Log In

Team Overview: El Grupo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Uriel Urquidy Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Ethan Cocio Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Roey Efrat Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Sterling Smith Men Cat 4 21 / 39
Dom Green Men Cat 4 23 / 39
Andres Hernandez Men Cat2/3 4 / 78
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat2/3 32 / 78
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat2/3 60 / 78
Simon Clark Men Cat2/3 67 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Ethan Cocio Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Uriel Urquidy Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Sterling Smith Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Roey Efrat Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Dom Green Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Andres Hernandez Men Cat2/3 10 / 89
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat2/3 34 / 89
Simon Clark Men Cat2/3 77 / 89
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat2/3 78 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Sterling Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 39
Uriel Urquidy Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Ethan Cocio Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Roey Efrat Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Dom Green Men Cat 4 23 / 39
Andres Hernandez Men Cat2/3 6 / 78
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat2/3 45 / 78
Simon Clark Men Cat2/3 66 / 78
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat2/3 67 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Sterling Smith Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Uriel Urquidy Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Ethan Cocio Men Cat 4 31 / 50
Roey Efrat Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Dom Green Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Max Geronov Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Andres Hernandez Men Cat2/3 9 / 96
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat2/3 69 / 96
Simon Clark Men Cat2/3 74 / 96
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat2/3 77 / 96
Tomas Salazar Men Cat2/3 96 / 96

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Dom Green Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Ethan Cocio Men Cat 4 36 / 48
Simon Clark Men Junior 17-18 Open 45 / 90
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 42
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 42
Max Geronov Men Junior 15-16 Open 37 / 42
Roey Efrat Men Junior 15-16 Open 38 / 42
Sterling Smith Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 12

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Simon Clark Men Junior 17-18 45 / 80
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 15-16 8 / 42
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior 15-16 25 / 42
Max Geronov Men Junior 15-16 37 / 42
Roey Efrat Men Junior 15-16 38 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Ethan Cocio Men Cat 4 22 / 49
Dom Green Men Cat 4 39 / 49
Simon Clark Men Junior 17-18 Open 72 / 107
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 43
Roey Efrat Men Junior 15-16 Open 31 / 43
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 15-16 Open 39 / 43
Max Geronov Men Junior 15-16 Open 41 / 43
Sterling Smith Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 12

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Simon Clark Men Junior 17-18 72 / 94
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior 15-16 23 / 43
Roey Efrat Men Junior 15-16 31 / 43
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 15-16 39 / 43
Max Geronov Men Junior 15-16 41 / 43

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Simon Clark Men Junior 17-18 72 / 94
Uriel Urquidy Women Junior 15-16 23 / 43
Roey Efrat Women Junior 15-16 31 / 43
Damiano Rivera de rosales Women Junior 15-16 39 / 43
Max Geronov Women Junior 15-16 41 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Max Geronov Men Junior 15-16 Open6 40 / 1
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 15-16 Open3 37 / 1
Roey Efrat Men Junior 15-16 Open1 35 / 1
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior 15-16 Open/40 24 / 1
Sterling Smith Men Junior 13-14 Open/6 2 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Ethan Cocio Men Cat 4 35 / 49
Dom Green Men Cat 4 45 / 49
Simon Clark Men Junior 17-18 Open 96 / 108
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 44
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior 15-16 Open 27 / 44
Roey Efrat Men Junior 15-16 Open 36 / 44
Max Geronov Men Junior 15-16 Open 40 / 44
Sterling Smith Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 12

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Simon Clark Men Junior 17-18 96 / 108
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 15-16 22 / 44
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior 15-16 27 / 44
Roey Efrat Men Junior 15-16 36 / 44
Max Geronov Men Junior 15-16 40 / 44

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Simon Clark Men Junior 17-18 96 / 108
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 15-16 22 / 44
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior 15-16 27 / 44
Roey Efrat Men Junior 15-16 36 / 44
Max Geronov Men Junior 15-16 40 / 44

Flap-jacks flat TT (Feb 11 2024)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat 1-5 Age 1518 2 / 7
Sterling Smith Men Cat 1-5 Age 1518 3 / 7
Uriel Urquidy Men Cat 1-5 Age 1518 4 / 7
Roey Efrat Men Cat 1-5 Age 1518 5 / 7
Ethan Cocio Men Cat 1-5 Age 1518 6 / 7
Max Geronov Men Cat 1-5 Age 1518 7 / 7

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 4 2024)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Senior P/1/2/3 11 / 44
Simon Clark Men Senior P/1/2/3 32 / 44
Tomas Salazar Men Senior P/1/2/3 38 / 44
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Senior 3 5 / 33
Simon Clark Men Senior 3 6 / 33
Tomas Salazar Men Senior 3 20 / 33
Sterling Smith Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 1 / 33
Uriel Urquidy Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 2 / 33
Daniel Walker Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 3 / 33
Ethan Cocio Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 11 / 33
Hannes Nagel Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 16 / 33
Lucas Donaldson Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 17 / 33
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 18 / 33
Dom Green Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 19 / 33
Jacob Knight Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 21 / 33
Max Geronov Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 25 / 33
Anthony Llewellyn Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 28 / 33
Ryan Perks Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 29 / 33
Zackary Rohret Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 30 / 33
Dempsey Collins Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 31 / 33
Jacob Knight Men Senior Cat 4/Novice 32 / 33
Jenelle Morales Women Senior Cat 4/ Novice 5 / 9
Olivia Van winkle Women Senior Cat 4/ Novice 6 / 9
Lydia Colombi Women Senior Cat 4/ Novice 7 / 9
Mia Hudson Women Senior Cat 4/ Novice 8 / 9
Greta Donaldson Women Senior Cat 4/ Novice 9 / 9
Jenelle Morales Women Junior 1 / 5
Mia Hudson Women Junior 2 / 5
Greta Donaldson Women Junior 3 / 5
Olivia Van winkle Women Junior 4 / 5
Sofia Salazar Women Junior 5 / 5
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior Boys 1 / 18
Tomas Salazar Men Junior Boys 1 / 18
Dom Green Men Junior Boys 2 / 18
Ethan Cocio Men Junior Boys 4 / 18
Daniel Walker Men Junior Boys 5 / 18
Max Geronov Men Junior Boys 6 / 18
Hannes Nagel Men Junior Boys 7 / 18
Sterling Smith Men Junior Boys 8 / 18
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Junior Boys 9 / 18
Zackary Rohret Men Junior Boys 10 / 18
Lucas Donaldson Men Junior Boys 11 / 18
Ryan Perks Men Junior Boys 12 / 18
Jacob Knight Men Junior Boys 13 / 18
Dempsey Collins Men Junior Boys 14 / 18
Julian Randol Men Junior Boys 15 / 18
Anthony Llewellyn Men Junior Boys 16 / 18
Tomas Salazar Men Junior Boys 17 / 18

McDowell Mountain Crit 2024 (Jan 28 2024)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Senior CAT 2/3 8 / 36
Andres Hernandez Men Senior CAT 2/3 12 / 36
Simon Clark Men Senior CAT 4/5 1 / 34
Uriel Urquidy Men Senior CAT 4/5 8 / 34
Max Geronov Men Senior CAT 4/5 16 / 34
Sterling Smith Men Senior CAT 4/5 19 / 34
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Senior CAT 4/5 26 / 34
Dom Green Men Senior CAT 4/5 28 / 34
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Uriel Urquidy Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Max Geronov Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Sterling Smith Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Andres Hernandez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44
Simon Clark Men Senior CAT 3/4 1 / 26
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Senior CAT 3/4 7 / 26
Uriel Urquidy Men Senior CAT 3/4 15 / 26
Sterling Smith Men Senior CAT 3/4 23 / 26
Dom Green Men Senior CAT 3/4 25 / 26

Learn to Turn Training Races (Jan 14 2024)

Simon Clark Men Senior Cat 4/5 (Beginner) 1 / 27
Roey Efrat Men Senior Cat 4/5 (Beginner) 7 / 27
Uriel Urguidy Men Senior Cat 4/5 (Beginner) 16 / 27
Zachary Kohret Men Senior Cat 4/5 (Beginner) 19 / 27
Lucas Donaldson Men Senior Cat 4/5 (Beginner) 20 / 27
Anthony Llewellyn Men Senior Cat 4/5 (Beginner) 23 / 27
Julian Randol Men Senior Cat 4/5 (Beginner) 24 / 27
Dempsey Collins Men Senior Cat 4/5 (Beginner) 26 / 27
Simon Clark Men Junior 1 / 18
Roey Efrat Men Junior 2 / 18
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Junior 3 / 18
Uriel Urguidy Men Junior 4 / 18
Anthony Llewellyn Men Junior 5 / 18
Julian Randol Men Junior 6 / 18
Lucas Donaldson Men Junior 7 / 18
Zachary Kohret Men Junior 8 / 18
Lucy Biederman Men Junior 9 / 18
Ryan Perks Men Junior 10 / 18
Mia Hudson Men Junior 11 / 18
Jenelle Morales Men Junior 12 / 18
Dempsey Collins Men Junior 13 / 18
Greta Donaldson Men Junior 14 / 18
Olivia Vanwinkle Men Junior 15 / 18
Sofia Salazar Men Junior 18 / 18

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Crit - Fall Edition 2023 (Sep 30 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men Senior P/1/2/3 7 / 29
Andres Hernandez Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Sterling Smith Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Dom Green Men Senior Cat 3/4 35 / 46
Ethan Cocio Men Senior Cat 3/4 36 / 46

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Mia Hudson Gravel Women 13-14 4 / 4
Damiano Rivera de rosales Gravel Men 13-14 2 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 30 2023)

Elliot Semonsky Men Senior Cat1/2/3 28 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men PRO 1_2 56 / 83
Elliot Semonsky Men CAT 2_3 21 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men CAT 2_3 28 / 94
Elliot Semonsky Men CAT 2_3 42 / 94

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 11 / 28
Elliot Semonsky Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 18 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men CAT 2_3 23 / 104
Elliot Semonsky Men CAT 2_3 44 / 104

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 11 / 31
Elliot Semonsky Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men CAT 2_3 15 / 93
Elliot Semonsky Men CAT 2_3 34 / 93

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 10 / 33
Elliot Semonsky Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 17 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men CAT 2_3 6 / 96
Elliot Semonsky Men CAT 2_3 34 / 96

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 4 / 32
Elliot Semonsky Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 13 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 11 / 93
Elliot Semonsky Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 30 / 93

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men Category 2/3 Junior 17-18 8 / 28
Elliot Semonsky Men Category 2/3 Junior 17-18 15 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Andres Hernandez Men Pro 1_2 56 / 74
Andres Hernandez Men Cat 2_3 21 / 47
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat 2_3 24 / 47

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 33

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 32

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 25

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Kaiden Kiracofe Cat4/5 35 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 33 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 27 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 27 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 36 / 46

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 35 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Ryan Perks Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 2
Max Geronov Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 2
Mia Hudson Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 2
Jenelle Morales Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 2
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat 4 3 / 55
Daniel Walker Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat 4 39 / 55
Tomas Salazar Men Cat 4 45 / 55
Liam Tullous Men Cat 4 46 / 55
Julian Randol Men Novice 12 / 25
Kai Johnson Men Novice 13 / 25
Sterling Smith Men Novice 14 / 25
Roey Efrat Men Novice 17 / 25
Evan Copeland Men Novice 19 / 25
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Novice 20 / 25
Lucy Biederman Women Cat 4 8 / 29
Taryn Ringler Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Rosalie Ramos Women Cat 4 11 / 29
Andres Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 17 / 106
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat 2/3 36 / 106
Axel Biederman Men Cat 2/3 76 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Jenelle Morales Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Mia Hudson Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 2
Ryan Perks Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Tomas Salazar Men Cat 4 8 / 61
Daniel Walker Men Cat 4 18 / 61
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 21 / 61
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat 4 28 / 61
Liam Tullous Men Cat 4 43 / 61
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat 4 45 / 61
Sterling Smith Men Novice 7 / 23
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Novice 15 / 23
Evan Copeland Men Novice 16 / 23
Julian Randol Men Novice 17 / 23
Roey Efrat Men Novice 18 / 23
Kai Johnson Men Novice 48 / 23
Rosalie Ramos Women Cat 4 3 / 30
Lucy Biederman Women Cat 4 10 / 30
Taryn Ringler Women Cat 4 16 / 30
Axel Biederman Men Cat 2/3 41 / 110
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat 2/3 61 / 110
Andres Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 66 / 110
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 2/3 81 / 110

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Sterling Smith Men Novice 5 / 20
Julian Randol Men Novice 14 / 20
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Novice 15 / 20
Evan Copeland Men Novice 16 / 20
Roey Efrat Men Novice 17 / 20
Rosalie Ramos Women Cat 4 13 / 29
Lucy Biederman Women Cat 4 17 / 29
Taryn Ringler Women Cat 4 19 / 29
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Daniel Walker Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat 4 38 / 47
Liam Tullous Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Tomas Salazar Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat 2/3 26 / 89
Andres Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 35 / 89
Axel Biederman Men Cat 2/3 66 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Ryan Perks Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Max Geronov Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 2
Jenelle Morales Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Mia Hudson Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 2
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat 4 20 / 61
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 25 / 61
Daniel Walker Men Cat 4 37 / 61
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat 4 39 / 61
Liam Tullous Men Cat 4 56 / 61
Tomas Salazar Men Cat 4 61 / 61
Sterling Smith Men Novice 2 / 23
Kai Johnson Men Novice 13 / 23
Julian Randol Men Novice 16 / 23
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Novice 17 / 23
Evan Copeland Men Novice 18 / 23
Roey Efrat Men Novice 21 / 23
Rosalie Ramos Women Cat 4 14 / 32
Lucy Biederman Women Cat 4 19 / 32
Taryn Ringler Women Cat 4 22 / 32
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat 2/3 38 / 110
Axel Biederman Men Cat 2/3 40 / 110
Andres Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 62 / 110
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 2/3 81 / 110

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Thomas Paluda Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 1 / 30
Andres Hernandez Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 18 / 30
Elliot Semonsky Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 25 / 30
Thomas Paluda Men Senior Men3/4 1 / 43
Alex Nordstrom Men Senior Men3/4 5 / 43
Andres Hernandez Men Senior Men3/4 6 / 43
Elliot Semonsky Men Senior Men3/4 10 / 43
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Senior Men3/4 13 / 43
Jesus Amaya Men Senior Men3/4 15 / 43
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Senior Men3/4 34 / 43
Liam Tullous Men Senior Men3/4 41 / 43
Daniel Walker Men Senior Novice 2 / 24
Julian Randol Men Senior Novice 7 / 24
Dom Green Men Senior Novice 15 / 24
Kai Johnson Men Senior Novice 16 / 24
Evan Copeland Men Senior Novice 17 / 24
Roey Efrat Men Senior Novice 18 / 24
Anthony Llewellyn Men Senior Novice 19 / 24
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Senior Novice 20 / 24
Sterling Smith Men Senior Novice 22 / 24
Ryan Perks Men Senior Novice 23 / 24
Lucy Biederman Women Senior Novice 4 / 10
Jenelle Morales Women Senior Novice 5 / 10
Mia Hudson Women Senior Novice 8 / 10
Taryn Ringler Women Senior Novice 9 / 10
Lucy Biederman Women Junior girls 1 / 4
Mia Hudson Women Junior girls 2 / 4
Jenelle Morales Women Junior girls 3 / 4
Taryn Ringler Women Junior girls 4 / 4
Tomas Salazar Men Junior Boys 1 / 19
Alex Nordstrom Men Junior Boys 2 / 19
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior Boys 3 / 19
Liam Tullous Men Junior Boys 4 / 19
Kai Johnson Men Junior Boys 5 / 19
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Junior Boys 6 / 19
Dom Green Men Junior Boys 7 / 19
Anthony Llewellyn Men Junior Boys 8 / 19
Sterling Smith Men Junior Boys 9 / 19
Evan Copeland Men Junior Boys 10 / 19
Jesus Amaya Men Junior Boys 11 / 19
Julian Randol Men Junior Boys 12 / 19
Daniel Walker Men Junior Boys 13 / 19
Roey Efrat Men Junior Boys 14 / 19
Andres Hernandez Men Junior Boys 15 / 19
Max Geronov Men Junior Boys 16 / 19
Ryan Perks Men Junior Boys 17 / 19
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Junior Boys 18 / 19

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Thomas Paluda Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 13 / 31
Elliot Semonsky Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 20 / 31
Andres Hernandez Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 24 / 31
Alex Nordstrom Road Race Men Senior 3/4 9 / 62
Damiano Rivera de rosales Road Race Men Senior 3/4 15 / 62
Tomas Salazar Road Race Men Senior 3/4 52 / 62
Liam Tullous Road Race Men Senior 3/4 54 / 62
Kaiden Kiracofe Road Race Men Senior 3/4 55 / 62
Daniela Diamente Road Race Women Senior 3/4 4 / 15
Daniel Walker Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 3 / 24
Dom Green Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 12 / 24
Sterling Smith Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 14 / 24
Evan Copeland Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 15 / 24
Elliot Kolomicuch Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 19 / 24
Julian Randol Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 21 / 24
Kai Johnson Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 22 / 24
Roey Efrat Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 24 / 24
Rosalie Ramos Road Race Women Senior 4/5 (Novice) 8 / 16
Lucy Biederman Road Race Women Senior 4/5 (Novice) 10 / 16
Jenelle Morales Road Race Women Senior 4/5 (Novice) 11 / 16
Mia Hudson Road Race Women Senior 4/5 (Novice) 15 / 16
Taryn Ringler Road Race Women Senior 4/5 (Novice) 33 / 16
Max Geronov Road Race Men Junior Boys 9-14 1 / 3
Ryan Perks Road Race Men Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 3

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Daniela Diamente Women Master 35+ 3 / 5

43rd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Championship Hill Climb (Sep 11 2022)

Sean Pantellere Master Men 35-39 1 / 5

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 25

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 25

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 20

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 15 2022)

Sean Pantellere Men Senior Pro 1/2 2 / 3

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Elliot Semonsky Men Cat4/5 3 / 38
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat4/5 11 / 38
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat4/5 13 / 38
Daniel Walker Men Cat4/5 21 / 38
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 29 / 38
Tomas Salazar Men Cat4/5 31 / 38
Axel Biederman Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 9 / 37

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Elliot Semonsky Men Cat4/5 3 / 38
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat4/5 9 / 38
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat4/5 13 / 38
Daniel Walker Men Cat4/5 17 / 38
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 32 / 38
Tomas Salazar Men Cat4/5 33 / 38
Axel Biederman Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 7 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Axel Biederman Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat4/5 1 / 39
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat4/5 3 / 39
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat4/5 15 / 39
Tomas Salazar Men Cat4/5 25 / 39
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 28 / 39
Daniel Walker Men Cat4/5 29 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Axel Biederman Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat4/5 2 / 40
Daniel Walker Men Cat4/5 11 / 40
Tomas Salazar Men Cat4/5 18 / 40
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 22 / 40
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat4/5 23 / 40
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat4/5 24 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Elliot Semonsky Men Cat4/5 3 / 41
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat4/5 8 / 41
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat4/5 12 / 41
Daniel Walker Men Cat4/5 19 / 41
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat4/5 26 / 41
Tomas Salazar Men Cat4/5 31 / 41
Axel Biederman Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 8 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Axel Biederman Men Cat 3 1 / 42
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 12 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Sean Pantellere Men Cat 2 22 / 22
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 2 / 54
Andres Hernandez Men Cat 3 29 / 54
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat 4 9 / 57
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat 4 26 / 57
Daniel Walker Men Cat 4 33 / 57
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat 4 35 / 57
Tomas Salazar Men Cat 4 39 / 57
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat 4 41 / 57
Liam Tullous Men Cat 4 44 / 57
Dom Green Men Cat 4 54 / 57
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Cat 4 57 / 57
Olivia Bevier Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Taryn Ringler Women Cat 4 19 / 27
Rosalie Ramos Women Cat 4 22 / 27
Lucy Biederman Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Lucianna De la huerta Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Mia Hudson Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Evan Copeland Men Junior 13-14 Open/Novice 1 / 3
Levi Anderson Men Junior 13-14 Open/Novice 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Sean Pantellere Men Cat 2 19 / 25
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 10 / 65
Andres Hernandez Men Cat 3 55 / 65
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat 4 20 / 73
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat 4 25 / 73
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 35 / 73
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat 4 52 / 73
Benedict Colombi Men Cat 4 53 / 73
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat 4 54 / 73
Daniel Walker Men Cat 4 55 / 73
Tomas Salazar Men Cat 4 59 / 73
Dom Green Men Cat 4 60 / 73
Liam Tullous Men Cat 4 65 / 73
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Cat 4 67 / 73
Julian Randol Men Cat 4 72 / 73
Lucy Biederman Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Rosalie Ramos Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Taryn Ringler Women Cat 4 24 / 28
Olivia Bevier Women Cat 4 25 / 28
Lucianna De la huerta Women Cat 4 26 / 28
Mia Hudson Women Cat 4 27 / 28
Evan Copeland Men Junior 13-14 Open/Novice 2 / 3
Levi Anderson Men Junior 13-14 Open/Novice 3 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Evan Copeland Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Levi Anderson Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Lucy Biederman Women Cat 4 21 / 27
Olivia Bevier Women Cat 4 22 / 27
Rosalie Ramos Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Taryn Ringler Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Lucianna De la huerta Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Mia Hudson Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat 4 16 / 58
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat 4 28 / 58
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat 4 42 / 58
Daniel Walker Men Cat 4 43 / 58
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat 4 44 / 58
Tomas Salazar Men Cat 4 49 / 58
Liam Tullous Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Dom Green Men Cat 4 57 / 58
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Cat 4 58 / 58
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Andres Hernandez Men Cat 3 45 / 53
Sean Pantellere Men Cat 2 16 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Sean Pantellere Men Cat 2 6 / 25
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 3 3 / 66
Andres Hernandez Men Cat 3 19 / 66
Axel Biederman Men Cat 3 66 / 66
Elliot Semonsky Men Cat 4 6 / 72
Alex Nordstrom Men Cat 4 29 / 72
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat 4 34 / 72
Daniel Walker Men Cat 4 40 / 72
Tomas Salazar Men Cat 4 41 / 72
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat 4 46 / 72
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 49 / 72
Benedict Colombi Men Cat 4 51 / 72
Liam Tullous Men Cat 4 63 / 72
Julian Randol Men Cat 4 70 / 72
Dom Green Men Cat 4 71 / 72
Elliot Kolomicuch Men Cat 4 72 / 72
Olivia Bevier Women Cat4/Novice 18 / 28
Lucy Biederman Women Cat4/Novice 22 / 28
Mia Hudson Women Cat4/Novice 24 / 28
Lucianna De la huerta Women Cat4/Novice 25 / 28
Taryn Ringler Women Cat4/Novice 26 / 28
Rosalie Ramos Women Cat4/Novice 27 / 28
Levi Anderson Men Junior 13-14 Open/Novice 2 / 3
Evan Copeland Men Junior 13-14 Open/Novice 3 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Thomas Paluda Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 62
Axel Biederman Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 21
Alex Nordstrom Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 21
Tomas Salazar Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 21
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Thomas Paluda Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 73
Andres Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 73
Axel Biederman Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 21
Alex Nordstrom Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 21
Tomas Salazar Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 21
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Thomas Paluda Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 62
Axel Biederman Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 21
Alex Nordstrom Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 21
Tomas Salazar Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 21
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Thomas Paluda Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 76
Andres Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 76
Axel Biederman Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 21
Alex Nordstrom Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 21
Tomas Salazar Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 21
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 11

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Olivia Bevier Women Juniors 1 / 2
Lucy Biederman Women Juniors 2 / 2
Taryn Ringler Women Senior 3/4 5 / 8
Olivia Bevier Women Senior 3/4 6 / 8
Lucy Biederman Women Senior 3/4 8 / 8
Evan Copeland Men Senior Novice 9 / 11
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Senior Novice 10 / 11
Axel Biederman Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 5 / 24
Andres Hernandez Men Senior 3/4 4 / 30
Axel Biederman Men Senior 3/4 5 / 30
Thomas Paluda Men Senior 3/4 6 / 30
Alex Nordstrom Men Senior 3/4 11 / 30
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Senior 3/4 15 / 30
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Senior 3/4 18 / 30
Tomas Salazar Men Senior 3/4 19 / 30
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Senior 3/4 21 / 30
Daniel Walker Men Senior 3/4 26 / 30
Ben Columbi Men Senior 3/4 27 / 30
Taryn Ringler Women Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Thomas Paluda Men Juniors Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 9
Alex Nordstrom Men Juniors Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 9
Tomas Salazar Men Juniors Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 9
Nick Zega Men Juniors Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 9
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Juniors Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 9
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Juniors Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 9
Julian Randol Men Juniors Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 9
Andres Hernandez Men Juniors Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 9
Daniel Walker Men Juniors Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 9
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Juniors Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 3
Evan Copeland Men Juniors Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 3
Levi Anderson Men Juniors Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 3

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Axel Biederman Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 7 / 42
Thomas Paluda Men Senior 3/4 5 / 72
Alex Nordstrom Men Senior 3/4 27 / 72
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Senior 3/4 32 / 72
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Senior 3/4 46 / 72
Tomas Salazar Men Senior 3/4 47 / 72
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Senior 3/4 56 / 72
Andres Hernandez Men Senior 3/4 61 / 72

Flapjack Flats 2022 (Feb 6 2022)

Sean Pantellere Men Senior Pro 1/2 4 / 6
Axel Biederman Men Junior Age 15-18 1 / 4
Thomas Paluda Men Junior Age 15-18 2 / 4
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Junior Age 15-18 3 / 4
Andres Hernandez Men Junior Age 15-18 4 / 4

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Axel Biederman Men Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 30
Thomas Paluda Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 44
Jesus Amaya Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 44
Alex Nordstrom Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 44
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 44
Tomas Salazar Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 44
Andres Hernandez Men Senior Cat 4 87 / 44
Axel Biederman Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Alex Nordstrom Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Tomas Salazar Men Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Jesus Amaya Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Thomas Paluda Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Andres Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2022)

Sean Pantellere Men Senior Pro/1/2 2 / 5

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Elliot Semonsky Men Junior 15-18 Boys 1 / 9
Axel Biederman Men Junior 15-18 Boys 2 / 9
Thomas Paluda Men Junior 15-18 Boys 4 / 9
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Junior 15-18 Boys 8 / 9
Thomas Paluda Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Axel Biederman Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Elliot Semonsky Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 47

42nd Mt Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 26 2021)

Sean Pantellere Men Master 35-39 1 / 4

AZ State Tandem & ITT Championships & 3 Bears #2 (Sep 19 2021)

Sean Pantellere Men Merckx Mens Open 2 / 6
Myles Walker Men Junior Age 17-18 1 / 2
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Junior Age 15-16 3 / 4
Daniel Walker Men Junior Age 15-16 4 / 4
Alex Nordstrom Men Junior Age 13-14 1 / 2
Tomas Salazar Men Junior Age 13-14 2 / 2
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior Age 11-12 1 / 2

La Clasica San Manuel (Aug 29 2021)

Axel Biederman Men Senior 3/4 1 / 49
Thomas Paluda Men Senior 3/4 5 / 49
Max Bevier Men Senior 3/4 13 / 49
Andres Hernandez Men Senior 3/4 17 / 49
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Senior 3/4 25 / 49
Alex Nordstrom Men Senior 3/4 32 / 49
Daniel Walker Men Senior 3/4 33 / 49
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Senior 3/4 42 / 49
Estavan Ramos Men Senior 3/4 47 / 49
Myles Walker Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 4 / 13
Olivia Bevier Women Junior 13-18 Girls 1 / 3
Lucianna De la huerta Women Junior 13-18 Girls 2 / 3
Emilia Ibarra Women Junior 13-18 Girls 3 / 3
Thomas Paluda Men Junior 13-18 Boys 1 / 21
Axel Biederman Men Junior 13-18 Boys 2 / 21
Myles Walker Men Junior 13-18 Boys 3 / 21
Daniel Walker Men Junior 13-18 Boys 9 / 21
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 13-18 Boys 10 / 21
Alex Nordstrom Men Junior 13-18 Boys 11 / 21
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Junior 13-18 Boys 15 / 21
Caden Green Men Junior 13-18 Boys 19 / 21
Dominick Green Men Junior 13-18 Boys 20 / 21

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 11-12 Cat 2 / 16

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 3 / 13

Bike the Bluff AZ State Championship Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Thomas Paluda Men CAT 4 6 / 44
Axel Biederman Men CAT 4 22 / 44
Kaiden Kiracofe Men CAT 4 32 / 44

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 2 2021)

Sean Pantellere Men Masters 35-39_1 1 / 1
Thomas Paluda Men Juniors Junior 15-18 2 / 3

FlapJack Flats Time Trial (Feb 7 2021)

Sean Pantellere Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 3
Thomas Paluda Men Junior 15-18 Juniors 1 / 9
Axel Biederman Men Junior 15-18 Juniors 7 / 9
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Junior 15-18 Juniors 8 / 9
Sam Averill Men Junior 9-14 Juniors 1 / 2
Carson Morris Men Junior 9-14 Juniors 2 / 2

41st Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Sep 27 2020)

Estevan Ramos Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Taryn Ringler Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Axel Biederman Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Daniel Walker Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Sam Averill Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Sean Pantellere Men Master 35-39 1 / 2

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Izaac Adams Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 42
Jesus Amaya Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Izaac Adams Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 42
Jesus Amaya Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Izaac Adams Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 44
Jesus Amaya Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Myles Walker Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 75
Izaac Adams Men Junior 15-16 Open 13 / 44
Jesus Amaya Men Junior 15-16 Open 29 / 44

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2020)

Jorah Kappler Women Junior 15-16 JG15 1 / 1
Axel Biederman Men Junior 9-14 JB9 1 / 2
Elliot Semonsky Men Junior 9-14 JB9 2 / 2
Myles Walker Men Junior 17-18 JB17 1 / 4
Sam Bevier Men Junior 17-18 JB17 2 / 4
Oliver Clark Men Junior 17-18 JB17 3 / 4
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 17-18 JB17 4 / 4
Izaac Adams Men Junior 15-16 JB15 1 / 5
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Junior 15-16 JB15 2 / 5
Thorsten Rasmussen Men Junior 15-16 JB15 3 / 5
Estevan Ramos Men Junior 15-16 JB15 4 / 5
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Junior 15-16 JB15 10 / 5

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Myles Walker Men Cat 2/3 8 / 34
Ethan Sotelo Men Cat 2/3 19 / 34
Izaac Adams Men Cat 2/3 31 / 34
Thorsten Rasmussen Men Cat 5 28 / 63
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Cat 5 42 / 63
Thomas Paluda Men Cat 5 45 / 63
Estevan Ramos Men Cat 5 46 / 63
Reece Culliney Men Cat 5 48 / 63
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Cat 5 53 / 63
Daniel Walker Men Cat 5 54 / 63
Simon Clark Men Cat 5 118 / 63
Izaac Adams Men Cat 3/4 5 / 46
Myles Walker Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46
Oliver Clark Men Cat 3/4 25 / 46
Ethan Sotelo Men Cat 3/4 30 / 46
Oliver Clark Men CAT 4 21 / 35
Reece Culliney 13-14 Junior 1 / 6
Daniel Walker 13-14 Junior 4 / 6
Simon Clark 13-14 Junior 5 / 6
Oliver Clark Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 6
Myles Walker Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 6
Izabel Adams Men 17-18 Junior 3 / 6
Ethan Sotelo Men 17-18 Junior 4 / 6
Eve Yockey Men 17-18 Junior 5 / 6
Sam Bevier Men 17-18 Junior 6 / 6
Izaac Adams 15-16 Junior 1 / 9
Kaiden Kiracofe 15-16 Junior 2 / 9
Leonardo Solis-cruz 15-16 Junior 4 / 9
Thorsten Rasmussen 15-16 Junior 6 / 9
Thomas Paluda 15-16 Junior 7 / 9
Estevan Ramos 15-16 Junior 8 / 9
Jorah Kappler 15-16 Junior 9 / 9
Eve Yockey Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Jorah Kappler Women Cat 5 11 / 16
Izabel Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Max Cronyn Men Pro/1/2 2 / 28

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Ben Duncan Men Cat1/2 7 / 31

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Ben Duncan Men Cat1/2 6 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Ben Duncan Men Cat1/2 19 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Ben Duncan Men Cat1/2 19 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Ben Duncan Men Cat1/2 19 / 34

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Sam Bevier Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Kaileen Williams Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Madison Major Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Sam Bevier Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Max Bevier Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Izaac Adams Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Ethan Sotelo Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Dillon Long Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Myles Walker Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Rogan James Men Cat 2 3 / 3
Max Cronyn Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 12
Ben Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 12

Tolero Criterium (Mar 16 2019)

Ethan Overson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Quinn Agnew Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Quinn Agnew Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Rogan James Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Estevan Ramos Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Zeke Bradshaw Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Thorsten Rasmussen Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Reece Culliney Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 4
Thomas Paluda Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Axel Biederman Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Maddy Mitchell Women SW Cat 5 7 / 12
Susie King Women SW Cat 4 6 / 6
Madison Major Women SW Cat 3 8 / 17
Daniela Diamente Women SW Cat 3 10 / 17
Izabel Adams Women SW Cat 3 12 / 17
Kaileen Williams Women SW Cat 3 15 / 17
Jesus Amaya Men SM Cat 4 14 / 34
Oliver Clark Men SM Cat 4 16 / 34
Sam Bevier Men SM Cat 4 21 / 34
Max Bevier Men SM Cat 4 23 / 34
Nathaniel Cross Men SM Cat 4 33 / 34
Quinn Agnew Men SM Cat 3 10 / 41
Rogan James Men SM Cat 3 11 / 41
Ethan Sotelo Men SM Cat 3 22 / 41
Izaac Adams Men SM Cat 3 23 / 41
Myles Walker Men SM Cat 3 29 / 41
Dillon Long Men SM Cat 3 37 / 41
Morgan Adams Men MM 40+Cat 5 4 / 13
Estevan Ramos Men JM 15-16 2 / 5
Kaiden Kiracofe Men JM 15-16 3 / 5
Zeke Bradshaw Men JM 15-16 4 / 5
Elliot Semonsky Men JM 13-14 1 / 9
Thorsten Rasmussen Men JM 13-14 2 / 9
Reece Culliney Men JM 13-14 5 / 9
Daniel Walker Men JM 13-14 6 / 9
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men JM 13-14 7 / 9
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men JM 13-14 8 / 9
Thomas Paluda Men JM 13-14 9 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Maddy Mitchell Women SW Cat 5 4 / 12
Susie King Women SW Cat 4 6 / 6
Madison Major Women SW Cat 3 3 / 17
Kaileen Williams Women SW Cat 3 6 / 17
Izabel Adams Women SW Cat 3 10 / 17
Daniela Diamente Women SW Cat 3 12 / 17
Jesus Amaya Men SM Cat 4 11 / 34
Oliver Clark Men SM Cat 4 14 / 34
Max Bevier Men SM Cat 4 15 / 34
Sam Bevier Men SM Cat 4 25 / 34
Nathaniel Cross Men SM Cat 4 31 / 34
Rogan James Men SM Cat 3 2 / 41
Quinn Agnew Men SM Cat 3 21 / 41
Izaac Adams Men SM Cat 3 30 / 41
Ethan Sotelo Men SM Cat 3 31 / 41
Dillon Long Men SM Cat 3 36 / 41
Myles Walker Men SM Cat 3 37 / 41
Morgan Adams Men MM 40+Cat 5 2 / 13
Kaiden Kiracofe Men JM 15-16 2 / 5
Estevan Ramos Men JM 15-16 3 / 5
Zeke Bradshaw Men JM 15-16 4 / 5
Thorsten Rasmussen Men JM 13-14 1 / 9
Reece Culliney Men JM 13-14 2 / 9
Daniel Walker Men JM 13-14 4 / 9
Thomas Paluda Men JM 13-14 5 / 9
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men JM 13-14 6 / 9
Elliot Semonsky Men JM 13-14 7 / 9
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men JM 13-14 9 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Maddy Mitchell Women SW Cat 5 12 / 13
Susie King Women SW Cat 4 6 / 6
Madison Major Women SW Cat 3 10 / 18
Daniela Diamente Women SW Cat 3 11 / 18
Izabel Adams Women SW Cat 3 15 / 18
Kaileen Williams Women SW Cat 3 18 / 18
Jesus Amaya Men SM Cat 4 8 / 39
Oliver Clark Men SM Cat 4 16 / 39
Sam Bevier Men SM Cat 4 25 / 39
Max Bevier Men SM Cat 4 27 / 39
Nathaniel Cross Men SM Cat 4 38 / 39
Rogan James Men SM Cat 3 3 / 45
Ethan Sotelo Men SM Cat 3 6 / 45
Quinn Agnew Men SM Cat 3 15 / 45
Myles Walker Men SM Cat 3 25 / 45
Izaac Adams Men SM Cat 3 27 / 45
Dillon Long Men SM Cat 3 43 / 45
Morgan Adams Men MM 40+Cat 5 10 / 14
Estevan Ramos Men JM 15-16 2 / 5
Kaiden Kiracofe Men JM 15-16 3 / 5
Zeke Bradshaw Men JM 15-16 4 / 5
Elliot Semonsky Men JM 13-14 1 / 9
Thorsten Rasmussen Men JM 13-14 3 / 9
Daniel Walker Men JM 13-14 5 / 9
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men JM 13-14 6 / 9
Reece Culliney Men JM 13-14 7 / 9
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men JM 13-14 8 / 9
Thomas Paluda Men JM 13-14 9 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Maddy Mitchell Women SW Cat 5 8 / 14
Susie King Women SW Cat 4 6 / 6
Izabel Adams Women SW Cat 3 14 / 20
Kaileen Williams Women SW Cat 3 17 / 20
Madison Major Women SW Cat 3 18 / 20
Daniela Diamente Women SW Cat 3 20 / 20
Sam Bevier Men SM Cat 4 7 / 43
Max Bevier Men SM Cat 4 18 / 43
Jesus Amaya Men SM Cat 4 20 / 43
Oliver Clark Men SM Cat 4 25 / 43
Nathaniel Cross Men SM Cat 4 41 / 43
Quinn Agnew Men SM Cat 3 9 / 46
Rogan James Men SM Cat 3 10 / 46
Myles Walker Men SM Cat 3 11 / 46
Ethan Sotelo Men SM Cat 3 22 / 46
Izaac Adams Men SM Cat 3 30 / 46
Dillon Long Men SM Cat 3 38 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Maddy Mitchell Women SW Cat 5 8 / 14
Susie King Women SW Cat 4 6 / 6
Izabel Adams Women SW Cat 3 14 / 20
Kaileen Williams Women SW Cat 3 17 / 20
Madison Major Women SW Cat 3 18 / 20
Daniela Diamente Women SW Cat 3 20 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Morgan Adams Men MM 40+Cat 5 6 / 15
Kaiden Kiracofe Men JM 15-16 2 / 5
Estevan Ramos Men JM 15-16 3 / 5
Zeke Bradshaw Men JM 15-16 4 / 5
Elliot Semonsky Men JM 13-14 1 / 9
Thorsten Rasmussen Men JM 13-14 3 / 9
Daniel Walker Men JM 13-14 4 / 9
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men JM 13-14 5 / 9
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men JM 13-14 6 / 9
Reece Culliney Men JM 13-14 7 / 9
Thomas Paluda Men JM 13-14 9 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Sam Bevier Men SM Cat 4 7 / 43
Max Bevier Men SM Cat 4 18 / 43
Jesus Amaya Men SM Cat 4 20 / 43
Oliver Clark Men SM Cat 4 25 / 43
Nathaniel Cross Men SM Cat 4 41 / 43
Quinn Agnew Men SM Cat 3 9 / 46
Rogan James Men SM Cat 3 10 / 46
Myles Walker Men SM Cat 3 11 / 46
Ethan Sotelo Men SM Cat 3 22 / 46
Izaac Adams Men SM Cat 3 30 / 46
Dillon Long Men SM Cat 3 38 / 46
Morgan Adams Men MM 40+Cat 5 6 / 15
Kaiden Kiracofe Men JM 15-16 2 / 5
Estevan Ramos Men JM 15-16 3 / 5
Zeke Bradshaw Men JM 15-16 4 / 5
Elliot Semonsky Men JM 13-14 1 / 9
Thorsten Rasmussen Men JM 13-14 3 / 9
Daniel Walker Men JM 13-14 4 / 9
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men JM 13-14 5 / 9
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men JM 13-14 6 / 9
Reece Culliney Men JM 13-14 7 / 9
Thomas Paluda Men JM 13-14 9 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Rogan James Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Ethan Overson Men Cat 2 1 / 47
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 2 33 / 47
Quinn Agnew Men Juniors 17-18 19 / 66
Ethan Sotelo Men Juniors 17-18 25 / 66
Izaac Adams Men Juniors 15-16 19 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Rogan James Men Cat 3 6 / 44
Ethan Overson Men Cat 2 6 / 47
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 2 43 / 47
Quinn Agnew Men Juniors 17-18 25 / 68
Ethan Sotelo Men Juniors 17-18 46 / 68
Izaac Adams Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Rogan James Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Ethan Overson Men Cat 2 1 / 50
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 2 36 / 50
Quinn Agnew Men Juniors 17-18 10 / 77
Ethan Sotelo Men Juniors 17-18 14 / 77
Izaac Adams Men Juniors 15-16 12 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Rogan James Men Cat 3 24 / 46
Ethan Overson Men Cat 2 2 / 53
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 2 43 / 53
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 17-18 29 / 80
Ethan Sotelo Men Junior 17-18 39 / 80
Izaac Adams Men Junior 15-16 21 / 32

A Race Against Time (Feb 9 2019)

Ethan Overson Men 15+ M3 1 / 12
Quinn Agnew Men 15+ M3 6 / 12

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Ethan Overson Men MP/1/2/3 1 / 12
Rogan James Men MP/1/2/3 37 / 12
Dillon Long Men M3/4 4 / 7
Ethan Sotelo Men M4/5 1 / 27
Myles Walker Men M4/5 2 / 27
Max Bevier Men M4/5 4 / 27
Izaac Adams Men M4/5 7 / 27
Sam Bevier Men M4/5 8 / 27
Nathaniel Cross Men M4/5 11 / 27
Caleb Huggins Men M4/5 13 / 27
Benedict Colombi Men M4/5 22 / 27
Oliver Clark Men M4/5 23 / 27
Kaileen Williams Women Juniors JG15-18 1 / 6
Izabel Adams Women Juniors JG15-18 2 / 6
Eve Yockey Women Juniors JG15-18 3 / 6
Camilla Benning Women Juniors JG15-18 4 / 6
Brayden James Women Juniors JG15-18 5 / 6
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Juniors JG15-18 6 / 6
Eve Yockey Women Juniors W4/5 2 / 1
Ana Quintana-bernal Women W4/5 4 / 5
Brayden James Women W4/5 5 / 5
Myles Walker Men Juniors Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Izaac Adams Men Juniors Junior 15-18 2 / 12
Ethan Sotelo Men Juniors Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Max Bevier Men Juniors Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Sam Bevier Men Juniors Junior 15-18 7 / 12
Oliver Clark Men Juniors Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Benedict Colombi Men Juniors Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Caleb Huggins Men Juniors Junior 15-18 11 / 12
Nathaniel Cross Men Juniors Junior 15-18 12 / 12

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Eve Yockey Women W4/5 9 / 19
Camilla Benning Women W4/5 10 / 19
Brayden James Women W4/5 11 / 19
Susie King Women W4/5 16 / 19
Izabel Adams Women W3/4 2 / 8
Madison Major Women W3/4 4 / 8
Kaileen Williams Women W3/4 5 / 8
Ethan Overson Men MP/1/2/3 9 / 49
Rogan James Men MP/1/2/3 43 / 49
Oliver Clark Men M4/5 8 / 52
Jesus Amaya Men M4/5 10 / 52
Benedict Colombi Men M4/5 15 / 52
Caleb Huggins Men M4/5 35 / 52
Nathaniel Cross Men M4/5 36 / 52
Estevan Ramos Men M4/5 40 / 52
Zeke Bradshaw Men M4/5 52 / 52
Maddy Mogan Men Juniors JG13-14 1 / 1
Ethan Sotelo Men Juniors JB15-18 1 / 6
Myles Walker Men Juniors JB15-18 2 / 6
Izaac Adams Men Juniors JB15-18 3 / 6
Sam Bevier Men Juniors JB15-18 5 / 6
Max Bevier Men Juniors JB15-18 6 / 6
Elliot Semonsky Men Juniors JB13-14 1 / 10
Daniel Walker Men Juniors JB13-14 2 / 10
Leonardo Solis-cruz Men Juniors JB13-14 3 / 10
Thorsten Rasmussen Men Juniors JB13-14 4 / 10
Reece Culliney Men Juniors JB13-14 5 / 10
Damiano Rivera de rosales Men Juniors JB13-14 6 / 10
Caden James Men Juniors JB13-14 7 / 10
Thomas Paluda Men Juniors JB13-14 8 / 10
Kaiden Kiracofe Men Juniors JB13-14 9 / 10

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Ethan Overson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 81

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Ethan Overson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 99

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Ethan Overson Men junior 17-18 6 / 70

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Ethan Sotelo Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Izaac Adams Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Unai Urreiztieta Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Max Bevier Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Sam Bevier Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19
Lily Vitt Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 19
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 19
Dillon Long Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Joel Dominque Men Cat 3 24 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Dillon Long Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Joel Dominque Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Ethan Sotelo Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Izaac Adams Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Unai Urreiztieta Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Max Bevier Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Sam Bevier Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Chloe Welch Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 54
Lily Vitt Men Cat 3/4/5 11 / 54
Ana Quintana-bernal Men Cat 3/4/5 18 / 54

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Ethan Sotelo Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Unai Urreiztieta Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Sam Bevier Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Izaac Adams Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Damiano Rivera de rosales 61
Ethan Overson 59
Madison Major 49
Kajeme Murrieta 48
Ben Duncan 48
Chloe Welch 45
Quinn Agnew 44
Tyler Stites 42
Andres Hernandez 42
Cara O'neill 42
Kaiden Kiracofe 40
Rogan James 39
Elliot Semonsky 38
Keenan Duncan 37
Thomas Paluda 36
Max Cronyn 35
Leo Oneill 35
Matthew Riccitello 35
Daniela Diamente 34
Izabel Adams 33
Daniel Walker 32
Daniel Yakushevich 32
Ethan Sotelo 32
Axel Biederman 30
Tomas Salazar 30
Ana Quintana-bernal 30
Jack Senese 30
Unai Urreiztieta 29
Dillon Long 28
Leonardo Solis-cruz 28
Alex Nordstrom 27
Myles Walker 27
Samuel Zukowsky 26
Izaac Adams 24
Nicholas Harris 23
Roey Efrat 23
Sterling Smith 22
Zaid Murrieta 22
Sam Bevier 21
Kaileen Williams 20
Cole Lanning 20
Isabel Havsrath 20
Susie King 19
Max Bevier 19
Dom Green 19
Max Geronov 19
Uriel Urquidy 19
Simon Clark 18
Izaac Adams 18
Pearl Dixon 17
Lily Vitt 16
Christian Santa cruz 15
Estevan Ramos 15
Jesus Amaya 15
Elliot Kolomicuch 15
Lucy Biederman 14
Mia Hudson 14
Taryn Ringler 14
Thorsten Rasmussen 14
Zayk Cronyn 14
Avery Cronyn 14
Eve Yockey 14
Sean Pantellere 13
Julian Randol 13
Evan Copeland 13
Nathaniel Cross 12
Oliver Clark 11
Liam Tullous 11
Ethan Cocio 11
Michelle Helmke 11
Dennis Roodvoets 10
Chuck Helmke 9
Ignacio Rivera de rosales 9
Kyle Helmke 9
Ryan Perks 9
Jenelle Morales 9
Rosalie Ramos 9
Reece Culliney 9
Maddy Mitchell 9
Benedict Colombi 9
Nickolas Zukowsky 9
Joel Domingue 8
Patrick Kerwin 8
Caleb Huggins 7
Brayden James 7
Genea Gettig 7
Nelson Cronyn 7
Donovan Caputo 7
Zeke Bradshaw 7
Olivia Bevier 7
Kai Johnson 6
Anthony Llewellyn 6
Joel Dominque 6
Morgan Adams 5
Caden James 5
Levi Anderson 5
Thomas Paluda 5
Lucianna De la huerta 5
Lirain Urreiztieta 5
Matthew Harris 5