Log In

Team Overview: CoreTech

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Patrick Heaney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 36
Patrick Heaney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 45
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 45

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Patrick Heaney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 36
Patrick Heaney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 45
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 45

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Patrick Heaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Andrew Adelman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Patrick Heaney Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Patrick Heaney Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Patrick Heaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Andrew Adelman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Dennis Wall Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Squawker Road Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 40+/50+ 13 / 16

Squawker Road Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 40+/50+ 3 / 8

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Pablo Espinosa Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 26

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Stephan Hofmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Benjamin Cota Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Andrew Adelman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Benjamin Cota Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Dennis Wall Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46
Stephan Hofmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Phil Tercero Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Phil Tercero Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Andrew Adelman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Andrew Adelman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Alexander Komposch Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Phil Tercero Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 29

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Stephan Hofmann Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 10 2023)

David Tu Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Andrew Adelman Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 21

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Phil Tercero Gravel Men 50-54 7 / 45

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Alexander Komposch Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 14 / 71
Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 35 / 71
Phil Tercero Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 128 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Phil Tercero Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 39 / 73
Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 117 / 73
Alexander Komposch Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 123 / 73

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

David Tu Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Alexander Komposch Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Criterium at the Columns (Jun 25 2023)

Christopher Rippey master 40+ cat 4/5 1 / 5
Christopher Rippey cat 4/5 14 / 29

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

David Tu Men Master 60-64 Open 10 / 14
Andrew Adelman Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Alexander Komposch Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Phil Tercero Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 13 2023)

Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 40+ 12 / 23

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Pablo Espinosa Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 33

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Alexander Komposch Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/1/2 44 / 47

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Alexander Komposch Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Patrick Heaney Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 28

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Patrick Heaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Alexander Komposch Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Patrick Heaney Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Patrick Heaney Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 38

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Stephan Hofmann Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 35
Patrick Heaney Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 35
Phil Tercero Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 35

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Patrick Heaney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 62
Patrick Heaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Patrick Heaney Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Patrick Heaney Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Andrew Adelman Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 49

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Patrick Heaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 62

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 70

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 71

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Andrew Adelman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Patrick Heaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

David Tu Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Philip Malaspina Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Patrick Heaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Andrew Adelman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Alexander Komposch Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 4 / 42
Phil Tercero Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 14 / 42
Philip Malaspina Men Master 55-59 Open 20 / 31

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Alexander Komposch Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 11 / 48
Phil Tercero Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 19 / 48
Philip Malaspina Men Master 55-59 Open 17 / 39

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Philip Malaspina Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Andrew Adelman Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Phil Tercero Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 36
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 36

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Bernardo Tapia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 41

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Patrick Heaney Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 26
Patrick Heaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 51
Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 51

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Andrew Adelman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Phil Tercero Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Andrew Adelman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 45

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Andrew Adelman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Phil Tercero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Phil Tercero Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Bernardo Tapia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Bernardo Tapia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 40

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 50+ 16 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 50+ 19 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 52

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 50+ 47 / 52

WSBA Time Trial Championships (Aug 29 2021)

Colton Rippey Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 24 2021)

Christopher Rippey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 14 / 17

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 50

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Phil Tercero Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 19 / 40
Philip Malaspina Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 18 / 31

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Philip Malaspina Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 5 / 37
Phil Tercero Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 6 / 41

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 27 2021)

Christopher Rippey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 20 2021)

Christopher Rippey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 13 2021)

Christopher Rippey Men 7pm Masters 26 / 51

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Sergei Badeka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

Christopher Rippey Men 7pm Masters 14 / 35

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 8 2021)

Christopher Rippey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 18 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 1 2021)

Christopher Rippey Men 545pm Masters 19 / 28

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 68
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Bernardo Tapia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Bernardo Tapia Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 14

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Bernardo Tapia Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 54
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 62

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

B Thomas rice Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Daryoush Paknad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 52 / 55

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

John Wilde Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 84

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 53 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 88 / 106

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

David Tu Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
B Thomas rice Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 33
David Tu Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

David Tu Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Alan Takahashi Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 26
David Tu Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Greg Davis Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

B Thomas rice Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 17
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 17
B Thomas rice Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Cat 2/3 29 / 41
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 27

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

B Thomas rice Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Steven Aurousseau Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Phil Tercero Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Christopher Rippey Men Senior Cat 4/5 79 / 49

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ 19 / 23
David Puglia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 31
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 31
Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 34
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 34
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 34

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Christopher Rippey Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 52

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 39
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 39

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

David Tripier Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 16
Sergei Badeka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 2 2019)

Christopher Rippey Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 85
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 85
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 85
Randy Bramblett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Phil Tercero Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Dennis Wall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Masters 45+ Open 26 / 56

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Daryoush Paknad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Alon Golan Men Master 45-49 6 / 8

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 65

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 71

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Steven Aurousseau Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
David Puglia Men Master 65-69 Open 4 / 5

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 74 / 85

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 80

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 48
Dennis Wall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
Robert Wotring Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Sergei Badeka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 14

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

David Puglia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
David Puglia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Daryl Hemenway Men 40+ Masters Cat 1-234 23 / 29

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Daryl Hemenway Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 17 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 3
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Max Fennell Men Cat 5 2 / 5

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Phil Tercero Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 96 / 54
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 1 2018)

David Puglia Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 8
David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 43

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 19 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Cat 4/5 34 / 59

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 54

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Steven Aurousseau Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
David Puglia Men Master 65-69 Open 6 / 7

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Joel Vowell Men Masters 45+ 21 / 35

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 27

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Robert Wotring Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 16

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Robert Wotring Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 19

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Robert Wotring Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Robert Wotring Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Robert Wotring Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 47

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 51
B Thomas rice Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
David Puglia Men 55+ Master 41 / 26
Dennis Wall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 52

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 15 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 18

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Phil Tercero Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Alon Golan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
Greg Davis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Greg Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 24 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Cat 4/5 60 / 75

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
David Puglia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49
Dennis Wall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51
Daryl Hemenway Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Lance Crow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Robert Wotring Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Christopher Rippey Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 63

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Phil Tercero Men 35+ Master Cat 123 3 / 53
Philip Malaspina Men 35+ Master Cat 123 11 / 53
Alon Golan Men 35+ Master Cat 34 15 / 42
John Sevic Men 35+ Master Cat 34 35 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Philip Malaspina Men 35+ Master Cat 123 29 / 53
Phil Tercero Men 35+ Master Cat 123 43 / 53
Alon Golan Men 35+ Master Cat 34 18 / 37
John Sevic Men 35+ Master Cat 34 37 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Philip Malaspina Men 35+ Master Cat 123 17 / 62
Phil Tercero Men 35+ Master Cat 123 24 / 62
Robert Wotring Men 35+ Master Cat 123 62 / 62
Alon Golan Men 35+ Master Cat 34 22 / 44
John Sevic Men 35+ Master Cat 34 40 / 44
Lance Crow Men 35+ Master Cat 34 43 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Phil Tercero Men 35+ Master Cat 123 5 / 65
Philip Malaspina Men 35+ Master Cat 123 25 / 65
Robert Wotring Men 35+ Master Cat 123 28 / 65

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Steven Aurousseau Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Alex Mcmanigill Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 36
Daryl Hemenway Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Scott Freiermuth Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 38
David Puglia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 47
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 45

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Alex Mcmanigill Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 78
Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 78
Lance Crow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 78
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 78

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Steven Aurousseau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Alon Golan Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Lance Crow Cat 3 14 / 19

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Alon Golan Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Lance Crow Cat 3 14 / 17

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Lance Crow Cat 3 12 / 17
Alon Golan Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Lance Crow Cat 3 18 / 19
Alon Golan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

John Wilde Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 52
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

David Tu Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

David Tu Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ 4 / 11

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

David Tu Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Rick Morgan Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 9 / 26
Rick Morgan Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 26 / 30

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

David Tu Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Eliott Jones Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 12
Eliott Jones Men Master 45+ Cat 5 2 / 2

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Eliott Jones Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 12
Eliott Jones Men Master 45+ Cat 5 2 / 2

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Phil Tercero Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 63
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

John Wilde Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Philip Malaspina Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Phil Tercero Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Shon Grabbe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

John Sevic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Monica Holt Women Cat 3 18 / 18
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 62

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Monica Holt Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 37

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 33

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 13

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Monica Holt Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Monica Holt Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 14

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
David Puglia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 61
Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 61
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 61

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 20

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Monica Holt Women Cat 3 3 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Scott Freiermuth Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Joel Vowell Men Masters 45+ 2 / 26
Joel Vowell Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Monica Holt Women Cat 3 21 / 23
Philip Malaspina Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 71
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 71
Phil Tercero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 71

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Philip Malaspina Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 5 / 29

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Philip Malaspina Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 8 / 29

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Philip Malaspina Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 4 / 30

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Philip Malaspina Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 3 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Philip Malaspina Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 28 / 32

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 5

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 35

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 34
Shaun Bagley Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 93

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Guy Van natta Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 6 (Jan 22 2017)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Michael Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Dennis Wall Men Cat 3 53 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Guy Van natta Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 43
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 23
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 28 / 30
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Shon Grabbe Men Master 45-49 17 / 38
Jason Alexander Men Cat 5 5 / 8

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 15
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 23 / 25
Guy Van natta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Guy Van natta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 33
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 33
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 27 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 21
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 21
Dennis Wall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Nathanael Christensen Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 38

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2 14 / 19

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 13
David Tu Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 26 / 39
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Andrew Adelman Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 72
Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
John Wilde Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 20

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 35
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 14 / 27
Grant Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 18
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 35 / 36
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 48
David Puglia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 48
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Grant Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 13
David Tu Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Dennis Wall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 29
Grant Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
David Puglia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

David Tripier Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

David Puglia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Grant Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
David Tu Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Dennis Wall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 39

Mike's Bikes 43rd Cat’s Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

David Tripier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 35
John Wilde Men Cat 3 36 / 64
Dennis Wau Men Cat 3 52 / 64

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Shon Grabbe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 9 / 79

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Kevin Mchugh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Dennis Wall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 53
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 67
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Grant Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ 3 / 11

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Christopher Rippey Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 68

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Open 19 / 19
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 25

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - Crit (Mar 27 2016)

Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32

UC Merced Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Shaun Bagley Men Senior CAT P/1/2/3 6 / 9

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

David Tripier Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 29
John Tsamasfyros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 27 / 36

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 6 2016)

Joel Vowell Men CAT P/1/2/3 24 / 45
Joel Vowell Men CAT 3/4 4 / 46

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 30
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 13 / 36
Dennis Wall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 50

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6
John Tsamasfyros Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Alon Golan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Kevin Mchugh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 58
Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 82
Kevin Mchugh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 82
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 82
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 82

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2016)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 25

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 33 / 78
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 42 / 58

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 46
John Tsamasfyros Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 46
Shon Grabbe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 61

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 73

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

John Wilde Men Cat 3 43 / 57

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 38

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 24

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Connor Spencer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 62

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 50

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Guy Van natta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 39
Daryoush Paknad Men Master 45+ 1/2/3A 25 / 46

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Alan Takahashi Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Alan Takahashi Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 32

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 33

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

David Tu Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 28 / 30
John Sevic Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 30 / 30
Alon Golan Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 11 / 25

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Alan Takahashi Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 12
Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Alan Takahashi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Mark Dames Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 31

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Connor Spencer Men Cat 1 49 / 121
Randy Bramblett Men Cat 1 77 / 121
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1 93 / 121
Ryan Moore Men Cat 1 111 / 121

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 55
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Kevin Mchugh Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

John Tsamasfyros Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 23
Kevin Mchugh Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 7 / 26
John Tsamasfyros Men Cat 4 7 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
John Pauley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 3 21 / 27
John Pauley Men Master 45+ Cat 3 25 / 27

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Alon Golan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 22 / 34

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 17
John Tsamasfyros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Kevin Mchugh Men Cat 4 14 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Mark Dames Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Kevin Mchugh Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 49
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 13 / 56
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 71
Steve Heaton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 71
Jerome Nadel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 71
David Tu Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 71
David Puglia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 71
Jerome Nadel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Steve Heaton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
David Tu Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Kevin Mchugh Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 3 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Steve Heaton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Jerome Nadel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
David Puglia Men Masters 55+ 7 / 10

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Steve Heaton Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 23
Kevin Mchugh Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 23
Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 23
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Open 10 / 23
David Puglia Men Master 45+ Open 18 / 23
Steve Heaton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Kevin Mchugh Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 23

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 23

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 21 / 27

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

David Tu Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Kevin Mchugh Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 33
John Tsamasfyros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 33
Jerome Nadel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 3 16 / 37

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Jerome Nadel Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
David Puglia Men Master 60-64 Open 9 / 34
Steve Heaton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 70
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 70

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Eric Saltzman Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 31

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 9 / 9

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Kevin Mchugh Men Master 35+ Cat 4 56 / 63
Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 58
Kevin Mchugh Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 58
Steve Heaton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 70
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 70
Jerome Nadel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 70
John Pauley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 70

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Steve Heaton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Jerome Nadel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Greg Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
David Tu Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

David Puglia Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Kevin Mchugh Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 34 / 67
Robert Nevitt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 50 / 67
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 45
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2/3 9 / 53
Steve Heaton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67
Greg Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
David Puglia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 67
Steve Heaton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Greg Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

John Tsamasfyros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 48

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Elite Open 3/4 16 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

John Tsamasfyros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 70
Jerome Nadel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 84
Daryoush Paknad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 84
Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 84

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 30
Andrew Adelman Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 31
Jerome Nadel Men Master 35+ 5 / 38
Andrew Adelman Men Master 35+ 12 / 38
Scott Fairman Men Master 35+ 28 / 38

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Alon Golan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 16
Mark Dames Men Master 45+ Cat 4 21 / 24

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Open 53 / 56

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Mark Dames Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 28
Michael Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 28
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Daryoush Paknad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 13 / 63

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

B Thomas rice Men Master 55-59 22 / 68

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Mark Foster Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 18 / 34
John Pauley Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 28 / 34
B Thomas rice Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Alan Takahashi Men Master 45+ 3/4 27 / 39
Alan Takahashi Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 16 / 20
John Pauley Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 19 / 20
Mark Dames Men Master 55+ 3/4 14 / 19
B Thomas rice Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 6 / 7
Mark Dames Men Master 35+ 3/4 32 / 46

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Richard Del valle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48
Mark Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 50-54 3 / 31
Alan Takahashi Men Master 50-54 18 / 31
John Pauley Men Master 50-54 30 / 31
Richard Del valle Men Master 45-49 28 / 41
Rick Morgan Men Master 45-49 29 / 41
David Puglia Men Master 60-64 10 / 14
Daryoush Paknad Men Master 55-59 11 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

John Tsamasfyros Men Master 35+ 4 6 / 39
Rick Morgan Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 54
Mark Foster Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 46 / 54
Mark Dames Men Master 45+ 4 23 / 60

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

John Wilde Men Cat 3 23 / 60
John Wilde Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 39

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

John Pauley Men Master 45+ 3/4 14 / 16
John Pauley Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 26 / 32

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Alan Takahashi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 25
David Puglia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 9
John Wilde Men Cat 3 31 / 48

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 9
B Thomas rice Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 17
Mark Dames Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 17

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

B Thomas rice Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
B Thomas rice Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
B Thomas rice Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 17

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

B Thomas rice Men Master 55-59 4 / 7

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 10
B Thomas rice Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Mark Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 35

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

David Puglia Women - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 11 / 11
Daryoush Paknad Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 4 / 18
Tom Rice���� Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 7 / 18
Andrew Adelman Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 5 / 41
Jeremy Wire Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 17 / 41
David Puglia Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 18 / 41
Tom Rice���� Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 20 / 41
Daryoush Paknad Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 21 / 41
Scott Fairman Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 29 / 41
Jerome Nadel Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 39 / 41
Andrew Adelman Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 11 / 39
David Puglia Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 25 / 39
Christian Parker Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 34 / 39
Scott Fairman Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 18 / 26
John Wilde Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 17 / 26
Christian Parker Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 24 / 26
Scott Fairman Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 25 / 26

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Alan Takahashi Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 12 / 30
John Pauley Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 17 / 30
John Pauley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 39

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 33

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Tom Rice���� Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 4 / 33

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

John Pauley Men 45+ 123 Criterium 26 / 46
John Pauley Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 42 / 66

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Irving Arguello Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 48
Daryoush Paknad Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 48
Rick Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 48

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Jeremy Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 25

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 25 / 59

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Mark Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 52

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 19
John Wilde Men Cat 3 41 / 49
Kevin Mchugh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 37
David Tripier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 37

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Mark Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 48

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

John Tsamasfyros Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 21
David Puglia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 4
David Puglia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 44

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Richard Del valle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 41
Mark Dames Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 35 / 47

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Richard Del valle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Mark Foster - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 45+ 17 / 32

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Mark Dames Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 15
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Mark Dames Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 15
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 24
Rick Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 24
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Mark Dames Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 15
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Mark Dames Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 18
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 26
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 26
Rick Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 26

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Christian Parker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Christian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 32
Alan Takahashi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 26
Kevin Mchugh Men Cat 5 6 / 16
David Tripier Men Cat 5 13 / 16

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Richard Del valle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 47

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Mark Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Eric Saltzman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 43

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 43

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Eric Saltzman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 53

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

John Tsamasfyros Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 59 / 67

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 55

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Mark Dames Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 55
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 71
Scott Freiermuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 71
Mark Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 71
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 71
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 71
Christian Parker Men Cat 3 44 / 50

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Jeremy Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 69
Mark Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 52
Jeremy Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 52

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 2/3 19 / 58
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 10

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Mark Dames Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 18
Mark Dames Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 8

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 85
Richard Del valle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 85
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 85
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 85
Daryoush Paknad Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 85
Mark Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 85 / 85

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Kevin Mchugh Men 4/5 16 / 38

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Mark Dames Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 33
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 30
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 30
B Thomas rice Men Master 55+ 4 / 32

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 39
Devon Joos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 39
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 39
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 39
Daryoush Paknad Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 39
Daryoush Paknad Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 39

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 11
Daryoush Paknad Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 11
Michael Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 14

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 27

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

Kenneth Spencer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 23

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

Kenneth Spencer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Master 1 / 5

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 46

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 2 / 43
Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 3 / 43
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 43 / 43
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 20 / 20
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 32 / 44
David Puglia Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 10 / 10

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Jeff Andruss Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 37
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 30
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 35
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 11
Todd Chiamparino Men Cat 5 Race B 4 / 26
Todd Chiamparino Men Cat 5 Race A 7 / 22

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 16 / 33
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 22 / 33
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 23 / 33
John Pauley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 32 / 33
Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 49 / 49

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 19
Christian Parker Men Cat 3 34 / 59

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 53
Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 53
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 44
Jeremy Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 44
David Puglia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 14
Todd Chiamparino Men Cat 5 Race B 6 / 29
Todd Chiamparino Men Cat 5 Race A 4 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Scott Freiermuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 56
Christian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 56
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 56
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 56
John Wilde Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 56
Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 43
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 43
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 43
David Puglia Men Master 55+ 20 / 37
Todd Freiermuth Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 44 / 64

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men Masters 50+ 11 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men Masters 50+ 6 / 34

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men Masters 50+ 8 / 34

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men Masters 50+ 29 / 34

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Rick Morgan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 61
David Mayer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 61
Scott Freiermuth Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 61
Christian Parker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 55 / 61
Wilde John Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 61
Todd Freiermuth Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 61
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 42
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 42
Christian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 42
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 42
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 23
Jeremy Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 23
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 23
David Mayer Men Cat 3 39 / 42
Christian Parker Men Cat 3 40 / 42
Scott Freiermuth Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Christopher Rippey Men Cat 4 19 / 48

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Robert Sorenson Men Pro 1-2 94 / 110
Jerome Nadel Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 12 / 28
Jeremy Wire Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 21 / 28
John Wilde Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 25 / 29

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 27
Jeremy Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 27
Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 27

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2 42 / 42
Chris Scheetz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 59
Todd Chiamparino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 59
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 32
Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 32
John Wilde Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Scott Freiermuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 21
Alan Takahashi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 21
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 21
Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 21
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 5
Scott Freiermuth Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Christian Parker Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Christopher Rippey Men Cat 4 31 / 56

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

John Pauley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 27
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 32
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 24
John Pauley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 24
David Puglia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 5

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 8
David Puglia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 8
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 24
Jeremy Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 24
Steve Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 17
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 52
Christopher Rippey Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men 1 Amateur 142 / 196

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Christopher Rippey Men Cat 4/5 24 / 57
Jeremy Wire Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 13 / 47

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 15 / 53

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Chris Scheetz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 35
Robert Sorenson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 52
Christian Parker Men Cat 3 31 / 50
John Wilde Men Cat 3 33 / 50
Christopher Rippey Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 60
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 60
John Wilde Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 60
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 60
Mark Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 60
Christian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 57 / 60
B Thomas rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 60 / 60

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 21
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 21

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 10
David Puglia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 37
Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 37
Steve Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 15
David Puglia Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 15

Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)

Jeremy Wire Men Master 50-54 4 / 7

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 47 / 49
John Tsamasfyros Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 40

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Mark Foster Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 36
Alan Takahashi Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 36
Robert Sorenson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Mark Foster Men Cat2/3/4 16 / 56
Jerome Nadel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 51
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 51
Alan Takahashi Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 51
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 14
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 14
Jerome Nadel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 43

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Rick Morgan Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 20 / 33
Alan Takahashi Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 25 / 33
Steve Stewart Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 28 / 33
John Pauley Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 29 / 33
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 43
Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 50
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 50
Rick Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 50
Alan Takahashi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 50

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Eric Saltzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 13 / 20
Mark Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 15 / 20
Jeremy Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 18 / 20
Kenneth Spencer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 8 / 9
Eliott Jones Men Cat 5 19 / 37
Joel Vowell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 29 / 31

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Jeremy Wire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 10

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Devon Joos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 46
Andrew Adelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 46
Rick Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 46
John Pauley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
Phil Tercero 67
Daryl Hemenway 56
Alon Golan 43
David Puglia 38
Philip Malaspina 34
Shaun Bagley 32
Andrew Adelman 31
Steven Aurousseau 27
Sergei Badeka 25
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing 24
Christopher Rippey 23
Patrick Heaney 22
Shon Grabbe 22
Mark Dames 21
David Tu 20
Rick Morgan 19
B Thomas rice 17
Kevin Mchugh 14
Jerome Nadel 13
Dennis Wall 12
John Tsamasfyros 10
John Wilde 10
Steve Heaton 10
Stacy Vanhorn 10
Alexander Komposch 10
Cameron Mclaughlin 10
Robert Wotring 9
John Sevic 9
Pablo Espinosa 9
Alan Takahashi 9
Daryoush Paknad 8
John Pauley 8
Lance Crow 7
Bernardo Tapia 6
Monica Holt 6
Greg Davis 6
Guy Van natta 5
Grant Foster 5
Joel Vowell 5
Stephan Hofmann 4
David Tripier 4
Eliott Jones 4
Scott Fairman 4
Mark Foster 4
Randy Bramblett 4
Nathanael Christensen 4
Connor Spencer 2
Christian Parker 2
Scott Freiermuth 2
Richard Del valle 2
Benjamin Cota 2
Tom Rice���� 2
Alex Mcmanigill 2
Colton Rippey 1
Max Fennell 1
Michael Mclaughlin 1
Jason Alexander 1
Dennis Wau 1
Robert Nevitt 1
Ryan Moore 1
Nick Baird 1
Eric Saltzman 1
Jeremy Wire 1
Michael Mclaughlin 1