Log In

Team Overview: Star Track

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Lily Nguyen Women Road Bikes Open 4 / 10
Livia Roth Women Road Bikes Open 9 / 10
Max Ebens Men Open Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Viv Carlow Men Open Cat 4/5 49 / 57
Ari Ebens Men Open Cat 3/4 28 / 49

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Brad Green Men Pro/1/2 9 / 43
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 15-18 14 / 21
Daniel Borrero Men Junior 15-18 21 / 21
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Noah Shumskas Men Cat 3/4 32 / 53

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Noah Shumskas Men Cat 2-3 17 / 49
Brad Green Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 73

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Maya Brothers Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 11
Brad Green Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Akira Edmonds Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20

East New York Crit (Aug 20 2023)

Daniel Borrero Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Lucien Bobe Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 4

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Avery Baker Men Cat 3/4 122 / 61

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Maya Brothers Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15
Brad Green Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Lily Nguyen Women Senior Open 31 / 18
Akira Edmonds Junior 3 / 9
Max Ebens Junior 4 / 9
Logan Auyeung Junior 8 / 9

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Ari Ebens Men Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Avery Baker Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Max Ebens Men Cat 4/5 38 / 43

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Justin Pak Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 15
Noah Shumskas Men Senior Cat3/4 11 / 29

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Emmett Culp Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 45

T-Burg Crit (Aug 12 2023)

Livia Roth Women 13-14 Junior 1 / 1

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

Akira Edmonds Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 11

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Brad Green Men Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 71
Justin Pak Men Senior Cat1/2/3 42 / 71
Noah Shumskas Men Senior Cat1/2/3 134 / 71
Maya Brothers Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Logan Auyeung Men Cat 5 17 / 34
Ari Ebens Men Cat 3/4 32 / 65

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Avery Baker Men Cat4/5 25 / 37
Daniel Borrero Men Cat4/5 26 / 37
Logan Auyeung Men Cat4/5 27 / 37
Max Ebens Men Cat4/5 28 / 37
Julian Borrero Men Cat4/5 60 / 37
Yosef Gonzalez Men Cat3/4 11 / 50
Ari Ebens Men Cat3/4 20 / 50

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Julian Borrero Cat 4/5 Road Bikes 18 / 25
Daniel Borrero Cat 4/5 Road Bikes 19 / 25
Logan Auyeung Cat 4/5 Road Bikes 25 / 25

NYC Crits 2: N Woodmere Crit (Jul 22 2023)

Julian Borrero Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Ari Ebens Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Daniel Borrero Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Logan Auyeung Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Max Ebens Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Avery Baker Cat 4/5 20 / 22

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Max Ebens Cat 4/Novice 53 / 67
Avery Baker Cat 4/Novice 57 / 67
Ari Ebens Cat 4/Novice 60 / 67

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Akira Edmonds Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Livia Roth Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Justin Pak Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 52

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Noah Shumskas Men Cat 3/4 96 / 70
Max Ebens Men Junior 10-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Julian Borrero Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Lucien Bobe Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Daniel Borrero Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Livia Roth Women Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Lily Nguyen Women Cat 4/5 29 / 13

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Avery Baker Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Anton Gibson Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 107 / 61
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 37 / 40
Ari Ebens Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 11
Lily Nguyen Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 13
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 13

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Lily Nguyen Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 15
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 15
Anton Gibson Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 56 / 77

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Ari Ebens Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 11

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Ari Ebens Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Justin Pak Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 62

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Brad Green Men Cat 1/2 6 / 49
Maya Brothers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Anton Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 78
Justin Pak Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 78

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Justin Pak Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Brad Green Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 187 / 133
Justin Pak Men Senior Cat2/3 202 / 117
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 15-18 Open 41 / 58
Ari Ebens Men Junior 15-18 Open 87 / 58
Max Ebens Men Junior 15-18 Open 88 / 58
Yosef Gonzalez Men Junior 15-18 Open 94 / 58
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15-18 Open 100 / 58
William Stobart Men Junior 15-18 Open 101 / 58
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 13
Lily Nguyen Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 13
Olivia Cordova Women Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 13
Livia Roth Women Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 13
Olive Martinez-chu Women Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 13
Julian Borrero Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 28
Ari Ebens Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 28
Max Ebens Men Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 28
Daniel Borrero Men Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 28
Viv Carlow Men Junior 9-14 Open 16 / 28
Desmond Mawhinney Men Junior 9-14 Open 21 / 28
Ian Roth Men Junior 9-14 Open 23 / 28
William Mendoza Men Junior 9-14 Open 56 / 28

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Brad Green Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 91
Grayson Hauck Men Senior Cat3/4 139 / 84
Maya Brothers Women Senior Cat3/4/5 4 / 46
Akira Edmonds Women Senior Cat3/4/5 20 / 46
Lily Nguyen Women Senior Cat3/4/5 24 / 46
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Lily Nguyen Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Daniel Borrero Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 11
Julian Borrero Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 11

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Maya Brothers Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Noah Shumskas Men 15-16 Juniors 5 / 17
Julian Borrero Men 15-16 Juniors 12 / 17
Daniel Borrero Men 15-16 Juniors 13 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Brad Green Men Cat 1 23 / 41
Noah Shumskas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 64

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

Brad Green Men Cat 1/2 5 / 13

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Ari Ebens Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Max Ebens Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Katie Cheong Women Junior 14-18 1 / 2
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Ari Ebens Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Julian Borrero Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10
Max Ebens Men Junior 9-12 1 / 9
Akira Edmonds Women Cat 4 3 / 10

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Katie Cheong Women Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 1

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Katie Cheong Women 15-18 2 / 2
Lily Nguyen Women Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Akira Edmonds Women Cat 4/5 37 / 19
Ari Ebens Men Cat 5 128 / 69
Ian Choi Men Cat 5 129 / 69
Kaden Bobe Men Cat 5 132 / 69
Daniel Borrero Men Cat 5 133 / 69
Julian Borrero Men Cat 5 134 / 69
Lucien Bobe Men Cat 5 135 / 69
Lily Nguyen Women 9-14 1 / 5
Akira Edmonds Women 9-14 2 / 5
Olive Martinez-chu Women 9-14 3 / 5
Julian Borrero Men 9-14 3 / 15
Daniel Borrero Men 9-14 4 / 15
Ari Ebens Men 9-14 5 / 15
Josiah Wat Men 9-14 8 / 15
Kaden Bobe Men 9-14 9 / 15
Ian Choi Men 9-14 10 / 15
Viv Carlow Men 9-14 12 / 15
Logan Auyeung Men 15-18 12 / 16
Yosef Gonzalez Men 15-18 32 / 16

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Maya Brothers Women Cat 3-45 2 / 7
Brad Green Men Cat 1-23 4 / 50

Central Park Spring Classic (May 6 2023)

Ari Ebens Cat 4/5 36 / 45

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Daniel Borrero Men 13-14 3 / 5
Julian Borrero Men 13-14 5 / 5
Noah Shumskas Men Cat 4 4 / 48

First Responders Race (Beach Channel) (Apr 22 2023)

Ari Ebens Juniors 14-17 Road bikes 1 / 2
Max Ebens Juniors 14-17 Road bikes 2 / 2

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Brad Green Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 78
Maya Brothers Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 29

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Akira Edmonds Field D: Women 4/5 3 / 9
Jayden Li Field B: Cat 3/4 3 / 57

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Noah Shumskas Men Cat 3/4 17 / 55

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Noah Shumskas Men Cat 3/4 69 / 76

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Noah Shumskas Men Cat 3/4 40 / 44

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Ari Ebens Men Senior Cat5 5 / 56
Max Ebens Men Senior Cat5 7 / 56
Daniel Borrero Men Senior Cat5 23 / 56
Julian Borrero Men Senior Cat5 34 / 56

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Apr 8 2023)

Ari Ebens Men Cat 4/5 21 / 52
Max Ebens Men Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Viv Carlow Men Cat 4/5 48 / 52
Logan Auyeung Men Cat 4/5 49 / 52
Josiah Wat Men Cat 4/5 50 / 52

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Akira Edmonds Women 4/5 - Neutralized finish 4 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Ari Ebens Men Cat 5 22 / 49
Max Ebens Men Cat 5 35 / 49

The Frozen Four 2023: Final Race (Mar 26 2023)

Julian Borrero Junior 9-14 1 / 17
Daniel Borrero Junior 9-14 2 / 17

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Josiah Wat Open Cat 4/5 49 / 27

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Lisa Cantu Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Jayden Li B Race 9 / 39
Daniel Borrero Junior 9-14 2 / 20
Julian Borrero Junior 9-14 5 / 20
Lily Nguyen Junior 9-14 8 / 20
Olive Martinez-chu Junior 9-14 12 / 20

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Lisa Cantu Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Ari Ebens Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Max Ebens Cat 4/5 38 / 43
Alvin Lin Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Viv Carlow Cat 4/5 41 / 43

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 12 2023)

Jayden Li B Race 4 / 57
Ari Ebens B Race 55 / 57
Katie Cheong Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Daniel Borrero Junior 9-14 2 / 20
Julian Borrero Junior 9-14 3 / 20
Ian Choi Junior 9-14 5 / 20
Ari Ebens Junior 9-14 6 / 20

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Julian Borrero Junior 9-14 2 / 19
Daniel Borrero Junior 9-14 3 / 19
Max Ebens Junior 9-14 5 / 19
Ari Ebens Junior 9-14 7 / 19
Ian Choi Junior 9-14 8 / 19

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Ari Ebens Open Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Jayden Li Open Cat 3/4 5 / 21

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Kaden Bobe Cat 4/5_1 33 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2023)

Yosef Gonzalez Junior 15 - 18 Open 12 / 14
Ari Ebens Junior 10 - 14 Open 2 / 8
Max Ebens Junior 10 - 14 Open 5 / 8
Jayden Li Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Katie Cheong Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Ari Ebens Jr 9-15 2 / 16
Daniel Borrero Jr 9-15 3 / 16
Max Ebens Jr 9-15 4 / 16
Julian Borrero Jr 9-15 5 / 16
Alvin Lin Jr 9-15 6 / 16
Cedric Forgues Jr 9-15 7 / 16
Lily Nguyen Jr 9-15 8 / 16
Ian Choi Jr 9-15 9 / 16
Viv Carlow Jr 9-15 11 / 16
Dalston Vuong Jr 9-15 12 / 16
Logan Auyeung Jr 9-15 13 / 16
Josiah Wat Jr 9-15 14 / 16
Desmond Mawhinney Jr 9-15 15 / 16
Olive Martinez-chu Jr 9-15 16 / 16

Beach Channel Bike TT & Speed Skate race (Oct 15 2022)

Ari Ebens Juniors 14-17 Road bikes 1 / 3
Max Ebens Juniors 14-17 Road bikes 2 / 3
Dalston Vuong Juniors 14-17 Road bikes 3 / 3

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Jayden Li Men Junior 15-18 4 / 12

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Katie Cheong Women Cat 3/4 10 / 14

Electric City Classic (Aug 28 2022)

Katie Cheong Women Open Hill Clim Open 11 / 14

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Yosef Gonzalez Cat 5 12 / 29
Ari Ebens Cat 5 16 / 29

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Enzo Edmonds Men Cat 3/4 42 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 16 2022)

Jayden Li Men Cat 3/4 56 / 86
Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45

Tour of Staten Island (Aug 14 2022)

Ari Ebens Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Max Ebens Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Ian Hede Cat 3/4 2 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

Jayden Li Men Cat 3/4 33 / 65

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 6 2022)

Jayden Li Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Yosef Gonzalez Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Ian Roth Men Junior 9-10 Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Elliott Weiss Men Junior 11-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Livia Roth Women Junior 11-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 1

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Justin Pak Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 17 / 53
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 6 / 36
Jayden Li Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 18 / 36
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 30 / 36
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 25
Daniel Borrero Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 19
Ari Ebens Men Junior 11-12 Open 8 / 19
Julian Borrero Men Junior 11-12 Open 16 / 19
Katie Cheong Women Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 26
Inara Semidey Women Junior 15-16 Open 49 / 26
Tatiana Sanchez Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 11
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 11
Lily Nguyen Women Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 11

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Ari Ebens Men Junior 11-12 Open 10 / 20
Daniel Borrero Men Junior 11-12 Open 15 / 20
Julian Borrero Men Junior 11-12 Open 38 / 20
Tatiana Sanchez Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 11
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 11
Lily Nguyen Women Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 11
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 21 / 39
Jayden Li Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 27 / 39
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 67 / 39
Katie Cheong Women Junior 15-16 Open 19 / 23
Inara Semidey Women Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 23

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Noah Shumskas Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 25
Anton Gibson Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 68 / 74
Billy Taylor Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 98 / 74

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 20
Ari Ebens Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 12
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 28 / 31

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Cara King Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Stephanie Lawrence Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Jayden Li Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Noah Shumskas Men Senior Cat 3/4 66 / 58
Grayson Hauck Men Senior Cat 3/4 88 / 58
Katie Cheong Women Cat4/5 5 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Noah Shumskas Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 76
Justin Pak Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 143 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Senior Cat2/3 18 / 84
Justin Pak Men Senior Cat2/3 46 / 84
Ian Hede Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 29
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 29
Ed Sanchez Men Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 29
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15-18 Open 51 / 29
Ari Ebens Men Senior Cat4/5 112 / 71
Max Ebens Men Senior Cat4/5 113 / 71
Noah Shumskas Men Senior Cat4/5 123 / 71
Tatiana Sanchez Women Junior 9-14 1 / 7
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 9-14 2 / 7
Olive Martinez-chu Women Junior 9-14 5 / 7
Olivia Cordova Women Junior 9-14 6 / 7
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 9-14 1 / 22
Ari Ebens Men Junior 9-14 5 / 22
Max Ebens Men Junior 9-14 9 / 22
Kai Afan Men Junior 9-14 11 / 22
Daniel Borrero Men Junior 9-14 13 / 22
Julian Borrero Men Junior 9-14 14 / 22
Lucien Bobe Men Junior 9-14 19 / 22
Viv Carlow Men Junior 9-14 20 / 22
Desmond Mawhinney Men Junior 9-14 21 / 22
Kaden Bobe Men Junior 9-14 22 / 22
Inara Semidey Women Junior 15-18 7 / 7

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Justin Pak Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 79
Billy Taylor Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 79
Enzo Edmonds Men Senior Cat3/4 60 / 56
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 15-18 2 / 25
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15-18 31 / 25
Tatiana Sanchez Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Kai Afan Men Junior 9-14 5 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 69

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Justin Pak CAT 1/2/3 MEN 25 / 27
Noah Shumskas CAT 4 MEN 31 / 32

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Enzo Edmonds Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 27
Katie Cheong Women Junior 14-18 1 / 1
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 14-18 1 / 17

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Grayson Hauck Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 9

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Lily Nguyen Women Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Olive Martinez-chu Women Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Yosef Gonzalez Men Junior 13-14 5 / 14
Alvin Lin Men Junior 13-14 13 / 14
Ari Ebens Men Junior 9-12 1 / 10
Max Ebens Men Junior 9-12 2 / 10
Julian Borrero Men Junior 9-12 3 / 10
Ari Ebens Men Cat 5 15 / 22
Max Ebens Men Cat 5 999 / 22
Katie Cheong Women Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Inara Semidey Women Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Noah Lee Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 999 / 13
Enzo Edmonds Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Jayden Li Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Jayden Li Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Enzo Edmonds Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Justin Pak Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Katie Cheong Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Jayden Li Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Ed Sanchez Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Tatiana Sanchez Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Lily Nguyen Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Olive Martinez-chu Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Olivia Cordova Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Livia Roth Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Yosef Gonzalez Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Logan Auyeung Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Max Ebens Men Junior 9-10 1 / 3
Ian Roth Men Junior 9-10 3 / 3

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Noah Shumskas Men 13-14 1 / 5
Noah Shumskas Men Cat 4 33 / 44

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Jayden Li Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 66
Noah Shumskas Men Cat 4 26 / 28

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Justin Pak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Cara King Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 9 2022)

Justin Pak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 20

Prospect Park race by NY Triathlon Club (Apr 9 2022)

Marvin Santos Cat 3/4 3 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Enzo Edmonds Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 45
Jayden Li Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 45
Tatiana Sanchez Women Juniors 1 / 7
Akira Edmonds Women Juniors 2 / 7
Isla Afan Women Juniors 3 / 7
Olivia Cordova Women Juniors 4 / 7
Livia Roth Women Juniors 5 / 7
Olive Martinez-chu Women Juniors 6 / 7
Lily Nguyen Women Juniors 7 / 7
Ed Sanchez Men Juniors 2 / 19
Noah Shumskas Men Juniors 4 / 19
Yosef Gonzalez Men Juniors 5 / 19
Ari Ebens Men Juniors 6 / 19
Max Ebens Men Juniors 8 / 19
Noah Lee Men Juniors 9 / 19
Daniel Borrero Men Juniors 10 / 19
Logan Auyeung Men Juniors 13 / 19
Lucien Bobe Men Juniors 14 / 19
Ian Choi Men Juniors 15 / 19
Alvin Lin Men Juniors 16 / 19
Aidan Yi Men Juniors 17 / 19
Desmond Mawhinney Men Juniors 18 / 19
Julian Borrero Men Juniors 19 / 19
Ed Sanchez Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 40
Noah Shumskas Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 40

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 27 2022)

Justin Pak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 29
Cara King Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Castelli Series (Mar 27 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 30

The Frozen Four (Mar 27 2022)

Enzo Edmonds B Race 1 / 42
Noah Shumskas B Race 30 / 42
Ed Sanchez B Race 37 / 42
Grayson Hauck B Race 39 / 42
Katie Cheong Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 20
Tatiana Sanchez Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 20
Inara Semidey Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 20
Yosef Gonzalez Junior 9-14 3 / 24
Ari Ebens Junior 9-14 4 / 24
Akira Edmonds Junior 9-14 6 / 24
Max Ebens Junior 9-14 7 / 24

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Tatiana Sanchez Women Open Open 15 / 21

Hincapie Spring Series - Day 1 (Rock Hill Crit Course) (Mar 26 2022)

Justin Pak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 34
Cara King Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Billy Taylor Cat 2/3 6 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 20 2022)

Ed Sanchez Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 27

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Inara Semidey Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 27
Katie Cheong Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 27
Billy Taylor A Race 999 / 34
Enzo Edmonds B Race 3 / 63
Noah Shumskas B Race 999 / 63
Noah Shumskas Junior 9-14 1 / 27
Ari Ebens Junior 9-14 4 / 27
Max Ebens Junior 9-14 7 / 27
Yosef Gonzalez Junior 9-14 9 / 27
Akira Edmonds Junior 9-14 11 / 27
Lily Nguyen Junior 9-14 14 / 27

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Ian Hede Cat 2/3 18 / 19

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 67
Jayden Li Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

William Stobart Fixed Gear Cat 1-5 49 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Noah Shumskas Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 57

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Marvin Santos Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 47

Beach Channel Time Trial (Oct 23 2021)

Eziel Hernandez Youth 14-23 on Non Bikes 3 / 4

World's Fair Race #8 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 16 2021)

Katie Cheong Cat 4/5 36 / 41

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 82
Justin Pak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 82
Marvin Santos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 82
Enzo Edmonds Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 71

World's Fair Race #6 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Sep 25 2021)

Eziel Hernandez Cat 5 7 / 15
Justin Pak Cat P/1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Jayden Li Cat P/1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Marvin Santos Cat P/1/2/3/4 12 / 20

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Justin Pak Men Cat 1/2 139 / 81

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Noah Shumskas Men Cat 4 42 / 42

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Justin Pak Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 67
Enzo Edmonds Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 67
Marvin Santos Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 13
Akira Edmonds Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 2
Noah Shumskas Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 14
Eziel Hernandez Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 14

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Akira Edmonds Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 2
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 12
Noah Shumskas Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 12
Kai Afan Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 12
Yosef Gonzalez Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 12
Justin Pak Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 58
Marvin Santos Men Open Cat3/4 118 / 58
Marvin Santos Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 11
Lewis Kopchak Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 11

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Justin Pak Men P/1/2/3 27 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Marvin Santos RoadRace Men Open 1/2/3 48 / 61

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Justin Pak Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 30
Eziel Hernandez Cat 4/5_A 31 / 36
Justin Pak Cat 3/4 10 / 20

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Eziel Hernandez Open Cat5 9 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Marvin Santos Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 14
Marvin Santos Men Open Cat1/2/3 52 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Enzo Edmonds Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 63

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Justin Pak Fixed Gear Men 20 / 20
Billy Taylor Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 32
Justin Pak Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 32
Marvin Santos Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 32
Justin Pak Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Marvin Santos Cat 3/4 13 / 26

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Anton Gibson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 5
Lewis Kopchak Junior Men 15-16 4 / 7
Enzo Edmonds Category 2/3/4 4 / 45
Anton Gibson Category 2/3/4 9 / 45
Billy Taylor Category 2/3/4 44 / 45

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Anton Gibson Cat 3/4 29 / 31

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Katie Cheong Women Junior 13-14 Girls Age 1 / 1

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Marvin Santos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 11 / 12

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

Billy Taylor Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 31
Justin Pak Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Marvin Santos Cat 3/4 11 / 26

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

Justin Pak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Marvin Santos Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 50
Justin Pak Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 50

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Eziel Hernandez Juniors 13-14 State Championship Race 1 / 6
Justin Pak Cat 3 5 / 23

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Billy Taylor Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 53 / 40
Anton Gibson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 37 / 75
Lewis Kopchak Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 67 / 48
Jayden Li Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 69 / 48
Ian Hede Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 76 / 48
Marvin Santos Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 77 / 48
Katie Cheong Women Junior 13-14 Cat 10 / 11
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 13-14 Cat 7 / 24
Kai Afan Men Junior 11-12 Cat 10 / 16
Akira Edmonds Women Junior 11-12 Cat 5 / 5

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Kai Afan Men Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 10 / 13
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 1 / 25

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Akira Edmonds Women Junior 11-12 Cat 5 / 6
Katie Cheong Women Junior 13-14 Cat 9 / 11
Jayden Li Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 15 / 51
Ian Hede Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 36 / 51
Marvin Santos Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 44 / 51
Lewis Kopchak Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 47 / 51
Anton Gibson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 31 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Akira Edmonds Women Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 3 / 5
Kai Afan Men Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 12 / 12

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2021)

Jon Yu Men Masters 40+ 10 / 39
Justin Pak Men Open Cat3 34 / 39

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Eziel Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12

Last Minute Race @ Randall's Island (Jun 13 2021)

Eziel Hernandez Open Cat 5 14 / 40

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Katie Cheong Women Open Cat4/5 22 / 26
Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Jayden Li Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 75

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Katie Cheong Women 4/5 14 / 17
Akira Edmonds Women 4/5 17 / 17
Enzo Edmonds Men 4/5 2 / 66
Jayden Li Men 3/4 81 / 88

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Marvin Santos Juniors 15-18 1 / 6
Justin Pak Cat 4 3 / 28

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Eziel Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 2 / 13
Kai Afan Men Junior 12-Sep 2 / 17

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Justin Pak Men Cat 4/5 25 / 10
Jayden Li Men Juniors 10-18 Open 6 / 19
Marvin Santos Men Juniors 10-18 Open 8 / 19
Ian Hede Men Juniors 10-18 Open 12 / 19
Lewis Kopchak Men Juniors 10-18 Open 16 / 19

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Ian Hede Men Juniors 10-18 Open 7 / 19
Jayden Li Men Juniors 10-18 Open 13 / 19
Marvin Santos Men Juniors 10-18 Open 17 / 19
Lewis Kopchak Men Juniors 10-18 Open 18 / 19
Justin Pak Men Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Katie Cheong WOMEN 4/5 10 / 24
Ian Hede CAT 4 MEN 2 / 46
Justin Pak CAT 4 MEN 22 / 46

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Katie Cheong Women Open 9 / 13
Justin Pak Cat 4 21 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Marvin Santos Juniors 15-18 1 / 15
Jayden Li Juniors 15-18 7 / 15
Eziel Hernandez Juniors 15-18 10 / 15
Jayden Li Cat P/1/2/3 40 / 41

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Marvin Santos Juniors 15-18 3 / 13
Jayden Li Juniors 15-18 6 / 13
Eziel Hernandez Juniors 15-18 11 / 13
Josenauld Apollon Juniors 15-18 13 / 13
Jayden Li Cat P/1/2/3 31 / 33
Justin Pak Cat 4 7 / 29

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Lewis Kopchak Cat 4 23 / 26

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Billy Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 59
Marvin Santos Men Junior 15 - 18 5 / 7

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 24 2021)

Marvin Santos Men Junior 15 - 18 4 / 4

Beach Channel Time Trial #2 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 24 2021)

Anton Gibson Youth 14-23 on Non Bikes 1 / 3

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Marvin Santos Men Junior 15 - 18 6 / 12
Anton Gibson Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Billy Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 76

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Anton Gibson Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Marvin Santos Men Junior 15 - 18 2 / 5

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Anton Gibson Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Anton Gibson Men Junior 15 - 18 4 / 32
Jayden Li Men Junior 15 - 18 15 / 32
Marvin Santos Men Junior 15 - 18 26 / 32
Drew Bolotsky Men Junior 15 - 18 27 / 32
Lewis Kopchak Men Junior 15 - 18 30 / 32
Katie Cheong Men Junior 10 - 14 3 / 6
Drew Bolotsky Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Lewis Kopchak Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Anton Gibson Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Katie Cheong WoMen Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Anton Gibson Men Junior 15 - 18 7 / 32
Marvin Santos Men Junior 15 - 18 19 / 32
Lewis Kopchak Men Junior 15 - 18 24 / 32
Katie Cheong Men Junior 10 - 14 3 / 6
Drew Bolotsky Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Lewis Kopchak Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45

Verge Sport Prospect Park Time Trial (Apr 3 2021)

Eziel Hernandez Juniors 9-14 on Non Bikes 1 / 6
Kai Afan Juniors 9-14 on Non Bikes 6 / 6
Marvin Santos Juniors 15-18 on Non Bikes 3 / 7
Andrew Cheong Juniors 15-18 on Non Bikes 7 / 7

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Eziel Hernandez Juniors 9-14 on Non Bikes 2 / 2
Marvin Santos Juniors 15-18 on Non Bikes 3 / 3

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Akira Edmonds Junior 9 / 27
Julian Borrero Junior 16 / 27
Jackson Boyer Junior 23 / 27
Kai Afan Junior 27 / 27
Enzo Edmonds B Race 2 / 69

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Akira Edmonds Junior- W 1 / 4
Yosef Gonzalez Junior-M 5 / 22
Kai Afan Junior-M 6 / 22
Julian Borrero Junior-M 7 / 22
Daniel Borrero Junior-M 8 / 22
Enzo Edmonds B Race 13 / 63
Jayden Li B Race 23 / 63
Katie Cheong Wms 14 / 20

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Justin Pak Men Cat3-4 20 / 36

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Anton Gibson Men 3/4 10 / 22

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Justin Pak Men Cat 4/5 42 / 29

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Steven Pak Open Cat 5 28 / 36
Andrew Cheong Open Cat 5 29 / 36
Lewis Kopchak Open Cat 4 27 / 35
Jayden Li Open Cat 4 28 / 35

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Justin Pak Men Cat 4/5 65 / 34

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 13 2019)

Katie Cheong WoMen Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 7
Jing Chang WoMen Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 7
Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 4 / 46
Eziel Hernandez Juniors 9-13 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 5
Katie Cheong Juniors 9-13 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 5
Kai Afan Juniors 9-13 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 5
Livia Roth Juniors 9-13 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Isla Afan Juniors 9-13 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 5
Justin Pak Juniors 13-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Steven Pak Juniors 13-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 6 2019)

Lewis Kopchak Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 8
Billy Taylor Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 8
Steven Pak Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 8
Justin Pak Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 6 / 8
Eziel Hernandez Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 8 / 8
Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Lewis Kopchak Open Cat 4/5 19 / 30

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Justin Pak Men Cat3/4 11 / 86
Billy Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 89 / 97

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-18 1 / 26
Justin Pak Men Junior 15-18 6 / 26
Steven Pak Men Junior 15-18 999 / 26

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Justin Pak Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 15
Steven Pak Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 15
Kai Afan Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 11 / 15
Yosef Gonzalez Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 12 / 15
Macy Putka Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 13 / 15
Eziel Hernandez Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 14 / 15
Gigi Putka Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 15 / 15

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Justin Pak Men Cat3/4 18 / 97
Jayden Li Men Cat3/4 26 / 97

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Aug 15 2019)

Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Jayden Li Open Cat 4/5 3 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Eziel Hernandez Men Cat5 29 / 32
Justin Pak Men Cat3/4 10 / 58

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Justin Pak Men Cat3/4 86 / 56

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Kai Afan Non Bike Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 3
Livia Roth Non Bike Juniors 9-18 Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 3

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Justin Butsavage Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Justin Pak Men Cat3/4 11 / 58

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Kai Afan Junior Men 9-10 1 / 3
Myles Aston Junior Men 9-10 2 / 3

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Jul 9 2019)

Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Justin Pak Open Cat 3/4 13 / 7

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Billy Taylor Men 17-18 Cat 123 49 / 80
Jayden Li Men 13-14 Open 1 / 36

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Lewis Kopchak Men Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 45
Jayden Li Men Junior 13-14 Open 26 / 45

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Jayden Li Men Junior 13-14 Open 23 / 41
Lewis Kopchak Men Junior 13-14 Open 33 / 41

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Myles Aston Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 2

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Anton Gibson Men Cat3/4 24 / 91

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Justin Pak Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 19
Jayden Li Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 19
Eziel Hernandez Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 12
Justin Pak Men Cat 4 2 / 49

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Justin Pak Men Cat3/4 9 / 74

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Emily Knight Women Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Akira Edmonds Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 1
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 15
Jayden Li Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 15
Lewis Kopchak Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 15
Kai Afan Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 15
Eziel Hernandez Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 15
Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 2 / 32
Justin Pak Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 12 / 32
Anton Gibson Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 16 / 32

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Anton Gibson Men Cat4/5 17 / 62
Justin Pak Men Cat3/4 117 / 75
Justin Pak Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 21
Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 21
Anton Gibson Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 21
Akira Edmonds Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 2
Jayden Li Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 13
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 13
Lewis Kopchak Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 13
Eziel Hernandez Men Juniors 9-14 12 / 13

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Billy Taylor Men Cat3 121 / 71
Billy Taylor Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 8
Justin Pak Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 8
Anton Gibson Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 11
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 7
Jayden Li Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Lewis Kopchak Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Katie Cheong Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 2
Anna Harrison Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Akira Edmonds Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 1
Andrew Cheong Men Juniors (Short Cours 13-14 3 / 8
Kai Afan Men Juniors 9-10 3 / 4

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Jayden Li Men Cat-45 Cat4 38 / 17
Jayden Li Men JR-A 1314 1 / 6
Lewis Kopchak Men JR-A 1314 2 / 6

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Billy Taylor Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 4
Billy Taylor Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Eziel Hernandez Men Cat5 41 / 44
Anton Gibson Men Cat3/4 16 / 90
Justin Pak Men Cat3/4 33 / 90
Enzo Edmonds Men Cat3/4 34 / 90

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Billy Taylor Men 1-23 27 / 54
Eziel Hernandez Men 11-12 4 / 5

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Justin Pak Men Cat3/4 23 / 103

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Anton Gibson Men Cat3/4 12 / 98
Jayden Li Men Cat3/4 20 / 98
Enzo Edmonds Men Cat3/4 69 / 98

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Lewis Kopchak Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Justin Pak Men Cat4/5 15 / 54

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Apr 2 2019)

Jayden Li Open Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 23 / 31

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Billy Taylor Men Cat2/3 59 / 82

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Katie Cheong Women Junior 11/12/19 1 / 2
Billy Taylor Junior 17-18 1 / 15
Justin Pak Junior 17-18 7 / 15
Anton Gibson Junior 15-16 7 / 17
Jayden Li Men Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Lewis Kopchak Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Andrew Cheong Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Eziel Hernandez Men Junior 11/12/19 2 / 6
Anton Gibson Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 50

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Jayden Li Open Cat 4/5 27 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Enzo Edmonds Men Cat5 22 / 59
Lewis Kopchak Men Cat5 34 / 59
Eziel Hernandez Men Cat5 124 / 59
Jayden Li Men Cat3/4 105 / 97

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Justin Pak Men race #2 Cat4/5 12 / 32
Anton Gibson Men race #2 Cat4/5 66 / 32
Justin Pak Men Race #1 Cat4/5 10 / 33
Anton Gibson Men Race #1 Cat4/5 67 / 33

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Jayden Li Open Cat 4/5 17 / 28

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Lewis Kopchak Men Race 2 Cat4/5 30 / 71
Anton Gibson Men Race 2 Cat4/5 109 / 71
Justin Pak Men Race 2 Cat4/5 114 / 71
Anton Gibson Men Race 1 Cat4/5 7 / 65
Jayden Li Men Race 1 Cat4/5 13 / 65
Justin Pak Men Race 1 Cat4/5 17 / 65

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Justin Pak Open Cat 4/5 24 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Anton Gibson Men Race 3 Cat4 6 / 87
Katie Cheong Women Juniors-B 1112 1 / 1
Akira Edmonds Women Juniors-B 910 1 / 1
Eziel Hernandez Men Juniors-B 1112 1 / 3
Yosef Gonzalez Men Juniors-B 1112 3 / 3
Billy Taylor Men Juniors-A 1718 2 / 7
Justin Pak Men Juniors-A 1718 4 / 7
Anton Gibson Men Juniors-A 1516 4 / 7
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors-A 1314 2 / 10
Andrew Cheong Men Juniors-A 1314 9 / 10
Jayden Li Men Juniors-A 1314 10 / 10
Billy Taylor Men Race 1 Cat3 3 / 15
Jayden Li Men Race 1 Cat4 12 / 32
Justin Pak Men Race 1 Cat4 21 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 17-18 46 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 17-18 40 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 17-18 54 / 77

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 17-18 59 / 80

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Enzo Edmonds Men Cat5 6 / 41
Anton Gibson Men Cat4 50 / 61
Billy Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 84

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Anton Gibson Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Billy Taylor Men Junior 17-18 5 / 12
Anton Gibson Men Junior 15-16 999 / 11

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Max Robins Juniors 15-18 7 / 21

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 11-12 1 / 29
Jayden Li Men Junior 11-12 2 / 29

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Max Rodriguez Men Juniors Open 6 / 13

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 151 / 99
Jayden Li Men Junior 11-12 1 / 32
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 11-12 6 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Enzo Edmonds Men junior 11-12 3 / 24
Jayden Li Men junior 11-12 5 / 24

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Nya Santos Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Marvin Santos Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Eziel Hernandez Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Jayden Li Men Cat5 21 / 37
Enzo Edmonds Men Cat5 23 / 37

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Eziel Hernandez Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 2

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Eziel Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 3 / 5

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Jun 14 2018)

Enzo Edmonds Cat 4-5 4/5 23 / 33
Jayden Li Cat 4-5 4/5 24 / 33

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Anton Gibson Men Cat4 28 / 88
Billy Taylor Men Cat3 23 / 75
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Max Rodriguez Juniors 11-18 Junior 3 / 4

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 43
Matthew Harrison Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 43
Anton Gibson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 43
Ian Buss Men Juniors 15-18 Open 37 / 43
Geneway Tang Men Juniors 15-18 Open 79 / 43
Sophia Shuhay Women Juniors 1 / 4

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-18 39 / 35

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 7
Anton Gibson Men Cat4 16 / 44

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Anton Gibson Men Cat 4-5 11 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Akira Edmonds Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 1
Billy Taylor Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 18
Anton Gibson Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 10
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 10
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Jayden Li Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 3

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 10 2018)

Max Rodriguez Juniors 15-18 Junior 3 / 4

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Billy Taylor Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 14
Billy Taylor Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 50

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Asha Sandler Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Katie Cheong Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Jayden Li Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Andrew Cheong Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Genelan Tang Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 37 / 56
Andrew Cheong Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 38 / 56
Jayden Li Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 42 / 56
Anna Harrison Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 43 / 56
Matthew Harrison Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 44 / 56
Max Rodriguez Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 51 / 56
Katie Cheong Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 52 / 56

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat4/5 5 / 69
Billy Taylor Men Cat3/4 4 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Cat2/3 17 / 72
Genelyn Tang Men Cat5 53 / 53

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Matthew Harrison Men Race 2 Cat4/5 29 / 53
Jayden Li Men Race 2 Cat4/5 43 / 53
Max Rodriguez Men Race 2 Cat4/5 47 / 53
Matthew Harrison Men Cat4/5 44 / 57

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Anton Gibson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Billy Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 99

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Max Rodriguez Men race 2 Cat4/5 40 / 40

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Matthew Harrison Men race 2 Cat4/5 57 / 58
Billy Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 75
Matthew Harrison Men Cat4/5 56 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Jayden Li 9-14 Junior 4 / 13
Akira Edmonds 9-14 Junior 6 / 13
Eziel Hernandez 9-14 Junior 7 / 13
Andrew Cheong 9-14 Junior 8 / 13
Katie Cheong 9-14 Junior 9 / 13
Genelan Tang 9-14 Junior 11 / 13
Anna Harrison 9-14 Junior 13 / 13
Asha Sandler Women Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Billy Taylor Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 21
Geneway Tang Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 21
Ian Buss Men 15-18 Junior 7 / 21
Anton Gibson Men 15-18 Junior 8 / 21
Matthew Harrison Men 15-18 Junior 10 / 21
Genelyn Tang Men 15-18 Junior 13 / 21
Mark Leung Men 15-18 Junior 18 / 21
Max Rodriguez Men 15-18 Junior 19 / 21
Billy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 4 / 90

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 13 / 13
Billy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 5 / 75
Billy Taylor Men Junior 10-18 37 / 38

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 9

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 20 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 27 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Junior 20 / 62

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Billy Taylor JR MEN 15_16 1 / 4

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Cat3/4 3 / 63

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Cat2/3 27 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Cat3/4 13 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Asha Sandler Women Junior 15-16 999 / 2
Anna Harrison Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Max Rodriguez Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 19-22 2 / 4

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Cat3 51 / 90
Billy Taylor Juniors 15-16 2 / 8
Max Rodriguez Juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Eziel Hernandez Juniors 9-12 2 / 3

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jun 2 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Cat2/3 157 / 158
Billy Taylor Men Juniors Open 8 / 40
Matthew Harrison Men Juniors Open 33 / 40

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat4/5 37 / 50
Billy Taylor Men Juniors 9 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Billy Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 93

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 19 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Anton Gibson Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 12 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65
Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 61 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat3/4 12 / 46

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Max Rodriguez Jr 13-14 3 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Anton Gibson Men Cat5 42 / 42

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat4/5 6 / 45
Billy Taylor Men Cat3/4 6 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat4 47 / 48
Billy Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Matthew Harrison Men Race 2 Cat4/5 7 / 61
Billy Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 82

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Max Rodriguez Juniors -9 11 / 12

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 17

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Emma Eng Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 2
Ynonne Chen Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Natalie Eng Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 1
Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 2
Lance Leung Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 2
Isaiah Leung Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Sebastian Leung Men Cat5 30 / 36
Mark Leung Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 6

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 86 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 60 / 70

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Sebastián Gonzalez Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 9

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Enzo Edmonds Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 2
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 6

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Emma Eng Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Caroline Taylor Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Anna Harrison Women Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Natalie Eng Women Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 3 / 13
Andrew Chu Men Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Geneway Tang Men Junior 15-16 8 / 13
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 15-16 11 / 13
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Anton Gibson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Isaiah Leung Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 1
Geneway Tang Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 6
Andrew Chu Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 6
Emma Eng Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Caroline Taylor Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 3
Lance Leung Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Billy Taylor Men Cat3 72 / 92
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 11
Anton Gibson Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 11
Mark Leung Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 11
Genelyn Tang Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 11
Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 11
Natalie Eng Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 1

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Billy Taylor Juniors Open 20 / 64
Andrew Chu Juniors Open 35 / 64
Matthew Harrison Juniors Open 51 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Billy Taylor Juniors Open 24 / 48
Andrew Chu Juniors Open 43 / 48
Matthew Harrison Juniors Open 46 / 48
Billy Taylor Men Cat3/4 80 / 85
Matthew Harrison Men Cat4/5 53 / 72

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Juniors 5 / 18
Andrew Chu Men 15-16 Juniors 8 / 18
Matthew Harrison Men 15-16 Juniors 15 / 18
Billy Taylor Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 46

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Billy Taylor 15-16 Junior Boys Age 2 / 4

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 36 / 65
Andrew Chu Men Cat 4/5 54 / 65
Andrew Chu Men Junior 18-Sep 3 / 19
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 18-Sep 4 / 19
Emma Eng Men Junior 18-Sep 12 / 19
John Alman Men Junior 18-Sep 13 / 19
Anton Gibson Men Junior 18-Sep 14 / 19
Natalie Eng Men Junior 18-Sep 15 / 19
Max Rodriguez Men Junior 18-Sep 16 / 19
Tyrique Burrell Men Junior 18-Sep 17 / 19
Anna Harrison Men Junior 18-Sep 18 / 19

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Max Rodriguez Men 13-14 Junior 4 / 5
Billy Taylor Men 15-16 Junior 9 / 32
Andrew Chu Men 15-16 Junior 24 / 32
Matthew Harrison Men 15-16 Junior 29 / 32
Geneway Tang Men 15-16 Junior 32 / 32

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 6

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Caroline Taylor Women Junior 10-14 2 / 3

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Andrew Chu Men Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Billy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Cat4/5 20 / 55

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Cat4/5-2 5 / 67
Matthew Harrison Men Cat4/5-2 44 / 67
Billy Taylor Men Cat4/5 6 / 54
Parker Chea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 91

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 4 19 / 91
Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 49 / 69
Aaron Ho Men Junior 17-18 7 / 9
Sebastian Leung Men Junior 17-18 9 / 9
Billy Taylor Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Andrew Chu Men Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Matthew Harrison Men Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Geneway Tang Men Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Sebastián Gonzalez Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Anton Gibson Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Asha Sandler Men Junior 13-14 6 / 12
Tyrique Burrell Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Mark Leung Men Junior 13-14 8 / 12
Catie Hamilton Men Junior 13-14 9 / 12
Max Rodriguez Men Junior 13-14 11 / 12
John Alman Men Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Lance Leung Men Junior 9-10 999 / 1

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Anton Gibson Men Junior 12-Oct 1 / 5

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Rory Chea Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Parker Chea Men Cat 3/4 27 / 56

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Billy Taylor Men Junior 13 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Billy Taylor 118
Justin Pak 78
Jayden Li 62
Parker Chea 56
Anton Gibson 49
Matthew Harrison 44
Rory Chea 43
Akira Edmonds 43
Enzo Edmonds 40
Ari Ebens 40
Noah Shumskas 35
Katie Cheong 35
Andrew Chu 34
Marvin Santos 31
Eziel Hernandez 30
Max Ebens 29
Lewis Kopchak 24
Julian Borrero 24
Daniel Borrero 23
Max Rodriguez 21
Lily Nguyen 18
Kai Afan 16
Yosef Gonzalez 15
Brad Green 12
John Alman 10
Livia Roth 10
Grayson Hauck 10
Logan Auyeung 10
Olive Martinez-chu 8
Maya Brothers 8
Andrew Cheong 8
Tatiana Sanchez 8
Ian Hede 8
Sebastián Gonzalez 8
Luke Olsen 7
Viv Carlow 7
Avery Baker 6
Ian Choi 6
Peye Wong 6
Jaclyn Olsen 6
Caroline Taylor 6
Geneway Tang 6
Mark Leung 6
Ed Sanchez 6
Inara Semidey 6
Anna Harrison 6
Steven Pak 5
Lucien Bobe 5
Alvin Lin 4
Desmond Mawhinney 4
Olivia Cordova 4
Kaden Bobe 4
Josiah Wat 4
Emma Eng 4
Natalie Eng 4
Asha Sandler 4
Cara King 4
Sebastian Leung 4
Catie Hamilton 3
Josenauld Apollon 3
Sebastian Buckeridge 3
Jordan St. vil 3
Lance Leung 3
Genelyn Tang 3
Drew Bolotsky 3
Ian Roth 3
William Stobart 2
Lisa Cantu 2
Noah Lee 2
Dalston Vuong 2
Myles Aston 2
Isla Afan 2
Isaiah Leung 2
Ian Buss 2
Genelan Tang 2
Cyoshe Aronsky 2
Andrew Leung 2
Tyrique Burrell 2
Aaron Ho 1
Sophia Shuhay 1
Jacob Mairena 1
John Quizphi 1
John Quizby 1
Chea Parker 1
Justin Butsavage 1
Ismael Abdullah 1
Jon Yu 1
Emmett Culp 1
Eduardo Luna 1
Unknown Rider 1
Stephanie Lawrence 1
Max Robins 1
Ynonne Chen 1
Jing Chang 1
Jackson Boyer 1
Emily Knight 1
Macy Putka 1
Gigi Putka 1
Nya Santos 1
William Mendoza 1