Log In

Team Overview: Union Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Rick Kotch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 46

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Ian Chown Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 40

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Ian Chown Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 33

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Ian Chown Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 34

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Ian Chown Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 35

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

David Harriff Men Master 40+ 17 / 40

Rough Road 100 (Apr 6 2019)

Matt Holt Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 95 / 102

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Chris Phenix Men Cat 3/4 33 / 40

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Aug 23 2018)

Douglas Varela triana Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 8 / 25

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Aug 16 2018)

Douglas Varela triana Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 6 / 31

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Matt Holt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 41

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Matt Holt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 34
David Harriff Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 34
David Harriff Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Johan Konter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

David Harriff Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 49
Matt Holt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 49
Ian Chown Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 49
Johan Konter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 55

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Michael Chiang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 24
David Harriff Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 39
Matt Holt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 39
Ian Chown Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 39
David Harriff Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Johan Konter Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Christopher Zerrip Men 4 41 / 58

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Matt Holt Men Cat 3/4 13 / 52
Johan Konter Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Ian Chown Men Cat 3/4 21 / 52
Craig Bryant Men Cat 3/4 24 / 52
Craig Bryant Men Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Ian Chown Men Cat 4/5 31 / 63

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Craig Bryant Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 12
Craig Bryant Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Ian Chown Men Cat 4 7 / 15

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Ian Chown Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 41
Ian Chown Men Cat 4 14 / 30

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 28 / 49

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Craig Bryant Men Cat 4/5 21 / 59
Craig Bryant Men Cat 5 9 / 46

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4 18 / 67

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Matt Holt Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Craig Bryant Men Cat 4/5 17 / 48

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Christopher Zerrip Men 4 9 / 34

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Christopher Zerrip Men 4/5 36 / 74

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 12 2018)

Jaimielee Velasquez Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Ian Chown Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 11 2018)

Jaimielee Velasquez Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Meesa Maeng Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Ian Chown Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 10 2018)

Jaimielee Velasquez Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Ian Chown Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 9 2018)

Ian Chown Men Cat 4/5 6 / 26

Rough Road 100 (Apr 7 2018)

Marc Royster Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 23 / 74
Matt Holt Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 44 / 74
Olivia Beaty Women USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Meesa Maeng Women USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Beth Christiansen Women USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 10 / 11

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Christopher Zerrip Men 4 44 / 63

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Alejandro De simone Men Cat 4 23 / 48

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Alejandro De simone Men Cat 4 8 / 13

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Mike Rogers Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 43
Mike Rogers Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 53 / 56

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Mike Rogers Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 49

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Alejandro De simone Men Cat 4 20 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Marc Royster Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 61

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Alejandro De simone Men Cat 4 12 / 13

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Alejandro De simone Men Cat 4 25 / 36

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

David Devine Men 4 59 / 70

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Kelber OPEN Cat 5 32 / 43
Marc Royster Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Johan Konter Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 23 / 40
Thomas Wallace Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Craig Bryant Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Meesa Maeng WoMen Cat 3/4/5 10 / 26
Kristine Deibler WoMen Cat 3/4/5 17 / 26
Johan Konter OPEN Cat 3/4 22 / 57

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 11 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 17 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 20 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 40 / 72

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Kristine Deibler Women Cat 4/5 9 / 18

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 50 / 51

Hammond Region Riot (May 13 2017)

Craig Bryant Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Marc Royster Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Kevin Wood Men Cat3 12 / 48

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Marc Royster Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Craig Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Marc Royster Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Kristine Deibler Women Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Meesa Maeng Women Cat 4/5 9 / 22

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Alejandro De simone Men Cat 5 15 / 24

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Christopher Zerrip Men 4/5 34 / 74

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Kevin Wood MEN CAT 3 16 / 53

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Kevin Wood MEN CAT 3 16 / 36

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Kristine Diebler Women Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Marcus Van mieghem Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 16

Rough Road 100 (Apr 8 2017)

Johan Konter Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 13 / 61
Marc Royster Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 45 / 61

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Jay Busse MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 32

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Emily Blim Women Cat 4 7 / 50
Kristine Deibler Women Cat 4 43 / 50
Meesa Maeng Women Cat 4 44 / 50

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 2 / 44

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Marc Royster Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Marc Royster Men Cat 4 32 / 55

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Jay Busse Men Master 40+ 39 / 61

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Jay Busse Men Master 40+ 999 / 52

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Jay Busse CAT 1-4 40K MEN 45-49 6 / 9

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Kevin Wood Men 3 7 / 46

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Marc Royster Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Marc Royster Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Johan Konter Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Marc Royster Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 3 / 48
Craig Bryant Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 23 / 48

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Jay Busse Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 46

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Marc Royster Men Cat 4 34 / 34

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Marc Royster Men Cat 5 4 / 48
Johan Konter Men Cat 5 11 / 48
Johan Konter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Marc Royster Men Cat 4/5 8 / 59

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Jay Busse Men Master 45+ 28 / 41
Rick Kotch Men Master 45+ 38 / 41

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Jay Busse MASTER 40 54 / 74

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 2 (Apr 5 2016)

Johan Konter Men Cat 4/5 37 / 37
Johan Konter Men Cat 5 4 / 28

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 1 (Apr 4 2016)

Johan Konter Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Jay Busse Men 40+ 22 / 43
Christopher Zerrip Men 4 38 / 55

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4 27 / 42

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Christopher Zerrip MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN AGE 18 / 33
Brenden Johnson MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN AGE 26 / 33

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Christopher Zerrip Men 4 33 / 59

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Christopher Zerrip Men 4/5 33 / 53

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Andy Powell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Andy Powell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Andy Powell Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 33

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Kevin Wood Men 3 7 / 41
Brenden Johnson Men 5 43 / 76

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Andy Powell Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 22

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 7 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 6 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 8 / 70

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Andy Powell Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 39 / 51
Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 28 / 73

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Andy Powell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Andy Powell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Ben Jankowski Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Brenden Johnson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Brenden Johnson Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4 12 / 15

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Christopher Zerrip Category 4/5 13 / 37

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Christopher Zerrip CAT 4 A 22 / 45
Ben Jankowski CAT 4 A 45 / 45

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4 10 / 35

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 4 7 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Andy Powell Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 13 / 47

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Patricia Ledesma Women Cat 4 13 / 13

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Patricia Ledesma Women Cat 4 16 / 16

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Ben Jankowski Cat 4 5 / 37

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Patricia Ledesma Women Cat 4 17 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Rick Tobin Men Cat 4 B 40+ 51 / 74

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Brenden Johnson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4 12 / 33

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Ben Jankowski Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 1 / 4

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Christopher Zerrip Men cat 4-5 open 9 / 20
Ben Jankowski Men cat 4-5 open 10 / 20
Ben Dowling Men cat 4-5 open 14 / 20
Brendan Johnson Men cat 4-5 open 18 / 20

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Arik Jon holm Men masters 35+ open 9 / 28

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Ben Dowling Men Master 35-39 0 / 7

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Christopher Zerrip Men CAT 5 24 / 47

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Andy Powell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 87

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Andy Powell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 70

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Andy Powell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 60

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Andy Powell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 84

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Andy Powell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 49

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Andy Powell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Andy Powell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 73

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Andy Powell Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 86

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Brian Rogers Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 27
Andy Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 6 / 22

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Ben Jankowski Men 5 8 / 73
Ben Dowling Men 5 46 / 73

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Christopher Zerrip Cat 4/5 25 / 70

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Brian Rogers Men Cat 4/5 20 / 70

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Andy Powell Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 36

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Ben Jankowski Men cat 4 5 14 / 27
Christopher Zerrip Men cat 4 5 18 / 27

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Andy Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 14
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 49
James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 37

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Christopher Zerrip Men cat 5 23 / 41
Ben Jankowski Men cat 5 37 / 41

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Andy Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 16
James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 20

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 65
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 66 / 99

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Ben Dowling Men Cat 5B 5 / 28
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 5B 10 / 28

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Ben Dowling Men Cat 4/5 38 / 46

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

James Brown Men Masters 50+ 4 / 40
Andy Powell Men Masters 40-49 14 / 56

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Arik Jon holm Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 25

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Ben Jankowski Men Jr 15 -18 Juniors 7 / 10
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 15
Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 15

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Ben Jankowski Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 10
Ben Dowling Men C5 35+ 16 / 27
Christopher Zerrip Men C5 22 / 40

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 18 / 18

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 53
James Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 53 / 71

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Ben Jankowski junior 6 / 23
Ben Dowling cat 5 6 / 12

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Alejandro De simone Men Cat 4/5 66 / 75

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)

James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 23
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 56

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Joe Pheonix Masters 35+ 21 / 38

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 11

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

James Brown Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 37

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

Alex Grant Men Cat 3/4 3 / 23

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

James Brown Men M Masters 35+ 5 / 21

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

James Tordella Men Master 40+ 51 / 51

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

James Brown Men MASTER 45-54 6 / 18

Tour of Galena (Jun 9 2013)

Patricia Ledesma Women Cat 4 24 / 27

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Patricia Ledesma Women Cat 4 25 / 28

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

James Brown Men MASTER 45-54 2 / 21

Tour of Galena - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Patricia Ledesma Women Cat 4 36 / 39

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 8 2013)

Patricia Ledesma Women Cat 4 34 / 34

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 7 2013)

James Brown Men MASTERS 45-54 4 / 11

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Christopher Zerrip Cat 5 15 / 25

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 32 / 55
James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 38
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 2/3 29 / 97
Alex Grant Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 57
Alex Grant Men Cat 4 25 / 63

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Brian Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 41
James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 16
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 10
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 32
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 40
Brian Rogers Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 40
Jeanette Schrand Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 18
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 18

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Beth Christiansen Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 13

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Arik jon Holm MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 59

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Alfred Bryant Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 37 / 41
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 3/4 16 / 43
James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 19
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 3 43 / 60
Alex Grant Men Cat 4 1 / 63

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Arik Jon holm Men's Master 40+ 42 / 66

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 17

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Beth Christiansen Women Cat 3/4 14 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Beth Christiansen Women Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Patricia Ledesma Women Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Beth Christiansen Women Cat 3/4 21 / 26

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 21
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 3 24 / 42

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Andy Powell Men Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 58
Alex Grant Men Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 58
Brian Rogers Men Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 58

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Patricia Ledesma Women Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 5 27 / 31

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Chris Phenix MEN CAT 3 13 / 40

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 4 / 28
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 11 / 38
James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 4 / 26
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 26

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Alex Grant Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 66
James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 6 / 31
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 16 / 31
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 28

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Christopher Zerrip cat 5 13 / 25

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Beth Christiansen Women 4 9 / 33
Patricia Ledesma Women 4 25 / 33
Alex Grant Men Cat 4 3 / 61

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Christopher Zerrip Men Junior 21 / 27

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Jay Busse Master's 40+ (1-4)** 29 / 58

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Sven Stoltz Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 41 / 48

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Jay Busse Master 35+ 1-4 11 / 14

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Sven Stoltz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 48

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Rick Tobin Men 4 35+ 50 / 54

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Sven Stoltz Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 43
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 43
Jan Vanmieghem Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 43
Cliff Golz Men Masters 35+ 35+ 26 / 43
Brian Rogers Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 2 / 29
Neal Mcnamara Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 10 / 29

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Andy Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 19
Brian Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 37
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 37

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 32
James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 32
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 65
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 65
Brian Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 65
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 65
Sven Stoltz Men 4 1 / 85
Neal Mcnamara Men 5 6 / 42

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 14 / 38
Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 31 / 38

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 1 / 46
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 5 1 / 45

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Alfred Bryant Men Cat 5B 9 / 35
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 1 / 37
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 5 19 / 29

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Alfred Bryant Men Cat 4/5 13 / 68

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Cliff Golz Men Cat 4 8 / 63
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 2 / 72
Cliff Golz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 12 / 72

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 19
Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 19
Sven Stoltz Men Cat 5 1 / 39
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 5 15 / 39

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Michelle Packer women 4 3 / 19
Frank Petty Cat 4 27 / 27

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Cliff Golz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 15 / 50
Cliff Golz Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70

Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)

Alfred Bryant Men Cat 4/5 1 55 / 41

Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)

Alfred Bryant Men Cat 4/5 1 40 / 47

Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)

Alfred Bryant Men cat 4/5 1 21 / 41
Brian Rogers Men cat 4/5 1 31 / 41

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Arik jon Holm Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 40

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

Jay Busse MEN 40-44 6 / 14

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Rick Kotch Master 35+ 33 / 65
Rick Tobin Cat. 4 35 / 68

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Cliff Golz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 7 / 66
John Lionberger Men Cat 4 21 / 69
Cliff Golz Men Cat 4 23 / 69
James Cooper Men Cat 4 73 / 69
Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

James Brown Men Master Cat1/2/3 27 / 66
Jan Vanmieghem Men Master Cat1/2/3 29 / 66

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 15 / 25
Romeo Oros Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 20 / 25
Cliff Golz Men Cat 4/5 30-99 6 / 50
Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Romeo Oros Men Cat 3 19 / 19
James Cooper Men Cat 4 10 / 39
Cliff Golz Men Cat 4 23 / 39
James Cooper Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Richard Tobin Men 4 34 / 45

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Cliff Golz Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Cliff Golz Men Cat 4/5 30-99 1 / 48
Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 6

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Cliff Golz Men Cat 4/5 30-99 11 / 52

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Shawn Mottram Men 3 11 / 85

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Arik Jon holm Masters 35+ 15 / 31

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 4 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Lawrence King Men 40+ 103 / 150
Michelle Packer Women Cat 4 (u35) 30 / 52
Jay Busse Men Cat 3 Grey 94 / 126

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

James Cooper Men Cat 4 21 / 71
Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 13 / 37
Romeo Oros Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 31 / 37
Adam Cohen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 59 / 74

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Frank Petty Master 45 33 / 42
Michelle Packer Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 11

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Romeo Oros Men Cat 3 25 / 30
James Cooper Men Cat 4 43 / 54
John Lionberger Men Cat 4 51 / 54
Jan Vanmieghem Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 15 / 23
Romeo Oros Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 16 / 23

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Michelle Packer WoMen 18-34 8 / 13
Paul Cavanagh Men Cat 5 55+ 26 / 34

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Frank Petty CAT 4 29 / 43

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Thomas Potenza Cat 4 Men 79 / 88

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Mike Shireman Men 3 9 / 49

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Shawn Mottram Masters 35+ 3 / 23

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Michael Shireman Master 35+ 4 / 60
Rick Kotch Master 35+ 17 / 60
Thomas Potenza Cat. 4 18 / 40

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Rick Kotch Men Master 40+ 33 / 96
Jay Busse Men Master 40+ 57 / 96

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Thomas Potenza MEN CAT 4 32 / 45

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Thomas Potenza Men 4 32 / 35

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Steve Vantran Cat. 5 23 / 38

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Shawn Mottram Men 3 31 / 69

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

William Lepper CAT 5 MEN 21 / 40
Joseph Kelly CAT 5 MEN 36 / 40

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

William Lepper Cat 5 35+ 20 / 43

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

William Lepper Men Cat 5 3 / 15

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

William Lepper CAT 5 35+ 18 / 38
Steve Vantran CAT 5 35+ 23 / 38

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Michael Shireman Pro/1/2/3 13 / 66
Casey King Cat 4 47 / 54

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Paul Cavanagh Men 5 (55+) 14 / 40
Rick Kotch Men Master 35+ 54 / 66

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Rick Tobin Cat. 5 20 laps 31 / 40
Michael Shireman Cat. 3 50 laps 4 / 43
Gerry O'connell Cat. 4 30 laps 7 / 56

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Rick Kotch Men Masters 35+ 5 / 22

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Michael Shireman Master 40+ 73 / 94
Michael Shireman Pro Men 1/2/3 72 / 100

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Michael Shireman Masters 35+ 23 / 51

4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)

Michael Shireman Master 35+ 5 / 30
Rick Kotch Master 35+ 19 / 30

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Michael Shireman Masters 35 6 / 9

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

David Taylor MASTERS 45 12 / 38
Ben Corbalis CAT 4 MEN 8 / 42

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Rick Kotch Master 35+ 35 kilometers 48 / 62
Steve Davis Cat. 5 20 kilometers 4 / 31
Gerry O'connell Cat. 5 20 kilometers 5 / 31
Michael Shireman Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Rick Kotch Master 30+ 40 kilometers 6 / 30

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Rick Kotch Men Master 35+/45+ 25 / 80
Neil Hall Men Master 35+/45+ 59 / 80

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Rick Kotch MASTERS 35 PLUS 53 / 81
Rick Kotch MASTERS 30 PLUS 52 / 54

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Ben Corbalis Cat 3/4 59 / 70
Rick Kotch Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 12 / 47
David Taylor Master 45+ Cat 1-4 39 / 63
Gerry O' connell Cat 4/5 40 / 54

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Neil Hall Men Masters 45+ 11 / 47
Michael Shireman Cat 3 4 / 33
Michael Shireman Men Masters 35+ 18 / 33
Ben Corbalis Cat 4 21 / 63

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Neil Hall Masters 40+ 25 laps 88 / 93
Michael Shireman Masters 30+ 25 laps 85 / 97
Michael Shireman Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 59 / 99

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Ben Corbet Cat 4 25 / 51

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

David Taylor Masters 45+ 35 / 64

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Gerry O' connell CAT 5 * 21. 30 / 37
David Taylor MASTER 45 + * 28. 7 / 32

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Rick Desmarais Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Paul Martin Masters 35+ 54 / 78
Rick Kotch Masters 35+ 74 / 78

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Neil Hall MASTER 45 + * 28 / 33
Gerry O'connell CAT 5 35+ * 17 / 34
Rick Desmarais MEN CAT 4 * 37 / 39

Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)

Neil Hall Masters 45+ 55 minutes 17 / 27
Michael Shireman 3 Men 55 minutes 2 / 19
Michael Shireman Masters 35+ 55 minutes 5 / 24
Rick Kotch Masters 35+ 55 minutes 15 / 24

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Paul Martin Masters 35+ 29 / 36

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Neil Hall Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 26 / 32
Rick Kotch Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 13 / 28
Richard Morin Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 28 / 28
Michael Shireman Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 19 / 39

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

Paul Martin MEN MASTERS 35+ 34 / 68
Kurt Loell MEN MASTERS 35+ 67 / 68