Log In

Team Overview: Star Track

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Justin Pak Men race #2 Cat4/5 12 / 32
Anton Gibson Men race #2 Cat4/5 66 / 32
Justin Pak Men Race #1 Cat4/5 10 / 33
Anton Gibson Men Race #1 Cat4/5 67 / 33

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Lewis Kopchak Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 30 / 71
Anton Gibson Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 109 / 71
Justin Pak Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 114 / 71
Anton Gibson Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 7 / 65
Jayden Li Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 13 / 65
Justin Pak Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 17 / 65

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 24 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Anton Gibson Men Open Race 3 Cat4 6 / 87
Katie Cheong Women Juniors-B 1112 1 / 1
Akira Edmonds Women Juniors-B 910 1 / 1
Eziel Hernandez Men Juniors-B 1112 1 / 3
Yosef Gonzalez Men Juniors-B 1112 3 / 3
Billy Taylor Men Juniors-A 1718 2 / 7
Justin Pak Men Juniors-A 1718 4 / 7
Anton Gibson Men Juniors-A 1516 4 / 7
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors-A 1314 2 / 10
Andrew Cheong Men Juniors-A 1314 9 / 10
Jayden Li Men Juniors-A 1314 10 / 10
Billy Taylor Men Open Race 1 Cat3 3 / 15
Jayden Li Men Open Race 1 Cat4 12 / 32
Justin Pak Men Open Race 1 Cat4 21 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Billy Taylor Men 17-18 JM17_1 7 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Billy Taylor Men 17-18 JM17_1 40 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Billy Taylor Men 17-18 JM17 54 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Billy Taylor Men 17-18 JM17 59 / 80

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Enzo Edmonds Men Open Cat5 6 / 41
Anton Gibson Men Open Cat4 50 / 61
Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 84

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Anton Gibson Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Billy Taylor Men Junior 17-18 5 / 12
Anton Gibson Men Junior 15-16 999 / 11

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Max Robins Juniors 15-18 7 / 21

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 11-12 1 / 29
Jayden Li Men Junior 11-12 2 / 29

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Max Rodriguez Men Juniors Open 6 / 13

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 151 / 99
Jayden Li Men Junior 11-12 1 / 32
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 11-12 6 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Enzo Edmonds Men junior 11-12 3 / 24
Jayden Li Men junior 11-12 5 / 24

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Nya Santos Women Open Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Marvin Santos Men Open Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Eziel Hernandez Men Open Junior 9-10 1 / 1

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Jayden Li Men Open Cat5 21 / 37
Enzo Edmonds Men Open Cat5 23 / 37

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Eziel Hernandez Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 2

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Eziel Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 3 / 5

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Jun 14 2018)

Enzo Edmonds Cat 4-5 4/5 23 / 33
Jayden Li Cat 4-5 4/5 24 / 33

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Anton Gibson Men Open Cat4 28 / 88
Billy Taylor Men Open Cat3 23 / 75
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Max Rodriguez Juniors 11-18 Junior 3 / 4

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 43
Matthew Harrison Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 43
Anton Gibson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 43
Ian Buss Men Juniors 15-18 Open 37 / 43
Geneway Tang Men Juniors 15-18 Open 79 / 43
Sophia Shuhay Women Juniors 1 / 4

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-18 39 / 35

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 7
Anton Gibson Men Open Cat4 16 / 44

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Anton Gibson Men Cat 4-5 11 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Akira Edmonds Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 1
Billy Taylor Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 18
Anton Gibson Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 10
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 10
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Jayden Li Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 3

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 10 2018)

Max Rodriguez Juniors 15-18 Junior 3 / 4

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Billy Taylor Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 14
Billy Taylor Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 50

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Asha Sandler Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Katie Cheong Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Jayden Li Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Andrew Cheong Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Genelan Tang Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 37 / 56
Andrew Cheong Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 38 / 56
Jayden Li Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 42 / 56
Anna Harrison Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 43 / 56
Matthew Harrison Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 44 / 56
Max Rodriguez Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 51 / 56
Katie Cheong Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 52 / 56

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Matthew Harrison Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 69
Billy Taylor Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 72
Genelyn Tang Men Open Cat5 53 / 53

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Matthew Harrison Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 29 / 53
Jayden Li Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 43 / 53
Max Rodriguez Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 47 / 53
Matthew Harrison Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 57

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Anton Gibson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 99

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Max Rodriguez Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 40 / 40

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Matthew Harrison Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 57 / 58
Billy Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 52 / 75
Matthew Harrison Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Jayden Li 9-14 Junior 4 / 13
Akira Edmonds 9-14 Junior 6 / 13
Eziel Hernandez 9-14 Junior 7 / 13
Andrew Cheong 9-14 Junior 8 / 13
Katie Cheong 9-14 Junior 9 / 13
Genelan Tang 9-14 Junior 11 / 13
Anna Harrison 9-14 Junior 13 / 13
Asha Sandler Women Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Billy Taylor Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 21
Geneway Tang Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 21
Ian Buss Men 15-18 Junior 7 / 21
Anton Gibson Men 15-18 Junior 8 / 21
Matthew Harrison Men 15-18 Junior 10 / 21
Genelyn Tang Men 15-18 Junior 13 / 21
Mark Leung Men 15-18 Junior 18 / 21
Max Rodriguez Men 15-18 Junior 19 / 21
Billy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 4 / 90

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 13 / 13
Billy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 5 / 75
Billy Taylor Men Junior 10-18 37 / 38

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 9

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 20 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 27 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Junior 20 / 62

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Billy Taylor JR MEN 15_16 1 / 4

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 63

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Asha Sandler Women Open Junior 15-16 999 / 2
Anna Harrison Women Open Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Matthew Harrison Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Billy Taylor Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Max Rodriguez Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 19-22 2 / 4

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Open Cat3 51 / 90
Billy Taylor Juniors 15-16 2 / 8
Max Rodriguez Juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Eziel Hernandez Juniors 9-12 2 / 3

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jun 2 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 157 / 158
Billy Taylor Men Juniors Open 8 / 40
Matthew Harrison Men Juniors Open 33 / 40

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 50
Billy Taylor Men Juniors 9 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 93

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 19 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Anton Gibson Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 12 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65
Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 61 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 46

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Max Rodriguez Jr 13-14 3 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Anton Gibson Men Open Cat5 42 / 42

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 45
Billy Taylor Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Open Cat4 47 / 48
Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 7 / 61
Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 82

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Max Rodriguez Juniors -9 11 / 12

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 17

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Emma Eng Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 2
Ynonne Chen Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Natalie Eng Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 1
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 2
Lance Leung Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 2
Isaiah Leung Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Sebastian Leung Men Open Cat5 30 / 36
Mark Leung Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 6

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 86 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 60 / 70

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Sebastián Gonzalez Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 9

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 2
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 6

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Emma Eng Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Caroline Taylor Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Anna Harrison Women Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Natalie Eng Women Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 3 / 13
Andrew Chu Men Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Geneway Tang Men Junior 15-16 8 / 13
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 15-16 11 / 13
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Anton Gibson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Isaiah Leung Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 1
Geneway Tang Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 6
Andrew Chu Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 6
Emma Eng Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Caroline Taylor Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 3
Lance Leung Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Billy Taylor Men Open Cat3 72 / 92
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 11
Anton Gibson Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 11
Mark Leung Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 11
Genelyn Tang Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 11
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 11
Natalie Eng Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 1

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Billy Taylor Juniors Open 20 / 64
Andrew Chu Juniors Open 35 / 64
Matthew Harrison Juniors Open 51 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Billy Taylor Juniors Open 24 / 48
Andrew Chu Juniors Open 43 / 48
Matthew Harrison Juniors Open 46 / 48
Billy Taylor Men Open Cat3/4 80 / 85
Matthew Harrison Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 72

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Juniors 5 / 18
Andrew Chu Men 15-16 Juniors 8 / 18
Matthew Harrison Men 15-16 Juniors 15 / 18
Billy Taylor Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 46

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Billy Taylor 15-16 Junior Boys Age 2 / 4

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 36 / 65
Andrew Chu Men Cat 4/5 54 / 65
Andrew Chu Men Junior 18-Sep 3 / 19
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 18-Sep 4 / 19
Emma Eng Men Junior 18-Sep 12 / 19
John Alman Men Junior 18-Sep 13 / 19
Anton Gibson Men Junior 18-Sep 14 / 19
Natalie Eng Men Junior 18-Sep 15 / 19
Max Rodriguez Men Junior 18-Sep 16 / 19
Tyrique Burrell Men Junior 18-Sep 17 / 19
Anna Harrison Men Junior 18-Sep 18 / 19

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Max Rodriguez Men 13-14 Junior 4 / 5
Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Junior 9 / 32
Andrew Chu Men 15-16 Junior 24 / 32
Matthew Harrison Men 15-16 Junior 29 / 32
Geneway Tang Men 15-16 Junior 32 / 32

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 6

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Caroline Taylor Women Junior 10-14 2 / 3

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Andrew Chu Men Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Billy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 55

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Open Cat4/5-2 5 / 67
Matthew Harrison Men Open Cat4/5-2 44 / 67
Billy Taylor Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 54
Parker Chea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 91

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 4 19 / 91
Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 49 / 69
Aaron Ho Men Junior 17-18 7 / 9
Sebastian Leung Men Junior 17-18 9 / 9
Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Andrew Chu Men Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Geneway Tang Men Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Anton Gibson Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Asha Sandler Men Junior 13-14 6 / 12
Tyrique Burrell Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Mark Leung Men Junior 13-14 8 / 12
Catie Hamilton Men Junior 13-14 9 / 12
Max Rodriguez Men Junior 13-14 11 / 12
John Alman Men Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Lance Leung Men Junior 9-10 999 / 1

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Anton Gibson Men Junior 12-Oct 1 / 5

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Rory Chea Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Parker Chea Men Cat 3/4 27 / 56

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 13 / 21

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Billy Taylor Men JUNIOR 10-14 Open 1 / 10
Andrew Chu Men JUNIOR 10-14 Open 3 / 10
Parker Chea Men JUNIOR 15-16 Open 2 / 6
Rory Chea Women JUNIOR 10-15 Open 1 / 4
Caroline Taylor Women JUNIOR 10-15 Open 4 / 4

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Billy Taylor Men 13-14 2 / 7
Parker Chea Men 15-16 2 / 9
Rory Chea Women 13-14 1 / 1
Caroline Taylor Women 10-12 2 / 2
Billy Taylor Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Parker Chea Men Cat 4 16 / 27

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Rory Chea Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Rory Chea Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Caroline Taylor Women Junior 10-Sep 1 / 1
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Billy Taylor Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 13-14 8 / 58
Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 56 / 58

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 13-14 27 / 60
Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 34 / 60

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Matthew Harrison Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 1
Sebastián Gonzalez Men 9-14 Junior 1 / 1

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 40 / 59
Billy Taylor Men Junior 13-14 59 / 59

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Parker Chea Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Parker Chea Men Senior Cat 3-4 54 / 80

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Andrew Chu Men Junior 9-14 2 / 10
Rory Chea Men Junior 9-14 5 / 10
Mark Leung Men Junior 9-14 6 / 10
Andrew Leung Men Junior 9-14 7 / 10
Catie Hamilton Men Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Junior 9-14 10 / 10
Peye Wong Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Sebastian Leung Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Peye Wong Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Sebastian Leung Men Junior 15-16 999 / 5
Billy Taylor Men Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Andrew Chu Men Junior 9-14 2 / 10
Rory Chea Men Junior 9-14 5 / 10
Mark Leung Men Junior 9-14 6 / 10
Andrew Leung Men Junior 9-14 7 / 10
Catie Hamilton Men Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Junior 9-14 999 / 10

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 23 2015)

Rory Chea Men Cat 4/5 19 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Rory Chea Men Cat 3/4 45 / 45
Josenauld Apollon Men Cat 5 15 / 15

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 5 4 / 35
Peye Wong Men Cat 5 33 / 35

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Andrew Chu Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 2 / 4

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Andrew Chu Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 3 / 5

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Josenauld Apollon Men Cat 5 16 / 16

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Rory Chea Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Jaclyn Olsen Women Junior 12-Nov 1 / 1
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Billy Taylor Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Luke Olsen Men Junior 10-Sep 2 / 4

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Peye Wong Men Cat 5 29 / 29

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Andrew Chu Junior 18-Sep 7 / 12
Rory Chea Junior 18-Sep 9 / 12
Parker Chea Men Cat 4/5 999 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Parker Chea Men Open Cat 4 24 / 59
Rory Chea Men Open Cat 4 58 / 59
Billy Taylor Men Open Cat 5 8 / 48
Peye Wong Men Open Cat 5 39 / 48

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Eduardo Luna Men Cat 4 30 / 42

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Billy Taylor Junior M13-14 1 / 2
Andrew Chu Junior M13-14 2 / 2
Parker Chea Junior M15-16 1 / 3
Matthew Harrison Junior M15-16 3 / 3
Matthew Harrison Men 4/5 29 / 36
Rory Chea Women Junior F13-14 1 / 1
Parker Chea Men 4 25 / 47

W.S. UNITED'S TOUR OF NEW YORK (Oct 13 2014)

Parker Chea Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Billy Taylor Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Andrew Chu Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Rory Chea Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Parker Chea Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Rory Chea Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Parker Chea Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Rory Chea Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Parker Chea Men Junior 14-15 9 / 9
Parker Chea Men Cat 3/4 29 / 44

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Parker Chea Men JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 11
Andrew Chu Men JUNIOR 13-14 10 / 11
Chea Parker Men JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 9
Rory Chea Women JUNIOR 11-12 2 / 2

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)

Parker Chea Men 3/4 20 / 40
Parker Chea Men Junior 14-18 JR 1 / 1
Rory Chea Men 5 19 / 19

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)

Parker Chea Men 3/4 26 / 54
John Alman Men Junior 9-13 JR 1 / 1
Rory Chea Men 5 15 / 15

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Parker Chea Men Cat 4 42 / 56

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Rory Chea Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 2 / 3
Parker Chea Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 8

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Parker Chea Men Junior 14-18 JR 2 / 2
Rory Chea Men Junior 9-13 JR 1 / 5
John Alman Men Junior 9-13 JR 3 / 5

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Rory Chea Women Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 16 / 20
Parker Chea Men Junior 13-14 19 / 20

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Rory Chea Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 7

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Rory Chea Women Junior 11-12 4 / 7
Parker Chea Men Junior 13-14 6 / 19
Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 18 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Parker Chea Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 19
Andrew Chu Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 19
Rory Chea Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 7

W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)

Parker Chea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 20 / 40
Rory Chea Men Cat 5 (35 Minutes) 15 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Parker Chea Men 3/4 24 / 57
Parker Chea Men Junior 14-18 JR 2 / 2
Rory Chea Men Junior 9-13 JR 1 / 2
John Alman Men Junior 9-13 JR 2 / 2
Sebastian Buckeridge Men 5 10 / 14
Matthew Harrison Men 5 11 / 14

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Peye Wong Women Juniors F 15-18 1 / 1
Andrew Chu Men Juniors M 13-14 2 / 4
Matthew Harrison Men Juniors M 13-14 3 / 4
Billy Taylor Men Juniors M 13-14 4 / 4
Parker Chea Men Juniors M 15-18 1 / 7

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Rory Chea Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Parker Chea Men Junior 13-14 3 / 9
Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 7 / 9
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 13-14 8 / 9

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)

John Alman Men Junior 9-13 JR 1 / 1

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Parker Chea Men Junior 13-14 28 / 61
Luke Olsen Men Junior 9-10 9 / 13
Rory Chea Women Junior 11-12 11 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Rory Chea Women Junior 11-12 13 / 19
Jaclyn Olsen Women Junior 11-12 19 / 19
Luke Olsen Men Junior 9-10 9 / 13
Parker Chea Men Junior 13-14 30 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Rory Chea Women Junior 11-12 13 / 18
Jaclyn Olsen Women Junior 11-12 14 / 18
Luke Olsen Men Junior 9-10 10 / 13
Parker Chea Men Junior 13-14 32 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)

Sebastian Buckeridge Men Junior 14-18 JR 3 / 3
Jacob Mairena Men Junior 9-13 JR 1 / 2
John Quizphi Men Junior 9-13 JR 2 / 2
Matthew Harrison Men 5 13 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Parker Chea Men Junior 14-18 JR 1 / 2
Sebastian Buckeridge Men Junior 14-18 JR 2 / 2
Rory Chea Men Junior 9-13 JR 1 / 2
John Alman Men Junior 9-13 JR 2 / 2
Matthew Harrison Men 5 10 / 10

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Parker Chea Men Open 9-14 1 / 6
Matthew Harrison Men Open 9-14 2 / 6
Luke Olsen Men Open 9-14 3 / 6
John Alman Men Open 9-14 6 / 6
Rory Chea Women Open 9-14 2 / 6
Jaclyn Olsen Women Open 9-14 3 / 6

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Rory Chea Men Junior 12-Nov 1 / 1
Parker Chea Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Andrew Chu Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Rory Chea Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Parker Chea Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Parker Chea Men Cat 3/4 35 / 35

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Parker Chea Junior 10-18 24 / 36
Rory Chea Junior 10-18 36 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Parker Chea Men Junior 14-18 JR 1 / 1
Rory Chea Men Junior 9-13 JR 1 / 6
Jaclyn Olsen Men Junior 9-13 JR 2 / 6
Luke Olsen Men Junior 9-13 JR 3 / 6
Jordan St. vil Men Junior 9-13 JR 4 / 6
John Alman Men Junior 9-13 JR 5 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Parker Chea Men 3/4 23 / 42
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 14-18 JR 3 / 4
Andrew Chu Men Junior 14-18 JR 3 / 4
Rory Chea Men Junior 9-13 JR 1 / 4
Jordan St. vil Men Junior 9-13 JR 2 / 4
John Alman Men Junior 9-13 JR 3 / 4
Cyoshe Aronsky Men Junior 9-13 JR 4 / 4

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Rory Chea Women Juniors 11-12 17 / 1
Parker Chea Men Juniors 13-14 (14 Miles) 8 / 5

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Parker Chea Men Junior 14-18 JR 3 / 5
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 14-18 JR 4 / 5
Andrew Chu Men Junior 14-18 JR 5 / 5
Rory Chea Men Junior 9-13 JR 1 / 8
Jaclyn Olsen Men Junior 9-13 JR 2 / 8
Luke Olsen Men Junior 9-13 JR 3 / 8
Jordan St. vil Men Junior 9-13 JR 4 / 8
Unknown Rider Men Junior 9-13 JR 5 / 8
Cyoshe Aronsky Men Junior 9-13 JR 6 / 8
John Quizby Men Junior 9-13 JR 8 / 8

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Rory Chea Mixed Open Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Matthew Harrison Men Cat 5 Senior 45 / 59
Parker Chea Mixed Open Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Andrew Chu Mixed Open Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Matthew Harrison Mixed Open Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Ismael Abdullah Mixed Open Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Parker Chea Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 78

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Rory Chea Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Parker Chea Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Parker Chea Men Category 4 22 / 37

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Parker Chea Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 9-18 6 / 9
Rory Chea Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 9-18 9 / 9

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Parker Chea Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 21

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Peye Wong Women cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 10-15 1 / 1
Billy Taylor Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 10-14 4 / 7
Andrew Chu Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 10-14 7 / 7

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Rory Chea Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 11 / 12

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Sebastian Leung Men Juniors Open 7 / 9

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Parker Chea CATEGORY 5 MEN 8 / 25

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Jaclyn Olsen Women Junior 10--12 15 / 18

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Jaclyn Olsen Women Junior 10--12 17 / 17

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Abe Latorre Cat 4/5 47 / 47

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Abe Latorre Men 5 Open 35 / 35

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 19

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)

Abe Latorre 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women ******** R. Potts Cup E 8 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Abe Latorre Junior Boys 13-14 15 / 20
Jaclyn Olsen Junior Girls 10-12 5 / 5

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Parker Chea Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 6
Rory Chea Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 3

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

Abe Latorre Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 7 / 10

TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)

Parker Chea Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Rory Chea Junior 10-14 8 / 10

NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Abe Latorre Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 5

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Parker Chea Men Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Abe Latorre Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Rory Chea Women Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Jaclyn Olsen Women Junior 10-12 3 / 4

Busiest Racers

in last months
Billy Taylor 84
Parker Chea 61
Rory Chea 47
Matthew Harrison 44
Andrew Chu 35
Anton Gibson 23
Max Rodriguez 21
Jayden Li 13
Enzo Edmonds 11
John Alman 10
Jaclyn Olsen 10
Abe Latorre 9
Sebastián Gonzalez 8
Peye Wong 7
Luke Olsen 7
Justin Pak 7
Eziel Hernandez 6
Caroline Taylor 6
Geneway Tang 6
Mark Leung 6
Sebastian Leung 5
Anna Harrison 5
Natalie Eng 4
Emma Eng 4
Asha Sandler 4
Katie Cheong 4
Andrew Cheong 4
Akira Edmonds 3
Lance Leung 3
Genelyn Tang 3
Catie Hamilton 3
Jordan St. vil 3
Sebastian Buckeridge 3
Cyoshe Aronsky 2
Andrew Leung 2
Tyrique Burrell 2
Josenauld Apollon 2
Isaiah Leung 2
Ian Buss 2
Genelan Tang 2
Yosef Gonzalez 1
Nya Santos 1
Marvin Santos 1
Max Robins 1
Ynonne Chen 1
Lewis Kopchak 1
Aaron Ho 1
Sophia Shuhay 1
Chea Parker 1
John Quizby 1
John Quizphi 1
Jacob Mairena 1
Ismael Abdullah 1
Eduardo Luna 1
Unknown Rider 1