Log In

Team Overview: River City Red

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Luther Riley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2019)

Luther Riley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18

Riverbend Criterium (Jun 23 2019)

Paul Main Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 11
Luther Riley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Christopher Deitz Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 16

Ronde van Palouse (Jun 22 2019)

Paul Main Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 7
Luther Riley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Christopher Deitz Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 16

Spokane Festival of Speed Bicycle Road Race (Jun 8 2019)

Christopher Deitz Men B Pack Open 5 / 15
Luther Riley Men B Pack Open 10 / 15
Jared Schmautz Men A Pack Open 8 / 9

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Christopher Deitz Men Cat 5 12 / 37

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Christopher Deitz Men Cat 5 8 / 40

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Christopher Deitz Men Cat 5 22 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Christopher Deitz Men Cat 5 21 / 43

Riverbend Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4-5 10 / 23
Christopher Armstrong Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 16

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

Christopher Armstrong Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 19
Paul Main Men Master 50+ Open 36 / 19
Richie Frahm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 35

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Luther Riley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 57 / 34
Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4-5 91 / 42

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 56

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Luther Riley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 61

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Luther Riley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 61

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Luther Riley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 29

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (May 1 2018)

Isabell Kuhn C Pack Open 8 / 10
Christopher Armstrong Men B Pack Open 1 / 31
Luther Riley Men B Pack Open 6 / 31
M Gage stromberg Men B Pack Open 13 / 31
Patrick Kautzman Men B Pack Open 16 / 31
Brian Comstock Men B Pack Open 17 / 31
Brian Odonnell Men B Pack Open 18 / 31
Brian Kuhn Men B Pack Open 19 / 31
Michael Moloney Men B Pack Open 20 / 31
Dee Mcgonigle Men B Pack Open 21 / 31
Richie Frahm Men A Pack Open 9 / 14
Henry Hamby Men A Pack Open 12 / 14
Jared Schmautz Men A Pack Open 15 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Alec Burks Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Alec Burks Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Alec Burks Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Alec Burks Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Alec Burks Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 44

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 53

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 56

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 55

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 44

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 8 2017)

Jaimie Kenney Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 4
William Bronson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Jared Schmautz Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Mike Reitemerer Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Alec Burks Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 15
Chad Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 15

2016 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (River District) (Aug 16 2016)

Frank Johnson Men B Pack Open 2 / 21
Michael Moloney Men B Pack Open 7 / 21
Darrell Soyars Men B Pack Open 12 / 21
Brian Odonnell Men B Pack Open 13 / 21
Chad Nelson Men A Pack Open 7 / 17
Richie Frahm Men A Pack Open 14 / 17

River Bend Crit (Jun 12 2016)

Samuel Joseph Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 7
John Parker Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 22

Campus Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Paul Main Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 4

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (Apr 19 2016)

Murray Allen Men B Pack Open 2 / 31
John Osterback Men B Pack Open 22 / 31
? N/a Men B Pack Open 29 / 31
Chad Nelson Men A Pack Open 7 / 19

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (Apr 12 2016)

John Osterback Men B Pack Open 17 / 19
Ryan Pursley Men A Pack Open 12 / 13

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 9 2016)

Ryan Pursley Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 7
Paul Main Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
William Alcorn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
William Bronson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Terry Prime Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 19

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (Apr 5 2016)

John Osterback Men B Pack Open 17 / 19
Ryan Pursley Men A Pack Open 12 / 13

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (River District) (Jul 28 2015)

Christopher Armstrong Men B Pack 8 / 20
Frank Johnson Men B Pack 10 / 20
Darrell Soyars Men B Pack 20 / 20
Tony Brown Men C Pack 3 / 11
Chad Nelson Men A Pack 11 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Patrick Oneil Men Cat 3 1 / 61
Alexander Martinek Men Cat 3 50 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Patrick Oneil Men Cat 3 26 / 61
Alexander Martinek Men Cat 3 57 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Patrick Oneil Men Cat 3 19 / 64
Alexander Martinek Men Cat 3 38 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Patrick Oneil Men Cat 3 3 / 65
Alexander Martinek Men Cat 3 12 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Richie Frahm Men CAT 2 60 / 88
Patrick Oneil Men Cat 3 2 / 68
Alexander Martinek Men Cat 3 44 / 68

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Richie Frahm Men CAT 2 42 / 92

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jul 19 2015)

Patrick Oneil Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 7
Caleb Mulford Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Paul Main Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 7
Christopher Armstrong Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 7
Patrick Kautzman Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 7
Diego Estvar Junior Open 1 / 5
Logan Schuh Junior Open 4 / 5
Travis Coleman Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 10
Scott Proost Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 10
Henry Hamby Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 10
Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 11

Radiant Lake Crit (Jun 23 2015)

Patrick Oneil Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Richie Frahm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Travis Coleman Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Jed Barden Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Alexander Martinek Open 2 / 22
Ryan Pursley Open 6 / 22
Frank Johnson Open 19 / 22
Tony Brown C race 16 / 18

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 47

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 49
Jed Barden Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 49
Patrick Oneil Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 49

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 49
Jed Barden Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 49
Patrick Oneil Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 49

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 9
Frank Johnson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Sarah Carlson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 46
Jed Barden Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Jed Barden Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 52
Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Jed Barden Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 55
Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 55

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 57
Jed Barden Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 57
Jed Barden Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 57

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 73
Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 69 / 73

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 23 / 35

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Richie Frahm Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 11

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

David Waples Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 30

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Henry Hamby Men Masters 45+ 32 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Henry Hamby Men Masters 45+ 41 / 47

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

David Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 46

Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Travis Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 9
David Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 9
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 9

River Bend Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Patrick Kautzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Henry Hamby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 9
Travis Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 8
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 8
Patrick Oneil Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 9

Green Bluff Circuit Race (Jun 7 2014)

Travis Coleman Men Masters 40+ 1 / 7
Rocky Lobdell Men Masters 40+ 6 / 7
Andrei Mylroie Men Masters 40+ 7 / 7
Frank Johnson Men Masters 60+ 2 / 4
Patrick Oneil Men 1/2 3 / 6
Paul Main Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Richie Frahm Men 3 5 / 7
Henry Hamby Men 3 7 / 7

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

David Waples Men Cat 3 24 / 44
David Waples Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 61

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

David Waples Men Cat 3 40 / 52

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

David Waples Men - Cat 3 40 / 52

Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)

David Waples Men Cat 2/3 10 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Jed Barden Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Jed Barden Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 53
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 53

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 57
Jed Barden Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 57
Jed Barden Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 57

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 34

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 36

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 33

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Al Pokorny Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 52 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Al Pokorny Men Cat 5 5 / 38
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 23 / 89

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Al Pokorny Men Cat 5 20 / 32
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 50 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Al Pokorny Men Cat 5 5 / 38
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 20 / 89

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Henry Hamby Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Jed Barden Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Ryan Pursley Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Paul Main Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 14
Travis Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 19
Joshua Messinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 19

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

David Waples Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 41

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

David Waples Men Cat B Collegiate Open 5 / 21
David Waples Men Cat 4 Senior Open 1 / 29

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

David Waples Men B Collegiate 3 / 27

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

David Waples Men Elite 3/4 25 / 26

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

David Waples Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 49

Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)

Paul Main Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 9
Travis Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 9
Joshua Messinger Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 9
Ryan Pursley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 34
Mark Kraby Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 34
Patrick Oneil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 5

Deer Park Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Patrick Oneil Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 4
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 8
Paul Main Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 8
Andrei Mylroie Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 8
Dana Harper Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 8
Joshua Messinger Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 8

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 31

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 44

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Dana Harper Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 14
Samuel Joseph Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 10
Kenneth Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 5 / 10
William Knudsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 44

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 48

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)

Kathleen Mccombs Women Cat 3/4 Master 7 / 17

Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)

Kathleen Mccombs Women Cat 3/4 Master 2 / 16
Kathleen Mccombs Women Pro1/2/3 Master 8 / 8

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)

Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 10
Paul Main Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 10
Scott Proost Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 10
Joshua Messinger Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 10
Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 14
John Siok Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 14
Patrick Kautzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 9
William Bronson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 9

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Paul Main Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 32
Richie Frahm Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 29
William Knudsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 29

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

D. Scott mcspadden Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 27 / 41

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Henry Hamby Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 10 / 25
Stephen Willis Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 21 / 25
Rocky Lobdell Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 55

Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)

D. Scott mcspadden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 49
Travis Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 2 / 21
D. Scott mcspadden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 8 / 21
Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 14 / 21
Joshua Messinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 16 / 21
Taylor Pilant Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 19
Travis Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 19

Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 12 2012)

Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 1 / 11
Travis Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 10 / 11

Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 2 / 9
Travis Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 3 / 9
Joshua Messinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 9 / 9
Patrick Kautzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 5 / 10

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

D. Scott mcspadden Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 23

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

D. Scott mcspadden Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 1 / 30
D. Scott mcspadden Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 32

Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Travis Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 13
Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 8 / 13
Taylor Pilant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 13
Joshua Messinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 13

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 24 / 32

River Bend Crit (Jun 3 2012)

Travis Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 2 / 12
Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 12 / 12

Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Patrick Kautzman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 22
Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 1 / 8
Travis Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 3 / 8

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

D. Scott mcspadden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 77

Liberty Road Race (May 5 2012)

Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 1 / 10
Travis Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 2 / 10
Joshua Messinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 10 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Dana Harper Men Cat 3 45 / 82

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Dana Harper Men Cat 3 55 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Dana Harper Men Cat 3 80 / 83

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Travis Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 2 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Richie Frahm 41
Travis Coleman 14
David Waples 14
Jared Schmautz 14
Jed Barden 13
Patrick Oneil 13
Paul Main 12
Luther Riley 10
Joel Jones 8
Joshua Messinger 8
Henry Hamby 8
D. Scott mcspadden 7
Christopher Deitz 7
Ryan Pursley 6
Alexander Martinek 6
Alec Burks 6
Patrick Kautzman 6
Christopher Armstrong 5
Dana Harper 5
Al Pokorny 4
Chad Nelson 4
John Osterback 3
Frank Johnson 3
Sam Waples 3
Kathleen Mccombs 3
Scott Proost 3
William Bronson 3
Travis Coleman 2
Samuel Joseph 2
William Knudsen 2
Darrell Soyars 2
Taylor Pilant 2
Michael Moloney 2
Brian Odonnell 2
Frank Johnson 2
Andrei Mylroie 2
Rocky Lobdell 2
Tony Brown 2
Mike Reitemerer 1
M Gage stromberg 1
Mark Kraby 1
Kenneth Hunt 1
Diego Estvar 1
Sarah Carlson 1
Caleb Mulford 1
Brian Comstock 1
John Siok 1
Terry Prime 1
Brian Kuhn 1
Dee Mcgonigle 1
? N/a 1
Jaimie Kenney 1
William Alcorn 1
Isabell Kuhn 1
Stephen Willis 1
John Parker 1
Logan Schuh 1
Murray Allen 1