Log In

Team Overview: Bicycles Plus Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Resolution Cross Cup (Nov 28 2020)

Melissa Monosoff Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Melissa Monosoff Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Casey Lee Men Cat 2-3 63 / 71

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 5 2020)

Jacqueline Harrill Cat 2/3/4/5 8 / 21
Ryan Gossett Cat 2/3/4/5 11 / 21
Christina James Cat 2/3/4/5 12 / 21
Cesar Serna P/1/2/3 3 / 64
Gabriel Ortiz P/1/2/3 10 / 64
Shawn Bentley P/1/2/3 20 / 64
Parker Terlaak P/1/2/3 26 / 64
Matt Borowski P/1/2/3 33 / 64
Shawn Hodges P/1/2/3 34 / 64
Collin Davis P/1/2/3 37 / 64
Mario Carballo P/1/2/3 119 / 64
Jason West Cat 3/4 5 / 62
Shawn Bentley Cat 3/4 29 / 62
Jason Harper Cat 3/4 41 / 62
Mario Carballo Cat 3/4 45 / 62
Corey Painter Cat 3/4 48 / 62
Joseph O'toole Cat 3/4 53 / 62
Joseph O'toole Cat 4/5 8 / 65
Corey Painter Cat 4/5 14 / 65
Jason Harper Cat 4/5 18 / 65

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Casey Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 70
Casey Lee Men Cat 3 42 / 58

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Casey Lee Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Casey Lee Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 25

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3/4 33 / 41
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2 9 / 90
Collin Davis Men Cat 1/2 28 / 90
Jacqueline Harrill Women Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Eugene Byrne Men Cat 4/5 32 / 69
Jason Harper Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 3/4 52 / 80
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Jacqueline Harrill Women Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Jason Harper Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Eugene Byrne Men Cat 5 2 / 32

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Cesar Serna Men P/1/2 1 / 39

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 29

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 70

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 79

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 59

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 27 2019)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Matt Borowski Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Jason Harper Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Kimberly Lueck Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Mario Carballo Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Serna Cesar Men P/1/2 3 / 45

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Jason Harper Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 64
Kimberly Lueck Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Jacqueline Harrill Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3/4 47 / 52
Tillerson Anna Women P/1/2/3 3 / 17
Serna Cesar Men P/1/2 9 / 61
Shawn Hodges Men P/1/2 27 / 61

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Tillerson Anna Women P/1/2/3 13 / 19
Serna Cesar Men P/1/2 23 / 65

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 20 2019)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Aug 7 2019)

Anna Tillerson Women Open 9 / 25
Ashley Hall Women Open 20 / 25

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Mike Stanley Men SM 3 70 / 47

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 31 2019)

Anna Tillerson Women Open 7 / 15
Christina James Women Open 11 / 15

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 46

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 39

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Casey Lee Men CAT 3/4 45 / 66

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/1/2 63 / 87
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 36

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 39

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 24 2019)

Christina James Women Open 6 / 10
Jacob Wood Men 1/2/3 9 / 10
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 30

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 29

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 38

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 42

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Casey Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 71

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 46

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 36

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 17 2019)

Christina James Women Pro/Cat Open 9 / 14

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Casey Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 64

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 18 2019)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Matt Borowski Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 13

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 101
Jacqueline Harrill Women Cat4/5 13 / 37
Christina James Women Cat4/5 23 / 37
Matt Borowski Men 40+ Cat3/4 124 / 81
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 57 / 107
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 170 / 107
David Ness Men Cat 3 174 / 107
Casey Lee Men Cat 3 182 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 121
Jacqueline Harrill Women Cat4/5 21 / 40
Christina James Women Cat4/5 25 / 40
Matt Borowski Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 162 / 90
Anna Tillerson Women Cat 3 24 / 43
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 51 / 102
Casey Lee Men Cat 3 53 / 102
David Ness Men Cat 3 182 / 102
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 188 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 133
Diego Hernndez Men Pro/Cat 1 234 / 133
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 41 / 108
David Ness Men Cat 3 194 / 108
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 195 / 108

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 4 2019)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Casey Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 46

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro-Cat 1 3 / 45
Marquez Hernandez Men Pro-Cat 1 13 / 45
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 42 / 49

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Cesar Serna Men Pro-Cat 1 5 / 45
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 37 / 46

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 2-3 129 / 76
Cesar Serna Men Pro-Cat 1 10 / 49

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 27 2019)

Mario Carballo Cat 4 Men 37 / 49

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Casey Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 57
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 45 / 65

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Casey Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 51
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 19 / 51

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Anna Tillerson Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Christina James Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Cesar Serna Men P/1/2/3 2 / 28

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 23 2019)

Mario Carballo Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Mario Carballo Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Shawn Bentley P/1/2/3 24 / 35

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Casey Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 66
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

Steve Conry Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 6 / 11

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2019)

Gabriel Ortiz Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Mario Carballo Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Shawn Bentley Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Rodolfo Arredondo Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Stacy Godo Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Mike Stanley P/1/2/3 24 / 27

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 15 2019)

Anna Tillerson Women Pro/Cat Open 2 / 7
Anna Tillerson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 9 2019)

Mario Carballo Cat 3/4 23 / 46
Gabriel Ortiz Cat 3/4 46 / 46
Mario Carballo Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Jack Gibbons Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Mike Stanley P/1/2/3 36 / 45

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 1 / 36

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 42 / 43

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 2 2019)

Christina James Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Mario Carballo Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Mario Carballo Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 39 / 46

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 35 / 46

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Casey Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 59
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 34 / 55

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 25 2019)

Mario Carballo Men Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 2 / 62
Shawn Hodges Men P/1/2/3 45 / 62
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 47 / 62

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 18 2019)

Mario Carballo Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 17 / 48
Shawn Hodges Men P/1/2/3 24 / 48
Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 36 / 48

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Casey Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 60
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 31 / 61

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 11 2019)

Christina James Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 8 / 46
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 29 / 46

Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2019)

Matt Borowski Men cat 3/4 1 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Mat Stephens Elite Men 1-2 2 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Mat Stephens Elite Men 1-2 7 / 74

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Casey Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 46
Casey Lee Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 44 / 43
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 53 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Mat Stephens Elite Men 1-2 13 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Mat Stephens Elite Men 1-2 15 / 80

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 4 2019)

Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Frank Tucker Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Jack Gibbons Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 11 / 41
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 13 / 41
Shawn Hodges Men P/1/2/3 20 / 41
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 27 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Mat Stephens Elite Men 1-2 1 / 84

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Anna Tillerson WMN 4/5 1 / 14
Jacqueline Harrill WMN 4/5 3 / 14
Christina James WMN 4/5 10 / 14
Shawn Bentley MEN 40+ 18 / 22
Matt Borowski MEN 3 6 / 17
Mike Stanley MEN 3 15 / 17
Joseph Taylor MEN 3 17 / 17
Cesar Serna MEN P/1/2 2 / 15
Mat Stephens MEN P/1/2 3 / 15
Shawn Hodges MEN P/1/2 13 / 15
Jack Gibbons MEN 5 23 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 54
Shawn Hodges Men P/1/2/3 18 / 54
Kato Bentley Men P/1/2/3 25 / 54
Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 38 / 54
Joseph Taylor Men P/1/2/3 45 / 54
Gabriel Ortiz Men 3/4 6 / 48
Joseph Taylor Men 3/4 14 / 48

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 26 2019)

Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 2 / 40
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 34 / 40

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Mar 26 2019)

Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 2 / 40
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 34 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2 4 / 40
Diego Hernandez Men P/1/2 46 / 40
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Anna Tillerson Women P/1/2/3/4 10 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2 4 / 40
Diego Hernandez Men P/1/2 47 / 40
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Anna Tillerson Women P/1/2/3/4 6 / 19

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Casey Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 68
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 40 / 88

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2 2 / 40
Diego Hernandez Men P/1/2 8 / 40
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Anna Tillerson Women P/1/2/3/4 12 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2 7 / 40
Diego Hernandez Men P/1/2 35 / 40
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 8 / 30
Anna Tillerson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 21 2019)

Christina James Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Jack Gibbons Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 12 / 43
Joseph Taylor Men P/1/2/3 40 / 43
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 43 / 43

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 25 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 8 / 46
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Anna Tillerson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 46
Anna Tillerson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Jack Gibbons Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 25 / 45

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Christina James Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 69
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 14 / 69
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 31 / 69
Mario Carballo Men Cat 3/4 34 / 69
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 37 / 69
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 56 / 69
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 58 / 69
Jack Gibbons Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 3 / 66
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 41 / 66
Shawn Hodges Men P/1/2/3 44 / 66
Casey Lee Men P/1/2/3 57 / 66
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 59 / 66
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 63 / 66

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2 16 / 50
Cesar Serna Men P/1/2 19 / 50
Christina James Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 45
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 8 / 52
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 46 / 52
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3 100 / 52

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Casey Lee Men Cat 4 23 / 70

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 36 / 75
Cesar Serna Men P/1/2 14 / 73

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Anna Tillerson Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Mario Carballo Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 57 / 32
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 4 / 53
Jack Gibbons Men Cat 4/5 7 / 66
Anna Tillerson Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 19

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 51
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 26 / 51
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 32 / 51
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Jack Gibbons Men Cat 4/5 4 / 62
Anna Tillerson Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 21

Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre (Jan 26 2019)

Shawn Hodges 100K Race 42 / 341
Jacqueline Harrill 100K Race 301 / 341

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 19 2018)

Shelby Frank Women Open 3 / 4

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 11 2018)

Mat Stephens A RACE P1/2/3 3 / 28
Randy Lee A RACE P1/2/3 7 / 28
Michael Vitale A RACE P1/2/3 13 / 28
Shawn Bentley A RACE P1/2/3 18 / 28
Sam Zurawel C RACE 4/5 4 / 32

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 48
Randy Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Sep 6 2018)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Parker Terlaak Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Donoven Francis Men Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 2 / 38
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 9 / 38
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 12 / 38
Joseph Taylor Men P/1/2/3 27 / 38
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 28 / 38
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 33 / 38

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 5 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 4 2018)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 19
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 2 / 19
Sam Zurawel Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 39
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 12 21 / 39
Emily Slack Women Cat 4-5 5 / 13
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4-5 12 / 13
Christina James Women Cat 4-5 13 / 13
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3-4 6 / 30
Casey Lee Men Cat 4-5 1 / 32
Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 1 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Christina James Women Cat 4-5 5 / 19
Emily Slack Women Cat 4-5 7 / 19
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4-5 17 / 19
Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 54
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 54
Collin Davis Men Pro-Cat 12 89 / 54
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3-4 22 / 64
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3-4 87 / 64
Parker Terlaak Men Cat 3-4 109 / 64
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4-5 5 / 49
Casey Lee Men Cat 4-5 26 / 49
Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 1 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 123 8 / 50
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 123 81 / 50

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 22 2018)

Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 25 2018)

Shelby Frank Women Open 8 / 12

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 11 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 5 / 46
Mat Stephens Men Master 35+ Cat 123 4 / 18

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 51
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 74 / 38
Mat Stephens Men Master 35+ Cat 123 2 / 17

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 51

San Marvelous Road Race (Jun 30 2018)

Emily Slack Women Women 4/5 7 / 17

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 27 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 20 2018)

Shelby Frank Women Open 8 / 16
Christina James Women Open 12 / 16
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Jacob Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Jacob Wood Men Cat 4/5 13 / 14

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 19 2018)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Chad Wright Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 13 2018)

Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Jacob Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 14
Michael Vitale Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 14
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 11 / 72
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 22 / 72
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 38 / 72
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3 52 / 72
Randy Lee Men Cat1/2 55 / 78
Adam Biwan Men Cat1/2 60 / 78
Ryan Gossett Women Cat4/5 6 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 38 / 74
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 4 / 77
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 46 / 77
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 62 / 77
Adam Biwan Men Cat1/2 41 / 86
Bret Crosby Men Cat1/2 43 / 86
Randy Lee Men Cat1/2 74 / 86
Ryan Gossett Women Cat4/5 2 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 28 / 90
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 51 / 90
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3 64 / 90
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 79 / 90
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 86 / 90
Randy Lee Men Cat1/2 73 / 108
Adam Biwan Men Cat1/2 79 / 108
Bret Crosby Men Cat1/2 89 / 108

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 6 2018)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat4 4 / 33
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat3 20 / 54
Adam Biwan Men Cat2 35 / 55
Randy Lee Men Cat2 47 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat4 1 / 36
Brent Hartsell Men Cat4 28 / 36
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat3 14 / 63
Mike Stanley Men Cat3 32 / 63
Adam Biwan Men Cat2 29 / 59
Randy Lee Men Cat2 32 / 59

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat4/5 1 / 44
Brent Hartsell Men Cat4/5 4 / 44
Mike Stanley Men Cat3 4 / 50
Adam Biwan Men Cat2 47 / 58
Randy Lee Men Cat2 56 / 58

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 30 2018)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jacob Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 1 / 8
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 5 / 17
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 17 / 17

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Weldeanenya Filmon Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 10 / 24
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 40 / 24

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 9 / 31
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 17 / 31
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 47 / 31

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 40
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 24 / 40
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 61 / 40

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 4 7 / 12
Michael Vitale Men Cat 2 6 / 8

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 16 2018)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 14 / 49
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 24 / 49
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 27 / 49
Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 72 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 82 / 45
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 15 2018)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Chad Wright Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 14 / 49
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 24 / 49
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 27 / 49
Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 72 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 82 / 45
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 9 2018)

Shelby Frank Women Open 12 / 14
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 26
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 46 / 26
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 9 / 12

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 8 2018)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 27
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Chad Wright Men Cat 4/5 17 / 19

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 20 / 26
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 24 / 26
James Kennedy Men P/1/2/3 25 / 26
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 6 / 19

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 2 2018)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Hammerfest - Sunday (Apr 29 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Pro 1/2 8 / 12

Hammerfest - Saturday (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Pro 1/2 10 / 12

Hammerfest - Hill Climb (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Pro 1/2 10 / 12

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 3 / 48
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 9 / 48
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 48
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 20 / 48
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 4 / 42
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 8 / 42
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 25 / 42
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 26 / 42
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 9 / 16

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 18 2018)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 41 / 43
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Paul Dentel Men P/1 10 / 23
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 43 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Timothy Palyukh Men 3-4 13 / 27

Matrix Challenge Day 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40-49 Open 28 / 64

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Collin Davis Men Elite 1-2 67 / 99
Randy Lee Men Elite 1-2 95 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Timothy Palyukh Men 3-4 13 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Randy Lee Men Elite 1-2 79 / 104
Collin Davis Men Elite 1-2 90 / 104

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 12 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 15 / 36
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 25 / 36
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Collin Davis Men Elite 1-2 84 / 118
Randy Lee Men Elite 1-2 98 / 118

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 11 2018)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Casey Lee Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 25 / 29
Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 38
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Collin Davis Men P/1/2 4 / 25
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 5 / 25
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 19 / 25

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 5 2018)

Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 24 / 56
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 44 / 48

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 29 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 6 / 54
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 19 / 54
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 30 / 54
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 51 / 54
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 52 / 54
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 12 / 43
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 26 / 43
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 28 2018)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 5 1 / 2
Stephanie Lesko Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 26 / 40
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2 28 / 40
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 35 / 40
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 17 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 25 / 40
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2 27 / 40
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 33 / 40
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 16 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 22 / 46
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 27 / 46
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2 41 / 46
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 19 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2 26 / 46
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 41 / 46
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 44 / 46
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 19 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 12 / 49
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 49
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 17 / 49
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 22 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 40 / 49
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 41 / 49
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 21 2018)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 1 / 51
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 5 / 51
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 21 / 51
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 40 / 51
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 14 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 56
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 56
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 22 / 56
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 42 / 56
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 2 / 68
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 21 / 68
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 27 / 68
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 34 / 68
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 38 / 68
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 54 / 68
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 55 / 68
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 59 / 68
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 67 / 68
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 1 / 60
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 15 / 60
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 19 / 60
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 58 / 60
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 59 / 60
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 7 / 17

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Pro 1/2 2 / 4

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 7 / 60
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 4 / 38
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 31 / 38

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 2 10 / 38
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 14 / 38
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 17 / 69
Bret Crosby Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 43

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 14 / 84
Randy Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 58
Bret Crosby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 58
Brent Hartsell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 35

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Joseph Taylor Men Category 4/5 8 / 65
Brent Hartsell Men Category 4/5 15 / 65

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Category 4/5 3 / 47
Joseph Taylor Men Category 4/5 14 / 47

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Category 4/5 9 / 35
Joseph Taylor Men Category 4/5 28 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 5 2 / 5
John Chu Men Master 40+ 4 / 42
Jonathan Jennings Men Master 40+ 7 / 42
Goran Petrovski Men Master 40+ 36 / 42
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 14 / 70
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 41
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 41
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 28 / 41
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 36 / 41
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
David Ness Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

John Chu Men Master 40+ 2 / 45
Jonathan Jennings Men Master 40+ 26 / 45
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 58 / 69
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 49
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 32 / 49
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 41 / 49
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 46 / 49
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 29 / 49
David Ness Men Cat 3/4 36 / 49

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4 31 / 66
Jason West Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 21 / 38
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 32 / 38
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 33
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 12 / 58
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3 16 / 58
David Ness Men Cat 3 43 / 58
James Kennedy Men Cat 3 53 / 58
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 56 / 58

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 14 2017)

Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 2 / 13
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 4 / 13
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 6 / 13
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 7 / 13
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 12 / 13
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 7 2017)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 1 / 34
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 3 / 34
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 19 / 34
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 22 / 34
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 28 / 34
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 109

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 123

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 31 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 5 / 41
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 9 / 41
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 12 / 41
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 16 / 41
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 26 / 41
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 30 / 41
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 38 / 40

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3-4 9 / 39
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3-4 22 / 39
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3-4 36 / 39

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Anna Tillerson Women Cat 4-5 9 / 11
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 77
Mark Niiro Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 77
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 12 27 / 77
Felipe Montiel Men Pro-Cat 12 30 / 77
Collin Davis Men Pro-Cat 12 57 / 77
Adam Biwan Men Pro-Cat 12 66 / 77
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3-4 2 / 41
James Kennedy Men Cat 3-4 8 / 41
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3-4 20 / 41
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3-4 23 / 41
Bret Crosby Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 41

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Erik Hausknecht Men Fixed Gear 2 / 14
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 62
Michael Johnson Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 62
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 62
Collin Davis Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 62
Adam Biwan Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 62
Paul Dentel Men Pro-Cat 12 55 / 62
Todd Gearhart Men Pro-Cat 12 57 / 62

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 24 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 2 / 34
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 6 / 34
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 8 / 34
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 34
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 27 / 34
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 36 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 17 2017)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 3 / 48
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 5 / 48
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 14 / 48
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 17 / 48
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 24 / 48
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 27 / 48
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 31 / 48
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 32 / 48
Collin Davis Men P/1/2/3 48 / 48
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 6 / 49
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 26 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 28 / 49
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 42 / 49
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 35 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 3 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 2 / 50
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 5 / 50
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 28 / 50
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 32 / 50
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 34 / 50
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 40 / 50
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 47 / 50
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 48 / 50
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Jason West Men Cat 3/4 20 / 36

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Adam Biwan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Adam Biwan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Adam Biwan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 26 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 2 / 31
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 11 / 31
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 18 / 31
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 19 / 31
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 23 / 31
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 26 / 31
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 20 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 1 / 61
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 6 / 61
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 61
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 14 / 61
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 19 / 61
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 28 / 61
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 39 / 61
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 47 / 61
Jason West Men Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 32 / 35

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 13 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 1 / 49
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 7 / 49
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 17 / 49
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 27 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 38 / 49
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 45 / 49
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 48 / 49
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 49 / 49
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 12 / 26

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Jul 9 2017)

Joseph Taylor CATEGORY 4 2 / 7
Connor Sallee Men PRO CAT 1/2 1 / 13
Randy Lee Men PRO CAT 1/2 2 / 13
Michael Lalla Men PRO CAT 1/2 8 / 13

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 14 / 35

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Joseph Taylor CATEGORY 4 4 / 9

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men CAT 3 11 / 28

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 6 2017)

Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 1 / 43
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 6 / 43
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 21 / 43
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 22 / 43
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 27 / 43
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 31 / 43
Jason West Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1 8 / 84

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1 31 / 111

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 28 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 2 / 27
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 9 / 27
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 12 / 27
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 29 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 22 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 3 / 47
Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 5 / 47
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 14 / 47
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 47
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 33 / 47
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 38 / 47
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 41 / 47
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Frank Tucker Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Adam Biwan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 75

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

Bret Crosby Men P/1/2/3 3 / 50
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 13 / 50
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 40 / 50
Frank Tucker Men P/1/2/3 49 / 50
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 9 / 130
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 48 / 130
Bret Crosby Men Cat 1/2 100 / 130
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 112 / 130
Michael Johnson Men Cat 1/2 113 / 130
Paul Dentel Men Cat 1/2 114 / 130
Connor Sallee Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 38 / 105
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 17 / 101
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 30 / 101
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 32 / 101
David Ness Men Cat 3 71 / 101
Frank Tucker Men Cat 3 93 / 101
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 53 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 14 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 2 / 133
Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 18 / 133
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 74 / 133
Paul Dentel Men Cat 1/2 85 / 133
Michael Johnson Men Cat 1/2 86 / 133
Bret Crosby Men Cat 1/2 120 / 133
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 127 / 133
Bret Crosby Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 87
Frank Tucker Men Cat 3 22 / 103
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 46 / 103
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 63 / 103
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 67 / 103
David Ness Men Cat 3 90 / 103
Mike Stanley Men Cat 4 12 / 89
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 13 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Frank Tucker Men Cat 3 4 / 93
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 23 / 93
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 41 / 93
David Ness Men Cat 3 54 / 93
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 79 / 93
Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 3 / 129
Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 19 / 129
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 58 / 129
Michael Johnson Men Cat 1/2 64 / 129
Paul Dentel Men Cat 1/2 77 / 129
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 91 / 129
Bret Crosby Men Cat 1/2 111 / 129

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 8 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 3 / 25
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 10 / 25
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 22 / 25
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 25 / 34
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 33 / 34

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Mark Niiro Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 3 / 38
Bret Crosby Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 12 / 66

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 28 / 52
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 36 / 52
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 12 / 37
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 30 / 37
Michael Lalla Men Cat Pro/1 42 / 70

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Bret Crosby Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 78

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 22 / 42
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 40 / 42

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Mark Niiro Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 28 / 55
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 27 / 40

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 1 2017)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 10 / 33
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 15 / 33
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 27 / 33
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 28 / 33
Frank Tucker Men P/1/2/3 33 / 33
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Joseph Taylor MEN CAT 5 6 / 28
Joseph Taylor MEN CAT 5 6 / 28
Frank Tucker MEN CAT 3 2 / 54
Frank Tucker MEN CAT 3 2 / 54

Busiest Racers

in last months
Shawn Bentley 132
Timothy Palyukh 90
Adam Biwan 69
Randy Lee 69
Mat Stephens 66
Casey Lee 57
Michael Johnson 56
Mike Stanley 47
Bret Crosby 45
Jacob Wood 44
Joseph Taylor 43
Todd Gearhart 43
Erik Hausknecht 39
Michael Vitale 36
Gabriel Ortiz 36
Connor Sallee 34
Brent Hartsell 34
Matt Borowski 33
Michael Lalla 29
Mark Niiro 27
Craig Petersen 25
Christina James 25
David Ness 24
Collin Davis 24
Johnpaul Blanton 23
Stacy Godo 23
Paul Dentel 22
Anna Tillerson 18
Cesar Serna 17
Erick Van't westeinde 17
Shelby Frank 16
James Kennedy 16
Felipe Montiel 16
Mario Carballo 15
Frank Tucker 13
Shawn Hodges 12
Emily Slack 12
Nicholas Stone 10
Bradley Herle 10
Todd Lafleur 10
Joe Gonzalez 9
Ryan Gossett 9
Jacqueline Harrill 8
Jack Gibbons 8
David Olesky 8
Aldo Curiel 8
Michael Gacki 8
Michael Braden 7
Rich Dotson 7
Hans Wright 7
Brent Napier 6
Goran Petrovski 6
Greg Mead 6
Joseph O'toole 6
Jason Harper 6
Jason West 5
Elias Flores-aldaz 5
Rodolfo Arredondo 4
Brandt Rensmeyer 4
Chris Moore 4
Gerardo Chaparro 4
Diego Hernandez 4
Serna Cesar 3
Parker Terlaak 3
Jonathan Jennings 3
Joel Hawks 3
Chad Wright 3
Andrew Mattingly 3
Darci Scott 3
Steve Conry 2
Melissa Monosoff 2
Katrine Waterman 2
Travis Keane 2
Ian Moore 2
John Chu 2
Catherine Moore 2
Anthony White 2
Caryn Montague 2
Corey Painter 2
Sam Zurawel 2
Tillerson Anna 2
Eugene Byrne 2
Kimberly Lueck 2
Marquez Hernandez 1
Diego Hernndez 1
Ashley Hall 1
Amir Khalil 1
Weldeanenya Filmon 1
Kato Bentley 1
Donoven Francis 1
John De st. germain 1
Connor Herrington 1
Joseph Spragins 1
Jason Short 1
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki 1
Erick Vant westeinde 1
Stephanie Lesko 1
Reynolds Shaffer 1
Kyle Solow 1
Miles Fitzgerald 1