Log In

Team Overview: Case Western Reserve University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Linda Wallenthin Women 11 / 14

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

John Mcgarry Men Cat 4 14 / 32

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 23 2017)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 7 / 8
Jodie Makara Women C 8 / 8
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 17 / 23
John Mcgarry Men B 14 / 30
Adam Johnston Men B 15 / 30
Henry Bermet Men B 21 / 30
Jasper Stallings Men B 22 / 30
Nicholas Merchant wells Men B 29 / 30

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 23 2017)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 7 / 8
Jodie Makara Women C 8 / 8
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 17 / 23
John Mcgarry Men B 14 / 30
Adam Johnston Men B 15 / 30
Henry Bermet Men B 21 / 30
Jasper Stallings Men B 22 / 30
Nicholas Merchant wells Men B 29 / 30

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 22 2017)

Jodie Makara Crit Women C 10 / 11
Adam Johnston Crit Men B 8 / 31
Jasper Stallings Crit Men B 20 / 31
John Mcgarry Crit Men B 21 / 31
Nicholas Merchant wells Crit Men B 28 / 31
Henry Bermet Crit Men B 30 / 31
Daniel Muskinpierret Crit Men D 19 / 25
Elizabeth Molnar Crit Women B 8 / 8

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 9 2017)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 3 / 5
Linda Wallenthin Women B 5 / 5
Jodie Makara Women C 9 / 10
Talius Chickering Men C 11 / 15
Seth Jaffe Men D 19 / 25
Benjamin Friedland Men D 24 / 25
John Mcgarry Men B 8 / 17
Jasper Stallings Men B 12 / 17
Jeanhyuk Park Men B 13 / 17
Adam Johnston Men B 14 / 17
Nicholas Merchant wells Men B 15 / 17
Henry Bermet Men B 16 / 17

MSU Strade Marrone and ITT (Apr 8 2017)

Vincent Cozza Men C 5 / 12
Talius Chickering Men C 12 / 12
Sarah Jammal Women C 5 / 6
Jodie Makara Women C 6 / 6
Linda Wallenthin Women B 1 / 4
Elizabeth Molnar Women B 4 / 4
Seth Jaffe Men D 22 / 22
Jeanhyuk Park Men B 5 / 15
Adam Johnston Men B 7 / 15
Jasper Stallings Men B 8 / 15
John Mcgarry Men B 11 / 15
Nicholas Merchant wells Men B 12 / 15
Henry Bermet Men B 14 / 15

MSU Strade Marrone and ITT (Apr 8 2017)

Linda Wallenthin Women B 3 / 5
Elizabeth Molnar Women B 5 / 5
Sarah Jammal Women C 9 / 11
Jodie Makara Women C 10 / 11
Vincent Cozza Men C 6 / 17
Talius Chickering Men C 12 / 17
Seth Jaffe Men D 29 / 37
Mountain Niederman Men D 36 / 37
Jasper Stallings Men B 5 / 21
John Mcgarry Men B 8 / 21
Nicholas Merchant wells Men B 10 / 21
Adam Johnston Men B 12 / 21
Henry Bermet Men B 16 / 21
Jeanhyuk Park Men B 17 / 21

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 4 / 4
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 24 / 27
Talius Chickering Men D 6 / 43
Sean Roberts Men D 20 / 43
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 32 / 43
Vincent Cozza Men D 43 / 43
John Mcgarry Men B 14 / 31
Adam Johnston Men B 20 / 31
Nicholas Merchant wells Men B 21 / 31
Jasper Stallings Men B 22 / 31
Henry Bermet Men B 23 / 31
Jeanhyuk Park Men B 26 / 31
Jodie Makara Women C 15 / 15

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 1 2017)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 3 / 5
Vincent Cozza Men D 20 / 55
Sean Roberts Men D 26 / 55
Talius Chickering Men D 30 / 55
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 49 / 55
Adam Johnston Men B 5 / 37
Jasper Stallings Men B 13 / 37
Jeanhyuk Park Men B 16 / 37
Nicholas Merchant wells Men B 18 / 37
Henry Bermet Men B 28 / 37
John Mcgarry Men B 36 / 37
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 19 / 26
Jodie Makara Women C 13 / 14

Miami University Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 6 / 8
Sean Roberts Men D 22 / 35
Adam Johnston Men B 3 / 26
Jeanhyuk Park Men B 16 / 26
Nicholas Merchant wells Men B 17 / 26
Henry Bermet Men B 21 / 26

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Sean Roberts Crit Men D 17 / 40
Talius Chickering Crit Men D 18 / 40
Daniel Muskinpierret Crit Men D 32 / 40
Nolan Smith Crit Men D 34 / 40
Seth Jaffe Crit Men D 35 / 40
Linda Wallenthin Crit Women B 6 / 12
Elizabeth Molnar Crit Women B 10 / 12
Sarah Jammal Crit Women C 12 / 14
Jasper Stallings Crit Men B 12 / 19
Nicholas Merchant wells Crit Men B 13 / 19
Adam Johnston Crit Men B 16 / 19
Jeanhyuk Park Crit Men B 18 / 19
Kwangsoo Hong Crit Men C 19 / 23

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Sarah Jammal Crit Women C 12 / 14
Jasper Stallings Crit Men B 10 / 21
Adam Johnston Crit Men B 14 / 21
Jeanhyuk Park Crit Men B 16 / 21
Henry Bermet Crit Men B 17 / 21
Nicholas Merchant wells Crit Men B 19 / 21
Sean Roberts Crit Men D 35 / 50
Seth Jaffe Crit Men D 36 / 50
Talius Chickering Crit Men D 47 / 50
Daniel Muskinpierret Crit Men D 49 / 50
Nolan Smith Crit Men D 51 / 50
Elizabeth Molnar Crit Women 1/2/3 14 / 14
Henry Bermet Crit Men 3/4 43 / 57
Linda Wallenthin Crit Women B 6 / 10
Elizabeth Molnar Crit Women B 9 / 10
Kwangsoo Hong Crit Men C 20 / 22

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Henry Bermet Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Matthew Swartwout Men Men's Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Henry Bermet Men Men's Cat 4/5 16 / 32

Hamburg Road Race (Jul 23 2016)

Elizabeth Molnar Women Cat 4 (Open) 15 / 22
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 4 (Open) 4 / 27
Henry Bermet Men Cat 4 (Open) 19 / 27

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Matthew Swartwout Men M Cat 4 9 / 14

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Matthew Swartwout Men Open Cat 4/5 19 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Matthew Swartwout Men CAT 4/5 5 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Henry Bermet Men Cat 4 31 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Henry Bermet Men Cat 4 31 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Henry Bermet Men Cat 4 45 / 53

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Matthew Swartwout Men CAT 4 22 / 55
Henry Bermet Men CAT 4 25 / 55

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Henry Bermet Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 26 / 49
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 30 / 49
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 4 Non-Championship 4 / 15
Jasper Stallings Men Cat 4 Non-Championship 13 / 15

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Matthew Swartwout Men CAT 4/5 27 / 39

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Daniela Mehech Women Nationals Crit D2 9 / 36
Mallory Miller Women Nationals Crit D2 10 / 36

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Daniela Mehech Women Nationals D2 9 / 42
Mallory Miller Women Nationals D2 11 / 42

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Matthew Swartwout Men Men's Cat 3/4 36 / 59
Henry Bermet Men Men's Cat 3/4 50 / 59
Henry Bermet Men Men's Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Matthew Swartwout Men Men's Cat 4/5 35 / 55
Daniela Mehech Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 14 / 22
Linda Wallenthin Women B 15 / 22
Kevin Sairafian Men C 18 / 35
Nicholas Merchant wells Men C 21 / 35
Avery Cross Men C 33 / 35
Morihisa Nagai Men D 13 / 35
Vincent Cozza Men D 32 / 35
Jasper Stallings Men B 12 / 30
Adam Johnston Men B 14 / 30
Matthew Swartwout Men B 16 / 30
Henry Bermet Men B 20 / 30
Sam Gaylin Men B 24 / 30
John Mcgarry Men B 25 / 30
Daniela Mehech Women A 14 / 22
Mallory Miller Women A 15 / 22

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships (Apr 23 2016)

Linda Wallenthin Women B 13 / 20
Elizabeth Molnar Women B 15 / 20
Daniela Mehech Women A 13 / 22
Mallory Miller Women A 15 / 22
Vincent Cozza Men D 11 / 49
Morihisa Nagai Men D 19 / 49
Henry Bermet Men B 16 / 30
Matthew Swartwout Men B 18 / 30
Adam Johnston Men B 20 / 30
John Mcgarry Men B 22 / 30
Sam Gaylin Men B 23 / 30
Evan Guarr Men B 26 / 30
Jasper Stallings Men B 30 / 30
Kevin Sairafian Men C 26 / 38
Nicholas Merchant wells Men C 31 / 38
Avery Cross Men C 34 / 38

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Kwangsoo Hong Men C 29 / 33
Adam Johnston Men B 11 / 20
Matthew Swartwout Men B 13 / 20
Jasper Stallings Men B 15 / 20
Henry Bermet Men B 17 / 20
Evan Guarr Men B 19 / 20
Daniela Mehech Women A 7 / 17

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - TT (Apr 16 2016)

Adam Johnston MB T 2 / 19
Henry Bermet MB T 2 / 19
Matthew Swartwout MB T 2 / 19
Jasper Stallings MB T 2 / 19
Daniela Mehech MB T 4 / 19
Kwangsoo Hong MB T 4 / 19
Evan Guarr MB T 4 / 19

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 16 2016)

Daniela Mehech Women A 5 / 18
Matthew Swartwout Men B 8 / 23
Jasper Stallings Men B 9 / 23
Adam Johnston Men B 15 / 23
Henry Bermet Men B 16 / 23
Evan Guarr Men B 18 / 23
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 24 / 31

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 3 2016)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 17 / 20
Mallory Miller Women A 9 / 18
Daniela Mehech Women A 10 / 18
Morihisa Nagai Men D 23 / 37
Seth Jaffe Men D 29 / 37
Adam Johnston Men B 2 / 18
Jasper Stallings Men B 8 / 18
Sam Gaylin Men B 13 / 18
Henry Bermet Men B 14 / 18
Matthew Swartwout Men B 17 / 18
Jeanhyuk Park Men C 12 / 22
Nicholas Merchant wells Men C 14 / 22
Kevin Sairafian Men C 16 / 22
Avery Cross Men C 20 / 22
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 21 / 22

MSU ITT (Apr 2 2016)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 6 / 9
Jodie Makara Women B 8 / 9
Jeanhyuk Park Men C 1 / 14
Kevin Sairafian Men C 7 / 14
Nicholas Merchant wells Men C 8 / 14
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 13 / 14
Avery Cross Men C 14 / 14
Morihisa Nagai Men D 12 / 14
Seth Jaffe Men D 13 / 14
Adam Johnston Men B 2 / 13
Jasper Stallings Men B 3 / 13
Henry Bermet Men B 7 / 13
Matthew Swartwout Men B 10 / 13
Sam Gaylin Men B 12 / 13
Daniela Mehech Women A 2 / 8

MSU Strade Marrone (Apr 2 2016)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 14 / 17
Jodie Makara Women B 17 / 17
Jeanhyuk Park Men C 7 / 22
Kevin Sairafian Men C 15 / 22
Avery Cross Men C 18 / 22
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 20 / 22
Nicholas Merchant wells Men C 21 / 22
Vincent Cozza Men D 34 / 51
Seth Jaffe Men D 38 / 51
Morihisa Nagai Men D 47 / 51
Matthew Swartwout Men B 4 / 19
Jasper Stallings Men B 6 / 19
Adam Johnston Men B 7 / 19
Sam Gaylin Men B 11 / 19
Henry Bermet Men B 17 / 19
Mallory Miller Women A 9 / 14
Daniela Mehech Men A 32 / 33

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Daniela Mehech Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Henry Bermet Men Cat 3/4 37 / 47

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 19 / 24
Jodie Makara Women B 24 / 24
Mallory Miller Women A 12 / 17
Seth Jaffe Men D 30 / 33
Matthew Swartwout Men B 11 / 20
Adam Johnston Men B 12 / 20
Jasper Stallings Men B 13 / 20
Henry Bermet Men B 19 / 20
Sam Gaylin Men B 20 / 20
Nicholas Merchant wells Men C 21 / 31
Jeanhyuk Park Men C 23 / 31
Kevin Sairafian Men C 27 / 31
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 29 / 31
Avery Cross Men C 30 / 31

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 19 / 24
Jodie Makara Women B 24 / 24
Mallory Miller Women A 12 / 17
Seth Jaffe Men D 30 / 33
Matthew Swartwout Men B 11 / 20
Adam Johnston Men B 12 / 20
Jasper Stallings Men B 13 / 20
Henry Bermet Men B 19 / 20
Sam Gaylin Men B 20 / 20
Nicholas Merchant wells Men C 21 / 31
Jeanhyuk Park Men C 23 / 31
Kevin Sairafian Men C 27 / 31
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 29 / 31
Avery Cross Men C 30 / 31

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 20 / 26
Jodie Makara Women B 23 / 26
Nicholas Merchant wells Men C 15 / 36
Jeanhyuk Park Men C 18 / 36
Avery Cross Men C 28 / 36
Kevin Sairafian Men C 31 / 36
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 34 / 36
Seth Jaffe Men D 33 / 42
Morihisa Nagai Men D 38 / 42
Henry Bermet Men B 9 / 22
Jasper Stallings Men B 10 / 22
Matthew Swartwout Men B 11 / 22
Adam Johnston Men B 18 / 22
Sam Gaylin Men B 19 / 22
Mallory Miller Women A 9 / 18

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Elizabeth Molnar Women B 20 / 26
Jodie Makara Women B 23 / 26
Nicholas Merchant wells Men C 15 / 36
Jeanhyuk Park Men C 18 / 36
Avery Cross Men C 28 / 36
Kevin Sairafian Men C 31 / 36
Kwangsoo Hong Men C 34 / 36
Seth Jaffe Men D 33 / 42
Morihisa Nagai Men D 38 / 42
Henry Bermet Men B 9 / 22
Jasper Stallings Men B 10 / 22
Matthew Swartwout Men B 11 / 22
Adam Johnston Men B 18 / 22
Sam Gaylin Men B 19 / 22
Mallory Miller Women A 9 / 18

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Nicholas Merchant wells Men Collegiate C 21 / 21
Daniela Mehech Women Collegiate A 2 / 21
Mallory Miller Women Collegiate A 10 / 21
Kevin Sairafian Men Collegiate D 21 / 62
Jeanhyuk Park Men Collegiate D 49 / 62
Morihisa Nagai Men Collegiate D 60 / 62
Nicholas Merchant wells Men Cat 4/5 40 / 40
Elizabeth Molnar Women Collegiate B/C 23 / 27
Jasper Stallings Men Collegiate B 11 / 31
Matthew Swartwout Men Collegiate B 16 / 31
Henry Bermet Men Collegiate B 23 / 31
Evan Guarr Men Collegiate B 29 / 31
Elizabeth Molnar Women Open 26 / 32
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3/4 32 / 68
Jasper Stallings Men Cat 3/4 38 / 68
Henry Bermet Men Cat 3/4 43 / 68
Evan Guarr Men Cat 3/4 51 / 68

NEOCycle Criterium at Battery Park p/b Case Cycling (Sep 13 2015)

Matthew Swartwout Men Category 3/4 7 / 20

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Mallory Miller Women Cat 3 13 / 25

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Mallory Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Mallory Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Mallory Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Evan Guarr Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Mallory Miller Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

John Mcgarry Men Cat 5 5 / 32

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Daniela Mehech Women Nationals Crit D2 11 / 38

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Daniela Mehech Women Nationals D2 17 / 40

MWCCC Championships - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Jessica Lalonde Women B 13 / 15
Daniela Mehech Women A 8 / 13
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 23 / 37
Nicholas Merchant wells Men D 26 / 37
Evan Guarr Men B 7 / 20
John Mcgarry Men C 18 / 30
Henry Bermet Men C 24 / 30
Jasper Stallings Men C 25 / 30
Sam Gaylin Men C 28 / 30

MWCCC Road Regional Championships (Apr 25 2015)

Jessica Lalonde Women B 16 / 19
Sam Gaylin Men C 17 / 32
Jasper Stallings Men C 19 / 32
John Mcgarry Men C 22 / 32
Henry Bermet Men C 23 / 32
Adam Johnston Men C 31 / 32
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 25 / 42
Nicholas Merchant wells Men D 35 / 42
Evan Guarr Men B 19 / 23
Matthew Swartwout Men B 22 / 23
Daniela Mehech Women A 5 / 14

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Daniela Mehech Women A 7 / 15
Adam Johnston Men C 12 / 31
Henry Bermet Men C 16 / 31
Jasper Stallings Men C 19 / 31

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Adam Johnston Men C 15 / 32
Jasper Stallings Men C 19 / 32
Henry Bermet Men C 28 / 32
Matthew Swartwout Men B 19 / 33
Daniela Mehech Women A 3 / 15

Purdue Cycling Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Mallory Miller Women B 28 / 29
Daniela Mehech Women A 13 / 14
John Mcgarry Men D 6 / 46
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 28 / 46
David Scannapieco Men D 43 / 46
Matthew Swartwout Men B 23 / 25
Jasper Stallings Men C 14 / 30
Henry Bermet Men C 20 / 30
Sam Gaylin Men C 24 / 30
Adam Johnston Men C 29 / 30

Purdue Cycling Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Mallory Miller Women B 3 / 17
Sam Gaylin Men C 9 / 36
Jasper Stallings Men C 10 / 36
Henry Bermet Men C 11 / 36
Adam Johnston Men C 35 / 36
John Mcgarry Men D 12 / 57
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 38 / 57
Matthew Swartwout Men B 22 / 26
Daniela Mehech Women A 8 / 13

University of Michigan Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Mallory Miller Women B 8 / 14
Jessica Lalonde Women B 13 / 14
Adam Johnston Men C 9 / 17
Jasper Stallings Men C 13 / 17
Henry Bermet Men C 14 / 17
Sam Gaylin Men C 15 / 17
John Mcgarry Men D 12 / 30
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 20 / 30
Jasper Stallings Men D 26 / 30
Evan Guarr Men B 3 / 20
Matthew Swartwout Men B 19 / 20
Daniela Mehech Women A 12 / 12

MSU Get Tough ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Mallory Miller Women B 8 / 12
Jessica Lalonde Women B 11 / 12
Adam Johnston Men C 6 / 15
Jasper Stallings Men C 11 / 15
Henry Bermet Men C 13 / 15
Sam Gaylin Men C 14 / 15
John Mcgarry Men D 10 / 26
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 23 / 26
Yassin El najjar Men D 25 / 26
Evan Guarr Men B 12 / 15
Matthew Swartwout Men B 15 / 15
Daniela Mehech Women A 11 / 11

MSU Get Tough Road Race and ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Mallory Miller Women B 5 / 16
Jessica Lalonde Women B 13 / 16
Mallory Miller Women B 14 / 16
Sam Gaylin Men C 5 / 23
Henry Bermet Men C 10 / 23
Adam Johnston Men C 11 / 23
Jasper Stallings Men C 18 / 23
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 34 / 53
Yassin El najjar Men D 46 / 53
John Mcgarry Men D 47 / 53
Jasper Stallings Men D 51 / 53
David Scannapieco Men D 52 / 53
Evan Guarr Men B 4 / 20
Matthew Swartwout Men B 15 / 20
Daniela Mehech Women A 5 / 13

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Mallory Miller Women B 5 / 24
Jessica Lalonde Women B 14 / 24
Adam Johnston Men C 15 / 45
Henry Bermet Men C 20 / 45
Sam Gaylin Men C 30 / 45
Jasper Stallings Men D 5 / 50
John Mcgarry Men D 30 / 50
Nicholas Merchant wells Men D 40 / 50
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 44 / 50
David Scannapieco Men D 45 / 50
Evan Guarr Men B 22 / 32
Matthew Swartwout Men B 23 / 32
Daniela Mehech Women A 9 / 20

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Mallory Miller Women B 6 / 22
Jessica Lalonde Women B 9 / 22
Jasper Stallings Men D 8 / 51
John Mcgarry Men D 23 / 51
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 39 / 51
David Scannapieco Men D 41 / 51
Nicholas Merchant wells Men D 42 / 51
Matthew Swartwout Men B 23 / 33
Evan Guarr Men B 27 / 33
Daniela Mehech Women A 10 / 22

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Matthew Swartwout Men - Cat 4 17 / 23
Henry Bermet Men - Cat 4 20 / 23
Jasper Stallings Men - Cat 5 14 / 19

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Sam Gaylin Men Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Mallory Miller Women Cat 4 2 / 4

Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)

Timothy Edwards Men Masters 40-44 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 3

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Matthew Swartwout Men C 11 / 23
Evan Guarr Men C 14 / 23
Sam Sprawls Men C 15 / 23
Sam Gaylin Men C 23 / 23
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 23 / 28
Henry Bermet Men D 24 / 28
Jenna Tomasevich Women B 16 / 18

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Matthew Swartwout Men C 12 / 32
Sam Sprawls Men C 20 / 32
Evan Guarr Men C 23 / 32
Yunwei Chen Men C 28 / 32
Yunwei Chen Men C 30 / 32
Sam Gaylin Men C 31 / 32
Henry Bermet Men D 19 / 43
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 28 / 43
Mathias Ellegiers Men B 18 / 21
Jenna Tomasevich Women B 16 / 22

Red Hawks Rippin' Road Weekend - Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Matthew Swartwout Men C 5 / 16
Evan Guarr Men C 11 / 16
David Takahashi Men B 5 / 10
Mathias Ellegiers Men B 6 / 10

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Mathias Ellegiers Men C 5 / 18
Evan Guarr Men C 6 / 18
Matthew Swartwout Men C 11 / 18
Avery Cross Men C 14 / 18
Henry Bermet Men D 12 / 19
Alexander Borgestedt Men D 15 / 19
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 17 / 19

MSU Get Tough ITT (Mar 29 2014)

Mathias Ellegiers Men C 3 / 13
Evan Guarr Men C 7 / 13
Matthew Swartwout Men C 11 / 13
Avery Cross Men C 13 / 13
Henry Bermet Men D 8 / 12
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 12 / 12

Case Cycling Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Mathias Ellegiers Men C 2 / 18
Evan Guarr Men C 11 / 18
Sam Sprawls Men C 13 / 18
Matthew Swartwout Men C 14 / 18
Sam Gaylin Men C 15 / 18
Avery Cross Men C 17 / 18
Henry Bermet Men D 11 / 18
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 13 / 18
Adam Johnston Men D 14 / 18
Kwangsoo Hong Men D 15 / 18
David Takahashi Men B 6 / 8
Rebecca Schur Women B 11 / 13
Jenna Tomasevich Women B 13 / 13

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Evan Guarr Men C 23 / 37
Sam Sprawls Men C 25 / 37
Sam Gaylin Men C 31 / 37
Avery Cross Men C 36 / 37
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 51 / 57
David Takahashi Men B 9 / 25

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate RR (Feb 22 2014)

Yunwei Chen Men C 23 / 43
Sam Sprawls Men C 28 / 43
Evan Guarr Men C 33 / 43
Sam Gaylin Men C 37 / 43
Avery Cross Men C 38 / 43
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 56 / 71
David Takahashi Men B 7 / 24
Jenna Tomasevich Women B 27 / 29

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Alex Kloss Men Cat 5 35 / 52
Daniela Mehech Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Daniela Mehech Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 23

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Daniela Mehech Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 23

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Daniela Mehech Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 26

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Daniela Mehech Women Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 25

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Daniela Mehech Women Cat 3/4 15 / 48

Races at the Lake (May 11 2013)

Daniela Mehech Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Alex Kloss Men Cat 5 11 / 33

Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)

Daniela Mehech Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2013)

David Takahashi Men B 10 / 25
Sam Sprawls Men D 15 / 41
Edward Young Men D 28 / 41
Avery Cross Men D 32 / 41
Matthew Swartwout Men D 36 / 41
Sam Gaylin Men D 37 / 41
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 41 / 41
Daniela Mehech Women A 21 / 29
Mallory Busso Women B 15 / 18

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

David Takahashi Men B 14 / 30
Edward Young Men D 23 / 46
Sam Sprawls Men D 24 / 46
Sam Gaylin Men D 29 / 46
Avery Cross Men D 31 / 46
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 39 / 46
Matthew Swartwout Men D 42 / 46
Daniela Mehech Women A 18 / 25
Mallory Busso Women B 20 / 20

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

David Takahashi Men C 6 / 22
John Wurts Men C 14 / 22
Sam Sprawls Men D 13 / 34
Sam Gaylin Men D 16 / 34
Edward Young Men D 23 / 34
Matthew Swartwout Men D 25 / 34
Avery Cross Men D 26 / 34
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 28 / 34
Daniela Mehech Women B 1 / 17

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Avery Cross Men D 19 / 39
Sam Gaylin Men D 22 / 39
Edward Young Men D 27 / 39
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 30 / 39
Matthew Swartwout Men D 31 / 39
Daniela Mehech Women B 2 / 17

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

David Takahashi Men C 33 / 44
Edward Young Men D 28 / 45
Garrett Sprague Men D 32 / 45
Avery Cross Men D 36 / 45
Matthew Swartwout Men D 38 / 45
Edward Young Men D 41 / 45
Daniela Mehech Women B 10 / 21

Stanford Home Race - RR (Mar 9 2013)

Daniela Mehech Women B 12 / 13

DePauw Criterium (Mar 3 2013)

John Wurts Men D 1 / 39
Sam Sprawls Men D 10 / 39
Sam Gaylin Men D 17 / 39
Matthew Swartwout Men D 19 / 39
Edward Young Men D 27 / 39
Avery Cross Men D 32 / 39
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 33 / 39
Daniela Mehech Women B 4 / 22
Rebecca Schur Women B 17 / 22
Jenna Tomasevich Women B 20 / 22
Mallory Busso Women B 21 / 22

DePauw Road Race (Mar 2 2013)

John Wurts Men D 5 / 58
Sam Sprawls Men D 19 / 58
Sam Gaylin Men D 20 / 58
Edward Young Men D 25 / 58
Avery Cross Men D 27 / 58
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 39 / 58
Matthew Swartwout Men D 40 / 58
Daniela Mehech Women B 14 / 26
Rebecca Schur Women B 21 / 26
Mallory Busso Women B 26 / 26

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

David Takahashi Men C 9 / 40
Eric Young Men C 26 / 40
Sam Sprawls Men D 23 / 63
Edward Young Men D 36 / 63
Sam Gaylin Men D 51 / 63
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 54 / 63
Avery Cross Men D 57 / 63
Daniel Segal Men D 58 / 63
Matthew Swartwout Men D 63 / 63
Allyson Beach Women A 20 / 25
Daniela Mehech Women B 5 / 26

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

David Takahashi Men C 7 / 52
Eric Young Men C 40 / 52
Sam Sprawls Men D 34 / 72
Edward Young Men D 41 / 72
Sam Gaylin Men D 53 / 72
Daniel Muskinpierret Men D 59 / 72
Avery Cross Men D 60 / 72
Daniel Segal Men D 63 / 72
Matthew Swartwout Men D 72 / 72
Allyson Beach Women A 25 / 27
Daniela Mehech Women B 2 / 28

Ohio State Criterium (Mar 25 2012)

Edward Young Men D 39 / 43
Maxwell Goodman Men D 40 / 43
Jenna Tomasevich Women B 15 / 16
David Takahashi Men C 5 / 20

Ohio State Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

David Takahashi Men D 1 / 55
Edward Young Men D 44 / 55
Maxwell Goodman Men D 49 / 55
Jenna Tomasevich Women B 17 / 23
Eric Young Men C 9 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Swartwout 54
Henry Bermet 52
Daniela Mehech 44
Jasper Stallings 39
Adam Johnston 33
Sam Gaylin 31
Daniel Muskinpierret 31
Nicholas Merchant wells 26
Mallory Miller 25
Elizabeth Molnar 24
Avery Cross 23
Evan Guarr 22
John Mcgarry 21
Jeanhyuk Park 16
Kwangsoo Hong 15
Jodie Makara 14
Seth Jaffe 12
Sam Sprawls 12
David Takahashi 12
Edward Young 12
Kevin Sairafian 10
Linda Wallenthin 8
Morihisa Nagai 8
Jessica Lalonde 7
Jenna Tomasevich 7
Vincent Cozza 7
Talius Chickering 7
Mathias Ellegiers 5
Sean Roberts 5
Sarah Jammal 4
Mallory Busso 4
David Scannapieco 4
Yunwei Chen 3
Rebecca Schur 3
John Wurts 3
Eric Young 3
Daniel Segal 2
Maxwell Goodman 2
Allyson Beach 2
Yassin El najjar 2
Alex Kloss 2
Nolan Smith 2
Mountain Niederman 1
Benjamin Friedland 1
Timothy Edwards 1
Alexander Borgestedt 1
Garrett Sprague 1