Log In

Team Overview: Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Mark Damschroder Men Master's 40+/50+ 13 / 27
Jason Tellez Men Master's 40+/50+ 23 / 27

Newmark Center Classic (May 26 2024)

Greg Blanton Men 60+ Masters 60+ 7 / 14
Mark Damschroder Men 50+ Masters 50+ 7 / 22
Aaron Belvo Men 50+ Masters 50+ 13 / 22
Jason Tellez Men 50+ Masters 50+ 17 / 22

Orbital Crit Series (May 19 2024)

Aaron Belvo Men 3/4 Masters 13 / 27
Greg Blanton Men 3/4 Masters 14 / 27
Jason Tellez Men 3/4 Masters 18 / 27
Mark Damschroder Men 3/4 Masters 21 / 27

Columbus Criterium Series (May 15 2024)

Dick Chartier Men Cat B 21 / 21

Kings Crit (Apr 28 2024)

Matt Matthews Wave 3 21 / 31

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 30 2023)

Juliette Dennedy Juniors 9-14 7 / 9

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Juliette Dennedy Women Junior 9-14 3 / 3
Jason Tellez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Jason Tellez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Renato Sosa Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 17
Juliette Dennedy Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 20
Judith Stutes Women Masters 40+ 2 / 3

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 30 2023)

Michael Greiner Men M 3/4 Masters 2 / 24
Renato Sosa Men M 3/4 Masters 7 / 24
Mark Damschroder Men M 3/4 Masters 10 / 24
Jason Tellez Men M 3/4 Masters 18 / 24
Tim Smith Men M 3/4 Masters 19 / 24
M. Shayne dillinger Men M 3/4 Masters 47 / 24
Tim Smith Men M 4/5 Masters 9 / 18

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Jason Tellez Men Masters 26 / 31

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 16 2023)

Renato Sosa Men M 3/4 Masters 7 / 21
Sean Davidson Men M 3/4 Masters 10 / 21
Greg Blanton Men M 3/4 Masters 11 / 21
M. Shayne dillinger Men M 3/4 Masters 17 / 21
Tim Smith Men M 3/4 Masters 19 / 21
Tim Smith Men M 4/5 Masters 18 / 28

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

Mark Damschroder Men 45+ Masters 16 / 29
Greg Blanton Men 55+ Masters 12 / 32
M. Shayne dillinger Men 55+ Masters 18 / 32
Dick Chartier Men 55+ Masters 19 / 32
Tim Smith Men 55+ Masters 22 / 32

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 2 2023)

Renato Sosa Men M 3/4 Masters 5 / 26
Mark Damschroder Men M 3/4 Masters 10 / 26
Greg Blanton Men M 3/4 Masters 13 / 26
Steve Curran Men M 3/4 Masters 25 / 26
Judith Stutes Women W 3/4/5 1 / 3
Steve Curran Men M 4/5 Masters 11 / 28
Tim Smith Men M 4/5 Masters 17 / 28

Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2023)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 2/3 10 / 40
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 2/3 20 / 40
Greg Blanton Men Cat 2/3 29 / 40
Jason Tellez Men Cat 2/3 77 / 40
Juliette Dennedy 9-18 Junior 2 / 5
Greg Blanton Men 60+ Masters 8 / 22
Dick Chartier Men 60+ Masters 16 / 22
Michael Greiner Men 40+ Masters 6 / 51
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 18 / 51
M. Shayne dillinger Men 40+ Masters 40 / 51
Jason Tellez Men 40+ Masters 83 / 51
Renato Sosa Men 40+ Masters 86 / 51
Aaron Belvo Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20

Orbital Crit Series (May 21 2023)

Renato Sosa Men M 3/4 Masters 7 / 19
Greg Blanton Men M 3/4 Masters 9 / 19
Aaron Belvo Men M 3/4 Masters 10 / 19
M. Shayne dillinger Men M 3/4 Masters 11 / 19
Jason Tellez Men M 3/4 Masters 12 / 19
Tim Smith Men M 3/4 Masters 15 / 19
Judith Stutes Women W 3/4/5 1 / 4
Aaron Belvo Men M 4/5 Masters 5 / 19
Tim Smith Men M 4/5 Masters 9 / 19

Races at the Lake (RATL) (Apr 29 2023)

Dick Chartier Men Masters 29 / 35

Races at the Lake (RATL) (Apr 22 2023)

Dick Chartier Men Masters 22 / 27

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Bob Riess Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Bob Riess Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 62

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Bob Riess Masters 50 Plus Open 7 / 8

Orbital Crit Series (Aug 7 2022)

Michael Greiner Men - M 3/4 Masters 5 / 22
Aaron Belvo Men - M 3/4 Masters 10 / 22
Jason Tellez Men - M 3/4 Masters 16 / 22
M. Shayne dillinger Men - M 3/4 Masters 20 / 22
Judith Stutes Women - W 3/4 1 / 3
Aaron Belvo Men - M 4/5 Masters 3 / 24

Orbital Crit Series (Jul 22 2022)

M. Shayne dillinger Men - M 3/4 Masters 15 / 19
Judith Stutes Women - W 3/4 1 / 3
Steve Curran Men - M 4/5 Masters 13 / 13

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 17 2022)

Dick Chartier Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 7

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 23 / 24
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 33 / 59
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 50 / 59
Mark Damschroder Men 50+ Masters 11 / 30
Renato Sosa Men 40+ Masters 10 / 15
Judith Stutes Women Cat 3/4/5 61 / 30
Judith Stutes Women 40+ Masters 1 / 6

Orbital Crit Series (Jul 10 2022)

Mark Damschroder Men - M 3/4 Masters 5 / 24
Aaron Belvo Men - M 3/4 Masters 13 / 24
M. Shayne dillinger Men - M 3/4 Masters 16 / 24
Judith Stutes Women - W 3/4/5 1 / 3
Aaron Belvo Men - M 4/5 Masters 6 / 19

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 26 2022)

Mark Damschroder Men M 3/4 Masters 4 / 16
Aaron Belvo Men M 3/4 Masters 7 / 16
M. Shayne dillinger Men M 3/4 Masters 13 / 16
Tim Smith Men M 4/5 Masters 2 / 23
Aaron Belvo Men M 4/5 Masters 5 / 23

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2022)

Bob Riess Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 37
Mark Damschroder Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 37

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Dick Chartier Men 50+ Masters 50 / 53

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 17 2022)

Mark Damschroder Men - M 3/4 Masters 7 / 16
Greg Blanton Men - M 3/4 Masters 8 / 16
Jason Tellez Men - M 3/4 Masters 10 / 16
Aaron Belvo Men - M 3/4 Masters 12 / 16
M. Shayne dillinger Men - M 3/4 Masters 34 / 16
Aaron Belvo Men - M 4/5 Masters 4 / 21

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Dick Chartier Men 50+ Masters 45 / 55

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2022)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3/4 75 / 40

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Bob Riess Men Masters 1/2/3 55+ 26 / 15
Jason Tellez Men Masters 1/2/3 40-54 17 / 20
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 50+ Masters 3 / 4

Orbital Crit Series (May 27 2022)

Mark Damschroder Men M 3/4 Masters 2 / 14
Jason Tellez Men M 3/4 Masters 8 / 14
Aaron Belvo Men M 3/4 Masters 9 / 14
Matt Matthews Men M 3/4 Masters 12 / 14
Judith Stutes Women 3/4/5 1 / 1
Aaron Belvo Men M 4/5 Masters 3 / 21

Kings Crit (May 15 2022)

Aaron Belvo Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 9 / 24

Orbital Crit Series (May 8 2022)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Jason Tellez Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
M. Shayne dillinger Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Jason Tellez Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Race at the Lake (May 7 2022)

Dick Chartier Men Masters 55+ 9 / 11

Race at the Lake (Apr 30 2022)

Dick Chartier Men Masters 55+ 7 / 11

Race at the Lake (Apr 23 2022)

Dick Chartier Men Masters 55+ 13 / 13

RK & LGS Beach Party (Sep 19 2021)

Jason Tellez Men 4 | 1518 40+ 23 / 33

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Bob Riess Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Bob Riess Masters 50 Plus 14 / 17

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Dick Chartier Men 1-234 Master 50+ 37 / 38

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 18 2021)

Jason Tellez Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 17
Richard Girardot Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Mark Damschroder Men 50-59 50+ Cat 14 7 / 30
Jason Tellez Men 40-49 40+ Cat 14 19 / 24

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Bob Riess Men 40+ Masters 8 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 9 / 25
Jason Tellez Men 40+ Masters 15 / 25

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Jason Tellez Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 40 / 57

Kings Crit (Apr 25 2021)

Jason Tellez Men 1-23 26 / 34

Races at the Lake #2 (Apr 24 2021)

Dick Chartier Men Masters 55+ 10 / 13

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Jason Tellez Men 40-49 40+ 29 / 14
Mark Damschroder Men 50-59 50+ 8 / 25
James Dennedy Men 50-59 50+ 34 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Bob Riess Men 50-54 Masters 4 / 11
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50-54 Masters 9 / 11
Mark Damschroder Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 9
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 55-59 Masters 2 / 3

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Bob Riess Cat 3 24 / 34
Bob Riess Masters 50 Plus 5 / 14

Ashland Criterium (Aug 10 2019)

Bob Riess 40+ Masters 3 / 13
Mark Damschroder 40+ Masters 4 / 13
M. Shayne dillinger 40+ Masters 9 / 13

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 28 2019)

Greg Blanton Men 55+ Masters 23 / 15
Bob Riess Men 45+ Masters 5 / 13
Michael Savory Men 45+ Masters 8 / 13
Mark Damschroder Men 45+ Masters 14 / 13
M. Shayne dillinger Men 45+ Masters 26 / 13
Jason Tellez Men 35+ Masters 22 / 4
Jason Tellez Men Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Sara Tellez Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Sara Tellez 12-14 Junior 6 / 8

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 40-49 40+ 3 / 8
Michael Savory Men 50-59 50+ 7 / 22
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50-59 50+ 14 / 22
Jason Tellez Men 40-49 40+ 8 / 18
Renato Sosa Men 40-49 40+ 14 / 18
Mark Damschroder Men 40-49 40+ 34 / 18
Sara Tellez Women 9-14 Junior 2 / 3

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Bob Riess Cat 3/4 33 / 83
Greg Blanton Cat 3/4 50 / 83
Jason Tellez Cat 3/4 65 / 83
M. Shayne dillinger Cat 3/4 72 / 83
Sara Tellez Women Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 4

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Jason Tellez Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Sara Tellez Women JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 5 / 5

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Jason Tellez Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Greg Blanton 55+ Masters 3 / 7

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 55-59 Masters 1 / 1
Greg Blanton Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 18
Mark Damschroder Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 16
Jason Tellez Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 16
Renato Sosa Men 40-44 Masters 4 / 6

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Sara Tellez Women 13-14 Junior 1 / 1
Mark Damschroder Men 45+ Masters 1 / 10
Bob Riess Men 45+ Masters 3 / 10
Jason Tellez Men 45+ Masters 10 / 10

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Jason Tellez - Cat 1/2/3 41 / 25
Mark Damschroder - Cat 1/2/3 43 / 25
Bob Riess - Cat 1/2/3 44 / 25
Jason Tellez - Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Mark Damschroder - Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Joe Blommel - Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Joe Blommel - Cat 4/5 17 / 51
Elli Sigmond - Women 3 / 7
Sara Tellez - Junior 13 / 14

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Krystal Mcnutt Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 10
Jason Tellez Men Cat 3/4 40 / 52
Krystal Mcnutt Men Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Jason Tellez Men MasterMen 45+ 12 / 16
Sara Tellez 10-17 Juniors Open 7 / 7

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Greg Blanton Men 55+ Masters 2 / 5
M. Shayne dillinger Men 45+ Masters 27 / 14
Jason Tellez Men 35+ Masters 4 / 5
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT (Aug 4 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Michael Savory Master 50+ 2 / 14
Greg a Blanton Master 50+ 6 / 14
Shayne Dillinger Master 50+ 7 / 14
Mark Damschroder Master 40+ 7 / 12

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Michael Savory Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 20
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 20
Greg Blanton Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 20
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 15

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Michael Savory Master 50+ 3 / 20
Shayne Dillinger Master 50+ 9 / 20
Greg a Blanton Master 50+ 10 / 20
Mark Damschroder Master 40+ 9 / 15

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Elli Sigmond Women 40+ Masters 2 / 2
Susan Zurface Women 40+ Masters 5 / 2
Maria Weese Women 4 / 4
Katie Porter Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Jason Tellez Men Cat 3/4 39 / 43
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43
Michael Savory Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Greg Blanton Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Jason Tellez Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

M. Shayne dillinger Men 50-59 Masters Cat 1/2/3 50+ 16 / 24
Mark Damschroder Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 54 / 27
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Susan Zurface Women CAT 4 8 / 13
Richard Girardot Men CAT 4/5 1 / 55
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 32 / 55
Michael Savory Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 23

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Susan Zurface Women CAT 4 13 / 14
Michael Savory Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Funk Bottoms Gravel 100K\200K (Jun 15 2018)

Steve Curran Mens 200K 6 / 9

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 7 / 20

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Susan Zurface Women 45-54 Masters 3 / 3

The Newmark Center Classic (May 27 2018)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 2/3 15 / 48
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 2/3 29 / 48
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 2/3 35 / 48
Elli Sigmond Women - 1 / 10
Susan Zurface Women - 6 / 10
Michael Savory Men 50+ Masters 2 / 24
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 6 / 24
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50+ Masters 11 / 24
Dick Chartier Men 50+ Masters 19 / 24
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 8 / 18
Brian Bishop Men 40+ Masters 16 / 18
Jason Tellez Men 40+ Masters 17 / 18
Jason Tellez Men - Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Ron Egbert Men - Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Susan Zurface Men - Cat 4/5 38 / 43

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Greg Blanton Men 55+ Masters 1 / 10
Jason Tellez Men 35+ Masters 1 / 3

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2018)

Susan Zurface JR/Women 12 / 22

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4 10 / 8

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 21 2018)

Susan Zurface Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2018)

Susan Zurface JR/Women 13 / 18

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 14 / 16

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 12

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10

Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 45-49 45+ 8 / 11
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4 18 / 21

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 6 / 6
Mark Damschroder Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 7
Greg Blanton Men 50-54 Masters 4 / 8

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Jason Tellez Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Michael Savory Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123 5 / 31
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123 25 / 31

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Elli Sigmond Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 14
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 13 / 39
Michael Savory Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Greg Blanton Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Jason Tellez Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Krystal Mcnutt Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 23
Elli Sigmond Women CAT 1/2/3 15 / 23
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 28 / 48
Michael Savory Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Greg Blanton Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
James Dennedy Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 32

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 12 / 36
James Dennedy Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Greg Blanton Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 15

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Elli Sigmond Women 5 / 14

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Nick Klosterman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 74
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Greg Blanton Men 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Jason Tellez Men 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Savory Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 32
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 32
Mark Damschroder Men Master 35+ Open 17 / 48
Breton Minnehan Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 74
Breton Minnehan Men Senior Cat 3/4 25 / 68
Mark Damschroder Men Senior Cat 3/4 50 / 68

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 7 / 12
Michael Savory Men 50+ Masters 2 / 14
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 9 / 14
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50+ Masters 11 / 14
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Savory Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 7 / 21
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 9 / 21
Greg Blanton Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 13 / 21

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Jason Tellez Men 40+ Masters 14 / 20
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 11 / 32
Dick Chartier Men 50+ Masters 13 / 32
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50+ Masters 15 / 32
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Dick Chartier Men 55+ Masters 9 / 9
Mark Damschroder Men 45+ Masters 3 / 13

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Ron Egbert Men Cat 5 12 / 14

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 3 / 5
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4 4 / 5

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4 22 / 32
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4 24 / 32

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
M. Shayne dillinger Men 45+ Masters 20 / 26

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 49
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4 6 / 16

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 12 / 30

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Greg Blanton Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 43

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Greg Blanton Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 41

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Greg Blanton Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 2/3/4 17 / 27
Ron Egbert Men CAT 5 28 / 30
Brian Bishop Men CAT 3/4 70 / 80
M. Shayne dillinger Men CAT 3/4 72 / 80
Mark Damschroder Men CAT 3/4 73 / 80
Mark Damschroder Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Brian Bishop Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 33

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men CAT 3/4 25 / 68
M. Shayne dillinger Men CAT 3/4 47 / 68
Greg Blanton Men CAT 3/4 61 / 68
Ron Egbert Men CAT 4/5 40 / 42
Mark Damschroder Men MASTERS 45-54 CAT 2/3/4/5 16 / 23
Greg Blanton Men MASTERS 45-54 CAT 2/3/4/5 20 / 23

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 28 / 46
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4-5 20 / 73

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Greg Blanton Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 5 / 12
Ron Egbert Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 6 / 11

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Shayne Dillenger Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Shayne Dillenger Men Cat 3/4 25 / 48
Greg Blanton Men Cat 3/4 29 / 48
Peter Weiss Men Cat 3/4 39 / 48
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4 26 / 37

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men M4549 5 / 21
Peter Weiss Men M4 1 / 25
Richard Girardot Men M4 11 / 25
Greg Blanton Men M4 16 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men M3 10 / 17
M. Shayne dillinger Men M3 15 / 17
Greg Blanton Men M554 13 / 13
Dick Chartier Men M5559 10 / 12

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Brian Bishop Men 40+ Masters 9 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 15 / 25
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Richard Girardot Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Ron Egbert Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 2/3 17 / 42
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 9 / 23
James Dennedy Men 50+ Masters 21 / 23

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Greg Blanton Men 50-59 Master 16 / 18
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Mark Damschroder Men 40-49 Master 11 / 22

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4 7 / 14
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 14 / 14

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 42 / 58

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 37 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 59 / 68

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 52 / 73

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Peter Weiss Men Cat 5 4 / 34
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 22 / 38

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Matt Matthews Men 3 33 / 34

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 53 / 68

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Tarah Cole Women W1/2/3 3 / 14
Colin Fitzgerald Men M3/4 15 / 25

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men CAT 3/4 20 / 40

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 3 / 43

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 9 / 25

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men CAT 3/4 3 / 41

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men CAT 2/3/4 36 / 49

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2 10 / 18

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Savory Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Greg Blanton Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 43
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 43
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 52 / 75
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 66 / 106
Greg Blanton Men Cat 3/4 82 / 106
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 3/4 83 / 106
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 3/4 86 / 106
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 94 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40+ 21 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40+ 23 / 25
Michael Savory Men Master 50+ 8 / 19
Greg Blanton Men Master 50+ 18 / 19

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 31 / 72
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40+ 17 / 35
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40+ 28 / 35
Michael Savory Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 6 / 30
Greg Blanton Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 22 / 30
James Dennedy Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 23 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 26 / 35
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 32 / 35

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

James Dennedy Men MASTERS 45-54 CAT 2/3/4/5 13 / 15

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 4 / 18
M. Shayne dillinger Men 40+ Masters 14 / 18
Michael Savory Men 50+ Masters 6 / 23
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 10 / 23
James Dennedy Men 50+ Masters 14 / 23
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 12 / 67
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 3/4 41 / 67
James Dennedy Men Cat 3/4 42 / 67
Greg Blanton Men Cat 3/4 67 / 67
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 50
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 19 / 50

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Michael Savory Men Masters 50-54 5 / 17
James Dennedy Men Masters 50-54 10 / 17
Greg Blanton Men Masters 50-54 15 / 17
Dick Chartier Men Masters 55-59 9 / 14
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 10 / 19
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 19 / 19
Matt Matthews Men Masters 30-34 5 / 10

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 3 / 19
M. Shayne dillinger Men 40+ Masters 17 / 19
Kurt Jackson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 23 / 39
Joseph Houda Men Cat 4/5 37 / 39
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 2/3 30 / 47
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 2/3 42 / 47
Matt Matthews Men Cat 2/3 45 / 47
Michael Savory Men 50+ Masters 6 / 19
Dick Chartier Men 50+ Masters 16 / 19
James Dennedy Men 50+ Masters 17 / 19

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Greg Blanton Men Masters 50+ 16 / 16
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 3/4 30 / 41

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 10 / 19

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 14 / 19

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Dick Chartier Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 18
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 1 / 22

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 22 / 27
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 12 / 35
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Derek Haas Men Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 22 / 27

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 8 / 11

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 5 / 17

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Nick Klosterman Men - Cat 5 16 / 19

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4/5 15 / 31

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Michael Savory Men 40+ MASTER 5 / 11
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ MASTER 8 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4-5 3 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4/5 7 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4-5 12 / 49

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4/5 7 / 45

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Bryan Ralston Men 4/5 23 / 32
Michael Savory Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 44
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 44
M. Shayne dillinger Men Masters 40+ Open 35 / 44
Greg Blanton Men Masters 40+ Open 37 / 44
Mark Damschroder Men 3 15 / 29
Bryan Ralston Men 4 20 / 31

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat4/5 5 / 36

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Greg Blanton Men Masters 50-54 7 / 9
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40-44 1 / 3
Richard Girardot Men 4 21 / 29
Tarah Cole Women 1/2/3 2 / 5

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 24 / 39

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Gene Spangler Men Master 50-59 11 / 28
Dick Chartier Men Master 50-59 21 / 28
Richard Girardot Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Michael Savory Men Master 40-49 5 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Gene Spangler Men Master 50-59 14 / 37
Greg Blanton Men Master 50-59 32 / 37
Richard Girardot Men Cat 5 3 / 39
Kit Hinders Men Cat 3/4 54 / 83
Kit Hinders Men Pro 1/2/3 94 / 110
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 30 / 57
Michael Savory Men Master 40-49 8 / 38
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 19 / 38
Brian Bishop Men Master 40-49 26 / 38
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40-49 36 / 38

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat4/5 11 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat4/5 19 / 77

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Kelly Ralston Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Dick Chartier Men Masters 55-59 13 / 13
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 13 / 64
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4 34 / 64
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Derek Haas Men Cat 4 62 / 64
Joseph Houda Men Masters 35-39 9 / 11
Gene Spangler Men Masters 60-64 2 / 6
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 60
Michael Savory Men Masters 45-49 3 / 22
M. Shayne dillinger Men Masters 45-49 11 / 22
Greg Blanton Men Masters 50-54 8 / 14
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40-44 4 / 18
Derek Haas Men Masters 40-44 9 / 18
Brian Bishop Men Masters 40-44 12 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Tarah Cole Women 1/2/3 11 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Tarah Cole Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 33

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Tarah Cole Women 1/2/3 5 / 15

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 22 / 45

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Evan Price Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 21 / 31
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Bob Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Joseph Houda Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Derek Haas Men Cat 4/5 31 / 31

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Derek Haas Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Florian Streiff Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Evan Price Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Emily Walling Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Joseph Houda Men Cat 5 17 / 20

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Evan Price Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Evan Price Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Bob Ferguson Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 27 / 42
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Florian Streiff Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Evan Price Men Cat 3 9 / 33
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 26 / 33

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Richard Girardot Men Cat 5 17 / 42
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 21 / 42
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Evan Price Men Cat 3 26 / 33
Greg Blanton Men Cat 3 32 / 33
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 11 / 27

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Richard Girardot Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 17 / 34
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Florian Streiff Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Evan Price Men Cat 4/5 34 / 38

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Bob Ferguson Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Richard Girardot Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Evan Price Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Evan Price Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Evan Price Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Evan Price Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Richard Girardot Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Masters 50-54 4 / 13

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Pro/1/2 19 / 35
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 47 / 78

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Pro/1/2 27 / 32
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 40 / 65

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Renato Sosa Men CAT 3 18 / 35
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women PRO-1-2-3 3 / 9

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 24 / 38

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 13
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 39
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 Senior 30 / 39
Gene Spangler Men Cat 3/4 Senior 39 / 39
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 12

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 6 / 33

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Renato Sosa Men 3 Open 1 / 29
Mark Damschroder Men 3 Open 13 / 29
M. Shayne dillinger Men 3 Open 15 / 29
Gene Spangler Men 3 Open 17 / 29
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 12
Derek Haas Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 36
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 Open 31 / 43
Derek Haas Men 5 Open 27 / 38
Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 23
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40+ 8 / 43
Gene Spangler Men Masters 40+ 10 / 43
Greg Blanton Men 4 Open 26 / 35

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 6 / 15
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)

Gene Spangler Men Masters 50+ 7 / 9
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 21

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 1/2/3 10 / 24
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 22 / 107
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 25 / 71
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 26 / 71
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 44 / 71

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Renato Sosa Men CAT 3 15 / 28
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women PRO/1/2 2 / 3
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTER 45-54 17 / 20
Greg Blanton Men MASTER 45-54 20 / 20

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 8 / 22
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 38 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 64 / 85
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 36
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 25 / 36
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 7 / 30
Greg Blanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 20 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 69
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 69

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 61

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)

Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 71
Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 71
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 71

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Gene Spangler Men Master 50-54 4 / 4

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)

M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 73
Brian Bishop Men Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 73
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 73

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Michael Chifala Men M3/4 13 / 49

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Evan Price Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Mike Girardot Men Cat 5 7 / 24

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Mike Girardot Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Evan Price Men Cat 5 9 / 24

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Evan Price Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Mike Girardot Men Cat 5 3 / 26

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Evan Price Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Mike Girardot Men Cat 5 7 / 24

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 23 / 24

I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 35+ 12 / 15
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 40 / 44

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 46 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Stephanie Breslin de sosa WoMen Masters 35+ 3 / 4

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)

Stephanie Breslin Women Open 2 / 4
Renato Sosa Men 3/4 17 / 26

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 24 / 47

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Mike Girardot Men '4/5 35 / 44
Derek Haas Men '5 42 / 48
Joseph Houda Men '5 43 / 48

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 50--54 4 / 16

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 43 / 54

The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)

Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 8 / 15

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 25 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men MASTER 35-44 1 / 23
Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 35-44 11 / 23
Ian Newcomb Men PRO/1/2 43 / 47
Renato Sosa Men CAT 3 15 / 24

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Gene Spangler Men 50+ Master 50-99 7 / 21

The Smith Dairy Milk Race (Aug 12 2012)

Michael Chifala Cat 4 4 / 15

Blue Ribbon Alpine Challenge (Aug 12 2012)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 56

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 13 / 25
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 33 / 53
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 34 / 53
Gene Spangler Men Master 50-54 10 / 20

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Michael Chifala Cat 4 13 / 30

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 41
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 41
Dick Chartier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 44 / 41
Renato Sosa Men 3 9 / 25
Gene Spangler Men 3 12 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men 3 15 / 25
Dick Chartier Men 3 28 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 10
Christopher Milthaler Men 5 12 / 30
Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32

Lakewood Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4 15 / 20

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Gene Spangler Men Master 55-59 2 / 5

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 52 / 58
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Pro 1/2 38 / 41

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 36 / 102
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 94

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 24
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 24
Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2 Master 30-39 2 / 8
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2 Master 30-39 4 / 8
Dick Chartier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-59 6 / 10
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 Master 40-49 6 / 9
Gene Spangler Men Master 60-69 1 / 7

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men 35-39 3 / 5

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Dick Chartier Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 9 / 35
Gene Spangler Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 13 / 35
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 31 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Pro 1/2 102 / 107
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 67 / 73

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 26 / 38
Brian Bishop Men Cat 5 18 / 20

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Master 35-39 3 / 9
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 16 / 20
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Dick Chartier Men Master 50-59 7 / 22
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-44 6 / 12
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 50-54 1 / 6
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 45-49 11 / 14
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Gene Spangler Men Master 60-64 1 / 4

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Mark Damschroder Men Master 35-44 13 / 15
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Gene Spangler Men Master 45-49 14 / 23
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 45-49 18 / 23

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Brian Bishop Men Cat 5 23 / 36
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 47 / 53
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Michael Chifala Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 51
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 45-54 2 / 2

OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)

Anthony D'varga Men Cat4/5 24 / 41

I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)

Michael Chifala Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 23 / 71
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 25 / 58

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)

M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 18 / 41
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47

Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)

Renato Sosa Cat 3/4 20 / 33

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Masters 35+ 35-99 20 / 48

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 40 / 38
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 41 / 38
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 61 / 53

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3/4 32 / 78
Gene Spangler Men Cat 3/4 68 / 78
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 6 / 61
Blaze Burke Men Cat 4/5 40 / 61

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 41 / 51
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 19 / 53

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 38 / 64
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 7 / 71
Nick Klosterman Men 5 Open 15-99 6 / 48
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 23 / 85
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 42 / 85
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 53 / 85

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Jason Peterson Men - Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Ian Newcomb Men - Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Renato Sosa Men - 3 18 / 30
Stephanie Breslin Women - 1/2/3 7 / 13
Michael Savory Men - Masters 45+ 6 / 15

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Michael Savory Men - Masters 40+ 5 / 48
Shayne Dillinger Men - Masters 40+ 34 / 48
Renato Sosa Men - 3/4 26 / 90
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women - 1/2/3 7 / 16

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 3 1 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 124

Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Michael Savory Men Master 40-44 9 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 124

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Michael Savory Men Master 40+ 45-49 4 / 12
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)

Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 2 / 13

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

Stan Huffman Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 6 / 28
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 29 / 28
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (57 Miles) 11 / 21
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (57 Miles) 12 / 21

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 18
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 18
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 28
Stan Huffman Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 28
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 28

OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)

Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 15
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 15
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 28
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 28
Stan Huffman Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 28

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Stan Huffman Men 3 12 / 22

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

James Dennedy Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 15 / 44
Rod Sparks Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 17 / 44
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 21 / 44
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 39 / 44
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 14 / 23
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 18 / 23

Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)

Michael Savory Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 28

Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 26
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 26
Stan Huffman Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 35
Rod Sparks Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 35
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 35
James Dennedy Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 35

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 5 / 31
Rod Sparks Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 14 / 31
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 16 / 21

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Nicholas Bevan Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 12 / 30
Michael Savory Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 23 / 30
Anthony D'varga Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 26 / 53
Jason Peterson Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 2 / 32
M. Shayne dillinger Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 15 / 32
James Dennedy Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 19 / 32
Rod Sparks Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 21 / 32
Dick Chartier Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 25 / 32
Stan Huffman Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 26 / 32
Patrick Malarkey Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 30 / 32

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

Michael Savory Men Cat 3/4 8 / 63