Log In

Team Overview: Birchwood/GIS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 52 / 57

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 45 / 66

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 43 / 70

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Eric Hoffman Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Jessica Wangsness Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Andrew Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 52
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Jessica Wangsness Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Andrew Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Eric Hoffman Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

Rose Festival Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 18 2016)

Alayne Beshey Women Senior 123 5 / 5

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Jessica Wangsness Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Eric Hoffman Men Cat 4 8 / 47
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Jessica Wangsness Women Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Dana Zychowski Women Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Eric Hoffman Men Cat 4 13 / 39
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Jessica Wangsness Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Dana Zychowski Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Eric Hoffman Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2 16 / 52
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2 25 / 52
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 6 / 35
James Van sloan Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Colin Stemper Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Eric Hoffman Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Frederick Gray Men Cat 4 37 / 38

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Leif Irgens Men Cat 3 32 / 34
Gabriella Tsurutani Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 2/3 4 / 23

2016 USA Cycling Pro Road Race Championships (May 28 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 88

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Chase Wark Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2 24 / 50
Megan Webster Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Gabriella Tsurutani Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2 27 / 43
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women P/1/2/3 9 / 38
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 18 / 38
Frederick Gray Masters 35+ cat 3/4 20 / 27
James Vansloun Masters 35+ cat 3/4 21 / 27
Adam Weber Cat 4 9 / 34
Eric Hoffman Cat 4 31 / 34
Jessica Wangsness Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Dana Zychowski Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 4 15 / 23
Amanda Camp Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Leif Irgens Masters 50+ 22 / 30
Chase Wark Cat 3 10 / 32
Brian Koeneman Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Andrew Thompson Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 79
Eric Sammuli Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 79

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

James Vansloun Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Jennifer Rife Women P/1/2/3 16 / 43
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 18 / 43
Meghan Mason Women P/1/2/3 34 / 43
Andrew Thompson Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 82
Eric Sammuli Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 82
Adam Weber Cat 4 6 / 34
Eric Hoffman Cat 4 32 / 34
Jessica Wangsness Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Dana Zychowski Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Amanda Camp Women Cat 4 20 / 22
Leif Irgens Master 50+ 25 / 30
Chase Wark Cat 3 2 / 43
Liam Stewart Cat 3 34 / 43
Ryan Larson Cat 3 41 / 43
Brian Koeneman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

James Vansloun Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Jennifer Rife Women P/1/2/3 1 / 34
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 5 / 34
Adam Weber Cat 4 1 / 21
Eric Hoffman Cat 4 18 / 21
Jessica Wangsness Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Leif Irgens Masters 50+ 25 / 25
Chase Wark Cat 3 7 / 26
Ryan Larson Cat 3 16 / 26
Brian Koeneman Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Andrew Thompson Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62
Eric Sammuli Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 62

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Calder Glowac Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 14 / 19
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Madeline Arpin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Chase Wark Category 3/4 1 / 37

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Open 5 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women Open 7 / 8

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Open 5 / 21
Gabrielle Russell Women Open 8 / 21

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Jennifer Rife Women Open 6 / 15
Gabrielle Russell Women Open 9 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Gabrielle Russell Women Open 5 / 22
Jennifer Rife Women Open 8 / 22

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Gabrielle Russell Women 3/4 11 / 43
Jenna Stauffer Women 3/4 15 / 43
Dana Zychowski Women 3/4 34 / 43
Amanda Camp Women 3/4 41 / 43

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Jenna Stauffer Women 3/4 7 / 51
Gabrielle Russell Women 3/4 23 / 51
Dana Zychowski Women 3/4 49 / 51
Amanda Camp Women 3/4 51 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Gabrielle Russell Women 3/4 11 / 53
Jenna Stauffer Women 3/4 21 / 53
Dana Zychowski Women 3/4 36 / 53
Amanda Camp Women 3/4 52 / 53

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Gabrielle Russell Women 3/4 17 / 48
Jenna Stauffer Women 3/4 33 / 48
Dana Zychowski Women 3/4 39 / 48
Amanda Camp Women 3/4 47 / 48

East Village Criterium - Iowa State Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Canton Cycling Classic - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Megan Mcculloch Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Amanda Camp Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Alayne Beshey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Canton Cycling Classic - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Megan Mcculloch Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Amanda Camp Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Alayne Beshey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Canton Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Pr0/1/2 17 / 30
Megan Mcculloch Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Amanda Camp Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Brooke Bailey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Alayne Beshey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Chase Wark Men senior open Cat 3 10 / 25
Ryan Larson Men senior open Cat 3 18 / 25
Colin Stemper Men senior open Cat 4 22 / 28
Heidi Goodson Women senior open 1-23 6 / 21
Jennifer Rife Women senior open 1-23 10 / 21
Gabrielle Russell Women senior open 1-23 16 / 21
Jenna Stauffer Women senior open 1-23 20 / 21

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Meghan Mason Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Dana Zychowski Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Alayne Beshey Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Meghan Mason Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Andrew Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 54
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 12 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Meghan Mason Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Dana Zychowski Women Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Andrew Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 54
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 19 / 46

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Meghan Mason Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 7 / 25

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 10 2015)

Frederick Gray Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Heidi Goodson Women 9 / 38
Jennifer Rife Women 15 / 38
Gabrielle Russell Women 17 / 38
Meghan Mason Women 19 / 38
Jenna Stauffer Women 23 / 38
Dana Zychowski Women 29 / 38
Andrew Thompson Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Dana Zychowski Women Category 4 23 / 25
James Vansloun Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 23 / 47
Frederick Gray Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 35 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men 19-29 Cat 3 2 / 30
Ryan Larson Men 19-29 Cat 3 17 / 30
James Vansloun Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 17 / 23
Jennifer Rife Women 19-29 Open 1 / 26
Heidi Goodson Women 19-29 Open 3 / 26
Gabrielle Russell Women 19-29 Open 4 / 26
Meghan Mason Women 19-29 Open 5 / 26
Jenna Stauffer Women 19-29 Open 22 / 26

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3 4 / 11
Colin Stemper Men senior 18+ cat 4 7 / 18
Eric Thoerner Men senior 18+ cat 4 16 / 18
Gabrielle Russell Women senior 18+ cat 3 1 / 2
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women senior 18+ cat 3 2 / 2
Amanda Camp Women senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 3

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3 1 / 23
Ryan Larson Men senior 18+ cat 3 7 / 23
Scott Bentrup Men senior 18+ cat 4 15 / 30
Gabrielle Russell Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Meghan Mason Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jessica Wangsness Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 21
Megan Webster Women senior 18+ cat 4 17 / 21
Amanda Camp Women senior 18+ cat 4 19 / 21

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - TT (Apr 25 2015)

Chase Wark Men Cat 3 3 / 15
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 3 / 4

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 2 / 28
Ryan Larson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 16 / 28
James Vansloun Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 25 / 28
Taylor George Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 28 / 28
Eric Thoerner Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 41 / 46
Jenna Stauffer Women senior 18+ cat 4 1 / 6
Megan Mcculloch Women senior 18+ cat 4 3 / 6
Lisa Lendway Women senior 18+ cat 4 5 / 6
Jennifer Rife Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Tour de Husker - RR (Mar 21 2015)

Alayne Beshey Women Open under 40 Cat 4 2 / 2

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Jennifer Rife Women Open 1 / 12

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Amanda Camp Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Jenna Stauffer Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 8 / 9

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Jenna Stauffer Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Amanda Camp Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Anelle Little Women Collegiate B 3 / 6

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 1 / 24
Ryan Larson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 20 / 24
Dan Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 3 / 43
James Vansloun Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 4 / 43
Colin Stemper Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 28 / 43
Meredith Rambow Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 10
Jenna Stauffer Women senior 18+ cat 4 9 / 10
Gabrielle Russell Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jennifer Rife Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Meghan Mason Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 14
Allen Bellas Men Cat 5 20 / 24
James Vansloun Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Frederick Gray Men Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Junior 15-18 11 / 4
Colin Stemper Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 4 13 / 19
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 35+ 6 / 22
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 35+ 14 / 22

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

James Vansloun Men senior 18+ cat 4 11 / 20
Heidi Goodson All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Taylor George All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Dan Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 5 8 / 30
Marie Capra Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 6

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 16 / 32
Frederick Gray Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 31 / 32
Colin Stemper Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 32 / 32
Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 1 / 33
Dan Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 10 / 33
Colin Stemper Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 12 / 33
Eric Thoerner Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 30 / 33
Eric Thoerner Men masters 50+ open 13 / 15
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women senior 18+ cat 4 7 / 8

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 6 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 7 / 8

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Heidi Goodson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 5 / 7

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Cat 3/4 17 / 45

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Cat 3/4 23 / 51

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 91 / 91

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 96 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 92 / 107

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 80 / 104

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR (Jun 8 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 9

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - Crit (Jun 7 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men cat 4 senior 18+ 1 / 26
James Vansloun Men cat 4 senior 18+ 6 / 26
Frederick Gray Men cat 4 senior 18+ 13 / 26
Eric Thoerner Men cat 4 senior 18+ 19 / 26
Colin Stemper Men cat 4 senior 18+ 20 / 26
Heidi Goodson Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 4 / 12
Jennifer Rife Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 9 / 12

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 2/3 4 / 35
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Ryan Larson Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 7 / 35
Andrew Thompson Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 25 / 35
Colin Stemper Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 28 / 35
Eric Thoerner Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 16 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

James Vansloun Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 43
Frederick Gray Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 43
Gabrielle Russell Women Open 21 / 30

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Meredith Rambow Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 7 / 11
Marie Capra Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 9 / 11
Andrew Thompson Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 1 / 64
Gabrielle Russell Women cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 6 / 9
Heidi Goodson Women cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 7 / 9
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 9 / 9

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 13 / 32
Meghan Mason Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 15 / 32
Frederick Gray Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 43 / 50
Colin Stemper Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 45 / 50

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Ryan Larson Men Cat 4/5 18+ 9 / 49
Allen Bellas Men Cat 4/5 18+ 39 / 49
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 18+ 40 / 49
Heather Edwards-thoerner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 18+ 9 / 10
Meghan Mason Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 12 / 31
Gabrielle Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 13 / 31
Veronica Descotte Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 18 / 31

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Meghan Mason Women cat 4 senior 18+ 3 / 5

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Colin Stemper Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 20 / 29
Allen Bellas Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 26 / 29
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 7 / 28
James Vansloun Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 25 / 28
Taylor George Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 18 / 18
Meghan Mason Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 4 / 11

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Women 4 4 / 9
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 26 / 26
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 35+ 12 / 29
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 35+ 13 / 29
Frederick Gray Men Cat 4/5 35+ 16 / 29
Colin Stemper Men 5 10 / 33

Bloomington Subaru Dakota Tech Criterium (Jul 16 2013)

James Vansloun Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 14 / 31
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 19 / 31
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 21 / 31
James Vansloun Men Cat 3/4/5 master 35+ 7 / 23
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 3/4/5 master 35+ 16 / 23

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

James Vansloun Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 22 / 40
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 26 / 40
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 10 / 42
Frederick Gray Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 11 / 42
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 15 / 42
Douglas Malmgren Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 21 / 42
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 25 / 42
Meghan Mason Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 3 / 6

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Women 4 5 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Women 4 8 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Women 4 6 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Eric Thoerner Men 4 33 / 37
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Gabrielle Russell Women 4 4 / 13

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Paula Plant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 78

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Paula Plant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 76

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

James Vansloun Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 8 / 18
Frederick Gray Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 17 / 18
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 4 open 15+ 3 / 9
Douglas Malmgren Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 16 / 26
Allen Bellas Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 23 / 26
Colin Stemper Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 24 / 26

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Veronica Descotte Women Cat 3 senior 18+ 4 / 4
Brian Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50-54 7 / 10
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 6 / 16
William Kosfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 70+ 1 / 1

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

James Vansloun Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 17 / 31

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Meghan Mason Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 2 / 16
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 3 / 16
Martha Flynn-kauth Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 5 / 16
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 8 / 16
Veronica Descotte Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 12 / 16
Rachel Breen Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 13 / 16
Leslie Newman Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 15 / 16
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 24 / 85
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 48 / 85
Colin Stemper Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 65 / 85

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 18+ 6 / 14
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 18+ 12 / 27
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 18+ 4 / 58
Steve Hirsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 13 / 28
Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 7 / 28

Sibley County Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

Taylor George Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 19 / 28
Jennifer Rife Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18+ 8 / 12
James Vansloun Men Cat 4 18+ 6 / 10

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 5 / 52
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 12 / 20

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 4 / 8
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 8 / 8
Jennifer Rife Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 20 / 37
Taylor George Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 32 / 37
David Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 35 / 37
Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 10 / 23
James Vansloun Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 10 / 31
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 15 / 31
Andy Reichert Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 21 / 31
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 26 / 31
Randy Lewandowski Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 28 / 31
Megan Barr Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 4 / 9

Synergy Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

David Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 13 / 13
Andy Reichert Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 14 / 16
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 3 senior 18+ 4 / 8

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 26 / 40
Megan Barr Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 1 / 4
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 8 / 15
Paula Plant Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 9 / 15
Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 12 / 15
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 13 / 40
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 34 / 40

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 14 / 28
Megan Barr Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 3 / 5
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 3 / 14

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 3 / 9

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
David Peterson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 25
Frederick Gray Men Cat 4 28 / 28
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 12
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 12

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

William Kosfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-99 3 / 3
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 3 Senior 18-99 4 / 4

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 2/3 10 / 33
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15--99 8 / 27
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 8 / 26

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 2/3 SENIOR 19-99 2 / 28

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 4 6 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jennifer Rife 67
Gabrielle Russell 49
Andrew Thompson 26
James Vansloun 25
Chase Wark 25
Jenna Stauffer 25
Ryan Larson 19
Eric Thoerner 17
Meghan Mason 15
Colin Stemper 14
Heidi Goodson 14
Amanda Camp 13
Frederick Gray 13
Dana Zychowski 12
Taylor George 11
Eric Hoffman 9
Jessica Wangsness 9
Heather Edwards-thoerner 8
Alayne Beshey 6
Richard Werbowenko 5
Allen Bellas 4
Megan Barr 4
Leif Irgens 4
Meredith Rambow 4
Brian Koeneman 4
Megan Mcculloch 4
Caroline Gagne 3
Adam Weber 3
Valerie Mcgoldrick 3
David Peterson 3
Veronica Descotte 3
Dan Peterson 3
Eric Sammuli 3
Paula Plant 3
Andy Reichert 2
Douglas Malmgren 2
William Kosfeld 2
Marie Capra 2
Nick Carter 2
Ethan Peterson 2
Gabriella Tsurutani 2
Megan Webster 2
Lisa Lendway 1
Brooke Bailey 1
Scott Bentrup 1
James Van sloan 1
Calder Glowac 1
Martha Flynn-kauth 1
Rachel Breen 1
Leslie Newman 1
Liam Stewart 1
Brian Macdonald 1
Anelle Little 1
Madeline Arpin 1
Steve Hirsh 1
Randy Lewandowski 1
Aaron Smith 1