Log In

Team Overview: Speed Merchants

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Mary Dekker Women Cat 2/3 39 / 40

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Ed Stein Men Cat 2/3 17 / 25
Colin Plank Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Colin Plank Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Mary Dekker Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 21

Port City Crit (Jun 29 2019)

Nicolas Dehaan Men M CAT 4/5 3 / 30
Colin Plank Men M MASTERS 45+ 10 / 15
Scott Gustafson Men M MASTERS 35+ 5 / 30
Nicolas Dehaan Men M MASTERS 35+ 17 / 30
Colin Plank Men M MASTERS 35+ 18 / 30
Annie Van de water Women F MASTERS 45+ 30+ 1 / 2
Annie Van de water Women F CAT 4/5 26 / 14
Nicolas Dehaan Men M CAT 3/4 2 / 18
Scott Gustafson Men M CAT 3/4 3 / 18

Ada Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Colin Plank Men M CAT 3/4 17 / 25
Scott Gustafson Men M MASTERS 40+ 4 / 23
Colin Plank Men M MASTERS 40+ 13 / 23
Benjamin Whitehead Men M MASTERS 40+ 18 / 23
Ed Stein Men M CAT 1/2/3 20 / 32

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Nicolas Dehaan Men CAT 4/5 1 / 40
Ed Stein Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 27 / 45

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Judah Gustafson Men JUNIOR 17-18 8 / 4

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Judah Gustafson Men CAT 3 5 / 53
Scott Gustafson Men MASTERS 40+ 8 / 22
Judah Gustafson JUNIOR 15-18 44 / 24

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Judah Gustafson Men CAT 3 8 / 58
Scott Gustafson Men MASTERS 40+ 17 / 19
Judah Gustafson JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 32

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven (May 19 2019)

Annie Van de water Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Ed Stein Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Colin Plank Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Nicolas Dehaan Men Cat 5 1 / 11

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 3 (May 19 2019)

Annie Van de water Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Colin Plank Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Ed Stein Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Nicolas Dehaan Men Cat 5 1 / 9

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 1 (May 18 2019)

Annie Van de water Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Ed Stein Men Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Colin Plank Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Nicolas Dehaan Men Cat 5 1 / 11

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 2 (May 18 2019)

Colin Plank Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Earl Hillaker 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 13 / 96

Lowell Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 27 2018)

Colin Plank 50 MILE OVERALL 19 / 68
Heather Goss 50 MILE OVERALL 29 / 68
Heather Goss 50 MILE WOMEN OVERALL 2 / 12
Noah Debruine 33 MILE OVERALL 13 / 219
Zachary Debruine 33 MILE OVERALL 21 / 219
Matt Graves 33 MILE OVERALL 71 / 219
Tony Hersberger 33 MILE OVERALL 72 / 219
Heather Goss 50 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 2 / 8
Colin Plank 50 MILE MEN 40 - 49 3 / 7
Matt Graves 33 MILE MEN 60 AND OVER 5 / 25
Tony Hersberger 33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 10 / 16
Zachary Debruine 33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 4 / 10
Noah Debruine 33 MILE BOYS 13 - 17 1 / 1

54th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 26 2018)

Kevin Collins Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 35
Greg Garrett Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 35
Kevin Collins Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 29

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 19 2018)

Ed Stein Men CAT 3/4 6 / 36
Colin Plank Men CAT 3/4 34 / 36
Edward Johns Men CAT 3/4 35 / 36
Benjamin Whitehead Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Colin Plank Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Edward Johns Men CAT 4/5 3 / 31

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Mary Dekker Women Cat 2/3 38 / 38

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Aaron D. vande wege Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 99 / 54

Great Lakes State Classic RR (Jul 1 2018)

Colin Plank Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Ed Stein Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Ed Stein Men CAT 3/4 2 / 43
Heather Caputo Men CAT 3/4 77 / 43
Benjamin Whitehead Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 11 / 34
Ed Stein Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 21 / 34
Scott Gustafson Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 54 / 34
Heather Caputo Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 60 / 34

BTR Park Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Ed Stein Men CAT 3/4 8 / 31
Aaron D. vande wege Men CAT 3/4 29 / 31
Heather Caputo Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 10
Kevin Collins MenASTERS 45+ CAT Open 8 / 22

Port City Crit (May 6 2018)

Ed Stein Men M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 19 / 25
Scott Gustafson Men M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 20 / 25
Judah Gustafson Men M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 22 / 25
Kevin Collins Men M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 46 / 25
Colin Plank Men M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 48 / 25
Ed Stein Men M CAT 3/4 7 / 20
Scott Gustafson Men M CAT 3/4 11 / 20
Judah Gustafson Men M CAT 3/4 16 / 20
Colin Plank Men M CAT 3/4 17 / 20
Heather Caputo Women F PRO/CAT 1/2/3 10 / 10
Scott Gustafson Men M MASTERS 35+ 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
Colin Plank Men M MASTERS 35+ 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Kevin Collins Men M MASTERS 35+ 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 63 / 32
Kevin Collins Men M MASTERS 45+ 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 17
Lux Caputo Women JUNIORS F 9-12 CAT Open 2 / 4
Judah Gustafson Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 1
Annie Van de water Women F MASTERS 45+ 30+ 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Kevin Collins Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 46
Aaron D. vande wege Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Aaron D. vande wege Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 37
Kevin Collins Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 37

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Kevin Collins Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
Ed Stein Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 24
Kevin Collins Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 24
Aaron D. vande wege Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 24
Kevin Collins Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Ed Stein Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Aaron D. vande wege Men Cat 3 25 / 28

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Judah Gustafson Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 14
Scott Gustafson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Kevin Collins Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 46

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Kevin Collins Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 34

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Kevin Collins Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Greg Garrett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Shannon Wright Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 12
Shannon Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Kevin Collins Men Cat 3 19 / 29

Strade Bianche Road Race (Aug 27 2017)

Heather Caputo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Colin Plank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2017)

Judah Gustafson Men CAT 3 1 / 18
Scott Gustafson Men CAT 3 2 / 18
Scott Gustafson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 38
Greg Garrett Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
Judah Gustafson Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 3
Shannon Wright Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 11

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 20 2017)

Judah Gustafson Men CAT 3/4 3 / 30
Jason Haw Men CAT 3/4 17 / 30
Scott Gustafson Men CAT 3/4 22 / 30
Benjamin Whitehead Men 1/2/3 CAT 24 / 41
Judah Gustafson Men 1/2/3 CAT 28 / 41
Scott Gustafson Men 1/2/3 CAT 31 / 41
Colin Plank Men 1/2/3 CAT 38 / 41
Jason Haw Men CAT 4/5 5 / 29
Shannon Wright Women 1/2/3/4 CAT 4 / 16
Colin Plank Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Benjamin Whitehead Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 27

Great Lakes Classic RR (Aug 6 2017)

Heather Caputo Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Scott Gustafson Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Colin Plank Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Judah Gustafson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 11

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Kevin Collins Masters Men 3/4 32 / 45
Shannon Wright Women Cat 2/3 22 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Cat 2/3 20 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Kevin Collins Masters Men 3/4 35 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Kevin Collins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Aaron D. vande wege Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Kevin Collins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 61
Aaron D. vande wege Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Kevin Collins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Aaron D. vande wege Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Kevin Collins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Aaron D. vande wege Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Kevin Collins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45

CyclingLawyer.com Criterium at BTR Park (Jul 8 2017)

Colin Plank Men ASTERS 35+ 26 / 30
Aaron D. vande wege Men ASTERS 35+ 27 / 30
Colin Plank Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 24 / 39
Aaron D. vande wege Men CAT 3 15 / 18
Shannon Wright Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 10

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Judah Gustafson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 13 / 65
Claire Reeves Women 17-18 Junior 19 / 20

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Judah Gustafson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 10 / 66

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 8 / 30

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 8 / 55

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 44

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 31

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 30

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Kevin Collins Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 19

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 37

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Kevin Collins Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 37

Vuelta a Puerto Sheldon - Tour of Port Sheldon (Jun 18 2017)

Heather Caputo Women P/1/2/3 2 / 6
Colin Plank Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Heather Caputo Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Jason Haw Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Kevin Collins Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 42

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Elite Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Kevin Collins Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 38

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Shannon Wright Women 35-39 Masters Cat 123 5 / 10
Kevin Collins Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 63 / 66

Waterford Weekend Races (Jun 3 2017)

Caryn Willis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Jason Haw Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Caryn Willis Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Annie Van de water Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Heather Caputo Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Claire Reeves Women Category 4 1 / 21

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Kevin Collins Men Masters 35+ 8 / 36
Kevin Collins Men Cat 3 4 / 38

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Claire Reeves Women Category 4 14 / 20

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Claire Reeves Women Category 4 10 / 18

Willow Time Trial (Apr 29 2017)

Shannon Wright Women CAT 3 1 / 2
Claire Reeves Women JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 1

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Shannon Wright Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Claire Reeves Women Juniors 4 / 11
Claire Reeves Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Annie Van de water Women Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Kevin Collins Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 35
Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Annie Van de water Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Kevin Collins Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Kevin Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54

MSU Strade Marrone and ITT (Apr 8 2017)

Annie Van de water Women Merckx Open 2 / 2

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Kevin Collins Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Kevin Collins Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 45
Kevin Collins Cat 3 5 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Kevin Collins Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 53

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Kevin Collins Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

Drake Veitenheimer 34 MILE OVERALL 6 / 331
Tony Hersberger 34 MILE OVERALL 58 / 331
Matt Graves 34 MILE OVERALL 70 / 331
Doug Huyser 34 MILE OVERALL 141 / 331
Allison Huyser 34 MILE OVERALL 215 / 331
Bobby Hughes 34 MILE OVERALL 265 / 331
Ann Reeves 34 MILE OVERALL 300 / 331
Ann Reeves 34 MILE WOMEN 50 AND OVER 11 / 13
Allison Huyser 34 MILE WOMEN 18 - 29 4 / 9
Bobby Hughes 34 MILE MEN FAT BIKES 23 / 26
Matt Graves 34 MILE MEN 60 AND OVER 3 / 21
Doug Huyser 34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 15 / 44
Tony Hersberger 34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 9 / 42
Drake Veitenheimer 34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 2 / 19

The 1st Annual Corktown Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Claire Reeves Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9

Capital City Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2016)

Benjamin Whitehead Men M CAT PRO/1/2/3 11 / 40

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Claire Reeves Women Junior 15-16 32 / 32

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Claire Reeves Women Junior 15-16 25 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Claire Reeves Women Junior 15-16 18 / 29

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Scott Gustafson Men CAT 3/4 34 / 46
Judah Gustafson Men CAT 5 7 / 32

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 3-4 20 / 30

Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (May 28 2016)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Claire Reeves Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 13 / 23

Kent ISD Criterium (May 7 2016)

Judah Gustafson Men JUNIORS 9-18 CAT Open 1 / 4
Judah Gustafson Men M CAT 4/5 16 / 33

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 3/4 7 / 28

HellKaat Hundie (Apr 30 2016)

Tony Hersberger HELLKAAT HUNDIE - MEN'S OPEN 15 / 37
Tony Hersberger HELLKAAT HUNDIE OVERALL 26 / 59

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Claire Reeves Women 15-18 Junior 2 / 3

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Claire Reeves Women JUNIOR F 15-18 1 / 1

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 19 2015)

Claire Reeves Women 15-16 Junior 1 / 1

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Claire Reeves Women CAT 4 15 / 15
Judah Gustafson Men JUNIOR 9-14 1 / 5
Scott Gustafson Men CAT 4 30 / 66

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 6 / 24

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Amanda Schaap Women F CAT 1/2 3 / 4

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Claire Reeves Women Junior 15-16 21 / 26

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Scott Gustafson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 50

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Claire Reeves Women Junior 15-16 21 / 23

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Claire Reeves Women Junior 15-16 27 / 28

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Scott Gustafson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 26 / 38
Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Cone-Azalia Road Race (May 31 2015)

Keith Marek Men Cat 3 13 / 13

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro-12 12 / 19

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 19
Jeffrey Darter Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 3 / 39
Rusty Darter Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 10 / 39
Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 8 / 21

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Amanda Schaap Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Claire Reeves Women F JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 1
Claire Reeves Women F CAT 3/4 9 / 24

Willow Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Claire Reeves Women 15-16 JUNIOR 1 / 1

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Claire Reeves Women Juniors 1 / 3

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Claire Reeves Women 4 1 / 16
Jacob Day Men 15-18 JR 7 / 10
Aaron D. vande wege Men 3 33 / 40
Claire Reeves Women 9-14 JR 1 / 8
Aaron D. vande wege Men 35-44 Master 7 / 39

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Claire Reeves Women CRIT F Cat 4 4 / 9
Jeramy Duffield Men CRIT M Cat 5 3 / 20
Claire Reeves Women Junior W 9-14 1 / 6

Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)

Claire Reeves Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 1

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 18 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 22 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 30 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 37

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Jeffrey Darter Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 9 / 38
Jeramy Duffield Men RR M 9-34 Cat 5 15 / 28
Cork Gietzen Men RR Junior 9-14 2 / 12
Claire Reeves Women RR Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Aaron D. vande wege Men RR M Masters 35-44 5 / 24
Marty Mrozinski Men RR M Masters 45-54 38 / 39

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Aaron D. vande wege Men CRIT Cat 3 6 / 28
Aaron D. vande wege Men CRIT Masters 35+ 18 / 22
Claire Reeves Women CRIT F Cat 4 7 / 16
Ryan Phillips Men CRIT Cat 4 22 / 36
Jonathan Miner Men CRIT Cat 4 36 / 36

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 42

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Jeramy Duffield Men CRIT M Cat 5 3 / 26

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 58

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Aaron D. vande wege Men CRIT Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Jeramy Duffield Men CRIT Cat 5 5 / 16

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 56

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Claire Reeves Women Junior 15-16 27 / 28

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Aaron D. vande wege Men CAT 3 2 / 25
Ryan Phillips Men CAT 4 39 / 44
Claire Reeves Women CAT 4 8 / 8

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Claire Reeves Women JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 2
Claire Reeves Women CAT 4 5 / 6

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Amanda Schaap Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Aaron D. vande wege Men CAT 3 29 / 35
Jeffrey Darter Men CAT 5 35+ 2 / 57
Michael Basel Men CAT 5 35+ 9 / 57
Jeramy Duffield Men CAT 5 1-34 14 / 34
Ryan Phillips Men CAT 4 48 / 67
Marty Mrozinski Men CAT 4 54 / 67
Jonathan Miner Men CAT 4 65 / 67
Claire Reeves Women CAT 4 5 / 24
Tiffany Duffield Women CAT 4 12 / 24

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Claire Reeves Women Cat 4 18+ 5 / 8

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Ryan Phillips Men CRIT M Cat 4 29 / 42
Claire Reeves Women CRIT F Cat 4 1 / 14
Jeramy Duffield Men CRIT M Cat 5 16 / 50
Claire Reeves Women CRIT Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Marty Mrozinski Men CRIT M Masters 45 15 / 15

Willow Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)

Claire Reeves Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 1
Ryan Phillips Men CAT4 8 / 16
Randy Jacobs Men CAT4 14 / 16

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Marty Mrozinski Men Cat 5 33 / 75
Randy Jacobs Men Cat 5 48 / 75

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Marty Mrozinski Men Cat 5 33 / 49
Randy Jacobs Men Cat 5 49 / 49

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Aaron D. vande wege Men M Cat 3 16 / 29
Randy Jacobs Men M 35+ Cat 5 30 / 34
Craig Gietzen Men M Masters 45+ 37 / 42

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Randy Jacobs Men C M Cat 5 25 / 36

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Aaron D. vande wege Men CRIT Cat 3/4 25 / 34

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Randy Jacobs Men Cat 5 Senior 35+ 27 / 38
Aaron D. vande wege Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 31
Craig Gietzen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 22
Greg Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 22

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Aaron D. vande wege Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 33
Aaron D. vande wege Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 39

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Marty Mrozinski Men CAT 5 35+ 14 / 28
Greg Garrett Men MASTER 45-54 15 / 21
Aaron D. vande wege Men MASTER 35-44 8 / 23

West Branch Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Aaron D. vande wege Men MASTER 35-44 9 / 15

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Craig Gietzen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 22

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Aaron D. vande wege Men CAT 3 19 / 39

Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Marty Mrozinski Men CAT 5 24 / 46

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Aaron D. vande wege Men CAT 14 / 56
Randy Jacobs Men CAT 31 / 56

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)

Greg Garrett Men MASTER 35-44 22 / 42
Aaron D. vande wege Men MASTER 35-44 28 / 42
Aaron D. vande wege Men CAT 3 20 / 28

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Aaron D. vande wege Men Cat 3 14 / 24

Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 5 2012)

Ryan Phillips Men CAT 4 18 / 19

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Ryan Phillips Men Cat 3/4 25 / 58
Aaron D. vande wege Men Cat 3/4 31 / 58

Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)

Marty Mrozinski Men CAT 5 19 / 26

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

Aaron D. vande wege Men Men Master 35+ 35-44 3 / 6
Ryan Phillips Men Men Cat 4 10-99 17 / 38
Harrison Webb Men Men Cat 4 10-99 25 / 38
Aaron D. vande wege Men Men Master 35+ 35-99 3 / 6

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Aaron D. vande wege Men Men 4 12-99 28 / 39

Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)

Greg Garrett Men MASTER 35-44 13 / 28
Ryan Phillips Men CAT 4 16 / 48
Aaron D. vande wege Men CAT 4 35 / 48

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Ryan Phillips Men's Category 5 U35 2 / 20

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 3 2012)

Aaron D. vande wege Men MASTER 35-44 15 / 23
Christopher Vitton Men CAT 3 17 / 25
Aaron D. vande wege Men CAT 4 9 / 31

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Ryan Phillips Men CAT 5 42 / 50

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

Greg Garrett Men MASTER 35-44 26 / 45
Aaron D. vande wege Men MASTER 35-44 27 / 45
Christopher Vitton Men CAT 3 11 / 37
Ryan Phillips Men CAT 5-U37 17 / 50

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

Larry Sears Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 37

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Harrison Webb Men CAT 5 MEN 19-34 19-34 2 / 21

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)

Steve Klackle Men Masters 55+ 7 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Claire Reeves 53
Aaron D. vande wege 40
Kevin Collins 37
Colin Plank 25
Shannon Wright 21
Amanda Schaap 20
Judah Gustafson 20
Scott Gustafson 19
Ed Stein 15
Ryan Phillips 12
Annie Van de water 10
Heather Caputo 9
Marty Mrozinski 8
Greg Garrett 8
Randy Jacobs 7
Nicolas Dehaan 7
Jeramy Duffield 6
Tony Hersberger 6
Benjamin Whitehead 6
Jason Haw 4
Matt Graves 4
Heather Goss 3
Jeffrey Darter 3
Mary Dekker 3
Craig Gietzen 3
Harrison Webb 2
Edward Johns 2
Christopher Vitton 2
Ann Reeves 2
Jonathan Miner 2
Drake Veitenheimer 2
Doug Huyser 2
Caryn Willis 2
Bobby Hughes 2
Allison Huyser 2
Noah Debruine 2
Zachary Debruine 2
Lux Caputo 1
Jacob Day 1
Michael Basel 1
Rusty Darter 1
Cork Gietzen 1
Tiffany Duffield 1
Keith Marek 1
Larry Sears 1
Steve Klackle 1
Earl Hillaker 1