Log In

Team Overview: Korte Hammer Down

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Jared Dickerson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 77

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Jared Dickerson Men Cat 3/4 52 / 86
Thomas Gniewek Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 168 / 85
Heather Patton Women 3/4/5 48 / 51
Daniel Burton Men Cat 4/5 46 / 71
Thomas Gniewek Men Cat 4/5 66 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Heather Patton Women 3/4/5 39 / 42

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27
Daniel Burton Cat 4 27 / 37
Glenn Tofte Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Thomas Gniewek Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 39
David Layfield Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Brady Jordan Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Jared Dickerson Cat 4/5 6 / 58
Glenn Tofte Cat 4/5 18 / 58
Thomas Gniewek Cat 4/5 23 / 58
Daniel Burton Cat 4/5 38 / 58

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Dorian Hauser Cat 3 16 / 40
Jared Dickerson Cat 4 4 / 37
Matt Miller Cat 5 3 / 26
Heather Patton Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Robin Zuend Men Pro-Cat 123 27 / 42
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro-Cat 123 34 / 42
Jared Dickerson Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Daniel Burton Men Cat 4 26 / 36
Dorian Hauser Men Cat 3 11 / 30
John Boling Men Junior 2 / 6

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Heather Patton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 29
Robin Zuend Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Jared Dickerson Cat 4/5 7 / 43

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 4 2018)

Thomas Gniewek Men Masters 50-54 Open 3 / 7
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Minnesota State RR Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Glenn Tofte Men Masters 40+ 13 / 17

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 22 2018)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 5 / 23

Truman Cup Omnium - Circuit (Jul 21 2018)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 5 / 14

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2018)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 1 / 11

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2 18 / 29
Brady Jordan Men Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Glenn Tofte Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
David Layfield Men Cat 5 8 / 9
Fredy Kornett Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Fredy Kornett Men 50-54 Master 21 / 74
Brady Jordan Men 45-49 Master 44 / 80

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Brady Jordan Men 45-49 Master 6 / 21
Justin Maciekowicz Men 35-39 Master 1 / 12

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Matthew Gilster Men Cat 4 4 / 6

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Justin Maciekowicz P/1/2/3 4 / 27
Brady Jordan P/1/2/3 17 / 27
Dorian Hauser Cat 4 9 / 30
Jared Dickerson Cat 4 10 / 30
Daniel Burton Cat 4 27 / 30
Tracy Smith Masters 50+ 5 / 17
Fredy Kornett Masters 50+ 6 / 17
Thomas Gniewek Masters 50+ 33 / 17
Daniel Burton Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Thomas Gniewek Cat 4/5 51 / 27
John Boling Men Juniors 15-18 20 / 10
David Layfield Cat 5 8 / 10

Urbana Grand Prix (May 6 2018)

Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Sean Harris Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Daniel Burton Cat 4 8 / 16

O'Fallon Grand Prix Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Andrew Gibbs Men MASTERS 40+ OPEN 11 / 34
Sean Harris Men CAT 3 12 / 20
Daniel Burton Men CAT 4 16 / 24
John Boling Men JUNIOR 15-18 OPEN 4 / 4
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 59
Daniel Burton Cat 4 38 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 67
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 67

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Nick Wunder Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 4
Jenna Hoerner Women Juniors 9-12 Junior Girls 3 / 3

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Nick Wunder Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 6
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 2/3 29 / 75
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 37 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Nick Wunder Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 6 / 6
Daniel Burton Men Cat 4/5 43 / 65
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 1 / 93
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 2/3 39 / 93
Kyle Cress Men Cat 2/3 71 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Nick Wunder Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 5
Heather Patton Women 3/4/5 51 / 53
Daniel Burton Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 2/3 42 / 87
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 67 / 87
Kyle Cress Men Cat 2/3 71 / 87

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Kyle Cress Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 34
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Nick Wunder Juniors 9-18 2 / 10
Nick Wunder Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Joe Switzer Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Samuel Moore Cat 3 19 / 22
Fredy Kornett Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Joe Switzer Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Heather Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18
Dorian Hauser Cat 4 5 / 43
Hugh Greenstreet Cat 4 11 / 43
Dave Hoerner Cat 4 29 / 43
Joe Switzer Cat 4 41 / 43
Kyle Cress Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42
Nick Wunder Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 21
Brenden Korte Juniors 9-18 Open 10 / 21
Samuel Moore Cat 3 23 / 26
Heather Patton Women Cat 4/5 14 / 15

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Brady Jordan Men Master 35-44 2 / 5
Justin Maciekowicz Men Open 1 / 9
Kyle Cress Men Open 4 / 9
Heather Patton Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Nicholas Wunder Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 23
Kyle Cress Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Samuel Moore Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 5 2017)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Brady Jordan Men Masters 40-44 Open 1 / 3
Evan Blankenship Men Merckx 1 / 6

The Grove Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Samuel Moore Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Brenden Korte Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Fredy Kornett Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Daniel Burton Men Cat 5 18 / 35
Dorian Hauser Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Nick Wunder Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Joe Switzer Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Hugh Greenstreet Juniors 10-18 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 12
Nick Wunder Juniors 10-18 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 12
Brenden Korte Juniors 10-18 Pro/Cat Open 10 / 12

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Brady Jordan Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 80

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Evan Blankenship Men Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 15 / 47
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 1/2 38 / 47
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Daniel Burton Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Heather Patton Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Brady Jordan Men Masters 40-44 Open 11 / 13
Fredy Kornett Men Masters 50-54 Open 1 / 8

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Joe Switzer Masters 60+ 5 / 9

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Kyle Cress Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Nick Wunder Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 8

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Joe Switzer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 45
Stephen Rhodes Cat 4/5 33 / 62
Daniel Burton Cat 4/5 36 / 62
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 82
Kyle Cress Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 82
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 82
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 82
Nick Wunder Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 19
Dorian Hauser Cat 4 20 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Fredy Kornett Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 53
Brady Jordan Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 53
Joe Switzer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 53
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 82
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 82
Kyle Cress Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 82
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 82
Nick Wunder Men Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Heather Patton Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Brady Jordan Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Kyle Cress Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 39
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 39
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 39
Nick Wunder Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 9

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Dorian Hauser Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Brenden Korte Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 9 / 9
Dorian Hauser Men Cat 3/4 12 / 54
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 54
Brent Korte Men Cat 3/4 48 / 54
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 3/4 51 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Evan Lardinois Men Cat 2/3 40 / 82
Dorian Hauser Men Cat 3/4 12 / 64
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 64
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 3/4 52 / 64
Brent Korte Men Cat 3/4 57 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Brenden Korte Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 10
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 2/3 32 / 84
Dorian Hauser Men Cat 3/4 17 / 72
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 3/4 37 / 72
Brent Korte Men Cat 3/4 47 / 72
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 3/4 63 / 72
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 3/4 68 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Brenden Korte Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 9
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 2/3 30 / 80
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 70
Brent Korte Men Cat 3/4 30 / 70
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 3/4 36 / 70
Dorian Hauser Men Cat 3/4 55 / 70
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 3/4 66 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Jennifer Cochran Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Bethany Himel Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Brady Jordan Cat 3 2 / 33
Thomas Jackson Cat 3 12 / 33
Brent Korte Cat 3 29 / 33
Andrew Gibbs Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Dorian Hauser Cat 4 18 / 37
Matthew Luebeck Cat 4 28 / 37
Stephen Rhodes Cat 4 30 / 37

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Dorian Hauser Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4 25 / 31
Fredy Kornett Men Masters 40/50+ 27 / 33
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 6 / 32

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 22

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Brady Jordan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 4

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Bethany Himel Women Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Hunter Hood Men Cat 5 8 / 55
Brenden Korte Men Juniors 9-18 11 1 / 4
Hunter Hood Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 11
John Boling Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 11
Dorian Hauser Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4 18 / 51
Geoffrey Cardin Men Cat 4 29 / 51
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 58
Evan Lardinois Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 58

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2 16 / 18

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2 12 / 15

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 22 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2 10 / 10

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 22 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 43 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 12 / 60

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 92

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Evan Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 121
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 1/2/3 112 / 121

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Open 12 / 71

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22
John Boling Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 8
Sean Harris Cat 3 23 / 24
Fredy Kornett Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Dorian Hauser Cat 4 4 / 25
Geoffrey Cardin Cat 4 16 / 25
Matthew Luebeck Cat 4 24 / 25

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Jennifer Cochran Women Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 24
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 24
John Boling Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 8
Robert Panico Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Brent Korte Cat 3 21 / 23
Dorian Hauser Cat 4 14 / 23
Geoffrey Cardin Cat 4 19 / 23

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Sean Harris Cat 3 6 / 15
Dorian Hauser Cat 4 2 / 11
Geoffrey Cardin Cat 4 9 / 11

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 42

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Jeffrey Schroetlin Men Pro Cat 1-2 28 / 39

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 48

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Hugh Greenstreet Men Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 9
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Jeremy Bock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 48
Evan Lardinois Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 48
Fredy Kornett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Hugh Greenstreet Juniors 4 / 21
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Sean Harris Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Dorian Hauser Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Geoffrey Cardin Men Cat 4 15 / 26

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Jeffrey Schroetlin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
Jeffrey Schroetlin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Jennifer Cochran Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Geoffrey Cardin Cat 4 16 / 29
Jeffrey Schroetlin Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Kyle Cress Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 38
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 38
Stephen Rhodes Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21
John Boling Men Juniors 9-18 Open 14 / 14
Jeffrey Schroetlin Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Fredy Kornett Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Sean Harris Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 3 28 / 29

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 64
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 64
Stephen Rhodes Cat 4 22 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Bethany Himel Women Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Jennifer Cochran Women Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Stephen Rhodes Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Evan Lardinois Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 62
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62
Jeremy Bock Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 62
Justin Maciekowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 62
Fredy Kornett Cat 3 36 / 46
Matthew Luebeck Cat 4 42 / 43
Rodney Cochran Cat 4 43 / 43

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Jennifer Cochran Women Open 18 / 23
Bethany Himel Women Open 19 / 23
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 46
Jeremy Bock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Evan Lardinois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 46
Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 46

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Samuel Dennison Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 9
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 37 / 70
Nicholas Brummer Men Cat 2/3 48 / 70
Chad Briggs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 64
Randy Murdick Men Cat 4/5 1 / 68
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 4/5 30 / 68
Joe Switzer Men Cat 4/5 44 / 68
Samuel Dennison Men Cat 4/5 66 / 68
Chris Petty Men Cat 3/4 47 / 67
Brent Korte Men Cat 3/4 53 / 67
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 3/4 59 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Chad Briggs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 82
Joe Switzer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 74
Nicholas Brummer Men Cat 2/3 41 / 92
Chad Briggs Men Cat 2/3 65 / 92
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 74 / 92
Chris Petty Men Cat 3/4 41 / 90
Brent Korte Men Cat 3/4 49 / 90
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 3/4 52 / 90
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 3/4 63 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Samuel Dennison Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 4 / 8
Chad Briggs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 90
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Joe Switzer Men Cat 4/5 23 / 72
Bryan Benton Men Cat 4/5 58 / 72
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 44 / 98
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 98
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 3/4 53 / 98
Chris Petty Men Cat 3/4 65 / 98
Brent Korte Men Cat 3/4 71 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Chad Briggs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 89
Randy Murdick Men Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Brent Korte Men Cat 4/5 32 / 63
Joe Switzer Men Cat 4/5 40 / 63
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 59 / 63
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 45 / 109
Kyle Cress Men Cat 2/3 68 / 109
Chad Briggs Men Cat 2/3 88 / 109
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 86
Chris Petty Men Cat 3/4 45 / 86
Brent Korte Men Cat 3/4 51 / 86
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 3/4 54 / 86
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 3/4 84 / 86
Samuel Dennison Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 7

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Chad Briggs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Samuel Dennison Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 5
Sean Harris Men Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Nicholas Brummer Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Rodney Cochran Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Chris Petty Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4 23 / 23
Sean Harris Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Matthew Luebeck Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Rodney Cochran Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Fredy Kornett Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Stephen Rhodes Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Dave Hoerner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

Evan Blankenship Men Open 5 / 8

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Joshua Warren Men Cat 5 7 / 42
Bryan Benton Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Geoffrey Cardin Men Cat 5 12 / 42
Brent Korte Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Chris Petty Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Joe Switzer Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Joe Switzer Men 50+ Master 50 14 / 15
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 1 / 2 9 / 32
Chad Briggs Men Cat 1 / 2 32 / 32
Chad Briggs Men 40-49 Master 28 / 38
Mark French Men Cat 3 27 / 40
Sean Harris Men Cat 3 35 / 40

East Village Criterium - Iowa State Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Chad Briggs Masters 30+ 2 / 9

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Brian Dziewa Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Randy Murdick Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Category 1/2 3 / 6
Randy Murdick Men Category 4 1 / 8

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Category 1/2 3 / 6
Randy Murdick Men Category 4 1 / 8

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

The Burning Quad (Jul 25 2015)

Brent Korte Men Mens 3/4 14 / 20
Brent Korte Men Mens 4/5 3 / 23
Evan Blankenship Men Mens 1/2/3 13 / 21

Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Chad Briggs Men Master 40-49 Open 1 / 4

Rose Festival Stage Race - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Chad Briggs Men Senior Pro12 4 / 8

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Bryan Benton Men Cat 5 8 / 38
Joshua Warren Men Cat 5 12 / 38
Thomas Jackson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Rodney Cochran Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Mark French Men Cat 3 14 / 19
Sean Harris Men Cat 3 17 / 19

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Hugh Greenstreet Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Thomas Jackson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Rodney Cochran Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3 45 / 84

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Samuel Moore Men Cat 3 12 / 14

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 1 / 57
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4 51 / 57
Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 76
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 76
Thomas Jackson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 53
Chad Briggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 53
Sean Harris Men Cat 3 50 / 51

Kirksville Criterium (May 30 2015)

Mark French Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Kirksville Criterium (May 30 2015)

Mark French Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Chad Briggs Men Cat 2-3 31 / 57
Samuel Dennison Men 9-14 Junior 7 / 17

PAALS Cycling Festival (May 23 2015)

Samuel Dennison Men Junior 11-12 13 / 13
Samuel Dennison Men Junior 9-12 Open 23 / 28
Chad Briggs Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Chad Briggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Sean Harris Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 4 15 / 15

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Chad Briggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Samuel Dennison Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 6

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
Chad Briggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Samuel Dennison Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 7
Rafi Dennison Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 7
Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 81
Chad Briggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Michael Liedtke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Nicholas Brummer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Nicholas Brummer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 47
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Sean Harris Men Cat 4 2 / 19
Rodney Cochran Men Masters 40+ 4-5 6 / 11
Stephen Rhodes Men Masters 40+ 4-5 11 / 11
Chad Briggs Men Masters 40+ 1-3 16 / 22
Mark French Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3 12 / 22

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Brian Dziewa Men Pro 1/2 16 / 61
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro 1/2 30 / 61
Evan Blankenship Men Pro 1/2 36 / 61
Mark French Men Pro 1/2 55 / 61
Michael Liedtke Men CAT 3 20 / 45
Sean Harris Men CAT 4 2 / 54
Fredy Kornett Men CAT 4 4 / 54
Joe Switzer Men CAT 4 34 / 54
Brent Korte Men CAT 4 48 / 54
Chad Briggs Men 40+ Open 11 / 26
Stephen Rhodes Men 40+ Open 20 / 26

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Nicholas Brummer Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 33

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 65
Chad Briggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Samuel Dennison Junior 9-18 Open 17 / 18

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 67
Chad Briggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Samuel Dennison Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 8

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Bryan Benton Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Daniel Eisenberg Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Rodney Cochran Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Nicholas Brummer Cat 3 35 / 46
Evan Blankenship Cat 3 38 / 46
Kyle Cress Cat P/1/2 48 / 74
Brian Dziewa Cat P/1/2 61 / 74
Justin Maciekowicz Cat P/1/2 64 / 74
Michael Liedtke Cat 4 1 / 42
Sean Harris Cat 4 4 / 42
Thomas Jackson Cat 4 6 / 42
Stephen Rhodes Cat 4 29 / 42
Joe Switzer Cat 4 33 / 42
Matthew Luebeck Cat 4 34 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Daniel Eisenberg Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Rodney Cochran Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Evan Blankenship Cat 3 12 / 41
Nicholas Brummer Cat 3 25 / 41
Brian Dziewa Cat P/1/2 25 / 66
Kyle Cress Cat P/1/2 34 / 66
Justin Maciekowicz Cat P/1/2 38 / 66
Michael Liedtke Cat 4 1 / 50
Thomas Jackson Cat 4 4 / 50
Joe Switzer Cat 4 25 / 50
Stephen Rhodes Cat 4 42 / 50
Matthew Luebeck Cat 4 43 / 50
Sean Harris Cat 4 45 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Evan Blankenship Cat 3 3 / 16
Brady Jordan Cat 3 5 / 16
Nicholas Brummer Cat 3 11 / 16
Justin Maciekowicz Cat P/1/2 3 / 32
Brian Dziewa Cat P/1/2 12 / 32
Kyle Cress Cat P/1/2 18 / 32
Thomas Jackson Cat 4 2 / 16
Stephen Rhodes Cat 4 14 / 16
Joe Switzer Cat 4 16 / 16

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Scott Sanders Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Sean Harris Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Daniel Williams Men NCC Stage Pro/1 56 / 76
Justin Maciekowicz Men NCC Stage Pro/1 73 / 76

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Chad Briggs Men 2/3 35 / 81
Alex Grman Men 2/3 65 / 81
Michael Liedtke Men 4/5 18 / 62
Michael Liedtke Men 3/4 39 / 75
Daniel Williams Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 74 / 99
Justin Maciekowicz Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 78 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Chad Briggs Men 2/3 18 / 92
Alex Grman Men 2/3 68 / 92
Michael Liedtke Men 4/5 26 / 59
Matthew Luebeck Men 4/5 43 / 59
Patricia Work Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 41 / 62
Daniel Williams Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 54 / 116
Justin Maciekowicz Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 83 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Chad Briggs Men 2/3 12 / 90
Kyle Cress Men 2/3 55 / 90
Alex Grman Men 2/3 66 / 90
Matthew Luebeck Men 4/5 5 / 64
Michael Liedtke Men 4/5 35 / 64
Rodney Cochran Men 4/5 44 / 64
Stephen Rhodes Men 4/5 61 / 64
Patricia Work Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 46 / 55
Michael Liedtke Men 3/4 47 / 76
Bethany Himel Women 3/4 14 / 44
Jennifer Cochran Women 3/4 28 / 44
Justin Maciekowicz Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 66 / 113
Daniel Williams Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 76 / 113

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Patricia Work WoMen 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Michael Liedtke Men Masters 30+ 4/5 4 / 15
Chad Briggs Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Daniel Williams Men Pro/1/2 4 / 29
Chad Briggs Men Pro/1/2 9 / 29
Kyle Cress Men Pro/1/2 19 / 29
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/1/2 26 / 29
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/1/2 27 / 29
Sean Harris Men 4 3 / 19
Michael Liedtke Men 4 17 / 19

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Sean Harris Men Cat4/5 1 / 26
Michael Liedtke Men Cat4/5 7 / 26
Fredy Kornett Men Cat4/5 8 / 26
Rodney Cochran Men Cat4/5 14 / 26
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat4/5 15 / 26
Antonio De la torre Men Cat4/5 16 / 26
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat4/5 24 / 26
Maurice Hessel Men Master 40+ 8 / 11
Fredy Kornett Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 2 / 19
Stephen Rhodes Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 16 / 19
Jennifer Cochran Women 3/4 7 / 8
Stephanie Penning WoMen Open 9 / 11
Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 44
Maurice Hessel Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 44

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Chad Briggs Men cat Pro12 19 / 22

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Daniel Williams Men Cat 1 / 2 8 / 48
Maurice Hessel Men Cat 1 / 2 40 / 48
Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1 / 2 44 / 48
Tracy Smith Men Cat 1 / 2 46 / 48
Stephanie Penning WoMen 3/4 3 / 17
Bethany Himel WoMen 3/4 5 / 17
Jennifer Cochran WoMen 3/4 12 / 17
Maurice Hessel Men Masters 40-49 Open 12 / 25
Brady Jordan Men Masters 40-49 Open 20 / 25
Fredy Kornett Men Masters 40-49 Open 24 / 25
Tracy Smith Men Masters 40-49 Open 33 / 25
Rodney Cochran Men 5 10 / 28
Patricia Work WoMen 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Michael Liedtke Men 4 11 / 44
Fredy Kornett Men 4 19 / 44
Antonio De la torre Men 4 27 / 44
Matthew Luebeck Men 4 31 / 44
Stephen Rhodes Men 4 38 / 44
Tim Titsworth Men 4 41 / 44
Sean Harris Men 4 42 / 44
Brent Korte Men 4 43 / 44

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Samuel Dennison All Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 5
Chad Briggs Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Chad Briggs Men Pro/1/2 23 / 26

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Maurice Hessel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 28 / 30
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 51
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 51

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Tracy Smith Men Mstrs 45-49 Masters 1 / 2
Justin Maciekowicz Men 1/2 1 / 11
Brady Jordan Men 1/2 8 / 11

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Kyle Cress Men Open 4 / 6
Brady Jordan Men Master 40-49 1 / 3

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Daniel Williams Men Pro 1/2 10 / 54
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro 1/2 31 / 54
Alex Grman Men Pro 1/2 41 / 54
Maurice Hessel Men Pro 1/2 45 / 54
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3/4 40 / 48
Sean Harris Men Cat 3/4 41 / 48
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Patricia Work Women 1/2/3 5 / 9

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 Senior Open 3 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Thomas Jackson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 68

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Brady Jordan Men Masters 40+ 1 / 14
Maurice Hessel Men Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Samuel Dennison Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 4
Fredy Kornett Men Masters 30+ 1 / 19
Thomas Jackson Men Masters 30+ 2 / 19
Michael Liedtke Men Masters 30+ 3 / 19
Matthew Luebeck Men Masters 30+ 5 / 19
Rodney Cochran Men Masters 30+ 6 / 19
Stephen Rhodes Men Masters 30+ 16 / 19
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Sean Harris Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Patricia Work WoMen 2 / 4
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 5 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Prot/1/2 3 / 19
Daniel Williams Men Prot/1/2 6 / 19
Kyle Cress Men Prot/1/2 7 / 19
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Sean Harris Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Patricia Work WoMen 3 / 5

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)

Rodney Cochran Men Cat 5 8 / 14
John Baynes Men Masters 40+ 7 / 8
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4 12 / 12
Patricia Work WoMen 4 / 4
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Maurice Hessel Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Michael Liedtke Men Cat 4/5 56 / 69
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3/4 75 / 84

Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 15 / 122

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 119 / 152

McK Bearcat TT (Jun 29 2014)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2/3 (21.00 Miles) 1 / 2
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2/3 (21.00 Miles) 2 / 2
John Baynes Men Master 40+ (21.00 Miles) 4 / 6

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 14
Brady Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 14
Sean Harris Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 18
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 18
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 18
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 18
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 23
Sam Dennison Mixed Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 28

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Michael Liedtke Men Cat 5 19 / 22

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Liedtke Men Cat 5 11 / 20

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Antonio De la torre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 39
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 27
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 27
Sean Harris Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 50
Tommy Vanasch Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 50
Geoffrey Cardin Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 50
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 5 Open 22 / 50
Bethany Himel Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 35
Patricia Work Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 8
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 38
Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 38
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 38
Gregory Staley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 26 / 38
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 33 / 38
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 35 / 38
Brady Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 19 / 22

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

John Baynes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 13
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 11
Ken Nettleton Men Cat 5 Open 13 / 29
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 10
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 5
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 5

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Liedtke Men Cat 4/5 19 / 23

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Liedtke Men Cat 4/5 19 / 23

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Maurice Hessel Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Fredy Kornett Men Cat 4/5 16 / 70
Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Maurice Hessel Men Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Patricia Work Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 107
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 107
Chad Briggs Men Masters 30 15 / 24

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Masters 30 5 / 15
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 127 / 127

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Masters 30 14 / 16
Gregory Staley Men Cat 3 18 / 70

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 14
Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 37

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)

Patricia Work Mixed Women P/1/2 2 / 2
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Fredy Kornett Men Masters 21 / 30
Brady Jordan Men Masters 24 / 30
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 46
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 46

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 16

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 44
Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 99

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 60

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 48
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 48
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 48
Geoffrey Cardin Men Cat 5 Open 30 / 59
Rodney Cochran Men Cat 5 Open 53 / 59
Scott Sanders Men Cat 5 Open 58 / 59
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4 Open 80 / 82
Patricia Work Women Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 8
Gregory Staley Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 63
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 63
Dave Hoerner Men Masters 40-49 41 / 56

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Daniel Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 71

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Gregory Staley Men Cat3/4 Open - 3 / 36

Vann Knight Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Apr 8 2014)

Samuel Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 3 / 5

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 53
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 71

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Brady Jordan Mixed Open Masters 8 / 30
Sean Harris Mixed Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Patricia Work WoMen 8 / 14
Justin Maciekowicz Mixed Cat P/1/2 7 / 58
Daniel Williams Mixed Cat P/1/2 14 / 58
Kyle Cress Mixed Cat P/1/2 43 / 58
Chad Briggs Mixed Cat P/1/2 44 / 58
Maurice Hessel Mixed Cat P/1/2 46 / 58
Alex Grman Mixed Cat P/1/2 56 / 58
Stephen Rhodes Mixed Cat 4 38 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Patricia Work Women Time Trial 17 / 27
Justin Maciekowicz Mixed Time Trial 2 / 89
Kyle Cress Mixed Time Trial 11 / 89
Chad Briggs Mixed Time Trial 37 / 89
Stephen Rhodes Mixed Time Trial 80 / 89
Brady Jordan Mixed Open Masters 3 / 19

Vann Knight Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Mar 11 2014)

Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 3 / 4
Chad Briggs Men A 2 / 4

2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Maurice Hessel Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Patricia Work Mixed WoMen 7 / 13
Brady Jordan Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14

The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Rodney Cochran Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4 5 / 7

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Brent Korte Men Cat 4 10 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 81
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 81
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 81
Erin Fuselier Women 3/4 26 / 32
Susan Kubinak Women 3/4 31 / 32
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 30 / 42
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 6 / 62
Brent Korte Men Cat 4 38 / 62
Benji Bockting Men Cat 4 41 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 117
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 117
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 117
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 117
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 5 / 87
Brent Korte Men Cat 4 30 / 87
Andre Vandeelen Men Cat 4 34 / 87
Dave Hoerner Men Cat 4 47 / 87
Benji Bockting Men Cat 4 73 / 87

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2013)

Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 5
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 5

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 137
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 137
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 137
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 137
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 115 / 137
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Scott Giovanetti Men Cat 4/5 33 / 52
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 11 / 91
Brent Korte Men Cat 4 15 / 91
Benji Bockting Men Cat 4 22 / 91
Dave Hoerner Men Cat 4 34 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Rob Landes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 41
Tracy Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 41
Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 113
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 113
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 113
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 113
Matthew Luebeck Men Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Justin Titsworth Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Richard Fenoglio Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 20 / 65
Brent Korte Men Cat 4 1 / 81
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 2 / 81
Andre Vandeelen Men Cat 4 65 / 81

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Tracy Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 11
Benji Bockting Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 52
Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 16

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Tommy Vanasch Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 29

Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Tracy Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Benji Bockting Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 32
Benji Bockting Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 25
Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 23
Tracy Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 23

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)

Matthew Luebeck Men Cat4/5 10 / 17
Daniel Tirado Men Cat4/5 12 / 17
Justin Titsworth Men Cat4/5 13 / 17
Scott Sanders Men Cat4/5 17 / 17
Kyle Cress Men Cat3/4 4 / 28
Rob Landes Men Cat3/4 15 / 28
Brady Jordan Men Cat3/4 19 / 28
Robert Lounsbury Men Cat3/4 21 / 28
Thomas Jackson Men Cat3/4 28 / 28
Thomas Jackson Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 16
Brent Korte Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 16
Andre Vandeelen Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 16
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 16
Brady Jordan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 12
Rob Landes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 12
Tracy Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 12
Maurice Hessel Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 36
Daniel Williams Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 36
Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 36
Chad Briggs Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 36

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Thomas Jackson Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 40
Brent Korte Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 40
Richard Fenoglio Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 40
Daniel Tirado Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 40
Daniel Williams Men Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 35
Justin Maciekowicz Men Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 35
Alex Grman Men Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 35
Chad Briggs Men Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 35
Rob Landes Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 27
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 27
Erin Fuselier Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 8
Tracy Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 7 / 23
Thomas Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 15 / 23
Dave Hoerner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 20 / 23
Andre Vandeelen Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 1 / 23
Scott Giovanetti Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 8 / 23
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 12 / 23
Tim Titsworth Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 15 / 23
Scott Sanders Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 22 / 23

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Chad Briggs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-39 8 / 14
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 46
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 46
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 46
Tracy Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 46
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 46
Tracy Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 2 / 17
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 4 / 21

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro 1/2 3 / 50
Alex Grman Men Pro 1/2 10 / 50
Daniel Williams Men Pro 1/2 11 / 50
Maurice Hessel Men Pro 1/2 20 / 50
Chad Briggs Men Pro 1/2 33 / 50
Kyle Cress Men Pro 1/2 39 / 50
Tracy Smith Men Pro 1/2 45 / 50
Brady Jordan Men Pro 1/2 50 / 50
Benji Bockting Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Scott Giovanetti Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Richard Fenoglio Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Tracy Smith Mixed Masters 40+ 4 / 20
Maurice Hessel Mixed Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 48
Benji Bockting Men Cat 3/4 41 / 48

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 38
Tracy Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 38
Rob Landes Men Masters 40+ 1 / 23
Tracy Smith Men Masters 40+ 4 / 23
Rob Landes Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Chad Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Brady Jordan Men Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Maurice Hessel Men Masters 40+ 2 / 13
Rob Landes Men Masters 40+ 3 / 13
Tracy Smith Men Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Richard Fenoglio Men Masters 30+ 2 / 16
Scott Giovanetti Men Masters 30+ 15 / 16
Rob Landes Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Scott Giovanetti Men Cat 5 8 / 20
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Scott Sanders Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Stephen Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 12 / 14

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Thomas Jackson Men 4 34 / 47

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Justin Maciekowicz Men P/1/2 2 / 15
Daniel Williams Men P/1/2 4 / 15
Scott Giovanetti Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Scott Sanders Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Fredy Kornett Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Brent Korte Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Rob Landes Men Masters 40+ 3 / 21
Tracy Smith Men Masters 40+ 18 / 21
Angela barbini Korte hammer down racing Women4 9 / 9
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 11 / 15

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Daniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Scott Sanders Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Rob Landes Men Masters 40+ 6 / 7
Brady Jordan Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 3 / 9

Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)

Rob Landes Mixed Masters 40+ 6 / 19
Tracy Smith Mixed Masters 40+ 9 / 19
Rob Landes Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 31
Tracy Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 31

Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)

Kyle Cress Men Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Tracy Smith Men Pro 1/2 13 / 26
Justin Maciekowicz Men Pro 1/2 26 / 26
Rob Landes Mixed Masters 40+ 1 / 19
Tracy Smith Mixed Masters 40+ 9 / 19

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Brent Korte Men Cat 4/5 79 / 83

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Tracy Smith Men Cat1/2 63 / 76
Rob Landes Men Master 40+ 5 / 54
Tracy Smith Men Master 40+ 15 / 54

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Rob Landes Men Master 40+ 22 / 49
Tracy Smith Men Master 40+ 23 / 49

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 5 / 17

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Tracy Smith Men Master 40+ 4 / 29

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Chad Briggs Men 2-3 Elite 17 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Chad Briggs Men 2-3 Elite 95 / 102

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Tracy Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Rob Landes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 12
Susan Kubinak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Justin Maciekowicz 70
Evan Blankenship 48
Chad Briggs 40
Kyle Cress 37
Stephen Rhodes 29
Fredy Kornett 28
Matthew Luebeck 25
Michael Liedtke 24
Sean Harris 24
Rodney Cochran 23
Evan Lardinois 23
Thomas Jackson 22
Brady Jordan 22
Heather Patton 20
Dorian Hauser 18
Joe Switzer 17
Brent Korte 16
Daniel Burton 14
Samuel Dennison 14
Nick Wunder 13
Daniel Williams 12
Maurice Hessel 11
Brian Dziewa 10
Robin Zuend 9
Nicholas Brummer 9
Patricia Work 8
Geoffrey Cardin 7
Thomas Gniewek 7
Brenden Korte 7
Jared Dickerson 7
Bethany Himel 6
Chris Petty 6
Mark French 6
Jeffrey Schroetlin 5
Samuel Moore 5
Hugh Greenstreet 5
Jennifer Cochran 5
John Boling 5
Randy Murdick 5
Bryan Benton 4
Tracy Smith 4
Alex Grman 4
Glenn Tofte 4
Jeremy Bock 3
Jennifer Cochran 3
David Layfield 3
Hunter Hood 2
Daniel Eisenberg 2
John Boling 2
Dave Hoerner 2
John Baynes 2
Andrew Gibbs 2
Joshua Warren 2
Stephanie Penning 2
Antonio De la torre 2
Robert Panico 1
Tim Titsworth 1
Scott Sanders 1
Harvey Lewallen iv 1
Jenna Hoerner 1
Matt Miller 1
Sam Dennison 1
Matthew Gilster 1
Nicholas Wunder 1
Rafi Dennison 1