Log In

Team Overview: Bicycles Plus Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 48
Randy Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 39
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 12 21 / 39
Emily Slack Women Cat 4-5 5 / 13
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4-5 12 / 13
Christina James Women Cat 4-5 13 / 13
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3-4 6 / 30
Casey Lee Men Cat 4-5 1 / 32
Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 1 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Christina James Women Cat 4-5 5 / 19
Emily Slack Women Cat 4-5 7 / 19
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4-5 17 / 19
Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 54
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 54
Collin Davis Men Pro-Cat 12 89 / 54
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3-4 22 / 64
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3-4 87 / 64
Parker Terlaak Men Cat 3-4 109 / 64
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4-5 5 / 49
Casey Lee Men Cat 4-5 26 / 49
Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 1 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 123 8 / 50
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 123 81 / 50

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 5 / 46
Mat Stephens Men Master 35+ Cat 123 4 / 18

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 51
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 74 / 38
Mat Stephens Men Master 35+ Cat 123 2 / 17

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Mat Stephens Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 51

San Marvelous Road Race (Jun 30 2018)

Emily Slack Women Women's 4/5 7 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 11 / 72
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 22 / 72
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 38 / 72
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3 52 / 72
Randy Lee Men Cat1/2 55 / 78
Adam Biwan Men Cat1/2 60 / 78
Ryan Gossett Women Cat4/5 6 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 38 / 74
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 4 / 77
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 46 / 77
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 62 / 77
Adam Biwan Men Cat1/2 41 / 86
? Bret Men Cat1/2 43 / 86
Randy Lee Men Cat1/2 74 / 86
Ryan Gossett Women Cat4/5 2 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 28 / 90
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 51 / 90
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3 64 / 90
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 79 / 90
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 86 / 90
Randy Lee Men Cat1/2 73 / 108
Adam Biwan Men Cat1/2 79 / 108
? Bret Men Cat1/2 89 / 108

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Open Cat4 4 / 33
Timothy Palyukh Men Open Cat3 20 / 54
Adam Biwan Men Open Cat2 35 / 55
Randy Lee Men Open Cat2 47 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Open Cat4 1 / 36
Brent Hartsell Men Open Cat4 28 / 36
Timothy Palyukh Men Open Cat3 14 / 63
Mike Stanley Men Open Cat3 32 / 63
Adam Biwan Men Open Cat2 29 / 59
Randy Lee Men Open Cat2 32 / 59

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 44
Brent Hartsell Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 44
Mike Stanley Men Open Cat3 4 / 50
Adam Biwan Men Open Cat2 47 / 58
Randy Lee Men Open Cat2 56 / 58

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 1 / 8
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 5 / 17
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 17 / 17

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Weldeanenya Filmon Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 10 / 24
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 40 / 24

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 9 / 31
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 17 / 31
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 47 / 31

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 40
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 24 / 40
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 61 / 40

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 4 7 / 12
Michael Vitale Men Cat 2 6 / 8

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 14 / 49
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 24 / 49
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 27 / 49
Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 72 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 82 / 45
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 14 / 49
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 24 / 49
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 27 / 49
Mike Stanley Men P/1/2/3 72 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 82 / 45
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 20 / 26
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 24 / 26
James Kennedy Men P/1/2/3 25 / 26
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Hammerfest - Sunday (Apr 29 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Pro 1/2 8 / 12

Hammerfest - Saturday (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Pro 1/2 10 / 12

Hammerfest - Hill Climb (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Pro 1/2 10 / 12

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 3 / 48
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 9 / 48
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 48
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 20 / 48
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 4 / 42
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 8 / 42
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 25 / 42
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 26 / 42
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 9 / 16

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 41 / 43
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Paul Dentel Men P/1 10 / 23
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 43 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Timothy Palyukh Men 3-4 13 / 27

Matrix Challenge Day 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40-49 Open 28 / 64

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Collin Davis Men Elite 1-2 67 / 99
Randy Lee Men Elite 1-2 95 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Timothy Palyukh Men 3-4 13 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Randy Lee Men Elite 1-2 79 / 104
Collin Davis Men Elite 1-2 90 / 104

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 12 2018)

Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 15 / 36
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 25 / 36
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Collin Davis Men Elite 1-2 84 / 118
Randy Lee Men Elite 1-2 98 / 118

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Casey Lee Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 25 / 29
Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 38
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Collin Davis Men P/1/2 4 / 25
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 5 / 25
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 19 / 25

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 5 2018)

Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 24 / 56
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 44 / 48

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 29 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 6 / 54
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 19 / 54
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 30 / 54
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 51 / 54
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 52 / 54
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 12 / 43
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 26 / 43
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 26 / 40
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2 28 / 40
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 35 / 40
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 17 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 25 / 40
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2 27 / 40
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 33 / 40
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 16 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 22 / 46
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 27 / 46
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2 41 / 46
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 19 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2 26 / 46
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 41 / 46
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 44 / 46
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Casey Lee Men Cat 4 19 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 12 / 49
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 49
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 17 / 49
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 22 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 40 / 49
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 41 / 49
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 1 / 51
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 5 / 51
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 21 / 51
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 40 / 51
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 56
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 56
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 22 / 56
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 42 / 56
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 2 / 68
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 21 / 68
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 27 / 68
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 34 / 68
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 38 / 68
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 54 / 68
Gabriel Ortiz Men P/1/2/3 55 / 68
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 59 / 68
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 67 / 68
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 1 / 60
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 15 / 60
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 19 / 60
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 58 / 60
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 59 / 60
Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 7 / 17

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Pro 1/2 2 / 4

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 7 / 60
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 4 / 38
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 31 / 38

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 2 10 / 38
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 14 / 38
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4 17 / 69
? Bret Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 43

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 14 / 84
Randy Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 58
? Bret Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 58
Brent Hartsell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 35

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Joseph Taylor Men Category 4/5 8 / 65
Brent Hartsell Men Category 4/5 15 / 65

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Category 4/5 3 / 47
Joseph Taylor Men Category 4/5 14 / 47

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Brent Hartsell Men Category 4/5 9 / 35
Joseph Taylor Men Category 4/5 28 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 5 2 / 5
John Chu Men Master 40+ 4 / 42
Jonathan Jennings Men Master 40+ 7 / 42
Goran Petrovski Men Master 40+ 36 / 42
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 14 / 70
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 41
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 41
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 28 / 41
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 36 / 41
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
David Ness Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

John Chu Men Master 40+ 2 / 45
Jonathan Jennings Men Master 40+ 26 / 45
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 58 / 69
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 1 / 49
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 32 / 49
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 41 / 49
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 46 / 49
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 29 / 49
David Ness Men Cat 3/4 36 / 49

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4 31 / 66
Jason West Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 21 / 38
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 32 / 38
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 33
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 12 / 58
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3 16 / 58
David Ness Men Cat 3 43 / 58
James Kennedy Men Cat 3 53 / 58
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 56 / 58

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 14 2017)

? Bret Men P/1/2/3 2 / 13
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 4 / 13
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 6 / 13
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 7 / 13
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 12 / 13
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 7 2017)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 1 / 34
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 3 / 34
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 19 / 34
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 22 / 34
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 28 / 34
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 109

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 123

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 31 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 5 / 41
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 9 / 41
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 12 / 41
Erik Hausknecht Men P/1/2/3 16 / 41
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 26 / 41
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 30 / 41
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 38 / 40

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3-4 9 / 39
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3-4 22 / 39
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3-4 36 / 39

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Anna Tillerson Women Cat 4-5 9 / 11
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 77
Mark Niiro Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 77
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 12 27 / 77
Felipe Montiel Men Pro-Cat 12 30 / 77
Collin Davis Men Pro-Cat 12 57 / 77
Adam Biwan Men Pro-Cat 12 66 / 77
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3-4 2 / 41
James Kennedy Men Cat 3-4 8 / 41
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3-4 20 / 41
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3-4 23 / 41
? Bret Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 41

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Erik Hausknecht Men Fixed Gear 2 / 14
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 62
Michael Johnson Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 62
Randy Lee Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 62
Collin Davis Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 62
Adam Biwan Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 62
Paul Dentel Men Pro-Cat 12 55 / 62
Todd Gearhart Men Pro-Cat 12 57 / 62

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 24 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 21 / 21
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 2 / 34
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 6 / 34
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 8 / 34
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 34
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 27 / 34
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 36 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 17 2017)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 3 / 48
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 5 / 48
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 14 / 48
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 17 / 48
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 24 / 48
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 27 / 48
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 31 / 48
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 32 / 48
Collin Davis Men P/1/2/3 48 / 48
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 6 / 49
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 26 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 28 / 49
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 42 / 49
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 35 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 3 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 2 / 50
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 5 / 50
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 28 / 50
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 32 / 50
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 34 / 50
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 40 / 50
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 47 / 50
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 48 / 50
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Jason West Men Cat 3/4 20 / 36

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Adam Biwan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Adam Biwan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Adam Biwan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 26 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 2 / 31
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 11 / 31
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 18 / 31
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 19 / 31
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 23 / 31
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 26 / 31
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 20 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 1 / 61
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 6 / 61
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 61
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 14 / 61
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 19 / 61
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 28 / 61
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 39 / 61
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 47 / 61
Jason West Men Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 32 / 35

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 13 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 1 / 49
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 7 / 49
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 17 / 49
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 27 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 38 / 49
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 45 / 49
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 48 / 49
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 49 / 49
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 12 / 26

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Jul 9 2017)

Joseph Taylor CATEGORY 4 2 / 7
Connor Sallee Men PRO CAT 1/2 1 / 13
Randy Lee Men PRO CAT 1/2 2 / 13
Michael Lalla Men PRO CAT 1/2 8 / 13

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 14 / 35

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Joseph Taylor CATEGORY 4 4 / 9

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men CAT 3 11 / 28

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 6 2017)

Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 1 / 43
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 6 / 43
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 21 / 43
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 22 / 43
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 27 / 43
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 31 / 43
Jason West Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1 8 / 84

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1 31 / 111

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 28 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 2 / 27
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 9 / 27
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 12 / 27
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 29 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 22 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 3 / 47
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 5 / 47
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 14 / 47
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 47
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 33 / 47
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 38 / 47
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 41 / 47
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Frank Tucker Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Adam Biwan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 75

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

? Bret Men P/1/2/3 3 / 50
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 13 / 50
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 40 / 50
Frank Tucker Men P/1/2/3 49 / 50
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 9 / 130
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 48 / 130
? Bret Men Cat 1/2 100 / 130
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 112 / 130
Michael Johnson Men Cat 1/2 113 / 130
Paul Dentel Men Cat 1/2 114 / 130
Connor Sallee Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 38 / 105
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 17 / 101
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 30 / 101
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 32 / 101
David Ness Men Cat 3 71 / 101
Frank Tucker Men Cat 3 93 / 101
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 53 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 14 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 2 / 133
Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 18 / 133
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 74 / 133
Paul Dentel Men Cat 1/2 85 / 133
Michael Johnson Men Cat 1/2 86 / 133
? Bret Men Cat 1/2 120 / 133
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 127 / 133
? Bret Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 87
Frank Tucker Men Cat 3 22 / 103
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 46 / 103
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 63 / 103
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 67 / 103
David Ness Men Cat 3 90 / 103
Mike Stanley Men Cat 4 12 / 89
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 13 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Frank Tucker Men Cat 3 4 / 93
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 23 / 93
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 41 / 93
David Ness Men Cat 3 54 / 93
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 79 / 93
Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 3 / 129
Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 19 / 129
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 58 / 129
Michael Johnson Men Cat 1/2 64 / 129
Paul Dentel Men Cat 1/2 77 / 129
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 91 / 129
? Bret Men Cat 1/2 111 / 129

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 8 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 3 / 25
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 10 / 25
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 22 / 25
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 25 / 34
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 33 / 34

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Mark Niiro Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 3 / 38
? Bret Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 12 / 66

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 28 / 52
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 36 / 52
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 12 / 37
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 30 / 37
Michael Lalla Men Cat Pro/1 42 / 70

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

? Bret Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 78

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 22 / 42
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 40 / 42

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Mark Niiro Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 28 / 55
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 27 / 40

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 1 2017)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 10 / 33
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 15 / 33
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 27 / 33
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 28 / 33
Frank Tucker Men P/1/2/3 33 / 33
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Joseph Taylor MEN CAT 5 6 / 28
Joseph Taylor MEN CAT 5 6 / 28
Frank Tucker MEN CAT 3 2 / 54
Frank Tucker MEN CAT 3 2 / 54
Shawn Bentley MEN CAT 3 11 / 54
Shawn Bentley MEN CAT 3 11 / 54
Todd Gearhart MEN CAT 3 14 / 54
Todd Gearhart MEN CAT 3 14 / 54
Jacob Wood MEN CAT 3 26 / 54
Jacob Wood MEN CAT 3 26 / 54
Adam Biwan MEN CAT 2 18 / 40
Adam Biwan MEN CAT 2 18 / 40
Craig Petersen MEN CAT 4 14 / 52
Craig Petersen MEN CAT 4 14 / 52

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Based (May 28 2017)

Mark Niiro MEN 35-39 2 / 5

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Craig Petersen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Shawn Bentley Fixed 3 / 13
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 3 / 71
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 27 / 71
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 31 / 71
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 60 / 71
Catherine Moore Women P/1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 38 / 43
David Ness Men Cat 3/4 43 / 43

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 25 2017)

Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 2 / 40
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 8 / 40
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 21 / 40
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 28 / 40
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Steve Conry Men Cat 5 6 / 15

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 18 2017)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 7 / 43
Todd Gearhart Men P/1/2/3 11 / 43
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 12 / 43
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 17 / 43
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 19 / 43
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 22 / 43
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 24 / 43
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 33 / 43
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 26 / 26

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2017)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
David Olesky Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 6 / 46
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 38 / 46
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 39 / 46
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 32 / 35

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2017)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 4 / 31
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 7 / 31
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 17 / 31
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 19 / 31
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 20
? Bret Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 20
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 38 / 40
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4 1 / 28

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 27 2017)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 2 / 53
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 6 / 53
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 10 / 53
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 15 / 53
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 21 / 53
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 23 / 53
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 34 / 53
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 43 / 53
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 38 / 39

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 8 / 42
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 26 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 22 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 22 / 51
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 27 / 29

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 20 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
David Olesky Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 11 / 52
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 14 / 52
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 16 / 52
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 19 / 52
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 35 / 52
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 38 / 52
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 51 / 52
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 6 / 59
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 29 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 10 / 62

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 13 2017)

Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 3 / 66
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 8 / 66
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 13 / 66
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 24 / 66
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 36 / 66
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 48 / 66
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 49 / 66
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Stacy Godo Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 6 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 5 / 62
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 14 / 62
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 15 / 62
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 25 / 62
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 30 / 62
Jacob Wood Men P/1/2/3 56 / 62
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 32 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 34 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 4 / 80
Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 70 / 80
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 74 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 5 / 89
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 53 / 89
Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 54 / 89
Collin Davis Men Cat 1/2 83 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 27 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 41 / 72

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 12 / 123
Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 13 / 123
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 35 / 123
Collin Davis Men Cat 1/2 98 / 123
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 113 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2 1 / 128
Collin Davis Men Cat 1/2 84 / 128
Mark Niiro Men Cat 1/2 94 / 128
Randy Lee Men Cat 1/2 98 / 128
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 121 / 128
Michael Johnson Men Cat 1/2 124 / 128
Felipe Montiel Men Cat 1/2 125 / 128

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 30 2017)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 2 / 50
Frank Tucker Men P/1/2/3 8 / 50
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 10 / 50
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 34 / 50
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 41 / 50
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 48 / 50
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 1 / 52
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 4 / 52
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Connor Sallee Elite Men 1-2 8 / 134
Collin Davis Elite Men 1-2 78 / 134
Mark Niiro Elite Men 1-2 99 / 134
Randy Lee Elite Men 1-2 117 / 134
Adam Biwan Elite Men 1-2 122 / 134
Felipe Montiel Elite Men 1-2 123 / 134
Michael Johnson Elite Men 1-2 126 / 134

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 23 2017)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36
David Olesky Men Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 2 / 64
Frank Tucker Men P/1/2/3 4 / 64
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 13 / 64
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 14 / 64
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 16 / 64
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 20 / 64
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 26 / 64
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 46 / 64
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 47 / 64
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 57 / 64
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 62 / 64
Frank Tucker Men Cat 3/4 1 / 50
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 50
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 24 / 50
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 25 / 50
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 31 / 50

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 16 2017)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Amir Khalil Men Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 1 / 58
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 4 / 58
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 6 / 58
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 14 / 58
Timothy Palyukh Men P/1/2/3 15 / 58
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 20 / 58
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 24 / 58
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 30 / 58
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 31 / 58
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 33 / 58
Collin Davis Men P/1/2/3 42 / 58
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 50 / 58
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 49
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 9 / 49
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 31 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 53
Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 53
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Ian Moore Men Cat 3 24 / 26

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Connor Sallee Men PRO/1/2 5 / 61
? Bret Men PRO/1/2 15 / 61
Randy Lee Men PRO/1/2 22 / 61
Collin Davis Men PRO/1/2 28 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

? Bret Men PRO/1/2 1 / 56
Connor Sallee Men PRO/1/2 7 / 56
Randy Lee Men PRO/1/2 18 / 56
Collin Davis Men PRO/1/2 31 / 56

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

? Bret Men PRO/1/2 13 / 61
Connor Sallee Men PRO/1/2 15 / 61
Collin Davis Men PRO/1/2 43 / 61
Randy Lee Men PRO/1/2 57 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Connor Sallee Men PRO/1/2 1 / 60
Randy Lee Men PRO/1/2 24 / 60
? Bret Men PRO/1/2 26 / 60
Collin Davis Men PRO/1/2 37 / 60

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 9 2017)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Stacy Godo Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
David Olesky Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44
? Bret Men P/1/2/3 3 / 79
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 5 / 79
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 12 / 79
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 14 / 79
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 19 / 79
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 27 / 79
Collin Davis Men P/1/2/3 34 / 79
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 43 / 79
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 44 / 79
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 51 / 79
Paul Dentel Men P/1/2/3 55 / 79
Johnpaul Blanton Men P/1/2/3 71 / 79
Frank Tucker Men Cat 3/4 1 / 56
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 6 / 56
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 15 / 56
Andrew Mattingly Men Cat 3/4 27 / 56
David Ness Men Cat 3/4 29 / 56
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 32 / 56
Brandt Rensmeyer Men Cat 3/4 33 / 56
Craig Petersen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 56
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3/4 47 / 56
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 50 / 56

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Ian Moore Men Cat 3 9 / 19
? Bret Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Greg Mead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Randy Lee Men Cat 2 9 / 41
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 35 / 41
Catherine Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Randy Lee Men Cat 2 13 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

? Bret Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 87
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 48 / 73
Michael Johnson Men Cat 2 68 / 73
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 38 / 57
Mike Stanley Men Cat 4 10 / 74
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4 73 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

David Ness Men Cat 4/5 3 / 74
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 4/5 6 / 74
David Olesky Men Cat 4/5 24 / 74
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 55 / 74
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 10 / 66
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 30 / 66
Collin Davis Men P/1/2/3 35 / 66
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 38 / 66
Michael Lalla Men P/1/2/3 40 / 66
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 50 / 66
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 54 / 66
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 66 / 66
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Mike Stanley Men Cat 3/4 26 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 4 2017)

David Ness Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 1 / 2
David Olesky Men Master 50+ 4 / 6

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Todd Gearhart Men Cat 4/5 1 / 72
Mike Stanley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 72
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
David Ness Men Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 4/5 20 / 72
Erick Vant westeinde Men Cat 4/5 71 / 72
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4/5 72 / 72
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2/3 4 / 68
Randy Lee Men P/1/2/3 17 / 68
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 22 / 68
Collin Davis Men P/1/2/3 24 / 68
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 36 / 68
Felipe Montiel Men P/1/2/3 57 / 68
Adam Biwan Men P/1/2/3 65 / 68
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 51
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 21 / 51

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Timothy Palyukh Men Elite 23-29 Open 7 / 13
Joe Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 50
Bradley Herle Men Master 40+ Open 42 / 50
Rich Dotson Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 37
Joe Gonzalez Men Master 45-49 Open 8 / 25
Rich Dotson Men Master 50-54 Open 8 / 28
Bradley Herle Men Master 40-44 Open 20 / 25

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 2 22 / 28
David Olesky Men Cat 5 8 / 46
David Ness Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Chris Moore Men Cat 4 45 / 55
Hans Wright Men Cat 3 17 / 73
James Kennedy Men Cat 3 22 / 73
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 38 / 73

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 11 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Mike Stanley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 80
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 13 / 34

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Aldo Curiel Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 34 / 100

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 55 / 82

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Michael Lalla Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 42 / 78
Michael Johnson Men Open 78 / 105
Adam Biwan Men Open 96 / 105
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 19 / 85
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 23 / 85
David Ness Men Cat 4 2 / 82
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 29 / 82
Brandt Rensmeyer Men Cat 4 62 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Adam Biwan Men Cat1/2 8 / 85
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat1/2 76 / 85
Michael Johnson Men Cat1/2 81 / 85
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 32 / 85
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 41 / 85
David Ness Men Cat 4 7 / 87
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 17 / 87
Brandt Rensmeyer Men Cat 4 68 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Adam Biwan Men Cat1/2 8 / 85
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat1/2 76 / 85
Michael Johnson Men Cat1/2 81 / 85
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 32 / 85
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 41 / 85
David Ness Men Cat 4 7 / 87
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 17 / 87
Brandt Rensmeyer Men Cat 4 68 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 25 / 103
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 45 / 103
Michael Johnson Men Cat1/2 47 / 123
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat1/2 50 / 123
Adam Biwan Men Cat1/2 60 / 123

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Michael Braden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 36
Joel Hawks Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 36
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 24 / 52
Michael Lalla Men Cat Pro/1 12 / 57

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 2 27 / 65
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 50 / 65
Michael Lalla Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 62
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 6 / 66

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 2 27 / 65
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 50 / 65
Michael Lalla Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 62
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 6 / 66

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Timothy Palyukh MEN CAT 3 11 / 28
Adam Biwan MEN CAT 2 21 / 35
Michael Johnson MEN CAT 2 25 / 35
David Ness MEN CAT 4 9 / 25
Craig Petersen MEN CAT 4 13 / 25
Chris Moore MEN CAT 4 21 / 25

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Adam Biwan Men P/1/2 33 / 40
Jason Short Men P/1/2 36 / 40
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 2/3 7 / 35
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 24 / 35
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 9 / 41

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Aldo Curiel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 32 / 56

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 41 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 45 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 22 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 51 / 67

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 2/3 36 / 70
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 2/3 45 / 70
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 50 / 70
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 2/3 72 / 70
David Olesky Men Cat 5 4 / 18
David Ness Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 7 / 52
Andrew Mattingly Men Cat 4 28 / 52
Chris Moore Men Cat 4 51 / 52

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Johnpaul Blanton Men PRO/1/2 26 / 49
Adam Biwan Men PRO/1/2 40 / 49
Michael Johnson Men PRO/1/2 44 / 49
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 50 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Johnpaul Blanton Men PRO/1/2 27 / 36
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 43 / 52

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Michael Lalla Men P/1/2 55 / 64

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Aldo Curiel Men Cat 3 29 / 71

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 46 / 59

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Johnpaul Blanton Men PRO/1/2 28 / 47
Michael Johnson Men PRO/1/2 29 / 47
Adam Biwan Men PRO/1/2 39 / 47
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 53 / 58

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Bradley Herle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 38
Greg Mead Men Master 50+ 17 / 26
Greg Mead Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Todd Gearhart Men Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Reynolds Shaffer Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Greg Mead Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 28 / 73
Michael Johnson Men Cat 2 43 / 73
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 24 / 86
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 30 / 86
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3 45 / 86
David Ness Men Cat 4 48 / 91
Andrew Mattingly Men Cat 4 75 / 91

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3 29 / 62
Michael Johnson Men Cat 2 7 / 65
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 29 / 65
David Ness Men Cat 4 7 / 53

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Katrine Waterman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Greg Mead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Rich Dotson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Joel Hawks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 43
Joe Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Danny Broderick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 43
Jonathan Jennings Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 43
Todd Lafleur Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 43
John Dugas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 43
Michael Braden Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 43
Gerardo Chaparro Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 43
Travis Keane Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67
David Ness Men Cat 4/5 27 / 67
Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Todd Gearhart Men Cat 3/4 8 / 59
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 21 / 59
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 53 / 59
Connor Herrington Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Katrine Waterman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 64
Joseph Spragins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 64
Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 64
Anthony White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 64
Rich Dotson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Greg Mead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Brent Napier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 33
John De st. germain Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 33
Bradley Herle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 43
Todd Lafleur Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 43
Gerardo Chaparro Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 43
Kyle Solow Men Cat 4/5 8 / 71
David Ness Men Cat 4/5 10 / 71
Travis Keane Men Cat 4/5 25 / 71
Chris Moore Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat 3/4 7 / 48
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 12 / 48
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 48

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 2/3 33 / 70

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 2/3 48 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 2/3 20 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 2/3 31 / 109

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat4/5 3 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Timothy Palyukh Men Cat4/5 A 19 / 46
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3 11 / 34

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 86
Timothy Palyukh Men Cat4/5 A 1 / 48

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 97

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 14 / 28

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 25 2015)

Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 8 / 14

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 25 2015)

Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 22 / 23

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Bradley Herle Men Master 40+ 6 / 12
Hans Wright Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 14 / 19
Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 5 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 19 / 64
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 19 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 13 / 85
Craig Petersen Men Cat 4 2 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 13 / 84

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 1 / 56
Aldo Curiel Men Cat 3 6 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Aldo Curiel Men Cat 2-3 29 / 85

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 3 / 21

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Nicholas Stone Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Caryn Montague Women Master 40+ 4 / 14

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Nicholas Stone Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Craig Petersen Men ALL Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Miles Fitzgerald Men ALL Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Anthony White Men ALL Cat 2/3 34 / 40
Michael Johnson Men ALL Cat 3/4 5 / 49
Aldo Curiel Men ALL Cat 3/4 10 / 49
Shawn Bentley Men ALL Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Todd Lafleur Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32

PURE Driveway Series (May 7 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 93 / 111
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 78

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Shawn Hodges Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 27
Todd Lafleur Men Senior 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 37

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Nicholas Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Aldo Curiel Men Cat 3 1 / 28

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Nicholas Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Michael Johnson Men Cat 2/3 51 / 66

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Gacki Men Masters 40+ 13 / 38
Todd Lafleur Men Masters 40+ 34 / 38
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Michael Gacki Men Masters 40+ 13 / 30
Todd Lafleur Men Masters 40+ 28 / 30
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 3/4 32 / 40

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Todd Lafleur Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 37

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Michael Gacki Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 49
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3 32 / 60

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 34 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 13 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 26 / 65

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 50 / 71

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Aldo Curiel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Jacob Wood Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Shawn Bentley Men ALL Cat 3/4 8 / 9

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Hans Wright Men Cat 3 13 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Craig Petersen Men Cat 5 35+ 5 / 44

Little River Challenge (Jun 1 2014)

Hans Wright Men 3/4 3 / 9

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Joe Gonzalez Men CAT 4 3 / 17
Gerardo Chaparro Men CAT 4 4 / 17
Joe Gonzalez CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 9 / 26
Joel Hawks CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 10 / 26
Michael Gacki CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 12 / 26
Michael Braden CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 15 / 26
Gerardo Chaparro CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 16 / 26
Todd Lafleur CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 20 / 26
Goran Petrovski CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 25 / 26
Brent Napier CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 26 / 26

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Braden Men Master's 40+ 3 / 20
Michael Gacki Men Master's 40+ 7 / 20
Bradley Herle Men Master's 40+ 11 / 20
Joe Gonzalez Men Master's 40+ 16 / 20
Brent Napier Men Master's 40+ 18 / 20

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Braden Men Master's 40+ 4 / 20
Michael Gacki Men Master's 40+ 8 / 20
Bradley Herle Men Master's 40+ 14 / 20
Joe Gonzalez Men Master's 40+ 16 / 20
Brent Napier Men Master's 40+ 17 / 20

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Michael Braden Men Master's 40+ 2 / 25
Michael Gacki Men Master's 40+ 10 / 25
Joe Gonzalez Men Master's 40+ 12 / 25
Bradley Herle Men Master's 40+ 14 / 25
Todd Lafleur Men Master's 40+ 16 / 25
Brent Napier Men Master's 40+ 23 / 25
Rich Dotson Men Master's 40+ 25 / 25

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Bradley Herle Men Master's 40+ 4 / 44
Michael Braden Men Master's 40+ 8 / 44
Todd Lafleur Men Master's 40+ 9 / 44
Michael Gacki Men Master's 40+ 12 / 44
Brent Napier Men Master's 40+ 19 / 44
Joe Gonzalez Men Master's 40+ 20 / 44
Rich Dotson Men Master's 40+ 25 / 44

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Goran Petrovski Men Master 40+ 30 / 30

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Goran Petrovski Men Master 40+ 30 / 30

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Goran Petrovski Men Master 40+ 41 / 43
Hans Wright Men Cat3/4 42 / 54

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Goran Petrovski Men Master 40+ 13 / 42
Hans Wright Men Cat3/4 15 / 51

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Hans Wright Men Cat3/4 14 / 65

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Hans Wright Men Cat3/4 28 / 45

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Hans Wright Men Cat3/4 28 / 69

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Hans Wright Men Cat3/4 44 / 47

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Steve Conry Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 40 / 42

Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)

Michael Gacki Master's Men 40+ 2 / 19
Michael Braden Master's Men 40+ 6 / 19
Marc Parlette Master's Men 40+ 7 / 19
Joel Hawks Master's Men 40+ 11 / 19
Goran Petrovski Master's Men 40+ 12 / 19
Ryan Crissey Master's Men 40+ 17 / 19
Brent Napier Master's Men 40+ 18 / 19
Marc Parlette Men's Cat 3 2 / 11
Michael Braden Men's Cat 3 10 / 11
Goran Petrovski Men's Cat 4/5 6 / 20

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Billy Cook Men Cat 5 8 / 40

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Chris Hunt Men Cat 4 7 / 18

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Chris Hunt Men Cat4/5 6 / 52

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4 25 / 29
Chris Hunt Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Steve Chism Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 34

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Gerardo Chaparro Men Master's 35+ 4/5 13 / 19
Joel Hawks Men Master's Men 40+ 3 / 23
Michael Braden Men Master's Men 40+ 7 / 23
Brent Napier Men Master's Men 40+ 11 / 23
Todd Lafleur Men Master's Men 40+ 12 / 23
Rich Dotson Men Master's Men 40+ 15 / 23
Michael Gacki Men Master's Men 40+ 18 / 23
Marc Parlette Men Master's Men 40+ 21 / 23
Gerardo Chaparro Men Master's Men 40+ 22 / 23
Steve Chism Men's Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Marc Parlette Men's Cat 3 6 / 19

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 56 / 64

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 34 / 57

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 41 / 63

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Unknown Rider Men cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 20

Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)

Steve Chism Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 29 / 38

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Michael C brown Master's Men 40+ 17 / 46
Todd Lafleur Master's Men 40+ 26 / 46

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Joel Hawks Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 5 / 19
Michael Gacki Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 9 / 19
Michael Braden Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 11 / 19
Marc Parlette Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 13 / 19
Ryan Crissey Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 17 / 19

Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)

Michael Braden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 15
Todd Lafleur Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 15
Dudley Irby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 15

Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Michael Braden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 19
Dudley Irby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 19
Todd Lafleur Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 19

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Michael Gacki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 8 / 17
Gerardo Chaparro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 17 / 17
Michael Gacki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 5 / 11
Gerardo Chaparro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 11 / 11
Eric Melton Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Gerardo Chaparro Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Brown Men Cat 4 27 / 27
Todd Lafleur Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 7 / 26
Michael Braden Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 21 / 26

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Joel Hawks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 17 / 38
Todd Lafleur Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Shawn Bentley 105
Timothy Palyukh 82
Adam Biwan 67
Randy Lee 67
Michael Johnson 55
? Bret 45
Todd Gearhart 38
Erik Hausknecht 36
Connor Sallee 34
Jacob Wood 33
Michael Vitale 33
Brent Hartsell 33
Joseph Taylor 30
Michael Lalla 29
Mike Stanley 29
Mark Niiro 27
Craig Petersen 25
Casey Lee 25
Mat Stephens 24
Collin Davis 22
Paul Dentel 21
David Ness 21
Stacy Godo 21
Johnpaul Blanton 20
Gabriel Ortiz 20
Todd Lafleur 16
Felipe Montiel 16
James Kennedy 16
Michael Braden 14
Erick Van't westeinde 14
Michael Gacki 13
Frank Tucker 12
Emily Slack 12
Christina James 10
Hans Wright 10
Nicholas Stone 10
Bradley Herle 9
Gerardo Chaparro 9
Joe Gonzalez 9
Brent Napier 8
Aldo Curiel 8
Steve Chism 8
Goran Petrovski 8
David Olesky 8
Matt Borowski 8
Rich Dotson 7
Joel Hawks 7
Greg Mead 6
Ryan Gossett 6
Shelby Frank 6
Marc Parlette 5
Elias Flores-aldaz 5
Chris Moore 4
Jason West 4
Brandt Rensmeyer 4
Andrew Mattingly 3
Chris Hunt 3
Jonathan Jennings 3
Dudley Irby 2
Catherine Moore 2
Anthony White 2
Travis Keane 2
Katrine Waterman 2
Steve Conry 2
Darci Scott 2
Shawn Hodges 2
Ryan Crissey 2
Ian Moore 2
John Chu 2
Erick Vant westeinde 1
Anna Tillerson 1
Amir Khalil 1
Weldeanenya Filmon 1
Parker Terlaak 1
Michael C brown 1
John De st. germain 1
Billy Cook 1
Danny Broderick 1
John Dugas 1
Miles Fitzgerald 1
Reynolds Shaffer 1
Kyle Solow 1
Connor Herrington 1
Caryn Montague 1
Eric Melton 1
Joseph Spragins 1
Unknown Rider 1
Michael Brown 1
Jason Short 1