Log In

Team Overview: Diablo Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Explore La Crosse Criterium (May 5 2024)

Andrew Webb Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 20

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 4 2024)

Andrew Webb Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 12

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 3 2024)

Andrew Webb Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 10
Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 10

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 33

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 34

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 38

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 40

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 34

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 34

New Glarus Road Race p/b Brazen Dropouts Cycling Club (Aug 5 2023)

Andrew Webb Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 20

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 8 2023)

Shawn Nelson Men Category 4/Novice Elite 19 / 31
Shawn Nelson Men Masters 50+ 12 / 16
Andrew Webb Men Category 2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Brian Davis Men MASTERS 40_50+ 30 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Dan Naef Men MASTERS 40_50+ 44 / 76
Brian Davis Men MASTERS 40_50+ 143 / 76

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Dan Naef Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 44 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Brian Davis Men MASTERS 40_50+ 18 / 74
Dan Naef Men MASTERS 40_50+ 33 / 74

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 69
Dan Naef Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Dan Naef Men MASTERS 40_50+ 46 / 66
Brian Davis Men MASTERS 40_50+ 47 / 66

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Dan Naef Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 59
Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 47 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Dan Naef Men MASTERS 40_50+ 28 / 60
Brian Davis Men MASTERS 40_50+ 46 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Dan Naef Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 57
Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Brian Davis Men MASTERS 40_50+ 23 / 65
Dan Naef Men MASTERS 40_50+ 39 / 65

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 59
Dan Naef Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Adam Koenig Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 28 / 41
Mark Framness Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 13 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Derek Hughes Men Pro 1_2 65 / 104
Derek Hughes Men Pro 1_2 66 / 104
Adam Koenig Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 27 / 81
Adam Koenig Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 28 / 81

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Adam Koenig Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 55 / 64

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Adam Koenig Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 18 / 56

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Andrew Webb Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 33

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 6 2023)

Andrew Webb Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 24

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 5 2023)

Andrew Webb Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 18

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

Adam Koenig Men Category 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 29
Adam Koenig Men Category 4 Elite 23 / 38

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championship (Apr 22 2023)

Jon Lester Men P/1/2 24 / 13

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Megan Lester Women Open 4 / 6
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 5
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Sally Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Jon Lester Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 15 2023)

Macy Lester Women Open 4 / 7
Megan Lester Women Open 6 / 7
Jon Lester Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Sally Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2023)

Jon Lester Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Jon Lester Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Macy Lester Women Open 11 / 19
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Jon Lester Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
Sally Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17
Macy Lester Women Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 2

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 18 2023)

Jon Lester Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Macy Lester Women Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 16 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 43

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Megan Lester Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 22 / 52
Brian Davis Men 40+ Masters 35 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 46

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 11 / 50
Brian Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 46

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 8 / 47

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 24

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 23

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Megan Lester Women Pro/Cat Open 17 / 23
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13

Endurafest at Road America Hairpin 100 Criterium (Aug 13 2022)

Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 8
Shawn Nelson Men Category 3/4/5 Elite 35+ 4 / 7

Endurafest Eliminator (Aug 12 2022)

Brian Davis Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 10

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Jon Lester Men Masters 45-49 Open 3 / 15

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 9 2022)

Brian Davis Men Category 2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 14
Mark Framness Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Jon Lester Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 7 / 29
Derek Hughes Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 15 / 29
Dan Naef Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 22 / 29

Cafe Hollander Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 25 2022)

Derek Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 9 / 27
Jon Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 23 / 27
Dan Naef Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 27 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Derek Hughes Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 9 / 27
Jon Lester Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 23 / 27
Dan Naef Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 27 / 27

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Dan Naef Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 15 / 40
Jon Lester Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 34 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Jon Lester Men Pro 1_2 127 / 68
Dan Naef Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 15 / 40
Derek Hughes Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 32 / 40
Jon Lester Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 34 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Derek Hughes Men Masters 40_50+ 40+ 7 / 27
Dan Naef Men Masters 40_50+ 40+ 15 / 27
Jon Lester Men Masters 40_50+ 40+ 18 / 27

The Great Brady Street Bike Race (Jun 23 2022)

Derek Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 7 / 27
Dan Naef Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 15 / 27
Jon Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 18 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Derek Hughes Men Masters 40+ 16 / 32
Dan Naef Men Masters 40+ 17 / 32
Jon Lester Men Masters 40+ 29 / 32

Mount Pleasant Momentum (Jun 22 2022)

Derek Hughes Men 40+ Masters 16 / 32
Dan Naef Men 40+ Masters 17 / 32
Jon Lester Men 40+ Masters 29 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Derek Hughes Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 6 / 26
Dan Naef Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 17 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Adam Koenig Men Cat 3_4 55 / 58
Mark Framness Men Novice U19 19 / 20

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Peter Post Men M 3-4 Elite 57 / 67
Ashton Post Men M 5 Elite 14 / 26

Project Echelon Criterium (May 15 2022)

Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 2

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

Brian Davis Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jon Lester Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 10
Jon Lester Men Elite Category 1/2/3 33 / 17
John Bessey Men Elite Category 4 3 / 16
Macy Lester Women Elite Category 4/Novice 4 / 6
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/Novice 5 / 6

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Sally Lester Women Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Sally Lester Women Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Jon Lester Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 51
Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 66 / 51

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Sally Lester Women Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Jon Lester Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 23
Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 23

Battle In Bluff Country Road Race (May 1 2022)

Derek Hughes Men Masters 40+ 1 / 2

Battle In Bluff Country Crit (Apr 30 2022)

Derek Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

Adam Koenig Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4/5 9 / 17
Adam Koenig Men Elite Category 4 10 / 22

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 24 / 39
Macy Lester Women 3/4/5 36 / 39

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 24 / 39
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 36 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 27 / 54
Macy Lester Women 3/4/5 52 / 54

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 27 / 54
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 52 / 54
Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ 16 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 46
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 39 / 54
Macy Lester Women Juniors 15-16 Junior Girls 1 / 2

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 39 / 54
Macy Lester Women Junior 9-18 1 / 4
Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ 15 / 46

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 31 / 48

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 31 / 49

Fitchburg Festival Of Speed (Jul 10 2021)

Brent Williams Men Elite Category 1/2/3 7 / 27
Brian Davis Men Elite Category 1/2/3 19 / 27
Jon Lester Men Elite Category 1/2/3 46 / 27
Megan Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 5 / 7
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 7
Jon Lester Men Masters 35+ Category 2/3 3 / 12
Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ Category 2/3 12 / 12
Macy Lester Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Brian Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 41

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Brian Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 33 / 40

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Brian Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 50

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Brian Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 42

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Brian Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 46

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Brian Davis Men Cat 2/3 25 / 47
Adam Koenig Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 10
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 35 / 38

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 9
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 41 / 44
Jon Lester Men Pro/1/2 0 51 / 53

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Jon Lester Men Pro/1/2 53 / 55
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 38 / 44

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Ind Time Trial (Jun 16 2021)

Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/Novice Junior 15-16 11 / 11

Muskego Park Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Brian Davis Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 25
Andrew Webb Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 25
Brian Davis Masters 45+ Category 2/3 6 / 20
Adam Koenig Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 14
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 2/3 1 / 6
Adam Koenig Elite Category 3/4 Group B 14 / 20

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Jon Lester Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Brian Davis Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Brian Davis Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
Jon Lester Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 28
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 51
Macy Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 47 / 51
Sally Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 48 / 51

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Brian Davis Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 34
Jon Lester Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Sally Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 50
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 50
Macy Lester Women Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 3

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Jon Lester Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Brian Davis Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 22
Macy Lester Women Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 2

Project Echelon Criterium (Aug 9 2020)

Adam Koenig Elite Category 4/5 14 / 33

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 27
Macy Lester Women Juniors 9-18 Girls 2 / 9
Megan Lester Women Juniors 9-18 Girls 7 / 9

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Megan Lester Women Juniors 15-16 Junior Girls 1 / 3
Macy Lester Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 2 / 2

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 42 / 49
Macy Lester Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 2 / 2

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Brian Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 106
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 35 / 57
Macy Lester Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 1

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Brian Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 71
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 35 / 46
Macy Lester Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 1

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Andrew Webb Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Mark Framness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 24

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Brent Williams Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Mark Framness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 23
Garrett Lemons Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Jon Lester Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 73 / 50
Andrew Webb Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 43

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Jon Lester Men Master 40-44 3 / 17
Andrew Webb Men Master 35-39 14 / 16

Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 3 2019)

Mark Framness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 7
Logan Moore Elite Category 4/5 5 / 20
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4/5 14 / 20

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus (Jul 14 2019)

Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 2/3 7 / 53
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 2/3 20 / 53
Macy Lester Junior 9-14 3 / 13
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Peter Post Elite Category 4/5 11 / 45

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 13 2019)

Andrew Webb Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 23
Jon Lester Elite Category 1/2/3 40 / 23
Shawn Nelson Elite Category 4/5 10 / 39
Dylan Zinkgraf Elite Category 4/5 27 / 39
Shawn Nelson Elite Category 4/5 68 / 39
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 7 / 8
Macy Lester Junior 9-14 5 / 15
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 2/3 2 / 22
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 2/3 3 / 22
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 2/3 7 / 22
Shawn Nelson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 27

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Brent Williams Pro/1/2 34 / 63
Brian Davis Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 39
John Robertson * Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 28 / 39
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 53
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 14 / 37
Garrett Lemons Cat 2/3 24 / 37
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Macy Lester Junior 13-14 9 / 18
Samuel Dipiazza Junior 13-14 18 / 18

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Brent Williams Pro/1/2 66 / 103
Greg Cullen Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 81
Brian Davis Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 31 / 81
John Robertson * Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 46 / 81
Jon Lester Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 54 / 81
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 55 / 64
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 22 / 65
Garrett Lemons Cat 2/3 54 / 65
Shawn Nelson Cat 3/4 92 / 93
Macy Lester Junior 13-14 9 / 17

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Brent Williams Pro/1/2 40 / 85
Brian Davis Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 59
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 49 / 56
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 9 / 48
Macy Lester Junior 13-14 9 / 17

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Brian Davis Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 26 / 71
John Robertson * Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 71
Jon Lester Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 49 / 71
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 35 / 54
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 37 / 48
Macy Lester Junior 13-14 10 / 18

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Brian Davis Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 62
John Robertson * Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 28 / 62
Jon Lester Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 50 / 62
Megan Lester Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 49
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 11 / 43
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 35 / 43
Macy Lester Junior 13-14 9 / 17

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

John Robertson * Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 48
Brian Davis Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 48
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 2 / 39
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 5 / 39

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Brent Williams Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 6 / 44
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 10 / 44
Brian Davis Cat 2/3 23 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 8 / 57
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 14 / 57
Brian Davis Cat 2/3 46 / 57
Adam Koenig Cat 3/4 48 / 50

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 2 / 65
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 20 / 65
Brian Davis Cat 2/3 24 / 65
Shawn Nelson Cat 3/4 48 / 61

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Brent Williams Pro/1/2 62 / 68
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 9 / 45

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Brent Williams Pro/1/2 33 / 69
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 5 / 42

Menasha Crit (Jun 15 2019)

Sally Lester Women 44 4 / 1
Megan Lester Women 16 3 / 2
Megan Lester Women 16 4 / 2
Macy Lester Women 13 2 / 1
Joseph Coughlin Men 47 4 / 4
Shawn Nelson Men 47 8 / 4
Michael Sullivan Men 45 9 / 4
Michael Sullivan Men 45 15 / 4
Michael Sullivan Men 45 26 / 4
Bradley Cullen Men 50 25 / 3
Andrew Smits Men 28 23 / 5
Peter Post Men 42 4 / 5
Peter Post Men 42 8 / 5
Jon Lester Men 44 9 / 5
Jon Lester Men 44 19 / 5
John Robertson * Men 49 10 / 7
John Robertson * Men 49 16 / 7
Dylan Zinkgraf Men 20 21 / 2
Brent Williams Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 23
Andrew Webb Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 23
Garrett Lemons Elite Category 1/2/3 14 / 23
John Robertson * Elite Category 1/2/3 16 / 23
Jon Lester Elite Category 1/2/3 38 / 23
Megan Lester Women Elite 4 / 4
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 2/3 2 / 25
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 2/3 9 / 25
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 2/3 10 / 25
Garrett Lemons Masters 35+ Category 2/3 16 / 25
Adam Koenig Elite Category 3/4 6 / 27
Peter Post Elite Category 3/4 8 / 27
Andrew Smits Elite Category 3/4 23 / 27
Michael Sullivan Elite Category 3/4 26 / 27
Peter Post Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 19
Shawn Nelson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 19
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 19
Mark Framness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 17 / 19
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4/5 11 / 24
Michael Sullivan Elite Category 4/5 15 / 24
Dylan Zinkgraf Elite Category 4/5 21 / 24
Megan Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 3 / 6
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 4 / 6
Joseph Coughlin Elite Category 5 4 / 11
Macy Lester Junior 9-14 2 / 11

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Garrett Lemons Elite Category 1/2/3 18 / 37
Garrett Lemons Masters 35+ Category 2/3 9 / 26
Adam Koenig Elite Category 3/4 12 / 27
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4/5 8 / 31
Dylan Zinkgraf Elite Category 4/5 59 / 31

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Brent Williams Men CAT P/1/2 16 / 50

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Brent Williams Men CAT P/1/2 33 / 68

Palmyra Road Race (May 18 2019)

Logan Moore Category 3/4 17 / 21
Garrett Lemons Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 21
Adam Koenig Category 4/5 7 / 41
Logan Moore Category 4/5 17 / 41

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (May 11 2019)

Andrew Webb Category 1/2/3 18 / 25
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 2/3 4 / 27
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 2/3 5 / 27
Mark Framness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 24 / 27
Garrett Lemons Category 3/4 10 / 27
Megan Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 11
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 8 / 11
Macy Lester Junior 9-14 4 / 12

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Brent Williams Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Jon Lester Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Andrew Webb Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 52
John Robertson * Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 52
Brian Davis Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 52
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 29
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 29
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 29
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 29
Garrett Lemons Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 29
Garrett Lemons Elite Category 4 15 / 43
John Bessey Elite Category 4 29 / 43
Logan Moore Elite Category 4 30 / 43
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4 78 / 43
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 21 / 23
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Macy Lester Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Brent Williams Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Garrett Lemons Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 32
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 23 / 31
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 26
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 26
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 26
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 26
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Macy Lester Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Logan Moore Elite Category 4 12 / 46
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4 32 / 46
John Bessey Elite Category 4 88 / 46

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 19 / 20
Brent Williams Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Garrett Lemons Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 24
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 22
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 22
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 22
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 22
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Macy Lester Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4 24 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Brent Williams Men 2-3 11 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Brent Williams Men 2-3 5 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Brent Williams Men 2-3 21 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Brent Williams Men 2-3 8 / 44

New Glarus Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Garrett Lemons Category 3/4 15 / 38
Logan Moore Category 3/4 22 / 38
John Bessey Category 4/5 9 / 46
Logan Moore Category 4/5 17 / 46

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 12 2018)

Brent Williams Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 23
Garrett Lemons Elite Category 3/4 27 / 18
Dylan Zinkgraf Elite Category 4/5 8 / 4

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 11 2018)

Brent Williams Category 1/2/3 10 / 21
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 8
John Bessey Category 3/4 7 / 27
Garrett Lemons Category 3/4 8 / 27
Logan Moore Category 3/4 18 / 27
Dylan Zinkgraf Category 3/4 25 / 27

Project Echelon Omnium - TT (Aug 11 2018)

Logan Moore Category 3/4 4 / 14
Dylan Zinkgraf Category 3/4 14 / 14
Brent Williams Category 1/2/3 8 / 17

Deputy Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Logan Moore Category 4/5 13 / 17
Dylan Zinkgraf Category 4/5 33 / 17
Garrett Lemons Category 3/4 5 / 12

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Megan Lester Women Junior 15-16 18 / 29
Macy Lester Women Junior 11-12 11 / 18

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Macy Lester Women Junior 11-12 8 / 20
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-16 23 / 28

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Jon Lester Men Amateur 22 / 49
Macy Lester Women Junior 11-12 13 / 19
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-16 19 / 27

WI State Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2018)

Sally Lester Women Masters 40-44 2 / 2
Robert Anderson Men Masters 55-59 5 / 5
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-16 Girls 1 / 2
Macy Lester Women Junior 11-12 Girls 1 / 1
Jon Lester Men Elite Category Open 2 / 12

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

Robert Anderson Masters 50+ 9 / 11
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 2/3 1 / 16
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 2/3 22 / 16
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 2/3 23 / 16
Logan Moore Category 4/5 6 / 34
Adam Koenig Category 4/5 18 / 34
Joseph Coughlin Category 4/5 26 / 34
Dylan Zinkgraf Category 4/5 27 / 34
Garrett Lemons Category 3/4 5 / 15
Andrew Smits Category 3/4 6 / 15
Peter Post Category 3/4 10 / 15
Brent Williams Category 1/2/3 4 / 10

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Shawn Nelson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 22
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 2/3 6 / 20
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 2/3 7 / 20
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4/5 16 / 37
Dylan Zinkgraf Elite Category 4/5 24 / 37
Brent Williams Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 21

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Brent Williams Men Pro-12 32 / 94
Garrett Lemons Men 4-5 13 / 57
Garrett Lemons Men 4-5 Sprint 4 / 5

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Brent Williams Men Pro-12 47 / 114
Megan Lester Women 3-45 51 / 55
Macy Lester Junior 9-12 9 / 19

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Brent Williams Men Pro-12 40 / 107
Andrew Webb Men Pro-12 91 / 107
Megan Lester Women 3-45 36 / 45
Sally Lester Women 3-45 39 / 45
Macy Lester Junior 9-12 6 / 16

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Brent Williams Men Pro-12 57 / 124

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Dylan Zinkgraf Men 4-5 37 / 48

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Brent Williams Men Pro-12 52 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Brent Williams Men Pro-12 68 / 133
Andrew Smits Men 4-5 28 / 61
Mark Framness Men 4-5 60 / 61

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Brent Williams Men Pro-12 54 / 103

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Jon Lester Men 40-44 Master 24 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Robert Anderson Men 55-59 Master 56 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Robert Anderson Men 55-59 Master 30 / 32
Jon Lester Men 40-44 Master 4 / 17

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Garrett Lemons Elite Category 3/4 3 / 19
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4/5 8 / 30
Dylan Zinkgraf Elite Category 4/5 25 / 30

Mukwonago Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Brian Davis Category 1/2/3 27 / 17
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 2/3 4 / 19
Garrett Lemons Category 3/4 10 / 29
Dylan Zinkgraf Category 4/5 29 / 32

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Brent Williams Men P/1/2 46 / 88

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Brent Williams Men P/1/2 39 / 104

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 2/3 13 / 22
Garrett Lemons Elite Category 3/4 13 / 30

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Robert Anderson Masters 50+ 9 / 20
Logan Moore Elite Category 4/5 5 / 27
Logan Moore Elite Category 5 3 / 8

NEW Omnium (May 13 2018)

Andrew Webb Elite Category 1/2/3 8 / 18
Jon Lester Elite Category 1/2/3 9 / 18
Brent Williams Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
John Robertson * Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 18
Brian Davis Elite Category 1/2/3 28 / 18
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 2/3 2 / 16
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 2/3 6 / 16
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 2/3 10 / 16
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 2/3 14 / 16
Andrew Smits Elite Category 3/4 12 / 13
Joseph Coughlin Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 17
Shawn Nelson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 17
Jason Gibson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 17
Mark Framness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 17
Robert Anderson Masters 50+ 5 / 5
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4/5 2 / 29
Shawn Nelson Elite Category 4/5 14 / 29
Logan Moore Elite Category 4/5 15 / 29
Jason Gibson Elite Category 4/5 20 / 29
Dylan Zinkgraf Elite Category 4/5 28 / 29
Christopher Dittel Elite Category 4/5 29 / 29
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 8
Logan Moore Elite Category 5 2 / 19
Dylan Zinkgraf Elite Category 5 16 / 19
Christopher Dittel Elite Category 5 17 / 19
Macy Lester Junior 9-14 4 / 8

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Andrew Webb 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 25
John Robertson * 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 25
Jon Lester 35+ Category 1/2/3 23 / 25
Jon Lester Elite Category 3 25 / 46
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4 34 / 41
John Bessey Elite Category 5 13 / 39
Logan Moore Elite Category 5 20 / 39
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 12 / 20
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Macy Lester Women Junior 9-12 5 / 5

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

John Bessey Elite Category 5 16 / 59
Jeff Abitz Elite Category 3 19 / 51
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 14 / 20
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 36
Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 36
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 31 / 36
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4 77 / 41
Macy Lester Women Junior 9-12 3 / 5
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Andrew Webb Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 18
Logan Moore Elite Category 5 6 / 31
John Bessey Elite Category 5 7 / 31
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4 28 / 33

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 2/3 11 / 22
Jeff Abitz Masters 35+ Category 2/3 14 / 22
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 2/3 18 / 22
Jon Lester Elite Category 3/4 27 / 28
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 28
Jeff Abitz Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Jon Lester Elite Category 4/5 1 / 43
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 4 / 6
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Macy Lester Junior 9-14 6 / 17

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Megan Lester Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Brent Williams Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 48
Brian Davis Elite Category 1/2/3 43 / 48
Jon Lester Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 24
Shawn Nelson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 24 / 24
John Bessey Elite Category 5 3 / 24
Jon Lester Elite Category 3/4 28 / 41
Adam Koenig Elite Category 3/4 34 / 41
Macy Lester Junior 9-14 4 / 17
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4/5 3 / 48
Jon Lester Elite Category 4/5 19 / 48
John Bessey Elite Category 4/5 32 / 48
Shawn Nelson Elite Category 4/5 37 / 48
Sally Lester Women Elite Category 4/5 3 / 5
Robert Anderson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 2/3 5 / 24
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 2/3 9 / 24

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 38 / 47

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 21 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 45 / 93

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Dylan Zinkgraf Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Mark Framness Category 4/5 24 / 24

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Dylan Zinkgraf Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Mark Framness Category 4/5 46 / 48

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Mark Framness Category 4/5 19 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 12 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 15 / 53

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Jon Lester Men Category 3/4 1 / 8
Macy Lester Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Robert Anderson Men Masters 55-59 3 / 3
Megan Lester Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Mark Framness Men Category 4/5 21 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 9 / 53

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Amber Searer Women Category 4/5 2 / 8
Andrew Webb Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Brent Williams Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Peter Post 35+ Category 3/4 6 / 28
Keegan Miller 15-18 7 / 9
Dylan Zinkgraf 15-18 8 / 9
Andrew Smits Category 4/5 14 / 44
Adam Koenig Category 4/5 27 / 44

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Steven Scherck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 28 / 31
Bradley Cullen Masters 35+ Category 3/4 30 / 31
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 18
Adam Koenig Category 3/4 15 / 17
Dylan Zinkgraf Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Amber Searer Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Brent Williams Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Andrew Webb Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Brian Davis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Amber Searer Women 7 / 8
Adam Koenig Category 4/5 9 / 36
Shawn Nelson Category 4/5 15 / 36

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Brent Williams Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 61
Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 6 / 45
Andrew Webb Men Elite Cat 2/3 8 / 45
Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Andrew Smits Men Elite Cat 4/5 19 / 75
Shawn Nelson Men Elite Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Dylan Zinkgraf Men Elite Cat 4/5 70 / 75
Andrew Webb Men Elite Cat 2/3 3 / 43
Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 8 / 43
Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Shawn Nelson Men Elite Cat 4/5 27 / 68
Dylan Zinkgraf Men Elite Cat 4/5 66 / 68
Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 46
Andrew Webb Men Elite Cat 2/3 10 / 46
Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 4 / 49
Andrew Webb Men Elite Cat 2/3 12 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Amber Searer Women Elite Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Peter Post Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 28
Andrew Webb Men Elite Cat 2/3 12 / 28
Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Andrew Webb Men Elite Cat 2/3 4 / 40
Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 13 / 40

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Andrew Webb Men Elite Cat 2/3 6 / 27
Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 19 / 27

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 56
John Robertson * Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51
Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 51

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Andrew Smits Men Elite Cat 4/5 18 / 58
Shawn Nelson Men Elite Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 56
Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 60
John Robertson * Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 60

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Brent Williams Men Elite Cat 2/3 5 / 34
Andrew Webb Men Elite Cat 2/3 10 / 34
Brian Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Amber Searer Women Category 4/5 2 / 8
Dylan Zinkgraf Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Shawn Nelson Category 4/5 14 / 30
Adam Koenig Category 4/5 15 / 30

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Shawn Nelson Category 4/5 6 / 27

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

Andrew Webb Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Brent Williams Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Shawn Nelson Category 4/5 13 / 14

NEW Omnium (May 14 2017)

Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 7
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 7
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 6
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 3
Robert Anderson Masters 50+ Open 2 / 2
Brent Williams Elite Category 3/4 3 / 6
Adam Koenig Elite Category 3/4 6 / 6
Mark Framness Elite Category 4/5 10 / 10
Andrew Webb Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Dylan Zinkgraf Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 12
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 12
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 12
Andrew Webb Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Brent Williams Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Brian Davis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Mark Framness Category 5 9 / 10
Joey Cleaves Category 4/5 10 / 26
Shawn Nelson Category 4/5 12 / 26
Mark Framness Category 4/5 24 / 26
Robert Anderson Masters 50+ Open 4 / 5
Amber Searer Women Category 4/5 4 / 5
Dylan Zinkgraf Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 11
Bradley Cullen Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 11
Steven Scherck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 10 / 11
Brent Williams Category 3/4 1 / 18
Adam Koenig Category 3/4 15 / 18
Andrew Smits Category 3/4 16 / 18
Bradley Cullen Category 3/4 18 / 18

NEW Omnium - TT (May 13 2017)

Megan Lester Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Macy Lester Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 2
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 7
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 7
Robert Anderson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Mark Framness Category 4/5 12 / 12
Amber Searer Women Category 4/5 1 / 4
Sally Lester Women Category 4/5 4 / 4
Andrew Webb Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dylan Zinkgraf Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 9
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3/4 9 / 9
Brent Williams Category 3/4 3 / 7
Adam Koenig Category 3/4 7 / 7

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Dylan Zinkgraf Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Megan Lester Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Macy Lester Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 2
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 14
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 14
Robert Anderson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Shawn Nelson Category 4/5 12 / 33
Mark Framness Category 4/5 32 / 33
Andrew Webb Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Amber Searer Women Category 4/5 2 / 8
Sally Lester Women Category 4/5 6 / 8
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 16
Peter Post Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 16
Bradley Cullen Masters 35+ Category 3/4 8 / 16
Theodore Schaff Masters 35+ Category 3/4 9 / 16
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3/4 13 / 16
Brent Williams Category 3/4 2 / 16
Adam Koenig Category 3/4 12 / 16

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 36
Andrew Webb Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 29
Andrew Webb Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

John Robertson * Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 22
Andrew Webb Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 46

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 37
Brent Rohrs Category 3/4 25 / 54
Brian Davis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Amber Searer Women Open 7 / 13
Brian Davis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Adam Koenig Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Amber Searer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
Brent Rohrs Cat 3/4 35 / 52
Adam Koenig Cat 3/4 47 / 52

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Brent Rohrs Elite Category 3/4 16 / 40
Brent Rohrs Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 24 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 12 / 47
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/1/2 23 / 57

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/1/2 17 / 66
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 19 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/1/2 20 / 70
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 14 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/1/2 19 / 66
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 36 / 80

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Steven Scherck Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Adam Koenig Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Steven Scherck Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women 8 / 13

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women 2 / 12
Andrew Smits Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Steven Scherck Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Jeff Abitz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 25

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite 1 / 5

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite 2 / 5

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite 1 / 6

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Craig Cotton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
John Robertson * Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite 1 / 10

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite 2 / 6

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Peter Post Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Brent Rohrs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 53
Jim Chiodi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 21 / 53
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 3 / 74
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 18 / 74
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Andrew Smits Men Cat 4/5 27 / 71
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 75
Jim Chiodi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 43 / 75
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 72
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 16 / 118
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 47 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Andrew Smits Men Cat 4/5 14 / 61
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Jim Chiodi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 23 / 59
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 60
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 7 / 107
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 36 / 107
Brian Davis Men Cat 2/3 103 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 6 / 105
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 38 / 105
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 52
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Jim Chiodi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 5 / 69
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 40 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 3 / 76
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 52
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Jim Chiodi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 51
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 1 / 62
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Jim Chiodi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 43

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 52
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 33 / 79
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 45 / 79
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 49
Jim Chiodi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 17 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Andrew Smits Men Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 50
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 33 / 100
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 45 / 100
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 63
Jim Chiodi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 25 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Andrew Smits Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 48
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 10 / 82
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 34 / 82
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 54
Jim Chiodi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 54

LAPT Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Andrew Webb Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Jim Chiodi Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Brian Davis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Jim Chiodi Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Jim Chiodi Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Jennifer Youngwerth Women 1 / 11
Jennifer Youngwerth Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Jim Chiodi Cat 3/4 32 / 35

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Jim Chiodi Cat 3/4 11 / 15

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Jim Chiodi Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Jennifer Youngwerth 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 27
Jennifer Youngwerth Women 4 / 16

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 15 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite 2 / 9
Brent Williams Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 4 3 / 4
Andrew Webb Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Adam Koenig Elite Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Joey Cleaves Elite Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Greg Cullen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Andrew Swokowski Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Jennifer Youngwerth Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Erik Kolda Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Bradley Cullen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Bradley Cullen Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Jeff Abitz Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Peter Post Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 19

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite 2 / 8
Brent Williams Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Adam Koenig Elite Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Amber Searer Women Elite Cat 4 5 / 7
Sally Lester Women Elite Cat 4 6 / 7
Adam Koenig Elite Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Steven Scherck Elite Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Tim Patterson Elite Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Joey Cleaves Elite Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Greg Cullen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Andrew Swokowski Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Erik Kolda Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Andrew Webb Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Justin Michels Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jon Lester Elite Cat 5 1 / 12
Joey Cleaves Elite Cat 5 9 / 12
Jeff Abitz Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Peter Post Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Bradley Cullen Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Steven Scherck Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 20

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Andrew Webb Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
John Robertson * Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Greg Cullen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Amber Searer Women Elite Cat 4 1 / 2
Adam Koenig Elite Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Jon Lester Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite 2 / 3
Macy Lester Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Megan Lester Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Jeff Abitz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Michael Sullivan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 8

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 13 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite 3 / 3
Amber Searer Women Elite Cat 4 1 / 3
Jon Lester Elite Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Adam Koenig Elite Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Andrew Swokowski Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Greg Cullen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Andrew Webb Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Megan Lester Women Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Macy Lester Women Junior 9-14 2 / 2
Jeff Abitz Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Jeff Abitz Masters 35+ cat 3/4 8 / 27
Bradley Cullen Masters 35+ cat 3/4 16 / 27
Steven Scherck Masters 35+ cat 3/4 17 / 27
Adam Koenig Cat 4 17 / 34
Steven Scherck Cat 4 34 / 34
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Bradley Cullen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Jeff Abitz Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Adam Koenig Cat 4 25 / 34
John Robertson * Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Jeff Abitz Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Adam Koenig Cat 4 14 / 21
John Robertson * Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Andrew Smits Category 5 1 / 24
Andrew Smits Category 4/5 12 / 40

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Jim Chiodi 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Jim Chiodi Category 3/4 15 / 43

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Tim Patterson 19-29 Category 5 13 / 46
Andrew Smits 19-29 Category 5 20 / 46
Andrew Smits 19-29 Category 4/5 19 / 56
Tim Patterson 19-29 Category 4/5 31 / 56
Adam Koenig 19-29 Category 3/4 29 / 46
Erik Kolda 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 57
John Robertson * 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 57
Greg Cullen 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 57
Andrew Swokowski 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 37 / 57
Mark Olski 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 55 / 57
Andrew Swokowski 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Greg Cullen 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 54

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Jim Chiodi 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Andrew Smits Category 5 10 / 31
Jim Chiodi Category 3/4 17 / 48
Andrew Smits Category 4/5 18 / 51

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Amber Searer Women Category 4 7 / 14
Sally Lester Women Category 4 11 / 14
Michael Sullivan 35+ Masters Category 3/4 24 / 38
Jim Chiodi 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Jim Chiodi Category 3/4 13 / 32
Adam Koenig Category 3/4 15 / 32
Michael Sullivan Category 3/4 22 / 32
Megan Lester 9-14 Junior 7 / 12
Macy Lester 9-14 Junior 12 / 12
Jennifer Youngwerth Women 4 / 17
Amber Searer Women 12 / 17
Sally Lester Women 17 / 17
Jon Lester Category 5 42 / 43
Adam Koenig Category 4/5 30 / 63
Jon Lester Category 4/5 37 / 63

Keep Raleigh Boring Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Jim Chiodi Men 3/4 25 / 35

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Jim Chiodi Men 50+ Masters 50+ 36 / 58

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Robert Anderson Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 8 / 18
Jim Chiodi Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 13
Tony Chiodi Men Elite Category 4/5 7 / 12

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Robert Anderson Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 6

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Robert Anderson Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 6

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Robert Anderson Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 7 / 11

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Robert Anderson Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 7

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Robert Anderson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 31
Andrew Webb Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Brent Williams Men - Elite Category 3 1 / 20
Tony Chiodi Men Elite Category 4/5 8 / 41
Adam Koenig Men Elite Category 4/5 9 / 41
Jim Chiodi Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 13 / 37

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 28 / 52

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Tony Chiodi Men Category 4/5 3 / 39
Adam Koenig Men Category 4/5 22 / 39
John Robertson * Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 39 / 52
Jim Chiodi Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 50 / 52
Brent Williams Men Category 2/3 2 / 40
Jennifer Youngwerth Women 2 / 15
Robert Anderson Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 7 / 24
Craig Cotton Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 44
Jim Chiodi Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 35 / 44

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Brent Williams Men Category 3 2 / 10
Jennifer Youngwerth Men Category 3 6 / 10
Jim Chiodi Men Category 3 8 / 10
Tony Chiodi Men Category 4/5 5 / 20
Adam Koenig Men Category 4/5 7 / 20
Craig Cotton Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 30
Jim Chiodi Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 30
Theodore Schaff Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 20 / 30
Jeff Abitz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 21 / 30
Mark Olski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 22 / 30
Michael Sullivan Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 23 / 30
Bradley Cullen Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 28 / 30
Greg Cullen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 33
Erik Kolda Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 33
Theodore Schaff Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 33
Jim Chiodi Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 18 / 33
Bradley Cullen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 32 / 33
Mark Olski Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 33 / 33
Jennifer Youngwerth Women cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Andrew Webb Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Greg Cullen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Brian Davis Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
John Robertson * Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Davis 118
Brent Williams 106
Andrew Webb 97
Jon Lester 69
Adam Koenig 63
Megan Lester 61
Macy Lester 61
John Robertson * 55
Jennifer Youngwerth 52
Jim Chiodi 44
Brent Rohrs 34
Sally Lester 29
Dylan Zinkgraf 26
Robert Anderson 24
Shawn Nelson 24
Garrett Lemons 23
Steven Scherck 22
Andrew Smits 20
Peter Post 20
Bradley Cullen 20
Greg Cullen 20
Dan Naef 20
Jeff Abitz 19
Craig Cotton 19
Mark Framness 19
Logan Moore 17
Michael Sullivan 17
Amber Searer 17
Tony Chiodi 14
Derek Hughes 13
Robert Anderson 12
John Bessey 10
Justin Michels 10
Theodore Schaff 9
Erik Kolda 9
Andrew Swokowski 7
Joseph Coughlin 4
Joey Cleaves 4
Mark Olski 4
Paul Weber 4
Tim Patterson 4
Tim Patterson 4
Jacob Vande walle 3
Brettschneider Getschow 2
Michael Sullivan 2
Jason Gibson 2
Christopher Dittel 2
Ashton Post 1
Samuel Dipiazza 1
Keegan Miller 1