Log In

Team Overview: Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Michael Messimore Men 35+ Cat 5 24 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Michael Messimore Men 35+ Cat 5 24 / 28

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Messimore Men 35+ Cat 5 38 / 50
Mackenzie Stinson Men Junior 9-14 19 / 21

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Michael Messimore Men 35+ Cat 5 35 / 42
Mackenzie Stinson Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Ben Silk Men Cat 2/3 41 / 82
Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3/4 43 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Ben Silk Men Cat 2/3 26 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Ben Silk Men Cat 2/3 22 / 80

Tour de Tryke Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Dustin Morris Men M Cat 4 13 / 31
Richard Reese Men M Cat 4 22 / 31
Joshua May Men M Cat 4 29 / 31
Paul Barnes Men M Mst 40+ 12 / 23
Ben Silk Men M Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Christopher Dakin Men M Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Christopher Dakin Men M Cat 3 4 / 32
Paul Barnes Men M Cat 3 29 / 32
Matthew Williams Men M Cat 3 30 / 32
Steven Sharpe Men M Cat 3 32 / 32
Laurel Ledbetter Women open 2 / 16
Ryan Adams Men M Cat 5 8 / 24
Justin Krenz Men M Cat 5 9 / 24
Chris Evans Men M Cat 5 12 / 24

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4 7 / 36
Laurel Ledbetter Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Laurel Ledbetter Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Laurel Ledbetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Zachary Pfaff Men Senior Cat 12 4 / 11
Ben Silk Men Senior Cat 12 5 / 11
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 8-14 all 1 / 1
Ryan Adams Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 48
David Barkyoumb Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 48
Chris Evans Men Senior Cat 5 41 / 48
Christopher Dakin Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Steven Sharpe Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 32
Christopher Siemens Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 32
Tanner Culbreath Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 32
Nathan Leigh Men Master 40-49 all 10 / 16
Todd Reed Men Master 40-49 all 14 / 16
Josh Collins Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 37
John Burton Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Connor Forbes Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Christopher Rollmann Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Harrison Petre Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Joshua May Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 37

TRIAD BANK SPEEDWHEEL CRITERIUM (Jun 22 2016)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Open 1 / 10
Christopher Siemens Men Master 40+ 8 / 11
Zachary Pfaff Men 1-23 4 / 27
Ben Silk Men 1-23 9 / 27
Nathan Leigh Men 1-23 11 / 27
Jess Parker Men 1-23 12 / 27
Chris Barnes Men 1-23 16 / 27
Christopher Rollmann Men 4-5 5 / 31
Drew Cardoza Men 4-5 7 / 31
Richard Reese Men 4-5 8 / 31
Eric Gomez Men 4-5 14 / 31
Ryan Adams Men 4-5 17 / 31
John Burton Men 4-5 19 / 31
Joel Kantor Men 4-5 29 / 31

Salt City Criterium - Sunday (May 29 2016)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 6
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18

Salt City Criterium - Saturday (May 28 2016)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 1 / 8
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium- OK State age-based championship (May 15 2016)

Tayton Parker Men 9-14 1 / 7
Ben Silk Men Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Jess Parker Men Cat 1/2 28 / 38
David Barkyoumb Men 17-18 1 / 3
Joel Kantor Men 60+ 5 / 6
Mackenzie Stinson Women 9-14 1 / 1
Steven Sharpe Men U23 2 / 4
Harrison Petre Men U23 3 / 4
Nathan Leigh Men 40-49 4 / 31
Paul Barnes Men 40-49 7 / 31
Christopher Siemens Men 40-49 8 / 31
Chris Barnes Men 40-49 11 / 31
Paul Isley Men 40-49 31 / 31
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4/5 5 / 60
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Richard Reese Men Cat 4/5 16 / 60
Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60
Harrison Petre Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60
Connor Forbes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 60
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4/5 33 / 60
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4/5 34 / 60
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 60
Andrew Webb Men Cat 4/5 43 / 60
Nick Hughes Men Cat 4/5 54 / 60
Zachary Pfaff Men 30-39 7 / 40
Jess Parker Men 30-39 14 / 40
Christopher Dakin Men 30-39 23 / 40
Richard Reese Men 30-39 29 / 40
Chad Coccaro Men 30-39 34 / 40
Tanner Culbreath Men 30-39 36 / 40
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Chris Barnes Men 50-59 8 / 18
Drew Cardoza Men 23-29 6 / 6
Andrew Webb Men Cat 5 3 / 37
Chris Evans Men Cat 5 6 / 37
Max Minnick Men Cat 5 21 / 37
Michael Messimore Men Cat 5 32 / 37
David Barkyoumb Men Cat 5 37 / 37
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3/4 6 / 55
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 3/4 10 / 55
Christopher Dakin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 55
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 23 / 55
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 3/4 33 / 55
Dustin Morris Men Cat 3/4 41 / 55
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 3/4 48 / 55
Richard Reese Men Cat 3/4 49 / 55
Josh Collins Men Cat 3/4 51 / 55

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 59

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Ben Silk Men P/1/2 39 / 44
Christopher Dakin Men Cat 4 1 / 52

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 16 2016)

Matthew Williams Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Eric Gomez Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 26 2016)

Chris Cheek Men Cat 5 1 / 4

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4 13 / 91
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4 35 / 91

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4 22 / 53

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 27 2016)

Ben Silk Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Laurel Ledbetter Women 3/4 3 / 43

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4/5 10 / 74
Laurel Ledbetter Women 3/4 3 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4/5 37 / 72
Laurel Ledbetter Women 3/4 3 / 53

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Laurel Ledbetter Women 3/4 20 / 48
Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4/5 24 / 63

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 22 2015)

John Sellers Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Chris Evans Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Laurel Ledbetter Women Women Open 3 / 3
Paul Barnes Men Master 40+ 15 / 28
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 9 / 45
Laurel Ledbetter Men Cat 3/4 33 / 45
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 42 / 45
Nathan Leigh Men P/1/2/3 12 / 40
Ben Silk Men P/1/2/3 15 / 40
Zachary Pfaff Men P/1/2/3 17 / 40

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Ben Silk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 46
Paul Barnes Men Master 40+ Open 23 / 58
Laurel Ledbetter Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Sean Morris Men Cat 5 25 / 37
Laurel Ledbetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Joel Kantor Men Cat 4 33 / 41
Laurel Ledbetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Paul Barnes Men Master 40+ Open 23 / 52
Ben Silk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 48
Sean Morris Men Cat 5 8 / 35
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3 16 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Nathan Leigh Men Master 40+ Cat 123 19 / 40

Enid Oklahoma State Criterium Championship (Jun 7 2015)

John Sellers Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Sean Morris Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Doug Mitcho Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4 12 / 33
Connor Forbes Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Gary Hamer Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Nick Hughes Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Paul Barnes Men Master 40+ 7 / 12
Ben Silk Men Cat 1/2 17 / 41
Nathan Leigh Men Cat 1/2 25 / 41
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3 11 / 33

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Gary Hamer Men Cat 4 36 / 43

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Master 40+ 2 / 14

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Christopher Dakin Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Christopher Dakin Men ALL Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Laurel Ledbetter Women ALL P/1/2/3 11 / 32
Nathan Leigh Men ALL Cat 2/3 20 / 40

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Ben Silk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

Ben Silk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 25 2015)

Matthew Williams Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
James Evans Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Ben Silk Men Cat 2 24 / 41

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Richard East Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 27
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Ben Silk Men Cat 2/3 33 / 66
James Evans Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4 29 / 36
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4 30 / 36

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Laurel Ledbetter Women Open 6 / 11

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Christopher Dakin Men Cat 5 2 / 37
Daniel Griffith Men Cat 5 6 / 37
John Sellers Men Cat 5 12 / 37
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40+ 11 / 30
Paul Barnes Men Masters 40+ 20 / 30
Joel Kantor Men Masters 40+ 26 / 30
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 3 9 / 21

Arkansas Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

John Sellers Men D 1 / 58
Dustin Morris Men B 14 / 23

Arkansas Classic - TT (Mar 7 2015)

John Sellers Men D 4 / 45

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Dustin Morris Men 4/5 17 / 62
Laurel Ledbetter Women 3/4 3 / 42

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Dustin Morris Men 4/5 49 / 59
Laurel Ledbetter Women 3/4 15 / 41

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Dustin Morris Men 4/5 45 / 64
Laurel Ledbetter Women 3/4 12 / 44

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Paul Barnes Men M Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Dustin Morris Men M Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Ben Silk Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Laurel Ledbetter Women F Cat 1/2/3/4 OPEN 4 / 5
Paul Barnes Men M Mst 40+ 10 / 22
Alan Good Men M Mst 40+ 21 / 22

Kansas State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2014)

Jeano Pelletier Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 23

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Jeano Pelletier Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 28 / 36

KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Mike Guillen Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Ben Silk Men Cat 1/2 7 / 13

Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Dan Joy Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 11 / 32
Paul Barnes Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 12 / 32
Christopher Siemens Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 20 / 32
Alan Good Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 21 / 32
Erik Parkey Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 25 / 32
Mike Guillen Men Cat 4-5 Senior 13 / 48
Joshua May Men Cat 4-5 Senior 24 / 48
Paul Isley Men Cat 4-5 Senior 31 / 48
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 34 / 48
James Gann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 36 / 48
Sean Morris Men Cat 4-5 Senior 40 / 48

Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)

Paul Barnes Men Cat 3-4 Senior 8 / 33
Connor Forbes Men Cat 3-4 Senior 21 / 33
Dustin Morris Men Cat 3-4 Senior 27 / 33
Scott Stinson Men Cat 3-4 Senior 31 / 33
James Gann Men Cat 3-4 Senior 32 / 33
Nathan Leigh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 19
Alan Good Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 19
Ben Silk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 19
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4-5 Senior 12 / 46
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4-5 Senior 20 / 46
Joel Kantor Men Cat 4-5 Senior 24 / 46
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 29 / 46
James Gann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 32 / 46

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 18 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 2 / 90
Nathan Leigh Men Cat1/2 85 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 5 / 93
Nathan Leigh Men Cat1/2 39 / 97

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 36 / 41

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)

Ben Silk Men Cat 1-23 Senior 24 / 48
Paul Isley Men Cat 4-5 Senior 18 / 57
James Gann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 42 / 57
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 46 / 57
Joshua May Men Cat 4-5 Senior 55 / 57

Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 4 1 / 4

Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 4 1 / 3

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 35

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 47

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Siemens Men Master 40+ 2 / 5

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)

Dustin Morris Mixed CAT 4/5 29 / 30

Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)

Dustin Morris Mixed CAT 4/5 14 / 39
Eric Gomez Mixed CAT 4/5 27 / 39

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Joshua May Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 10

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Joshua May Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 5 7 / 26
Sean Morris Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4 3 / 19

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Joshua May Men 5 1 / 15
Steven Sharpe Men 5 7 / 15
Sean Morris Men 5 10 / 15
Chris Guidry Men 4 3 / 7

Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Steven Sharpe Men 5 Senior 1 / 43
Mike Guillen Men 5 Senior 3 / 43
Christopher Rollmann Men 5 Senior 6 / 43
Joshua May Men 5 Senior 17 / 43
Sean Morris Men 5 Senior 24 / 43
Michael Krupka Men 5 Senior 26 / 43
Nick Hughes Men 5 Senior 32 / 43
Alan Good Men Masters 40+/50+ 2 / 39
Dan Joy Men Masters 40+/50+ 11 / 39
Paul Isley Men Masters 40+/50+ 14 / 39
Paul Barnes Men Masters 40+/50+ 16 / 39
Chris Guidry Men 4 Senior 18 / 45
Connor Forbes Men 4 Senior 21 / 45
Dustin Morris Men 4 Senior 24 / 45
Patrick Caldwell Men 4 Senior 27 / 45
James Gann Men 4 Senior 38 / 45
Scott Stinson Men 4 Senior 39 / 45
Laurel Ledbetter Women 4 Senior 2 / 9
Zachary Pfaff Men 3 Senior 32 / 35
Jess Parker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 32
Ben Silk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 32

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Paul Barnes Men Master 40+ 36 / 63
Alan Good Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 10 / 20

Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)

Christopher Siemens Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 13 / 35
Dan Joy Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 16 / 35
Chris Guidry Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 18 / 35
Erik Parkey Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 20 / 35
Eric Gomez Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 34 / 35

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)

Juan Camacho Men Cat 5 4 / 20

Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)

Jacob Drevs Men M Cat 4 2 / 14

Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)

Juan Camacho Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 45
James Gann Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 45
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 35
Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 35
Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 35
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 41
Jason Mcginnis Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 41
Jacob Drevs Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 41
Paul Isley Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 41
Jared Ryan Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 41

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Eric Gomez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 77 / 91

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

James Gann Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 23

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Jess Parker Men 1/2/3 8 / 12
Jeano Pelletier Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 10 / 10

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

James Gann Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
James Gann Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27

State Line Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Jared Ryan Men 4 2 / 31
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40+ 15 / 18
Braxton Mundell Men 5 11 / 61
Christopher Rollmann Men 5 16 / 61
James Gann Men 5 51 / 61
Matt Talley Men 5 58 / 61
Juan Camacho Men 5 59 / 61

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Braxton Mundell Men Cat 5 3 / 47

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Braxton Mundell Men Cat 5 6 / 48

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Braxton Mundell Men Cat 5 2 / 44

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Braxton Mundell Men Cat 5 5 / 23

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Jason Mcginnis Men Category 4 8 / 39
Eric Gomez Men Category 4 32 / 39
Erik Parkey Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 20 / 34
Eric Gomez Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 28 / 34

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Jess Parker Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 33 / 58

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Jess Parker Men Cat 3 35 / 56
Chris Guidry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Tayton Parker Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 13

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Jess Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 25 / 31
Chris Guidry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 43

Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium (May 4 2013)

Paul Isley Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Monica Rodriguez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 7
Tiffany Talley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 7

Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)

Paul Isley Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Don Jonason Men Cat 5 11 / 24
James Gann Men Cat 5 13 / 24
Jeff Huxhold Men Cat 5 18 / 24
Matt Talley Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Rich Burkholder Men Cat 5 24 / 24
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3-4 25 / 30
Tiffany Talley Women Open 5 / 7
Monica Rodriguez Women Open 6 / 7

Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)

Paul Isley Men Cat 5 13 / 27
James Gann Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Don Jonason Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Jeff Huxhold Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Rich Burkholder Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Matt Talley Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3-4 27 / 32
Monica Rodriguez Women Open 5 / 7
Tiffany Talley Women Open 7 / 7

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Jess Parker Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 42 / 45
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 3 43 / 45
Jason Mcginnis Men Cat 5 3 / 13

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Tayton Parker Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Jess Parker Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Jacob Drevs Men Cat 4 23 / 37

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jason Mcginnis Men 5 Senior 1 / 34
Jared Ryan Men 5 Senior 4 / 34
Joshua Brazeal Men 5 Senior 5 / 34
Paul Isley Men 5 Senior 7 / 34
Matthew Dotson Men 5 Senior 16 / 34
Michael Krupka Men 5 Senior 18 / 34
Jason Hair Men 5 Senior 20 / 34
James Gann Men 5 Senior 21 / 34
Scott Stinson Men 5 Senior 23 / 34
Jonathan Jacobs Men 5 Senior 25 / 34
Sean Morris Men 5 Senior 27 / 34
Travis Dunn Men 5 Senior 31 / 34
Lance Hursh Men 5 Senior 32 / 34
Jess Parker Men 3 Senior 2 / 39
Christopher Siemens Men 3 Senior 8 / 39
Tanner Culbreath Men 3 Senior 9 / 39
Zachary Pfaff Men 3 Senior 16 / 39
Connor Cartland Men 3 Senior 19 / 39
Chris Guidry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 11 / 20
Dan Joy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 14 / 20
Erik Parkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 16 / 20
Eric Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 18 / 20
Jeano Pelletier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 23
Dennis Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 23
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10--14 1 / 1
Tiffany Talley Women 4 Senior 9 / 12

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Jacob Drevs Men's Cat 4 7 / 16

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 2 / 2

Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)

Dan Joy Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 3 / 33
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 11 / 33

Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Dan Joy Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 18 / 55
Bryan Yockers Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 26 / 55
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 34 / 55
Christian Montero Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 45 / 55
Dan Joy Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 18 / 26
Steven Cornell Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 8 / 23
Nick Hughes Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 14 / 23
Derek Hill Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 26 / 38

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Dan Joy Men's 4/5 10 / 34

SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)

Dan Joy Men Master M 40+ 7 / 17
Dan Joy Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 9 / 46
Christian Montero Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 28 / 46

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)

Bryan Yockers Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 25 / 25

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Dan Joy MASTERS MEN 12 / 38
Chris Guidry MASTERS MEN 28 / 38
Dennis Turner MEN CAT 5 35+ 6 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Laurel Ledbetter 30
Ben Silk 19
Paul Barnes 15
Dustin Morris 12
Drew Cardoza 10
Christopher Dakin 9
Nathan Leigh 7
Steven Sharpe 7
Zachary Pfaff 6
Eric Gomez 6
Christopher Siemens 6
Michael Messimore 5
Richard Reese 5
John Sellers 5
Mackenzie Stinson 4
Chris Evans 4
Christopher Rollmann 4
Brandon Roberts 4
Sean Morris 4
Tanner Culbreath 4
Joel Kantor 4
Jess Parker 3
Connor Forbes 3
Chris Barnes 3
Ryan Adams 3
David Barkyoumb 3
Harrison Petre 3
Joshua May 3
Josh Collins 2
Gary Hamer 2
Matthew Williams 2
Andrew Webb 2
John Burton 2
Scott Stinson 2
Mike Guillen 2
James Evans 2
Alan Good 2
Nick Hughes 2
Jeano Pelletier 2
Paul Isley 2
Richard East 1
Matthew Williams 1
Erik Parkey 1
Dan Joy 1
Chad Coccaro 1
Doug Mitcho 1
Todd Reed 1
Tayton Parker 1
James Gann 1
Max Minnick 1
Justin Krenz 1
Chris Cheek 1
Daniel Griffith 1