Log In

Team Overview: Omnium Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Minnesota State Road Race Championships (Jul 30 2022)

Toby Schifsky Men Masters 50+ 9 / 16

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 9 2022)

Paul Feng Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 15

MCF State Criterium Championships (Jul 31 2021)

Toby Schifsky Men Masters 50+ 6 / 10

Fitchburg Festival Of Speed (Jul 10 2021)

Paul Feng Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 19

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 29
Martin Lacey Men Masters 50+ 11 / 29

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ 14 / 18
Brad Ingles Men Cat 4/5 40+ 3 / 15
Paul Feng Men Cat 4/5 40+ 10 / 15

Minnesota State Time Trial (Jul 20 2019)

Scott Halverson Men Masters 50-59 3 / 9

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 13 2019)

Brad Ingles Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Paul Feng Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 27

Birchwood Hutchinson Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Paul Feng Men Masters 50+ 37 / 19
Brad Ingles Men Masters 40+ 15 / 24
David Stegall Men Masters 40+ 19 / 24

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 27 2019)

Brad Ingles Men Cat_4/5 40+ 3 / 4
Paul Feng Men Cat_4/5 40+ 8 / 4

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Brad Ingles Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 29
Timothy Bauer Masters 50+ 44 / 25
Scott Halverson Masters 50+ 46 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Brad Ingles Masters 35+ Category 4/5 22 / 32
Timothy Bauer Masters 50+ 11 / 29
Scott Halverson Masters 50+ 48 / 29

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Timothy Bauer Masters 50+ 13 / 18
Brad Ingles Masters 35+ Category 4/5 17 / 24

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Andrew Turner Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 9

New Glarus Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Scott Halverson Masters 50+ 3 / 15

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 12 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Elite Category 3/4 7 / 18

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 11 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Category 3/4 10 / 27

Project Echelon Omnium - TT (Aug 11 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Category 3/4 2 / 14

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Steven Hartman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24

Minnesota State RR Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Andrew Turner Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Brad Ingles Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Steven Hartman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 25
Toby Schifsky Men Masters 50+ 15 / 25

South Side Sprint (Jul 22 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Toby Schifsky Men Masters 50+ 27 / 19
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ 56 / 19
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Steven Hartman Men Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Brad Ingles Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Paul Feng Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Brett Turner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20

Fulton Downtown Thunderdome (Jul 20 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Paul Feng Men Cat 4/5 62 / 31

Birchwood Henderson Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Steven Hartman Men Cat 5 40 / 23
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 23
Timothy Bauer Men Masters 50+ 7 / 23
Toby Schifsky Men Masters 50+ 18 / 23

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Men CAT 4 11 / 35

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Paul Feng Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 22

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 28 2018)

David Stegall Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 11 / 35
Toby Schifsky Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 16 / 35
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 20 / 35
Toby Schifsky Men Masters 5 / 25
Martin Lacey Men Masters 7 / 25
Brett Turner Men Masters 13 / 25
Andrew Hudacek Men M Cat 4 5 4/5 3 / 29
Andrew Turner Men M Cat 4 5 4/5 20 / 29
Steven Hartman Men M Cat 4 5 4/5 21 / 29

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Steven Hartman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Brett Turner Men Cat 4/5 15 / 19

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Martin Lacey Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 35
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ Open 33 / 35
Philip Johnson Men Masters 50+ Open 35 / 35
Andrew Turner Men Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Brad Ingles Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Kyle Ronchak Men Cat 4/5 67 / 63

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Brett Turner Men Masters 50+ 15 / 24
Toby Schifsky Men Masters 50+ 24 / 24

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Jaime Berglund Women Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Toby Schifsky Men Masters 50+ 6 / 16
Brad Ingles Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Paul Feng Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

David Stegall Men Masters 40+ 11 / 19
Jaime Berglund Women Cat 4/5 24 / 24
Martin Lacey Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Brad Ingles Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Brett Turner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Paul Feng Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Philip Johnson Men Masters 50+ 16 / 19
Toby Schifsky Men Masters 50+ 18 / 19

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Timothy Bauer Masters 50+ Open 21 / 22

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Timothy Bauer Masters 50+ Open 10 / 25
David Stegall Masters 35+ Category 3/4 8 / 36
Scott Halverson Masters 35+ Category 3/4 26 / 36
Brett Turner Masters 35+ Category 3/4 34 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Timothy Bauer Masters 50+ Open 4 / 22

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 5 21 / 52

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50+ 27 / 30
Brad Ingles Cat 4/5 23 / 64

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50 Open 3 / 23

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50 Open 10 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 15

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

David Stegall Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 16
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 14

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

David Stegall Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 14
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 15

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Scott Halverson Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 12

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50+ 9 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

David Stegall Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Scott Halverson Master 50+ 12 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50+ 8 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3 41 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3 35 / 46

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3 24 / 25

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Melissa Hunter Women Cat 4 2 / 16

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Anthony Corradi Men Category 4/5 12 / 75

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Anthony Corradi Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 11 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Master B 29 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Master B 29 / 30

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Grant Flick Men collegiate 18+ A 7 / 9
Logan Grace Men senior 18+ cat 3 10 / 11
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 18
Logan Grace Men collegiate 18+ B 1 / 13
Anthony Corradi Men collegiate 18+ B 4 / 13

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Grant Flick Men collegiate 18+ A 7 / 7
Logan Grace Men collegiate 18+ B 2 / 13
Anthony Corradi Men collegiate 18+ B 5 / 13
Sarah Kottke Women senior 18+ cat 4 5 / 21
Melissa Hunter Women senior 18+ cat 4 8 / 21
Pamela Gonzalez Women senior 18+ cat 4 18 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Master B 37 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Master B 37 / 43

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3 32 / 38

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 6 / 46
Brad Ingles Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 33 / 46
Alan Hane Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 42 / 46
Sarah Kottke Women senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 6
Pamela Gonzalez Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 6

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3 23 / 23

Tour de Husker - Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Grant Flick Men Collegiate A 11 / 11
Anthony Corradi Men Collegiate C 3 / 10

Tour de Husker - RR (Mar 21 2015)

Grant Flick Men Collegiate A 2 / 11
Anthony Corradi Men Collegiate C 2 / 11

Arkansas Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Grant Flick Men B 20 / 23

Arkansas Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Grant Flick Men B 14 / 23

Arkansas Classic - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Grant Flick Men B 6 / 15

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 16 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4/5 73 / 75

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 4 / 24
David Stegall Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 2 / 43
Martin Lacey Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 9 / 43
Andy Reichert Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 11 / 43
James Blaschko Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 12 / 43
Trent Luger Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 21 / 43
Melissa Dahlmann Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Denise Ward Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Trek Malarski Men Cat 5 Senior Open 10 / 32
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 Senior Open 18 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Trek Malarski Men Cat 5 Senior Open 14 / 45

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Trek Malarski Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Trek Malarski Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Christian Huseby Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Martin Lacey Men 50-59 7 / 13
Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Grant Flick Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Martin Lacey Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Scott Halverson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
James Blaschko Men Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Sarah Kottke Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Pamela Gonzalez Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 1 / 22
Mark Long Men Cat 4/5 35+ 19 / 22

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Martin Lacey Men senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 20
Brian Malarski Men senior 18+ cat 4 3 / 20
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4 7 / 20
James Blaschko Men senior 18+ cat 4 8 / 20
David Stegall Men senior 18+ cat 4 9 / 20
Mark Long Men senior 18+ cat 4 10 / 20
Philip Johnson Men senior 18+ cat 4 18 / 20
Trek Malarski All juniors 15-18 open 2 / 8
Grant Flick All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 12 / 32
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 2 / 33
James Blaschko Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 9 / 33
Trek Malarski All juniors 15-18 open 9 / 13
Grant Flick Men senior 18+ open 37 / 43

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 68

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 4/5 5 / 60
Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 87

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 70

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 60

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 84

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 49

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 73

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Daniel Burkhardt Cat 2/3 92 / 104
Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 72 / 86

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 53

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 30
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 40

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 49
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 59

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Brian Malarski Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 16 / 25
Martin Lacey Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 23 / 25
Trek Malarski Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 17
Denise Ward Women cat 4 open 15+ 1 / 9
Pamela Gonzalez Women cat 4 open 15+ 7 / 9
Martin Lacey Men masters 50+ 3 / 6
Brian Malarski Men cat 4 senior 18+ 7 / 26
Andrew Heikes Men cat 4 senior 18+ 10 / 26
Scott Halverson Men cat 4 senior 18+ 14 / 26
Matthew Johannsen Men cat 5 senior 18+ 2 / 7
Trek Malarski Men cat 5 senior 18+ 6 / 7

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Daniel Burkhardt Men Category 3 22 / 34

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Daniel Burkhardt Men Category 2-3 68 / 87

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 27 / 35
Trek Malarski Men Cat 5 7 / 19

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Trek Malarski Mixed Cat 5 6 / 11
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 28 / 41

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 31 / 37

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Derek Van develde Men Elite Category 4/5 15 / 52
Brian Malarski Men Elite Category 4/5 25 / 52
Boyd Hansen Men Elite Category 4/5 29 / 52
Trek Malarski Men Jr 15-16 Boys 3 / 8
Denise Ward Women Category 4 2 / 26

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Daniel Burkhardt Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 3 / 35
Martin Lacey Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 12 / 35
Andrew Heikes Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 14 / 35
David Stegall Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 19 / 35
Matthew Johannsen Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 29 / 35
Mark Long Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 31 / 35
Philip Johnson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 17 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Elite Category 4/5 5 / 59
Derek Van develde Men Elite Category 4/5 12 / 59
Boyd Hansen Men Elite Category 4/5 36 / 59
Trek Malarski Men Jr 15-16 Boys 7 / 14
Denise Ward Women Category 4 6 / 21

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Derek Van develde Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 33
Brian Malarski Men Elite Category 4/5 17 / 33
Trek Malarski Men Jr 15-16 Boys 4 / 6
Denise Ward Women Category 4 5 / 14

Lobster Claw Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Christian Huseby Men Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Denise Ward Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 1 / 11
Sarah Kottke Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 8 / 11
Pamela Gonzalez Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 10 / 11
David Stegall Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 10 / 64
Eric Brekke Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 11 / 64
Derek Van develde Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 33 / 64
Matthew Johannsen Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 39 / 64
Mark Long Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 48 / 64
Boyd Hansen Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 61 / 64
Brian Malarski Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 64 / 64
Trek Malarski Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 25

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Trek Malarski Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 12 / 32
David Stegall Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 5 / 50
Brian Malarski Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 6 / 50
Andrew Heikes Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 7 / 50

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 18+ 7 / 49
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 18+ 11 / 49
David Stegall Men Cat 4/5 18+ 13 / 49
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4/5 18+ 24 / 49
Trek Malarski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 10 / 31

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Andrew Heikes Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 1 / 42
David Stegall Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 10 / 42
Brian Malarski Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 22 / 42
Trek Malarski Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 9 / 16

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 13 / 28
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 14 / 28
Megan Kelly Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 11 / 11
Trek Malarski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 7 / 8

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

Trek Malarski Men Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 29

Bloomington Subaru Dakota Tech Criterium (Jul 16 2013)

Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 10 / 31
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3/4/5 master 35+ 18 / 23
William Mayavski Men Cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 5 / 22
William Mayavski Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 8 / 24

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Andrew Heikes Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 16 / 40
Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 21 / 40
William Mayavski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 8 / 42
Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 3 / 6
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 2 / 42
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 24 / 42

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 15 / 18
Nathan Brennaman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 5 / 30
Brian Malarski Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 4 / 26
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 28 / 34
Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 12 / 13

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Katherine Lenglet Women Cat 3 senior 18+ 3 / 4

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

David Stegall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 11 / 85
Derek Van develde Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 34 / 85
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 83 / 85
Nathan Brennaman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 41

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

David Stegall Men Cat 4/5 18+ 18 / 58
Brett Turner Men Cat 4/5 18+ 20 / 58
Martin Lacey Men Cat 4/5 18+ 26 / 58

Sibley County Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

Martin Lacey Men Cat 4 18+ 2 / 10
Brett Turner Men Cat 4 18+ 9 / 10

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 22 / 52

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Brett Turner Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 7 / 31
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 11 / 31
Martin Lacey Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 17 / 31
David Stegall Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 24 / 36

Synergy Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 3 / 16
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 5 / 16
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 3 / 4

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Mark Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 39 / 40
Ken Hum Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 4 / 62
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 8 / 62
Eric Jorgenson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 9 / 62
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 20 / 62
Brian Bice Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 35 / 62
Ken Hum Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 5 / 40
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 8 / 40
Zachary Mohr Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 20 / 40
Seth Iverson Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 30 / 40
Mark Long Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 33 / 40

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 9 / 14
Eric Jorgenson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 2 / 43
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 5 / 43
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 14 / 43
Brian Bice Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 20 / 43
Martin Lacey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 12 / 21

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Eric Jorgenson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 4 / 20
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 5 / 20
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 14 / 20
Brian Bice Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 17 / 20

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 6 / 52

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 9 / 72

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 35

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 24

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 21

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 4 / 26

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 6 / 37

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 1 / 34

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Gabriel Masiulis Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Brian Karpen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Martin Lacey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 16
William Mayavski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 25
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 25
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Gabriel Masiulis Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Martin Lacey Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Eric Jorgenson Men Cat 5 13 / 25
Kevin Chung Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Jason Urbanski Men Cat 5 22 / 25

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

William Mayavski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 93
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3 19-29 33 / 41
Seth Iverson Men Cat 3 19-29 38 / 41
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 4 / 48
Brian Karpen Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 8 / 47
Caleb Donaldson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 18 / 47
William Mayavski Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 68
Brian Karpen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 52 / 68

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Alexander Matson Men Cat 3 19-29 7 / 32
Seth Iverson Men Cat 3 19-29 25 / 32
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3 19-29 30 / 32

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3 19-29 10 / 17

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Zachary Mohr Men Cat 3 23 / 23
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4 15 / 36

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)

William Mayavski Men Master 35-99 6 / 19
Caleb Donaldson Men Master 35-99 16 / 19

San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

William Mayavski Men masters 30+ 2 / 17
Caleb Donaldson Men masters 30+ 12 / 17
William Mayavski Men cat 2/3 5 / 29
Caleb Donaldson Men cat 2/3 23 / 29