Log In

Team Overview: Team Dayton Cycling
(redirected from: Team Dayton Merrill Lynch Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cardinal Omnium - Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Lincoln Hardisky 10-18 Junior Open 14 / 14

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Lincoln Hardisky 10-14 Juniors U15 Open 8 / 9

Baitin’ the Shark (Mar 9 2019)

David Cox Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 22 / 86
Peter Hitzeman Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 57 / 86
Brandon Grant Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 84 / 86

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 59 / 66
Andy Prickett Men P12 61 / 66
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 38 / 39
Ian Barrett Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 51 / 66
Andy Prickett Men P12 54 / 66
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 36 / 46
Ian Barrett Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
John Hardisky Men Cat 4/5 48 / 32

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 62 / 71
Andy Prickett Men P12 68 / 71
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 43 / 52
Ian Barrett Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
John Hardisky Men Cat 4/5 28 / 33

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 58 / 71
Andy Prickett Men P12 64 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 57 / 71
Andy Prickett Men P12 67 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 103
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 37 / 67
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 51 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 32 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 123
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 49 / 100

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 80
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 25 / 46

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2 11 / 40

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 61
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 10 / 33

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Daniel Lehtonen Men M Cat 5 7 / 15
Karen Lehtonen Women F Cat 4 4 / 4
David Benner Men M Masters 60-64 7 / 12
Daniel Lehtonen Men M Masters 45-49 3 / 4
Karen Wells-hamilton Women F Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Karen Lehtonen Women F Masters 45-49 6 / 6

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Richard Toler Master 50+ 9 / 14
Richard Toler Men 1/2/3 22 / 24

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 32 / 72
Noah Kinney Men Pro/1/2 44 / 72

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Richard Toler Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 20
Richard Toler Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Richard Toler Master 50+ 14 / 20
Richard Toler Men 1/2/3 19 / 29

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/1/2 58 / 60

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 56 / 65
Noah Kinney Men Pro/1/2 60 / 65

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Richard Toler Men 40+ Masters 10 / 4
David Thole Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
Anna Kristie Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 9 / 13

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Richard Toler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 10 / 23

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

John Hardisky Men Cat 5 18 / 20

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Daniel Lehtonen Open Team 3 / 10
Karen Lehtonen Open Team 3 / 10
Daniel Lehtonen Men Open Master 45-49 8 / 10
Karen Lehtonen Women Master 45-49 1 / 2

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 21 / 59
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2 102 / 59
Derek Fischer Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5/Citizens 25 / 40

Ashland Criterium (Jul 8 2018)

Isabella Lawhorn Men Junior 13-18 6 / 6
Heather Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Derek Fischer Men CAT 5 17 / 38
Todd Smith Men CAT 5 36 / 38
Anna Kristie Women CAT 5 9 / 10
Katrina Svach Women CAT 4 3 / 13
Andrew Woodruff Men CAT 4/5 24 / 55
Nicholas Scaggs Men CAT 3/4 22 / 73
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 35 / 73
David Rich Men CAT 3/4 38 / 73
Scott Miller Men PRO/1/2/3 17 / 62
Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2/3 37 / 62
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2/3 39 / 62
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2/3 49 / 62

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Scott Miller Men PRO/1/2 14 / 28
Katrina Svach Women CAT 4 3 / 14
Karen Lehtonen Women CAT 4 14 / 14
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 9 / 37
Nicholas Scaggs Men CAT 3/4 10 / 37
Robert Sherman Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Daniel Lehtonen Men CAT 4/5 17 / 35
Derek Fischer Men CAT 4/5 21 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

David Linden Men 65-69 Masters 18 / 18

Funk Bottoms Gravel 100K\200K (Jun 15 2018)

Jeff Wass Mens 100K 43 / 140

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

David Linden Men 65-69 Master 12 / 26

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Scott Miller Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 58
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 58
David Neis Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 58
Noah Kinney Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 58
Nicholas Scaggs Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 58
Michael Lorentz Men Pro 1/2/3 98 / 58
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 58
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 3 / 76
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 4/5 24 / 76
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 38 / 76
John Hardisky Men Cat 4/5 137 / 76
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 14 / 20

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Sylvia Essergleason Women 55-59 Master 2 / 11

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Bruce Skillings Men 60+ Masters 5 / 6
Richard Toler Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 6

BTR Park Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Andrew Woodruff Men CAT 3/4 18 / 31

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Cat 3 20 / 26

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Cat 3 20 / 34

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 56
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 25 / 53

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 45 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 56

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Scott Miller Men P/1/2 29 / 104
Andy Prickett Men P/1/2 74 / 104

The Newmark Center Classic (May 27 2018)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 7 / 48
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 36 / 48
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 2/3 41 / 48
Katrina Svach Women - 2 / 10
Heather Smith Women - 10 / 10
Bruce Skillings Men 60+ Masters 12 / 6
David Thole Men 50+ Masters 24 / 24
Andrew Woodruff Men - Cat 4/5 7 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 47 / 59

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2018)

Scott Miller Men P/1/2 48 / 90

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 59

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Scott Miller Men P/1/2 31 / 70

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 93 / 49

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 39

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Mary Adamo price Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Angela Jordan Women Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 16 / 25
John Hardisky Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 6 / 10

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Richard Toler Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 10

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2018)

David Neis Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Nicholas Scaggs Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Noah Kinney Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Katrina Svach JR/Women 5 / 22
Ellen Renner JR/Women 7 / 22

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3/4 16 / 43
David Neis Men Master 35-44 Open 5 / 12
Robert Sherman Men Master 35-44 Open 22 / 12

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 21 2018)

Scott Miller Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
David Neis Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Andrew Woodruff Cat 4/5 4 / 31
David Thole Cat 4/5 25 / 31
John Hardisky Cat 4/5 26 / 31

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 12 / 20
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 3 / 4
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 3 / 14
John Hardisky Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2018)

Katrina Svach JR/Women 7 / 18
Ellen Renner JR/Women 10 / 18

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 62 / 65
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2 32 / 36
David Neis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 36

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 7 2018)

Katrina Svach JR/Women 6 / 11
Stephen Herman Cat 3/4/5 6 / 28

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 58
David Neis Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 58
Scott Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 58
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Richard Toler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 35 / 36
Renner Felix Men Cat 5 10 / 19

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men 4/5 17 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Andy Prickett Men P1/2 48 / 54
Noah Kinney Men P1/2 49 / 54
Nicholas Scaggs Men 4/5 12 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men 4/5 8 / 61
Andy Prickett Men P1/2 61 / 65
Noah Kinney Men P1/2 65 / 65

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Andy Prickett Men P1/2 57 / 66
Noah Kinney Men P1/2 60 / 66
Nicholas Scaggs Men 4/5 39 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Criterium (Mar 2 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 70
Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 70

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Prologue (Mar 2 2018)

Andrew Prickett Men P-1-2 47 / 65

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 4 11 / 23

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 4 14 / 37

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 65
Matt Bole Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 49

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 44

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 37 / 47
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 42 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 45 / 46
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 27 / 75
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 81
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 59 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 84
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 73 / 87

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2 67 / 76

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Matt Bole Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2 28 / 28

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Matt Bole Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Andy Prickett Pro 1/2 27 / 5

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Matt Bole Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2 25 / 37

2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic (Aug 6 2017)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 48

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Matt Bole Men Master 40-49 6 / 18
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2 21 / 50
Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2 38 / 50
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 63

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

R. Scott weber Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 53
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Richard Toler Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

High Bridge Trail Roubaix Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Sylvia Gleason Women Cat 4 1 / 1

Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Karen Lehtonen Women Master 45-49 45+ 4 / 5
Heidi Riffle Women Master 45-49 45+ 5 / 5
Richard Toler Men Master 55-59 55+ 13 / 20
Paul Rouse Men Master 55-59 55+ 18 / 20
Susie Todd Women Master 55-59 55+ 1 / 4
Mary Adamo price Women Master 55-59 55+ 2 / 4
Bruce Skillings Men Master 70-74 70+ 1 / 1
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Robert Sherman Men Master 40-44 40+ 8 / 11
Donovan Teel Men Master 40-44 40+ 11 / 11
Heather Smith Women 4/5 1 / 5
Rachel Stewart Women 4/5 5 / 5
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4 8 / 21

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

Bruce Skillings Men 70+ Masters 2 / 2
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Keith Ranly Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Daniel Lehtonen Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 7
Karen Lehtonen Women 45-49 Masters 2 / 3
Heidi Riffle Women 45-49 Masters 3 / 3
David Thole Men 50-54 Masters 8 / 8
David Linden Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 6
Paul Rouse Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 4 / 4
David Benner Men 60-64 Masters 7 / 9
Doug Hamilton Men 60-64 Masters 9 / 9
Sylvia Essergleason Women 55-59 Masters 1 / 2
Mary Adamo price Women 55-59 Masters 2 / 2
Matt Bole Men 40-44 Masters 2 / 3
Sylvia Essergleason Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Mary Adamo price Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Joseph Lawhorn Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 6
Susie Todd Women 70+ Masters 3 / 1
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 65-69 Masters 1 / 1

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 45 / 46
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 57
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 57
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 27 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 65

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 5-Citizens 28 / 72
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3/4 70 / 104

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1 62 / 84

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

David Neis Men Cat 1 57 / 111
Matt Bole Men Cat 1 63 / 111
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1 91 / 111

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men CAT 3/4 4 / 40
Chad Mangeot Men CAT 3/4 12 / 40
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 16 / 40
Derek Fischer Men CAT 4/5 32 / 39
R. Scott weber Men CAT 4/5 33 / 39
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 25 / 42
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2 38 / 42
David Neis Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Matt Bole Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Kathleen Neff Women CAT 3 2 / 3

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Chad Mangeot Men CAT 3/4 13 / 76
Michael Lorentz Men CAT 3/4 14 / 76
Tommy Graul Men CAT 3/4 35 / 76
Matthew Lester Men CAT 3/4 47 / 76
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 56 / 76
David Rich Men CAT 3/4 57 / 76
Kathleen Neff Women CAT 3 2 / 5
Robert Sherman Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Joseph Lawhorn Men CAT 4/5 19 / 48
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2/3 35 / 75
David Neis Men PRO/1/2/3 36 / 75
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2/3 50 / 75
Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2/3 53 / 75
Scott Miller Men PRO/1/2/3 56 / 75
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2/3 57 / 75
Cory St clair Men PRO/1/2/3 67 / 75
Heather Smith Women CAT 4 9 / 9
David Cox Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Andrew Woodruff Men CAT 5 2 / 46
Derek Fischer Men CAT 5 29 / 46

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men CAT 3 8 / 44
David Rich Men CAT 3 34 / 44
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 41 / 55
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2 50 / 55

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Richard Toler Men 45+ Masters 18 / 24

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 58
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 25 / 58
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 58
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 29 / 58
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/4 39 / 58
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 3 / 74
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 20 / 74
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 4/5 37 / 74
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 73
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 73
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 73
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 73
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 73
Matthew Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 73
Tommy Graul Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 73
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 73
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Chad Mangeot Men Master 35+ Open 24 / 48
Matt Bole Men Master 35+ Open 48 / 48
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66
Matthew Lester Men Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 68
Chad Mangeot Men Senior Cat 3/4 37 / 68

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

David Neis Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 17 / 63
Matt Bole Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 29 / 63
Bruce Skillings Men 70-74 Masters 15 / 15
David Linden Men 65-69 Masters 7 / 24
Richard Toler Men 55-59 Masters 47 / 70

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Robert Sherman Men 40+ Masters 4 / 12
Chad Mangeot Men 40+ Masters 6 / 12
Derek Fischer Men 40+ Masters 11 / 12
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Matthew Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

David Linden Men Masters 65-69 9 / 29

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Robert Sherman Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 1 / 21
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 49
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

David Neis Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 80
Matt Bole Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 80
Kristine Hofstra Women Masters 50-54 13 / 18

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40-44 6 / 26
Sylvia Essergleason Women Masters 55-59 5 / 17
Kristine Hofstra Women Masters 50-54 9 / 13

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 57 / 62

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

R. Scott weber Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Chad Mangeot Men 40+ Masters 10 / 20
Bruce Skillings Men 60+ Masters 3 / 4
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 7 / 41
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 41
Scott Miller Men Cat 2/3 13 / 41
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 2/3 24 / 41
Richard Toler Men Cat 2/3 31 / 41
David Cox Men 50+ Masters 17 / 32

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Noah Kinney Men CAT 1/2 15 / 21

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

David Benner Men Masters 60-69 8 / 11

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 48 / 62

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 11 / 14
David Linden Men 55+ Masters 3 / 9
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 4 / 9
David Benner Men 55+ Masters 7 / 9
Bruce Skillings Men 55+ Masters 8 / 9
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
David Thole Men 45+ Masters 11 / 13
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 13

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Donovan Teel Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21
David Benner Men 55+ Masters 5 / 7
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 7 / 14
David Thole Men 45+ Masters 12 / 12
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Matthew Lester Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Donovan Teel Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 2 / 6
David Benner Men 55+ Masters 6 / 6
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 3 / 6
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 5 4 / 6
David Thole Men 45+ Masters 5 / 5
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Matthew Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 4 / 10
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Joseph Lawhorn Men 35+ Masters 1 / 3

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 28 / 40
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
R. Scott weber Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Katie Porter Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 10 / 26
David Thole Men 45+ Masters 18 / 26

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3 29 / 39
David Rich Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 9 / 21
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 11 / 18
David Linden Men 55+ Masters 13 / 18
David Benner Men 55+ Masters 17 / 18
Mary Adamo price Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17
Stephanie Hyatt Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 17
Rachel Stewart Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 14 / 49

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Matt Bole Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 79
Scott Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 79
Robert Sherman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Richard Toler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

David Thole Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 14

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Scot Herrmann MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 19 / 22
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
David Linden MR 55+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Richard Toler MR 55+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13
David Benner MR 55+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Bruce Skillings MR 55+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 13
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 19
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 19
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 19
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Matthew Lester Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 10
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Rachel Stewart Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 46 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 48 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2 65 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2 71 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 54 / 72

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 43 / 123
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 57 / 123
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 61 / 123
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 97 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2 17 / 128
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 30 / 128
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 74 / 128
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 116 / 128

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Matt Bole Elite Men 1-2 36 / 134
David Neis Elite Men 1-2 83 / 134
Scott Miller Elite Men 1-2 103 / 134
Andy Prickett Elite Men 1-2 115 / 134
Cory St clair Elite Men 1-2 127 / 134

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Scott Miller Men Master 35-44 Open 9 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

David Neis Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 45
Robert Sherman Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 45
Andy Prickett Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 82
David Neis Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 82
Robert Sherman Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 82
Scott Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 82
Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Andy Prickett Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 82
David Neis Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 82
Robert Sherman Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 82
Scott Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 82
Noah Kinney Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 82
Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
David Neis Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Andy Prickett Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39
Scott Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 39

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

David Neis Crit Men 1/2/3 16 / 48
Andy Prickett Crit Men 1/2/3 30 / 48
Matt Bole Crit Men 1/2/3 50 / 48

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Cory St clair Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 45

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Cory St clair Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 41 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 41 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Katie Porter Women 3/4 11 / 24
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 27 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 61
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 8
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Katie Porter Women 3/4 9 / 14

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 105
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 73
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 5 / 10
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Katie Porter Women 3/4 9 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 45 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 106
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 84
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 11
Katie Porter Women 3/4 10 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 49 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 94
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 70
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 5 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 47 / 51

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Krystal Mcnutt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Noah Kinney Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 42 / 46

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

David Thole Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Matt Bole Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 31
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Krystal Mcnutt Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Elli Sigmond Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Noah Kinney Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Andy Prickett Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 42 / 48

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2 44 / 63
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Matt Bole Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Noah Kinney Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 29 / 51
Andy Prickett Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 30 / 51

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 29 / 44
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 15-18 Jr Boys 2 / 5
Andy Prickett Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 23 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 29 / 44
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 15-18 Jr Boys 2 / 5
Andy Prickett Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 23 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 24 / 27

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Bruce Skillings Men M Masters 70-74 1 / 1
Joseph Lawhorn Men M Cat 4 8 / 14
Sylvia Essergleason Women F Masters 55-59 1 / 3
David Linden Men M Masters 65-69 2 / 7
Susie Todd Women F Masters 75+ 1 / 1
Michelle Kitze Women F Masters 50-54 1 / 4
Heidi Riffle Women F Masters 40-44 2 / 3
David Benner Men M Masters 60-64 4 / 6
Michelle Kitze Women F Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Sylvia Essergleason Women F Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Heidi Riffle Women F Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Heather Smith Women F Cat 3/4 12 / 14

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Wendy Gilmore Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 8
Mark Gilmore Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Robert Sherman Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 15
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Kyle Stewart Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Christopher Poptic Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Richard Toler Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 14
Matthew Lester Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 28
Wendy Gilmore Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 8
Mark Gilmore Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Robert Sherman Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 15
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 17
Bob Sherman Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 121
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 121
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 121
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 116 / 121
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 54 / 78
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 15 / 26
Mark Gilmore Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 13 / 27
David Thole Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 34 / 115

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1 50 / 110
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1 86 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1 51 / 158
David Neis Men Cat 1 71 / 158
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1 91 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Kyle Stewart Men Open 62 / 71

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Chad Mangeot Men Open Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Paul Rouse Men Open Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Jason Tellez Men Open Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Richard Toler Men Open Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Richard Toler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Stephen Herman Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Heather Maier Women Open Cat 4 7 / 9
Kathleen Neff Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Angie Sexton Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 23
Katie Porter Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 23
Robert Sherman Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 24 / 43
Andy Prickett Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 29 / 43
David Neis Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 32 / 43
Matt Bole Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 33 / 43
Christopher Poptic Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 37 / 43
Scott Miller Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 41 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

David Neis Men PRO/1/2/3 31 / 77
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2/3 32 / 77
Robert Sherman Men PRO/1/2/3 49 / 77
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2/3 50 / 77
Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2/3 60 / 77
Tommy Graul Men PRO/1/2/3 69 / 77
David Cox Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 2/3/4 23 / 27
Derek Fischer Men CAT 5 6 / 30
Michael Pillman Men CAT 5 7 / 30
Krystal Mcnutt Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 32
Katie Porter Women CAT 1/2/3 19 / 32
Angie Sexton Women CAT 1/2/3 27 / 32
Chad Mangeot Men CAT 3/4 24 / 80
Matthew Lester Men CAT 3/4 28 / 80
Tommy Graul Men CAT 3/4 35 / 80
Alex Hackney Men CAT 3/4 42 / 80
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 43 / 80
Paul Rouse Men CAT 3/4 46 / 80
Stephen Herman Men CAT 4/5 6 / 49
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 20 / 49
Mark Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 35 / 49
Wendy Gilmore Women CAT 4 17 / 17
Kathleen Neff Women CAT 3 2 / 5

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Angie Sexton Women CAT 3/4 4 / 10
Wendy Gilmore Women CAT 3/4 9 / 10
Krystal Mcnutt Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 16
Matthew Lester Men CAT 3/4 32 / 68
Chad Mangeot Men CAT 3/4 53 / 68
Alex Hackney Men CAT 3/4 57 / 68
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2/3 19 / 55
David Neis Men PRO/1/2/3 26 / 55
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2/3 41 / 55
Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2/3 49 / 55
Richard Toler Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 2/3/4/5 9 / 14
Robert Sherman Men MASTERS 35-44 CAT 2/3/4/5 5 / 11
Michael Szymanski Men CAT 4/5 25 / 42
Mark Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 28 / 42

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1-23 6 / 59
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1-23 19 / 59
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1-23 22 / 59
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1-23 32 / 59
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1-23 36 / 59
Scott Miller Men Cat 1-23 40 / 59
Richard Toler Men Cat 1-23 45 / 59
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 1-23 46 / 59
Tommy Graul Men Cat 1-23 51 / 59
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 33 / 46
Krystal Mcnutt Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Richard Toler Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4-5 25 / 73
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1234 2 / 16
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1234 5 / 16
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1234 9 / 16
Katie Porter Women Cat 1234 15 / 16

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Robert Sherman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Richard Toler Men Masters 55+ 2 / 6

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

Jason Tellez Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Robert Sherman Men 40+ Masters 1 / 12
Mark Gilmore Men 40+ Masters 11 / 12
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Katie Porter Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 12 / 19
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Richard Toler Men 50+ Masters 7 / 11
David Linden Men 50+ Masters 8 / 11
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Heather Smith Women Cat 4 6 / 6

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

David Neis Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Robert Sherman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Scott Miller Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Christopher Poptic Men Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Noah Kinney Men Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46
Matt Bole Men Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46
Chad Mangeot Men Open Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46
Richard Toler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Alex Hackney Men Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 46
Andy Prickett Men Open Cat 1/2/3 46 / 46
Richard Toler Men Masters 40-49 Mas 4 / 7
Katrina Svach Women Open Cat 4 2 / 11
Heather Maier Women Open Cat 4 4 / 11
Lauren Maier Women Open Cat 4 7 / 11
Wendy Gilmore Women Open Cat 4 8 / 11
Heather Smith Women Open Cat 4 9 / 11
David Cox Men Open 50+ Mas 4 / 13
Mark Gilmore Men Open 50+ Mas 9 / 13
Mary Wienholts Men Open 50+ Mas 12 / 13
Chad Mangeot Men Open Cat 3 18 / 31
Alex Hackney Men Open Cat 3 23 / 31
Paul Rouse Men Open Cat 3 33 / 31
Katrina Svach Women Open Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Mary Wienholts Women Open Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Heather Maier Women Open Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Lauren Maier Women Open Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Wendy Gilmore Women Open Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Heather Smith Women Open Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Stephen Herman Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Jason Tellez Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Joseph Lawhorn Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Joshua Gilmore Men Open Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Mark Gilmore Men Open Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Joshua Gilmore Men Open Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Chad Mangeot Men Open Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Alex Hackney Men Open Cat 3/4 23 / 48
Joseph Lawhorn Men Open Cat 3/4 28 / 48
Paul Rouse Men Open Cat 3/4 33 / 48
Stephen Herman Men Open Cat 3/4 43 / 48
Stephen Herman Men Open Cat 4 3 / 37
Jason Tellez Men Open Cat 4 12 / 37
Joseph Lawhorn Men Open Cat 4 20 / 37
Joshua Gilmore Men Open Cat 4 28 / 37
Mark Gilmore Men Open Cat 4 29 / 37
Mary Wienholts Women Open Cat 3 5 / 6
Richard Toler Men Masters 40+ Mas 4 / 20
David Cox Men Masters 40+ Mas 11 / 20
Mark Gilmore Men Masters 40+ Mas 16 / 20
Mary Wienholts Men Masters 40+ Mas 19 / 20

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Heidi Riffle Women W444 2 / 2
Katie Porter Women W3539 1 / 2
Julie Herrmann Women W3539 2 / 2
Rick Maier Men M4549 11 / 21
Joshua Gilmore Men B1718 3 / 4
Stephen Herman Men M4 2 / 25
Jason Tellez Men M4 10 / 25
Michael Szymanski Men M4 12 / 25
Joseph Lawhorn Men M4 13 / 25
Mark Gilmore Men M4 18 / 25
Michael Pillman Men M5 7 / 16
Derek Fischer Men M5 12 / 16
Joshua Gilmore Men M5 16 / 16
Chad Mangeot Men M3 3 / 17
Matthew Lester Men M3 5 / 17
Alex Hackney Men M3 14 / 17
David Neis Men M3539 1 / 3
Mary Wienholts Women W50+ 3 / 9
Michelle Kitze Women W50+ 4 / 9
Stephanie Hyatt Women W50+ 5 / 9
Wendy Gilmore Women W50+ 6 / 9
Susie Todd Women W50+ 8 / 9
Susan Sagan Women W50+ 9 / 9
David Cox Men M554 8 / 13
Mark Gilmore Men M5559 7 / 12
Richard Toler Men M5559 8 / 12
Paul Rouse Men M6064 1 / 3
Karilyn Cox Women W4549 1 / 3
Heather Maier Women W4549 2 / 3
Susan Zurface Women W4549 3 / 3
Scott Miller Men M334 1 / 8
Andy Prickett Men M334 3 / 8
Christopher Poptic Men M334 5 / 8
Joseph Lawhorn Men M334 8 / 8
Kathleen Neff Women W123 2 / 6
Mary Wienholts Women W123 3 / 6
Katie Porter Women W123 4 / 6
Julie Herrmann Women W123 5 / 6
Karilyn Cox Women W4 1 / 6
Susan Zurface Women W4 2 / 6
Wendy Gilmore Women W4 4 / 6
Heidi Riffle Women W4 5 / 6
Heather Smith Women W4 6 / 6
David Linden Men M65+ 1 / 4
Paul Rouse Men M65+ 3 / 4
Bruce Skillings Men M65+ 4 / 4
Robert Sherman Men M444 2 / 9
Chad Mangeot Men M444 3 / 9
Jason Tellez Men M444 5 / 9
Michael Szymanski Men M444 9 / 9
David Neis Men M123 5 / 21
Abraham Mcnutt Men M123 10 / 21
Scott Miller Men M123 12 / 21
Robert Sherman Men M123 13 / 21
Kyle Stewart Men M123 19 / 21
Heather Smith Women W334 3 / 3

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Robert Sherman Men 40+ Masters 2 / 25
Chad Mangeot Men 40+ Masters 17 / 25
Jason Tellez Men 40+ Masters 25 / 25
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Bruce Skillings Men 60+ Masters 5 / 5
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4 7 / 6
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 12 / 6
Heather Smith Women Cat 4 15 / 6
Joshua Gilmore Men 9-18 Junior 2 / 8
Alex Ditchen Men 9-18 Junior 8 / 8
Robert Sherman Men Cat 2/3 7 / 42
Scott Miller Men Cat 2/3 8 / 42
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 28 / 42
Paul Rouse Men Cat 2/3 37 / 42
Krystal Mcnutt Men Cat 2/3 38 / 42
David Linden Men 50+ Masters 5 / 23
David Cox Men 50+ Masters 10 / 23
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Katie Porter Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 10

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Heather Maier Women Cat 4 20 / 25
Rick Maier Men Masters 40 Open 24 / 25

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Matt Bole Men Master 40-44 11 / 48
Michelle Kitze Women Master 50-54 10 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

David Linden Men Master 65-69 8 / 20
Greg Tombragel Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 64
Matt Bole Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 64
Robert Sherman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

David Neis Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
David Linden Men Master 65-69 9 / 31
Robert Sherman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 105
Matt Bole Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 105
Greg Tombragel Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 105

Lake Hope Road Race - OSRS Finale and State Championship (May 22 2016)

Scott Miller Men M123 19 / 40

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Richard Toler Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 12

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Richard Toler Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 9

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

Noah Kinney Men Senior PRO 1 2 36 / 49

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Richard Toler Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 4

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 9 / 35
David Linden Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 35
David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35
Scott Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2 2 / 3

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Scott Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36
David Linden Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 14 / 31

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Krystal Mcnutt Women 1/2/3 2 / 13
Angie Sexton Women 1/2/3 9 / 13
Tommy Graul Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Julie Herrmann Women 3/4 1 / 11

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Richard Toler Men Men's Masters (55+) 9 / 17
Paul Rouse Men Men's Masters (55+) 14 / 17
Mary Wienholts Men Men's Masters (55+) 15 / 17
Richard Toler Men Men's Masters (45+) 35 / 39
Andy Prickett Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Krystal Mcnutt Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Elli Sigmond Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Angie Sexton Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Mary Wienholts Men Women's Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Joseph Lawhorn Men Men's Cat 5 8 / 37

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 62 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 61 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 70 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 67 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 76 / 101

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 60 / 93

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Michelle Kitze Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Stephanie Hyatt Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Jane Haberlandt Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Mitzi Silber Women Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22
David Cox Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 25
David Thole Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 24 / 25
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Matthew Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 5 / 46
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Alex Hackney Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9
David Linden Men Master 55-59 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13
Bruce Skillings Men Master 55-59 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 5 / 24
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 18 / 24
Robert Blue Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4 8 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 13 / 73
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 14 / 73
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 42 / 73
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 71 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 18 / 106
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 42 / 106
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 50 / 106
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 65 / 106
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 99 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 10 / 125
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 45 / 125
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 48 / 125
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 71 / 125
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 78 / 125
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 100 / 125

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Matthew Lester Men Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 55
Bob Sherman Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 23
David Thole Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Abraham Mcnutt Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Kathleen Neff Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Krystal Mcnutt Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Angie Sexton Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 12 / 125
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 37 / 125
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 65 / 125
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 78 / 125
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 85 / 125
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 97 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 15 / 120
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 16 / 120
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 57 / 120
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 72 / 120
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 81 / 120
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 92 / 120

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 48
Tommy Graul Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 48
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 48
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48
Matthew Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 48
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 38 / 51
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 47 / 51
David Linden Men 55+ Masters 7 / 13
David Benner Men 55+ Masters 11 / 13
Bruce Skillings Men 55+ Masters 13 / 13
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Richard Toler Men 35+ Masters 6 / 7
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 11 / 34
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 29 / 34
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 17 / 26
David Thole Men 45+ Masters 25 / 26
Craig Alexander Men 45+ Masters 26 / 26
Joshua Gilmore Men 9-18 Junior 3 / 10
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Michelle Kitze Women Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Stephanie Hyatt Women Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Lauren Maier Women Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Nicole Brown Women Cat 3/4 33 / 34
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Jim Jenkins Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Alex Hackney Men Cat 3 33 / 38

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

David Thole Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 48

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

David Linden Men Masters 55+ 3 / 8
David Benner Men Masters 55+ 5 / 8
Kristine Hofstra Women 3/4 12 / 18
Wendy Gilmore Women 3/4 16 / 18
Matthew Lester Men 3 15 / 34
Alex Hackney Men 3 24 / 34
Chad Mangeot Men 3 29 / 34
Elli Sigmond Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
Krystal Mcnutt Women 1/2/3 5 / 9
Mary Wienholts Women 1/2/3 8 / 9
Stephen Herman Men 4/5 7 / 44
Jason Tellez Men 4/5 14 / 44
Mark Gilmore Men 4/5 16 / 44
Jim Oelgoetz Men 4/5 17 / 44
Michael Szymanski Men 4/5 38 / 44
Joseph Lawhorn Men 5 2 / 18
Robert Blue Men 5 17 / 18
Joshua Gilmore Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Scott Miller Men 1/2/3 5 / 31
David Neis Men 1/2/3 7 / 31
Matt Bole Men 1/2/3 8 / 31
Andy Prickett Men 1/2/3 10 / 31
Christopher Poptic Men 1/2/3 17 / 31
Noah Kinney Men 1/2/3 30 / 31

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 23 / 102
David Neis Men Pro/Cat 41 / 102
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 76 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Matt Bole Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
David Neis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 43
Andy Prickett Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 80 / 87

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Robert Sherman Men 35-49 Master 8 / 41
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 60
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60
David Thole Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Richard Toler Men 55-59 Master 10 / 14
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Marian Midwest Cycling Class Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Scott Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 59 / 71

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 91
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 91
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 91
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 91
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 91
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 91
Krystal Mcnutt Women Open 6 / 32

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

David Linden Men Master 65-69 7 / 15
Matt Bole Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Matt Bole Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Matt Bole Men Master 40-44 13 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Andy Prickett Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 84 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Andy Prickett Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 101 / 112
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 82
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 3

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Andy Prickett Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 73 / 126
Matt Bole Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 110 / 126
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 4 / 5

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 5
Andy Prickett Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 57 / 114

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Matt Bole Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 82

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Kevin Blake Men M5 21 / 24
Joseph Lawhorn Tandem 2 / 4
Heather Lawhorn Tandem 2 / 4

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Nicola La motta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 98
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 98
Matt Bole Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Matt Bole Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Nicola La motta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 58
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 58

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Alex Ditchen Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 7
Matt Bole Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 29
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Mary Wienholts Category: Filly 2 / 4
Mary Wienholts Open Women 38 / 47
Paul Rouse Open Men 76 / 467

Smith's Dairy Milk Race (Aug 9 2015)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Citizens Cat 5 13 / 26

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Katie Porter Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 61
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 61
Alex Ditchen Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 14
Matt Bole Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 41

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Nicola La motta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Kyle Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 5 / 32

Ohio Junior/Master RR Champs (Jul 26 2015)

Richard Toler Men Masters 55-59 7 / 11
David Benner Men Masters 60-64 2 / 4
Robert Sherman Men Masters 35-39 1 / 6
Daniel Lehtonen Men Masters 40-44 8 / 9
Paul Rouse Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
David Cox Men Masters 50-54 4 / 10

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 25 2015)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Nicola La motta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 8 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 25 2015)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Nicola La motta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Kyle Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 4 / 15

Ohio TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Heidi Riffle Women Category 3-4 6 / 10
Susan Zurface Women Category 3-4 7 / 10
Mary Wienholts Women Category 3-4 8 / 10
Kristine Hofstra Women Masters 45-49 1 / 6
Karilyn Cox Women Masters 45-49 4 / 6
Susan Zurface Women Masters 45-49 5 / 6
David Benner Men Masters 60-64 3 / 4
David Cox Men Masters 50-54 4 / 11
Paul Rouse Men Masters 65-69 2 / 6
Kevin Blake Men Category 5 9 / 10
Richard Toler Men Masters 55-59 5 / 7
Mary Wienholts Women Masters 50-54 5 / 7
Heidi Riffle Women Masters 40-44 2 / 2

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

David Linden Men 55+ Masters 1 / 5
Bruce Skillings Men 55+ Masters 5 / 5
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Melissa Heston Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
David Cox Men 45-54 Masters 4 / 10
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 17 / 32
David Rich Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Susan Sagan Women 50-59 Masters 6 / 3
Melissa Heston Women 50-59 Masters 8 / 3
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 3 3 / 25
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3 24 / 25
Heather Maier Women 45-49 Masters 7 / 3
Birgit Reeves Women 40-44 Masters 1 / 3
Heidi Riffle Women 40-44 Masters 2 / 3

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Alex Ditchen Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 10
Katie Porter Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 97
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 97
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 97
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 87 / 97
Matt Bole Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 43
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Scott Miller Men Cat 3/4 8 / 106
Alex Hackney Men Cat 3/4 49 / 106
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 85 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 49 / 81
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2 55 / 81
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2 61 / 81
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2 69 / 81
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 71 / 81
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 73 / 81
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Katie Porter Women Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Paul Rouse Men Master 50+ 6 / 19
Richard Toler Men Master 50+ 9 / 19
David Cox Men Master 50+ 11 / 19
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 5

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Alex Ditchen Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 40 / 72
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 48 / 72
Andrew Pokupec Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 24 / 119
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 41 / 119
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 55 / 119
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2 78 / 119
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2 79 / 119
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2 98 / 119
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2 106 / 119
David Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 13 / 30
Paul Rouse Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 14 / 30
Richard Toler Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 15 / 30
Mary Wienholts Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 26 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

David Rich Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Edward Wimmer Men MASTERS 35-44 CAT 2/3/4/5 3 / 8
Renato Sosa Men MASTERS 35-44 CAT 2/3/4/5 6 / 8
Todd Frye Men MASTERS 35-44 CAT 2/3/4/5 7 / 8
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 14
Diane Dennedy Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 14
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 47
David Neis Men PRO/1/2/3 26 / 47
Susan Sagan Women CAT 3/4 2 / 3

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Birgit Reeves Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 13

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 48
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
Paul Rouse Men 50+ Masters 7 / 23
Richard Toler Men 50+ Masters 11 / 23
David Cox Men 50+ Masters 13 / 23
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 18 / 67
Alex Hackney Men Cat 3/4 28 / 67
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 29 / 67
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Katie Porter Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Diane Dennedy Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 7 / 50
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 50
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50

Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Jun 7 2015)

Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Michael Szymanski Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 75
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 75

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 56

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 76
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 76

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Scott Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 71

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Bruce Skillings Men Masters 70-74 1 / 1
Jason Tellez Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Steve Curran Men Cat 5 4 / 13
Andrew Pokupec Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 5 9 / 13
Michael Hallock jr Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 4 / 31
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 14 / 31
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 19 / 31
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Masters 55-59 1 / 4
Stephanie Hyatt Women Masters 55-59 2 / 4
Mitzi Silber Women Masters 55-59 3 / 4
Mary Bill Women Masters 55-59 4 / 4
Alex Ditchen Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Jacob Smith Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Julie Herrmann Women Masters 35-39 1 / 3
Diane Dennedy Women Masters 35-39 2 / 3
Nathan Whitt Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
David Cox Men Masters 50-54 6 / 17
Aaron Matthews Men Masters 50-54 14 / 17
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
David Neis Men Masters 35-39 1 / 4
Robert Sherman Men Masters 35-39 2 / 4
Renato Sosa Men Masters 35-39 4 / 4
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Diane Dennedy Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Elaine Schaaf Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
David Linden Men Masters 65-69 1 / 3
Paul Rouse Men Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Matt Bole Men Masters 40-44 1 / 10
Chad Mangeot Men Masters 40-44 7 / 10
Jason Tellez Men Masters 40-44 8 / 10
Richard Toler Men Masters 55-59 3 / 14
Paul Colavincenzo Men Masters 55-59 13 / 14
Katie Porter Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Heather Smith Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Mary Wienholts Women Masters 50-54 2 / 4
Susan Sagan Women Masters 50-54 3 / 4
Geanie Helfrich Women Masters 50-54 4 / 4
Kristine Hofstra Women Masters 45-49 1 / 3
Heather Maier Women Masters 45-49 2 / 3
Susan Zurface Women Masters 45-49 3 / 3
Edward Walker Men Masters 45-49 10 / 15
David Rich Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 14 / 19
Richard Toler Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Andy Prickett Men Masters 30-34 4 / 10
Ryan Fogle Men Masters 30-34 9 / 10
Birgit Reeves Women Masters 40-44 3 / 7
Elli Sigmond Women Masters 40-44 4 / 7
Heidi Riffle Women Masters 40-44 6 / 7

Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (May 30 2015)

Scott Miller Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 47

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 8 / 34

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Matt Bole Men Masters 35 6 / 24
David Neis Men Masters 35 8 / 24
Paul Rouse Men Masters 50 8 / 18
Richard Toler Men Masters 50 11 / 18
Alex Ditchen Junior 13-14 8 / 12
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 2/3 24 / 24

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

David Neis Men Masters 35 Open 6 / 22
Matt Bole Men Masters 35 Open 7 / 22
Alex Ditchen Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 16
Matt Bole Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 84
David Neis Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 84
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 2/3 24 / 24
Paul Rouse Men Masters 50 Open 8 / 9
Richard Toler Men Masters 50 Open 9 / 9

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Michael Szymanski Men 40+ Masters 10 / 19
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Andrew Pokupec Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Michael Hallock jr Men Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Carlos Brazil Men Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Robert Pokupec 9-18 Junior 4 / 8
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 4 9 / 5
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4 11 / 5
Heather Maier Women Cat 4 12 / 5
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4 14 / 5
Scott Miller Men Cat 2/3 17 / 47
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 2/3 21 / 47
David Rich Men Cat 2/3 27 / 47
Renato Sosa Men Cat 2/3 36 / 47
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 2/3 38 / 47
David Cox Men 50+ Masters 7 / 19
David Linden Men 50+ Masters 15 / 19
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 86
David Neis Men Masters 35 Open 4 / 31
Matt Bole Men Masters 35 Open 12 / 31
Mary Wienholts Women Senior Cat 2/3 27 / 28
Alex Ditchen Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 14
Richard Toler Men Masters 50 Open 7 / 21
Paul Rouse Men Masters 50 Open 9 / 21
Richard Toler Men Masters 50 Open 11 / 21
Mary Wienholts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Burlington Road Race (May 22 2015)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 63
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 63
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 63

BullEd Criterium (May 17 2015)

Jason Tellez Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 24

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Scott Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 24
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 13 / 22
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 1 / 9
David Linden Men 55+ Masters 4 / 9
Paul Rouse Men 55+ Masters 6 / 9
Jim Oelgoetz Men 55+ Masters 7 / 9
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Mitzi Silber Women Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
David Cox Men 35+ Masters 7 / 8
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4 6 / 19

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Julie Herrmann Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 31 / 54

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 12 / 12
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 17 / 25
Paul Rouse Men 55+ Masters 4 / 8
David Linden Men 55+ Masters 5 / 8
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 6 / 8
Jim Oelgoetz Men 55+ Masters 8 / 8
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 2 / 19

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Melissa Heston Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4 3 / 18
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Jim Oelgoetz Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 18
Paul Rouse Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 18
Richard Toler Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 18
David Linden Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 18
David Benner Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 18
David Cox Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 17 / 28
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 16 / 22

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Jeff Wass Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 8 / 27
David Rich Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Jacob Smith Junior 9-14 3 / 8
David Linden Men Master 55+ 5 / 20
Richard Toler Men Master 55+ 7 / 20
Jim Oelgoetz Men Master 55+ 12 / 20
Craig Silber Men Master 55+ 18 / 20
Bruce Skillings Men Master 55+ 20 / 20
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Elaine Schaaf Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
David Cox Men Master 45-54 9 / 28
Edward Walker Men Master 45-54 24 / 28
Daniel Lehtonen Men Master 35-44 6 / 13
Todd Frye Men Master 35-44 9 / 13
Adam Liette Men Master 35-44 13 / 13

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 8 / 11
Kristine Hofstra Women Master 10 / 11
Paul Rouse Men Master B 15 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Kristine Hofstra Women Master 8 / 11
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 9 / 11
Paul Rouse Men Master B 10 / 30
Matt Bole Men 1-2 36 / 89
David Neis Men 1-2 38 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Matt Bole Men 1-2 53 / 99
David Neis Men 1-2 61 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Kristine Hofstra Women Master 6 / 14
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 9 / 14
Renato Sosa Men 3 54 / 58
Paul Rouse Men Master B 24 / 41
Matt Bole Men 1-2 20 / 115
David Neis Men 1-2 34 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Kristine Hofstra Women Master 6 / 11
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 11 / 11
Renato Sosa Men 3 54 / 56
Paul Rouse Men Master B 13 / 43
Matt Bole Men 1-2 38 / 123
David Neis Men 1-2 42 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Matt Bole Men 1-2 45 / 123
David Neis Men 1-2 52 / 123

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Robert Sherman Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 41
Matt Bole Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 41
Edward Wimmer Men Master 35+ Open 22 / 41
Robert Sherman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 57
Nicola La motta Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 52 / 57

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Jacob Smith Men 13-14 Junior 3 / 3
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 13 / 20
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 4 / 35
David Rich Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 29 / 35
David Linden Men 55+ Masters 2 / 12
Paul Rouse Men 55+ Masters 3 / 12
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 4 / 12
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4/5 11 / 41
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Jeff Wass Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 9 / 15

Big House Break Out Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Jason Tellez Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 18

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 5 / 7
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 5 14 / 22
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 18 / 26

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Stephanie Hyatt Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Gavin Moore Men Junior 7 / 8
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Jeff Wass Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Jeff Bork Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Kevin Blake Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Paul Rouse Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 20
David Benner Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 20
David Cox Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 31
Todd Frye Men Master 35-44 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Richard Toler Men 56+ Masters 6 / 7

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60
Matt Bole Men Master 35-44 Open 3 / 11
Robert Sherman Men Master 35-44 Open 8 / 11
Edward Wimmer Men Master 35-44 Open 9 / 11

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Stephen Herman Men - Cat 4 13 / 23
Jason Tellez Men - Cat 5 5 / 19
Jacob Smith Men 9-18 Junior 5 / 5
Richard Toler Men - 1/2/203 10 / 10

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Matt Bole Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 21 / 35
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 50-54 1 / 12
David Linden Men Master 60-64 13 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Matt Bole Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 5 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Matt Bole Men Master 35-39 7 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 35 / 43

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Andy Prickett Men 2/3 5 / 81
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 10-12 Open 17 / 5
Shannon Moore Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 50
Steve Fine Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 47 / 50
Matt Bole Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 44 / 99
Austin Warmbier Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 5

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Andy Prickett Men 2/3 10 / 92
Edward Wimmer Men 2/3 63 / 92
Renato Sosa Men 2/3 85 / 92
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 10-12 Open 15 / 6
Steve Fine Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 68
Shannon Moore Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 68 / 68
Matt Bole Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 23 / 116
Austin Warmbier Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 36 / 42

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Andy Prickett Men 2/3 14 / 90
Edward Wimmer Men 2/3 31 / 90
Renato Sosa Men 2/3 90 / 90
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 10-12 Open 11 / 6
Steve Fine Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 37 / 62
Shannon Moore Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 61 / 62
Matt Bole Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 40 / 113

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 36 / 44

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

David Rich Men CAT 3 16 / 24
Renato Sosa Men CAT 3 17 / 24
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women PRO-123 5 / 7
David Linden Men 50+ MASTER 6 / 7
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 12 / 37
David Neis Men PRO/1/2 17 / 37
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2 24 / 37
David Cox Men CAT 4-5 8 / 21
Katie Porter Women CAT 4 1 / 2

Kermise Van Ostrander Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Nicola La motta Men Cat 3/4 2 / 9

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Matt Bole Men Pro/1/2 14 / 65
Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 31 / 65

Lionheart Grand Prix - TT (Aug 2 2014)

Gavin Moore Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 9
Jonathan Hills Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 9
Conner Wilson Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 5

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

David Neis Men 1/2/3 2 / 35
Edward Wimmer Men 1/2/3 7 / 35
Robert Sherman Men 1/2/3 11 / 35
Nicola La motta Men 1/2/3 20 / 35
Renato Sosa Men 1/2/3 25 / 35
Daniel Rich Men 1/2/3 33 / 35
Jeff Bork Men 4/5 6 / 32
Joshua Ebert Men 4/5 14 / 32
Jeffrey Youngs Men 4/5 18 / 32
Sean Martin Men 4/5 20 / 32
Lavelle Hatcher Men 4/5 28 / 32
Paul Colavincenzo Men 4/5 30 / 32
Joseph Lawhorn All Tandem Open 7 / 16
David Linden Men Masters 40+ Open 20 / 44
Steve Fine Men Masters 40+ Open 21 / 44
Paul Rouse Men Masters 40+ Open 25 / 44
Paul Colavincenzo Men Masters 40+ Open 32 / 44
Shannon Moore Men Masters 40+ Open 39 / 44
Austin Warmbier Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 11
David Rich Men 3/4 2 / 29
Brett Brevoort Men 3/4 7 / 29
Daniel Rich Men 3/4 23 / 29
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Open 2 / 9
David Rich Men 3 4 / 29
Brett Brevoort Men 3 6 / 29
Renato Sosa Men 3 11 / 29
Steve Fine Men 3 27 / 29
Shannon Moore Men 3 28 / 29
Nicola La motta Men 3 28 / 29
Austin Warmbier Men 4 8 / 31
Joshua Ebert Men 4 14 / 31
David Cox Men 4 16 / 31
Jeffrey Youngs Men 4 23 / 31
Sean Martin Men 4 25 / 31
Lavelle Hatcher Men 4 30 / 31
Scott Miller Men 4 30 / 31
Katie Porter Women 4 1 / 4
Kristine Hofstra Women 4 2 / 4

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 20 / 65
Matt Bole Men Pro/1/2 42 / 65

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Nick Waite Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Matt Bole Men Pro/1/2 37 / 64
Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 41 / 64

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Matt Bole Men Pro/1/2 43 / 63
Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 44 / 63

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Matt Bole Men Pro/1/2 22 / 63
Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 24 / 63

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 13 / 55
Matt Bole Men Pro/1/2 29 / 55

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Matt Bole Men 1/2/3 5 / 41
Andy Prickett Men 1/2/3 13 / 41
Edward Wimmer Men 1/2/3 15 / 41
Nicola La motta Men 3/4 9 / 36
Renato Sosa Men 3/4 15 / 36

Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)

Kristine Hofstra Women Masters 45-49 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 6
Mary Wienholts Women Masters 45-49 (14.178 Miles) 4 / 6
Susan Zurface Women Masters 40-44 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 4
Heidi Riffle Women Masters 40-44 (14.178 Miles) 4 / 4
Kristine Hofstra Women Category 3-4 (20.178 Miles) 5 / 9
Heidi Riffle Women Category 3-4 (20.178 Miles) 7 / 9
Melissa Heston Women Category 3-4 (20.178 Miles) 8 / 9
Richard Toler Men Masters 55-59 (14.178 Miles) 7 / 9
Kevin Blake Men Category 5 (20.1 Miles) 10 / 11
David Linden Men Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 6
David Benner Men Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 5 / 6
Paul Rouse Men Masters 65-69 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 7
Lorna Waterstellez Women Masters 50-54 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 8
Melissa Heston Women Masters 50-54 (14.178 Miles) 7 / 8
David Cox Men Masters 45-59 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 6

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Conner Wilson Men JM 9-10 3 / 6

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Conner Wilson Men JM 9-10 1 / 5

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

David Neis Men 1/2 3 / 22
Matt Bole Men 1/2 6 / 22
Abraham Mcnutt Men 1/2 11 / 22
Robert Sherman Men 1/2 19 / 22
Andy Prickett Men 1/2 21 / 22
Austin Warmbier Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
David Linden Men Masters 60-64 2 / 6
David Benner Men Masters 60-64 4 / 6
Robert Sherman Men Masters 35-39 1 / 4
Renato Sosa Men Masters 35-39 2 / 4
Brett Brevoort Men Masters 35-39 3 / 4
Chad Mangeot Men Masters 35-39 3 / 4
Paul Rouse Men Masters 65-69 1 / 3
Bruce Skillings Men Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Daniel Lehtonen Men Masters 40-44 2 / 3
Richard Toler Men Masters 55-59 4 / 11
Paul Colavincenzo Men Masters 55-59 10 / 11
Stephen Herman Men 4 18 / 29
Lavelle Hatcher Men 4 20 / 29
Austin Warmbier Men 4 25 / 29
Kipp Silber Men 3 5 / 32
David Rich Men 3 8 / 32
Renato Sosa Men 3 23 / 32
Tommy Graul Men 3 24 / 32
Nicola La motta Men 3 27 / 32
Alex Ditchen Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Gavin Moore Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Ryan Fogle Men Masters 30-34 2 / 2
David Cox Men Masters 45-49 7 / 13
Steve Fine Men Masters 45-49 12 / 13

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Nicola La motta Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 50
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
David Neis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 95
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 95
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 95
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 95
Austin Warmbier Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Paul Rouse Men Master 50-59 30 / 25
Scott Miller Men Cat 4/5 5 / 69
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 16 / 69
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 36 / 84
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 3/4 68 / 84
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 15 / 41
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 39 / 41

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Matt Bole Men Open 59 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1 61 / 132

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Paul Rouse Men Master 50-59 9 / 28
David Linden Men Master 50-59 10 / 28
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro 1/2 30 / 73
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2 48 / 73
David Neis Men Pro 1/2 50 / 73
Nicola La motta Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 22 / 45
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Austin Warmbier Men Cat 3/4 44 / 45
Sean Martin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40
David Tidd Men Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Gavin Moore Men Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Alex Ditchen Men Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Richard Toler Men Master 40-49 22 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Gavin Moore Men Junior 10-12 5 / 12
Paul Rouse Men Master 50-59 9 / 37
David Linden Men Master 50-59 12 / 37
Sean Martin Men Cat 5 9 / 39
Steve Curran Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Nicola La motta Men Cat 3/4 8 / 83
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 37 / 83
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 39 / 83
Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 110
David Neis Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 110
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 110
Robert Sherman Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 110
Edward Wimmer Men Pro 1/2/3 72 / 110
Kyle Stewart Men Pro 1/2/3 101 / 110
Scott Miller Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Austin Warmbier Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4/5 35 / 57
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57
David Tidd Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Richard Toler Men Master 40-49 27 / 38
Shannon Moore Men Master 40-49 38 / 38

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28
Susan Zurface Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 19 / 72
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4/5 27 / 72
Sean Martin Men Cat 4/5 41 / 72
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 58 / 72
Dan Buchan Men Cat 4/5 69 / 72
Dan Buchan Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 32 / 41

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Andy Prickett Cat 2/3 21 / 102
Robert Sherman Cat 2/3 55 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Andy Prickett Cat 2/3 37 / 104
Robert Sherman Cat 2/3 44 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Andy Prickett Cat 2/3 32 / 73
Robert Sherman Cat 2/3 45 / 73

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Susie Todd Women Masters 70-74 1 / 1
Bruce Skillings Men Masters 65-69 1 / 3
Paul Rouse Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
Mary Wienholts Women Masters 45-49 3 / 3
Ryan Fogle Men Masters 30-34 18 / 18
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Elaine Schaaf Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Katie Porter Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Richard Toler Men Masters 55-59 8 / 13
Joe Kratzer Men Masters 55-59 11 / 13
Craig Silber Men Masters 55-59 12 / 13
Scott Miller Men Cat 4 1 / 64
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 15 / 64
David Cox Men Cat 4 17 / 64
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4 21 / 64
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4 44 / 64
David Tidd Men Cat 4 47 / 64
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4 50 / 64
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Masters 50-54 2 / 4
Susan Sagan Women Masters 50-54 3 / 4
Melissa Heston Women Masters 50-54 4 / 4
Robert Sherman Men Masters 35-39 1 / 11
Brett Brevoort Men Masters 35-39 2 / 11
Matt Bole Men Masters 35-39 3 / 11
Chad Mangeot Men Masters 35-39 4 / 11
Abraham Mcnutt Men Masters 35-39 5 / 11
Michael Szymanski Men Masters 35-39 7 / 11
David Linden Men Masters 60-64 1 / 6
Paul Rouse Men Masters 60-64 3 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 60
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 60
Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 60
Tommy Graul Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Daniel Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 60
Shannon Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 60
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 60
Julie Herrmann Women Masters 35-39 2 / 2
Scott Lanzer Men Masters 45-49 12 / 22
David Cox Men Masters 45-49 13 / 22
Elli Sigmond Women Masters 40-44 3 / 5
Susan Zurface Women Masters 40-44 4 / 5
Heidi Riffle Women Masters 40-44 5 / 5
Lauren Maier Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 10
Mitzi Silber Women Masters 55-59 1 / 2
Mary Bill Women Masters 55-59 2 / 2
Krystal Mcnutt Women Masters 30-34 1 / 3
Gene Killingsworth Men Masters 70-74 1 / 2
Leon Burk Men Masters 70-74 2 / 2
Shannon Moore Men Masters 40-44 10 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 12 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 12 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 10 / 29

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Alex Ditchen Mixed Junior 9-12 4 / 13
Matt Bole Men Masters 30 3 / 24
David Neis Men Masters 30 10 / 24
Abraham Mcnutt Men Masters 30 12 / 24

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Matt Bole Men Open Masters 30 1 / 15
Abraham Mcnutt Men Open Masters 30 4 / 15
David Neis Men Open Masters 30 8 / 15
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 127
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 127
David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 127
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 127
Alex Ditchen Mixed Open Junior 9- 12 6 / 13

Mid O Road Race (May 24 2014)

Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Richard Toler Men Masters 55+ 3 / 7
David Benner Men Masters 55+ 5 / 7

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Abraham Mcnutt Men Open Masters 30 7 / 16
David Neis Men Open Masters 30 11 / 16
Alex Ditchen Mixed Open Junior 9-12 7 / 11
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 73
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 73
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 73

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 16 / 25
Katie Porter Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Austin Warmbier Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Joe Kratzer Men Cat 5 15 / 24
David Rich Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Scott Miller Men Cat 4 6 / 31
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 11 / 31
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 19 / 31
David Cox Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 27 / 31
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 28 / 31
David Linden Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 12
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 12 / 12

Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Matt Bole Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Kyle Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Kyle Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 19

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 7 / 12
Adam Liette Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 10 / 12
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33
David L. rich Men Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 10 / 19
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Dan Buchan Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 8 / 16
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 10 / 16
David Cox Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 10
David Benner Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 10
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Elaine Schaaf Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Katie Porter Women Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Mitzi Silber Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Austin Warmbier Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Kevin Blake Men Cat 5 18 / 20
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 5 20 / 20

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Adam Liette Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 4 / 4
David Cox Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Callia Tellez Women Junior 1 / 1
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 3
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Lorna Waterstellez Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Adam Liette Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 9 / 11
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 18 / 22
David Rich Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 3 / 24
David Cox Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 7
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Austin Warmbier Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Cat 5 9 / 18

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Elaine Schaaf Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Dan Buchan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Tim Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
David L. rich Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 13 / 21
Scott Miller Men Cat 5 1 / 42
Joshua Sagan Men Cat 5 11 / 42
Lee Wise Men Cat 5 13 / 42
Sean Martin Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Cat 5 16 / 42
David Krause Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Craig Gustafson Men Cat 5 28 / 42
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 5 30 / 42
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 5 31 / 42
Steve Curran Men Cat 5 32 / 42
Joe Kratzer Men Cat 5 37 / 42
Michael Pillman Men Cat 5 38 / 42
Christopher Price Men Cat 5 39 / 42
Robert Blue Men Cat 5 42 / 42
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4 4 / 18
David Cox Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 17 / 18
David Rich Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Rodrigo Colin Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Adam Liette Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 6 / 7
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 7 / 7
Alex Ditchen Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Jonathan Hills Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5
Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 13
David Linden Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 13
David Benner Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 13
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 11 / 13
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Mitzi Silber Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Melissa Heston Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 48
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 12 / 48
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 48
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 37 / 48

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

David Cox Senior Men Category 4 21 / 31

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Andy Prickett Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 71
David Neis Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 71
Robert Sherman Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 71
Matt Bole Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 71
Kyle Stewart Men Cat Pro/1/2 66 / 71
Edward Wimmer Men Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 71
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4/5 46 / 53
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 31
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 40

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Steve Fine Men Masters 35-44 8 / 13
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Cat 5 3 / 42
Joe Kratzer Men Cat 5 27 / 42
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 9 / 33
David Rich Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 3 29 / 33
David Cox Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 16 / 27
David L. rich Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 26 / 27
David Linden Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Paul Rouse Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Bruce Skillings Men Masters 55+ 9 / 10

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Joe Kratzer Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 23 / 31
David Rich Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4 9 / 22
David Cox Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Dan Buchan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Todd Smith Men Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
David Linden Men Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Richard Toler Men Masters 55+ 3 / 9
David Benner Men Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Jim Oelgoetz Men Masters 55+ 9 / 9

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 41

Mining Country Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Lee Wise Men 5 7 / 22
Kevin Blake Men 5 14 / 22
Joseph Lawhorn Men 5 16 / 22
Nicola La motta Men 4 4 / 36
Chad Mangeot Men 4 22 / 36
Stephen Herman Men 4 30 / 36
Michael Szymanski Men 4 35 / 36
Shannon Moore Men 4 36 / 36
Steve Fine Men Masters 45-54 7 / 7
David Linden Men Masters 55+ 1 / 4
Richard Toler Men Masters 55+ 4 / 4
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
David Rich Men 3 24 / 26

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Austin Warmbier Men Juniors 1 / 5
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Juniors 2 / 5
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 2 / 3
Scott Miller Men Cat 5 7 / 40
Kevin Blake Men Cat 5 15 / 40
David Krause Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Steve Curran Men Cat 5 32 / 40
Robert Blue Men Cat 5 33 / 40
Christopher Price Men Cat 5 38 / 40
David Rich Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Nicola La motta Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 9 / 16
David Benner Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 7

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

David Linden Men SM 55+ masters 19 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

David Linden Men open masters 55+ 22 / 26

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 46 / 60
David Benner Men Master 55+ 3 / 6
Richard Toler Men Master 55+ 4 / 6

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 64
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 64
David Cox Men Open Master 45-49 27 / 31
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
David Neis Men Open Master 35-44 5 / 24
Abraham Mcnutt Men Open Master 35-44 13 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Linden David Men open masters 55+ 20 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

David Linden Men open masters 55+ 26 / 26

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 42 / 46

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 49 / 64

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

David Rich Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11
David Benner Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50
David Krause Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Kevin Blake Men Cat 4/5 40 / 50
Robert Blue Men Cat 4/5 44 / 50
David Linden Men Master 55+ 3 / 4

The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Lee Wise Men Cat 5 1 / 27

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

David Linden Men Masters 60-64 13 / 21

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

David Linden Men Masters 60-64 31 / 45

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 28
Gavin Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 8

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 81
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 81
Gavin Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 5
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4/5 16 / 56

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 117
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 117
Gavin Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 9
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 77 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 137
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 81 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 113
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 113
Gavin Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 5
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 67 / 81

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 38

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 14 / 35
David Cox Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4 25 / 35
David Benner Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Adam Downs Men Cat 3 9 / 33
David Rich Men Cat 3 16 / 33

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Adam Downs Men Cat 3/4 17 / 72
Alex Hackney Men Cat 3/4 40 / 72
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 8 / 55

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Robert Sherman Men 3 Open 6 / 29
Joern Brockhaus Men 3 Open 21 / 29
Scott Lanzer Men 3 Open 26 / 29
Luanne Murray Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 12
Jeff Bork Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 36
Nicola La motta Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 36
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 36
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 Open 16 / 36
David Benner Men Cat 4/5 Open 22 / 36
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 36
Jeremy Deason Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 36
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 Open 26 / 36
Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 36
David Tidd Men Cat 4/5 Open 35 / 36
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 43
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 43
Todd Frye Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 43
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 43
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 43
Shannon Moore Men Cat 3/4 Open 38 / 43
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 Open 43 / 43
Jeremy Deason Men 5 Open 7 / 38
Todd Smith Men 5 Open 30 / 38
Grayson Cox Men Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 23
David Linden Men Masters 40+ 12 / 43
Craig Silber Men Masters 40+ 37 / 43
Paul Colavincenzo Men Masters 40+ 43 / 43
Daniel Rich Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Ian Hilt Men 4 Open 1 / 35
Nicola La motta Men 4 Open 22 / 35
Shannon Moore Men 4 Open 27 / 35
Gavin Moore Men Junior 10-12 2 / 11
Alex Ditchen Men Junior 10-12 4 / 11
Jonathan Hills Men Junior 10-12 6 / 11
Grant Cox Men Junior 10-12 8 / 11

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Nick Waite Men Cat 1/2 22 / 51

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Alex Hackney Men Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 54
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 50

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)

Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 30

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3/4 5 / 107
Alex Hackney Men Cat 3/4 17 / 107
Ian Hilt Men Cat 3/4 82 / 107
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 111
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 35 / 83
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 82 / 83
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 5 33 / 50

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Abraham Mcnutt Men PRO/1/2 24 / 35
Abraham Mcnutt Men MASTER 35-44 5 / 16
Richard Toler Men MASTER 35-44 12 / 16
Scott Lanzer Men MASTER 35-44 13 / 16
David Cox Men CAT 4 18 / 24
Jeffrey Youngs Men CAT 4 20 / 24
David Tidd Men CAT 5 7 / 11
Paul Rouse Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 8

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Daniel Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 114 / 148
Matt Bole Men 1 Amateur 93 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Matt Bole Men Open 50 / 82

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Aaron Matthews Men Cat 5 14 / 20
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44
David Tidd Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 44 / 44
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 74
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 74
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 74
Paul Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 6 / 22
Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 22 / 22
Gavin Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 4
Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 27
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3/4 13 / 49
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 35 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

David Tidd Men Cat 5 17 / 44
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 25 / 44
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 12 / 85
Alex Hackney Men Cat 3/4 31 / 85
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3/4 82 / 85
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 108
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 108
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 108
Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 21 / 36
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 5 / 69
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 20 / 69
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 69
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 44 / 69
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4/5 48 / 69
Jeff Bork Men Cat 4/5 61 / 69
Gavin Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 8
Paul Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 8 / 30
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 16 / 30
Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 26 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 13 / 74
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4/5 29 / 74
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 33 / 74
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 46 / 74
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 60 / 74
David Tidd Men Cat 4/5 70 / 74
Luanne Murray Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2 44 / 66
Adam Downs Men Cat 3 2 / 39

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 26 2013)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
Shannon Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28
Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)

David Cox Men Cat 4/5 11 / 66
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 66
Jeff Bork Men Cat 4/5 36 / 66
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 45 / 66
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 69
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 69
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 69
Rick Maier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 69
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 69
Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 69
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 69
Shannon Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 69

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)

Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 10 / 54
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4/5 29 / 54
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 61
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 61
Rick Maier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 61
Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 61
Todd Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 61
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 61
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 61
Paul Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 61
Shannon Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 61

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

Adrienne O'day Women CAT 4 1 / 9
David Neis Men PRO/1/2 10 / 42
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2 12 / 42
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 37 / 42
Ryan Fogle Men CAT 3 19 / 24
Alex Hackney Men CAT 4 11 / 36
David Cox Men CAT 4 23 / 36
Mary Wienholts Women CAT 3 4 / 11
David Linden Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 7
Paul Rouse Men MASTER 55+ 4 / 7
David Benner Men MASTER 55+ 6 / 7

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Adrienne O'day Women CAT 4 2 / 16
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2 23 / 43
David Neis Men PRO/1/2 24 / 43
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 30 / 43
Ryan Fogle Men CAT 3 21 / 35
Alex Hackney Men CAT 4 29 / 54
David Cox Men CAT 4 53 / 54
Mary Wienholts Women CAT 3 9 / 14
David Linden Men MASTER 55+ 7 / 10
Paul Rouse Men MASTER 55+ 8 / 10
David Benner Men MASTER 55+ 10 / 10

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 7 2013)

Mary Wienholts Women CAT 3 2 / 8
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2 17 / 26
David Neis Men PRO/1/2 23 / 26
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 25 / 26
David Linden Men MASTERS 55+ 2 / 5
Paul Rouse Men MASTERS 55+ 3 / 5
David Benner Men MASTERS 55+ 5 / 5
Adrienne O'day Women CAT 4 2 / 7
Ryan Fogle Men CAT 3 16 / 19
Alex Hackney Men CAT 4 3 / 28
Tommy Graul Men CAT 4 9 / 28
David Cox Men CAT 4 16 / 28

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)

David Cox Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 61
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4/5 32 / 61
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 71
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 71
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 71
Paul Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 71
Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 71
Todd Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 71
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 71
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 71
Shannon Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 71

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 18 / 59
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 73
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 73
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 73
Shannon Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 73
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 73
Rick Maier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 73
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 73
Paul Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 73
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 73
Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 73
Todd Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 73
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 73

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 30+ 13 / 27
Shannon Moore Men 4 36 / 43

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 112
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 81 / 112
David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 99 / 112
Shannon Moore Men 4 Senior 45 / 45

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 50 / 55
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Paul Rouse Men Masters 50 + 10 / 15

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Nick Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 10
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 92 / 107
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 94 / 107
Shannon Moore Men 4 Senior 32 / 39

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Ian Hilt Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Alex Hackney Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Tommy Graul Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 5 6 / 24
William Mccasland Men Cat 5 8 / 24
David Cox Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Stephen Herman Men Cat 5 11 / 24
David Tidd Men Cat 5 17 / 24

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Ian Hilt Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Alex Hackney Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Tommy Graul Men Cat 5 5 / 24
David Cox Men Cat 5 7 / 24
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 5 11 / 24
William Mccasland Men Cat 5 14 / 24
David Tidd Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Stephen Herman Men Cat 5 18 / 24

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 29 / 31
Ian Hilt Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Alex Hackney Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Tommy Graul Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Stephen Herman Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 5 11 / 26
William Mccasland Men Cat 5 12 / 26
David Tidd Men Cat 5 13 / 26
David Cox Men Cat 5 18 / 26

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Ian Hilt Men Cat 4 24 / 31
Tommy Graul Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Alex Hackney Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 5 5 / 24
David Cox Men Cat 5 8 / 24
William Mccasland Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Stephen Herman Men Cat 5 11 / 24
David Tidd Men Cat 5 19 / 24

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 4/5 6 / 46
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 23 / 46

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 27 / 55

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Todd Frye Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Nicola La motta Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Adam Downs Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Ian Hilt Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 19 / 29
David Benner Men Cat 4 25 / 29
Alex Hackney Men Cat 5 2 / 24
David Cox Men Cat 5 6 / 24
William Mccasland Men Cat 5 7 / 24
Kelly Waddell Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 5 15 / 24

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 66 / 78

I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)

Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 18 / 81

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 53 / 82

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 65 / 84

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Ian Hilt Men Cat 4 7 / 35
Adam Downs Men Cat 4 23 / 35
David Benner Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Tommy Graul Men Cat 5 4 / 41
Alex Hackney Men Cat 5 5 / 41
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 5 7 / 41
David Cox Men Cat 5 9 / 41
William Mccasland Men Cat 5 12 / 41
David Tidd Men Cat 5 13 / 41

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Blas Alvarezgarcia Men Cat 4 16 / 40

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Todd Frye Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Steve Fine Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Adam Downs Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Ian Hilt Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Alex Hackney Men Cat 5 1 / 30
David Cox Men Cat 5 3 / 30
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 5 5 / 30
Tommy Graul Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Stephen Herman Men Cat 5 8 / 30
William Mccasland Men Cat 5 11 / 30
Kelly Waddell Men Cat 5 18 / 30
David Tidd Men Cat 5 23 / 30

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 45

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Scott Lanzer Men Cat 4 26 / 57
Adam Downs Men Cat 4 27 / 57
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 44 / 57
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Adam Liette Men '4/5 22 / 44
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Steve Fine Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Alex Hackney Men '5 1 / 48
Tommy Graul Men '5 4 / 48
Stephen Herman Men '5 5 / 48
Joshua Ebert Men '5 7 / 48
David Cox Men '5 10 / 48
William Mccasland Men '5 13 / 48
David Tidd Men '5 29 / 48
Kelly Waddell Men '5 30 / 48

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 59 / 71
Todd Henriksen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 81 / 95

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 11
Shannon Moore Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 19

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Alex Hackney Men CAT 5 3 / 33
Joshua Ebert Men CAT 5 7 / 33
David Cox Men CAT 5 11 / 33
Gene Killingsworth Men CAT 5 24 / 33
Jeff Lafave Men CAT 5 29 / 33
David Tidd Men CAT 5 32 / 33
Kelly Waddell Men CAT 5 33 / 33
Ian Hilt Men CAT 4/5 19 / 41
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 18 / 22

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Todd Henriksen Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 69
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 66
Daniel Waite Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 18
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 24 / 39

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 25 2012)

Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 25 / 47

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

David Benner Cat 4 30 / 30

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 41
Steve Fine Men 3 22 / 25

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 48

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

David Benner Men Master 50+ 13 / 17

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

David Benner Men 02/3/204 Master 50+ 10 / 17
Adam Downs Men 4 24 / 66

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 24
Jules Sturbois Men Master 70-79 2 / 2
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2 Master 30-39 5 / 8
John Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 20 / 20
Douglas Deaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-59 7 / 10
Todd Frye Men Cat 3 Master 40-49 7 / 9

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

William Lawhorn Men 50-54 4 / 5
Aaron Matthews Men 45-49 5 / 5
Craig Alexander Men 40-44 7 / 7
Gene Killingsworth Men 70-74 1 / 3
Jules Sturbois Men 70-74 2 / 3
? Jozsef Men 70-74 3 / 3
Ben Vanwye Men 60-64 6 / 9
Chuck Smith Men 60-64 8 / 9
Scot Herrmann Men 35-39 5 / 5
Anthony Mominee Men Cat 4 15 / 15
Ben Vanwye Men Cat 5 6 / 10

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Steve Fine Men CATEGORY 3 25 / 36

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Steve Fine Men Cat 3 52 / 73
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 37 / 58
Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 4 57 / 58

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 56

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Abraham Mcnutt Men Master 35-39 5 / 9
Maria Staggenborg Women Junior 13-18 3 / 3
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Kenneth Staggenborg Men Junior 13-18 3 / 3
Kenneth Staggenborg Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Jules Sturbois Men Master 70-74 1 / 3
C Killingsworth Men Master 70-74 2 / 3

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Kipp Silber Men Junior 17-18 85 / 102

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 35
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 32
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 49 / 140
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 52 / 140
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 80 / 140
Shannon Moore Men 4 Senior 15--99 47 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 12345 Master 30-99 8 / 17

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 5 9 / 36
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 15 / 36
Benjamin Calfee Men Cat 5 25 / 36
Todd Frye Men Cat 3/4 31 / 53
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 45 / 53
David Benner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
Dave Nixon Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62
Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 4/5 53 / 62
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
William Barker Men Cat 4/5 61 / 62

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Daniel Rich Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43

OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)

Dave Nixon Men Cat4/5 38 / 41

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 55 / 47
Cathleen Thompson Women Cat 3/4 15 / 17
William Mccasland Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Adam Downs Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58
Tim Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 46 / 58

OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)

William Mccasland Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Tim Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 41 / 47
Dave Nixon Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

William Mccasland Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 5 42 / 40
Eddie Ramps Men Cat 5 45 / 40
Kenneth Staggenborg Men Junior 2 / 2
Guy Smallwood Men Cat 4/5 7 / 53

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 27 / 44
William Barker Men Cat 5 39 / 44
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 65 / 78
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 61
William Mccasland Men Cat 4/5 36 / 61
Tim Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 47 / 61
Dave Nixon Men Cat 4/5 49 / 61
Joshua Bozue Men Cat 4/5 59 / 61

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 42

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Gary Hickey Men Cat 5 9 / 36
William Mccasland Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 27 / 36
William Barker Men Cat 5 32 / 36
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 48 / 51
Kenneth Staggenborg Men Junior 2 / 2
Adam Liette Men Cat 4/5 48 / 53

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 53 / 64
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 9 / 71
Dave Mundy Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 29 / 71
Anthony Mominee Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 31 / 71
William Mccasland Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 34 / 71
Tim Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 45 / 71
William Barker Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 47 / 71
David Benner Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 50 / 71
Adam Liette Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 57 / 71
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 68 / 71
Daniel Lehtonen Men 5 Open 15-99 9 / 48
Aaron Matthews Men 5 Open 15-99 29 / 48
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 46 / 85
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 77 / 85

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

David Linden Men masters 60+ 4 / 15

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 46 / 52

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 61 / 85

Hilton Head Criterium Series #2 (Jan 15 2012)

Matt Bole Men Masters 30+/40+/ 2 / 17
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)

Tim Demattio Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Michael Chiauzzi Cat 4 Men 39 / 68

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Andy Prickett Men - 1/2/3 67 / 79

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Janusz Kossek Men Master 55-59 5 / 8
Jules Sturbois Men Master 65-69 2 / 4

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Janusz Kossek Men Master 55-59 3 / 9
Jules Sturbois Men Master 65-69 2 / 2

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Michael Chiauzzi Cat. 5 15 / 46

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Mike Zoerb Men Cat 5 13 / 17

2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)

Adam Liette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-34 (42.9 Miles) 6 / 9
Jules Sturbois Men Open Masters 65-99 (28.6 Miles) 2 / 3
Bruce Skillings Men Open Masters 65-99 (28.6 Miles) 3 / 3
Todd Frye Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 (57.2 Miles) 4 / 11
Daniel Rich Men Open Junior 15-16 (28.6 Miles) 5 / 9
Heidi Riffle Women Open Masters 35-39 (42.9 Miles) 4 / 5
Daniel Waite Men Open Masters 55-59 (28.6 Miles) 2 / 14
Janusz Kossek Men Open Masters 55-59 (28.6 Miles) 6 / 14
Craig Silber Men Open Masters 55-59 (28.6 Miles) 7 / 14
David Linden Men Open Masters 60-64 (28.6 Miles) 1 / 5
Paul Rouse Men Open Masters 60-64 (28.6 Miles) 4 / 5
Dale Griggs Men Open Masters 60-64 (28.6 Miles) 5 / 5
Kipp Silber Men Open Junior 17-18 (42.9 Miles) 3 / 7
Vince Clune Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 (57.2 Miles) 3 / 9
Douglas Deaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 (57.2 Miles) 9 / 9
Todd Smith Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50-54 (42.9 Miles) 12 / 13
Anthony Mominee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-39 (42.9 Miles) 2 / 11
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-44 (42.9 Miles) 10 / 16
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-44 (42.9 Miles) 12 / 16
William Garlow Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-44 (42.9 Miles) 16 / 16
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 (57.2 Miles) 3 / 9
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 (57.2 Miles) 6 / 9
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 (57.2 Miles) 8 / 9
Jeff Lafave Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45-49 (42.9 Miles) 10 / 12
Steven Strimpfel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45-49 (42.9 Miles) 11 / 12

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

David Linden Men 50+ 23 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

David Linden Men 50+ 33 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

David Linden Men 50+ 6 / 56

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

John Moore Men Cat 5 Amateur (35 Miles) 4 / 30
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 24 / 30
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 Senior (35 Miles) 27 / 28

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)

Steve Fine Men Master 35-39 18 / 32
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 27 / 55

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Matt Bole Senior Men Category 3 1 / 24
Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 32 / 34
Daniel Rich Juniors (15-16) 3 / 3
Kipp Silber Juniors (17-18) 6 / 13
Josue Floresrivera Senior Men Category 4 9 / 20
David Linden Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 13
Janusz Kossek Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 13
Paul Rouse Masters Men (50+/60+) 11 / 13

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Jeremy Deason Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 46

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Matt Bole Senior Men Category 3 2 / 31
Douglas Deaton Senior Men Category 3 19 / 31
David Rich Senior Men Category 3 29 / 31
Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 27 / 35
Daniel Rich Juniors (15-16) 1 / 1
Kipp Silber Juniors (17-18) 4 / 6
Josue Floresrivera Senior Men Category 4 38 / 47
David Linden Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 22
Paul Rouse Masters Men (50+/60+) 7 / 22
Janusz Kossek Masters Men (50+/60+) 17 / 22

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Matt Bole Senior Men Category 3 10 / 21
David Rich Senior Men Category 3 19 / 21
Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 25 / 29
Daniel Rich Juniors (15-16) 2 / 4
Kipp Silber Juniors (17-18) 2 / 10
Josue Floresrivera Senior Men Category 4 13 / 15
Paul Rouse Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 12
David Linden Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 12
Janusz Kossek Masters Men (50+/60+) 9 / 12

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Todd Smith Men Cat 5 Senior (32.5 Miles) 33 / 38
John Moore Men Cat 5 Senior (32.5 Miles) 44 / 38

OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)

David Linden Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 15
John Moore Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 49
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 49

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Clinton Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 37

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Chiauzzi Men 5 28 / 45
Derek Johnson Men 5 31 / 45
David Rich Men 3 21 / 22
Jacob Meyer Men 3 22 / 22
Daniel Rich Men 4 38 / 39

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Tim Demattio Men Cat 5 9 / 11

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Tim Demattio Men Cat 5 11 / 11

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Chiauzzi Men Cat 5 Amateur (37 Miles) 12 / 26
John Moore Men Cat 5 Amateur (37 Miles) 15 / 26
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 Amateur (37 Miles) 23 / 26
Jacob Meyer Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 45 / 44
Douglas Deaton Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 49 / 44
Jared Preston Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 38 / 61
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 51 / 61
Brian Back Men Cat 5 Senior (37 Miles) 37 / 41

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Tim Demattio Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)

David Linden Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 28
Tyler Adams Men Cat5 29 / 47
Brian Back Men Cat5 31 / 47
Daniel Rich Men Cat5 35 / 47
Todd Smith Men Cat5 36 / 47
Dave Mundy Men Cat5 43 / 47
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Tyler Adams Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 46
Brian Back Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 46
Derek Johnson Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 46
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 46
Daniel Rich Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 46
Vince Clune Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 35
David Rich Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 35

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

David Linden Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 20 / 30
Derek Johnson Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 45 / 50
Shannon Moore Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 42 / 53

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 24 / 58

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Bole 190
Andy Prickett 180
David Neis 125
Richard Toler 86
Robert Sherman 75
Scott Miller 74
David Linden 74
Paul Rouse 69
Stephen Herman 69
David Cox 67
Noah Kinney 59
Alex Hackney 49
Chad Mangeot 46
Shannon Moore 44
Abraham Mcnutt 44
Christopher Poptic 42
Tommy Graul 41
Joseph Lawhorn 41
Mary Wienholts 38
Michael Szymanski 37
Steve Fine 37
David Benner 36
Nicola La motta 34
Heidi Riffle 33
David Rich 33
Krystal Mcnutt 30
Derek Fischer 30
Kristine Hofstra 29
Renato Sosa 28
Nicholas Scaggs 25
Heather Smith 24
Bruce Skillings 24
Matthew Lester 23
Daniel Rich 23
Jason Tellez 23
Daniel Lehtonen 22
Kyle Stewart 22
Elli Sigmond 22
Katie Porter 22
Mark Gilmore 21
Jeffrey Youngs 21
Stephanie Breslin de sosa 20
Edward Wimmer 20
Joshua Ebert 19
Karen Lehtonen 18
Alex Ditchen 18
Wendy Gilmore 18
Andrew Woodruff 17
Susan Zurface 17
David Tidd 16
David Thole 16
Heather Maier 15
Jim Oelgoetz 15
William Mccasland 14
Todd Smith 14
Susan Sagan 13
Birgit Reeves 13
Julie Herrmann 13
Austin Warmbier 13
Katrina Svach 13
Joshua Gilmore 13
Karilyn Cox 13
Gavin Moore 12
Todd Frye 12
Ryan Fogle 12
Aaron Matthews 12
Michael Lorentz 12
Alex Ditchen 11
Kathleen Neff 10
Lavelle Hatcher 10
Ian Hilt 10
Steve Curran 10
Scott Lanzer 10
Joern Brockhaus 10
Paul Colavincenzo 10
Adam Liette 9
Brett Brevoort 9
Kipp Silber 9
Adam Downs 9
Melissa Heston 9
Kevin Blake 8
Craig Silber 7
Janusz Kossek 7
John Hardisky 7
Sylvia Essergleason 6
Mitzi Silber 6
Anna Kristie 6
Michelle Kitze 6
Stephanie Hyatt 6
Mitchell Kieffer 6
Sam Ransohoff-englert 6
Angie Sexton 6
Jules Sturbois 6
Sean Martin 6
Rick Maier 5
Dan Buchan 5
Spencer Petrov 5
Elaine Schaaf 5
Mary Adamo price 5
Tim Mccormick 5