Log In

Team Overview: Team Got Wind?

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 89
Lydia Chinchilla Women 3/4/5 21 / 42
Lydia Chinchilla Women Juniors 15-16 Junior Girls 1 / 3
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 8

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 109

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women 3/4/5 3 / 53
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 123
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 7
Lydia Chinchilla Women Juniors 15-16 Junior Girls 1 / 3
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Cat 4/5 52 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women 3/4/5 34 / 53
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 113
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 3 / 6

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Jonathan Chinchilla Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 4 8 / 21

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Cat 3-45 6 / 22
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 4-5 45 / 48
Lydia Chinchilla Women 15-18 Junior Open 1 / 1

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Elite Category 4/5 3 / 13
Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Craig Chinchilla jr Category 4/5 33 / 48

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Lydia Chinchilla Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Craig Chinchilla jr Category 4/5 3 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

William Lopez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Juniors 15-18 4 / 8
Jonathan Chinchilla Juniors 15-18 6 / 8
William Lopez Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Lydia Chinchilla Women Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 3 43 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Jonathan Chinchilla Juniors 15-18 6 / 8
Lydia Chinchilla Juniors 15-18 8 / 8
Lydia Chinchilla Women Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Jonathan Chinchilla Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Lydia Chinchilla Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Lydia Chinchilla Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Elite Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Lydia Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
William Lopez Men Elite Cat 4/5 19 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Elite Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Lydia Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Elite Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Lydia Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

William Lopez Men Cat 4/5 37 / 59
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 3 24 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 9
Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 9
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Cat 4/5 59 / 65
Lydia Chinchilla Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 5 1 / 22
Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 10-18 Open 8 / 20

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Craig Chinchilla jr Men CAT 4/5 37 / 44
Lydia Chinchilla JUNIOR 15-18 OPEN 6 / 10
Jonathan Chinchilla JUNIOR 15-18 OPEN 7 / 10

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Elite Cat 3/4 24 / 55
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Elite Cat 4/5 55 / 75
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Elite Cat 4/5 71 / 75

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Elite Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Elite Cat 4/5 34 / 68
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Elite Cat 4/5 64 / 68

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Elite Cat 3/4 14 / 31

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Elite Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Elite Cat 4/5 40 / 40

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Elite Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Elite Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Elite Cat 4/5 31 / 31

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Craig Chinchilla jr Men Elite Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Elite Cat 4/5 35 / 35

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Craig Chinchilla jr Men Elite Cat 4/5 30 / 58

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla 15-18 Junior 7 / 12
Jonathan Chinchilla 15-18 Junior 9 / 12
Guiober Cuevas Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 40
William Lopez OPEN Cat 3/4 40 / 57
Guiober Cuevas OPEN Cat 3/4 46 / 57

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Cat 5 4 / 8
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Junior 17-18 18 / 18
Lydia Chinchilla Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 5 11 / 48

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 17 / 26
William Lopez Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Victor Pereida Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Guiober Cuevas Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Guiober Cuevas Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 20
William Lopez Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 20
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Victor Pereida Men Cat 5 9 / 12
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 11 / 19

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 5 10 / 30
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Juniors 9-18 Girls 6 / 9
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 13 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Jonathan Chinchilla Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 12 / 14
Lydia Chinchilla Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 2 / 2
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 3 / 6

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Jonathan Chinchilla Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 9 / 10
Lydia Chinchilla Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 1
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 2

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Barbara Karpiuk Women Cat 4 1 / 3

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Barbara Karpiuk Women 9 / 12
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Lydia Chinchilla Women Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Kris Wiatr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Joe Stadnik Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 25

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Barbara Karpiuk Women Elite 4 / 5
Kris Wiatr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Barbara Karpiuk Women Elite 3 / 5
Kris Wiatr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Joe Stadnik Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Kris Wiatr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Lydia Chinchilla Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Barbara Karpiuk Women Elite 5 / 6
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Elite Cat 4/5 8 / 12

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Kris Wiatr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Joe Stadnik Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Lydia Chinchilla Women Junior 12-18 2 / 2
Craig Chinchilla jr Men Elite Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Barbara Karpiuk Women Elite 6 / 10
Jonathan Chinchilla Men Junior 12-18 6 / 6

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Lydia Chinchilla Women Junior 12-18 2 / 2
Kris Wiatr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Jonathan Chinchilla Men - Open 7 / 7
Barbara Karpiuk Women Elite 4 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Joe Stadnik Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 34
Barbara Karpiuk Women Cat 4 10 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 17
Kris Wiatr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Joe Stadnik Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Barbara Karpiuk Women Cat 4 7 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Craig Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 15
Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Jonathan Chinchilla Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Ari Epstein Men Cat 4 40 / 55
Barbara Karpiuk Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Kris Wiatr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Joe Stadnik Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Kris Wiatr Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Joe Stadnik Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 29 / 46
Jonathan Chinchilla Juniors 15-18 19 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Kris Wiatr Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 61
Joe Stadnik Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 47 / 75

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Kris Wiatr Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Kris Wiatr Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 63
Joe Stadnik Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 63 / 63

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

William Lopez Men Cat 5 8 / 38

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

William Lopez Men Cat 5 4 / 17

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

William Lopez Men Cat 5 11 / 16

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Barbara Karpiuk Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Kris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Barbara Karpiuk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Barbara Karpiuk Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Kris Wiatr Men Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 3/4 25 / 35

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Joe Stadnik Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 29 / 37
Kris Wiatr Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 37 / 37

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Kris Wiatr MASTERS 50+ OPEN 12 / 12
Joe Stadnik Cat 4 33 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Joseph Zhang Men Cat 5 23 / 50
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4 47 / 58
Kris Wiatr Men Masters 50+ 24 / 25

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men 3/4 16 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men 3/4 34 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men 3/4 26 / 76

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Open 3 17 / 31

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 3 6 / 17

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Open 3/4 29 / 56

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 48
Kris Wiatr Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 22 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 42 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 28 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Kris Wiatr Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 43
Chris Wiatr Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 34 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 37 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 33 / 36

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men RR M Cat 4 5 / 43

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Kris Wiatr Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Chris Wiatr Cat 4/5 10 / 24

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Kris Wiatr Cat 4/5 2 / 60
Chris Wiatr Cat 4/5 32 / 60
Joe Stadnik Cat 4/5 41 / 60

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Chris Wiatr Cat 4/5 10 / 40

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Chris Wiatr Cat 4/5 1 / 67

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Kris Wiatr Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Chris Wiatr Cat 4/5 18 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Chris Wiatr Cat 4/5 20 / 46

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 27

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 30
Chris Wiatr Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 40

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 49
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 49
Chris Wiatr Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 45

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 31
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 31
Chris Wiatr Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 39

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Category 4 6 / 46

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Joe Stadnik Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 39 / 57

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Category 4 15 / 19

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Category 4 20 / 36

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 42
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 42

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4 10 / 37

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 55
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 55
Chris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Open 58 / 58

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Chris Wiatr Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 82
Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 82
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 82

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 36 / 52
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 55
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 55

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 63
Michael Burns Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 64

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Troy Bakogeorge Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 14 / 29

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)

Brian Tracey Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 52
Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 52

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Kris Wiatr Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 25 / 40
Jack Arnolde Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 35 / 40

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Joe Stadnik Men 4 47 / 47

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Kris Wiatr Men 4 1 / 38
Joe Stadnik Men 4 19 / 38

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Jack Arnolde Men 4 23 / 36

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Kris Wiatr Men 4 1 / 54
Jack Arnolde Men 4 27 / 54
Brian Tracey Men 4 36 / 54
Joe Stadnik Men 4 51 / 54

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Troy Bakogeorge Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 24 / 66

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 57
Brian Tracey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 57
Jack Arnolde Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 57
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 57

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 41
Brian Tracey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 41
Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 41

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Troy Bakogeorge Men Elite Category 4/5 24 / 51

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jack Arnolde Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 51 / 66
Jack Arnolde Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 58

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)

Jack Arnolde Men Cat 4 6 / 12

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 3 / 56
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 30 / 56
Jack Arnolde Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 3 / 17

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Jack Arnolde Men Cat 4 23 / 35

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Joe Stadnik Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 75 / 75

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Troy Bakogeorge Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 30
Jack Arnolde Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 30
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 30

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Troy Bakogeorge Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 37
Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 37
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 37
Brian Tracey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 37
Jack Arnolde Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 37

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Jack Arnolde Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 23
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 23
Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 23

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Joe Stadnik Men 4 5 / 85

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Kris Wiatr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 50 / 46
Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4 15 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4 20 / 42

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Joe Stadnik Men Cat 4 77 / 66

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Joe Stadnik Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 37 / 63
Troy Bakogeorge Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 33 / 73