Log In

Team Overview: Team Montclair Bikery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Juan Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 79

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Michael Novemsky Men Masters 45+ 3 / 41
Louis Schimmel Men Masters 45+ 16 / 41
Javier Mereles Men Masters 45+ 19 / 41
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 45+ 38 / 41
William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 8 / 18
Juan Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Mario Irvin crespo Men Open Cat4 16 / 23

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

William Brunner Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 69

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Louis Schimmel Men 45+ Masters 13 / 33
Marcello Rodio Men 45+ Masters 29 / 33
Michael Novemsky Men 45+ Masters 32 / 33

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Michael Novemsky Men Cat 2/3/4 52 / 57
Anthony Costa Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Mario Irvin crespo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 38

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 14 / 17
Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 15 / 17

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 10 2017)

Henry Bostian senior Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Mario Irvin crespo senior Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Jon Tze senior Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Miles Whitford senior Cat 4/5 15 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Juan Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 64
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 64

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 3 2017)

Matthew Jogodnik senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
Juan Pineda senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
William Brunner senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Mynor Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 44

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Mario Irvin crespo Men Open Cat 4 1 / 48
Anthony Costa Men Open Cat 4 36 / 48
Gavin Oag Men Open Cat 3 18 / 58
Didier Forero Men Open Cat 3 19 / 58
Javier Mereles Men Open Cat 3 30 / 58

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Juan Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 69
David Adornato Men Open Cat3/4 92 / 107
Maryanne Caruso Women Open Cat3/4/5 23 / 23

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Louis Schimmel Men Masters 35+ 2 / 35
James Read Men Masters 35+ 9 / 35
William Launder Men Masters 35+ 13 / 35
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 17 / 35
Michael Novemsky Men Masters 35+ 33 / 35
Michael Novemsky Men Masters 45+ 2 / 20
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 9 / 20
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 45+ 11 / 20
Jon Boub Men Masters 45+ 20 / 20

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 27 2017)

Juan Pineda senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Matthew Jogodnik senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
William Brunner senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
David Adornato senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Uber Uribe senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

James Read Men Open Cat3 15 / 65
Javier Mereles Men Open Cat3 19 / 65
William Launder Men Open Cat3 28 / 65
Marcello Rodio Men Open Cat3 37 / 65
Uber Uribe Men Open Cat3 48 / 65
David Adornato Men Open Cat3 61 / 65
Louis Schimmel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 80
Mario Irvin crespo Men Open Cat4 13 / 74

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Maryanne Caruso Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Javier Mereles Men Open Open 14 / 17
Didier Forero Men Open Open 15 / 17
Elaine Molinaro Women Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Uber Uribe Men Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Jon Boub Men Masters 35+ 9 / 11

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 20 2017)

Javier Mereles senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
David Adornato senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Juan Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 31

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Juan Pineda Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 32
Mynor Pineda Men 35-39 Masters 23 / 32
Juan Pineda Men 1/2/203 7 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

James Read Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 66
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 40+ 6 / 91
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 40+ 9 / 91
Juan Pineda Men Masters 40+ 79 / 91
Louis Schimmel Men Masters 40+ 85 / 91

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Mario Irvin crespo Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 65

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Javier Mereles Men Masters 45+ 14 / 42
Isaac Guzman Men Masters 45+ 38 / 42
William Launder Men Open Cat3 23 / 51
Thomas Clisby Men Open Cat3 24 / 51
Uber Uribe Men Open Cat3 25 / 51
Didier Forero Men Open Cat3 36 / 51
James Read Men Open Cat3 49 / 51
Mario Irvin crespo Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 63

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Uber Uribe Men Open Cat3 16 / 52
William Launder Men Open Cat3 27 / 52
Thomas Clisby Men Open Cat3 29 / 52
Mario Irvin crespo Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 76

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Mario Irvin crespo Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 71

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 6 2017)

Mario Irvin crespo senior Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Michael Alderman senior Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Juan Pineda senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Matthew Jogodnik senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Uber Uribe senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Mynor Pineda senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
David Adornato senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Didier Forero senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
William Brunner senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

William Brunner Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Thomas Clisby Men Master 45+ 29 / 32

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 29 2017)

Juan Pineda senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Uber Uribe senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
William Brunner senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Didier Forero senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Juan Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Gavin Oag Men Open Cat3 24 / 34

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 22 2017)

Juan Pineda senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Didier Forero senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Matthew Jogodnik senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
David Adornato senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Juan Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 56
Mynor Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 56
Juan Pineda Men Masters 35+ 2 / 34
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 35+ 15 / 34
Uber Uribe Men Masters 35+ 23 / 34

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 10 / 18

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Mynor Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 41
Javier Mereles Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 41
Juan Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 41
Marcello Rodio Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 41
Uber Uribe Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 41

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Juan Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 55
Mynor Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Michael Novemsky Men Masters 45+ 1 / 38
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 45+ 5 / 38
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 45+ 33 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Juan Pineda Men Masters 40+ 2 / 106
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 40+ 10 / 106
Uber Uribe Men Masters 40+ 38 / 106

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Maryanne Caruso Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 19
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ 5 / 60
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 35+ 28 / 60

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 8 2017)

Juan Pineda senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Matthew Jogodnik senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Uber Uribe senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
David Adornato senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Maryanne Caruso Women Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 30
Juan Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 17
Juan Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 30

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 6 / 30
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 55+ 27 / 30
Louis Schimmel Men Masters 35+ 4 / 39
Michael Novemsky Men Masters 35+ 11 / 39
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ 15 / 39
James Read Men Masters 35+ 17 / 39
David Adornato Men Masters 35+ 27 / 39
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 35+ 28 / 39
Uber Uribe Men Masters 35+ 36 / 39
Uber Uribe Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 43

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Thomas Clisby Men Masters 55+ 10 / 13
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 35+ 4 / 9
Michael Alderman Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 28
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 45+ 13 / 32
Michael Novemsky Men Masters 45+ 21 / 32

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Brittany Abuhoff Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 18
Juan Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 97
Mynor Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 97

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 1 2017)

Alexander Raimo senior Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Michael Alderman senior Cat 4/5 49 / 52
Juan Pineda senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Matthew Jogodnik senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
William Brunner senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Uber Uribe senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
David Adornato senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Louis Schimmel Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 98
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 98
Javier Mereles Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 98
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 77 / 98
Michael Novemsky Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 79 / 98
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 84 / 98
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 85 / 98
Juan Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1 13 / 72
Mynor Pineda Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 158
Didier Forero Men Open Cat2/3 62 / 158
James Read Men Open Cat2/3 67 / 158
Gavin Oag Men Open Cat2/3 84 / 158
Uber Uribe Men Open Cat2/3 90 / 158
Anthony Costa Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 54
Jon Boub Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 54
Michael Alderman Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 54

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Michael Novemsky Men Masters 45+ 3 / 33
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 45+ 7 / 33
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 45+ 20 / 33
James Read Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 76
Uber Uribe Men Open Cat3/4 42 / 76

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 15 / 22

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Mynor Pineda Men Masters 45+ 4 / 39
Michael Novemsky Men Masters 45+ 24 / 39
Maryanne Caruso Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 13
Uber Uribe Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 84
James Read Men Open Cat3/4 77 / 84
Juan Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 91
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 50

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 25 2017)

Uber Uribe senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 36 / 42
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 31 / 42
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ 37 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Daniel Sutherland Masters Men 40+ 26 / 49

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Louis Schimmel Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 38
Javier Mereles Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 38
Didier Forero Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 38
David Adornato Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 38
Marcello Rodio Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 38
Michael Novemsky Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 38
Gavin Oag Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 38
Juan Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 38
Mynor Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 38
James Read Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 38
Javier Mereles Men Open Cat3 17 / 40
Brittany Abuhoff Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 12
William Launder Men Open Cat4 1 / 30
Anthony Costa Men Open Cat4 25 / 30
Jon Boub Men Open Cat4 26 / 30
Michael Alderman Men Open Cat5 20 / 33

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 10 / 17

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Juan Pineda Men Masters 40+ 1 / 62
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 40+ 11 / 62

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Louis Schimmel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 49
Juan Pineda Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 49
Gavin Oag Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 49
Mynor Pineda Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 49
Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 49
Marcello Rodio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 49
James Read Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 49
David Adornato Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 49
Michael Novemsky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 49
Uber Uribe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 49
William Brunner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 49
Didier Forero Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 49
Didier Forero Men Open Cat 3 12 / 33
Uber Uribe Men Open Cat 3 32 / 33
Michael Alderman Men Open Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Mynor Pineda Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 72
Javier Mereles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 72
David Adornato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 72
Michael Novemsky Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 72
William Brunner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 72
William Brunner Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 59

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 13 / 20

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 14 / 21

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Maryanne Caruso Women 4-5 29 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Gavin Oag Men Open Cat2/3 39 / 62
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 40+ 6 / 93
Louis Schimmel Men Masters 40+ 19 / 93
Javier Mereles Men Masters 40+ 20 / 93
James Read Men Masters 40+ 27 / 93
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 40+ 70 / 93
David Adornato Men Masters 40+ 78 / 93

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 3 / 38
Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 36 / 38
Louis Schimmel Men Masters 35+ 5 / 42
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ 12 / 42
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 22 / 42
James Read Men Masters 35+ 23 / 42
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 35+ 32 / 42
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 45
Anthony Costa Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 45
Michael Alderman Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 45
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 14 / 42
Javier Mereles Men Masters 45+ 17 / 42
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 45+ 26 / 42

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 6 / 49
Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 44 / 49
Louis Schimmel Men Masters 35+ 4 / 47
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 35+ 42 / 47

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 13 / 72
Javier Mereles Men Masters 45+ 22 / 72
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 35 / 72
William Launder Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 13 / 54
Michael Alderman Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 38 / 54
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ 35 / 76
Michael Alderman Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 59 / 61

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Brittany Abuhoff Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 25

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Stephen Spiller Men Collegiate B 19 / 30

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Javier Mereles Men Masters 45+ 5 / 30
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 7 / 30
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ 8 / 25
William Launder Open Cat4/5 16 / 63
David Menez Open Cat4/5 25 / 63
Michael Alderman Open Cat4/5 52 / 63
Anthony Costa Open Cat4/5 57 / 63
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 60

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Stephen Spiller Men Collegiate B 7 / 26

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

Stephen Spiller Men Cat 3 48 / 51

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 11 2017)

Stephen Spiller Men Cat 3 18 / 27

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Javier Mereles Men Masters 45+ 13 / 38
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 17 / 38
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 33 / 38
William Launder Men Open Cat4 10 / 30
William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 3 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Anthony Costa Men Cat 4/5 32 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Anthony Costa Men Cat 4/5 42 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Anthony Costa Men Cat 4/5 51 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Anthony Costa Men Cat 4/5 61 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Anthony Costa Men Cat 4/5 38 / 69

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

William Brunner Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
William Brunner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 45

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Tristan Morel lhorset Men Masters 40+ 5 / 7
Doron Lipshitz Men Masters 50+ 7 / 10

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Pelle Nogueira Men Junior 15-18 5 / 22

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 4 / 33
James Read Men Masters 35+ 8 / 35
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 15 / 33

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Javier Mereles Men Open Cat3 10 / 40
Gavin Oag Men Open Cat3 21 / 40
William Launder Men Open Cat4 17 / 34
Anthony Costa Men Open Cat4 31 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

William Launder Men Cat 4 26 / 59

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

William Brunner Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 36
William Brunner Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 50

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Javier Mereles Men Open Cat3 5 / 36
Gavin Oag Men Open Cat3 9 / 36
Anthony Costa Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 37

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

James Read Men Open Cat3 23 / 56
Gavin Oag Men Open Cat3 36 / 56
David Adornato Men Open Cat3 41 / 56
Maryanne Caruso Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 40

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Gavin Oag Men Open Cat3 26 / 51
James Read Men Open Cat3 26 / 51
Javier Mereles Men Open Cat3 26 / 51
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 53
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 13 / 38
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

James Read Men Open Cat3 19 / 47
Gavin Oag Men Open Cat3 44 / 47
Gary Chapman Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 58
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 29 / 44
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 30 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Gavin Oag Men Open Cat3 24 / 55
James Read Men Open Cat3 25 / 55
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 54
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 6 / 36
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 20 / 36
Maryanne Caruso Women Open Cat4 11 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Javier Mereles Men Open Cat3 36 / 52
Gavin Oag Men Open Cat3 37 / 52
James Read Men Open Cat3 39 / 52
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 21 / 29

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

William Brunner Men Master 45+ 6 / 59
David Adornato Men Master 45+ 49 / 59

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Javier Mereles Men Open Cat3 8 / 39
David Menez Men Open Cat5 10 / 22
Gerard Livelli Men Open Cat4 9 / 28
Anthony Costa Men Open Cat4 10 / 28
William Launder Men Open Cat4 11 / 28
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Open Cat4 28 / 28
Maryanne Caruso Women Open Cat4 6 / 10

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 20 / 26

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

William Brunner Men Master Masters 55+ 4 / 15
James Read Men Cat 3 10 / 33

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Maryanne Caruso Women Open Cat4 13 / 20

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 10 / 32
William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 6 / 21
James Read Men Open Cat3 7 / 15
Thomas Clisby Men Open Cat3 13 / 15

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Jon Boub Men 55+ MASTER 21 / 26

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Doron Lipshitz Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 38 / 43

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Javier Mereles Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 106
James Read Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 106
Stephen Spiller Men Open Cat2/3 80 / 106
David Adornato Men Open Cat2/3 81 / 106
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 49 / 63

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

David Adornato Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 85
William Launder Men Open Cat3/4 68 / 85
David Menez Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 72
Anthony Costa Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 72
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Doron Lipshitz Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 30 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Doron Lipshitz Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 38 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Doron Lipshitz Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 41 / 51

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

James Read Men MR 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 41
William Brunner Men MR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33
Thomas Clisby Men MR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 33
Javier Mereles Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 56
David Adornato Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 56

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Doron Lipshitz Men Category 4 - 50+ 44 / 74

Augusta Training Series B Race (May 17 2016)

Miles Whitford Place 3 / 24
Tristan L'horset Place 16 / 24

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Christopher Sullivan Men Masters 45+ 62 / 84
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 72 / 84
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 55+ 33 / 46
James Read Men Masters 35+ 18 / 76

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Maryanne Caruso Women Cat 4 14 / 20

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Doron Lipshitz Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 18
Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 19 / 25

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Gary Chapman Men Cat 5 39 / 64
Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 5 51 / 64

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 18 / 22

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Javier Mereles Men 40+ Masters 13 / 62
William Brunner Men 40+ Masters 29 / 62
David Adornato Men 40+ Masters 39 / 62

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 1 2016)

William Brunner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
David Adornato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 3 / 23
James Read Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

William Launder Men Cat 4 17 / 58

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

William Brunner Men Master 45+ 15 / 64
David Adornato Men Master 45+ 29 / 64

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 17 / 21

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Doron Lipshitz Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 22
Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 18 / 22

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 10 / 29
Doron Lipshitz Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 24

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Maryanne Caruso Women Cat 3/4 999 / 17

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Thomas Clisby Men Master 55+ 12 / 27
Gavin Oag Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Didier Forero Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 32
Gerard Livelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
James Read Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
William Launder Men Cat 4/5 6 / 65
Gerard Livelli Men Cat 4/5 10 / 65
Gregory Carson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 65
Richard Valera Men Cat 4/5 33 / 65
William Brunner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 41
Earl Perretti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 41

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 8 / 27
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 14 / 27
Javier Mereles Men Open Cat 3 9 / 33
Didier Forero Men Open Cat 3 11 / 33
Gavin Oag Men Open Cat 3 14 / 33
James Read Men Open Cat 3 32 / 33

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 54
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 17 / 54
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5-2 8 / 59
Isaac Guzman Men Open Cat4/5-2 47 / 59
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 4 / 61
James Read Men Masters 35+ 6 / 61
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 10 / 61
Christopher Sullivan Men Masters 35+ 26 / 61
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 57
Gregory Carson Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 57

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 59
Christopher Sullivan Men Masters 45+ 29 / 59
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 45+ 41 / 59
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 47 / 59
Richard Valera Men Open Cat4/5-2 22 / 47
Isaac Guzman Men Open Cat4/5-2 28 / 47
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Open Cat4/5-2 35 / 47
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ 3 / 62
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 14 / 62
James Read Men Masters 35+ 16 / 62
Gerard Livelli Men Masters 35+ 20 / 62
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 36 / 62
David Adornato Men Masters 35+ 37 / 62
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 35+ 50 / 62
Christopher Sullivan Men Masters 35+ 59 / 62
Gerard Livelli Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 55
Gregory Carson Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 55
Jim Grates Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 55
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 55
James Read Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 81
William Brunner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 81

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Genaro Manzano Men Cat 3/4 6 / 14
William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 9 / 14
David Adornato Men Cat 3/4 10 / 14

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 30 / 69
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 43 / 69
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 7 / 68
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 10 / 68
James Read Men Masters 35+ 14 / 68
William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 15 / 68
Gerard Livelli Men Masters 35+ 16 / 68
David Adornato Men Masters 35+ 35 / 68
Gerard Livelli Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 54
Richard Valera Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 54
Didier Forero Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 91

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

William Brunner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 70
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 70
Christopher Sullivan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 70
Earl Perretti Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 70
Lenore Imhof Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 70
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5-2 5 / 60
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Open Cat4/5-2 51 / 60
William Brunner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 75
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 75
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 75
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 75
Gerard Livelli Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 75
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 75
David Adornato Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 75
Christopher Sullivan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 75
Earl Perretti Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 75
James Read Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 75
David Goldstein Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 75
William Launder Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 68
Gerard Livelli Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 68
Isaac Guzman Men Open Cat4/5 59 / 68
James Read Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 73
Didier Forero Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 73
William Brunner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 73
Thomas Clisby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 73

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Tristan Morel lhorset Men Open Cat4/5-2 52 / 70
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 4 / 47
James Read Men Masters 35+ 8 / 47
Gavin Oag Men Masters 35+ 14 / 47
William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 15 / 47
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 28 / 47
David Adornato Men Masters 35+ 31 / 47
David Goldstein Men Masters 35+ 43 / 47
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 35+ 44 / 47
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 45
David Adornato Men Masters 45+ 21 / 45
Thomas Clisby Men Masters 45+ 29 / 45
David Goldstein Men Masters 45+ 35 / 45
Gerard Livelli Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 72
Isaac Guzman Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 72
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 72

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Stephen Spiller Men Collegiate B 9 / 13

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Stephen Spiller Men Collegiate B 12 / 26

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Stephen Spiller Men Collegiate B 22 / 26

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Javier Mereles Men senior Cat 3 9 / 45

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

William Brunner Men 55+ 2 / 14
Javier Mereles Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Javier Mereles Men 45+ 15 / 43

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 5 / 21

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

David Adornato Men Cat3/4 20 / 37
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 2 / 32

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat3 2 / 18
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 20 / 20

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 3 / 21
Earl Perretti Men 55+ Masters 14 / 21
William Launder Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Uber Uribe Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Javier Mereles Men 45+ Masters 16 / 38
William Brunner Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 11 / 33

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 15 / 47
David Adornato Men Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47
William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 6 / 34

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 1 / 41
William Brunner Men Cat 3 26 / 41
David Adornato Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Maryanne Caruso Women Cat 4 6 / 11
William Launder Men Cat 4 12 / 33

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Maryanne Caruso Women Cat 4 9 / 13

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 25 / 28
William Brunner Men Cat 3 27 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 9 / 42
William Brunner Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 40 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 9 / 45
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 14 / 45
William Brunner Men Cat 3 17 / 45

Augusta Training Series (Jun 16 2015)

Javier Mereles A Race 3 / 18
William Brunner A Race 4 / 18
Matthew Jogodnik A Race 8 / 18
Thomas Clisby A Race 12 / 18
David Adornato A Race 13 / 18
David Goldstein A Race 14 / 18
Didier Forero A Race 16 / 18
Gavin Oag A Race 17 / 18
Miles Whitford B Race 16 / 21

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 23 / 27

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

William Brunner Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 55

Augusta Training Series (Jun 9 2015)

Matthew Jogodnik A Race 13 / 22
Gavin Oag A Race 14 / 22
David Adornato A Race 16 / 22
William Brunner A Race 18 / 22

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

William Brunner Men Open Cat 3 7 / 66
Javier Mereles Men Open Cat 3 29 / 66
Didier Forero Men Open Cat 3 38 / 66
David Adornato Men Open Cat 3 40 / 66
David Goldstein Men Open Cat 3 65 / 66

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 47 / 99

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 2 / 40

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 47 / 99

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 1 / 11
William Launder Men 35+ Masters 12 / 17

Augusta Training Series (May 26 2015)

Lenore Imhof A Race 6 / 16
Thomas Clisby A Race 7 / 16
Matthew Jogodnik A Race 8 / 16
William Brunner A Race 13 / 16
David Adornato A Race 14 / 16
William Launder B Race 4 / 27
Miles Whitford B Race 20 / 27

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 14 / 78
Lenore Imhof Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36
Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 30 / 89
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 35 / 89
David Adornato Men Cat 3 65 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 999 / 46

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Uber Uribe Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 16 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 999 / 45

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Uber Uribe Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 44 / 46

Augusta Training Series (May 19 2015)

Javier Mereles A Race 3 / 28
Thomas Clisby A Race 9 / 28
Matthew Jogodnik A Race 12 / 28
David Adornato A Race 20 / 28
William Brunner A Race 21 / 28
Gavin Oag A Race 24 / 28
Anthony Marsilio B Race 5 / 19
Miles Whitford B Race 12 / 19

BullEd Criterium (May 17 2015)

William Brunner Men Master 40+ 5 / 12
David Adornato Men Master 40+ 10 / 12
William Brunner Men Master 50+ 5 / 14

Augusta Training Series (May 12 2015)

Javier Mereles A Race 3 / 26
Lenore Imhof A Race 6 / 26
Thomas Clisby A Race 10 / 26
Earl Perretti A Race 18 / 26
William Brunner A Race 20 / 26
David Adornato A Race 21 / 26
Anthony Marsilio B Race 6 / 31
Tristan Morel lhorset B Race 14 / 31
Miles Whitford B Race 16 / 31

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 38 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 46
David Adornato Men Cat P/1/2/3 36 / 46

Augusta Training Series (May 5 2015)

Didier Forero A Race 11 / 17
William Brunner A Race 13 / 17
David Adornato A Race 14 / 17
Javier Mereles A Race 16 / 17
Matthew Jogodnik B Race 1 / 29
William Launder B Race 7 / 29
Christopher Sullivan B Race 18 / 29
Uber Uribe B Race 27 / 29

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Javier Mereles Men 45+ Masters 9 / 43
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 18 / 43
David Adornato Men 35+ Masters 49 / 50
William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 8 / 28

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Sr Men 3 / 14

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

William Brunner Men 45+ Master 5 / 45
William Brunner Men 35+ Master 11 / 37
Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Pro - Cat 3 20 / 48

Augusta Training Series (Apr 21 2015)

Javier Mereles A Race 3 / 21
Earl Perretti A Race 6 / 21
Gavin Oag A Race 11 / 21
Stephen Spiller A Race 17 / 21
William Brunner A Race 18 / 21
Alex Abarbanel-grossman A Race 20 / 21
Matthew Jogodnik B Race 1 / 30
Uber Uribe B Race 10 / 30
Anthony Marsilio B Race 20 / 30
Christopher Sullivan B Race 27 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 56

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 5 F 45+ 26 / 61
Gavin Oag Men Cat 4 D 4 / 95
Oscar Peralta Men Cat 4 D 60 / 95

Augusta Training Series (Apr 14 2015)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman A Race 3 / 19
David Adornato A Race 13 / 19
Javier Mereles A Race 16 / 19
Matthew Jogodnik B Race 1 / 28
Tristan Morel lhorset B Race 7 / 28
Christopher Sullivan B Race 18 / 28
Anthony Marsilio B Race 20 / 28
Uber Uribe B Race 25 / 28
Miles Whitford B Race 26 / 28

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Tristan Morel lhorset Men Cat 4/5 21 / 55
Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5 30 / 55
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55
William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 9 / 34
Earl Perretti Men 55+ Masters 32 / 34
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 25 / 58
David Goldstein Men 45+ Masters 51 / 58
William Launder Men Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Christopher Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 63
David Goldstein Men Cat 3/4 32 / 63
Didier Forero Men Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Gavin Oag Men Cat 3/4 58 / 63
William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 63 / 63

Augusta Training Series (Apr 7 2015)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Open 4 / 22
Miles Whitford Open 6 / 22
Matthew Jogodnik Open 7 / 22
Javier Mereles Open 8 / 22
William Brunner Open 11 / 22
David Goldstein Open 13 / 22
Christopher Sullivan Open 14 / 22
Anthony Marsilio Open 16 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5-1 5 / 44
William Launder Men Cat 4/5-1 16 / 44
Gregory Carson Men Cat 4/5-1 26 / 44
William Brunner Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 25 / 27
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 10 / 34
David Goldstein Men 45+ Masters 23 / 34
Lenore Imhof Men 45+ Masters 31 / 34
Christopher Sullivan Men 45+ Masters 33 / 34
Gavin Oag Men 35+ Masters 19 / 36
David Goldstein Men 35+ Masters 36 / 36

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Earl Perretti Men Master 50-59 24 / 36
Earl Perretti Men Master 40-49 999 / 31

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

William Brunner Men 45+ Master 21 / 57

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5-1 12 / 36
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Cat 4/5-1 22 / 36
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Earl Perretti Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Uber Uribe Men Cat 4/5-2 10 / 52
William Launder Men Cat 4/5-2 17 / 52
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Cat 4/5-2 38 / 52
David Goldstein Men 45+ Masters 3 / 38
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 12 / 38
Earl Perretti Men 45+ Masters 32 / 38
Gavin Oag Men 35+ Masters 29 / 56
Javier Mereles Men 35+ Masters 44 / 56
David Adornato Men 35+ Masters 51 / 56
David Goldstein Men 35+ Masters 56 / 56

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
David Adornato Men Cat 3/4 10 / 26

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 14 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5-1 2 / 15
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-1 13 / 15
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 11 / 15
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 2 / 8

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 7 2014)

Gavin Oag Men CAT 4 Senior <18 8 / 53

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4 5 / 36

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 33

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 35

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Gavin Oag Criterium Men Cat 4/5 10 / 54

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Gavin Oag Men 4 Open 7 / 100

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Frank Stout Men Master 45+ 72 / 86

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Gavin Oag Senior 1-34 8 / 25

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 20 / 39
David Adornato Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Gavin Oag Men Cat4/5 21 / 75
Frank Stout Men Cat4/5 27 / 75

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 32 / 38
David Adornato Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Gavin Oag Men Cat4/5 16 / 67

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 9 / 42
David Adornato Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Gavin Oag Men Cat4/5 9 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Gavin Oag Men Cat4/5 16 / 77
Frank Stout Men Cat4/5 73 / 77
David Adornato Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 34 / 41

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

David Adornato Men Cat 3 81 / 95

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 47

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Didier Forero Men Cat 3 12 / 66
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 23 / 66
Frank Stout Men Cat 4 34 / 67

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5 33 / 46

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Didier Forero Men Cat 3 23 / 98
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 44 / 98
David Adornato Men Cat 3 91 / 98

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Didier Forero Men Cat 3/4 13 / 49

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5 45 / 68

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Frank Stout Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 10 / 77
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 17 / 77
David Goldstein Men Cat 3 71 / 77
David Adornato Men Cat 3 73 / 77

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Frank Stout Men Non TT 16 / 19

Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed B Race 3 / 25
Javier Mereles Mixed A Race 3 / 18
Didier Forero Mixed A Race 5 / 18
David Adornato Mixed A Race 17 / 18

Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed B Race 25 / 35
Didier Forero Mixed A Race 8 / 26
Javier Mereles Mixed A Race 22 / 26

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Frank Stout Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 27 / 36

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

Lenore Imhof 45+ 26 / 26
Earl Perretti 35+ 26 / 38
David Adornato 35+ 32 / 38
Didier Forero Cat 3 4 / 44
Javier Mereles Cat 3 6 / 44
David Adornato Cat 3 33 / 44
David Goldstein Cat 3 40 / 44
Earl Perretti Cat 3 42 / 44

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Frank Stout Men Non TT 20 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 5 C 22 / 43

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
David Goldstein Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Didier Forero Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Earl Perretti Men Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Lenore Imhof Men Masters 45+ 47 / 47
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Earl Perretti Men Masters 55+ 20 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-1 21 / 33
Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-1 29 / 33
Earl Perretti Men Masters 35+ 49 / 52
David Goldstein Men Masters 35+ 51 / 52
Lenore Imhof Men Masters 45+ 26 / 34
Earl Perretti Men Masters 45+ 28 / 34
David Goldstein Men Masters 45+ 30 / 34
Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-2 24 / 32
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 25 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-1 20 / 39
Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-1 34 / 39
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 15 / 64
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 17 / 64
Earl Perretti Men Masters 35+ 59 / 64
Earl Perretti Men Masters 45+ 29 / 34
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 26 / 30

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-1 56 / 64
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 15 / 76
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 17 / 76
David Adornato Men Masters 35+ 29 / 76
Gordon Barr Men Masters 45+ 1 / 46
Lenore Imhof Men Masters 45+ 41 / 46
Gordon Barr Men Cat 4/5-2 3 / 55
Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-2 44 / 55

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 8 / 60
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 18 / 60
Earl Perretti Men Masters 35+ 53 / 60
David Goldstein Men Masters 35+ 54 / 60
Lenore Imhof Men Masters 35+ 60 / 60
Earl Perretti Men Masters 45+ 31 / 34
David Goldstein Men Masters 45+ 34 / 34
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 15 / 31

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 11 / 14
Earl Perretti Men Masters 45+ 15 / 15
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5 35+ 5 / 8

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat3/4 8 / 37
Javier Mereles Men Cat3/4 12 / 37
David Adornato Men Cat3/4 35 / 37
Didier Forero Men Master 35+ 8 / 77

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Didier Forero Men cat 4 senior 19+ 8 / 42

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 41

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Earl Perretti Men Master 55+ 10 / 21
Nate Morgenstern Men Master 55+ 11 / 21

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 2 / 47

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Lenore Imhof Open Women 12 / 21

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Moritz Steiner Men Pro-1-2 31 / 57

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Didier Forero 3/4 Men 52 / 56
Moritz Steiner Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 51

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 70
David Adornato Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 70
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 70
David Goldstein Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 70
Earl Perretti Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 70
Moritz Steiner Men Cat1/2/3 Open 20 / 54
Didier Forero Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 44
Christopher Sullivan Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 44

Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)

David Adornato Arace 8 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Pro 123 Open 30 / 44
David Adornato Men Pro 123 Open 42 / 44

Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)

Christopher Sullivan Masters 7 / 12
Javier Mereles Arace 8 / 13

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

David Adornato Men 3 19 / 50
Javier Mereles Men 3 49 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Javier Mereles Men 3 2 / 49
David Adornato Men 3 34 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 25 / 59
Javier Mereles Men 3 28 / 51
David Adornato Men 3 39 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Didier Forero Men Category 4 Open 8 / 37

Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)

Javier Mereles Arace 7 / 14
Didier Forero Arace 10 / 14

Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)

Christopher Sullivan Masters 10 / 16
Steve Mcconnell Masters 11 / 16
Javier Mereles Arace 6 / 16
David Adornato Arace 12 / 16
Didier Forero Brace 1 / 16

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Didier Forero Cat 4/5 4 / 47

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 35 / 115

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)

Moritz Steiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 73

Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)

Didier Forero Brace 1 / 16
Christopher Sullivan Brace 11 / 16
Christopher Sullivan Men Master 5 / 11
Lenore Imhof Men Master 9 / 11
Javier Mereles Arace 9 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Pro 123 Open 15 / 55
David Adornato Men Pro 123 Open 32 / 55

Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)

Christopher Sullivan Masters 11 / 16
David Adornato Masters 13 / 16
Javier Mereles Arace 9 / 14
David Adornato Arace 14 / 14
Didier Forero Brace 1 / 17
Christopher Sullivan Brace 12 / 17

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4 4 / 19

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4 4 / 19

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Barry Kaplan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Arace 8 / 19

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Didier Forero Men 4-C 66 / 84
Javier Mereles Men 3-B 24 / 109

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Cat3/4 14 / 55
Nate Morgenstern Men Cat3/4 35 / 55
David Goldstein Men Cat3/4 48 / 55
Earl Perretti Men Cat3/4 54 / 55
David Adornato Men Cat3/4 55 / 55
Moritz Steiner Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 73
Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 12 / 60
Christopher Sullivan Men Cat4/5 38 / 60
Earl Perretti Men Master 55+ 15 / 24
Nate Morgenstern Men Master 55+ 17 / 24

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Didier Forero Cat4/5 35+ 3 / 36
Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 4 / 41
Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 8 / 61

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 23 / 46
David Adornato Men Master 35+ 39 / 46

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 11 / 57

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 35+ 3 / 13
Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 11 / 32
Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 7 / 27

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 38
Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 45

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 8 / 36

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 11 / 59

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Master 35-99 11 / 40
Marcello Rodio Men Master 35-99 25 / 40
David Adornato Men Master 35-99 29 / 40
Steve Mcconnell Men Master 35-99 37 / 40

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 20 / 79

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 12 / 79

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 6 / 79

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Marcello Rodio Men Cat 3 8 / 11

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 26 / 79

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 2 / 32
David Adornato Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Marcello Rodio Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Javier Mereles Men Cat 4 2 / 20

NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)

Marcello Rodio Men Master 35-99 23 / 25

W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge (Aug 18 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Master 35-99 21 / 59
Gabriel Arocena Men Master 35-99 34 / 59

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Javier Mereles 4 Men 24 / 66
Gabriel Arocena 4 Men 34 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 6 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 3 / 56

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Michael Karr Men 55+ 22 / 25

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 1 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 27 / 76

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat4/5 11 / 42
Marcello Rodio Men Cat4/5 29 / 42
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Earl Perretti Men Master 55-99 27 / 29
Michael Karr Men Master 55-99 28 / 29

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Moritz Steiner MEN 3 2 / 56

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

David Adornato Men Cat 3 23 / 66

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Javier Mereles CAT 4 MEN 16 / 48
Marcello Rodio CAT 4 MEN 27 / 48
Gabriel Arocena CAT 5 MEN 7 / 35

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

Elaine Molinaro Women Master 35-99 5 / 6
Earl Perretti Men Master 55-99 17 / 37

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

David Adornato 3 Men 65 / 93
Javier Mereles 4 Men 17 / 87

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 10 / 44
Marcello Rodio Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 22 / 44
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 36 / 44
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 40 / 44
Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 59

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Karr Men Masters 55-59 20 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 21 / 66
David Goldstein Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 66 / 66
Javier Mereles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 2 / 68
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 4 / 68
Ricky Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 31 / 68
Marcello Rodio Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 32 / 68
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 56 / 68

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 21 / 65
Marcello Rodio Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 22 / 65
Ricky Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 49 / 65
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 56 / 65
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 57 / 65
Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 58
David Goldstein Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 41 / 58

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Michael Karr Masters 55+ 16 / 21

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Earl Perretti Masters 55-99 4 / 17
Nate Morgenstern Masters 60-99 2 / 5
Elaine Molinaro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 4

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Karr Masters 55+ 11 / 11
Steve Mcconnell Category 4/5 Men 3 / 32

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Michael Karr Men Master 50-99 58 / 74

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Moritz Steiner 3 Men 6 / 37

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Category3 15 / 47
Nate Morgenstern Men Masters 55-59 19 / 28
Earl Perretti Men Masters 55-59 24 / 28

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Marcello Rodio Men Master 45+ 36 / 52

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)

Nate Morgenstern Men Masters 55+ 6 / 18

CRCA Women's 3/4 Open Race #1 p/b Bike Doctor (Apr 21 2012)

Elaine Molinaro Women Cat 3/4 36 / 40

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Earl Perretti Cat 3 17 / 25
David Goldstein Cat 3 24 / 25
Earl Perretti Masters 35+ 39 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Steve Mcconnell Cat 4 (Blue) 43 / 92
Moritz Steiner Cat 3 (Yellow) 1 / 107

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat3/4 7 / 60
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat3/4 14 / 60
Moritz Steiner Men Cat3/4 17 / 60
Marcello Rodio Men Cat3/4 35 / 60
Earl Perretti Men Cat3/4 39 / 60
David Adornato Men Cat3/4 58 / 60
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat4/5 42 / 60
Elaine Molinaro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 19
Carol Becht Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 19
Earl Perretti Men Master 55-99 21 / 39

Busiest Racers

in last months
Javier Mereles 103
William Brunner 95
David Adornato 86
Didier Forero 68
Gavin Oag 61
Earl Perretti 34
James Read 33
William Launder 30
Juan Pineda 28
Marcello Rodio 28
Uber Uribe 27
David Goldstein 24
Moritz Steiner 24
Mynor Pineda 23
Thomas Clisby 23
Frank Stout 20
Christopher Sullivan 20
Jon Boub 19
Matthew Jogodnik 16
Anthony Costa 15
Doron Lipshitz 15
Maryanne Caruso 14
Michael Novemsky 14
Tristan Morel lhorset 13
Louis Schimmel 12
Lenore Imhof 12
Michael Alderman 10
Gerard Livelli 10
Mario Irvin crespo 10
Steve Mcconnell 9
Stephen Spiller 9
Gabriel Arocena 8
Miles Whitford 8
Nate Morgenstern 6
Michael Karr 6
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 5
Elaine Molinaro 5
Isaac Guzman 5
Ramunas Katkus 5
Anthony Marsilio 5
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 4
Gregory Carson 4
Richard Valera 3
David Menez 3
Brittany Abuhoff 3
Gary Chapman 2
William Launder 2
Gordon Barr 2
Ricky Dominguez 2
Pelle Nogueira 1
Barry Kaplan 1
Genaro Manzano 1
Oscar Peralta 1
Carol Becht 1
Henry Bostian 1
Jim Grates 1
Alexander Raimo 1
Tristan L'horset 1
Jon Tze 1
Juan Pineda 1
Daniel Sutherland 1