Log In

Team Overview: PCP Race Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2016)

Mark Thompson Men Cat 3 14 / 17

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Sunday (Aug 7 2016)

Ethan Sealy Men Cat 3/4 6 / 23

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 6 2016)

Trey Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Jason Martin Men Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Walt Ingram Men Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Jason Martin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Trey Griffin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2016)

Kent Wheeler Men M Masters 45-49 5 / 5
Michele Moulton Women F CAT 1 1 / 1
Derek Reeves Men M CAT 3 1 / 7

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Chris Brown Men Cat 5 7 / 23

Healthy Newton Omnium - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 2 / 13

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 22 / 30
Trey Griffin Men CAT 3 26 / 30

Ocala Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 5 2016)

Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 10 / 19

Ocala Stage Race - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 5 / 14

Ocala Stage Race - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Kent Wheeler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 10 / 22

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Trey Griffin Men CAT 3/4 29 / 42

Tour de Bay Criterium (May 14 2016)

Alan Sanders Men Cat 5 1 / 23

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Charles Reeves Men M CAT 3 17 / 29
Derek Reeves Men M CAT 3 19 / 29
Evan Glowiak Men M CAT 3 28 / 29
Trey Griffin Men M CAT 3 29 / 29
Jason Martin Men M CAT 4 15 / 31
Charles Reeves Men Masters 35+ 23 / 28

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 2/3 69 / 69
Brian Walter Men Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Jason Martin Men Masters 35+ 23 / 30
Kent Wheeler Men Masters 45+ 4 / 21

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Michele Moulton Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 2
Trey Griffin Men CAT 3 9 / 12
Mark Thompson Men CAT 3 11 / 12

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Trey Griffin Men CAT 3 9 / 10
Caden Reeves Men JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open 2 / 3
Mark Thompson Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 9 / 17

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Charles Reeves Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 12 / 27
Charles Reeves Men Cat 4 20 / 53

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 7 / 12
Derek Revees Men CAT 4/5 33 / 59
Jim Deitsch Men CAT 4/5 54 / 59

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 11 / 15

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 6 / 10
Charles Reeves Men Mas 35+ 11 / 20
Ethan Sealy Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Derek Reeves Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Charles Reeves Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Selby Holler Men Cat 4 15 / 20

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

James Deitsch Men Master 50+ 13 / 19
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Kent Wheeler Men Master 35+ 17 / 40
Ethan Sealy Men Cat 4 1 / 31
Charles Reeves Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Selby Holler Men Cat 4 26 / 31

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 20 / 33

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 20 / 31

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 24 / 34

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 34 / 34

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 30 / 36
James Deitsch Men Cat 5 24 / 24
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 14 / 22

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 20 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 19 / 24

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Open 16 / 36
Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 33 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 3 48 / 50

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Jed Young Men Masters 40-44 16 / 19
Trey Griffin Men Georgia State Cat 3 39 / 42
Jed Young Men Georgia State Cat 3 40 / 42
Jed Young Masters State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Kent Wheeler Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Jason Martin Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Walt Ingram Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 16 / 17
Trey Griffin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Jed Young Men Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Mark Thompson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 48
Jason Martin Men Cat 3/4 44 / 48

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 19
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 8 / 19
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 16 / 19
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 12 / 14

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 10 / 10
Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 15
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 8 / 23
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 12 / 23

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 11 / 12
Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 9
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 7 / 9
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 8 / 9

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 3 11 / 36

Nestor Cup Race #5 (May 24 2015)

Jed Young Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Debbie Prouty Masters Cat 2/3/4 7 / 11

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 23 2015)

Mark Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 9 / 17

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 23 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 7 / 16

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 13
Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 13
Michele Moulton Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 13
Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 29
Dennis Moore Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 25 / 29
Chip Carter Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 28 / 29
Jed Young Men CAT 3 4 / 22
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 19 / 19
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 1 / 26
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 16 / 26
Kent Wheeler Men PRO/1/2 13 / 54

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 12
Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 12
Michele Moulton Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 12
Jed Young Men CAT 3 15 / 19
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 11 / 11
Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 23
Dennis Moore Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 23 / 23
Kent Wheeler Men PRO/1/2 18 / 44
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 19 / 27
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 25 / 27

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 6
Jed Young Men CAT 3 11 / 11
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 4 / 4
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 3 / 8
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 5 / 8
Mark Thompson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 11
Dennis Moore Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 10 / 11

Nestor Cup Race #4 (May 14 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Nestor Cup Race #3 (May 5 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

Tour de Bay (May 2 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 1 / 16

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 33
Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 27 / 33
Jed Young Men CAT 2/3 19 / 56

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Jed Young Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Kathryn Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Jed Young Men CAT 2/3 12 / 22

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Jed Young Men CAT 2/3 9 / 32
Kareem Maddox Men CAT 4/5 35 / 52

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Jed Young Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 53

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Jed Young Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 20

Nestor Cup Race #2 (Apr 19 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Jed Young Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 20 / 27
Abigail Aldridge Women Coll Wom A 25 / 27

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 20 / 27
Abigail Aldridge Women Coll Wom A 25 / 27

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 14 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Mark Thompson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 4
Jed Young Men CAT 3 7 / 10
Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 7 / 14
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 10 / 14

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Mark Thompson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 7
Jed Young Men CAT 3 7 / 11
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 15 / 17
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 8 / 15
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 11 / 15
Debbie Prouty Women CAT 1 2 3 2 / 5

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Kareem Maddox Men Cat 4 70 / 74

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 47

Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 7 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Diana Ramos Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Chip Carter Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Kathryn Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Jed Young Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Pro-123 31 / 49
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro-123 38 / 49

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 54
Abigail Aldridge Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 54
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 10 / 36

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Jed Young Men CAT 3 11 / 28
Abigail Aldridge Men CAT 3 28 / 28

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women 2/3/4 Open 2 / 8

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Jed Young Men CAT 3 5 / 18

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Diana Ramos Women P123 6 / 18
Abigail Aldridge Women P123 8 / 18
Debbie Prouty Women P123 10 / 18
Jed Young Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Jed Young Men Cat 3 17 / 24

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women P123 9 / 15
Debbie Prouty Women P123 10 / 15
Jed Young Men Cat 3 14 / 18

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Diana Ramos Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Kent Wheeler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Diana Ramos Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Raymond Fararo Men Masters Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Chip Carter Men Masters Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Walt Ingram Men Masters Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Mark Thompson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Jed Young Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 23 / 38

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2

The Cumming Tundra TT (Feb 15 2015)

Elizabeth Taylor Women Mercx Open 6 / 6
Abigail Aldridge Women Open P/1/2 1 / 1

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 21

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 6

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 21
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 18 / 39
Mark Thompson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 21

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Mark Thompson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 21 / 27
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 9 / 32

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9
Anna Zuver Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 9

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Diana Ramos Women 1/2/3 7 / 11
Kira Maicke Women 1/2/3 9 / 11

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 10 / 21
Mark Thompson MASTER'S 35+ (4-5) 4 / 16

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 9 / 17
Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 6 / 9

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men 4 3 / 20
Joseph Fritz iv Men 4 16 / 20
Trey Griffin Men 4 18 / 20
Joe Fritz Men Master 45+ 4/5 1 / 5

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 23

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/1/2 4 / 4
Joseph Fritz iv Men 4 9 / 23
Trey Griffin Men 4 13 / 23
Joe Fritz Men Master 45+ 4/5 1 / 6

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 22

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 20

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 29 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 30

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 26
Anna Zuver Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 26
Abigail Aldridge Women PRO/1/2/3 25 / 26
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 6 / 35
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 27 / 35
Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 15 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 44 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 47 / 47

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 9 / 14
Abigail Aldridge Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 18
Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 18
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 10 / 24
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 15 / 24

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 37 / 37

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Anna Zuver Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 15 / 25

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 1 / 4

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Anna Zuver Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 17-18 6 / 31
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 5 / 15

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 17-18 8 / 25
Stephanie Cucaz Women U23 19-22 8 / 11

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 42

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 58
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 58

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 56
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 56

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 63

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 49

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 45

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 3 / 20
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 17 / 20
Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 6 / 25

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 4 / 15
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 15 / 15
Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 1 / 17

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 21

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Russell Tuten Master's 35+ (4-5) 5 / 20
Joe Fritz Master's 35+ (4-5) 6 / 20
Mark Thompson Master's 35+ (4-5) 7 / 20
Nathan Hatfield Master's 35+ (4-5) 9 / 20
Raymond Fararo Masters 50+ 17 / 19
Stephanie Cucaz Women's 1/2/3 2 / 16
Abigail Aldridge Women's 1/2/3 3 / 16
Diana Ramos Women's 1/2/3 10 / 16
Anna Zuver Women's 1/2/3 12 / 16
Michele Moulton Women's 1/2/3 14 / 16
Trey Griffin Cat 4 3 / 27
Nathan Hatfield Cat 4 5 / 27
Joseph Fritz iv Cat 4 13 / 27

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Raymond Fararo Men Open Masters 50+ 9 / 14
Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Kira Maicke Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Michele Moulton Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Anna Zuver Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Joseph Fritz iv Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Joseph Fritz iv Men Open Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Joe Fritz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 20
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Russell Tuten Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 20

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 33 / 39
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4/5 30 / 36
Anna Zuver Women CAT 3/4 18 / 21

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 27 / 31
Joe Fritz Men CAT 4 23 / 39
Joseph Fritz iv Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 11
Skyler Brown Men CAT 3 32 / 52
Anna Zuver Women CAT 3/4 10 / 36

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 53 / 56

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Open 35-39 7 / 11
Russell Tuten Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Abigail Aldridge Women Open 17-18 2 / 2

Milligan College Cycling Classic - Historic Elizabethton Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 6
Kira Maicke Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 6
Anna Zuver Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 6

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Selby Holler Men Cat 4 22 / 27
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 23 / 27

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Diana Ramos Women Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Joe Fritz Men Master Cat 4 35+ 10 / 35
Joseph Fritz iv Men Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 33 / 34
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Joseph Fritz iv Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Joe Fritz Men Cat 4 45 / 45

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Abigail Aldridge Women Open 1 / 13
Diana Ramos Women Open 10 / 13
Frances Sledge Women Open 13 / 13

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men 4 1 / 15
Frances Sledge Women Open 4 / 8
Abigail Aldridge Women Open 5 / 8
Diana Ramos Women Open 7 / 8

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Joe Fritz Men CAT 4 1 / 24
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 9 / 24
Joseph Fritz iv Men CAT 4 10 / 24
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 14 / 24
Russell Tuten Men CAT 4 18 / 24

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Diana Ramos Women 3 2 / 5

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Diana Ramos Women123 5 / 9
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 11 / 37
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 27 / 37
Skyler Brown Men CAT 3 6 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Kira Maicke Women1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Anna Zuver Women1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Coll Wom A 2 / 9
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 3 / 9
Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 9 / 9

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Frances Sledge Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Kira Maicke Women Coll Wom A 2 / 9
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 5 / 9
Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 9 / 9
Russell Tuten Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Chip Carter Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Frances Sledge Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Kira Maicke Women Coll Wom A 2 / 8
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 6 / 8
Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 8 / 8
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 3 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 2 / 14

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 10 / 24

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 8
Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 8

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)

Tony Blansit Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 3 / 8

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 20
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 44 / 48
Jason Martin Men CAT 5 18 / 25

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 17
Jason Martin Men CAT 5 31 / 42
Joe Fritz Men CAT 4 35 / 62
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 54 / 62

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 15
Joe Fritz Men CAT 4 23 / 39

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 7 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Tony Blansit Men Masters 35+ Master 35+ 1 / 2

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Selby Holler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Tony Blansit Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 15--16 5 / 32
Stephanie Cucaz Women U23 19--22 9 / 10

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 43 / 48
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 48 / 48

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 34 / 42

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Jason Martin Men CAT 5 5 / 21
Joseph Fritz iv Men JRS 13-14 5 / 7
Selby Holler Men CAT 3/4 22 / 33
Joe Fritz Men CAT 3/4 23 / 33
Trey Griffin Men CAT 3/4 26 / 33
Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 7
Michele Moulton Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 7
Raymond Fararo Men MASTER 50+ 7 / 10

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 7 / 16
Selby Holler Men CAT 4 16 / 16
Jason Martin Men CAT 5 8 / 12
Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 9
Michele Moulton Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 9

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Senior Women Category 1-3 14 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Senior Women Category 1-3 12 / 14

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Senior Women Category 1-4 15 / 25

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Qom 1 2 / 3
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Qom 1 3 / 3
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 Srs 8 / 17
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 13
Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 13
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 QOM 1 1 / 3
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 Srs 4 / 11
Raymond Fararo Men Master KOM 1 50+ 2 / 3
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 Srs 8 / 27
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 Srs 9 / 27
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 Srs 14 / 27
Raymond Fararo Men Master KOM 2 50+ 2 / 3
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 KOM 1 1 / 4
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4 KOM 1 4 / 4
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Qom 2 3 / 3
Joseph Fritz iv Mixed Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Austin Moulton Mixed Junior 13-14 8 / 11

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Joseph Fritz iv Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 10
Austin Moulton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 10 / 10
Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Michele Moulton Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 16
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 16
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 10 / 19

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Austin Moulton Men Junior 10--14 13 / 18
Trey Griffin Men 4 34 / 41
Jason Martin Men 5 16 / 32
Chip Carter Men 5 20 / 32
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Tina Locklear Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Trey Griffin Men 4 21 / 37
Chip Carter Men 5 16 / 26
Jason Martin Men 5 17 / 26
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Tina Locklear Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Austin Moulton Men Junior 10--14 12 / 17

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Chip Carter Men 5 9 / 15
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Tina Locklear Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Austin Moulton Men Junior 10--14 10 / 13

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Tony Blansit Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Debbie Prouty PRO WOMEN 30 / 43

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Debbie Prouty Pro Women 43 / 46

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Debbie Prouty Pro Women 47 / 56
Abigail Aldridge Women 3/4 1 / 19

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 46 / 67
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 60 / 67
Austin Moulton Men Juniors 10-14 11 / 19

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 48
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 48
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 3 / 12
Joseph Fritz iv Men Cat 5 6 / 10

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 11 / 22
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 34 / 40
Abigail Aldridge Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 25
Joseph Fritz iv Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 32
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 8 / 23

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 15
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 15
Michele Moulton Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 15
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 15
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 15
Tony Blansit Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 16 / 24
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 25
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 49
Austin Moulton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 8

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1 8 / 13

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Joe Fritz Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 27
Chip Carter Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 27
Debbie Prouty Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 5 / 17
Michele Moulton Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 11 / 17
Abigail Aldridge Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 12 / 17
Tina Locklear Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 14 / 17
Mark Miller Men CAT 4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 8
Jason Martin Men CAT 5 Open 24 / 48
Joseph Fritz iv Men CAT 5 Open 40 / 48
Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 Open 32 / 60
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 Open 42 / 65

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 24 / 38

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 22 / 29

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 22 / 29

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women1/2/3/4 6 / 16

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 16 / 24

Seminole Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 24 2013)

Jason Martin Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Austin Moulton Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3 1 / 3

Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)

Tony Blansit Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Raymond Fararo Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
Mark Miller Men Master 50+ 8 / 18
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Joseph Fritz iv Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Austin Moulton Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3 5 / 5

Seminole Cycling Classic - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Tony Blansit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 11
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Tina Locklear Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Abigail Aldridge Women1/2/3/4 14 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 6 / 13

Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)

Selby Holler Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Ryan Couture Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Colin Enfinger Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Mark Thompson Men Cat 5 5 / 7
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 6 / 7
Austin Moulton Men Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Thomas Talley Men Masters 50-54 5 / 7
Terry Hoffman Men Masters 50-54 7 / 7
Mark Miller Men Masters 55+ 4 / 8
Mitchell Smith Men Masters 55+ 5 / 8
Hal Carter Men Masters 55+ 8 / 8

Herron Dermatology Southeastern TT Championship (Aug 4 2012)

Selby Holler Men 4 7 / 8
Michael Dodson Men 5 3 / 38
Austin Moulton Men Junior 10-12 3 / 5

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Selby Holler Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58

Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)

Selby Holler Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Ryan Couture Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Trey Griffin Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Samuel Morehead Men Cat 5 16 / 18

Perry Roubaix - Circuit race (Feb 25 2012)

Ryan Couture Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Sam Morehead Men Cat 5 35 / 35

Perry Roubaix - TT (Feb 25 2012)

Ryan Couture Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Ryan Couture Mixed OPEN 30 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Trey Griffin 64
Abigail Aldridge 60
Stephanie Cucaz 49
Jason Martin 35
Jed Young 32
Debbie Prouty 28
Nathan Hatfield 27
Diana Ramos 25
Michele Moulton 23
Joe Fritz 18
Tina Locklear 16
Kira Maicke 16
Joseph Fritz iv 16
Anna Zuver 15
Mark Thompson 15
Evan Glowiak 14
Mark Thompson 14
Chip Carter 13
Raymond Fararo 12
Tony Blansit 12
Austin Moulton 11
Selby Holler 10
Walt Ingram 10
Kent Wheeler 8
Charles Reeves 7
Ryan Couture 5
Russell Tuten 5
Mark Miller 4
Frances Sledge 4
Ethan Sealy 3
Derek Reeves 3
Dennis Moore 3
James Deitsch 2
Kathryn Clark 2
Kareem Maddox 2
Skyler Brown 2
Michael Dodson 1
Mitchell Smith 1
Hal Carter 1
Terry Hoffman 1
Sam Morehead 1
Thomas Talley 1
Jason Martin 1
Colin Enfinger 1
Samuel Morehead 1
Derek Revees 1
Jim Deitsch 1
Caden Reeves 1
Chris Brown 1
Alan Sanders 1
Brian Walter 1
Elizabeth Taylor 1
Mark Miller 1