Log In

Team Overview: Omnium Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50+ 27 / 30
Brad Ingles Cat 4/5 23 / 64

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50 Open 3 / 23

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50 Open 10 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 15

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

David Stegall Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 16
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 14

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

David Stegall Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 14
Scott Halverson Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 15

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Scott Halverson Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 12

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50+ 9 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

David Stegall Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Scott Halverson Master 50+ 12 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Scott Halverson Masters 50+ 8 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3 41 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3 35 / 46

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3 24 / 25

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Melissa Hunter Women Cat 4 2 / 16

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Anthony Corradi Men Category 4/5 12 / 75

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Anthony Corradi Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 11 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Master B 29 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Master B 29 / 30

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Grant Flick Men collegiate 18+ A 7 / 9
Logan Grace Men senior 18+ cat 3 10 / 11
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 18
Logan Grace Men collegiate 18+ B 1 / 13
Anthony Corradi Men collegiate 18+ B 4 / 13

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Grant Flick Men collegiate 18+ A 7 / 7
Logan Grace Men collegiate 18+ B 2 / 13
Anthony Corradi Men collegiate 18+ B 5 / 13
Sarah Kottke Women senior 18+ cat 4 5 / 21
Melissa Hunter Women senior 18+ cat 4 8 / 21
Pamela Gonzalez Women senior 18+ cat 4 18 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Master B 37 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Master B 37 / 43

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Open Cat 3 32 / 38

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 6 / 46
Brad Ingles Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 33 / 46
Alan Hane Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 42 / 46
Sarah Kottke Women senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 6
Pamela Gonzalez Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 6

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3 23 / 23

Tour de Husker - Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Grant Flick Men Collegiate A 11 / 11
Anthony Corradi Men Collegiate C 3 / 10

Tour de Husker - RR (Mar 21 2015)

Grant Flick Men Collegiate A 2 / 11
Anthony Corradi Men Collegiate C 2 / 11

Arkansas Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Grant Flick Men B 20 / 23

Arkansas Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Grant Flick Men B 14 / 23

Arkansas Classic - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Grant Flick Men B 6 / 15

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 16 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4/5 73 / 75

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 4 / 24
David Stegall Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 2 / 43
Martin Lacey Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 9 / 43
Andy Reichert Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 11 / 43
James Blaschko Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 12 / 43
Trent Luger Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 21 / 43
Melissa Dahlmann Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Denise Ward Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Trek Malarski Men Cat 5 Senior Open 10 / 32
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 Senior Open 18 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Trek Malarski Men Cat 5 Senior Open 14 / 45

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Trek Malarski Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Trek Malarski Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Christian Huseby Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Martin Lacey Men Open 50-59 7 / 13
Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Grant Flick Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Martin Lacey Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Scott Halverson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
James Blaschko Men Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Sarah Kottke Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Pamela Gonzalez Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 1 / 22
Mark Long Men Cat 4/5 35+ 19 / 22

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Martin Lacey Men senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 20
Brian Malarski Men senior 18+ cat 4 3 / 20
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4 7 / 20
James Blaschko Men senior 18+ cat 4 8 / 20
David Stegall Men senior 18+ cat 4 9 / 20
Mark Long Men senior 18+ cat 4 10 / 20
Philip Johnson Men senior 18+ cat 4 18 / 20
Trek Malarski All juniors 15-18 open 2 / 8
Grant Flick All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 12 / 32
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 2 / 33
James Blaschko Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 9 / 33
Trek Malarski All juniors 15-18 open 9 / 13
Grant Flick Men senior 18+ open 37 / 43

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 68

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 4/5 5 / 60
Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 87

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 70

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 60

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 84

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 49

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 73

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Daniel Burkhardt Cat 2/3 92 / 104
Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 72 / 86

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Brian Malarski Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 53

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 30
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 40

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 49
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 59

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Brian Malarski Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 16 / 25
Martin Lacey Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 23 / 25
Trek Malarski Men open juniors 15-18 7 / 17
Denise Ward Women cat 4 open 15+ 1 / 9
Pamela Gonzalez Women cat 4 open 15+ 7 / 9
Martin Lacey Men open masters 50+ 3 / 6
Brian Malarski Men cat 4 senior 18+ 7 / 26
Andrew Heikes Men cat 4 senior 18+ 10 / 26
Scott Halverson Men cat 4 senior 18+ 14 / 26
Matthew Johannsen Men cat 5 senior 18+ 2 / 7
Trek Malarski Men cat 5 senior 18+ 6 / 7

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Daniel Burkhardt Men Category 3 22 / 34

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Daniel Burkhardt Men Category 2-3 68 / 87

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 27 / 35
Trek Malarski Men Cat 5 7 / 19

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Trek Malarski Mixed Cat 5 6 / 11
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 28 / 41

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 31 / 37

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Derek Van develde Men Elite Category 4/5 15 / 52
Brian Malarski Men Elite Category 4/5 25 / 52
Boyd Hansen Men Elite Category 4/5 29 / 52
Trek Malarski Men Jr 15-16 Boys 3 / 8
Denise Ward Women Category 4 2 / 26

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Daniel Burkhardt Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 3 / 35
Martin Lacey Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 12 / 35
Andrew Heikes Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 14 / 35
David Stegall Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 19 / 35
Matthew Johannsen Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 29 / 35
Mark Long Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 31 / 35
Philip Johnson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 17 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Elite Category 4/5 5 / 59
Derek Van develde Men Elite Category 4/5 12 / 59
Boyd Hansen Men Elite Category 4/5 36 / 59
Trek Malarski Men Jr 15-16 Boys 7 / 14
Denise Ward Women Category 4 6 / 21

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Derek Van develde Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 33
Brian Malarski Men Elite Category 4/5 17 / 33
Trek Malarski Men Jr 15-16 Boys 4 / 6
Denise Ward Women Category 4 5 / 14

Lobster Claw Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Christian Huseby Men Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Denise Ward Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 1 / 11
Sarah Kottke Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 8 / 11
Pamela Gonzalez Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 10 / 11
David Stegall Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 10 / 64
Eric Brekke Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 11 / 64
Derek Van develde Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 33 / 64
Matthew Johannsen Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 39 / 64
Mark Long Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 48 / 64
Boyd Hansen Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 61 / 64
Brian Malarski Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 64 / 64
Trek Malarski Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 25

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Trek Malarski Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 12 / 32
David Stegall Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 5 / 50
Brian Malarski Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 6 / 50
Andrew Heikes Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 7 / 50

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 18+ 7 / 49
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 18+ 11 / 49
David Stegall Men Cat 4/5 18+ 13 / 49
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4/5 18+ 24 / 49
Trek Malarski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 10 / 31

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Andrew Heikes Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 1 / 42
David Stegall Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 10 / 42
Brian Malarski Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 22 / 42
Trek Malarski Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 9 / 16

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 13 / 28
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 14 / 28
Megan Kelly Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 11 / 11
Trek Malarski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 7 / 8

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

Trek Malarski Men Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 29

Bloomington Subaru Dakota Tech Criterium (Jul 16 2013)

Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 10 / 31
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3/4/5 master 35+ 18 / 23
William Mayavski Men Cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 5 / 22
William Mayavski Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 8 / 24

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Andrew Heikes Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 16 / 40
Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 21 / 40
William Mayavski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 8 / 42
Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 3 / 6
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 2 / 42
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 24 / 42

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 15 / 18
Nathan Brennaman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 5 / 30
Brian Malarski Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 4 / 26
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 28 / 34
Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 12 / 13

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Katherine Lenglet Women Cat 3 senior 18+ 3 / 4

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

David Stegall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 11 / 85
Derek Van develde Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 34 / 85
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 83 / 85
Nathan Brennaman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 41

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

David Stegall Men Cat 4/5 18+ 18 / 58
Brett Turner Men Cat 4/5 18+ 20 / 58
Martin Lacey Men Cat 4/5 18+ 26 / 58

Sibley County Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

Martin Lacey Men Cat 4 18+ 2 / 10
Brett Turner Men Cat 4 18+ 9 / 10

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 22 / 52

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Brett Turner Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 7 / 31
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 11 / 31
Martin Lacey Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 17 / 31
David Stegall Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 24 / 36

Synergy Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 3 / 16
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 5 / 16
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 3 / 4

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Mark Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 39 / 40
Ken Hum Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 4 / 62
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 8 / 62
Eric Jorgenson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 9 / 62
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 20 / 62
Brian Bice Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 35 / 62
Ken Hum Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 5 / 40
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 8 / 40
Zachary Mohr Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 20 / 40
Seth Iverson Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 30 / 40
Mark Long Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 33 / 40

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 9 / 14
Eric Jorgenson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 2 / 43
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 5 / 43
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 14 / 43
Brian Bice Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 20 / 43
Martin Lacey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 12 / 21

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Eric Jorgenson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 4 / 20
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 5 / 20
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 14 / 20
Brian Bice Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 17 / 20

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 6 / 52

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 9 / 72

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 35

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 24

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 21

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 4 / 26

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 6 / 37

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 1 / 34

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Gabriel Masiulis Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Brian Karpen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Martin Lacey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 16
William Mayavski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 25
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 25
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Gabriel Masiulis Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Martin Lacey Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Eric Jorgenson Men Cat 5 13 / 25
Kevin Chung Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Jason Urbanski Men Cat 5 22 / 25

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

William Mayavski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 93
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3 19-29 33 / 41
Seth Iverson Men Cat 3 19-29 38 / 41
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 4 / 48
Brian Karpen Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 8 / 47
Caleb Donaldson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 18 / 47
William Mayavski Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 68
Brian Karpen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 52 / 68

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Alexander Matson Men Cat 3 19-29 7 / 32
Seth Iverson Men Cat 3 19-29 25 / 32
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3 19-29 30 / 32

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3 19-29 10 / 17

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Zachary Mohr Men Cat 3 23 / 23
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4 15 / 36

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)

William Mayavski Men Master 35-99 6 / 19
Caleb Donaldson Men Master 35-99 16 / 19

San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

William Mayavski Men masters 30+ 2 / 17
Caleb Donaldson Men masters 30+ 12 / 17
William Mayavski Men cat 2/3 5 / 29
Caleb Donaldson Men cat 2/3 23 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Malarski 49
Trek Malarski 21
Scott Halverson 17
David Stegall 13
Martin Lacey 13
Grant Flick 12
Andrew Heikes 11
Innokenty Zavyalov 10
William Mayavski 9
Caleb Donaldson 8
Andrew Barlage 8
Matt Leizinger 6
Mark Long 6
Daniel Burkhardt 6
Anthony Corradi 6
Denise Ward 6
Matthew Johannsen 5
Derek Van develde 5
Pamela Gonzalez 5
Sarah Kottke 4
Eric Jorgenson 4
James Blaschko 4
Logan Grace 3
Brian Bice 3
Melissa Dahlmann 3
Boyd Hansen 3
Brett Turner 3
Jeff Peterson 3
Brian Karpen 3
Seth Iverson 3
Zachary Mohr 2
Philip Johnson 2
Ken Hum 2
Gabriel Masiulis 2
Nathan Brennaman 2
Brad Ingles 2
Melissa Hunter 2
Christian Huseby 2
Alan Hane 1
Eric Brekke 1
Katherine Lenglet 1
Trent Luger 1
Andy Reichert 1
Kevin Chung 1
Jason Urbanski 1
Megan Kelly 1
Alexander Matson 1