe Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Travis Tindle Men Cat 2/3 14 / 30
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 2/3 21 / 30
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 2/3 23 / 30
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 2/3 25 / 30
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ 10 / 28
Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ 13 / 28
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 14 / 28
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 45+ 25 / 28
Wesley Garland Men Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Alex Berry Men Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 17-18 46 / 48
Brock Mason Men P12 6 / 58
Henrik Klessmann Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Drew Chaplain Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Chris Moore Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Francesca Ruhe Women Junior W 13-14 1 1 / 1
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 2/3 12 / 30
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 2/3 23 / 30
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 2/3 24 / 30
Travis Tindle Men Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Henrik Klessmann Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Drew Chaplain Men Cat 5 20 / 29
Wesley Garland Men Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Alex Berry Men Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 17-18 43 / 48
William Seitz Men Junior 15-16 23 / 25
Brock Mason Men P12 4 / 59
Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ 10 / 28
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 13 / 28
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ 20 / 28
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 45+ 24 / 28
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Chris Moore Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 11-12 2 / 6
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Chris Moore Men Cat 4 17 / 34

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Henrik Klessmann Men Cat 4-5 11 / 45
Justin Mitchell Men Collegiate B 8 / 21

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Crit (Feb 25 2017)

Justin Mitchell Men Collegiate B 4 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 12 / 45

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

Ian Poore Men CATEGORY 4/5 33 / 46

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Patrick Markarian Men Cat 4 21 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 67
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 67

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Jim Whitehead Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
James Stuart Men Cat 4 4 / 21

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Jim Whitehead Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
James Stuart Men Cat 4 11 / 23

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Jim Whitehead Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
James Stuart Men Cat 4 11 / 23

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Jim Whitehead Men Master 50+ 4 / 20
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
James Stuart Men Cat 4 7 / 23

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Nelson Daniel Men Master's 35+/45+/55+ 6 / 26

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Steve Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Christian Cherniak Men Pro 1/2 30 / 48
Dylan Cantrell Men Pro 1/2 44 / 48
James Stuart Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Amen Shmidt Men Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Sophie Zents Women Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Amen Shmidt Men Junior 9-14 3 / 16
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 9-14 7 / 16
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 9-14 11 / 16
Ian Poore Men Junior 9-14 22 / 16
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 16 / 25

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2016)

Louis Leclerc Men M Masters 45-49 2 / 5
Michael Garrison Men M Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Ian Poore Men M Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Ryan Pumpian Men M Masters 40-44 4 / 6
Chris Moore Men M CAT 4 MERCKX 1 / 2
Mark Brackenbury Men M Masters 50-54 1 / 4
Jim Whitehead Men M Masters 50-54 2 / 4
Chris Isenberg Men M Masters 50-54 4 / 4
Andrew Merlo Men M Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Ben Milcarek Men M CAT 4 4 / 8
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 50+ Merckx 2 / 3
Keith Werle Men Masters 50+ Merckx 3 / 3
Amen Shmidt Men M Junior 11-12 1 / 1
John Perry Men M Masters 60+ 3 / 11

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

James Stuart Men Cat 4-5 29 / 44
Jim Whitehead Men Master 45+ 6 / 14
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 11-12 5 / 8
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 11-12 8 / 8
Steve Simmons Men Master 35+ 2 / 10
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3 17 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Michael Garrison Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 79
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 79
Dylan Cantrell Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 120
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 11-12 23 / 29
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 11-12 27 / 29
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 56 / 75
Reece Latham Men Junior 13-14 72 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Dylan Cantrell Men Junior 17-18 47 / 130
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 11-12 21 / 30
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 11-12 25 / 30
Reece Latham Men Junior 13-14 71 / 81
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 81 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Michael Garrison Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 86
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Michael Garrison Men Junior 15-16 8 / 70
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 11-12 24 / 29
Dylan Cantrell Men Junior 17-18 44 / 86
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 45 / 70
Reece Latham Men Junior 13-14 66 / 70

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 19 2016)

Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 1 / 30

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 18 2016)

Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 30 / 40

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 18 2016)

Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 1 / 30

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

John Perry Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 19
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 11 / 19
Keith Werle Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 18 / 19
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 20
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 20
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 20
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 11-12 4 / 5

Healthy Newton Omnium - TT (Jun 11 2016)

John Perry Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 5 / 10
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 10
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 8
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 8
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 8
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 13 / 13
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 3 / 10

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Michael Garrison Men CAT 3 16 / 30
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 4 6 / 17
Ben Milcarek Men CAT 4 9 / 17
Stephen Baxter Men CAT 4 14 / 17
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Keith Werle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14

SweetWater IPA Omnium - GC (Jun 5 2016)

Michael Garrison Cat 3 4 / 16
Thomas Cross jr Cat 4 2 / 7

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Reece Latham Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 8
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 8
Michael Garrison Cat 3 1 / 27
Thomas Cross jr Cat 4 6 / 14

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Reece Latham Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 4
Michael Garrison Cat 3 3 / 26
Thomas Cross jr Cat 4 6 / 10

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Michael Garrison Cat 3 24 / 33
Thomas Cross jr Cat 4 3 / 22

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jim Whitehead Men Master 50-54 20 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Jim Whitehead Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 106
Chris Isenberg Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 106
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Justin Schmidt Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 60
Steve Simmons Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 105
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 105
Nelson Daniel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 133

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Michael Garrison Men CAT 3/4 5 / 42
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 3/4 40 / 42
Stephen Baxter Men CAT 4/5 8 / 42
Chris Moore Men CAT 4/5 14 / 42
James Stuart Men CAT 4/5 16 / 42
Keith Werle Men CAT 4/5 25 / 42
Kirby Yoder Men CAT 4/5 29 / 42
Jorge Hernandez Men CAT 4/5 32 / 42
Simon Davidoff Men CAT 4/5 38 / 42
Sophie Zents Women JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 4 / 5
Francesca Ruhe Women JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 5 / 5
Julien Ruhe Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 3 / 6
Owen Braunecker Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 4 / 6
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 6 / 6
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 2/3 10 / 29
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 2/3 23 / 29
Jorge Hernandez Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 8
Ian Nuhfer Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 3 / 8
Adam Taylor Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 5 / 8
Reece Latham Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 6 / 8
Joseph Stuart Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 7 / 8
Steve Simmons Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 12 / 32
Dan Klapheke Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 17 / 32
Kirby Yoder Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 10 / 15
Keith Werle Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 12 / 15
Max Schwalbach Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 3 / 3

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Dylan Cantrell Men M CAT 1/2 5 / 28
Michael Garrison Men M CAT 3 7 / 29
Ben Milcarek Men M CAT 4 11 / 31
Keith Werle Men M CAT 4 22 / 31
Stephen Baxter Men M CAT 4 30 / 31
Francesca Ruhe Women Juniors F 11-12 3 / 4
Julien Ruhe Men Juniors M 11-12 3 / 5
Andrew Merlo Men Juniors M 9-10 1 / 5
Alex Berry Men Masters 35+ 6 / 28
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ 9 / 28
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 35+ 22 / 28
Reece Latham Men Juniors M 13-14 5 / 7
Ian Poore Men Juniors M 13-14 7 / 7
Dylan Cantrell Men Juniors M 17-18 1 / 4
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 50+ 9 / 17
Keith Werle Men Masters 50+ 10 / 17

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Joseph Stuart Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 17
Ian Poore Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 17
Michael Garrison Men Cat 2/3 4 / 69
Sophie Zents Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Francesca Ruhe Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 5
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ 7 / 30
Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Jorge Hernandez Men Cat 5 5 / 33
James Stuart Men Cat 4 1 / 37

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 93

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Dylan Cantrell Men pro/1/2 34 / 119

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Christian Cherniak Men PRO/1/2 21 / 38
Ben Milcarek Men CAT 4 4 / 18

Aaron Shafer Memorial TT (Apr 23 2016)

Chris Isenberg Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 10

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 23 2016)

Chris Isenberg Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 23
Ryan Pumpian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Alex Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Bernie Lacourciere Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Nelson Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Steve Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Justin Schmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Kirby Yoder Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 4 / 5
Kirby Yoder Men CAT 4 11 / 12
Christian Cherniak Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 1 / 17

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Reece Latham Men Junior Non-champions 1314 3 / 5
Ian Poore Men Junior Non-champions 1314 4 / 5
Dylan Cantrell Men Non-Championship Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Reece Latham Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 43
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 43
Reece Latham Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 9
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 9
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Dylan Cantrell Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 11
Francesca Ruhe Women Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Sophie Zents Women Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 11
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 11
Keith Werle Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 27
Stephen Baxter Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 24 / 27
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 29 / 50
Dylan Cantrell Men Cat 2 23 / 46
Jorge Hernandez Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 8 / 53
James Stuart Men Cat 4 23 / 53
Keith Werle Men Cat 4 34 / 53

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Michael Garrison Men CAT 3 4 / 12
Keith Werle Men CAT 4/5 55 / 59
Nelson Daniel Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 7 / 33
Dan Klapheke Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 12 / 33
Bernie Lacourciere Men MASTERS 50+ CAT Open 2 / 15

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Christian Cherniak Men CAT 3 2 / 15
Michael Garrison Men CAT 3 3 / 15
James Stuart Men CAT 4/5 12 / 42
Keith Werle Men CAT 4/5 27 / 42
Ian Nuhfer Men CAT 4/5 28 / 42
Steve Simmons Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 10 / 19
Dan Klapheke Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 11 / 19
Keith Werle Men MASTERS 50+ CAT Open 9 / 12

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Keith Werle Men Mas 50+ 3 / 5
Stephen Baxter Men Mas 35+ 18 / 20
James Stuart Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Owen Braunecker Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Ian Poore Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Reece Latham Men Cat 5 12 / 15
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Keith Werle Men Cat 4 6 / 20

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Jim Whitehead Men Master 50+ 3 / 19
Chris Isenberg Men Master 50+ 4 / 19
Nello Teer Men Master 50+ 11 / 19
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Nelson Daniel Men Master 35+ 13 / 40
Dan Klapheke Men Master 35+ 24 / 40
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 11 / 31

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Julien Ruhe Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 5
Reece Latham Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 11
Ian Poore Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 11
Joseph Stuart Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 11
Michael Garrison Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 20
Thomas Cross jr Men Juniors 15-16 15 / 20
Dylan Cantrell Men Juniors 17-18 24 / 44
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Alex Berry Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 40+ 4 / 17
Steve Simmons Men Masters 40+ 5 / 17
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 40+ 14 / 17
Nelson Daniel Men Masters 40+ 15 / 17
Chris Moore Men Cat 5 10 / 38
Jorge Hernandez Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Samuel Anderson Men Cat 5 33 / 38
Max Schwalbach Men Cat 5 38 / 38
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 4 / 38
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 50+ 3 / 18
Bernie Lacourciere Men Masters 50+ 4 / 18
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 50+ 8 / 18

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Michael Garrison Men Junior 15-16 1 / 18
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 15-16 17 / 18
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 11-12 4 / 5
Dylan Cantrell Men Junior 17-18 14 / 44
Ryan Pumpian Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Steve Simmons Masters 40+ 7 / 17
Grant Baldwin Masters 40+ 14 / 17
Nelson Daniel Masters 40+ 16 / 17
Bernie Lacourciere Masters 50+ 2 / 18
Jim Whitehead Masters 50+ 3 / 18
Mark Brackenbury Masters 50+ 6 / 18
Reece Latham Men Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 7 / 11
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 5 / 31
Alex Berry Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Chris Moore Men Cat 5 9 / 36
Jorge Hernandez Men Cat 5 19 / 36
Samuel Anderson Men Cat 5 33 / 36
Max Schwalbach Men Cat 5 34 / 36
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4 33 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Michael Garrison Men Junior 15-16 4 / 22
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 15-16 15 / 22
James Stuart Men Junior 15-16 20 / 22
Ryan Pumpian Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Nelson Daniel Masters 40+ 7 / 17
Steve Simmons Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Grant Baldwin Masters 40+ 10 / 17
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5
Dylan Cantrell Men Junior 17-18 12 / 47
Bernie Lacourciere Masters 50+ 4 / 18
Jim Whitehead Masters 50+ 5 / 18
Mark Brackenbury Masters 50+ 6 / 18
Reece Latham Men Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 8 / 11
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 13-14 11 / 11
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 1 / 34
Alex Berry Men Cat 3 6 / 34
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 20 / 34
Chris Moore Men Cat 5 10 / 39
Jorge Hernandez Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Samuel Anderson Men Cat 5 37 / 39
Max Schwalbach Men Cat 5 39 / 39
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4 34 / 37

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Michael Garrison Men Junior 15-16 3 / 22
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 15-16 12 / 22
James Stuart Men Junior 15-16 21 / 22
Ryan Pumpian Masters 40+ 4 / 17
Steve Simmons Masters 40+ 5 / 17
Grant Baldwin Masters 40+ 6 / 17
Nelson Daniel Masters 40+ 16 / 17
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Dylan Cantrell Men Junior 17-18 31 / 47
Jim Whitehead Masters 50+ 3 / 20
Bernie Lacourciere Masters 50+ 6 / 20
Mark Brackenbury Masters 50+ 10 / 20
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Reece Latham Men Junior 13-14 8 / 11
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 6 / 34
Alex Berry Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Chris Moore Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Jorge Hernandez Men Cat 5 19 / 40
Max Schwalbach Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Samuel Anderson Men Cat 5 38 / 40
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 9 / 38
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4 36 / 38

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Reece Latham Women 1-18 Junior 13 / 34
Samuel Anderson Women 1-18 Junior 17 / 34
Owen Braunecker Women 1-18 Junior 20 / 34
Dylan Cantrell Women 1-18 Junior 32 / 34
John Perry Men 35+ Cat 5 23 / 24
Reece Latham Women 13-14 Juniors 6 / 8
Owen Braunecker Women 10-12 Juniors 9 / 16
Jim Whitehead Men 50+ Masters 50+ 8 / 56
Chris Isenberg Men 50+ Masters 50+ 10 / 56
Kirby Yoder Men 50+ Masters 50+ 37 / 56
Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 56

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 15 / 38
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 24 / 34
John Perry Men 35+ Cat 5 11 / 21
Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 31 / 46
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 15 / 50
Reece Latham Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 12
Dylan Cantrell Men 1-18 Junior 1 / 37
Reece Latham Men 1-18 Junior 8 / 37
Samuel Anderson Men 1-18 Junior 24 / 37
Owen Braunecker Men 1-18 Junior 25 / 37
Owen Braunecker Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 15
John Perry Men 35+ Cat 5 35 / 36
Nello Teer Men 50+ Masters 50+ 39 / 42
Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Dylan Cantrell Men 1-18 Junior 2 / 30
Reece Latham Men 1-18 Junior 14 / 30
Chris Moore Men 40+ Masters 40+ 46 / 53
Reece Latham Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
John Perry Men 35+ Cat 5 42 / 44
Nello Teer Men 50+ Masters 50+ 15 / 58
Darrell Farlow Men 50+ Masters 50+ 26 / 58
Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 78

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Owen Braunecker Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 10
Dylan Cantrell Men 15-18 Junior15 1 / 16
Samuel Anderson Men 15-18 Junior15 16 / 16
Owen Braunecker Men 10-14 Junior10 16 / 20
Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 26

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Kirby Yoder Men 50+ Masters 50+ 29 / 37
Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 47

Six Gap Crit p/b Mission Source outdoor gear (Sep 26 2015)

Michael Garrison Men M CAT 3 12 / 17
Justin Schmidt Men M CAT 3 17 / 17
Thomas Cross jr Men M CAT 4 6 / 16
Keith Werle Men M CAT 4 14 / 16
Julien Ruhe Men Junior M 9-12 5 / 13
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Keith Werle Men Masters 45+ 9 / 11

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Greg Spaeth Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 73

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Greg Spaeth Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 57

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Greg Spaeth Men Master 45-49 11 / 18

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Reece Latham Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 5
Keith Werle Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 15 / 17
Jim Whitehead Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 8 / 21
Michael Garrison Men CAT 3 26 / 28

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Nelson Daniel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Alex Berry Men Cat 3 4 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Nelson Daniel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 52
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Brad Harper Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 20 / 50
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Travis Neumuller Men Cat 3 35 / 50
Keith Werle Men Cat 4 35 / 49
Keith Werle Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 72
Louis Leclerc Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 67 / 72

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Jim Whitehead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 8 / 29

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Reece Latham Men Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 26
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 26
Ian Poore Men Junior 9-14 Open 20 / 26
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Jorge Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Max Schwalbach Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 2
Steve Simmons Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Ryan Pumpian Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Jorge Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Max Schwalbach Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 7
Isabelle Poore Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Isabelle Poore Women JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 5 / 5
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Reece Latham Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 18
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 18
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Keith Werle Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Nelson Daniel Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Dan Klapheke Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 23

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45-49 7 / 16
Justin Schmidt Men Georgia State Cat 3 14 / 42
Greg Spaeth Masters State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Brad Harper Masters State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Brad Harper Men Masters 50-54 6 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 25 2015)

Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 6 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 25 2015)

Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 9 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 7 / 20

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 7 / 20

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Sunday (Jul 19 2015)

Nello Teer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 5 / 22

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 6 / 22

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Saturday (Jul 18 2015)

Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Ryan Rish Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Nelson Daniel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Justin Schmidt Men CAT3 16 / 20

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 2 / 58

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 7 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 6 / 59

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Mark Brackenbury Master State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 50
Nelson Daniel Master State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 50
Dan Klapheke Master State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 50
Jim Whitehead Master State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 50
Greg Spaeth Master State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 50
Brad Harper Master State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 50
Nello Teer Master State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 50
Paul Duffy Men Masters 40-44 16 / 26
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 40-44 19 / 26
Ryan Rish Men Masters 40-44 20 / 26
Steve Simmons Men Masters 40-44 22 / 26
Dawn Hill Women State Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Jorge Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 50-54 5 / 18
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 50-54 12 / 18
Brad Harper Men Masters 50-54 13 / 18
Nello Teer Men Masters 50-54 16 / 18
Thomas Cross jr Men State Cat 4 6 / 57
Patrick Carroll Men State Cat 4 33 / 57
Kumpol Sriprapa Men State Cat 4 37 / 57
Jared Thornhill Men State Cat 4 38 / 57
Keith Werle Men State Cat 4 45 / 57
Tommy Morrison Men State Cat 3 1 / 31
Alex Berry Men State Cat 3 5 / 31
Calvin Cheung Men State Cat 3 6 / 31
Justin Schmidt Men State Cat 3 9 / 31
Christian Cherniak Men State Cat 3 15 / 31
Nelson Daniel Men Masters 45-49 4 / 32
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45-49 7 / 32
Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45-49 8 / 32
Paul Duffy Master State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Ryan Pumpian Master State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34
Ryan Rish Master State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 34
Steve Simmons Master State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 34
Reece Latham Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 6
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 6
Christine Grant Women State Cat 3 5 / 12
Loren Morgan Women State Cat 3 12 / 12

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 11 / 11

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 8
Loren Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 18 / 26

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 10 / 24

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 5 / 22

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Dawn Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 33 / 34

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Loren Morgan Women Open 16 / 21

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Loren Morgan Women Open 13 / 21

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Loren Morgan Women Open 17 / 27

PAALS Cycling Festival (May 23 2015)

Thomas Morrison Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Keith Werle Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Veronica Cejas Women Cat3 4 / 1
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 9 / 13
Reece Latham Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 28
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 9-12 Open 14 / 28
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 9-10 3 / 15
Thomas Morrison Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Keith Werle Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 3/4 32 / 41
Dawn Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Isabelle Poore Women Junior 15-16 8 / 7
Greg Spaeth Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Keith Werle Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Jorge Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Jorge Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 9 / 11
Max Schwalbach Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 6
Max Schwalbach Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 6
Isabelle Poore Women Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Dawn Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Stephen Baxter Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Loren Morgan Women CAT 3/4 3 / 10
Asa Kramer-dickie Men CAT 4 15 / 26

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Asa Kramer-dickie Men CAT 4 10 / 27

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Asa Kramer-dickie Men CAT 4 7 / 8

Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 4 / 8

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 9 2015)

Alex Berry Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 8 / 16

Dalton Road Race (May 3 2015)

Nello Teer Men Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Keith Werle Men CAT 4 6 / 9

Dalton Circuit Race (May 2 2015)

Keith Werle Men CAT 4 16 / 16

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Kumpol Sriprapa Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Jared Thornhill Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Keith Werle Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Christine Grant Women Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Max Schwalbach Men Juniors 17-18 Open 5 / 6
Thomas Cross jr Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 10
James Stuart Men Juniors 15-16 Open 7 / 10
Grant Fuller Men Juniors 15-16 Open 9 / 10
Reece Latham Men Juniors 11-12 Open 3 / 10
Joseph Stuart Men Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 10
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 11-12 Open 8 / 10
Julien Ruhe Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 10
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Jared Thornhill Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Steve Simmons Men Cat 2/3 14 / 62
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 2/3 24 / 62
Paul Duffy Men Cat 2/3 35 / 62
Alex Berry Men Cat 2/3 58 / 62
Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Alex Berry Men Cat 3/4 41 / 44
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44
Jonas Kramerdickie Men Juniors 13-14 Open 10 / 14
Ian Poore Men Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 14
Dawn Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 53
Tara Keefer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 53

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Joseph Stuart Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 3 / 9
Reece Latham Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 4 / 9
Owen Braunecker Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 6 / 9
Asa Kramer-dickie Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 3 / 5
Max Schwalbach Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 5 / 5
Julien Ruhe Men JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 2 / 9
Dawn Hill Women PRO/1/2/3 41 / 63
Tara Keefer Women PRO/1/2/3 48 / 63
Veronica Cejas Women PRO/1/2/3 56 / 63
Christopher Mosier Men CAT 2/3 14 / 67
Benjamin Bryant Men PRO/1/2 102 / 114
Loren Morgan Women CAT 3/4 18 / 24
Michael Garrison Men CAT 4 3 / 35
Keith Werle Men CAT 4 28 / 35
Jordan Reid Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 8 / 15
Jonas Kramerdickie Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 11 / 15
Ian Poore Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 12 / 15
Asa Kramer-dickie Men CAT 5 7 / 28
Michael Garrison Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 50 / 56

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Cat 5 1 / 5
Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 1 / 9

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3 1 / 5

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3 1 / 5

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Christopher Mosier Men 2/3 8 / 45

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Asa Kramer-dickie Men Cat 5 5 / 23
Willem Kaiser Men PRO 1/2 15 / 29
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Loren Morgan Women CAT 3/4 1 / 7

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Loren Morgan Women CAT 3/4 3 / 5
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 3 3 / 11
Asa Kramer-dickie Men CAT 5 2 / 17
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 4 10 / 15
Willem Kaiser Men PRO 1/2 16 / 28

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 5 / 45

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Jared Thornhill Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Keith Werle Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Benjamin Bryant Men Open PRO 1/2 32 / 51
Willem Kaiser Men Open Cat 3 1 / 29
Alex Berry Men Open Cat 3 5 / 29
Ryan Pumpian Men Open Cat 3 7 / 29
Justin Schmidt Men Open Cat 3 11 / 29
Calvin Cheung Men Open Cat 3 12 / 29
Reece Latham Men Juniors 11-12 Open 4 / 7
Loren Morgan Women Open Cat 4 3 / 23
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Nelson Daniel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Thomas Cross jr Men Open Cat 4 13 / 32
Michael Garrison Men Open Cat 4 23 / 32

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Roy Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Paul Duffy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Alex Berry Men Cat 3-4 2 / 54
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3-4 4 / 54
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3-4 21 / 54
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3-4 39 / 54
Tara Keefer Women Pro-123 18 / 49
Dawn Hill Women Pro-123 40 / 49

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Kumpol Sriprapa Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Keith Werle Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Jared Thornhill Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Julien Ruhe Men 9-10 Junior 2 / 8
Michael Garrison Men 13-14 Junior 3 / 11
Lance Davidson Men 13-14 Junior 6 / 11
Jonas Kramerdickie Men 13-14 Junior 7 / 11
Ian Poore Men 13-14 Junior 10 / 11
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 45
Jorge Hernandez Men 15-16 Junior 8 / 14
Thomas Cross jr Men 15-16 Junior 9 / 14
Willem Kaiser Men 17-18 Junior 4 / 10
Max Schwalbach Men 17-18 Junior 10 / 10
Loren Morgan Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Tara Keefer Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Reece Latham Men 11-12 Junior 7 / 8
Isabelle Poore Women 15-16 Junior 1 / 1
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 4 / 44
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 21 / 44
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Jared Thornhill Men Cat 5 14 / 25
Kumpol Sriprapa Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Keith Werle Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 4 26 / 36

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Willem Kaiser Men CAT 3 3 / 13
Roy Simmons Men masters 45+ cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Mark Brackenbury Men masters 45+ cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Nelson Daniel Men masters 45+ cat 4/5 1 / 1
Michael Garrison Men CAT 4 11 / 14

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Willem Kaiser Men CAT 3 2 / 28
Christian Cherniak Men CAT 3 6 / 28
Calvin Cheung Men CAT 3 8 / 28
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Roy Simmons Men Masters 45+ cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Dawn Hill Women cat 3/4 2 / 7
Michael Garrison Men CAT 4 2 / 22
Kumpol Sriprapa Men CAT 4 15 / 22
George Valentine Men CAT 4 16 / 22
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 4 22 / 22
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
George Valentine Men Masters 45+ cat 4/5 3 / 6
Nelson Daniel Men Masters 45+ cat 4/5 5 / 6
Keith Werle Men Masters 45+ cat 4/5 6 / 6

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Nello Teer Men Masters 45+ 1 / 1
Calvin Cheung Men CAT 3 7 / 18
Christian Cherniak Men CAT 3 7 / 18
Keith Werle Men CAT 4 6 / 14

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Max Schwalbach Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Tina Locklear Women P123 12 / 18
Reece Latham Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 13
Julien Ruhe Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 13
Tara Keefer Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Christine Grant Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Dawn Hill Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Lance Davidson Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 9
Ian Poore Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 9
Madeline Pearce Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Isabelle Poore Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 7
Thomas Cross jr Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 7
Grant Fuller Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 7
Nelson Daniel Men Masters 45 1 / 26
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45 11 / 26
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Robert Chernault Men Cat 5 4 / 28
Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 26 / 49
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35 2 / 33
Alex Berry Men Masters 35 7 / 33
Roy Simmons Men Masters 35 9 / 33
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 35 17 / 33
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35 18 / 33
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Masters 35 22 / 33

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Jim Whitehead Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Lance Davidson Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 9
Jordan Reid Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 9
Loren Morgan Women Cat 4 6 / 25
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 20 / 25
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 7
James Stuart Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 7
Grant Fuller Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 7
Dawn Hill Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Christine Grant Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Isabelle Poore Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Alex Berry Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Reece Latham Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 11
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 11
Kumpol Sriprapa Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 39 / 42

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Dawn Hill Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Christine Grant Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Reece Latham Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 11
Julien Ruhe Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 11
Isabelle Poore Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Lance Davidson Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 9
Jordan Reid Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 9
Ian Poore Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Thomas Cross jr Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 5
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 6 / 10
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Alex Berry Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Kumpol Sriprapa Men Cat 5 8 / 15
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 16 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Owen Braunecker Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 17
Reece Latham Men 10-12 Juniors 12 / 17

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Reece Latham Men 1-18 Junior 15 / 36
Owen Braunecker Men 1-18 Junior 24 / 36
Reece Latham Men 10-12 Juniors 2 / 18
Owen Braunecker Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 18
Kumpol Sriprapa Men 35+ Cat 5 4 / 16

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Kumpol Sriprapa Men 35+ Cat 5 5 / 23

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Loren Morgan Women Cat 4 10 / 11

The Cumming Tundra TT (Feb 15 2015)

Justin Schmidt Men Open Cat 3 4 / 5
Dawn Hill Women Mercx Open 1 / 6
Christine Grant Women Open Cat 3 1 / 2

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Lance Davidson Men 1-18 Junior1014 7 / 23
Reece Latham Men 1-18 Junior1014 16 / 23
Reece Latham Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 25
Owen Braunecker Men 10-12 Juniors 15 / 25
Kumpol Sriprapa Men 35+ Cat 5 3 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Reece Latham Men 1-18 Junior 24 / 39
Owen Braunecker Men 1-18 Junior 28 / 39
Reece Latham Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 12
Owen Braunecker Men 10-12 Juniors 7 / 12
Kumpol Sriprapa Men 35+ Cat 5 2 / 16
Jared Thornhill Men 35+ Cat 5 11 / 16
Nello Teer Men 50+ Masters 50+ 7 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Reece Latham Men 1-18 Junior 36 / 50
Reece Latham Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 19
Owen Braunecker Men 10-12 Juniors 16 / 19
Kumpol Sriprapa Men 35+ Cat 5 1 / 27
Nello Teer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 71

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Dawn Hill Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 6
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 10
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 5
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 6
Ian Poore Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 10
Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 10

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Dawn Hill Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 21
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 22 / 30
Nello Teer Men Master 50+ Cat Open 2 / 14
Darrell Farlow Men Master 50+ Cat Open 12 / 14
Michael Garrison Men CAT 4 31 / 39
Ian Garrison Men PRO/1/2 7 / 52

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Dawn Hill Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 28
Ian Garrison Men PRO/1/2 43 / 65
Darrell Farlow Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 4 / 21
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 5 / 30
Michael Garrison Men CAT 4 16 / 32

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Peter Smith Men CAT 3 1 / 30
Calvin Cheung Men CAT 3 5 / 30
Christopher Mosier Men CAT 3 7 / 30
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 3 10 / 30
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 18 / 30
Dan Klapheke Men CAT 3 19 / 30
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 3 20 / 30
Haegan Altizer Men CAT 3 27 / 30
Keith Werle Men CAT 4 36 / 36
Benjamin Bryant Men PRO 1/2 40 / 55
Michael Garrison Men Junior 10-14 4 / 24
James Stuart Men Junior 10-14 10 / 24
Ian Poore Men Junior 10-14 16 / 24
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 10-14 18 / 24
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 10-14 20 / 24
Reece Latham Men Junior 10-14 21 / 24

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Willem Kaiser Men Junior 17-18 2/3/4/5 1 / 2
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 2/3/4/5 4 / 7
James Stuart Men Junior 13-14 2/3/4/5 5 / 7
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/1/2 38 / 56
Eric Kirk Men Pro/1/2 48 / 56
Greg Spaeth Men 3 2 / 33
Willem Kaiser Men 3 11 / 33
Haegan Altizer Men 3 24 / 33
Ian Poore Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 6 / 9
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 7 / 9
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 8 / 9
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 3 / 4

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Dylan Degan Men PRO 1/2 12 / 68

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Darrell Farlow Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 4 / 7

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Paul Duffy Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 9
Willem Kaiser Men 3 15 / 18
Keith Werle Men Master 35+ 4/5 8 / 9
Dawn Hill Women 3/4 2 / 14
Kimberly Fuller Women 3/4 13 / 14
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Calvin Cheung Men 3 1 / 36
Christopher Mosier Men 3 9 / 36
Willem Kaiser Men 3 13 / 36
Dan Klapheke Men 3 20 / 36
Peter Smith Men 3 25 / 36
Paul Duffy Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 12
Keith Werle Men Master 45+ 4/5 6 / 6
Dawn Hill Women 3/4 2 / 9
Kimberly Fuller Women 3/4 8 / 9

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Dylan Degan Men Pro/1/2 49 / 64

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Dylan Degan Men Pro/1/2 33 / 63

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Dylan Degan Men Pro/1/2 25 / 63

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Darrell Farlow Men 50+ Masters 50+ 13 / 19

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Alex Berry Men MM 35+ 3 10 / 24

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 18 / 51
Christopher Mosier Men CAT 3 19 / 51
Dylan Degan Men PRO/1/2 72 / 77
Dawn Hill Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 26
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 25 / 29

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Ian Poore Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 5 / 13
Reece Latham Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 11 / 13
Dylan Degan Men PRO/1/2 32 / 57
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 2 / 17
Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 11 / 40

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 3 / 24
Ian Poore Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 7 / 10

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Eric Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 14
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Darrell Farlow Men Masters 45+ 6 / 15
Nello Teer Men Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Kimberly Fuller Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 11-12 4 / 3

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)

Greg Spaeth Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 6 / 8

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Kimberly Fuller Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Grant Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 13
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Shaune Huysamen Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45+ 4 / 19
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Nello Teer Men Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 6 / 35

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 35 / 61
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 39 / 61
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 10 / 13
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 38 / 38

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 27 / 63
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 41 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 12 / 13
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 24 / 59
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 26 / 59
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 30 / 33

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 12 / 34
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 7 / 53
Benjamin Bryant Men PRO/1/2 35 / 53
Dylan Degan Men PRO/1/2 46 / 53
Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 50 / 53
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 51 / 53
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 5 / 9

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Xavier Cortez Men CAT 3 36 / 45
Dylan Degan Men PRO/1/2 9 / 59
Benjamin Bryant Men PRO/1/2 32 / 59
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 33 / 59
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 44 / 59
Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 56 / 59
Kimberly Fuller Women CAT 4 9 / 10
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 2 / 10

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 56
Eric Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 56
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 35 / 36
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Eric Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 66
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Eric Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 49
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 49

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Nello Teer Men Masters 50+ 50-54 2 / 24
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 40+ 40-44 2 / 16
Paul Duffy Men Masters 40+ 40-44 8 / 16

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Kimberly Fuller Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Dylan Degan PRO 1 2 5 / 74
Frank Marrs PRO 1 2 11 / 74
Benjamin Bryant PRO 1 2 32 / 74
Steve Simmons PRO 1 2 52 / 74
Ian Garrison PRO 1 2 59 / 74
Eric Kirk PRO 1 2 73 / 74
Nello Teer Masters 50+ 4 / 19
Darrell Farlow Masters 50+ 15 / 19
Pablo Di marco Cat 3 18 / 49
Steve Riley Cat 3 19 / 49
Greg Spaeth Cat 3 38 / 49
Paul Duffy Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 35
Grant Baldwin Masters 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 35
Michael Garrison Cat 4 20 / 27

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Darrell Farlow Men Open Masters 50+ 2 / 14
Nello Teer Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 14
Greg Morrison Men Open Masters 50+ 13 / 14
Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Dylan Degan Men Pro 1/2 11 / 75
Steve Simmons Men Pro 1/2 28 / 75
Ian Garrison Men Pro 1/2 34 / 75
Frank Marrs Men Pro 1/2 36 / 75
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro 1/2 41 / 75
Eric Kirk Men Pro 1/2 58 / 75
Kimberly Fuller Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 12 / 12

Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)

Reece Latham Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 10
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 10
Rob Evans Men Cat2/3 9 / 24

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Christopher Mosier Men CAT 3 5 / 27
Rob Evans Men CAT 3 15 / 27
Reece Latham Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 2 / 4

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Christopher Mosier Men CAT 2/3 20 / 40

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)

Rob Evans Men CAT 2/3 21 / 21

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Keith Werle Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 21 / 35
Greg Latham Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 34 / 35
David Braunecker Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 35 / 35
Paul Duffy Men CAT 2/3 7 / 38
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 2/3 25 / 38
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 2/3 27 / 38
Justin Schmidt Men CAT 2/3 31 / 38
Keith Werle Men CAT 4/5 23 / 36
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 9
James Stuart Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 9
Calvin Cheung Men CAT 3/4 7 / 50
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 3/4 12 / 50
Haegan Altizer Men CAT 3/4 17 / 50
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3/4 20 / 50
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 3/4 27 / 50
Peter Smith Men CAT 3/4 31 / 50
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3/4 32 / 50
Dan Klapheke Men CAT 3/4 33 / 50
Joseph Stuart Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 4 / 10
Reece Latham Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 8 / 10
Ian Poore Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 9 / 10
Paul Duffy Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 9 / 35
Steve Simmons Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 12 / 35
Xavier Cortez Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 19 / 35
Ryan Rish Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 31 / 35
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 16 / 28
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 20 / 28
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 24 / 28
Dan Klapheke Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 28 / 28
Owen Braunecker Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10 2 / 3
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women CAT 3/4 14 / 21
Kimberly Fuller Women CAT 3/4 21 / 21

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Benjamin Bryant Men PRO/1/2 53 / 73
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 3 / 5
Ian Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 20 / 71
Christopher Mosier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 23 / 71
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 11
Michael Garrison Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 11
James Stuart Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 10 / 11
Greg Latham Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 5 / 6
Keith Werle Men CAT 5 22 / 34
Ian Garrison Men CAT 1/2 15 / 47
Owen Braunecker Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 8 / 16
Reece Latham Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 14 / 16
Ian Poore Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 15 / 16
Joseph Stuart Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 16 / 16
Calvin Cheung Men CAT 3 14 / 52
Christopher Mosier Men CAT 3 26 / 52
Haegan Altizer Men CAT 3 33 / 52
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 3 34 / 52
Peter Smith Men CAT 3 43 / 52
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 20 / 37
Veronica Cejas Women CAT 3/4 35 / 36

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Justin Schmidt Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Frank Marrs Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 62
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 62
Justin Schmidt Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 62

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Dan Klapheke Men Open 45-49 7 / 15
Keith Werle Men Open 45-49 10 / 15
Alex Berry Men Open 35-39 10 / 11
Alex Berry Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Willem Kaiser Men Open 17-18 3 / 3
Greg Latham Men Open 55-59 4 / 6
Reece Latham Men Open 11-12. 5 / 5
Haegan Altizer Women Open 17-18 1 / 2
Paul Duffy Men Open 40-44 9 / 21
Nello Teer Men Open 40-44 15 / 21
Frank Marrs Men p/1/2 3 / 27
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Frank Marrs Men Cat 2 7 / 26
Nello Teer Men Open 50-54 3 / 9
Darrell Farlow Men Open 50-54 4 / 9
Mark Brackenbury Men Open 50-54 6 / 9
Brian Coll Men Open 50-54 8 / 9

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Junior 15-16 10 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Ian Garrison - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 6 / 33
Steve Riley Men - CAT 3 44 / 50

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Steve Riley Men - Cat 3 32 / 34

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Darrell Farlow Men Cat 1 50+ 19 / 26

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Dawn Hill Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Peter Chang Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 3 / 27

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Darrell Farlow Men Cat 1 50+ 10 / 26

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Ryan Rish Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 33 / 41
Dawn Hill Women Cat 3/4 4 / 35
George Valentine Men Master Cat 4 35+ 7 / 35
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 1 / 45
George Valentine Men Cat 4 13 / 45
William Kaiser Men Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Patrick Carroll Men Junior 17-18 5 / 6
Brian Coll Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Brad Harper Men Cat 2 45 / 47

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Veronica Cejas Women Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Eric Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 45
Brad Harper Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Pablo Di marco Men Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 10 / 17
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 5 17 / 17
George Valentine Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 30 / 33

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Calvin Cheung Men 3 16 / 20

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Frank Marrs Men PRO12 10 / 22
Keith Werle Men CAT 5 20 / 29
Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 5 / 18
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 4 / 24

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Dylan Degan Pro Men 38 / 66
Benjamin Bryant Pro Men 62 / 66

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)

Patrick Carroll Men CAT 5 7 / 10
Ian Garrison Men CAT 3 1 / 10
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 10 / 10
Frank Marrs Men PRO 12 8 / 16
Haegan Altizer Men CAT 4 1 / 13
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 2 / 13

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Xavier Cortez Men M 123- 35+ 6 / 9
Patrick Carroll Men CAT 5 9 / 16
Ian Garrison Men CAT 3 1 / 24
Calvin Cheung Men CAT 3 5 / 24
Steve Riley Men CAT 3 14 / 24
Darrell Farlow Men M 123 45+ 6 / 9
Nello Teer Men M 123 45+ 7 / 9
Frank Marrs Men PRO 12 9 / 37
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 1 / 28
George Valentine Men CAT 4 12 / 28
Michael Garrison Men CAT 4 27 / 28
Dawn Hill Women 4 1 / 9
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women 4 6 / 9

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Grant Baldwin Men MASTERS123 35+ 8 / 9
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 10 / 37
Nello Teer Men MASTERS123 45+ 4 / 11
Shaune Huysamen Men CAT 5 15 / 27
Keith Werle Men CAT 5 22 / 27
Benjamin Bryant Men PRO12 29 / 50
Ian Garrison Men CAT 3 4 / 31
Christopher Mosier Men CAT 3 8 / 31
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 3 17 / 31
Joseph B. mcwilliams Men CAT 3 21 / 31
Steve Riley Men CAT 3 26 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Nello Teer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 37
Michael Garrison Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Ian Garrison Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Ian Garrison Men Junior 1-18 3 / 49
Michael Garrison Men Junior 1-18 19 / 49

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Cat 3 1 / 77
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 7 / 58

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Reece Latham Men Juniors 10-12 7 / 11
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Reece Latham Men Junior 1-18 37 / 50

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Eric Kirk Men Collegiate A 20 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Nello Teer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 27
Michael Garrison Men Cat 5 Jan-34 25 / 27
Ian Garrison Men Cat 3 4 / 59

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Eric Kirk Men Collegiate A 13 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Darrell Farlow Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Darrell Farlow Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 14

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Frank Marrs Men Open 2 / 3
Shaune Huysamen Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Stacey Hendry Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Christine Grant Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4 4 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Nello Teer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 37
Michael Garrison Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 9
Reece Latham Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 8
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 10-12 8 / 8
Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 18 / 53
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 3 19 / 53
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 32 / 53
Ian Garrison Men Cat 3 35 / 53
Alex Berry Men Cat 4 1 / 57
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 8 / 57
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 18 / 57
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 52 / 57
Dawn Hill Women4 5 / 19
Christine Grant Women4 6 / 19
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women4 10 / 19
Ian Garrison Men Junior 1-18 2 / 45
Michael Garrison Men Junior 1-18 22 / 45
Reece Latham Men Junior 1-18 34 / 45
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 1-18 36 / 45

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Reece Latham Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 15
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 10-12 11 / 15
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Reece Latham Men Junior10-14 10 14 / 25
Owen Braunecker Men Junior10-14 10 20 / 25

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 11 / 32
Brian Coll Men CAT 3 18 / 32
Travis Neumuller Men CAT 3 23 / 32
Travis Tindle Men CAT 4 18 / 35
Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 35 / 35
Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 43 / 47
Paul Duffy Men MASTERS 35+ 7 / 18
Dan Klapheke Men MASTERS 35+ 13 / 18
Jeffrey Licciardello Men MASTERS 45+ 7 / 11
Michael Johnson Men MASTERS 45+ 8 / 11

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Brian Coll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 13
Michael Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 13
Paul Duffy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Travis Neumuller Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 13 / 31

Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 1 / 11
Michael Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 4 / 11
Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 1 / 3
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 4 / 10
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 6 / 10

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 55 / 79

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 74 / 75

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 63 / 65

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Scott Mosher Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 13 / 14

Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Courtney Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Eric Kirk Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 74
Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 74

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Dylan Degan Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 108
Eric Kirk Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 108
Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 108

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Dylan Degan Men Cat 1/2 22 / 66
Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2 50 / 66
Eric Kirk Men Cat 1/2 51 / 66

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 Srs 2 / 27
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 Srs 24 / 27
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 Srs 17 / 17
Dylan Degan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 47 / 66

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Dylan Degan Men Pro 1/2 27 / 76
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 18 / 22

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

George Valentine Men 4 13 / 41
Brian Coll Men 4 22 / 41
Alexander Moody Men 4 27 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Brian Coll Men 4 6 / 37
Travis Tindle Men 4 18 / 37
Greg Latham Men 4 30 / 37
Brett Harper Men 5 23 / 26

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Travis Tindle Men 4 4 / 9

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Patrick Carroll Juniors 15-18 6 / 9
Xavier Cortez Masters 35+ 13 / 26
Lino Asiatico Cat 4 9 / 43
George Valentine Cat 4 14 / 43
Brian Coll Cat 4 15 / 43
Travis Tindle Cat 4 23 / 43
David Braunecker Cat 4 27 / 43
Greg Latham Cat 4 34 / 43
Steve Riley Cat 4 38 / 43
Steve Simmons Cat 2/3 15 / 54
Paul Duffy Cat 2/3 24 / 54
Xavier Cortez Cat 2/3 33 / 54
Brad Harper Masters 45+ / 55+ 7 / 21

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

George Valentine Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Lino Asiatico Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Greg Latham Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Steve Riley Cat 4/5 17 / 26

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Steve Riley Cat 4/5 1 / 29
George Valentine Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Lino Asiatico Cat 4/5 17 / 29

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Steve Riley Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Lino Asiatico Cat 4/5 8 / 24
George Valendue Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Robert Evans Cat 2/3 8 / 19

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Lino Asiatico Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Mark Brackenbury Masters 45+ 5 / 8
Lino Asiatico Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Greg Latham Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 21
George Valentine Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
David Braunecker Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Mike Campbell Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Xavier Cortez Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Steve Simmons Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Frank Marrs Cat 2/3 28 / 39
Steve Simmons Cat 2/3 34 / 39
Paul Duffy Cat 2/3 36 / 39
Paul Duffy Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Eric Kirk Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Ryan Pumpian Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Xavier Cortez Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Dan Klapheke Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Greg Gilbert Cat 3/4 32 / 39

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Dylan Degan Mixed Amatuer Finals 5 / 83
Eric Kirk Mixed Amatuer Finals 59 / 83
Dylan Degan Men Cat 1/2 8 / 60
Eric Kirk Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 20 / 56

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 32
Rob Evans Men Cat 2/3 35 / 62
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 24

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 57

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 51
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 23 / 56

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 21
Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 3 / 8
Brian Coll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 4 / 8
Isabelle Leclerc Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 3 / 11
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 11 / 11
Greg Latham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 7
Rob Evans Men Cat 2 Senior 17 / 22
Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 42
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 42
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 42
Paul Duffy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 6 / 24
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 23 / 24
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 24 / 24
Peter Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 49
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 49
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 49
Samuel Leclerc Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 8

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Rob Evans Men PRO 1/2 Open 66 / 83
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 Open 15 / 60
Dan Klapheke Men CAT 3 Open 40 / 60
Paul Duffy Men CAT 3 Open 46 / 60
Alexander Moody Men CAT 4 Open 5 / 65
Peter Smith Men CAT 4 Open 12 / 65
Brian Coll Men CAT 4 Open 15 / 65
Jeffrey Licciardello Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 22
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 22
Michael Gordon Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 22
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 22

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Rob Evans Men Cat 2 77 / 79

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Brian Coll Men CAT 4 7 / 38
Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 27 / 38
Paul Duffy Men CAT 3 5 / 38
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 3 16 / 38
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 31 / 38
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 3 33 / 38

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 12 / 32
Greg Latham Men CAT 4 30 / 32

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 12 / 32
Greg Latham Men CAT 4 30 / 32

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Travis Tindle Men CAT 4 16 / 49
Brian Coll Men CAT 4 30 / 49
Jeffrey Licciardello Men M45 3 / 8
Darrell Farlow Men M45 8 / 8

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Travis Tindle Men CAT 4 20 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Eric Kirk Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Dylan Degan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 77
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 14 / 64

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Eric Kirk Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Dylan Degan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 81
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 25 / 52
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 27 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Greg Latham Men Cat 4 13 / 50
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 26 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Steve Riley Men Cat 4 39 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 13 / 56
Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 16 / 56
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 23 / 56
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 32 / 56
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 33 / 56
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 47 / 56
Nello Teer Men Masters 40+ 40+ 9 / 41
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 40+ 40+ 14 / 41
Darrell Farlow Men Masters 40+ 40+ 19 / 41
Xavier Cortez Men Masters 40+ 40+ 23 / 41
Brad Harper Men Masters 40+ 40+ 26 / 41
Greg Gilbert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 29 / 41
Michael Gordon Men Masters 40+ 40+ 38 / 41
Eric Kirk Men Cat 4 2 / 71
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 5 / 71
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 9 / 71
George Valentine Men Cat 4 16 / 71
Travis Tindle Men Cat 4 27 / 71
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 34 / 71
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 44 / 71
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 53 / 71
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 61 / 71
Peter Smith Men Cat 4 62 / 71
Alexander Moody Men Cat 4 65 / 71

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Nello Teer Men Masters 40+ 40+ 9 / 41

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

Kevin Lee Men 3 21 / 23
Lino Asiatico Men 4 9 / 23
Greg Latham Men 4 11 / 23
Pablo Di marco Men 4 14 / 23
Travis Tindle Men 4 15 / 23
Travis Tindle Men Masters 35+ 15 / 20
Eddie Hsu Men Masters 35+ 17 / 20

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Greg Latham Men Cat 4 26 / 51
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Rob Evans Men Pro Cat 1/2 35 / 53

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Rob Evans Men PRO/CAT 1/2 40 / 71
Paul Duffy Men CAT 3 15 / 41
Kevin Lee Men CAT 3 34 / 41
Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 11 / 34
Greg Latham Men CAT 4 18 / 34
Tim Smith Men CAT 4 27 / 34
Paul Duffy Men MASTERS MASTER 35+ 9 / 35

West Oak Races p/b Smyrna Bicycles (Aug 11 2012)

Paul Duffy Men Pro 1/2/3 AM 8 / 24
Nello Teer Men Masters 35+ AM 3 / 15
Louis Leclerc Men Masters 35+ AM 13 / 15
David Gearhart Men Pro 1/2/3 PM 2 / 16
Lino Asiatico Men Category 4 AM 2 / 15
Nello Teer Men Masters 35+ PM 3 / 13
David Gearhart Men Masters 35+ PM 4 / 13

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 72 / 89

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 87 / 97

Herron Dermatology Southeastern TT Championship (Aug 4 2012)

Louis Leclerc Men 4 1 / 8
Jeffrey Licciardello Men 3 1 / 4

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 63 / 84

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 64 / 82

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 41 / 73

Alabama State TT (Jun 30 2012)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men 3 2 / 7

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 1/2 51 / 57

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Paul Duffy Men Cat 3/4 20 / 54
Paul Duffy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 34
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 34
Greg Latham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 51
Harold Franco Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 51
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 51
Tim Smith Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 51
David Braunecker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 51
Joseph Gasser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 51

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

David Gearhart Men Masters 35+ 2 / 23
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Harold Franco Men Cat 4/5 29 / 58
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4/5 32 / 58
David Braunecker Men Cat 4/5 53 / 58
Rob Evans Men Cat 2/3 27 / 31

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 24 / 33
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 25 / 54
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 32
Harold Franco Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 32
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 32
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 32
Xavier Cortez Men Masters 35+ 25 / 30

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Robert Evans Men Cat2/3 00-99 36 / 67

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Nello Teer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 74
David Gearhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 74
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 9 / 64
Kevin Lee Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 33 / 64
Michael Gordon Men Cat 3 41 / 64
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 42 / 64
Grant Baldwin Men Cat 3 54 / 64
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 60 / 64
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 9 / 63
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 21 / 63
Harold Franco Men Cat 4 23 / 63
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 32 / 63
Tim Smith Men Cat 4 35 / 63
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 47 / 63
Stacy Hapgood Men Cat 5 22 / 67

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race TT (Mar 17 2012)

Jeffrey Licciardello Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 49
Grant Baldwin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 49
Michael Gordon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 20 / 49
Ryan Pumpian Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 49
Brian Coll Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 49
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 5 / 5
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 4 / 4
Michael Gordon Men Masters 45+ 2 / 6
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 35+ 1 / 1

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)

David Gearhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Kevin Lee Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 22 / 33
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Harold Franco Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 26 / 44
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 40 / 44

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)

David Gearhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Nello Teer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 50
Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 6 / 57
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 35 / 57
Michael Gordon Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 57 / 57
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 28 / 28
Stacy Hapgood Men Cat 5 18 / 29

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)

Nello Teer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 58
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 10 / 68
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 23 / 68
Michael Gordon Men Cat 3 38 / 68
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 45 / 68
Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 58 / 68
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 32 / 48
Stacy Hapgood Men Cat 5 29 / 38

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Nello Teer Men Masters 40+ 40-99 43 / 47
Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 26 / 47

Perry Roubaix (Feb 26 2012)

Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Brian Gell Men Cat 4 10 / 25
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Jonathan Adel Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Steve Riley Men Cat 4 25 / 94
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 48 / 94
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 80 / 94

Perry Roubaix - Circuit race (Feb 25 2012)

Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 11 / 31
Jonathan Adel Men Cat 4 31 / 31

Perry Roubaix - TT (Feb 25 2012)

Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 2 / 8
Louis Leclerc Mixed OPEN 10 / 43

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Nello Teer Men Masters 40+ 40-99 16 / 47
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 27 / 98
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 46 / 98
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 51 / 58

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 18 / 35
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 17 / 52
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 18 / 52
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Harold Franco Men Cat 4 20 / 52
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 28 / 52
Tim Smith Men Cat 4 29 / 52
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 34 / 52
Jonathan Adel Men Cat 4 38 / 52

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Nello Teer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 113
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 11 / 85
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 24 / 85
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 50 / 85
Tim Smith Men Cat 4 63 / 85

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Garrison 69
Ryan Pumpian 61
Reece Latham 61
Thomas Cross jr 57
Keith Werle 55
Justin Schmidt 49
Steve Simmons 46
Dan Klapheke 42
Owen Braunecker 41
Jim Whitehead 38
Willem Kaiser 36
Paul Duffy 34
Darrell Farlow 33
Nello Teer 33
Ian Poore 32
Alex Berry 32
Calvin Cheung 29
Nelson Daniel 29
Mark Brackenbury 28
Dylan Cantrell 26
Steve Riley 26
Greg Latham 25
Rob Evans 25
Kirby Yoder 25
Johnny Rhodes delbridge 25
Lino Asiatico 24
Greg Spaeth 23
James Stuart 23
Christian Cherniak 22
Brian Coll 22
Christopher Mosier 22
Julien Ruhe 22
Eric Kirk 21
Benjamin Bryant 20
Dawn Hill 19
Dylan Degan 19
Jeffrey Licciardello 17
Travis Tindle 17
Ian Garrison 17
Loren Morgan 17
Chris Isenberg 17
Chris Moore 17
Asa Kramer-dickie 16
Ben Milcarek 15
Xavier Cortez 15
Frank Marrs 15
Patrick Markarian 14
Pablo Di marco 13
Stephen Baxter 13
Max Schwalbach 13
Wesley Garland 13
Grant Baldwin 12
George Valentine 12
Brad Harper 12
Haegan Altizer 12
Kumpol Sriprapa 12
Jorge Hernandez 12
David Braunecker 11
Joseph Stuart 11
Justin Mitchell 11
Jared Thornhill 10
William Seitz 10
Francesca Ruhe 10
Matthew Bopp 10
Louis Leclerc 9
Peter Smith 9
Christine Grant 8
Greg Gilbert 8
Michael Gordon 8
Patrick Carroll 8
Kimberly Fuller 8
Veronica Cejas 8
Isabelle Poore 8
John Perry 8
Sophie Zents 8
Henrik Klessmann 8
Jennifer Scheinfeld 7
Thomas Hackemer 7
Joseph Stuart 7
Aaron Meyers 7
Samuel Anderson 7
Harold Franco 6
David Gearhart 6
Brock Mason 6
Bernie Lacourciere 6
Lance Davidson 5
Darel Christopher 5
Tara Keefer 5
Ryan Rish 5
Glenn Mccoin 5
Tim Smith 5
Patrick Carroll 5
Drew Chaplain 5
Kevin Lee 4
Eddie Hsu 4
Adam Taylor 4
Roy Simmons 4
Dawn Hill 4
Amen Shmidt 4
Grant Fuller 3